Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Seminole Twilight - 5/4/2018                          
                                Mike Long Track                                
                  Florida State University - Tallahassee, FL                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 19  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 Men and Women will compete together
  Collegiate: C 74.53m  4/6/2018    Maggie Ewen, Arizona State                 
    Facility: F 68.58m  2016        Veronika Kanuchova, Unattached             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Veronika Kanuchova        JR Unattached              62.81m     206-01 
      FOUL  61.52m  59.88m  FOUL  62.81m  FOUL
  2 Jessie Droogsma           SO South Alabam            50.67m     166-03 
      FOUL  50.67m  49.58m  FOUL  FOUL  49.24m
 -- Brianna Dent              JR Columbus St.                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Christina Isenard         JR Embry-Riddle                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Event 39  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 Men and Women will compete together
  Collegiate: C 81.94m  5/19/1995   Balazs Kiss, USC                           
    Facility: F 71.52m  2016        Hilmar Orn Jonsson, Virginia               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kameren Morgan            JR Birmingham-S            59.36m     194-09 
      FOUL  56.50m  59.36m  57.34m  56.91m  57.66m
  2 Zachery Farner            SR Embry-Riddle            55.34m     181-07 
      52.87m  FOUL  52.79m  55.34m  52.93m  FOUL
  3 Michael Haynes            JR Embry-Riddle            45.64m     149-09 
      FOUL  42.46m  45.64m  FOUL  44.38m  43.91m
 -- Tariq Hallman             SO Florida Memo                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Rufus Wiggins             SR Florida Memo                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Brandon Bryan             FR Columbus St.                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Frank Aird                SO Florida Memo                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Event 20  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 62.19m  6/9/2016    Maggie Malone, Texas A&M                   
    Facility: F 58.64m  2015        Irena Sediva, Virginia Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laura Paredes             FR Florida Stat            48.95m     160-07 
      47.90m  FOUL  48.95m  47.01m  47.72m  FOUL
  2 Kayla Maczuga             SO Florida Stat            44.57m     146-03 
      44.20m  40.38m  44.57m  41.10m  42.11m  FOUL
  3 Khadija Williams          SO Albany State            33.61m     110-03 
      FOUL  26.84m  32.93m  33.61m  31.94m  FOUL
  4 Sarah Ruck                JR Brewton-Park            28.29m      92-10 
      27.54m  26.84m  28.29m  25.02m  PASS  28.22m
 
Event 40  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 89.10m  3/24/1990   Patrik Boden, Texas                        
    Facility: F 81.03m  2016        Curtis Thompson, Mississippi State         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luke Ballard              FR Birmingham-S            59.85m     196-04 
      FOUL  59.85m  FOUL  58.10m  FOUL  57.95m
  2 CJ LeCroy                 FR Birmingham-S            56.23m     184-06 
      53.22m  56.12m  56.19m  FOUL  56.23m  55.10m
  3 Conor McClain             SO Florida Stat            55.79m     183-00 
      55.79m  53.31m  53.01m  FOUL  52.37m  53.09m
  4 Conner Flynn              SO Florida Stat            51.62m     169-04 
      51.62m  51.58m  FOUL  49.09m  49.22m  FOUL
  5 Arthur Prevost            FR Keiser Unive            49.31m     161-09 
      FOUL  41.47m  45.10m  45.80m  49.23m  49.31m
  6 Nick Peters               SR Embry-Riddle            47.38m     155-05 
      41.92m  41.11m  FOUL  45.54m  47.38m  43.04m
 
Event 14  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 3.35, 3.45, 3.55 +10cm
  Collegiate: C 4.72m  5/15/2015   Sandi Morris, Arkansas                      
    Facility: F 4.47m  2010        Lacy Janson, Nike                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nicole Breske             SO Florida Stat             3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.36 3.46 3.56 3.66 3.76 3.86 3.96 4.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Louisa Washburn           SO North Florid             3.76m   12-04.00 
     3.36 3.46 3.56 3.66 3.76 3.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Megan James               SR South Alabam             3.76m   12-04.00 
     3.36 3.46 3.56 3.66 3.76 3.86 3.96 
       XO  PPP    O  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  4 Olivia Ogles              FR Florida Stat             3.46m   11-04.25 
     3.36 3.46 3.56 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Summer Schafers           SO Florida Stat             3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.46 
        O  XXX 
  6 Brianna Law               JR Nova Southea             3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.46 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Elizabeth Eversole        SR Florida Stat                NH            
     3.36 
      XXX 
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 3.71, 3.86, 4.01, 4.16, 4.31, 4.46, 4.61 +10cm
  Collegiate: C 5.98m  5/25/1995   Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
    Facility: F 5.65m  1992        Jeff Bray, Florida State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 David Shepherd            SR Unattached               5.01m   16-05.25 
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.71 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.16 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Theo Mancheron            SR HBA / NIKE               4.71m   15-05.50 
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.71 4.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Daniel Cashdollar         SR Embry-Riddle             4.61m   15-01.50 
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4 Connor Allred             FR South Alabam             4.46m   14-07.50 
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Mark Bertrand             FR Embry-Riddle             4.16m   13-07.75 
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  6 Arthur Prevost            FR Keiser Unive             4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  7 Andrew Kelly              FR Columbus St.             3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.71 3.86 4.01 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 -- Sebastian Moreno          SO Unattached                  NH            
     3.71 3.86 4.01 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Ronald Garcia             FR Brewton-Park                NH            
     3.71 
      XXX 
 -- Peter Bennett             JR Columbus St.                NH            
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Nathan Chapman            JR Columbus St.                NH            
     3.71 3.86 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Event 16  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 14.53m  6/11/2016   Kenturah Orji, Georgia                     
    Facility: F 14.04m  2018        Kimberly Williams, Adidas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Amira Bendrif             SR Nova Southea            11.95m  -0.9  39-02.50 
     11.82m(-0.0) 11.95m(-0.9) 11.90m(0.5) FOUL      11.89m(+0.0) 11.65m(-1.9)
  2 Nekeima Obike             FR Florida Memo            11.63m  -0.9  38-02.00 
     11.23m(-1.8) 11.29m(-1.9) FOUL      11.60m(-1.5) FOUL      11.63m(-0.9)
  3 Jazmine Elleston          SR Nova Southea            11.63m  -1.4  38-02.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.63m(-1.4) FOUL      11.48m(-1.4)
  4 Felicia Frimpong          SO Keiser Unive            11.15m  +0.0  36-07.00 
     11.15m(+0.0) 11.09m(-1.2) 11.09m(-1.1) 11.00m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
 -- Malecha Cousar            JR Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
 
Event 36  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 17.57m  6/5/1982    Keith Connor, SMU                          
    Facility: F 17.23m  2008        Rafeeq Curry, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ashton Butler             JR Florida Stat            15.10m   NWI  49-06.50 
     PASS      14.89m(-0.7) 15.10m(-0.0) 14.98m(-1.2) FOUL      15.00m(-1.2)
  2 Dashaun Morgan            FR Montevallo              14.27m  -0.1  46-10.00 
     FOUL      14.22m(-1.1) 14.26m(-2.0) 13.85m(+0.0) 14.27m(-0.1) 14.24m(-0.7)
  3 Abner O'Brien             JR Berry                   12.35m   NWI  40-06.25 
     11.87m(-1.4) 11.82m(-1.1) 12.11m(-0.7) 12.22m(-1.5) 11.82m(-0.6) 12.35m(-0.0)
 
Event 17  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 Men and Women will compete together
  Collegiate: C 19.33m  6/9/2016    Raven Saunders, Mississippi                
    Facility: F 18.71m  2010        Mariam Kevkhishvilli, Florida              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Merari Coronado           FR Embry-Riddle            13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.98m  13.65m  13.32m  13.54m  13.03m  13.00m
  2 Angeline Smit             FR South Alabam            13.16m   43-02.25 
      12.95m  12.81m  FOUL  FOUL  13.02m  13.16m
  3 Christina Isenard         JR Embry-Riddle            12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.72m  12.41m  12.76m  12.20m  12.08m  FOUL
  4 Grete Griffin                Unattached              12.01m   39-05.00 
      10.94m  12.00m  FOUL  12.01m  FOUL  11.66m
 
Event 37  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 Men and Women will compete together
  Collegiate: C 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
    Facility: F 21.45m  2009        Dorian Scott, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Austin Droogsma           SR Florida Stat            20.09m   65-11.00 
      20.09m  FOUL  19.55m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Cole Upthegrove              Unattached              14.87m   48-09.50 
      13.75m  13.96m  FOUL  FOUL  14.87m  13.95m
  3 Jed Woodward              JR Berry                   14.08m   46-02.50 
      13.20m  13.49m  FOUL  FOUL  13.52m  14.08m
  4 Marquis Davis             SO Albany State            14.05m   46-01.25 
      12.92m  FOUL  14.05m  13.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Lonnie Marts              JR Embry-Riddle            13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.25m  13.32m  13.27m  FOUL  13.79m  13.28m
  6 Parker Dasher             FR Brewton-Park            13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.68m  13.53m  13.67m  12.80m  13.32m  13.52m
  7 Arthur Prevost            FR Keiser Unive            11.36m   37-03.25 
      FOUL  11.36m  FOUL            
 
Event 18  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
    Facility: F 60.62m  2016        Kellion Knibb, Florida State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ieva Zarankaite           SR Florida Stat            52.95m     173-09 
      FOUL  52.95m  51.11m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Gleneve Grange            SR Florida Stat            50.09m     164-04 
      48.71m  FOUL  FOUL  48.97m  FOUL  50.09m
  3 Angeline Smit             FR South Alabam            44.48m     145-11 
      43.28m  44.48m  FOUL  44.20m  FOUL  43.37m
  4 Phoebe Gustely            FR Embry-Riddle            41.67m     136-08 
      41.67m  40.52m  40.66m  41.49m  40.65m  FOUL
  5 Ashley Harrell            SO Albany State            40.97m     134-05 
      38.39m  40.97m  FOUL  39.10m  FOUL  38.75m
  6 Brianna Dent              JR Columbus St.            34.96m     114-08 
      FOUL  34.93m  34.96m  FOUL  FOUL  34.45m
 
Event 38  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 67.66m  5/29/2004   Hannes Hopley, SMU                         
    Facility: F 64.41m  1986        Brad Cooper, Bahamas TC                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 jared thomas                 Unattached              54.86m     180-00 
      FOUL  52.76m  FOUL  FOUL  54.86m  53.23m
  2 Austin Droogsma           SR Florida Stat            53.13m     174-04 
      52.19m  53.13m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Fred Jones                JR Florida Stat            50.31m     165-01 
      50.31m  49.81m  48.83m  47.99m  49.73m  50.01m
  4 Zachery Farner            SR Embry-Riddle            48.97m     160-08 
      47.99m  48.85m  47.74m  48.97m  FOUL  47.09m
  5 Michael Haynes            JR Embry-Riddle            47.33m     155-03 
      44.48m  47.33m  45.97m  46.11m  47.10m  47.33m
  6 Marquis Davis             SO Albany State            42.57m     139-08 
      42.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.08m
 -- Tom Idowu                 JR Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Edward Shelikoff          FR Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 13  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 1.57, 1.62, 1.67 +3cm
  Collegiate: C 1.99m  5/11/2013   Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                   
    Facility: F 1.95m  2005        Chaunte Howard, Georgia Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barbara Bitchoka             C.A.N.I                  1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kayla Maczuga             SO Florida Stat             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Alyssa Young              SR North Florid             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Eleonora Omoregie         SO Florida Stat             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Hannah Welsh              SR Florida Stat             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.70 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Safia Morgan              SO Florida Stat             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Grete Griffin                Unattached               1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 Ukeyvia Beckwith          FR Embry-Riddle             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 33  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 1.90, 1.95, 2.00, 2.05, 2.08 +3cm
  Collegiate: C 2.38m  6/3/1989    Hollis Conway, Louisiana-Lafayette          
    Facility: F 2.30m  1997        Jason Richardson, South Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James Harris              SR Unattached               2.22m    7-03.25 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.18 2.20 2.22 2.26 
        O  OPP  PPP   XO   XO  PPP    O    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  2 Corion Knight             SR Florida Stat             2.18m    7-01.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.18 2.20 2.22 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXO   XO  PPP  XXX 
  3 Cervantes Jackson         JR Albany State             2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.18 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Bobby Harris              JR North Florid             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Hans Lafleur                 C.A.N.I                  2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Qayyim Ali                   Unattached               2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 
      PPP   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Connor Guinn              FR Embry-Riddle             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Julian Pita               FR St. Thomas (                NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Facility: F 12.70  2008        Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Grete Griffin                Unattached               14.07  +0.0 
  2 Hunter Chavarry           JR Montevallo               14.59  +0.0 
  3 Keyasia Williams          FR Brewton-Park             18.39  +0.0 
 
Event 29  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Negemiah, Maryland                  
    Facility: F 13.21  2008        Jason Richardson, South Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Trey Cunningham           FR Florida Stat             13.57   0.6 
  2 Chris Grinley             SO Keiser Unive             14.13   0.6 
  3 Tyricke Dickens           FR Florida Stat             14.38   0.6 
  4 Connor Guinn              FR Embry-Riddle             15.54   0.6 
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Facility: F 4:11.91  2016        Megan Moye, NC State                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kristen Metcalfe          JR Embry-Riddle           4:22.54  
           52.490 (52.490)        2:03.485 (1:10.996)        3:13.874 (1:10.389)
       4:22.531 (1:08.657)
  2 Militsa Mircheva          JR Florida Stat           4:26.19  
           52.416 (52.416)        2:03.707 (1:11.291)        3:14.094 (1:10.388)
       4:26.187 (1:12.094)
  3 Emily Edwards             SR Florida Stat           4:29.57  
           52.815 (52.815)        2:04.155 (1:11.341)        3:16.826 (1:12.671)
       4:29.570 (1:12.744)
  4 Hailey Hendry             SO Florida Stat           4:40.79  
           55.079 (55.079)        2:08.795 (1:13.717)        3:23.537 (1:14.742)
       4:40.785 (1:17.248)
  5 Sarah Edens               JR Embry-Riddle           4:47.22  
           55.277 (55.277)        2:11.715 (1:16.438)        3:28.803 (1:17.088)
       4:47.219 (1:18.416)
  6 Lemi Wutz                 FR SCAD Savanna           4:47.81  
           55.713 (55.713)        2:12.372 (1:16.660)        3:30.898 (1:18.526)
       4:47.810 (1:16.912)
  7 Alexis Bible              SO Tampa                  4:49.01  
           53.742 (53.742)        2:09.646 (1:15.904)        3:29.917 (1:20.272)
       4:49.008 (1:19.092)
  8 Lauren Csubak             JR Saint Leo              4:50.18  
           53.646 (53.646)        2:08.728 (1:15.083)        3:27.164 (1:18.436)
       4:50.177 (1:23.013)
  9 Nicole Kvitkauskaus       JR Embry-Riddle           4:59.04  
           56.100 (56.100)        2:13.611 (1:17.512)        3:35.610 (1:21.999)
       4:59.040 (1:23.431)
 10 Katherine Kuhn            SO Florida Stat           5:01.38  
           56.331 (56.331)        2:15.603 (1:19.273)        3:37.763 (1:22.160)
       5:01.379 (1:23.616)
 11 Shannon Turner            FR Florida Stat           5:04.80  
           56.145 (56.145)        2:14.615 (1:18.470)        3:39.696 (1:25.082)
       5:04.795 (1:25.100)
 12 Kayla Sullivan            SR Tampa                  5:09.41  
           54.832 (54.832)        2:13.343 (1:18.512)        3:38.804 (1:25.461)
       5:09.403 (1:30.599)
 13 Miranda Taylor            FR Augusta                5:18.66  
           55.846 (55.846)        2:19.728 (1:23.883)        3:50.792 (1:31.064)
       5:18.656 (1:27.864)
 14 Elizabeth Cobb            JR Florida Stat           5:28.24  
           57.518 (57.518)        2:22.422 (1:24.904)        3:54.314 (1:31.892)
       5:28.238 (1:33.924)
 15 Mollie Golicher           FR Florida Stat           5:52.86  
       1:05.126 (1:05.126)        2:39.789 (1:34.664)        4:18.701 (1:38.912)
       5:52.852 (1:34.152)
 -- Maudie Skyring            SO Florida Stat               DNF  
           52.217 (52.217)        2:03.229 (1:11.012)
 
Event 25  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:35.01  4/20/2018   Josh Kerr, New Mexico                     
    Facility: F 3:40.22  2008        Andrew Bumbalough, Georgetown             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Calahan Warren            SO Embry-Riddle           3:47.33  
           45.888 (45.888)        1:47.648 (1:01.761)        2:48.090 (1:00.442)
         3:47.324 (59.235)
  2 Michael Callegari         JR Florida Stat           3:48.57  
           45.675 (45.675)        1:47.924 (1:02.250)        2:48.824 (1:00.900)
         3:48.570 (59.747)
  3 David Barney              SR Florida Stat           3:51.14  
           45.231 (45.231)        1:47.232 (1:02.001)        2:47.860 (1:00.628)
       3:51.140 (1:03.281)
  4 Istvan Szogi              JR Florida Stat           3:51.70  
           45.425 (45.425)        1:47.428 (1:02.004)        2:49.629 (1:02.201)
       3:51.694 (1:02.065)
  5 Griff Graves                 Unattached             3:51.99  
           45.040 (45.040)        1:46.978 (1:01.938)        2:49.317 (1:02.340)
       3:51.986 (1:02.669)
  6 Thomas Hogarty            SR Florida Stat           3:56.14  
           46.092 (46.092)        1:48.596 (1:02.505)        2:52.141 (1:03.545)
       3:56.136 (1:03.995)
  7 Charles Asouzu            SO Columbus St.           3:59.94  
           48.336 (48.336)        1:52.152 (1:03.816)        2:57.406 (1:05.255)
       3:59.937 (1:02.532)
  8 Constantine Stathis       SR Unattached             4:03.01  
           48.096 (48.096)        1:53.000 (1:04.904)        2:58.914 (1:05.915)
       4:03.005 (1:04.092)
  9 Jacob Poston              FR Augusta                4:03.18  
           49.471 (49.471)        1:53.988 (1:04.517)        2:59.592 (1:05.604)
       4:03.180 (1:03.589)
 10 Stephen Dietz             SR Embry-Riddle           4:13.59  
           46.784 (46.784)        1:50.640 (1:03.856)        3:00.420 (1:09.780)
       4:13.583 (1:13.163)
 11 Peterley Louis            FR St. Thomas (           4:19.05  
           49.907 (49.907)        1:57.095 (1:07.188)        3:07.964 (1:10.870)
       4:19.041 (1:11.077)
 12 Jimmie Wilborn               Unattached             4:24.88  
           49.786 (49.786)        1:57.171 (1:07.385)        3:09.364 (1:12.194)
       4:24.879 (1:15.515)
 -- Michael Hall              JR Florida Stat               DNF  
           44.559 (44.559)        1:46.551 (1:01.992)        2:47.163 (1:00.612)
 
Event 15  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner-Kersee, UCLA                  
    Facility: F 6.57m  1986        Esmeralda Garcia, Florida State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lia King                  SR Nova Southea             5.71m   2.1  18-09.00 
     5.71m(2.1) 5.49m(1.4) 5.49m(0.9) 5.71m(1.9) 5.67m(0.4) 5.44m(1.0)
  2 Felicia Frimpong          SO Keiser Unive             5.63m   1.3  18-05.75 
     4.96m(1.5) 5.63m(1.3) 5.03m(0.3) 5.51m(1.7) 5.31m(0.6) 5.14m(+0.0)
  3 Daisha Brown              JR Embry-Riddle             5.14m   0.8  16-10.50 
     FOUL      5.14m(0.8) FOUL      4.76m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Nekeima Obike             FR Florida Memo             5.11m   1.4  16-09.25 
     FOUL      5.08m(1.2) 5.11m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      5.04m(1.4)
 
Event 35  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Final
  Collegiate: C 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
    Facility: F 8.40m  1982        Larry Myricks, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kenneth Fisher            SR Florida Stat             7.40m  +0.0  24-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.69m(0.1) 7.40m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Shon Pratcher             FR Montevallo               7.16m  +0.0  23-06.00 
     6.71m(0.1) 6.78m(1.0) 7.13m(0.9) 6.88m(0.3) FOUL      7.16m(+0.0)
  3 Jacore Irving             FR Florida Stat             7.10m   0.8  23-03.50 
     7.10m(0.8) 7.01m(0.1) 6.85m(0.8) 6.73m(+0.0) 6.96m(-0.1) 7.02m(+0.0)
  4 Timothy Farish            SR Montevallo               6.82m   1.5  22-04.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.82m(1.5) 6.77m(-0.7) FOUL      6.81m(+0.0)
  5 Julian Pita               FR St. Thomas (             6.71m   1.6  22-00.25 
     6.71m(1.6) 6.62m(+0.0) FOUL      5.98m(+0.0) 6.40m(+0.0) 6.39m(+0.0)
  6 Dashaun Morgan            FR Montevallo               6.69m  +0.0  21-11.50 
     6.59m(1.1) 6.69m(+0.0) 6.62m(0.7) 6.18m(+0.0) 6.54m(+0.0) 6.69m(+0.0)
  7 Mikese Morse              SR Unattached               6.61m  +0.0  21-08.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.59m(1.4) 6.55m(+0.0) 6.61m(+0.0) FOUL     
  8 Anthony Gamble            SO Unattached               6.57m   0.2  21-06.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.57m(0.2) FOUL      6.52m(+0.0) FOUL     
  9 Lonnie Marts              JR Embry-Riddle             6.50m   1.5  21-04.00 
     FOUL      6.50m(1.5) FOUL                
 -- Connor Guinn              FR Embry-Riddle              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 11  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 42.12  4/29/2017   LSU/Oregon                                  
    Facility: F 43.18  2008        Texas A&M                                   
                       Lucas, Facey, Adeoti, George                      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Columbus St.                                          47.53  
     1) Shanila Chapman SR              2) Mya Jackson FR                 
     3) Paris Warner SO                 4) Jasmine Finch SO               
 
Event 31  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 38.23  6/2/1989    TCU                                         
                       Porter, Smith, Sholars, Stewart                   
    Facility: F 39.15  1984        Bud Light TC                                
                       Butler, Krulee, Smith, Lattany                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Columbus St.                                          41.33  
     1) Xavier Matthews SR              2) Javian Williams FR             
     3) Mitchell Morand FR              4) Nate Blackmon SO               
  2 Nova Southeastern                                     41.72  
     1) Akeim David SR                  2) Jared Robinson SO              
     3) Zaheem Anderson FR              4) Eric Moate SR                  
  3 Berry                                                 42.49  
     1) Derrell Mims JR                 2) Quincy Watford SR              
     3) Mason Kinsey SO                 4) Curtis Stone JR                
 
Event 3  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 49.71  4/23/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
    Facility: F 50.84  2015        Shakima Wimbley/Shana Cox, Miami/Penn State 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janae Caldwell            SO Florida Stat             55.39  
  2 Ukeyvia Beckwith          FR Embry-Riddle             56.80  
  3 Kendra Deck                  Unattached             1:00.36  
 -- Robin Reynolds               Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 43.70  5/27/2017   Fred Kerley, Texas A&M                      
    Facility: F 45.30  2008        Charles Clark, Florida State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Calvin Smith                 Unattached               45.76   1 
  2 Kyle Fearrington          SO Florida Stat             47.15   1 
  3 Steven Gayle                 Life Speed               47.55   1 
  4 Joshua Ajero              JR Albany State             48.00   1 
  5 Stanley Suber                Unattached               48.26   2 
  6 Kenny Lane                SR Florida Stat             49.63   2 
  7 Steven Simpkins           SO Florida Stat             49.83   2 
  8 Newton Reid               SO Florida Memo             50.02   2 
  9 Terrius McDougal          FR Albany State             50.33   3 
 10 Dominic Lambert           FR Florida Memo             50.49   3 
 11 Kenrick Williams          FR Columbus St.             50.86   3 
 12 Justin Jackson            FR Nova Southea             50.99   2 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 10.78  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Facility: F 11.20  2008        Porscha Lucas, Texas A&M                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Angela Tenorio               adidas                   11.16F  0.3  1 
  2 Isidora Jimenez           SR Unattached               11.35   0.3  1 
  3 Jayla Kirkland            FR Florida Stat             11.46   0.3  1 
  4 Joanna Atkins                Life Speed               11.46   0.3  1 
  5 Nyoka Maxwell             SR C.A.N.I                  11.86   0.3  1 
  6 Jogaile Petrokaite           Unattached               11.90  -0.4  2 
  7 Kimmie Cunningham         SO Florida Stat             12.09  -0.4  2 
  8 Dykearah Jones            SO Albany State             12.15  -0.4  2 
  9 Shanila Chapman           SR Columbus St.             12.33  -0.4  2 
 10 Olivia Ogles              FR Florida Stat             12.40   0.3  1 
 11 Nia Flagg                 SO Florida Stat             12.49  -0.4  2 
 12 Edrei Yates               SO Augusta                  12.49  -0.4  2 
 13 Erykah Murray             FR Unattached               13.06  -0.4  2 
 
Event 21  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
  Collegiate: C  9.82  6/7/2017    Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Facility: F  9.96  2008        Travis Padgett, Clemson                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Teray Smith                  Empire Athle             10.34   1.0  1 
  2 Jeremy Phillips              Unattached               10.42   1.0  1 
  3 Xavier Matthews           SR Columbus St.             10.56   1.0  1 
  4 Christopher Jackson       SO Albany State             10.63   1.1  2 
  5 Jamal Watkins             SR Birmingham-S             10.64   1.0  1 
  6 Nate Blackmon             SO Columbus St.             10.65   1.1  2 
  7 Harold Houston               Empire Athle             10.69   1.0  1 
  8 Guillaume Richards        FR Keiser Unive             10.72   1.0  1 
  9 Sean McCreary             FR Augusta                  10.93  -1.3  3 
 10 Caleb Walls               FR Keiser Unive             11.06   1.0  1 
 11 Quincy Watford            SR Berry                    11.16   1.1  2 
 12 Jonelle Halog             SR C.A.N.I                  11.16   1.1  2 
 13 Roberson Beauvile         JR Unattached               11.20   0.6  4 
 14 Derrell Mims              JR Berry                    11.22  -1.3  3 
 15 Mitchell Morand           FR Columbus St.             11.34  -1.3  3 
 16 Mason Kinsey              SO Berry                    11.49   0.6  4 
 17 Justin Harrison           SR Augusta                  11.54  -1.3  3 
 18 Jamil Sawyerr             FR Berry                    11.92   0.6  4 
 19 Aaron Waddell             FR Brewton-Park             11.99   0.6  4 
 
Event 4  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 1:59.10  4/15/2017   Raevyn Rogers, Oregon                     
    Facility: F 2:01.10  1996        Joetta Clark, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Faith Dismuke                Life Speed             2:10.29  
       1:01.726 (1:01.726)        2:10.283 (1:08.557)
  2 Maudie Skyring            SO Florida Stat           2:11.95  
       1:03.182 (1:03.182)        2:11.943 (1:08.762)
  3 Madison Harris            JR Florida Stat           2:12.33  
       1:03.502 (1:03.502)        2:12.321 (1:08.819)
  4 Ginelle Demone            SO Florida Stat           2:12.33  
       1:03.603 (1:03.603)        2:12.324 (1:08.721)
  5 Caroline Cook             SR SCAD Savanna           2:16.86  
       1:05.129 (1:05.129)        2:16.851 (1:11.723)
  6 Julia Lockridge           JR Tampa                  2:18.92  
       1:06.470 (1:06.470)        2:18.912 (1:12.442)
  7 Lauren Csubak             JR Saint Leo              2:19.49  
       1:07.098 (1:07.098)        2:19.485 (1:12.388)
  8 Elizabeth Jenkins         FR Florida Stat           2:19.82  
       1:04.810 (1:04.810)        2:19.814 (1:15.004)
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 1:43.55  6/10/2016   Donavan Brazier, Texas A&M                
    Facility: F 1:46.26  1994        Mark Everett, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Humberto Freire           SO Florida Stat           1:50.83   1 
        53.316 (53.316)  1:50.823 (57.508)
  2 Dalton Morley             FR Tampa                  1:53.25   1 
        54.047 (54.047)  1:53.247 (59.200)
  3 Matthew Butler            SR Florida Stat           1:53.47   1 
        53.835 (53.835)  1:53.463 (59.628)
  4 Matthew Corolis           FR SCAD Savanna           1:55.23   1 
           54.578 (54.578)        1:55.229 (1:00.652)
  5 Jamorris Hill             SR Albany State           1:55.29   2 
        56.105 (56.105)  1:55.287 (59.182)
  6 Jermaine Jones            NA UNAT-SCAD Sa           1:57.22   2 
           55.462 (55.462)        1:57.217 (1:01.756)
  7 Devoy Grey                SO Florida Memo           1:57.78   1 
           53.467 (53.467)        1:57.775 (1:04.309)
  8 Sheldon Harris               Unattached             1:58.72   2 
           55.967 (55.967)        1:58.712 (1:02.746)
  9 Drew Hart                 SO Embry-Riddle           1:59.52   1 
           56.459 (56.459)        1:59.515 (1:03.056)
 10 Peterley Louis            FR St. Thomas (           2:04.04   2 
           57.223 (57.223)        2:04.033 (1:06.811)
 -- Michael Hall              JR Florida Stat               DNF   1 
        53.112 (53.112)
 -- Calahan Warren            SO Embry-Riddle               DNF   1 
        55.323 (55.323)
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 53.21  6/13/2013   Kori Carter, Stanford                       
    Facility: F 54.41  1996        Kim Batten, Florida State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jazmine Elleston          SR Nova Southea           1:03.64  
  2 Shy'Keya Wimberly         SR Florida Stat           1:04.91  
 
Event 30  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
    Facility: F 48.64  1992        Derrick Adkins, Georgia Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eric Alejandro            SR Unattached               51.27   1 
  2 McDaniel Olivier             TD Fitness               52.26   1 
  3 Victor Montgomery         SR Montevallo               54.66   1 
  4 Tyricke Dickens           FR Florida Stat             54.81   1 
  5 Mikevion Hall             JR Edward Water             55.43   2 
  6 Marcus Pryor              JR Embry-Riddle             58.97   2 
 -- D'Mitry Charlton          JR Florida Stat                FS   1 
 -- Chris Grinley             SO Keiser Unive               DNF   1 
 
Event 2  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 22.02  6/10/2017   Kyra Jefferson, Florida                     
    Facility: F 22.43  2015        Shakima Wimbley, Miami                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Joanna Atkins                Life Speed               22.99   0.1  1 
  2 Isidora Jimenez           SR Unattached               23.27   0.1  1 
  3 Jayla Kirkland            FR Florida Stat             23.51   0.1  1 
  4 Charonda Williams            Unattached               23.77  -0.5  2 
  5 Janae Caldwell            SO Florida Stat             24.48  -0.5  2 
  6 Nicole Setterington       SR Unattached               25.01  -0.5  2 
  7 Kendra Deck                  Unattached               26.72  -0.5  2 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 19.69  5/25/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Facility: F 20.10  2008        Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Quinonez                Ecuador                  20.43  -0.1  1 
  2 Teray Smith                  Empire Athle             20.72  -0.1  1 
  3 Calvin Smith                 Unattached               21.09  -0.1  1 
  4 Steven Gayle                 Life Speed               21.24  -0.1  1 
  5 Jeremy Phillips              Unattached               21.26  -0.1  1 
  6 Jamal Watkins             SR Birmingham-S             21.86  -0.1  1 
  7 DeShawn Frazier           FR Florida Memo             21.99  -0.7  2 
  8 Carl Elliot, III          SO Edward Water             22.00  -0.7  2 
  9 Guillaume Richards        FR Keiser Unive             22.05  -0.7  2 
 10 Caleb Walls               FR Keiser Unive             22.37  -0.7  2 
 11 Sean McCreary             FR Augusta                  22.42  -0.5  3 
 12 Stanley Suber                Unattached               22.51  -0.7  2 
 13 Shai Brown                   Unattached               22.80  -0.7  2 
 14 Roberson Beauvile         JR Unattached               23.15  -0.5  3 
 15 Jonelle Halog             SR C.A.N.I                  23.32  -0.5  3 
 
Event 7  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 15:07.64  5/2/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
    Facility: F 15:54.00  2001        Breeda Dennehy, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colett Rampf              SR Saint Leo             16:50.69  
           38.945 (38.945)        2:00.001 (1:21.056)        3:21.240 (1:21.240)
       4:41.396 (1:20.156)        6:01.481 (1:20.085)        7:21.122 (1:19.641)
       8:41.350 (1:20.229)       10:03.019 (1:21.669)       11:25.889 (1:22.870)
      12:48.378 (1:22.489)       14:12.310 (1:23.932)       15:34.898 (1:22.588)
      16:50.690 (1:15.792)
  2 Jennifer Lima             FR Florida Stat          18:02.41  
           40.325 (40.325)        2:04.250 (1:23.926)        3:30.009 (1:25.759)
       4:55.918 (1:25.910)        6:21.709 (1:25.791)        7:49.231 (1:27.523)
       9:17.385 (1:28.154)       10:45.726 (1:28.341)       12:14.346 (1:28.621)
      13:42.634 (1:28.288)       15:11.450 (1:28.816)       16:40.650 (1:29.201)
      18:02.402 (1:21.752)
  3 Fatema Jaffer             JR Florida Stat          18:08.81  
           39.322 (39.322)        2:00.258 (1:20.937)        3:21.537 (1:21.279)
       4:41.646 (1:20.110)        6:04.023 (1:22.377)        7:30.527 (1:26.504)
       8:58.438 (1:27.912)       10:28.195 (1:29.757)       11:59.006 (1:30.812)
      13:30.618 (1:31.612)       15:03.033 (1:32.416)       16:36.145 (1:33.112)
      18:08.804 (1:32.660)
  4 Micah Weathers            FR Augusta               18:13.10  
           41.014 (41.014)        2:05.095 (1:24.082)        3:30.471 (1:25.376)
       4:56.770 (1:26.299)        6:22.128 (1:25.359)        7:49.534 (1:27.406)
       9:17.673 (1:28.140)       10:46.702 (1:29.029)       12:17.572 (1:30.871)
      13:47.659 (1:30.088)       15:19.185 (1:31.526)       16:50.042 (1:30.858)
      18:13.093 (1:23.051)
  5 Lara Way                  SR Augusta               18:21.83  
           40.754 (40.754)        2:04.639 (1:23.886)        3:30.311 (1:25.672)
       4:56.191 (1:25.880)        6:21.894 (1:25.704)        7:48.927 (1:27.033)
       9:17.128 (1:28.201)       10:46.412 (1:29.284)       12:17.945 (1:31.533)
      13:52.018 (1:34.074)       15:25.102 (1:33.084)       16:56.774 (1:31.673)
      18:21.822 (1:25.048)
  6 Zoe Jarvis                FR Tampa                 18:32.28  
           40.903 (40.903)        2:04.590 (1:23.687)        3:30.875 (1:26.286)
       4:57.737 (1:26.862)        6:28.390 (1:30.654)        7:59.358 (1:30.968)
       9:30.320 (1:30.962)       11:02.697 (1:32.377)       12:35.611 (1:32.915)
      14:08.733 (1:33.122)       15:42.614 (1:33.881)       17:15.525 (1:32.912)
      18:32.271 (1:16.747)
  7 Mckenzie Knudsen          SO Augusta               18:47.59  
           43.129 (43.129)        2:08.096 (1:24.968)        3:35.075 (1:26.980)
       5:02.367 (1:27.292)        6:30.603 (1:28.236)        7:59.144 (1:28.541)
       9:29.760 (1:30.616)       11:01.865 (1:32.105)       12:35.547 (1:33.683)
      14:08.854 (1:33.308)       15:42.920 (1:34.066)       17:17.058 (1:34.138)
      18:47.582 (1:30.524)
  8 Sarah Myers               FR Florida Stat          18:53.46  
           42.269 (42.269)        2:07.462 (1:25.194)        3:34.474 (1:27.012)
       5:01.701 (1:27.228)        6:30.027 (1:28.327)        7:58.555 (1:28.528)
       9:29.126 (1:30.571)       11:01.652 (1:32.527)       12:35.282 (1:33.631)
      14:10.551 (1:35.269)       15:46.304 (1:35.753)       17:22.306 (1:36.002)
      18:53.454 (1:31.148)
  9 Josie Gray                SO Embry-Riddle          19:03.19  
           42.858 (42.858)        2:07.762 (1:24.905)        3:34.793 (1:27.031)
       5:02.074 (1:27.281)        6:30.352 (1:28.279)        7:58.795 (1:28.444)
       9:29.321 (1:30.526)       11:02.170 (1:32.850)       12:37.567 (1:35.397)
      14:16.685 (1:39.118)       15:57.112 (1:40.428)       17:35.847 (1:38.736)
      19:03.190 (1:27.344)
 10 Micaela Torres            FR Florida Stat          19:07.61  
           41.860 (41.860)        2:05.406 (1:23.547)        3:31.390 (1:25.984)
       4:58.662 (1:27.272)        6:28.690 (1:30.029)        7:59.030 (1:30.340)
       9:29.986 (1:30.956)       11:02.649 (1:32.664)       12:38.702 (1:36.053)
      14:19.754 (1:41.052)       15:59.624 (1:39.871)       17:37.011 (1:37.388)
      19:07.608 (1:30.597)
 11 Kathryn Bernicke          FR Florida Stat          19:12.87  
           41.477 (41.477)        2:05.329 (1:23.852)        3:31.101 (1:25.772)
       4:58.583 (1:27.483)        6:29.033 (1:30.450)        7:59.631 (1:30.599)
       9:32.412 (1:32.781)       11:08.954 (1:36.543)       12:46.479 (1:37.525)
      14:23.730 (1:37.252)       16:01.534 (1:37.804)       17:38.738 (1:37.204)
      19:12.866 (1:34.129)
 12 Susana Gutierrez          SO St. Thomas (          19:20.07  
           40.626 (40.626)        2:04.862 (1:24.236)        3:30.578 (1:25.716)
       4:56.494 (1:25.916)        6:23.490 (1:26.997)        7:55.807 (1:32.317)
       9:29.734 (1:33.928)       11:06.338 (1:36.604)       12:46.179 (1:39.841)
      14:24.250 (1:38.072)       16:06.384 (1:42.134)       17:46.972 (1:40.588)
      19:20.064 (1:33.092)
 13 Claire Hooker             SO Florida Stat          19:55.22  
           43.388 (43.388)        2:08.366 (1:24.978)        3:36.326 (1:27.961)
       5:08.296 (1:31.970)        6:43.046 (1:34.750)        8:18.757 (1:35.712)
       9:56.456 (1:37.700)       11:36.250 (1:39.795)       13:15.906 (1:39.656)
      14:56.995 (1:41.090)       16:38.142 (1:41.148)       18:17.970 (1:39.828)
      19:55.212 (1:37.243)
 14 Ryleigh Donegan           JR Tampa                 20:17.28  
           43.155 (43.155)        2:07.999 (1:24.844)        3:35.436 (1:27.437)
       5:08.417 (1:32.981)        6:43.329 (1:34.912)        8:23.106 (1:39.778)
      10:06.895 (1:43.789)       11:49.122 (1:42.227)       13:34.421 (1:45.300)
      15:19.705 (1:45.284)       17:03.653 (1:43.948)       18:44.398 (1:40.746)
      20:17.273 (1:32.875)
 15 Eva Salazar-Torres        SO Columbus St.          20:52.50  
           43.871 (43.871)        2:10.327 (1:26.456)        3:43.933 (1:33.606)
       5:20.567 (1:36.635)        6:59.171 (1:38.604)        8:41.954 (1:42.784)
      10:28.158 (1:46.204)       12:14.278 (1:46.120)       14:00.374 (1:46.096)
      15:48.843 (1:48.470)       17:34.196 (1:45.353)       19:16.130 (1:41.935)
      20:52.496 (1:36.366)
 -- Melissa Zyla              JR Florida Stat               DNF  
           45.010 (45.010)        2:16.161 (1:31.151)        3:51.454 (1:35.293)
       5:29.634 (1:38.181)
 -- Alli Hay                  FR Columbus St.               DNF  
           41.460 (41.460)        2:04.801 (1:23.341)        3:30.185 (1:25.384)
       4:57.498 (1:27.313)        6:29.352 (1:31.855)
 -- Nicole Kvitkauskaus       JR Embry-Riddle               DNF  
        43.717 (43.717)
 
Event 27  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 13:08.40  4/8/1978    Henry Rono, Washington State             
    Facility: F 13:45.20  1982        Barry Brown, Florida TC                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacob Nkamasiai           FR Keiser Unive          14:51.03  
           37.812 (37.812)        1:51.677 (1:13.865)        3:04.489 (1:12.812)
       4:16.490 (1:12.002)        5:29.004 (1:12.514)        6:40.356 (1:11.352)
       7:52.645 (1:12.289)        9:04.340 (1:11.696)       10:13.918 (1:09.578)
      11:26.692 (1:12.775)       12:38.110 (1:11.419)       13:45.828 (1:07.718)
      14:51.025 (1:05.197)
  2 Justin Garrard            SR Kansas City           14:58.60  
           38.386 (38.386)        1:52.023 (1:13.637)        3:04.744 (1:12.721)
       4:16.658 (1:11.914)        5:29.240 (1:12.583)        6:40.603 (1:11.364)
       7:52.887 (1:12.284)        9:04.568 (1:11.681)       10:14.163 (1:09.596)
      11:26.772 (1:12.609)       12:37.785 (1:11.013)       13:46.149 (1:08.364)
      14:58.600 (1:12.452)
  3 Tyson Murray              SO Florida Stat          15:17.34  
           38.551 (38.551)        1:52.228 (1:13.677)        3:05.014 (1:12.786)
       4:17.074 (1:12.060)        5:29.534 (1:12.460)        6:40.854 (1:11.321)
       7:53.170 (1:12.316)        9:04.862 (1:11.692)       10:16.852 (1:11.990)
      11:32.221 (1:15.369)       12:48.364 (1:16.144)       14:05.973 (1:17.609)
      15:17.336 (1:11.364)
  4 Hunter Kimball            FR Augusta               15:17.86  
           38.274 (38.274)        1:51.817 (1:13.543)        3:04.692 (1:12.876)
       4:16.850 (1:12.158)        5:29.525 (1:12.676)        6:41.271 (1:11.747)
       7:54.534 (1:13.264)        9:09.145 (1:14.611)       10:23.071 (1:13.927)
      11:38.684 (1:15.613)       12:53.854 (1:15.170)       14:09.104 (1:15.251)
      15:17.858 (1:08.755)
  5 Noah Hulett               JR Augusta               15:17.88  
           37.357 (37.357)        1:51.250 (1:13.893)        3:04.440 (1:13.191)
       4:17.108 (1:12.668)        5:29.690 (1:12.583)        6:41.072 (1:11.382)
       7:53.898 (1:12.826)        9:08.286 (1:14.389)       10:23.349 (1:15.063)
      11:38.393 (1:15.044)       12:53.570 (1:15.177)       14:09.250 (1:15.681)
      15:17.876 (1:08.626)
  6 Bernhard Obrecht             Unattached            15:26.59  
           38.104 (38.104)        1:52.482 (1:14.378)        3:05.300 (1:12.819)
       4:16.926 (1:11.626)        5:29.918 (1:12.992)        6:41.567 (1:11.650)
       7:54.858 (1:13.291)        9:08.739 (1:13.882)       10:23.677 (1:14.938)
      11:39.346 (1:15.670)       12:54.389 (1:15.043)       14:12.012 (1:17.624)
      15:26.583 (1:14.572)
  7 Josh Thompson             SR Augusta               15:47.12  
           38.769 (38.769)        1:52.040 (1:13.272)        3:04.921 (1:12.881)
       4:17.338 (1:12.418)        5:29.307 (1:11.969)        6:41.095 (1:11.788)
       7:56.411 (1:15.316)        9:13.991 (1:17.580)       10:32.386 (1:18.396)
      11:51.782 (1:19.396)       13:11.678 (1:19.896)       14:30.142 (1:18.464)
      15:47.114 (1:16.972)
  8 Mitch Arnold              SR Tampa                 16:12.94  
           37.486 (37.486)        1:52.606 (1:15.120)        3:05.762 (1:13.156)
       4:20.846 (1:15.085)        5:37.772 (1:16.926)        6:55.296 (1:17.524)
       8:13.831 (1:18.536)        9:32.595 (1:18.764)       10:52.730 (1:20.136)
      12:13.674 (1:20.944)       13:34.626 (1:20.952)       14:54.830 (1:20.205)
      16:12.937 (1:18.107)
  9 Ian Bordelon              SR Unattached            16:34.31  
           38.975 (38.975)        1:53.056 (1:14.081)        3:06.164 (1:13.108)
       4:19.998 (1:13.835)        5:35.265 (1:15.267)        6:52.010 (1:16.746)
       8:11.618 (1:19.608)        9:32.885 (1:21.268)       10:52.549 (1:19.664)
      12:14.350 (1:21.801)       13:38.286 (1:23.936)       15:05.349 (1:27.064)
      16:34.306 (1:28.958)
 10 Adam Lawrence             JR Embry-Riddle          17:22.63  
           39.155 (39.155)        1:53.235 (1:14.080)        3:06.740 (1:13.505)
       4:20.734 (1:13.994)        5:36.319 (1:15.586)        6:55.166 (1:18.848)
       8:17.965 (1:22.799)        9:46.277 (1:28.312)       11:13.013 (1:26.736)
      12:39.134 (1:26.121)       14:06.645 (1:27.512)       15:41.477 (1:34.832)
      17:22.629 (1:41.152)
 -- Baldomero Esquivel        FR Florida Memo               DNF  
           38.912 (38.912)        1:52.891 (1:13.980)        3:06.482 (1:13.592)
       4:21.526 (1:15.044)
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 2:59.59  6/11/2005   LSU                                       
                         Dardar, Willie, Brazell, Cater                    
    Facility: F 3:03.34  1985        Georgia Tech                              
                         Krehnbrink, Hind, Bernard, Armour                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albany State                                        3:17.71  
     1) Joshua Ajero JR                 2) Terrius McDougal FR            
     3) Dorin Thornton FR               4) Jamorris Hill SR               
       1:38.425 (1:38.425)          2:29.786 (51.362)          3:17.709 (47.923)
  2 Florida Memorial                                    3:17.80  
     1) Dominic Lambert FR              2) Newton Reid SO                 
     3) Devoy Grey SO                   4) DeShawn Frazier FR             
       1:40.397 (1:40.397)          2:29.354 (48.958)          3:17.792 (48.438)
 
Event 8  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 9:24.41  6/11/2016   Courtney Frerichs, New Mexico             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Candiano            JR Florida Stat          11:11.77  
           46.792 (46.792)        2:12.443 (1:25.651)        3:38.344 (1:25.901)
       5:05.575 (1:27.231)        6:36.605 (1:31.030)        8:11.447 (1:34.842)
       9:45.390 (1:33.943)       11:11.761 (1:26.371)
  2 Althea Hewitt             JR Florida Stat          11:16.16  
           46.773 (46.773)        2:12.682 (1:25.909)        3:40.858 (1:28.176)
       5:10.130 (1:29.272)        6:41.189 (1:31.059)        8:13.042 (1:31.853)
       9:46.819 (1:33.777)       11:16.153 (1:29.334)
  3 Andrea Peterson           FR St. Thomas (          11:36.51  
           47.363 (47.363)        2:16.685 (1:29.322)        3:49.673 (1:32.988)
       5:24.042 (1:34.369)        6:58.998 (1:34.956)        8:35.247 (1:36.249)
      10:09.921 (1:34.674)       11:36.505 (1:26.584)
  4 Diana Petrmichlova        SR Augusta               11:54.09  
           48.031 (48.031)        2:17.723 (1:29.692)        3:51.337 (1:33.614)
       5:26.886 (1:35.549)        7:03.914 (1:37.028)        8:44.431 (1:40.517)
      10:23.567 (1:39.136)       11:54.090 (1:30.523)
  5 Amber Palermo             SR Augusta               12:13.78  
           48.366 (48.366)        2:18.652 (1:30.286)        3:53.794 (1:35.142)
       5:31.487 (1:37.693)        7:12.913 (1:41.426)        8:55.888 (1:42.975)
      10:38.513 (1:42.625)       12:13.778 (1:35.265)
  6 Rachel Jarriel            FR Brewton-Park          13:11.87  
           48.949 (48.949)        2:27.592 (1:38.643)        4:11.221 (1:43.629)
       5:56.652 (1:45.431)        7:43.357 (1:46.705)        9:36.888 (1:53.531)
      11:27.244 (1:50.356)       13:11.862 (1:44.618)
  7 Kaitlyn Buck              FR Embry-Riddle          13:21.45  
           47.651 (47.651)        2:17.384 (1:29.733)        4:00.275 (1:42.891)
       5:52.324 (1:52.049)        7:46.114 (1:53.790)        9:39.095 (1:52.981)
      11:32.583 (1:53.488)       13:21.447 (1:48.864)
 
Event 28  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 8:05.40  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tadgh McGinty             FR Saint Leo              9:48.61  
           39.501 (39.501)        1:50.733 (1:11.232)        3:04.534 (1:13.801)
       4:20.048 (1:15.514)        5:38.420 (1:18.372)        7:00.277 (1:21.857)
       8:25.701 (1:25.424)        9:48.610 (1:22.909)
  2 Bosco Hakuzimana          FR Brewton-Park          10:21.97  
           39.804 (39.804)        1:54.460 (1:14.656)        3:15.112 (1:20.652)
       4:38.534 (1:23.422)        6:03.871 (1:25.337)        7:30.789 (1:26.918)
       8:58.101 (1:27.312)       10:21.970 (1:23.869)
  3 Max Groff                 SO SCAD Savanna          11:06.89  
           39.700 (39.700)        1:59.139 (1:19.439)        3:25.228 (1:26.089)
       4:52.497 (1:27.269)        6:24.698 (1:32.201)        7:58.532 (1:33.834)
       9:33.503 (1:34.971)       11:06.889 (1:33.386)
  4 Justin Haber              FR Unattached            12:31.08  
           41.970 (41.970)        2:12.999 (1:31.029)        3:48.645 (1:35.646)
       5:30.161 (1:41.516)        7:16.111 (1:45.950)        9:02.229 (1:46.118)
      10:49.098 (1:46.869)       12:31.072 (1:41.974)