Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Martin Luther Spartans Invite - 5/4/2018                    
                             Gene Schneider Field                              
                                 Greendale WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy, Gabrielle        SR Saint Thomas             13.48Q  1 
  2 Pryor, Daja               SO Martin Luthe             13.53Q  2 
  3 Sheehan, Abigail          SO Catholic Cen             13.65Q  3 
  4 Brown, Gabby              FR Pius XI Cath             13.83Q  4 
  5 Washington, Iyonna        FR Augustine Pr             13.60q  1 
  6 Watts, Coreyonna          JR Kenosha St.              13.92q  3 
  7 Moore, Danielle           SR Racine Luthe             13.97q  4 
  8 Hoemke, Atiera            SO Martin Luthe             14.18q  1 
  9 Charles, Marie            JR Saint Thomas             14.22   3 
 10 Hegwood, Keona            FR Pius XI Cath             14.28   2 
 10 Hegwood, Kanoni           FR Pius XI Cath             14.28   1 
 12 Brophy, Emma              JR Lake Country             14.40   1 
 13 Brumfield, Zykia          FR Cristo Rey J             14.52   4 
 14 Matteucci, Sophia         SR Kenosha St.              14.61   4 
 15 Hicks, Aleksey            SO Martin Luthe             14.65   4 
 16 Rodriguez, Jesenia        FR Augustine Pr             14.83   4 
 16 Deal, Symanei             FR Cristo Rey J             14.83   3 
 18 Ward, Miriam              JR Catholic Cen             14.89   4 
 19 Dall, Briley              JR Lake Country             15.04   2 
 20 Driver, Amaya             JR Racine Luthe             15.09   3 
 21 Masarik, Hannah           SR Saint Thomas             15.17   2 
 22 Daher, Gabi               SR Kenosha St.              15.25   1 
 23 Goettl, Emily             FR Racine Luthe             15.54   2 
 24 Coletti, Annabelle        JR Catholic Cen             15.95   3 
 25 Palacios, Adriana         JR Cristo Rey J             16.46   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Pryor, Daja               SO Martin Luthe             13.35   10   
  2 Sheehan, Abigail          SO Catholic Cen             13.51    8   
  3 Kennedy, Gabrielle        SR Saint Thomas             13.53    6   
  4 Washington, Iyonna        FR Augustine Pr             13.65    5   
  5 Watts, Coreyonna          JR Kenosha St.              13.74    4   
  6 Brown, Gabby              FR Pius XI Cath             13.75    3   
  7 Moore, Danielle           SR Racine Luthe             14.10    2   
  8 Hoemke, Atiera            SO Martin Luthe             14.25    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Gabrielle        SR Saint Thomas             28.15   4  10   
  2 Pryor, Daja               SO Martin Luthe             28.29   4   8   
  3 Washington, Iyonna        FR Augustine Pr             28.36   4   6   
  4 Hayward, Erinn            JR Lake Country             28.48   4   5   
  5 Baudry, Michaela          FR Pius XI Cath             28.48   4   4   
  6 Matrise, Katie            SO Kenosha St.              29.15   4   3   
  7 Moore, Danielle           SR Racine Luthe             29.41   3   2   
  8 Yde, Maddy                JR The Prairie              29.44   3   1   
  9 Sheehan, Abigail          SO Catholic Cen             29.65   4 
 10 Hegwood, Kanoni           FR Pius XI Cath             29.79   2 
 11 Vinson, Cheyanne          FR The Prairie              29.81   3 
 12 Brophy, Emma              JR Lake Country             30.02   2 
 13 Balton, Arianna           SO Pius XI Cath             30.04   3 
 14 Rose,, Abigail            FR Cristo Rey J             30.65   2 
 15 Sranske, Emma             FR Saint Thomas             31.37   3 
 16 Matusewic, Maddy          JR Martin Luthe             31.37   3 
 17 Brumfield, Zykia          FR Cristo Rey J             31.45   1 
 18 Robinson, Markaylyn       JR Saint Thomas             31.86   2 
 19 Contreras, Marina         FR Racine Luthe             32.57   2 
 20 Ortiz, Daya               SO Martin Luthe             32.78   1 
 21 Daher, Gabi               SR Kenosha St.              33.05   2 
 22 Rodriguez, Daniela        FR Cristo Rey J             33.36   1 
 23 Riley, Talia              SO Racine Luthe             33.70   2 
 24 Villegas, Dulce           FR Augustine Pr             34.98   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Koepke, Jordan            FR Martin Luthe           1:00.05   3  10   
  2 Cairo, Nathalie           SR Kenosha St.            1:06.16   3   8   
  3 Nehls, Sarah              JR Lake Country           1:06.62   3   6   
  4 Nevin, Ellie              JR Catholic Cen           1:07.33   3   5   
  5 Matrise, Katie            SO Kenosha St.            1:09.00   3   4   
  6 Osell, Rachel             SR Martin Luthe           1:10.00   3   3   
  7 Patterson, Cate           JR The Prairie            1:11.51   2   2   
  8 Ulmer, Emily              SR University L           1:12.50   2   1   
  9 Rose,, Abigail            FR Cristo Rey J           1:13.37   2 
 10 Aguilera, Ana             FR Augustine Pr           1:17.62   2 
 11 Rutlin, Cambree           FR Saint Thomas           1:18.65   2 
 12 Palacios, Adriana         JR Cristo Rey J           1:19.16   2 
 13 Burlage, Sam              JR Lake Country           1:30.90   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Koepke, Jordan            FR Martin Luthe           2:32.54   2  10   
  2 Ritter, Alayna            SO Lake Country           2:37.65   2   8   
  3 Jaraczewski, Lili         JR Kenosha St.            2:43.83   2   6   
  4 Kallas, Emma              JR Martin Luthe           2:46.25   2   5   
  5 McGuire, Maggie           JR Kenosha St.            2:49.71   2   4   
  6 Rios,, Victoria           JR Cristo Rey J           2:52.65   2   3   
  7 Nagra, Ashi               SO The Prairie            2:54.84   2   2   
  8 Harris, Taylor            SO Pius XI Cath           2:58.45   2   1   
  9 Nicholls, Sydney          SO Pius XI Cath           3:01.22   2 
 10 Masarik, Gabby            SO Saint Thomas           3:04.05   2 
 11 Getka, Emma               FR Kenosha St.            3:05.32   2 
 12 Klosiewski, Rachel        FR Saint Thomas           3:10.55   1 
 13 Tamez, Alazea             JR Racine Luthe           3:22.98   1 
 14 Marin-Alanis, Fernanda    SR Saint Thomas           3:26.57   1 
 15 Luxem, Sofia              SO Racine Luthe           3:26.73   1 
 16 Magana, Jackie            JR Cristo Rey J           3:30.11   1 
 17 Ramirez, Jennifer         JR Cristo Rey J           3:43.40   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ritter, Alayna            SO Lake Country           5:41.01   10   
  2 Roeglin, Ellie            SO Lake Country           5:42.16    8   
  3 Jaraczewski, Lili         JR Kenosha St.            5:51.42    6   
  4 Banco, Marielle           JR The Prairie            5:54.58    5   
  5 Brick, Mariana            FR Martin Luthe           5:55.88    4   
  6 Gass, Megan               SR University L           6:07.83    3   
  7 Collura, Abby             FR Pius XI Cath           6:31.84    2   
  8 Nagra, Ashi               SO The Prairie            6:31.96    1   
  9 Bakala, Lydia             SR Saint Thomas           6:34.34  
 10 Benitez,, Jocelyn         JR Cristo Rey J           6:47.13  
 11 Rohleder, Jessica         JR Martin Luthe           6:49.51  
 12 Klatt, Noelle             SR Lake Country           7:07.46  
 13 Tamez, Alazea             JR Racine Luthe           7:42.11  
 14 Luxem, Sofia              SO Racine Luthe           7:55.45  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Banco, Marielle           JR The Prairie           13:28.50   10   
  2 Brick, Mariana            FR Martin Luthe          13:32.90    8   
  3 Zempel, Claire            JR Lake Country          14:26.85    6   
  4 Acosta, Maryjoseph        FR Kenosha St.           15:17.00    5   
  5 Tarczewski, Joelle        JR Kenosha St.           15:21.85    4   
  6 Knoell, Emma              SO The Prairie           15:57.16    3   
  7 Meredith, Tessa           FR Racine Luthe          16:47.01    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoeg, Anastasia           SR Martin Luthe             16.06Q  2 
  2 Jester, Katie             SO The Prairie              18.24Q  1 
  3 Lee, Samantha             JR Saint Thomas             19.89q  1 
  4 Sranske, Emma             FR Saint Thomas             20.33q  2 
  5 Liu, Paris                FR The Prairie              20.61q  2 
  6 Koepke, Kelsey            SR Martin Luthe             20.62q  2 
  7 Robinson, Shantierra      JR Pius XI Cath             20.90q  1 
  8 Duggan, Marissa           SR Lake Country             21.49q  1 
  9 Davis, Jayden             JR Racine Luthe             22.12   1 
 10 Troop, Sarah              JR Racine Luthe             22.61   1 
 -- Ryan, Annemarie           SR Kenosha St.                 FS   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoeg, Anastasia           SR Martin Luthe             15.70   10   
  2 Jester, Katie             SO The Prairie              17.81    8   
  3 Sranske, Emma             FR Saint Thomas             19.42    6   
  4 Lee, Samantha             JR Saint Thomas             19.47    5   
  5 Koepke, Kelsey            SR Martin Luthe             20.07    4   
  6 Liu, Paris                FR The Prairie              20.10    3   
  7 Robinson, Shantierra      JR Pius XI Cath             21.23    2   
  8 Duggan, Marissa           SR Lake Country             21.28    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hoeg, Anastasia           SR Martin Luthe             49.84   2  10   
  2 Jester, Katie             SO The Prairie              54.61   2   8   
  3 Sranske, Emma             FR Saint Thomas             56.02   2   6   
  4 Lee, Samantha             JR Saint Thomas             57.08   2   5   
  5 Jester, Melissa           FR The Prairie              58.86   2   4   
  6 Davis, Jayden             JR Racine Luthe             59.13   2   3   
  7 Riley, Taryn              FR Racine Luthe             59.66   1   2   
  8 Liu, Paris                FR The Prairie            1:00.68   1   1   
  9 Rose,, Abigail            FR Cristo Rey J           1:02.17   1 
 10 Duggan, Marissa           SR Lake Country           1:02.22   1 
 11 Rodriguez, Daniela        FR Cristo Rey J           1:04.13   1 
 12 Robinson, Shantierra      JR Pius XI Cath           1:05.69   1 
 13 Deal, Symanei             FR Cristo Rey J           1:10.67   1 
 14 Weber, Claire             JR Martin Luthe           1:14.71   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pius XI Catholic                                      54.50   10   
  2 Martin Luther                                         55.65    8   
  3 Saint Thomas More                                     56.30    6   
  4 Kenosha St. Joseph C                                  56.84    5   
  5 Lake Country Luthera                                  57.24    4   
  6 Racine Lutheran                                     1:00.48    3   
  7 Augustine Prep                                      1:01.42    2   
 -- The Prairie School                                       DQ  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pius XI Catholic                                    1:56.60   10   
  2 The Prairie School                                  1:58.61    8   
  3 Saint Thomas More                                   2:00.97    6   
  4 Kenosha St. Joseph C                                2:01.18    5   
  5 Racine Lutheran                                     2:07.94    4   
 -- Martin Luther                                            DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin Luther                                       4:32.36   10   
  2 Lake Country Luthera                                4:33.75    8   
  3 Kenosha St. Joseph C                                4:42.74    6   
  4 Saint Thomas More                                   5:27.21    5   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lake Country Luthera                               11:12.35   10   
  2 Pius XI Catholic                                   11:36.74    8   
  3 Kenosha St. Joseph C                               11:41.99    6   
  4 Martin Luther                                      11:43.57    5   
  5 The Prairie School                                 12:42.00    4   
  6 Saint Thomas More                                  13:27.24    3   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weber, Claire             JR Martin Luthe           4-08.00    9   
  1 Koepke, Kelsey            SR Martin Luthe           4-08.00    9   
  3 Klein, Elizabeth          JR Catholic Cen           4-06.00    6   
  4 Gatewood, Jessica         SR Lake Country           4-06.00    4.50
  4 Sranske, Emma             FR Saint Thomas           4-06.00    4.50
  6 Burlage, Sam              JR Lake Country           4-04.00    3   
  7 Klein, Emma               JR Catholic Cen           4-04.00    2   
  8 Masarik, Hannah           SR Saint Thomas           4-04.00    1   
  9 Contreras, Marina         FR Racine Luthe           4-04.00  
 10 John, Madison             FR Pius XI Cath           4-02.00  
 11 Riley, Taryn              FR Racine Luthe           4-00.00  
 11 Goettl, Emily             FR Racine Luthe           4-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oszewski, Kaitlyn         SO Saint Thomas          16-02.50   10   
  2 Hoeg, Anastasia           SR Martin Luthe          15-07.00    8   
  3 Weber, Claire             JR Martin Luthe          14-02.75    6   
  4 Ward, Miriam              JR Catholic Cen          14-01.25    5   
  5 Jiardini, Zena            FR Pius XI Cath          14-01.00    4   
  6 John, Madison             FR Pius XI Cath          14-00.50    3   
  7 Nosek, Hannah             SR Lake Country          13-07.75    2   
  8 Altergott, Hannah         FR Kenosha St.           13-02.00    1   
  9 Walker, Anna              SO Racine Luthe          12-11.25  
 10 Tamez, Alazea             JR Racine Luthe          12-10.00  
 11 Yde, Maddy                JR The Prairie           12-09.00  
 12 Thompson, Jnae            SR The Prairie           12-01.75  
 13 Rodriguez, Jesenia        FR Augustine Pr          11-10.50  
 14 Mortell, Grace            FR Saint Thomas          11-07.75  
 15 Juga, Camille             FR Racine Luthe          11-03.75  
 16 Speca, Gabriella          SR Kenosha St.           11-00.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oszewski, Kaitlyn         SO Saint Thomas          32-05.00   10   
  2 Lee, Samantha             JR Saint Thomas          30-03.75    8   
  3 Kallas, Emma              JR Martin Luthe          30-01.50    6   
  4 Nosek, Hannah             SR Lake Country          28-04.00    5   
  5 Masarik, Hannah           SR Saint Thomas          27-11.25    4   
  6 Johnson, Sophie           SR Kenosha St.           27-03.00    3   
  7 Lewison, Kayleigh         FR Martin Luthe          27-01.50    2   
  8 Thompson, Jnae            SR The Prairie           25-11.00    1   
  9 Juga, Camille             FR Racine Luthe          25-04.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mattox, Alexis            JR Kenosha St.           33-00.00   10   
  2 Gilroy, Kaylyn            SO Martin Luthe          30-03.50    8   
  3 Hansen, Justine           SO Martin Luthe          28-09.00    6   
  4 Spychalla, Madi           SR Saint Thomas          26-09.50    5   
  5 Cruise, Camille           SR The Prairie           26-06.50    4   
  6 Johnson, Kate             FR Lake Country          26-03.50    3   
  7 Gatewood, Becca           SO Lake Country          25-10.50    2   
  8 Nichols, Rebecca          SR Pius XI Cath          25-05.50    1   
  9 Carella, Arianna          SR Saint Thomas          25-04.00  
 10 Sissoko, Dalla            FR Kenosha St.           24-08.00  
 11 Novasic, Ashley           JR Catholic Cen          24-03.00  
 12 Schneider, Marie          SR Kenosha St.           23-10.00  
 13 Ruiz, Sofia               FR Augustine Pr          22-10.75  
 14 Miller, Amanda            SR Pius XI Cath          22-10.25  
 15 McCloud, Amiraya          JR Cristo Rey J          22-07.00  
 16 Kleist, Gabi              JR Saint Thomas          22-03.75  
 17 Gonzalez, Ana Luci        JR Cristo Rey J          21-03.00  
 18 Ajmeri, Ayra              FR The Prairie           20-08.75  
 19 Clarke, Zoe               JR Racine Luthe          19-09.00  
 20 Seidel, Bailey            SR Racine Luthe          19-07.50  
 21 Rodriguez, Sandra         FR Augustine Pr          19-05.00  
 22 Alatorre, Anaith          FR Augustine Pr          19-00.00  
 23 Ramirez,, Jennifer        JR Cristo Rey J          18-08.00  
 24 West, Analeah             SO The Prairie           18-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mattox, Alexis            JR Kenosha St.              91-04   10   
  2 Nichols, Rebecca          SR Pius XI Cath             89-00    8   
  3 Hansen, Justine           SO Martin Luthe          80-10.50    6   
  4 Gatewood, Becca           SO Lake Country             79-03    5   
  5 Osell, Rachel             SR Martin Luthe          78-07.50    4   
  6 Cruise, Camille           SR The Prairie              78-07    3   
  7 Kleist, Gabi              JR Saint Thomas             73-00    2   
  8 Wicker, Nicole            SR Saint Thomas             71-02    1   
  9 Novasic, Ashley           JR Catholic Cen             67-11  
 10 Troop, Sarah              JR Racine Luthe          66-03.50  
 11 Schneider, Marie          SR Kenosha St.           64-06.50  
 12 Rodriguez, Sandra         FR Augustine Pr          63-02.50  
 13 Fellenbaum, Abigail       SO Martin Luthe             62-08  
 14 Johnson, Kate             FR Lake Country             62-07  
 15 Sissoko, Dalla            FR Kenosha St.           58-03.50  
 16 Miller, Amanda            SR Pius XI Cath             57-11  
 17 Ruiz, Sofia               FR Augustine Pr             57-02  
 18 Seidel, Bailey            SR Racine Luthe             56-03  
 19 Carpenter, Bailee         FR The Prairie              52-08  
 20 Alatorre, Anaith          FR Augustine Pr             51-09  
 21 Savas, Kate               FR The Prairie              44-05  
 22 Trinidad, Dianeli         SO Saint Thomas             43-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crawley-Reid, Darios      JR Martin Luthe             11.18Q  4 
  2 Garner, Dasani            SO Pius XI Cath             11.32Q  2 
  3 Hewitt, John              SR Lake Country             11.68Q  1 
  4 Aldrich, Nick             SO Catholic Cen             11.72Q  3 
  5 Navarro,, Marco           JR Cristo Rey J             11.94q  3 
  6 Torres, Steven            JR Martin Luthe             11.95q  4 
  7 Eberle, Aidan             FR Catholic Cen             12.03q  1 
  7 McHugh, Sean              JR St. John's N             12.03q  2 
  9 Lee, Brody                JR Martin Luthe             12.10   3 
  9 Legree-Simmons, Denzel    JR St. John's N             12.10   3 
 11 Chirigotis, Dylan         SR Racine Luthe             12.19   2 
 12 Canale, Santiago          JR St. John's N             12.24   2 
 13 Stancato, Domonic         SO Kenosha St.              12.39   4 
 14 Krisans, Aleks            JR Lake Country             12.42   2 
 15 Thoren, Eric              SR Lake Country             12.49   4 
 16 Stewart, Jaden            SO The Prairie              12.52   1 
 17 Moyer, Jack               SO Kenosha St.              12.71   1 
 18 Vanko, Vincent            SR The Prairie              12.72   3 
 19 Rodriguez, David          JR Saint Thomas             12.83   1 
 19 Niemiec, Jeremy           JR Saint Thomas             12.83   2 
 21 McGravey-Tate, Stephen    FR The Prairie              12.97   4 
 22 Eschmann, Robbie          SR Racine Luthe             13.18   4 
 23 Jimenez, Eraclio          SR Racine Luthe             13.26   4 
 24 Gilliam,, Pierce          JR Cristo Rey J             13.29   1 
 25 McCourt, Neal             FR Catholic Cen             13.52   3 
 26 San Nicolas, John         SO Kenosha St.              13.72   2 
 27 Ramirez, Gael             FR Augustine Pr             14.06   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Crawley-Reid, Darios      JR Martin Luthe             11.05   10   
  2 Garner, Dasani            SO Pius XI Cath             11.27    8   
  3 Hewitt, John              SR Lake Country             11.53    6   
  4 Aldrich, Nick             SO Catholic Cen             11.61    5   
  5 Navarro,, Marco           JR Cristo Rey J             11.75    4   
  6 McHugh, Sean              JR St. John's N             11.88    3   
  7 Torres, Steven            JR Martin Luthe             11.94    2   
  8 Eberle, Aidan             FR Catholic Cen             11.95    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hewitt, John              SR Lake Country             23.29   4  10   
  2 Kumar, Aaditya            SR The Prairie              23.39   4   8   
  3 Garner, Dasani            SO Pius XI Cath             24.00   3   6   
  4 Hess, Josh                JR Racine Luthe             24.21   4   5   
  5 Wiorek, Quinn             SR Lake Country             24.21   4   4   
  6 Williams, Eric            JR Saint Thomas             24.34   4   3   
  7 Buschke, Jon              JR Lake Country             24.55   4   2   
  8 Navarro,, Marco           JR Cristo Rey J             24.90   2   1   
  9 Ganzer, Billy             SR Pius XI Cath             24.98   2 
 10 Zielinski, Collin         JR Martin Luthe             25.00   3 
 11 Mack-Roundtree, Gabe      SR Martin Luthe             25.50   2 
 12 Halyard, Nick             JR St. John's N             25.52   3 
 13 Phillips, Matthew         JR Saint Thomas             25.79   3 
 14 Quattrone, Francesco      SO The Prairie              25.98   4 
 15 Legree-Simmons, Denzel    JR St. John's N             26.01   2 
 16 Leonard, Kaidon           FR Racine Luthe             26.09   3 
 17 Iaquinta, Val             SO Kenosha St.              26.15   3 
 18 Rodriguez, David          JR Saint Thomas             26.27   3 
 19 Guerrero, Rogelio         FR Catholic Cen             26.45   3 
 20 Archibald, Kamryn         SO St. John's N             27.78   2 
 21 Eschmann, Riley           FR Racine Luthe             27.88   2 
 22 San Nicolas, John         SO Kenosha St.              28.69   1 
 23 Hernandez, Ricardo        JR Cristo Rey J             28.94   1 
 24 Ramirez, Gael             FR Augustine Pr             29.79   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson, Jonathan          SR Pius XI Cath             52.49   3  10   
  2 Kumar, Aaditya            SR The Prairie              53.06   3   8   
  3 Mueller, Nik              JR Martin Luthe             54.31   3   6   
  4 Mahrt, Daniel             SR Pius XI Cath             54.65   3   5   
  5 Quattrone, Francesco      SO The Prairie              55.18   3   4   
  6 Wiorek, Quinn             SR Lake Country             56.02   3   3   
  7 Esparaza, Jose            SO Cristo Rey J             57.15   3   2   
  8 Carlson, Wylie            SO Lake Country             58.42   3   1   
  9 Reguilon Frost, Tonin     JR University L             59.37   2 
 10 Guydon, Fredrick          FR Martin Luthe           1:01.36   2 
 11 Rex, Josh                 FR St. John's N           1:01.91   2 
 12 Wagner, Mason             SR Racine Luthe           1:02.06   2 
 13 Hayden, John              SR St. John's N           1:02.70   2 
 14 Hernandez, Ricardo        JR Cristo Rey J           1:03.48   2 
 15 Brinson, Prince           JR Racine Luthe           1:05.14   2 
 16 Rohrbach, Grant           FR Saint Thomas           1:06.63   1 
 17 Sanchez, Julius           FR Augustine Pr           1:12.17   1 
 18 Kaboskey, Alex            SO Martin Luthe           1:13.82   2 
 19 Conforti, Luca            FR Kenosha St.            1:15.03   1 
 20 Rakowski, Jason           JR University L           1:21.23   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mielke, Alex              JR Lake Country           2:05.35   2  10   
  2 Collura, Joseph           SR Pius XI Cath           2:11.62   2   8   
  3 Hernandez, Antonio        JR Cristo Rey J           2:14.46   2   6   
  4 Krimpelbein, Kevin        JR Lake Country           2:17.33   2   5   
  5 Nuzzo, Luke               JR Kenosha St.            2:17.79   2   4   
  6 Crosby, Dave              FR St. John's N           2:19.00   2   3   
  7 Bukachek-Frazier, Harry   SR The Prairie            2:20.27   2   2   
  8 Cuevas, Miguel            SR Martin Luthe           2:22.18   2   1   
  9 Wagner, Mason             SR Racine Luthe           2:22.45   1 
 10 Henderson, Sam            SO Catholic Cen           2:23.09   2 
 11 Unora, Jake               SR Saint Thomas           2:23.62   2 
 12 Tepach, Josue             JR Cristo Rey J           2:24.00   1 
 13 McCauley, Jonathan        JR Pius XI Cath           2:24.40   2 
 14 Franklin, Ben             SO Kenosha St.            2:25.72   1 
 15 Snyder, Holden            SO Saint Thomas           2:26.07   2 
 16 Sievert, Jacob            JR Martin Luthe           2:26.77   1 
 17 Zawicki, Carter           SR Racine Luthe           2:27.78   1 
 18 Hayden, John              SR St. John's N           2:29.78   1 
 19 Savas, Steve              JR The Prairie            2:32.93   2 
 20 Puleo, Tyler              FR University L           2:33.63   1 
 21 Li, Haoyang               SO University L           2:35.98   1 
 22 Dippel, Hayden            FR Kenosha St.            2:36.90   1 
 23 Jiang, Dirk               SR St. John's N           2:39.78   1 
 24 Sanchez, Julius           FR Augustine Pr           2:40.70   1 
 25 Reyes, Chris              SO Cristo Rey J           2:43.76   1 
 26 Basurto, Miguel           FR Augustine Pr           3:23.07   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mielke, Alex              JR Lake Country           4:35.87   10   
  2 Scopp, Ben                SR Kenosha St.            4:44.62    8   
  3 Guardiola, Vincent        JR The Prairie            5:01.52    6   
  4 Henderson, Sam            SO Catholic Cen           5:04.31    5   
  5 Hernandez, Antonio        JR Cristo Rey J           5:05.26    4   
  6 Crosby, Dave              FR St. John's N           5:08.43    3   
  7 Tirado-Chaves, Octavio    FR Cristo Rey J           5:23.27    2   
  8 Sievert, Jacob            JR Martin Luthe           5:24.59    1   
  9 Kelly, Wesley             JR Martin Luthe           5:25.47  
 10 Mata, Johan               SO Saint Thomas           5:26.19  
 11 Schmierer, Luke           FR Racine Luthe           5:26.61  
 12 Savas, Steve              JR The Prairie            5:26.89  
 13 Dippel, Hayden            FR Kenosha St.            5:27.10  
 14 Matteucci, Rocco          FR Kenosha St.            5:32.56  
 15 Borwiec, Krystian         FR St. John's N           5:37.96  
 16 Puleo, Tyler              FR University L           5:41.67  
 17 Beckman, Brock            JR Lake Country           5:52.08  
 18 Jiang, Dirk               SR St. John's N           5:56.31  
 19 Munoz-Flores, Jorge       JR Saint Thomas           6:20.25  
 20 Romero, Abraham           JR Saint Thomas           6:32.45  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lowry, Sam                SO Lake Country          11:13.67   10   
  2 Pienkos, Michael          SO Kenosha St.           11:35.54    8   
  3 Kelly, Wesley             JR Martin Luthe          12:04.95    6   
  4 Zawicki, Carter           SR Racine Luthe          12:12.18    5   
  5 Pienkos, Gabriel          SR Kenosha St.           12:18.48    4   
  6 Knight, Wylie             FR Kenosha St.           12:19.19    3   
  7 Schmierer, Joseph         FR Racine Luthe          12:58.51    2   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Honore, Austin            SR Racine Luthe             16.77Q  1 
  2 Izydor, Daniel            SR Saint Thomas             17.18Q  2 
  3 Hill, Jaylen              SO Pius XI Cath             17.53q  2 
  4 Peterson, Braedon         SO Kenosha St.              17.62q  1 
  5 Boilek, Jacob             FR The Prairie              18.67q  1 
  6 Zawicki, Nathan           FR Racine Luthe             18.78q  1 
  7 Lemberger, Marcus         SR Martin Luthe             19.01q  2 
  8 Phillips, Matthew         JR Saint Thomas             19.54q  2 
  9 Maxwell, Zander           SO Martin Luthe             20.26   2 
 10 Kane, Kyle                FR The Prairie              20.67   1 
 -- Lightfoot, Xavier         SR Pius XI Cath            X17.40   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Honore, Austin            SR Racine Luthe             16.70   10   
  2 Hill, Jaylen              SO Pius XI Cath             17.04    8   
  3 Izydor, Daniel            SR Saint Thomas             17.10    6   
  4 Peterson, Braedon         SO Kenosha St.              17.21    5   
  5 Lemberger, Marcus         SR Martin Luthe             18.17    4   
  6 Boilek, Jacob             FR The Prairie              18.45    3   
  7 Zawicki, Nathan           FR Racine Luthe             18.94    2   
  8 Phillips, Matthew         JR Saint Thomas             19.78    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Izydor, Daniel            SR Saint Thomas             43.61   2  10   
  2 Honore, Austin            SR Racine Luthe             43.75   2   8   
  3 Melching, Brian           JR Martin Luthe             46.45   2   6   
  4 Boilek, Jacob             FR The Prairie              48.24   2   5   
  5 Kane, Kyle                FR The Prairie              48.62   1   4   
  6 Zawicki, Nathan           FR Racine Luthe             48.80   2   3   
  7 McGravey-Tate, Stephen    FR The Prairie              48.92   2   2   
  8 Antony, Matt              FR Kenosha St.              50.17   1   1   
  9 Phillips, Matthew         JR Saint Thomas             50.33   2 
 10 Hernandez, Angel          FR Augustine Pr             52.83   1 
 11 Navarro, Ricardo          FR Cristo Rey J             53.23   1 
 12 Gonzalez, Adal            FR Augustine Pr             54.75   1 
 13 Maxwell, Zander           SO Martin Luthe             55.21   1 
 14 Gonzalez, Aldo            FR Augustine Pr           1:00.82   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Martin Luther                                         46.09   2  10   
  2 Pius XI Catholic                                      46.58   2   8   
  3 Lake Country Luthera                                  46.91   2   6   
  4 Racine Lutheran                                       47.79   2   5   
  5 Catholic Central                                      47.99   2   4   
  6 The Prairie School                                    48.37   2   3   
  7 Saint Thomas More                                     49.90   1   2   
  8 Kenosha St. Joseph C                                  50.46   1   1   
 -- St. John's Northwest                                     DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lake Country Luthera                                1:38.01   2  10   
  2 Pius XI Catholic                                    1:38.80   1   8   
  3 Catholic Central                                    1:39.43   2   6   
  4 Racine Lutheran                                     1:40.09   2   5   
  5 Kenosha St. Joseph C                                1:41.27   2   4   
  6 Saint Thomas More                                   1:43.50   2   3   
  7 Martin Luther                                       1:48.28   1   2   
  8 St. John's Northwest                                1:49.75   1   1   
 -- The Prairie School                                       DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lake Country Luthera                                3:38.46   2  10   
  2 Martin Luther                                       3:42.00   2   8   
  3 The Prairie School                                  3:42.78   2   6   
  4 Kenosha St. Joseph C                                3:44.90   2   5   
  5 Saint Thomas More                                   3:55.07   2   4   
  6 Cristo Rey Jesuit                                   3:59.50   2   3   
  7 St. John's Northwest                                4:15.74   1   2   
  8 Augustine Prep                                      4:20.82   1   1   
  9 Racine Lutheran                                     4:27.90   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pius XI Catholic                                    8:58.07   10   
  2 Lake Country Luthera                                9:21.30    8   
  3 Kenosha St. Joseph C                                9:30.75    6   
  4 Martin Luther                                       9:44.70    5   
  5 Racine Lutheran                                    10:04.12    4   
  6 Saint Thomas More                                  11:20.59    3   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maloney, Collin           SR St. John's N           5-08.00   10   
  2 Lemberger, Marcus         SR Martin Luthe           5-08.00    8   
  3 Mack-Roundtree, Gabe      SR Martin Luthe           5-06.00    6   
  4 Kumar, Aaditya            SR The Prairie            5-06.00    5   
  5 Williams, Eric            JR Saint Thomas           5-06.00    4   
  6 Polzin, Jack              JR The Prairie            5-04.00    3   
  7 McCourt, Neal             FR Catholic Cen           5-02.00    2   
  8 Muellenbach, Reid         FR Catholic Cen           5-00.00    1   
  9 Hopkins, Eric             SO Racine Luthe           4-10.00  
  9 Snyder, Holden            SO Saint Thomas           4-10.00  
  9 Zawicki, Nathan           FR Racine Luthe           4-10.00  
  9 Gonzalez, Adal            FR Augustine Pr           4-10.00  
 -- McCauley, Jonathan        JR Pius XI Cath                NH  
 -- Hernandez, Angel          FR Augustine Pr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crawley-Reid, Darios      JR Martin Luthe          20-05.00   10   
  2 Stafford, Quinton         JR The Prairie           19-10.25    8   
  3 McHugh, Sean              JR St. John's N          19-10.00    6   
  4 Torres, Steven            JR Martin Luthe          19-04.25    5   
  5 Wiorek, Quinn             SR Lake Country          19-03.75    4   
  6 Halverson, George         JR Lake Country          19-02.50    3   
  7 Chang, Jacob              JR Lake Country          18-06.25    2   
  8 Navarro,, Marco           JR Cristo Rey J          18-03.00    1   
  9 Hill, Jaylen              SO Pius XI Cath          17-07.25  
 10 Niemiec, Jeremy           JR Saint Thomas          17-01.00  
 11 Daun, JP                  JR Saint Thomas          16-09.75  
 12 Lightfoot, Xavier         SR Pius XI Cath          16-05.00  
 13 Antony, Matt              FR Kenosha St.           16-01.50  
 14 Guerrero, Rogelio         FR Catholic Cen          16-00.00  
 15 Gilliam,, Pierce          JR Cristo Rey J          15-02.50  
 16 Stancato, Domonic         SO Kenosha St.           15-01.25  
 17 Moyer, Jack               SO Kenosha St.           14-11.75  
 18 Gonzalez, Aldo            FR Augustine Pr          14-05.25  
 19 Hernandez, Angel          FR Augustine Pr          14-02.00  
 20 Brinson, Prince           JR Racine Luthe          13-09.00  
 21 Kelley, Ben               SR St. John's N          13-08.75  
 22 Ramirez, Gael             FR Augustine Pr          13-06.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schumacker, Jack          SR Lake Country          40-07.00   10   
  2 Halverson, George         JR Lake Country          39-07.25    8   
  3 Honore, Austin            SR Racine Luthe          38-08.50    6   
  4 Stafford, Quinton         JR The Prairie           38-00.00    5   
  5 Lemberger, Marcus         SR Martin Luthe          36-11.00    4   
  6 Williams, Eric            JR Saint Thomas          36-03.00    3   
  7 Daun, JP                  JR Saint Thomas          35-06.50    2   
  8 Phillips, Matthew         JR Saint Thomas          33-08.50    1   
  9 Davis, Jeremiah           FR Martin Luthe          32-01.00  
 10 Leonard, Kaidon           FR Racine Luthe          31-06.00  
 11 Kelley, Ben               SR St. John's N          25-08.75  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Young, Michael            SR Racine Luthe          42-10.50   10   
  2 Ausse, Matt               SR Kenosha St.           40-09.50    8   
  3 Fendry-Gill, Joshua       SR Martin Luthe          38-11.25    6   
  4 Schulz, Alex              JR Racine Luthe          38-08.00    5   
  5 Tenner, Tyler             SO Racine Luthe          37-10.00    4   
  6 Holley, EJ                JR Saint Thomas          37-08.25    3   
  7 Schumacher, Michael       SR Lake Country          37-01.25    2   
  8 Iqbal, Omer               SR St. John's N          36-00.50    1   
  9 Caliendo, Chase           FR Lake Country          34-11.50  
 10 Anderson, Eric            SR Pius XI Cath          34-08.50  
 11 Pantazon, Alex            SR Lake Country          32-09.75  
 12 Muellenbach, Reid         FR Catholic Cen          32-00.75  
 13 Zielinski, Collin         JR Martin Luthe          31-10.25  
 14 Ramirez, Steven           JR Saint Thomas          31-07.50  
 15 Mullen, Nathan            FR Kenosha St.           31-04.00  
 16 Pable, Ben                FR Kenosha St.           31-03.00  
 17 Harrell, Eric             JR Saint Thomas          31-01.75  
 18 Brand, Daniel             JR University L          30-06.00  
 19 Schoensee, Daniel         SO Martin Luthe          30-00.75  
 20 Bird, Amir                SO Pius XI Cath          29-10.00  
 21 Krupka, John              SO Pius XI Cath          28-07.50  
 22 Dinges, Kai               FR The Prairie           27-05.25  
 23 Patel, Neel               SR The Prairie           26-02.00  
 24 Morales, Leo              SO Cristo Rey J          21-06.00  
 25 Munoz, Emelio             FR Augustine Pr          20-07.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ausse, Matt               SR Kenosha St.             133-01   10   
  2 Young, Michael            SR Racine Luthe            114-11    8   
  3 Fendry-Gill, Joshua       SR Martin Luthe         108-05.50    6   
  4 Holley, EJ                JR Saint Thomas         104-00.50    5   
  5 Caliendo, Chase           FR Lake Country          96-05.50    4   
  6 Anderson, Eric            SR Pius XI Cath             92-04    3   
  7 Krupka, John              SO Pius XI Cath             83-05    2   
  8 Vande Walle, Vaughn       JR Saint Thomas             83-04    1   
  9 Zielinski, Collin         JR Martin Luthe          83-03.50  
 10 Eschmann, Robbie          SR Racine Luthe             78-10  
 11 Mullen, Nathan            FR Kenosha St.           77-02.50  
 12 Bird, Amir                SO Pius XI Cath          76-11.50  
 13 Muellenbach, Reid         FR Catholic Cen             76-06  
 14 Schumacher, Michael       SR Lake Country             75-04  
 15 Wysockey, Tommy           FR St. John's N             74-01  
 16 Patel, Neel               SR The Prairie              70-04  
 17 Pable, Ben                FR Kenosha St.           69-09.50  
 18 Dinges, Kai               FR The Prairie           68-03.50  
 19 Harrell, Eric             JR Saint Thomas             66-03  
 20 Iqbal, Omer               SR St. John's N             58-09  
 21 Boilek, Jacob             FR The Prairie              51-06  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Martin Luther              170        2) Saint Thomas More         103.50
    3) Lake Country Luthera        90.50     4) Kenosha St. Joseph C       90   
    5) The Prairie School          68        6) Pius XI Catholic           56   
    7) Catholic Central            26        8) Racine Lutheran            18   
    9) Augustine Prep              13       10) University Lake Scho        4   
   11) Cristo Rey Jesuit            3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lake Country Luthera       128        2) Martin Luther             106   
    3) Racine Lutheran             82        4) Pius XI Catholic           76   
    5) The Prairie School          72        6) Kenosha St. Joseph C       67   
    7) Saint Thomas More           51        8) St. John's Northwest       29   
    9) Catholic Central            24       10) Cristo Rey Jesuit          23   
   11) Augustine Prep               1