Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2018 06:57 PM
                         Matye Invitational - 5/4/2018                         
                                  Ward Field                                   
                                   Osseo, WI                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Milliren, Molly           SO Thorp/Gilman           12.64      13.34   2  10   
  2 Nelson, Taylor            FR Osseo-Fairch           13.28      14.47   2   8   
  3 Castillo, Libny           FR Neillsville            14.76      14.90   2   6   
  4 Quilling, Ashley          JR Chippewa Val           14.82      14.96   2   4   
  5 Kunze, Katie              JR Neillsville            14.36      15.25   2   2   
  6 Millard, Parker           SO Neillsville            15.00      15.32   2   1   
  7 Barth, Haley              SO Thorp/Gilman           13.50      15.38   2 
  8 Rider, Annemarie          SO McDonell Cen           15.40      15.72   1 
  9 Scholze, Carissa          SR Osseo-Fairch           15.22      15.80   2 
 10 Strey, Heidi              SO Osseo-Fairch           15.60      16.10   1 
 -- Haley, Ella               FR McDonell Cen           15.60         DQ   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milliren, Molly           SO Thorp/Gilman           26.46      28.05   2  10   
  2 Schoengarth, Alli         SO Neillsville            28.00      29.54   2   8   
  3 Quilling, Ashley          JR Chippewa Val           29.98      30.08   2   6   
  4 Kittelson, Keila          JR Osseo-Fairch           29.57      30.22   2   4   
  5 Friemoth, Olivia          SO Neillsville            29.00      30.35   2   2   
  6 Barth, Haley              SO Thorp/Gilman           27.48      31.50   2   1   
  7 Gaier, Amelia             SO McDonell Cen                      34.52   1 
  8 Peters, Emily             FR Chippewa Val           39.79      41.70   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milliren, Molly           SO Thorp/Gilman         1:03.00    1:05.62   10   
  2 Mrozinski, Grace          SR McDonell Cen         1:08.00    1:13.61    8   
  3 Peters, Emily             FR Chippewa Val         1:34.13    1:25.59    6   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katcher, Sophie           SR Neillsville          2:45.00    2:45.67   10   
  2 Robb, Sadie               SR Chippewa Val         3:00.00    3:01.98    8   
  3 Roby, Maleah              FR Chippewa Val         3:05.00    3:06.26    6   
  4 Reynolds, Leah            SO Osseo-Fairch         3:12.00    3:07.40    4   
  5 Bormann, Elise            FR McDonell Cen         2:56.00    3:09.66    2   
  6 Thaler, Ruby              FR McDonell Cen         2:56.00    3:10.59    1   
  7 Gearing, Katie            SO Osseo-Fairch         3:11.50    3:12.26  
  8 Bibeau-Donahue, Robin     SO Neillsville          3:10.00    3:16.26  
  9 Swoboda, Kristin          SO McDonell Cen         3:15.00    3:28.60  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herman, Kari              SO Osseo-Fairch         5:54.00    6:10.22   10   
  2 Robb, Faith               FR Chippewa Val         6:30.00    6:23.87    8   
  3 Eckes, Ellie              FR McDonell Cen         6:24.00    6:24.77    6   
  4 Bormann, Elise            FR McDonell Cen         6:24.00    6:30.34    4   
  5 McLain, Kayla             SO Chippewa Val         6:30.00    6:32.92    2   
  6 Gerber, Alice             SR Neillsville          7:00.00    6:55.40    1   
  7 Higgins, Micaiah          SR Chippewa Val         7:05.00    7:12.56  
  8 Gillingham, Valerie       SR Osseo-Fairch         7:15.00    7:25.76  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herman, Kari              SO Osseo-Fairch        12:52.00   12:41.37   10   
  2 Lowry, Chloee             SO Neillsville         13:00.00   13:16.53    8   
  3 Walukas, Kailyn           FR Chippewa Val        13:28.00   14:23.32    6   
  4 Piskow, Ashlee            FR Neillsville         14:30.00   14:57.08    4   
  5 Eckes, Ellie              FR McDonell Cen                   15:06.38    2   
  6 Gaier, Alex               SR McDonell Cen                   16:37.28    1   
  7 Mrozinski, Grace          SR McDonell Cen                   17:48.77  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barth, Kelly              JR Neillsville            17.67      18.11   10   
  2 Larson, Elli              JR Osseo-Fairch           18.19      18.64    8   
  3 Oldham, Kayla             SO Neillsville            19.35      19.68    6   
  4 Scholze, Carissa          SR Osseo-Fairch           18.53      19.91    4   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barth, Kelly              JR Neillsville            50.18      51.34   10   
  2 Oldham, Kayla             SO Neillsville            57.00      57.07    8   
  3 Accola, Gretchen          SO Chippewa Val                      59.54    6   
  4 Abbe, Annabelle           JR McDonell Cen           58.00      59.98    4   
  5 David, Ann                FR McDonell Cen           55.30    1:02.42    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osseo-Fairchild  'A'                                56.08      56.59   10   
     1) Gearing, Mariah SR              2) Larson, Elli JR                
     3) Kittelson, Keila JR             4) Nelson, Taylor FR              
  2 Neillsville  'A'                                    57.00      56.97    8   
     1) Castillo, Libny FR              2) Kunze, Katie JR                
     3) Erickson, Allison JR            4) Dux, Sarah FR                  
  3 McDonell Central  'A'                                        1:03.48    6   
     1) Haley, Ella FR                  2) Marquardt, Liliana FR          
     3) Gaier, Amelia SO                4) Swoboda, Kristin SO            
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Neillsville  'A'                                    56.50      56.15  
     1) Eisfeldt, Willow SR             2) Koprek, Mady JR                
     3) Millard, Parker SO              4) Olson, Gwen SO                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neillsville  'A'                                  1:51.15    1:54.82   10   
     1) Hanson, Olivia SR               2) Friemoth, Olivia SO            
     3) Schoengarth, Alli SO            4) Barth, Kelly JR                
  2 Osseo-Fairchild  'A'                              2:01.96    2:01.52    8   
     1) Gearing, Mariah SR              2) Kittelson, Keila JR            
     3) Scholze, Carissa SR             4) Nelson, Taylor FR              
  3 Chippewa Valley Runn  'A'                         2:05.52    2:06.95    6   
     1) McLain, Kayla SO                2) Walukas, Annika JR             
     3) Accola, Gretchen SO             4) Quilling, Ashley JR            
  4 McDonell Central  'A'                                        2:19.34    4   
     1) Haley, Ella FR                  2) Marquardt, Liliana FR          
     3) Abbe, Annabelle JR              4) Gaier, Amelia SO               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neillsville  'A'                                  4:27.00    4:37.39   10   
     1) Hanson, Olivia SR               2) Eisfeldt, Willow SR            
     3) Friemoth, Olivia SO             4) Schoengarth, Alli SO           
  2 McDonell Central  'A'                             4:52.00    5:07.75    8   
     1) David, Ann FR                   2) Mrozinski, Grace SR            
     3) Abbe, Annabelle JR              4) Thaler, Ruby FR                
  3 Chippewa Valley Runn  'A'                         5:08.30    5:10.24    6   
     1) Robb, Faith FR                  2) Robb, Sadie SR                 
     3) Roby, Maleah FR                 4) Higgins, Micaiah SR            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neillsville  'A'                                 11:30.00   11:43.69   10   
     1) Gerber, Alice SR                2) Brekke, Emily SR               
     3) Hanson, Olivia SR               4) Lowry, Chloee SO               
  2 McDonell Central  'A'                                       12:38.29    8   
     1) David, Ann FR                   2) Eckes, Ellie FR                
     3) Bormann, Elise FR               4) Gaier, Alex SR                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dux, Sarah                FR Neillsville          4-04.00    4-06.00   10   
 -- Roby, Maleah              FR Chippewa Val                         NH  
 -- Oldham, Kayla             SO Neillsville          4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eisfeldt, Willow          SR Neillsville          9-00.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Erickson, Allison         JR Neillsville          7-06.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Abbe, Annabelle           JR McDonell Cen         7-06.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Gearing, Mariah           SR Osseo-Fairch         6-00.00    5-06.00    4   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quilling, Ashley          JR Chippewa Val        14-01.00   14-09.00   10   
  2 Dux, Sarah                FR Neillsville         13-11.00   13-01.00    8   
  3 Rider, Annemarie          SO McDonell Cen        12-00.00   12-05.00    6   
  4 Robb, Faith               FR Chippewa Val        13-03.00   12-02.00    4   
  5 Haley, Ella               FR McDonell Cen        12-00.00   10-08.00    2   
  6 Strey, Heidi              SO Osseo-Fairch        11-01.00   10-07.00    1   
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koprek, Mady              JR Neillsville         29-07.00   27-11.50   10   
  2 Friemoth, Olivia          SO Neillsville         31-06.00   27-11.00    8   
  3 Rider, Annemarie          SO McDonell Cen        26-00.00   24-11.50    6   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smiskey, Rachel           SO McDonell Cen        32-00.00   30-02.00   10   
  2 Vine, McKenzie            JR Neillsville         28-10.00   29-05.00    8   
  3 Seehaver, Kaitlynn        FR Thorp/Gilman                   28-07.00    6   
  4 Ullom, Hannah             SR McDonell Cen        28-00.00  J28-07.00    4   
  5 Schneider, Payton         JR Durand              29-00.00   28-01.00    2   
  6 Roth, Kate                FR McDonell Cen        28-00.00   25-07.00    1   
  7 Higgins, Micaiah          SR Chippewa Val        22-04.00   24-00.00  
  8 Walukas, Annika           JR Chippewa Val        23-01.00   23-03.00  
  9 Accola, Gretchen          SO Chippewa Val                   21-11.00  
 10 Hera, Jasmine             FR Thorp/Gilman                   18-09.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Payton         JR Durand                100-00      93-00   10   
  2 Smiskey, Rachel           SO McDonell Cen           82-00      87-08    8   
  3 Vine, McKenzie            JR Neillsville            80-00      86-02    6   
  4 Seehaver, Kaitlynn        FR Thorp/Gilman                      80-00    4   
  5 Olson, Gwen               SO Neillsville            80-00      78-06    2   
  6 Roth, Kate                FR McDonell Cen           71-00      68-09    1   
  7 Ullom, Hannah             SR McDonell Cen           68-00      64-01  
  8 Walukas, Annika           JR Chippewa Val           57-05      58-03  
  9 Roby, Maleah              FR Chippewa Val           52-04      58-00  
 10 Hera, Jasmine             FR Thorp/Gilman                      51-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kostka, Bret              SO Osseo-Fairch           11.63      12.58   2  10   
  2 Swoboda, Eli              JR McDonell Cen           12.56      13.01   2   8   
  3 Pichler, Benjamin         FR Chippewa Val           13.04      13.27   2   6   
  4 Mullenberg, Noah          FR Chippewa Val           13.54      13.63   2   4   
  5 Mullenberg, Joseph        JR Chippewa Val           13.38      13.73   2   2   
  6 Schultz, Easten           FR Neillsville            14.27      14.15   1   1
  7 Sanchez, Ivan             JR Thorp/Gilman                      14.24   1 
  8 Klapatauskas, Zach        FR Neillsville            15.75      15.57   1 
  9 Mertens, Reed             FR Thorp/Gilman                      16.47   1 
 10 Jacque, Ryan              JR Thorp/Gilman           11.90      18.30   2 
 -- Chawit, Larry             SR McDonell Cen           13.70     x13.59   2       

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anason, Joe               JR Neillsville            24.50      24.78   2  10   
  2 Kostka, Bret              SO Osseo-Fairch           24.40      25.39   2   8   
  3 Bohaty, JD                SO McDonell Cen           25.70      26.24   2   6   
  4 Swoboda, Eli              JR McDonell Cen           26.20      27.14   2   4   
  5 Mullenberg, Noah          FR Chippewa Val           27.17      27.42   1   2   
  6 Jacque, Ryan              JR Thorp/Gilman           26.15      31.63   2   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bohaty, Isaac             SR McDonell Cen           52.00      53.49   10   
  2 Anason, Joe               JR Neillsville            53.28      53.72    8   
  3 Huffcutt, Joey            SR McDonell Cen           55.00      59.11    6   
  4 Kleven, Josiah            SR Chippewa Val         1:01.69    1:02.87    4   
  5 Noah, Kyle                SR Thorp/Gilman                    1:08.73    2   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bleskachek, Charlie       JR McDonell Cen         2:06.00    2:03.25   10   
  2 Bohaty, Isaac             SR McDonell Cen         2:00.00    2:18.86    8   
  3 Craker, Sean              JR McDonell Cen         2:09.00    2:19.41    6   
  4 Shuttleworth, Tristan     SR Osseo-Fairch         2:18.10    2:22.59    4   
  5 Raether, Riley            SO Thorp/Gilman                    2:30.72    2   
  6 Macdonald, JJ             SO Thorp/Gilman                    2:58.59    1   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bohaty, Isaac             SR McDonell Cen         4:48.00    4:52.73   10   
  2 Craker, Sean              JR McDonell Cen         4:52.00    4:52.97    8   
  3 Thaler, Joseph            SO McDonell Cen         4:52.00    4:54.39    6   
  4 Shuttleworth, Tristan     SR Osseo-Fairch         5:24.00    5:31.11    4   
  5 Castillo, Efer            SO Neillsville          5:50.00    5:48.67    2   
  6 Raether, Riley            SO Thorp/Gilman         5:45.00    5:51.80    1   
  7 Pecenka, Brayton          SO Osseo-Fairch         5:52.00    6:01.56  
  8 Tessman, Jeremy           JR Neillsville          5:52.00    6:07.13  
  9 Windhorst, Cole           JR Osseo-Fairch         6:14.00    6:08.19  
 10 Vondras, Xavier           SR Neillsville          7:00.00    6:53.73  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drinka, Skylar            FR Neillsville         11:40.00   11:36.08   10   
  2 Porter, Josh              JR Osseo-Fairch        11:48.00   11:38.23    8   
  3 Newton, Luke              FR McDonell Cen                   12:20.45    6   
  4 Hauser, Max               FR McDonell Cen                   12:41.14    4   
  5 Reinders, Harlan          SO Chippewa Val        12:00.00   13:39.75    2   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kostka, Bret              SO Osseo-Fairch           15.87      17.17   10   
  2 Kranz, Ethan              JR Neillsville            17.31      18.78    8   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kranz, Ethan              JR Neillsville            45.49      44.85   10   
  2 Tozer, Peyton             SR McDonell Cen           48.00      47.59    8   
  3 Bibeau-Donahue, Dominic   SR Neillsville            49.61      51.33    6   
  4 Hauser, Max               FR McDonell Cen           54.00      55.55    4   
  5 Schemenauer, Jacob        SR McDonell Cen           58.00    1:01.49    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Neillsville  'A'                                    50.00      52.24  
     1) Steffen, Corey JR               2) Zschernitz, Tanner SO          
     3) Elmhorst, Dominic SO            4) Dillenbeck, Teagen FR          
  2 Osseo-Fairchild  'A'                                58.90      57.18  
     1) Prudlick, Bo FR                 2) Groell, Jesse FR               
     3) Pecenka, Brayton SO             4) Hakey, Zach JR                 
  3 Thorp/Gilman  'A'                                              58.10  
     1) Mertens, Reed FR                2) Sanchez, Ivan JR               
     3) Macdonald, JJ SO                4) Anderson, Kyle SR              
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neillsville  'A'                                    48.00      50.05   10   
     1) Selk, Thomas JR                 2) Guizar, Brian FR               
     3) Friemoth, Matthew SR            4) Rueth, Karter JR               
  2 Thorp/Gilman  'A'                                              51.89    8   
     1) Carlson, Joey FR                2) Noah, Kyle SR                  
     3) Sumis, Isaac SO                 4) Gurklis, Devin SR              
  3 McDonell Central  'A'                                          53.36    6   
     1) Larson, Jonathan SO             2) Walter, Kenny SO               
     3) Dorn, Gavin FR                  4) Herron, Peter FR               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neillsville  'A'                                  1:43.00    1:44.37   10   
     1) Selk, Thomas JR                 2) Guizar, Brian FR               
     3) Rakovec, Kyler JR               4) Elmhorst, Dominic SO           
  2 Thorp/Gilman  'A'                                            1:48.11    8   
     1) Carlson, Joey FR                2) Jacque, Ryan JR                
     3) Sumis, Isaac SO                 4) Gurklis, Devin SR              
  3 Chippewa Valley Runn  'A'                         1:50.62    1:50.10    6   
     1) Pichler, Benjamin FR            2) Johnson, Jared SO              
     3) Mullenberg, Joseph JR           4) Kleven, Josiah SR              
  4 McDonell Central  'A'                                        1:51.56    4   
     1) Larson, Jonathan SO             2) Walter, Kenny SO               
     3) Dorn, Gavin FR                  4) Herron, Peter FR               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neillsville  'A'                                  3:48.00    3:51.65   10   
     1) Bibeau-Donahue, Dominic SR      2) Rakovec, Kyler JR              
     3) Kranz, Ethan JR                 4) Anason, Joe JR                 
  2 McDonell Central  'A'                             3:39.00    3:55.73    8   
     1) VanDyke, Dan JR                 2) Bohaty, JD SO                  
     3) Tozer, Peyton SR                4) Bleskachek, Charlie JR         
  3 Chippewa Valley Runn  'A'                         4:15.21    4:22.12    6   
     1) Johnson, Jared SO               2) Mullenberg, Joseph JR          
     3) Pichler, Benjamin FR            4) Kleven, Josiah SR              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonell Central  'A'                             8:43.00    9:59.97   10   
     1) Craker, Sean JR                 2) Tozer, Peyton SR               
     3) Huffcutt, Joey SR               4) Bleskachek, Charlie JR         
  2 Neillsville  'A'                                 10:00.00   10:09.67    8   
     1) Bibeau-Donahue, Dominic SR      2) Tessman, Jeremy JR             
     3) Castillo, Efer SO               4) Drinka, Skylar FR              
  3 Osseo-Fairchild  'A'                             10:35.00   10:11.21    6   
     1) Pecenka, Brayton SO             2) Windhorst, Cole JR             
     3) Porter, Josh JR                 4) Pecenka, Zachary SO            
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bohaty, Isaac             SR McDonell Cen         6-02.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Elmhorst, Dominic         SO Neillsville          5-02.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Guizar, Brian             FR Neillsville          5-04.00   J5-02.00    6   
  4 Johnson, Jared            SO Chippewa Val                    5-00.00    4   
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rueth, Karter             JR Neillsville         12-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Friemoth, Matthew         SR Neillsville          9-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Dillenbeck, Teagen        FR Neillsville          8-06.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Carlson, Joey             FR Thorp/Gilman         9-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  5 Prudlick, Bo              FR Osseo-Fairch         6-00.00    7-00.00    2   
 -- Groell, Jesse             FR Osseo-Fairch         6-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kleven, Josiah            SR Chippewa Val        19-11.00   19-10.00   10   
  2 King, Alex                SO Neillsville         18-00.00   18-02.00    8   
  3 Noah, Kyle                SR Thorp/Gilman        16-05.00   16-02.00    6   
  4 Rakovec, Kyler            JR Neillsville         15-08.00   16-01.00    4   
  5 Selk, Thomas              JR Neillsville         17-00.00   15-08.00    2   
  6 Pichler, Benjamin         FR Chippewa Val        15-07.00   14-11.00    1   
  7 Jacque, Ryan              JR Thorp/Gilman        19-01.00   14-10.00  
  8 VanDyke, Dan              JR McDonell Cen                   14-07.00  
  9 Reinders, Harlan          SO Chippewa Val        15-08.00   14-02.00  
 10 Shuttleworth, Tristan     SR Osseo-Fairch        16-00.00   13-01.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, Alex                SO Neillsville         39-02.00   38-04.50   10   
  2 Kranz, Ethan              JR Neillsville         38-01.00   37-08.00    8   
  3 Bohaty, JD                SO McDonell Cen        37-00.00   33-09.00    6   
  4 Porter, Josh              JR Osseo-Fairch        34-11.00   33-00.50    4   
  5 Bleskachek, Isaac         FR McDonell Cen        33-00.00   30-00.75    2   
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steffen, Corey            JR Neillsville         38-00.00   39-05.00   10   
  2 Gurklis, Devin            SR Thorp/Gilman        37-00.00   38-02.00    8   
  3 Katcher, Joe              SO Neillsville         38-00.00   33-08.00    6   
  4 Hakey, Zach               JR Osseo-Fairch        35-01.00   33-02.00    4   
  5 Anderson, Kyle            SR Thorp/Gilman        33-00.00   33-01.00    2   
  6 Weimert, Noah             JR McDonell Cen        32-00.00   30-08.00    1   
  7 Schemenauer, Jacob        SR McDonell Cen        31-00.00   30-06.00  
  8 Romans, Thomas            SR Neillsville         30-00.00   30-03.00  
  9 Macdonald, JJ             SO Thorp/Gilman        29-00.00   27-09.00  
 10 Prudlick, Bo              FR Osseo-Fairch        28-11.00   27-02.00  
 11 Groell, Jesse             FR Osseo-Fairch        26-07.00   26-04.00  
 12 Krenz, Jonathan           SO Chippewa Val        24-01.00   25-05.00  
 13 Mullenberg, Joseph        JR Chippewa Val                   21-04.00  
 -- Kostka, Bret              SO Osseo-Fairch                  X39-09.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gurklis, Devin            SR Thorp/Gilman                     115-00   10   
  2 Katcher, Joe              SO Neillsville           115-00     114-11    8   
  3 Zschernitz, Tanner        SO Neillsville           100-00      92-01    6   
  4 Schemenauer, Jacob        SR McDonell Cen           94-00      87-10    4   
  5 Hakey, Zach               JR Osseo-Fairch           86-00      84-09    2   
  6 Weimert, Noah             JR McDonell Cen          101-00      82-03    1   
  7 Steffen, Corey            JR Neillsville           105-00      79-08  
  8 Prudlick, Bo              FR Osseo-Fairch           70-11      77-05  
  9 Groell, Jesse             FR Osseo-Fairch           72-02      74-07  
 10 Mertens, Reed             FR Thorp/Gilman                      70-07  
 11 Anderson, Kyle            SR Thorp/Gilman                      70-00  
 12 Krenz, Jonathan           SO Chippewa Val           63-00      44-02  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Neillsville                184        2) McDonell Central          100   
    3) Chippewa Valley Runn        78        4) Osseo-Fairchild            71   
    5) Thorp/Gilman                41        6) Durand                     12   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Neillsville                193        2) McDonell Central          158   
    3) Osseo-Fairchild             62        4) Thorp/Gilman               53   
    5) Chippewa Valley Runn        47