Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2018 07:48 PM
                        Hilbert Invitational - 5/4/2018                        
                              Hilbert High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McFadden, Delanie         FR Ozaukee                13.25      12.94Q  2 
  2 Crittenden, Meoshe        SR Sheboygan No           13.10      13.29Q  3 
  3 Sitte, Abbigael           SO Gibraltar              13.47      13.47Q  1 
  4 Kuhn, Makaylee            JR Hilbert/Stoc                      13.03q  2 
  5 Merry, Lauren             SR Sheboygan No           13.74      13.66q  2 
  6 Kruyeswyle, Yoelle        SR Kaukauna               14.00      13.68q  2 
  7 Capetillo, Maleny         SR Chilton                13.30      13.87q  1 
  8 Caldecott, Bria           JR Gibraltar              13.80      14.00q  3 
  9 Vandenter, Kaina          FR Kaukauna               14.00      14.00   1 
 10 Leon, Jada                JR Kaukauna               14.50      14.13   3 
 11 Williams, Rachel          JR Sheboygan No           13.84      14.27   3 
 12 Steffen, Holley           JR Saint Mary C           14.90      14.35   2 
 13 VanBellinger, Wylee       JR Suring                 14.20      14.62   2 
 14 Viste, Audrey             FR Gibraltar              14.40      14.75   3 
 15 Bornemann, Kaylee         FR Hilbert/Stoc           15.30      15.30   2 
 16 Ott, Maddy                SR Chilton                14.90      15.50   1 
 17 Niemann, Nikki            SR Suring                 15.30      15.51   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuhn, Makaylee            JR Hilbert/Stoc           13.03      12.91   10   
  2 McFadden, Delanie         FR Ozaukee                12.94      12.91    8   
  3 Crittenden, Meoshe        SR Sheboygan No           13.29      13.09    6   
  4 Sitte, Abbigael           SO Gibraltar              13.47      13.53    5   
  5 Kruyeswyle, Yoelle        SR Kaukauna               13.68      13.78    4   
  6 Merry, Lauren             SR Sheboygan No           13.66      13.82    3   
  7 Caldecott, Bria           JR Gibraltar              14.00      14.21    2   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McFadden, Delanie         FR Ozaukee                27.50      26.60   2  10   
  2 Crittenden, Meoshe        SR Sheboygan No           27.74      28.03   2   8   
  3 Ripsom, Victoria          SR Sheboygan No           30.64      28.64   1   6   
  4 Sitte, Abbigael           SO Gibraltar              29.12      29.00   2   5   
  5 DeValk, Savannah          JR Kaukauna               27.90      29.44   2   4   
  6 Mader, Angelina           SO Hilbert/Stoc           29.90      29.63   1   3   
  7 Bagnall, Emma             JR Sheboygan No           30.04      29.86   1   2   
  8 Stelzer, Kylee            FR Suring                 29.70      29.97   2   1   
  9 Fitzgerald, Abbey         FR Gibraltar              31.75      30.02   1 
 10 Gehl, Courtney            JR Hilbert/Stoc           30.70      31.14   1 
 11 Ploeckelman, Courtney     SO Chilton                31.00      31.44   1 
 12 Follingstad, Kayla        JR Gibraltar              32.59      31.68   1 
 13 Sobczak, Hana             SO Kaukauna               29.00      34.17   2 
 14 Hmielewski, Morgan        FR Kaukauna               30.00      34.86   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Makaylee            JR Hilbert/Stoc         1:00.20      59.49   2  10   
  2 Thiel, Veronica           SO Hilbert/Stoc         1:05.00    1:04.73   2   8   
  3 Schmitz, Shania           SR Hilbert/Stoc         1:05.09    1:06.02   2   6   
  4 Stelzer, Kylee            FR Suring               1:06.00    1:07.15   2   5   
  5 Moore, Grace              SO Kaukauna             1:10.00    1:09.10   2   4   
  6 Hjorth, Sarah             SR Sheboygan No         1:10.00    1:11.83   2   3   
  7 Bekish, Mia               FR Kaukauna             1:15.00    1:14.21   1   2   
  8 Hertz, Hailie             FR Chilton              1:13.00    1:15.51   2   1   
  9 Fitzgerald, Abbey         FR Gibraltar            1:11.50    1:16.13   2 
 10 Jensen, Ashley            SO Sheboygan No         1:17.21    1:16.25   1 
 11 Ellis, Emily              JR Green Bay N.                    1:19.56   1 
 12 Dawson, Molly             SR Chilton              1:20.00    1:20.31   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Makaylee            JR Hilbert/Stoc         2:35.00    2:27.54   10   
  2 Thiel, Veronica           SO Hilbert/Stoc         2:36.00    2:28.18    8   
  3 Lau, Megan                SR Hilbert/Stoc         2:40.00    2:36.05    6   
  4 Strysick, Marlee          JR Sheboygan No         2:44.02    2:39.05    5   
  5 Schueller, Jenna          SO Ozaukee              2:42.00    2:39.74    4   
  6 Hoerl, Emily              SO Chilton              2:44.00    2:41.23    3   
  7 Vande Hey, Quinn          SR Sheboygan No         2:47.60    2:42.88    2   
  8 Acosta, Lucia             SO Green Bay N.                    2:55.32    1   
  9 Fisher, Grace             FR Suring               3:00.00    2:55.81  
 10 Wagner, Lizzy             FR Chilton              2:56.00    2:56.82  
 11 Brochtrup, Lauren         JR Kaukauna             3:00.00    3:00.58  
 12 Chesterfield, Jazmine     SR Suring               2:55.00    3:02.14  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Large, Elise              SR Ozaukee              5:25.00    5:25.18   10   
  2 Vande Hey, Quinn          SR Sheboygan No         6:05.00    5:56.69    8   
  3 Hoerl, Emily              SO Chilton              6:08.00    6:00.29    6   
  4 Kees, MaKenna             SR Hilbert/Stoc         6:15.00    6:10.71    5   
  5 Nehls, Sarah              SO Ozaukee              6:35.00    6:30.67    4   
  6 Acosta, Lucia             SO Green Bay N.                    6:39.36    3   
  7 Salzman, Rebecca          SO Sheboygan No         6:59.00    6:44.41    2   
  8 Jedwabny, Olivia          SO Kaukauna             6:30.00    6:47.46    1   
  9 Hill, Ava                 SO Suring               7:22.00    7:01.64  
 10 Brochtrup, Lauren         JR Kaukauna             6:20.00    7:03.40  
 11 Fish, Sierra              SO Sheboygan No         6:57.00    7:15.73  
 12 School, Maddy             SO Suring               7:00.00    7:29.80  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Large, Elise              SR Ozaukee             12:00.00   11:57.92   10   
  2 Large, Kelley             FR Ozaukee             12:40.00   12:47.82    8   
  3 Thiel, Veronica           SO Hilbert/Stoc                   13:29.20    6   
  4 Hill, Ava                 SO Suring              15:30.00   15:15.16    5   
  5 Robertson, Grace          FR Kaukauna            15:30.00   16:03.60    4   
  6 Starck, Aleea             FR Sheboygan No        17:05.00   16:26.95    3   
  7 Solberg, Hyley            SR Sheboygan No        17:05.00   16:55.15    2   
  8 Galbraith, Alex           SR Suring              16:00.00   17:38.39    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sitte, Nina               SO Gibraltar              18.89      18.34Q  1 
  2 Runge, Linzy              JR Suring                 17.90      19.02Q  2 
  3 Mickelson, Ellie          SO Sheboygan No           19.14      18.79q  1 
  4 Mader, Angelina           SO Hilbert/Stoc           19.64      19.25q  2 
  5 Kolb, Allison             SR Sheboygan No           19.64      19.28q  2 
  6 Fronek, Kaitlyn           SR Wabeno Area/                      20.23q  1 
  7 Becker, Elliot            SO Saint Mary C           21.00      20.30q  2 
  8 Schroeder, Alicia         FR Hilbert/Stoc                      20.70q  2 
  9 Trettin, Jaiden           FR Kaukauna               21.00      20.82   2 
 10 Keuler, Brittney          JR Saint Mary C           19.90      20.92   1 
 11 Huth, Stephanie           SO Suring                 21.10      21.52   1 
 12 Steiner, Reegan           JR Chilton                21.00      22.08   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sitte, Nina               SO Gibraltar              18.34      18.24   10   
  2 Mickelson, Ellie          SO Sheboygan No           18.79      18.42    8   
  3 Runge, Linzy              JR Suring                 19.02      18.73    6   
  4 Kolb, Allison             SR Sheboygan No           19.28      18.81    5   
  5 Mader, Angelina           SO Hilbert/Stoc           19.25      19.22    4   
  6 Becker, Elliot            SO Saint Mary C           20.30      19.61    3   
  7 Fronek, Kaitlyn           SR Wabeno Area/           20.23      20.81    2   
  8 Schroeder, Alicia         FR Hilbert/Stoc           20.70      21.10    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Franzen, Macey            JR Chilton                55.00      51.19   2  10   
  2 Runge, Linzy              JR Suring                 52.10      52.40   2   8   
  3 Brown, Reagan             JR Chilton                55.00      54.38   2   6   
  4 Mickelson, Ellie          SO Sheboygan No           54.80      54.67   2   5   
  5 Keuler, Brittney          JR Saint Mary C           56.50      55.35   2   4   
  6 Steffen, Holley           JR Saint Mary C           57.20      56.19   2   3   
  7 Mischo, Kenzy             SR Wabeno Area/           57.00      56.35   2   2   
  8 Nehls, Sarah              SO Ozaukee                58.75      57.66   2   1   
  9 Becker, Elliot            SO Saint Mary C         1:01.20      58.85   1 
 10 Roehrig, Allyson          FR Hilbert/Stoc                      58.91   1 
 11 Sun, Yiling               FR Sheboygan No           59.85      59.67   1 
 12 Steiner, Reegan           JR Chilton              1:00.00    1:00.04   1 
 13 Huth, Stephanie           SO Suring               1:02.00    1:01.73   1 
 14 Beaber, Hannah            SR Ozaukee              1:02.00    1:02.27   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheboygan North                                     53.34      52.45   10   
     1) Crittenden, Meoshe SR           2) Merry, Lauren SR               
     3) Reinholtz, Natalie SR           4) Williams, Rachel JR            
  2 Gibraltar                                           55.43      53.82    8   
     1) Caldecott, Bria JR              2) Viste, Audrey FR               
     3) Sitte, Nina SO                  4) Sitte, Abbigael SO             
  3 Kaukauna                                            53.00      54.78    6   
     1) Leon, Jada JR                   2) Neuman, Ava SO                 
     3) DeValk, Savannah JR             4) Kruyeswyle, Yoelle SR          
  4 Chilton                                             55.00      57.07    5   
     1) Schumacher, Hannah JR           2) Kobriger, Kelsey SR            
     3) Sell, Gabby JR                  4) Capetillo, Maleny SR           
  5 Hilbert/Stockbridge                                 57.90      58.72    4   
     1) Arnoldussen, Lydia SR           2) Bornemann, Kaylee FR           
     3) Schroeder, Alicia FR            4) Roehrig, Allyson FR            
  6 Suring                                            1:10.00    1:08.84    3   
     1) Johnson, Sierrah FR             2) Anderson, Claire SO            
     3) Bailey, Michaela JR             4) Koppel, Heidi JR               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheboygan North                                   1:53.21    1:52.82   10   
     1) Green, Madeline SO              2) Reinholtz, Natalie SR          
     3) Ripsom, Victoria SR             4) Williams, Rachel JR            
  2 Ozaukee                                           1:55.00    1:53.56    8   
     1) Mueller, Ashlee SO              2) Stahl, Allison SO              
     3) McFadden, Delanie FR            4) Schauer, Rebecca SO            
  3 Kaukauna                                          1:55.00    1:55.68    6   
     1) Leon, Jada JR                   2) Neuman, Ava SO                 
     3) DeValk, Savannah JR             4) Kruyeswyle, Yoelle SR          
  4 Hilbert/Stockbridge                               2:04.00    2:01.79    5   
     1) McClung, Gavi SR                2) Bornemann, Kaylee FR           
     3) Mader, Angelina SO              4) Roehrig, Allyson FR            
  5 Chilton                                           1:58.00    2:02.24    4   
     1) Brown, Reagan JR                2) Sullivan, Kelli FR             
     3) Jacobs, Tori SR                 4) Schumacher, Hannah JR          
  6 Wabeno Area/Laona                                            2:08.90    3   
     1) Fronek, Kaitlyn SR              2) Kaster, Alex FR                
     3) Mischo, Kenzy SR                4) Schuhart, Lindsey JR           
  7 Suring                                            2:17.00    2:18.99    2   
     1) Niemann, Nikki SR               2) Huth, Stephanie SO             
     3) Anderson, Claire SO             4) Johnson, Sierrah FR            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilbert/Stockbridge                               4:35.00    4:28.27   10   
     1) Schmitz, Shania SR              2) Halbach, Megan SO              
     3) McClung, Gavi SR                4) Lau, Megan SR                  
  2 Ozaukee                                           4:40.00    4:33.74    8   
     1) Mueller, Ashlee SO              2) Stahl, Allison SO              
     3) Klas, Greta SO                  4) Schauer, Rebecca SO            
  3 Sheboygan North                                   4:40.80    4:37.43    6   
     1) Hjorth, Sarah SR                2) McGoldrick, Harper SO          
     3) Ripsom, Victoria SR             4) Tinkle, Azure JR               
  4 Chilton                                           4:45.00    4:40.33    5   
     1) Franzen, Macey JR               2) Jacobs, Tori SR                
     3) Steiner, Reegan JR              4) Schumacher, Hannah JR          
  5 Suring                                            4:48.00    4:47.49    4   
     1) Chesterfield, Jazmine SR        2) Runge, Linzy JR                
     3) Fisher, Grace FR                4) Stelzer, Kylee FR              
  6 Kaukauna                                          4:40.00    4:54.43    3   
     1) Vandenter, Kaina FR             2) Moore, Grace SO                
     3) Hmielewski, Morgan FR           4) Bekish, Mia FR                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ozaukee                                          10:55.00   10:44.72   10   
     1) Mueller, Ashlee SO              2) Schueller, Jenna SO            
     3) Klas, Greta SO                  4) Large, Kelley FR               
  2 Hilbert/Stockbridge                              11:10.00   10:55.00    8   
     1) Schmitz, Shania SR              2) Kees, MaKenna SR               
     3) Gehl, Courtney JR               4) Lau, Megan SR                  
  3 Sheboygan North                                  11:06.00   10:59.97    6   
     1) Martin, Abbey SR                2) McGoldrick, Harper SO          
     3) Strysick, Marlee JR             4) Tinkle, Azure JR               
  4 Suring                                           12:25.00   12:33.57    5   
     1) Hill, Ava SO                    2) Anderson, Claire SO            
     3) Chesterfield, Jazmine SR        4) Fisher, Grace FR               
  5 Chilton                                          12:40.00   12:50.80    4   
     1) Dawson, Maggie SR               2) Dawson, Molly SR               
     3) Diedrich, Bethany JR            4) Knaus, Courtny JR              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caldecott, Bria           JR Gibraltar            4-08.00    4-11.00   10   
  2 Mader, Angelina           SO Hilbert/Stoc         4-10.00   J4-11.00    8   
  3 Sullivan, Kelli           FR Chilton              4-08.00    4-09.00    6   
  4 Ripsom, Victoria          SR Sheboygan No         4-08.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Chesterfield, Jazmine     SR Suring               4-04.00   J4-06.00    4   
  6 Lau, Megan                SR Hilbert/Stoc         4-06.00   J4-06.00    3   
  7 Donaldson, Ellie          SR Wabeno Area/                    4-04.00    2   
  8 Liermann, Rachael         SR Ozaukee              4-06.00   J4-04.00    1   
  9 Viste, Audrey             FR Gibraltar            4-04.00    4-02.00  
 10 Vandenter, Kaina          FR Kaukauna             4-04.00    4-00.00  
 10 Mischo, Kenzy             SR Wabeno Area/         4-06.00    4-00.00  
 -- Breckheimer, Olivia       SR Chilton              4-02.00         NH  
 -- Beauchamp, Abigail        FR Kaukauna             4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Merry, Lauren             SR Sheboygan No         8-06.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Green, Madeline           SO Sheboygan No         8-06.00   J9-00.00    8   
  3 Van Zeeland, Mariah       SO Kaukauna             7-06.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Padgett, Bailey           SO Hilbert/Stoc         6-06.00    7-00.00    5   
  5 Erath, Katelyn            JR Kaukauna             7-00.00   J7-00.00    4   
  6 Fisher, Grace             FR Suring               7-06.00   J7-00.00    3   
  7 Schmitz, Shania           SR Hilbert/Stoc         6-00.00   J7-00.00    2   
  8 Schroeder, Alicia         FR Hilbert/Stoc                    6-06.00    1   
  9 Runge, Linzy              JR Suring               7-00.00   J6-06.00  
 10 Follingstad, Kayla        JR Gibraltar            5-06.00    6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Abbey         FR Gibraltar           14-07.00   14-09.50   10   
  2 Brown, Reagan             JR Chilton             14-00.00   14-01.00    8   
  3 Thiel, Veronica           SO Hilbert/Stoc        13-01.00   13-11.00    6   
  4 Liermann, Rachael         SR Ozaukee             13-08.00   13-09.75    5   
  5 VanBellinger, Wylee       JR Suring              13-09.00   13-02.00    4   
  6 Rische, Chelsea           JR Sheboygan No        13-06.00   13-01.00    3   
  7 Mueller, Ashlee           SO Ozaukee             13-10.00  J13-01.00    2   
  8 Kostichka, Savavnnah      SO Sheboygan No        13-10.00   12-11.75    1   
  9 Jacobs, Tori              SR Chilton             13-00.00   12-03.75  
 10 Welhouse, Lexi            SO Kaukauna            13-00.00   11-11.50  
 11 Niemann, Nikki            SR Suring              13-00.00   11-06.00  
 12 Grinde, Sarah             SO Kaukauna            14-00.00   11-05.00  
 13 Lamers, Meg               JR Kaukauna            13-00.00   10-06.50  
 -- Stahl, Allison            SO Ozaukee             12-06.00         ND  
 -- Chomeau, Gretchen         JR Gibraltar                            ND  
 -- Schuhart, Lindsey         JR Wabeno Area/                         ND  
 -- Lazzeroni, Halle          JR Wabeno Area/                         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Makaylee            JR Hilbert/Stoc        32-03.00   33-02.50   10   
  2 Donaldson, Ellie          SR Wabeno Area/                   32-02.50    8   
  3 Stelzer, Kylee            FR Suring              31-02.00   30-11.50    6   
  4 VanBellinger, Wylee       JR Suring              30-00.00   30-06.00    5   
  5 Rische, Chelsea           JR Sheboygan No        30-06.00   30-03.50    4   
  6 Sitte, Nina               SO Gibraltar           28-09.00   29-08.50    3   
  7 Capetillo, Maleny         SR Chilton             33-00.00  J29-08.50    2   
  8 Welhouse, Lexi            SO Kaukauna            29-00.00   27-08.50    1   
  9 Grinde, Sarah             SO Kaukauna            31-00.00   27-06.00  
 10 Steiner, Reegan           JR Chilton             27-00.00   26-00.25  
 11 Gehl, Courtney            JR Hilbert/Stoc        27-00.00   25-04.25  
 12 Sullivan, Kelli           FR Chilton             26-00.00   25-02.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richards, Emma            SR Ozaukee             43-06.00   44-08.50   10   
  2 Stiefvater, Nicole        SR Chilton             33-00.00   36-07.00    8   
  3 Hamm, Caryn               SR Ozaukee             35-00.00   35-04.00    6   
  4 Thiel, Vanessa            JR Hilbert/Stoc        31-01.00   31-06.50    5   
  5 Weber, Sara               JR Chilton             30-00.00   30-09.00    4   
  6 Nussberger, Samantha      SR Sheboygan No        32-00.00   30-04.50    3   
  7 Moehn, Mariah             SO Chilton             28-00.00   30-04.00    2   
  8 Sepulveda, Arianna        JR Suring              31-03.00   30-02.50    1   
  9 Schumacher, Lexi          SO Kaukauna                       29-06.00  
 10 Otradovec, Sonja          JR Suring              25-11.00   27-02.50  
 11 Powers, Hailee            SR Wabeno Area/        26-00.00   25-04.50  
 12 Dotson, Mayzie            JR Ozaukee             25-07.00   24-11.00  
 13 Schaffer, Peyton          SO Hilbert/Stoc        26-09.00   24-06.50  
 14 Christianson, Hannah      SR Wabeno Area/                   24-05.50  
 15 Fox, Caty                 SO Kaukauna                       23-10.50  
 16 Koppel, Heidi             JR Suring              22-10.00   23-04.00  
 17 Van De Hey, Emily         SO Kaukauna                       21-01.50  
 18 Follingstad, Kayla        JR Gibraltar           20-00.00   19-02.50  
 -- Jauregui, Sofia           SR Gibraltar           16-09.00         ND  
 -- Peters, Penelope          FR Wabeno Area/                         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lange, Elijah             FR Green Bay N.           12.02      11.86Q  2 
  2 Immel, Tristen            SR Wabeno Area/           11.80      11.93Q  3 
  3 Westimayer, Ethan         SO Wabeno Area/           11.90      12.12Q  1 
  4 Lau, Bennett              SR Hilbert/Stoc           11.84      11.90q  2 
  5 Popp, Cayden              FR Chilton                12.20      12.08q  3 
  6 Lehner, Dominic           SR Saint Mary C           12.50      12.12q  2 
  7 Calnin, Patrick           SO Chilton                11.90      12.16q  1 
  8 Lee, Lee kou              SR Sheboygan No           12.29      12.18q  3 
  9 Hofmann, Hank             FR Kaukauna               12.40      12.38   1 
 10 Steffen, Pierce           FR Saint Mary C           12.30      12.42   2 
 11 Hammen, Cole              FR Kaukauna               12.40      12.48   1 
 12 Fuhrmann, Joseph          JR Sheboygan No           12.54      12.51   3 
 13 Bullock, Rajni            JR Green Bay N.           12.90      12.53   2 
 14 Miller, Jackson           SR Saint Mary C           12.80      12.59   1 
 15 Beil, Hadden              JR Hilbert/Stoc           12.70      12.61   3 
 16 Dorner, Brenden           SR Wabeno Area/           12.80      12.78   2 
 17 Suttner, Marcus           SO Chilton                12.80      12.94   1 
 18 Lambrecht, Kegyn          FR Suring                 13.00      12.99   3 
 19 Largo, Maequin            SR Suring                 13.50      13.00   2 
 20 Bekish, Griffin           FR Kaukauna               13.00      13.74   3 
 21 Ash, Brady                SO Gibraltar              15.17      14.77   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lange, Elijah             FR Green Bay N.           11.86      11.80   10   
  2 Popp, Cayden              FR Chilton                12.08      11.98    8   
  3 Westimayer, Ethan         SO Wabeno Area/           12.12      12.01    6   
  4 Lau, Bennett              SR Hilbert/Stoc           11.90      12.03    5   
  5 Lehner, Dominic           SR Saint Mary C           12.12      12.07    4   
  6 Immel, Tristen            SR Wabeno Area/           11.93      12.18    3   
  7 Calnin, Patrick           SO Chilton                12.16      12.20    2   
  8 Lee, Lee kou              SR Sheboygan No           12.18      12.21    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dorrler, Gavin            SR Ozaukee                24.00      23.48   3  10   
  2 Lau, Evan                 SO Hilbert/Stoc           24.00      24.14   3   8   
  3 Rusch, Jeremy             FR Sheboygan No           25.84      24.46   2   6   
  4 Westimayer, Ethan         SO Wabeno Area/           24.40      24.52   3   5   
  5 Lau, Bennett              SR Hilbert/Stoc           23.90      24.68   3   4   
  6 Lynch, Mike               SR Suring                 24.50      24.76   3   3   
  7 Steffen, Pierce           FR Saint Mary C           25.21      24.80   3   2   
  8 Lange, Elijah             FR Green Bay N.                      25.05   1   1   
  9 Hofmann, Hank             FR Kaukauna               25.80      25.16   2 
 10 Lehner, Dominic           SR Saint Mary C           26.00      25.24   2 
 11 Hammen, Cole              FR Kaukauna               25.50      25.27   2 
 12 Adams, Nathan             JR Sheboygan No           25.14      25.40   3 
 13 Dorner, Brenden           SR Wabeno Area/           25.10      25.64   3 
 14 Bertotto, Caleb           SO Chilton                27.00      26.12   1 
 15 Stuart, Logan             SO Suring                 25.30      26.16   2 
 16 Christian, Liam           SO Wabeno Area/                      27.33   1 
 17 McAllister, Sam           SO Chilton                28.00      28.19   1 
 18 Davis, Tayvius            JR Ozaukee                28.50      28.92   1 
 19 Miller, William           SO Green Bay N.                      29.99   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Steiner, Dominic          SR Chilton                53.00      52.11   2  10   
  2 Glass, Trevor             SR Sheboygan No           54.64      52.18   2   8   
  3 Rusch, Jeremy             FR Sheboygan No           55.14      53.36   2   6   
  4 Lynch, Mike               SR Suring                 54.20      53.41   2   5   
  5 Lau, Evan                 SO Hilbert/Stoc           55.00      54.80   2   4   
  6 Mahoney, Ryan             SR Suring                 55.00      56.01   2   3   
  7 Usadel, Thomas            SO Sheboygan No           56.14      56.26   2   2   
  8 Porter, Joseph            JR Saint Mary C           56.30      56.52   2   1   
  9 Baldwin, Matthew          FR Ozaukee                57.50      57.62   1 
 10 Bayer, Elijah             SO Ozaukee                59.50    1:00.69   1 
 11 Gosse, Adam               JR Green Bay N.                    1:02.00   1 
 12 Seeber, Matt              FR Wabeno Area/         1:00.00    1:02.50   1 
 13 Scott, Ryan               SO Kaukauna             1:02.00    1:04.50   1 
 14 Van Asten, Mason          JR Kaukauna             1:05.00    1:05.00   1 
 15 Huntowski, Aiden          SO Green Bay N.                    1:18.18   1 
 -- Bertotto, Caleb           SO Chilton                58.00        DNF   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Steiner, Dominic          SR Chilton              2:03.00    2:05.20   2  10   
  2 Unruh, Ethan              JR Saint Mary C         2:07.00    2:06.08   2   8   
  3 Dorner, Tanner            SR Wabeno Area/         2:09.00    2:09.99   2   6   
  4 Glass, Trevor             SR Sheboygan No         2:07.41    2:11.41   2   5   
  5 Hogerty, Tip              FR Saint Mary C         2:12.00    2:12.16   2   4   
  6 Wiegert, Shane            JR Kaukauna             2:16.00    2:19.21   2   3   
  7 East, Eric                FR Chilton              2:25.00    2:20.46   2   2   
  8 Geise, Connor             SR Suring               2:16.00    2:22.23   2   1   
  9 Ladd, Peyton              JR Chilton              2:35.00    2:26.44   1 
 10 Polar, Theo               FR Hilbert/Stoc         2:31.00    2:26.86   1 
 11 Noack, Dominque           SR Suring               2:20.00    2:27.96   2 
 12 Sprangers, Seth           SO Kaukauna             2:20.00    2:34.11   2 
 13 Weninger, Michael         FR Saint Mary C         2:28.00    2:35.09   2 
 14 Sacotte, Carson           SO Hilbert/Stoc         2:39.00    2:36.06   1 
 15 Thill, Mason              JR Ozaukee              2:40.00    2:37.78   1 
 16 Ubieta, Daniel            FR Hilbert/Stoc         2:40.00    2:42.15   1 
 17 Aulik, Mason              SO Green Bay N.                    2:47.18   1 
 18 Huntowski, Aiden          SO Green Bay N.                    3:18.09   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franczek, Garrett         SR Hilbert/Stoc         4:40.00    4:57.11   10   
  2 Wiegert, Shane            JR Kaukauna             5:04.00    4:59.91    8   
  3 Broghammer, Charles       JR Sheboygan No         5:05.13    5:05.09    6   
  4 Aguilar, Reegan           SO Hilbert/Stoc         5:07.00    5:06.41    5   
  5 Hoblitzell, Ross          SO Sheboygan No         5:18.70    5:12.02    4   
  6 Geniesse, Jayden          SO Suring               5:20.00    5:13.29    3   
  7 East, Eric                FR Chilton              5:21.00    5:13.65    2   
  8 Sprangers, Seth           SO Kaukauna             5:12.00    5:19.39    1   
  9 Thill, Mason              JR Ozaukee              6:15.00    6:12.29  
 10 Cloud, Dylan              FR Wabeno Area/         6:34.00    6:18.93  
 11 Thiel, Justin             FR Hilbert/Stoc                    6:29.54  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henry, Evan               JR Gibraltar           10:40.00   10:26.67   10   
  2 Franczek, Garrett         SR Hilbert/Stoc        10:41.90   10:39.08    8   
  3 Aguilar, Reegan           SO Hilbert/Stoc        11:01.30   11:01.76    6   
  4 Schubert, Sam             FR Ozaukee             11:25.00   11:08.33    5   
  5 Schmitz, Wyatt            SO Chilton             11:20.00   11:12.49    4   
  6 Rice, Hayden              SO Ozaukee             11:20.00   11:22.49    3   
  7 Schneider, Max            FR Kaukauna            11:41.00   11:42.43    2   
  8 Seeber, Matt              FR Wabeno Area/        11:45.00   12:01.00    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stegeman, Mitch           JR Suring                 16.90      17.05Q  2 
  2 Arnoldussen, Eugene       SO Hilbert/Stoc           20.71      18.81Q  1 
  3 Clark, Mason              FR Sheboygan No           19.54      19.64q  2 
  4 Long, Harrison            JR Saint Mary C           18.20      19.74q  1 
  5 Hartl, Ben                FR Kaukauna               18.80      20.11q  2 
  6 Meier, Erik               SR Saint Mary C           20.00      20.52q  1 
  7 Brumbeloe, David          SO Saint Mary C           21.00      20.80q  2 
  8 Dohr, Dylan               FR Hilbert/Stoc                      21.32q  1 
  9 Zahn, Brian               FR Hilbert/Stoc           24.41      21.59   2 
 10 Sepulveda, Dequez         SO Suring                 18.80      21.93   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stegeman, Mitch           JR Suring                 17.05      16.69   10   
  2 Long, Harrison            JR Saint Mary C           19.74      17.40    8   
  3 Arnoldussen, Eugene       SO Hilbert/Stoc           18.81      18.12    6   
  4 Clark, Mason              FR Sheboygan No           19.64      19.63    5   
  5 Hartl, Ben                FR Kaukauna               20.11      20.01    4   
  6 Brumbeloe, David          SO Saint Mary C           20.80      21.24    3   
  7 Dohr, Dylan               FR Hilbert/Stoc           21.32      21.27    2   
  8 Meier, Erik               SR Saint Mary C           20.52      21.96    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stegeman, Mitch           JR Suring                 44.20      42.95   2  10   
  2 Arnoldussen, Eugene       SO Hilbert/Stoc           49.50      46.76   2   8   
  3 Clark, Mason              FR Sheboygan No           47.19      47.08   2   6   
  4 Long, Harrison            JR Saint Mary C           49.90      47.46   2   5   
  5 Dohr, Dylan               FR Hilbert/Stoc           51.26      49.11   2   4   
  6 Brumbeloe, David          SO Saint Mary C           55.00      50.01   1   3   
  7 Aulik, Mason              SO Green Bay N.                      50.70   1   2   
  8 Hartl, Ben                FR Kaukauna               48.00      50.77   2   1   
  9 Lallensack, Tanner        FR Sheboygan No           50.93      52.26   2 
 10 Meier, Erik               SR Saint Mary C           52.00      55.09   2 
 11 Davis, Tayvius            JR Ozaukee                54.25      55.34   1 
 12 Thiel, Jackson            FR Hilbert/Stoc           57.90      57.08   1 
 13 McVeigh, Chad             SO Suring                 55.50    1:02.20   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chilton                                             47.00      46.50   10   
     1) Popp, Cayden FR                 2) Calnin, Patrick SO             
     3) Martinez, Jose JR               4) McAllister, John Paul SR       
  2 Saint Mary Catholic                                 47.50      46.81    8   
     1) Lehner, Dominic SR              2) Dejno, Grant SR                
     3) Miller, Jackson SR              4) Steffen, Pierce FR             
  3 Sheboygan North                                     47.20      47.81    6   
     1) Fuhrmann, Joseph JR             2) Herrmann, Cole SO              
     3) Lee, Lee kou SR                 4) Hoffmann, Rob JR               
  4 Kaukauna                                            46.90      48.15    5   
     1) Hofmann, Hank FR                2) Hammen, Cole FR                
     3) Bekish, Griffin FR              4) Rubio, Hunter SO               
  5 Hilbert/Stockbridge                                 47.91      50.82    4   
     1) Beil, Hadden JR                 2) Sweere, Rece JR                
     3) Hewins, Josh FR                 4) Thiel, Gabriel FR              
  6 Wabeno Area/Laona                                              51.71    3   
     1) Christian, Liam SO              2) Cloud, Dylan FR                
     3) Seeber, Matt FR                 4) Ventura-Bishop, Ahbram JR      
  7 Suring                                              54.20      52.23    2   
     1) Miller, Jeffrey JR              2) Beaudin, Will JR               
     3) Sepulveda, Dequez SO            4) Lambrecht, Kegyn FR            
  8 Green Bay N.E.W. Lut                                           53.66    1   
     1) Bullock, Rajni JR               2) Aulik, Mason SO                
     3) Gosse, Adam JR                  4) Lange, Elijah FR               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wabeno Area/Laona                                 1:40.00    1:39.71   10   
     1) Dorner, Tanner SR               2) Dorner, Brenden SR             
     3) Immel, Tristen SR               4) Westimayer, Ethan SO           
  2 Chilton                                           1:42.00    1:40.31    8   
     1) Popp, Cayden FR                 2) Calnin, Patrick SO             
     3) Aull, Devin SO                  4) McAllister, John Paul SR       
  3 Sheboygan North                                   1:38.00    1:40.84    6   
     1) Hoffmann, Rob JR                2) Fuhrmann, Joseph JR            
     3) Herrmann, Cole SO               4) Xiong, Kobe JR                 
  4 Kaukauna                                          1:43.00    1:41.75    5   
     1) Van Dyke, Lance SR              2) VandeWettering, Ross SR        
     3) Rubio, Hunter SO                4) Van Asten, Noah SO             
  5 Green Bay N.E.W. Lut                                         1:43.48    4   
     1) Bullock, Rajni JR               2) Aulik, Mason SO                
     3) Gosse, Adam JR                  4) Lange, Elijah FR               
  6 Hilbert/Stockbridge                               1:47.00    1:46.65    3   
     1) Arnoldussen, Eugene SO          2) Dohr, Dylan FR                 
     3) Hewins, Josh FR                 4) Sweere, Rece JR                
  7 Suring                                            1:46.00    1:49.03    2   
     1) Miller, Jeffrey JR              2) Beaudin, Will JR               
     3) Sepulveda, Dequez SO            4) Lambrecht, Kegyn FR            
  8 Saint Mary Catholic                               1:55.00    1:53.23    1   
     1) Brumbeloe, David SO             2) Franda, Luke SO                
     3) Kerwin, Michael FR              4) Weninger, Michael FR           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Mary Catholic                               3:42.00    3:36.88   10   
     1) Porter, Joseph JR               2) Unruh, Ethan JR                
     3) Hogerty, Tip FR                 4) Dejno, Grant SR                
  2 Suring                                            3:52.00    3:44.03    8   
     1) Geise, Connor SR                2) Mahoney, Ryan SR               
     3) Stuart, Logan SO                4) Lynch, Mike SR                 
  3 Sheboygan North                                   3:39.00    3:44.14    6   
     1) Hoffmann, Rob JR                2) Glass, Trevor SR               
     3) Rusch, Jeremy FR                4) Usadel, Thomas SO              
  4 Hilbert/Stockbridge                               3:47.00    3:56.89    5   
     1) Lau, Bennett SR                 2) Hewins, Josh FR                
     3) Thiel, Gabriel FR               4) Lau, Evan SO                   
  5 Ozaukee                                           3:55.00    4:03.83    4   
     1) Dieringer, Zach JR              2) Baldwin, Matthew FR            
     3) Bayer, Elijah SO                4) Dorrler, Gavin SR              
  6 Kaukauna                                          4:05.00    4:19.01    3   
     1) Van Dyke, Lance SR              2) Van Asten, Mason JR            
     3) VandeWettering, Ross SR         4) Scott, Ryan SO                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Mary Catholic                               8:46.00    8:39.40   10   
     1) Porter, Joseph JR               2) Dejno, Grant SR                
     3) Hogerty, Tip FR                 4) Unruh, Ethan JR                
  2 Sheboygan North                                   9:19.00    9:08.43    8   
     1) Meyer, Max SR                   2) Flores, Dominic SO             
     3) Glass, Tyler SR                 4) Roehrborn, Eric SO             
  3 Suring                                            9:17.00    9:18.28    6   
     1) Geniesse, Jayden SO             2) Geise, Connor SR               
     3) Mahoney, Ryan SR                4) Noack, Dominque SR             
  4 Ozaukee                                           9:35.00    9:19.69    5   
     1) Schubert, Sam FR                2) Rice, Hayden SO                
     3) Bayer, Elijah SO                4) Dieringer, Zach JR             
  5 Hilbert/Stockbridge                               9:25.00    9:24.44    4   
     1) Aguilar, Reegan SO              2) Polar, Theo FR                 
     3) Sacotte, Carson SO              4) Franczek, Garrett SR           
  6 Chilton                                           9:30.00    9:48.60    3   
     1) East, Chris SR                  2) Breckheimer, Marcus FR         
     3) Schmitz, Wyatt SO               4) Ladd, Peyton JR                
  7 Kaukauna                                          9:45.00    9:59.85    2   
     1) Driessen, Chase FR              2) Berken, Zach JR                
     3) Golding, Payton JR              4) Morstadt, Drew SR              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dorrler, Gavin            SR Ozaukee              6-00.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Stegeman, Mitch           JR Suring               5-10.00   J6-02.00    8   
  3 Rabe, William             SR Wabeno Area/         6-00.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Simpson, Trent            JR Ozaukee              5-08.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Long, Harrison            JR Saint Mary C         5-02.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Adams, Nathan             JR Sheboygan No         5-04.00   J5-06.00    3   
  7 Xiong, Kobe               JR Sheboygan No         5-04.00    5-04.00    2   
  8 Johannes, Noah            SR Ozaukee              5-06.00   J5-04.00    1   
  9 Henry, Evan               JR Gibraltar            5-00.00    5-00.00  
  9 Ash, Brady                SO Gibraltar            5-04.00    5-00.00  
  9 DeValk, Sam               FR Kaukauna             5-06.00    5-00.00  
  9 Tetzlaff, Tommy           FR Kaukauna             5-04.00    5-00.00  
 -- Immel, Tristen            SR Wabeno Area/                         NH  
 -- McAllister, Sam           SO Chilton              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Weninger, Michael         FR Saint Mary C         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Steiner, Dominic          SR Chilton              5-02.00         NH  
 -- Polar, Theo               FR Hilbert/Stoc         5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stegeman, Mitch           JR Suring              13-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Beil, Hadden              JR Hilbert/Stoc         7-00.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Lambrecht, Kegyn          FR Suring               9-06.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Silva, Miles              SR Sheboygan No         9-06.00    8-06.00    5   
  5 Sweere, Rece              JR Hilbert/Stoc         7-06.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Tinkle, Zane              FR Sheboygan No         8-06.00   J8-00.00    3   
  7 Erath, Travis             FR Kaukauna                        7-06.00    2   
  8 Ash, Brady                SO Gibraltar            7-06.00   J7-06.00    1   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dorrler, Gavin            SR Ozaukee             20-10.00   20-11.00   10   
  2 Lau, Bennett              SR Hilbert/Stoc        19-09.00   19-08.00    8   
  3 Martinez, Jose            JR Chilton             17-07.00   18-09.00    6   
  4 Lynch, Mike               SR Suring              18-00.00   18-03.75    5   
  5 Rabe, William             SR Wabeno Area/        19-00.00  J18-03.75    4   
  6 Bullock, Rajni            JR Green Bay N.        16-07.00   17-08.00    3   
  7 McAllister, John Paul     SR Chilton             17-09.00   17-06.00    2   
  8 Tetzlaff, Tommy           FR Kaukauna            17-00.00   17-03.50    1   
  9 Lange, Elijah             FR Green Bay N.        16-06.00   17-02.50  
 10 Adams, Nathan             JR Sheboygan No        17-06.00   16-08.25  
 11 Dieringer, Zach           JR Ozaukee             17-06.00   16-01.00  
 12 Ventura-Bishop, Ahbram    JR Wabeno Area/                   16-00.25  
 13 Gosse, Adam               JR Green Bay N.        15-08.00   15-10.25  
 14 Glass, Tyler              SR Sheboygan No        17-05.00   15-10.00  
 15 Popp, Cayden              FR Chilton             17-00.00   15-09.50  
 16 Johannes, Noah            SR Ozaukee             18-00.00   15-07.00  
 17 Sepulveda, Dequez         SO Suring              16-00.00   15-05.75  
 18 Christian, Liam           SO Wabeno Area/                   15-05.50  
 19 Ash, Brady                SO Gibraltar           15-01.00   15-04.75  
 20 Demler, Gannon            FR Kaukauna            16-00.00   12-09.00  
 -- Kerwin, Michael           FR Saint Mary C                         ND  
 -- Miller, Jackson           SR Saint Mary C                         ND  
 -- Saxena, Shriyans          JR Gibraltar            9-08.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Jose            JR Chilton             39-00.00   39-00.50   10   
  2 Stuart, Logan             SO Suring              38-00.00   37-09.00    8   
  3 Mahoney, Ryan             SR Suring              40-01.00   37-07.00    6   
  4 Geise, Connor             SR Suring              38-00.00   37-03.00    5   
  5 Tetzlaff, Tommy           FR Kaukauna            36-00.00   36-00.25    4   
  6 Lau, Evan                 SO Hilbert/Stoc        36-10.00   35-11.50    3   
  7 Thiel, Gabriel            FR Hilbert/Stoc        34-03.00   35-04.50    2   
  8 Glass, Trevor             SR Sheboygan No        37-05.00   35-00.25    1   
  9 DeValk, Sam               FR Kaukauna            34-00.00   34-04.00  
 10 Dieringer, Zach           JR Ozaukee             35-00.00   33-01.00  
 11 Rabe, William             SR Wabeno Area/        39-00.00       0.75  
 -- Immel, Tristen            SR Wabeno Area/                         ND  
 -- Glass, Tyler              SR Sheboygan No        35-10.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gebhart, Cody             SR Chilton             51-00.00   55-02.00   10   
  2 Rohadfox, Cassius         SO Sheboygan No        42-06.00   46-08.00    8   
  3 Schoessow, Pat            SR Sheboygan No        45-09.00   44-10.00    6   
  4 Deshambo, Addison         JR Saint Mary C        41-02.00   44-05.00    5   
  5 Schumacher, Sam           JR Kaukauna            39-00.00   43-00.50    4   
  6 Stuart, Logan             SO Suring              39-03.00   42-06.50    3   
  7 Miller, Johnathon         SR Suring              43-01.00   42-02.50    2   
  8 Kropuenske, Ryan          JR Gibraltar           37-06.00   38-10.50    1   
  9 Garrigan, Reece           JR Suring              36-00.00   37-03.50  
 10 Jensen, Riley             SO Hilbert/Stoc        34-08.00   36-06.50  
 11 Moore, Ben                FR Kaukauna            35-00.00   36-00.00  
 12 Lamers, Fred              FR Chilton             33-00.00   33-04.50  
 13 Herman, Isaiah            SR Ozaukee             33-00.00   33-02.50  
 14 Kalkofen, Kollin          JR Hilbert/Stoc        26-09.00   31-00.50  
 15 Christian, Liam           SO Wabeno Area/                   28-09.00  
 16 Liermann, Ryan            FR Ozaukee             25-08.00   26-11.00  
 17 Mahoney, Julian           JR Saint Mary C                   20-03.50  
 -- Meyer, Tyler              FR Chilton             32-00.00         ND  
 -- Franda, Luke              SO Saint Mary C                         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hilbert/Stockbridge        144        2) Sheboygan North           134   
    3) Ozaukee                    105        4) Chilton                    74   
    5) Suring                      63        6) Gibraltar                  53   
    7) Kaukauna                    45        8) Wabeno Area/Laona          17   
    9) Saint Mary Catholic         10       10) Green Bay N.E.W. Lut        4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hilbert/Stockbridge        111        2) Suring                    106   
    3) Sheboygan North            103        4) Chilton                    87   
    5) Saint Mary Catholic         77        6) Ozaukee                    53   
    7) Kaukauna                    45        8) Wabeno Area/Laona          44   
    9) Green Bay N.E.W. Lut        21       10) Gibraltar                  12