Licensed to Peshtigo High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2018 08:05 PM
                       40th Annual Peshtigo Invitational                       
                              Track & Field Meet                               
                       Peshtigo High School  - 5/3/2018                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Crivitz                                            10:46.35   10   
     1) Giese, Taylor                   2) Schroeder, Lexi                
     3) Oyer, Lexi                      4) Caine, Lyvia                   
  2 Kewaunee                                           10:47.65    8   
     1) Lewis, Elena                    2) Smidel, Kaaryn                 
     3) Augustian, Gina                 4) Czech, Gabby                   
  3 Oconto Falls                                       11:19.42    6   
     1) Rice, Amelia                    2) Williams, Grace                
     3) Kratz, Carly                    4) Canavera, Autumn               
  4 Coleman                                            11:43.29    5   
     1) Mursau, Mariah                  2) Payette, Mariah                
     3) Seefeldt, Molly                 4) Seefeldt, Megan                
  5 Marinette                                          12:08.79    4   
     1) Pieper, Samantha                2) Jasper, Makennah               
     3) Wendt, Cora                     4) Mckenney, Megan                
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oconto Falls                                        9:06.59   10   
     1) Schindel, Brody                 2) Ludemann, Noah                 
     3) Stary, Noah                     4) Roberts, Evan                  
  2 Gillett                                             9:35.25    8   
     1) Anderson, Adam                  2) Lemmens, Andy                  
     3) Lemmens, Sam                    4) Burt, Ben                      
  3 Marinette                                           9:38.78    6   
     1) Loberger, Kyle                  2) Maye, Matt                     
     3) Courchaine, Tony                4) Swenson, Matt                  
  4 Kewaunee                                            9:58.18    5   
     1) Steinhorst, Jesse               2) Cullen, James                  
     3) Sisel, Dalton                   4) Zellner, Nick                  
  5 Menominee                                          10:09.68    4   
     1) Shepeck, Trevor                 2) Shepeck, Hunter                
     3) Sandahl, Nick                   4) Sandahl, Adam                  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wellner, Makenzie            Menominee                17.29   2  10   
  2 Albrecht, Kari               Oconto Falls             17.69   2   8   
  3 DeBauch, Aubrey              Gillett                  18.35   2   6   
  4 Moeller, Catt                Oconto Falls             18.45   2   5   
  5 Grawey, Ciara                Marinette                18.68   2   4   
  6 Winans, Rayne                Oconto Falls             19.20   2   3   
  7 Perry, Gabby                 Peshtigo                 19.20   2   2   
  8 Fronek, Kaitlyn              Wabeno Area/             19.58   1   1   
  9 Patz, Hope                   Coleman                  20.43   1 
 10 Gyger, Morgen                Crivitz                  20.48   1 
 11 Gullicksen, Sidney           Peshtigo                 21.18   1 
 12 Wendt, Emma                  Marinette                21.61   1 
 13 Hererra, Alondra             Coleman                  22.27   1 
 14 Bibb, Nellie                 Peshtigo                 22.80   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Ezekial            Crivitz                  16.37   2  10   
  2 VanVooren, Mitchell          Peshtigo                 16.38   2   8   
  3 Wolf, Brent                  Oconto Falls             16.92   2   6   
  4 Baumgartner, Nick            Kewaunee                 16.93   2   5   
  5 Wendt, Jermey                Marinette                17.57   2   4   
  6 Wendt, Jordan                Marinette                18.69   2   3   
  7 Burnett, Will                Menominee                19.40   2   2   
  8 Fewins, Dylon                Marinette                19.84   1   1   
  9 Gallenberger, Thomas         Kewaunee                 20.66   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Havemier, Ericka             Oconto Falls             13.57   4  10   
  2 Wayka, Senihseah             Menominee In             13.77   3   8   
  3 Brown, Aliya                 Marinette                13.87   4   6   
  4 O'Dill, Lizzy                Kewaunee                 13.88   4   5   
  5 Wu, Sherrie                  Marinette                14.08   4   4   
  6 Nordquist, Alicia            Menominee                14.11   4   3   
  7 Kratz, Kennedy               Oconto Falls             14.15   4   2   
  8 Kurth, Katie                 Oconto Falls             14.16   3   1   
  9 Anderson, Courtney           Marinette                14.33   4 
 10 Russell, McKayla             Oconto                   14.54   3 
 11 Mayhew, Allie                Peshtigo                 14.68   3 
 12 Johnsen, Emalee              Crivitz                  14.95   3 
 13 Waupoose, Mercedes           Menominee In             15.00   2 
 14 Floyd, Jadyn                 Oconto                   15.07   1 
 15 Horsens, Emilie              Gillett                  15.32   2 
 16 Lemke, Danielle              Peshtigo                 15.38   2 
 17 Britton, Kalea               Gillett                  15.49   3 
 18 Schoenebeck, Brenna          Peshtigo                 15.51   3 
 19 O'Kimosh, Channing           Menominee In             15.60   1 
 20 Sharkey, Samantha            Crivitz                  15.80   2 
 21 Amelio, Jamie                Kewaunee                 15.97   2 
 22 Lazzeroni, Halle             Wabeno Area/             17.04   1 
 23 Shaw, Shawna                 Kewaunee                 17.35   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jandt, Jerod                 Peshtigo                 11.78   4  10   
  2 Woller, Isaac                Oconto                   12.07   4   8   
  3 Parrett, Bryce               Menominee                12.10   4   6   
  4 Immel, Tristen               Wabeno Area/             12.24   4   5   
  5 Westimayer, Ethan            Wabeno Area/             12.35   4   4   
  6 Katers, Keeshawn             Oconto Falls             12.37   3   3   
  7 Weissgerber, Dalton          Marinette                12.43   3   2   
  8 Gonnering, Aaron             Oconto Falls             12.48   3   1   
  9 Mcclain, Samuel              Marinette                12.56   3 
 10 Rivard, Jacob                Menominee                12.60   4 
 11 Summers, John                Oneida Natio             12.66   1 
 12 Rozzi, Austin                Peshtigo                 12.70   3 
 13 Hardiman, Joaquim            Marinette                12.73   3 
 14 Dorner, Brenden              Wabeno Area/             12.75   2 
 15 Liske, Austin                Peshtigo                 12.82   2 
 16 Hager, Allan                 Kewaunee                 12.87   1 
 17 Hood, Jayqwaun               Menominee In             12.98   2 
 18 Zeitler, Jake                Coleman                  13.08   2 
 19 Saari, Jacob                 Oconto Falls             13.09   2 
 20 Davis, Sam                   Gillett                  13.13   3 
 21 Collins Mcgovern, Willia     Kewaunee                 13.17   2 
 22 Meier, Sven                  Gillett                  13.24   3 
 23 Zorn, Mitchell               Crivitz                  13.34   2 
 24 Charles, Seth                Oneida Natio             13.35   1 
 25 Robenhorst, Zach             Oconto                   13.61   1 
 26 Deschane, Nathan             Crivitz                  15.00   1 
 27 Heinze, Austin               Coleman                  15.09   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hansen, Sylvia               Gillett                5:19.33   10   
  2 Anderla, Katie               Menominee              5:48.25    8   
  3 Sadowski, Breanna            Oconto Falls           5:55.40    6   
  4 Herzog, Lauren               Gillett                6:02.45    5   
  5 Giese, Taylor                Crivitz                6:16.24    4   
  6 Lamack, Elizabeth            Kewaunee               6:18.21    3   
  7 Lewis, Elena                 Kewaunee               6:23.02    2   
  8 Pieper, Samantha             Marinette              6:27.42    1   
  9 Yoap, Clara                  Coleman                6:30.88  
 10 Dohl, Anna                   Coleman                6:33.91  
 11 Halfmann, Emily              Peshtigo               6:47.23  
 12 Ciancio, Itty                Gillett                8:16.83  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kirsteatter, Spencer         Kewaunee               4:38.82   2  10   
  2 Hanson, Derek                Gillett                4:39.61   2   8   
  3 Jordan, Lorenz               Oneida Natio           4:43.00   2   6   
  4 Polomis, Carson              Marinette              4:45.51   2   5   
  5 Kremsreiter, Miles           Coleman                4:48.50   2   4   
  6 Hanrahan, Max                Kewaunee               4:50.92   2   3   
  7 Woller, Josh                 Oconto                 4:52.14   2   2   
  8 Schindel, Brody              Oconto Falls           4:55.16   2   1   
  9 Trimberger, Cole             Peshtigo               4:59.92   2 
 10 Micheals, Jacob              Marinette              5:01.14   2 
 11 Cullen, James                Kewaunee               5:06.74   2 
 12 Ludemann, Noah               Oconto Falls           5:09.46   2 
 13 Smith, Caleb                 Peshtigo               5:13.11   1 
 14 Green, Richard               Marinette              5:18.05   2 
 15 Collins, Jack                Peshtigo               5:19.05   1 
 16 Park, Braeden                Menominee              5:32.47   1 
 17 Bailey, Alec                 Menominee              5:36.34   1 
 18 Summers, CJ                  Oneida Natio           5:39.44   1 
 19 Cunningham, Ethan            Oconto Falls           5:52.10   1 
 20 Cloud, Dylan                 Wabeno Area/           6:43.69   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oconto Falls                                        1:52.49   10   
     1) Kratz, Kennedy                  2) Magnin, Autumn                 
     3) Ausloos, Elizabeth              4) Havemier, Ericka               
  2 Menominee                                           1:54.09    8   
     1) Wellner, Makenzie               2) Wellner, Elyssa                
     3) Nolde, Allie                    4) Nolde, Jenna                   
  3 Crivitz                                             1:57.97    6   
     1) Gruszynski, Chloe               2) Johnsen, Emalee                
     3) Kosmecki, Annabelle             4) Guns, Sianna                   
  4 Peshtigo                                            2:00.03    5   
     1) Schoenebeck, Brenna             2) Mayhew, Allie                  
     3) Swanson, Hannah                 4) Smith, Viola                   
  5 Kewaunee                                            2:00.98    4   
     1) Siebold, Megan                  2) Barta, Kelli                   
     3) Dax, Sara                       4) O'Dill, Lizzy                  
  6 Marinette                                           2:02.25    3   
     1) Prange, Danae                   2) Boye, Mariah                   
     3) Fendryk, Abigail                4) Renne, Riley                   
  7 Oconto                                              2:04.52    2   
     1) Steier, Desirae                 2) Shultz, Kaylee                 
     3) Pecha, Hanna                    4) Russell, McKayla               
  8 Coleman                                             2:15.40    1   
     1) DeWitt, Ember                   2) Schulte, Gabby                 
     3) Faudoa, Stephanie               4) Herlache, Adrianna             
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marinette                                           1:35.31   10   
     1) Shaw, Alex                      2) Jardeen, Anthony               
     3) Wendt, Jermey                   4) Wendt, Jordan                  
  2 Crivitz                                             1:36.01    8   
     1) Bemis, Jaden                    2) Lawrence, Ezekial              
     3) Jopek, Tony                     4) Kudick, Travis                 
  3 Wabeno Area/Laona                                   1:39.70    6   
     1) Dorner, Tanner                  2) Dorner, Brenden                
     3) Immel, Tristen                  4) Westimayer, Ethan              
  4 Oconto Falls                                        1:40.45    5   
     1) Rost, Joe                       2) Saari, Jacob                   
     3) Huber, Owen                     4) Gonnering, Aaron               
  5 Menominee                                           1:41.72    4   
     1) Lerrett, Henry                  2) Rivard, Jacob                  
     3) Oudeans, Dylan                  4) Snyder, Nick                   
  6 Kewaunee                                            1:42.13    3   
     1) Schultz, Charles                2) Kudick, Owen                   
     3) Kubetz, Logan                   4) Collins Mcgovern, William      
  7 Peshtigo                                            1:44.15    2   
     1) Liske, Austin                   2) Parrett, Nick                  
     3) Schaut, Jon                     4) Rozzi, Austin                  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kitzinger, Katelyn           Marinette              1:02.32   2  10   
  2 Canavera, Autumn             Oconto Falls           1:02.76   2   8   
  3 Wendt, Cora                  Marinette              1:04.24   2   6   
  4 Czech, Gabby                 Kewaunee               1:05.04   2   5   
  5 Salmen, Katrina              Peshtigo               1:06.57   2   4   
  6 Skenandore, Miranda          Oneida Natio           1:07.97   1   3   
  7 King, Faith                  Coleman                1:09.59   1   2   
  8 Baxter, Kendall              Menominee              1:09.63   2   1   
  9 Hairapetian, Emily           Gillett                1:10.47   1 
 10 Armbrust, Ashley             Menominee              1:10.52   2 
 11 Herlache, Adrianna           Coleman                1:12.99   1 
 12 Powers, Maria                Peshtigo               1:14.80   1 
 13 Seefeldt, Molly              Coleman                1:17.26   1 
 14 Fulcher, Adiah               Oconto                 1:20.70   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shaw, Alex                   Marinette                53.24   3  10   
  2 Reiter, Jarin                Menominee In             53.75   3   8   
  3 Stoll, Kyle                  Oconto                   54.53   3   6   
  4 Anderson, Adam               Gillett                  56.74   2   5   
  5 Brabant, Kade                Oconto Falls             58.84   3   4   
  6 Gallenberger, Thomas         Kewaunee                 59.82   3   3   
  7 Buscher, Cameron             Menominee                59.85   2   2   
  8 Clausen, Landen              Menominee              1:00.69   2   1   
  9 Murphy, Damian               Oconto Falls           1:01.05   2 
 10 Loberger, Kyle               Marinette              1:01.09   2 
 11 Steinhorst, Jesse            Kewaunee               1:02.09   3 
 12 Seeber, Matt                 Wabeno Area/           1:02.16   1 
 13 Johnson, Joshua              Oconto Falls           1:08.37   2 
 14 Rodgers, Brandon             Gillett                1:12.02   1 
 15 Brooks, Ethan                Oconto                 1:15.28   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marinette                                             54.07   2  10   
     1) Wu, Sherrie                     2) Anderson, Courtney             
     3) Grawey, Ciara                   4) Brown, Aliya                   
  2 Menominee                                             54.14   2   8   
     1) Wellner, Elyssa                 2) Nordquist, Alicia              
     3) Nolde, Jenna                    4) Nolde, Allie                   
  3 Oconto Falls                                          55.06   2   6   
     1) Winans, Rayne                   2) Van Haren, Morgan              
     3) Ludwig, Ricki                   4) Kurth, Katie                   
  4 Crivitz                                               55.94   2   5   
     1) Stumbris, Kjirsten              2) Johnsen, Emalee                
     3) Guns, Sianna                    4) Gruszynski, Chloe              
  5 Kewaunee                                              58.50   2   4   
     1) Siebold, Megan                  2) Barta, Kelli                   
     3) Dax, Sara                       4) Wessel, Sylvia                 
  6 Oconto                                                59.88   2   3   
     1) Steier, Desirae                 2) Floyd, Jadyn                   
     3) Shultz, Kaylee                  4) Pecha, Hanna                   
  7 Oneida Nation                                       1:00.12   1   2   
     1) Rodriguez, Yelih                2) Torres-Meja, Iselena           
     3) Noriega, Alyssa                 4) Skenandore, Miranda            
  8 Coleman                                             1:06.07   1   1   
     1) DeWitt, Ember                   2) Faudoa, Stephanie              
     3) Schulte, Gabby                  4) Wagner, Madeline               
 -- Peshtigo                                                 DQ   2 
     1) Lemke, Danielle                 2) Bibb, Nellie                   
     3) Kodric, Courtney                4) Khayat, Nadia                  
 -- Menominee Indian                                         DQ   1 
     1) Wynos, Sha'Nae                  2) O'Kimosh, Channing             
     3) Waupoose, Mercedes              4) Wayka, Senihseah               
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crivitz                                               46.85   10   
     1) Bemis, Jaden                    2) Richlen, Kody                  
     3) Jopek, Tony                     4) Kudick, Travis                 
  2 Oconto Falls                                          47.22    8   
     1) Carriveau, Dakota               2) Katers, Keeshawn               
     3) Hurning, Travis                 4) Gonnering, Aaron               
  3 Marinette                                             47.37    6   
     1) Weissgerber, Dalton             2) Dufeck, Darrell                
     3) Mcclain, Samuel                 4) Jardeen, Anthony               
  4 Menominee                                             48.79    5   
     1) Lerrett, Henry                  2) Rivard, Jacob                  
     3) Parrett, Bryce                  4) Snyder, Nick                   
  5 Peshtigo                                              49.21    4   
     1) Jandt, Jesse                    2) LeMahieu, Zach                 
     3) McMahon, Luke                   4) Kamm, Casey                    
  6 Kewaunee                                              49.54    3   
     1) Kubetz, Logan                   2) Hager, Allan                   
     3) Collins Mcgovern, William       4) Diaz, Jose                     
  7 Oneida Nation                                         50.24    2   
     1) Summers, John                   2) Fowler, Glen                   
     3) Charles, Seth                   4) Danforth, Evan                 
  8 Wabeno Area/Laona                                     52.16    1   
     1) Christian, Liam                 2) Rabe, William                  
     3) Ventura-Bishop, Ahbram          4) Seeber, Matt                   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wellner, Makenzie            Menominee                48.17   3  10   
  2 Smidel, Kaaryn               Kewaunee                 50.14   3   8   
  3 DeBauch, Aubrey              Gillett                  51.21   3   6   
  4 Albrecht, Kari               Oconto Falls             51.28   3   5   
  5 Kosmecki, Annabelle          Crivitz                  53.44   3   4   
  6 Winans, Rayne                Oconto Falls             54.96   3   3   
  7 Perry, Gabby                 Peshtigo                 55.71   3   2   
  8 Mischo, Kenzy                Wabeno Area/             56.53   1   1   
  9 Patz, Hope                   Coleman                  56.56   3 
 10 Grawey, Ciara                Marinette                56.80   2 
 11 Noriega, Alyssa              Oneida Natio             59.71   1 
 12 Wendt, Emma                  Marinette              1:01.13   2 
 13 Hererra, Alondra             Coleman                1:02.38   2 
 14 Rodriguez, Yelih             Oneida Natio           1:02.94   1 
 15 Norling, Brett               Oconto Falls           1:04.10   2 
 16 Gullicksen, Sidney           Peshtigo               1:06.47   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanVooren, Mitchell          Peshtigo                 41.60   2  10   
  2 Wolf, Brent                  Oconto Falls             43.00   2   8   
  3 Lawrence, Ezekial            Crivitz                  43.62   2   6   
  4 Baumgartner, Nick            Kewaunee                 43.63   2   5   
  5 Burnett, Will                Menominee                46.46   2   4   
  6 Fewins, Dylon                Marinette                48.16   2   3   
  7 Wendt, Jermey                Marinette                48.69   2   2   
  8 Wagner, Tim                  Coleman                  51.27   1   1   
  9 Gallenberger, Thomas         Kewaunee                 52.08   2 
 10 Wolfe, Colton                Gillett                  53.93   1 
 11 Danforth, Evan               Oneida Natio             56.00   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hansen, Sylvia               Gillett                2:24.48   2  10   
  2 Kitzinger, Katelyn           Marinette              2:24.84   2   8   
  3 Sadowski, Breanna            Oconto Falls           2:38.23   2   6   
  4 Schroeder, Lexi              Crivitz                2:43.18   2   5   
  5 Williams, Grace              Oconto Falls           2:45.06   2   4   
  6 Brehmer, Becca               Gillett                2:45.86   2   3   
  7 Rice, Amelia                 Oconto Falls           2:49.13   1   2   
  8 Fronek, Kaitlyn              Wabeno Area/           2:50.32   1   1   
  9 Lewis, Elena                 Kewaunee               2:52.76   2 
 10 Mursau, Mariah               Coleman                2:53.22   1 
 11 Jasper, Makennah             Marinette              2:55.46   1 
 12 Augustian, Gina              Kewaunee               2:57.94   1 
 13 Payette, Mariah              Coleman                2:59.58   1 
 14 Seefeldt, Megan              Coleman                3:00.61   1 
 15 Halfmann, Emily              Peshtigo               3:03.71   1 
 16 Noriega, Alyssa              Oneida Natio           3:14.07   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marquardt, Reid              Peshtigo               2:04.19   2  10   
  2 Hanrahan, Max                Kewaunee               2:06.39   2   8   
  3 Roberts, Evan                Oconto Falls           2:09.62   2   6   
  4 Dorner, Tanner               Wabeno Area/           2:10.24   2   5   
  5 Polomis, Carson              Marinette              2:11.96   2   4   
  6 Stoll, Kyle                  Oconto                 2:12.85   2   3   
  7 Schindel, Brody              Oconto Falls           2:17.08   2   2   
  8 Swenson, Matt                Marinette              2:18.41   2   1   
  9 Lemens, Andrew               Gillett                2:18.89   1 
 10 Green, Richard               Marinette              2:19.26   2 
 11 Shepeck, Hunter              Menominee              2:20.55   1 
 12 Ludemann, Noah               Oconto Falls           2:21.36   2 
 13 Sandahl, Nick                Menominee              2:28.03   1 
 14 Lemmens, Sam                 Gillett                2:28.44   1 
 15 Engebretsen, Riley           Gillett                2:34.47   1 
 16 Jornlin, Matt                Peshtigo               2:36.90   2 
 17 Shepeck, Trevor              Menominee              2:37.00   1 
 18 Brooks, Ethan                Oconto                 2:59.46   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Havemier, Ericka             Oconto Falls             27.33   3  10   
  2 Magnin, Autumn               Oconto Falls             28.33   2   8   
  3 Dax, Sara                    Kewaunee                 28.44   3   6   
  4 Novak, Haylie                Kewaunee                 28.58   3   5   
  5 Nordquist, Alicia            Menominee                28.80   3   4   
  6 Kratz, Kennedy               Oconto Falls             28.95   3   3   
  7 O'Dill, Lizzy                Kewaunee                 29.18   3   2   
  8 Mayhew, Allie                Peshtigo                 29.94   2   1   
  9 Hairapetian, Emily           Gillett                  30.86   1 
 10 Horsens, Emilie              Gillett                  30.91   2 
 11 Boye, Mariah                 Marinette                31.09   2 
 12 Russell, McKayla             Oconto                   31.14   2 
 13 Waupoose, Mercedes           Menominee In             31.28   1 
 14 Wynos, Sha'Nae               Menominee In             31.51   2 
 15 Gyger, Morgen                Crivitz                  32.64   3 
 16 O'Kimosh, Channing           Menominee In             32.79   1 
 17 Kodric, Courtney             Peshtigo                 33.01   1 
 18 Wiedemeier, Megan            Crivitz                  33.80   2 
 19 Schulte, Gabby               Coleman                  34.58   1 
 20 Faudoa, Stephanie            Coleman                  35.90   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jandt, Jerod                 Peshtigo                 23.45   4  10   
  2 Shaw, Alex                   Marinette                23.99   4   8   
  3 Westimayer, Ethan            Wabeno Area/             24.34   4   6   
  4 Reiter, Jarin                Menominee In             25.00   2   5   
  5 Kudick, Owen                 Kewaunee                 25.13   4   4   
  6 Dorner, Brenden              Wabeno Area/             25.37   4   3   
  7 Rost, Joe                    Oconto Falls             25.56   3   2   
  8 Liske, Austin                Peshtigo                 25.65   3   1   
  9 Saari, Jacob                 Oconto Falls             25.71   3 
 10 Summers, John                Oneida Natio             25.78   1 
 11 Meier, Sven                  Gillett                  25.89   3 
 12 Zeitler, Jake                Coleman                  26.02   3 
 13 Schultz, Charles             Kewaunee                 26.18   4 
 14 Davis, Sam                   Gillett                  26.50   2 
 15 Hurning, Travis              Oconto Falls             26.66   3 
 16 Kubetz, Logan                Kewaunee                 26.97   2 
 17 Christian, Liam              Wabeno Area/             27.07   1 
 18 Snyder, Nick                 Menominee                27.12   3 
 19 Robenhorst, Zach             Oconto                   27.64   1 
 20 Zorn, Mitchell               Crivitz                  27.66   2 
 21 Deschane, Nathan             Crivitz                  31.45   2 
 22 Heinze, Austin               Coleman                  31.99   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salmen, Katrina              Peshtigo              12:30.42   10   
  2 Herzog, Lauren               Gillett               13:00.67    8   
  3 Lamack, Elizabeth            Kewaunee              13:47.85    6   
  4 Dohl, Anna                   Coleman               13:56.75    5   
  5 Yoap, Clara                  Coleman               14:20.11    4   
  6 Roman, Riley                 Crivitz               14:25.51    3   
  7 Brown, Zoey                  Crivitz               14:39.31    2   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirsteatter, Spencer         Kewaunee              10:03.33   10   
  2 Jordan, Lorenz               Oneida Natio          10:05.91    8   
  3 Woller, Josh                 Oconto                10:36.25    6   
  4 Kremsreiter, Miles           Coleman               10:41.06    5   
  5 Smith, Caleb                 Peshtigo              11:11.15    4   
  6 Cullen, James                Kewaunee              11:14.83    3   
  7 Maye, Matt                   Marinette             11:24.95    2   
  8 Konitzer, Brendan            Oconto Falls          11:34.83    1   
  9 Courchaine, Tony             Marinette             11:41.68  
 10 Seeber, Matt                 Wabeno Area/          11:43.97  
 11 Bailey, Alec                 Menominee             12:17.24  
 12 Cunningham, Ethan            Oconto Falls          12:48.30  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kewaunee                                            4:27.72   10   
     1) Smidel, Kaaryn                  2) Siebold, Megan                 
     3) Czech, Gabby                    4) Novak, Haylie                  
  2 Oconto Falls                                        4:28.66    8   
     1) Albrecht, Kari                  2) Van Haren, Morgan              
     3) Canavera, Autumn                4) Magnin, Autumn                 
  3 Marinette                                           4:33.46    6   
     1) Mckenney, Megan                 2) Boye, Mariah                   
     3) Wendt, Cora                     4) Kitzinger, Katelyn             
  4 Menominee                                           4:35.92    5   
     1) Baxter, Kendall                 2) Nolde, Jenna                   
     3) Wellner, Elyssa                 4) Armbrust, Ashley               
  5 Crivitz                                             4:36.59    4   
     1) Stumbris, Kjirsten              2) Oyer, Lexi                     
     3) Schroeder, Lexi                 4) Caine, Lyvia                   
  6 Coleman                                             5:00.50    3   
     1) DeWitt, Ember                   2) King, Faith                    
     3) Seefeldt, Megan                 4) Seefeldt, Molly                
  7 Oconto                                              5:05.57    2   
     1) Shultz, Kaylee                  2) Fulcher, Adiah                 
     3) Floyd, Jadyn                    4) Steier, Desirae                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peshtigo                                            3:33.28   10   
     1) VanVooren, Mitchell             2) Trimberger, Cole               
     3) Marquardt, Reid                 4) Jandt, Jerod                   
  2 Kewaunee                                            3:42.11    8   
     1) Hewett, Alex                    2) Schultz, Charles               
     3) Baumgartner, Nick               4) Hanrahan, Max                  
  3 Oconto Falls                                        3:45.30    6   
     1) Wolf, Brent                     2) Stary, Noah                    
     3) Huber, Owen                     4) Roberts, Evan                  
  4 Gillett                                             3:53.61    5   
     1) Anderson, Adam                  2) Davis, Sam                     
     3) Meier, Sven                     4) Lemmens, Andy                  
  5 Menominee                                           3:59.79    4   
     1) Burnett, Will                   2) Park, Braeden                  
     3) Buscher, Cameron                4) Clausen, Landen                
  6 Marinette                                           4:05.84    3   
     1) Green, Richard                  2) Loberger, Kyle                 
     3) Swenson, Matt                   4) Mcclain, Samuel                
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Novak, Haylie                Kewaunee               5-00.00   10   
  2 Patz, Hope                   Coleman                4-10.00    8   
  3 Ludwig, Ricki                Oconto Falls           4-08.00    6   
  4 Rice, Amelia                 Oconto Falls           4-06.00    5   
  5 Guns, Sianna                 Crivitz                4-04.00    4   
  6 Mischo, Kenzy                Wabeno Area/           4-04.00    3   
  7 Renne, Riley                 Marinette              4-02.00    1.50
  7 Lamack, Elizabeth            Kewaunee               4-02.00    1.50
  9 Donaldson, Ellie             Wabeno Area/           4-02.00  
 10 Wendt, Cora                  Marinette              4-02.00  
 10 Brabant, Kilyn               Oconto Falls           4-02.00  
 12 Wendt, Emma                  Marinette              4-00.00  
 12 Schoenebeck, Brenna          Peshtigo               4-00.00  
 12 Siebold, Megan               Kewaunee               4-00.00  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fowler, Glen                 Oneida Natio           6-02.00   10   
  2 Wendt, Jordan                Marinette              5-08.00    8   
  3 Wirhanowicz, Clayton         Oconto Falls           5-04.00    5.50
  3 Sodini, Joe                  Peshtigo               5-04.00    5.50
  5 Kudick, Travis               Crivitz                5-04.00    4   
  6 Hewett, Alex                 Kewaunee               5-02.00    2   
  6 Frechette, Nathan            Menominee In           5-02.00    2   
  6 Brabant, Kade                Oconto Falls           5-02.00    2   
  9 Hanrahan, Max                Kewaunee               5-02.00  
 -- Wendt, Jermey                Marinette                   NH  
 -- Davis, Seth                  Peshtigo                    NH  
 -- McMahon, Luke                Peshtigo                    NH  
 -- Rohr, Colton                 Oconto Falls                NH  
 -- Immel, Tristen               Wabeno Area/                NH  
 -- Steinhorst, Jesse            Kewaunee                    NH  
 -- Lawrence, Ezekial            Crivitz                     NH  
 -- Park, Braeden                Menominee                   NH  
 -- Shepeck, Hunter              Menominee                   NH  
 -- Rabe, William                Wabeno Area/                NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moeller, Catt                Oconto Falls           8-03.00   10   
  2 Russell, McKayla             Oconto                 7-06.00    8   
  3 Bemis, Taylor                Crivitz                7-06.00    6   
  4 Grawey, Ciara                Marinette              7-06.00    5   
  5 Mercier, Cameron             Oconto Falls           7-00.00    4   
  6 Smith, Viola                 Peshtigo               6-06.00    3   
  7 Emily Gonnering, Emily       Oconto Falls           6-06.00    1.50
  7 Stumbris, Kjirsten           Crivitz                6-06.00    1.50
  9 Herlache, Adrianna           Coleman                6-00.00  
  9 Enderby, B                   Menominee              6-00.00  
 -- Caine, Lyvia                 Crivitz                     NH  
 -- Barta, Kelli                 Kewaunee                    NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rauch, Max                   Peshtigo              12-06.00   10   
  2 Baumgartner, Nick            Kewaunee              12-00.00    8   
  3 Retza, Michael               Crivitz               11-06.00    6   
  4 Gallenberger, Thomas         Kewaunee              11-00.00    5   
  5 Jopek, Tony                  Crivitz               11-00.00    4   
  6 Mcclain, Samuel              Marinette             10-00.00    3   
  7 Parrett, Nick                Peshtigo               9-00.00    1.50
  7 Ludemann, Alec               Oconto Falls           9-00.00    1.50
 -- LeMahieu, Zach               Peshtigo                    NH  
 -- Holk, Sean                   Marinette                   NH  
 -- Gallagher, Brody             Oconto                      NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wu, Sherrie                  Marinette             15-02.00   10   
  2 Gruszynski, Chloe            Crivitz               14-10.25    8   
  3 Brown, Aliya                 Marinette             14-08.00    6   
  4 DeBauch, Aubrey              Gillett               14-00.25    5   
  5 O'Dill, Lizzy                Kewaunee              13-11.50    4   
  6 Smith, Viola                 Peshtigo              13-08.00    3   
  7 Wayka, Senihseah             Menominee In          13-04.00    2   
  8 Ausloos, Elizabeth           Oconto Falls          13-01.50    1   
  9 King, Faith                  Coleman               12-10.75  
 10 Albrecht, Kari               Oconto Falls          12-10.50  
 11 Floyd, Jadyn                 Oconto                12-06.25  
 11 Horsens, Emilie              Gillett               12-06.25  
 13 Kratz, Kennedy               Oconto Falls          12-05.00  
 14 Bemis, Taylor                Crivitz               12-04.00  
 15 Shultz, Kaylee               Oconto                11-09.00  
 16 Hairapetian, Emily           Gillett               11-07.50  
 17 Schuhart, Lindsey            Wabeno Area/          11-01.00  
 18 Amelio, Jamie                Kewaunee              10-10.50  
 18 Wynos, Sha'Nae               Menominee In          10-10.50  
 20 Sharkey, Samantha            Crivitz               10-08.75  
 21 Mikulsky, Becca              Oconto                10-06.50  
 22 Mayhew, Allie                Peshtigo              10-02.00  
 23 Shaw, Shawna                 Kewaunee               8-07.50  
 -- Lazzeroni, Halle             Wabeno Area/                ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jopek, Tony                  Crivitz               19-03.50   10   
  2 Burnett, Will                Menominee             18-09.75    8   
  3 Jandt, Jerod                 Peshtigo              18-05.25    6   
  4 Hewett, Alex                 Kewaunee              18-04.25    5   
  5 Rabe, William                Wabeno Area/          18-03.25    4   
  6 Parrett, Bryce               Menominee             18-00.50    3   
  7 Liske, Austin                Peshtigo              18-00.50    2   
  8 Kudick, Owen                 Kewaunee              18-00.00    1   
  9 Scully, James                Marinette             18-00.00  
 10 Rost, Joe                    Oconto Falls          17-04.00  
 11 Hood, Jayqwaun               Menominee In          17-03.00  
 11 Gallagher, Brody             Oconto                17-03.00  
 13 Frechette, Nathan            Menominee In          16-10.00  
 14 Bemis, Jaden                 Crivitz               16-08.00  
 15 Stary, Noah                  Oconto Falls          16-06.50  
 16 Hardiman, Joaquim            Marinette             16-06.00  
 17 Ventura-Bishop, Ahbram       Wabeno Area/          16-05.25  
 18 Murphy, Damian               Oconto Falls          15-07.00  
 19 Olive, Griffyn               Oconto                15-06.50  
 20 Wolfe, Colton                Gillett               14-07.25  
 21 Shepeck, Trevor              Menominee             14-05.75  
 22 Christian, Liam              Wabeno Area/          14-02.75  
 23 Davis, Sam                   Gillett               14-02.00  
 24 Robenhorst, Zach             Oconto                13-02.75  
 25 Meier, Sven                  Gillett               12-07.50  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prange, Danae                Marinette             32-02.50   10   
  2 Novak, Haylie                Kewaunee              31-08.75    8   
  3 Donaldson, Ellie             Wabeno Area/          31-07.50    6   
  4 Canavera, Autumn             Oconto Falls          31-06.50    5   
  5 Gruszynski, Chloe            Crivitz               31-00.25    4   
  6 Wayka, Senihseah             Menominee In          30-03.00    3   
  7 Britton, Kalea               Gillett               28-03.50    2   
  8 Schuster, Lindsey            Oconto Falls          27-04.75    1   
  9 Zahm, Ruthie                 Oconto Falls          27-03.00  
 10 Kosmecki, Annabelle          Crivitz               26-08.50  
 11 Patz, Hope                   Coleman               26-04.00  
 12 Grawey, Cerina               Marinette             25-01.00  
 13 Gullicksen, Sidney           Peshtigo              24-10.50  
 14 Fulcher, Adiah               Oconto                24-09.25  
 15 Lemke, Danielle              Peshtigo              22-10.50  
 16 Augustian, Gina              Kewaunee              22-10.00  
 17 Mikulsky, Becca              Oconto                21-01.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hewett, Alex                 Kewaunee              38-09.25   10   
  2 Rabe, William                Wabeno Area/          38-03.00    8   
  3 Gallagher, Brody             Oconto                37-04.00    6   
  4 Wolf, Brent                  Oconto Falls          37-01.50    5   
  5 Bemis, Jaden                 Crivitz               36-07.00    4   
  6 Scully, James                Marinette             36-02.25    3   
  7 Sodini, Joe                  Peshtigo              35-04.25    2   
  8 Rost, Joe                    Oconto Falls          35-02.50    1   
  9 Collins Mcgovern, Willia     Kewaunee              34-07.00  
 10 Gonnering, Aaron             Oconto Falls          33-10.25  
 11 Goneau, Kyle                 Peshtigo              32-08.00  
 12 Olive, Griffyn               Oconto                31-05.00  
 13 Kubetz, Logan                Kewaunee              31-03.25  
 14 Immel, Tristen               Wabeno Area/          31-03.00  
 15 Fewins, Dylon                Marinette             30-10.75  
 16 Brooks, Ethan                Oconto                24-03.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schaal, Karissa              Gillett                 100-07   10   
  2 Florek, Paige                Marinette                97-01    8   
  3 Wickman, Grace               Gillett                  94-02    6   
  4 Powers, Maria                Peshtigo                 93-05    5   
  5 Johnsen, Emalee              Crivitz                  92-05    4   
  6 Emily Gonnering, Emily       Oconto Falls             92-05    3   
  7 VanLanen, Morgan             Crivitz                  89-04    2   
  8 Wingender, Abby              Marinette                86-09    1   
  9 Dax, Sara                    Kewaunee                 80-04  
 10 Dohl, Anna                   Coleman                  76-00  
 11 Magrane, Anna                Menominee                74-04  
 12 Sellen, Kailee               Crivitz                  73-06  
 13 Marquardt, Abigail           Coleman                  73-02  
 14 Cruz, Guadalupe              Menominee In             72-10  
 15 Wessel, Sylvia               Kewaunee                 72-09  
 16 Powers, Hailee               Wabeno Area/             70-10  
 17 Swanson, Hannah              Peshtigo                 68-02  
 18 St. Louis, Kaitlyn           Oconto Falls             65-08  
 19 Gardner, Sahara              Kewaunee                 64-05  
 20 Bailey, Kansas               Menominee                63-00  
 20 Villas, Mckenzie             Peshtigo                 63-00  
 22 Christianson, Hannah         Wabeno Area/             62-03  
 23 Maulson, Cierra              Menominee In             61-05  
 24 Smet, Cassie                 Oconto Falls             60-11  
 25 Wagner, Madeline             Coleman                  59-02  
 26 Waupoose, Marlee             Menominee In             57-06  
 27 Darragh, Ivy                 Oconto                   50-11  
 28 Schneider, Jenessa           Oconto                   49-11  
 29 VandeCorput, Val             Gillett                  46-05  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anglehart, Dawson            Marinette               140-06   10   
  2 Krueger, Bo                  Gillett                 137-02    8   
  3 VanGoethem, Elliot           Kewaunee                125-09    6   
  4 Wittmus, Hunter              Crivitz                 121-07    5   
  5 Rohr, Colton                 Oconto Falls            115-08    4   
  6 Carriveau, Dakota            Oconto Falls            113-05    3   
  7 Lockstein, Tyler             Gillett                 111-07    2   
  8 Laessig, Spencer             Peshtigo                105-02    1   
  9 Zeitler, Jake                Coleman                 103-04  
 10 Oudeans, Dylan               Menominee               101-07  
 11 Wayka, Darius                Menominee In             97-07  
 12 Odill, Jon                   Kewaunee                 96-08  
 13 LaCombe, DaCohta             Marinette                96-06  
 14 Kamm, Casey                  Peshtigo                 96-02  
 15 Wiedemeier, Mitchel          Crivitz                  95-03  
 16 Summers, John                Oneida Natio             91-05  
 17 Martin, Avery                Crivitz                  89-07  
 18 Kleiman, Brock               Kewaunee                 89-02  
 19 Deastell, Torry              Coleman                  87-02  
 20 Haack, Alonzo                Menominee In             86-00  
 21 Ash, Cameron                 Oconto Falls             84-10  
 22 Pecore, Cole                 Menominee In             79-02  
 23 Sokol, Allen                 Coleman                  71-09  
 24 Schaut, Jon                  Peshtigo                 67-09  
 25 Anderson, Kyle               Menominee                64-08  
 26 Mossakowski, Joey            Oconto                   59-04  
 -- Whisler, Bailey              Marinette                   ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sellen, Kailee               Crivitz               36-05.00   10   
  2 Paulsen, Emily               Marinette             35-04.00    8   
  3 Florek, Paige                Marinette             34-10.50    6   
  4 Cruz, Guadalupe              Menominee In          32-10.00    5   
  5 Wessel, Sylvia               Kewaunee              31-09.50    4   
  6 Powers, Maria                Peshtigo              31-00.00    3   
  7 Maulson, Cierra              Menominee In          30-08.00    2   
  8 Atwood, Jayden               Crivitz               29-02.00    1   
  9 VanLanen, Morgan             Crivitz               28-09.00  
 10 Marquardt, Abigail           Coleman               28-06.00  
 11 Magrane, Anna                Menominee             26-08.00  
 12 Wickman, Grace               Gillett               26-06.00  
 12 Schaal, Karissa              Gillett               26-06.00  
 14 Guzman, Angela               Gillett               26-01.00  
 15 Wingender, Abby              Marinette             25-09.50  
 16 Smet, Cassie                 Oconto Falls          25-03.00  
 17 Waupoose, Marlee             Menominee In          25-02.50  
 18 Wagner, Madeline             Coleman               24-11.50  
 19 Dohl, Anna                   Coleman               24-10.50  
 20 Khayat, Nadia                Peshtigo              24-08.00  
 21 St. Louis, Kaitlyn           Oconto Falls          24-07.00  
 22 Powers, Hailee               Wabeno Area/          24-02.50  
 23 Christianson, Hannah         Wabeno Area/          23-10.50  
 24 Deda, Natalie                Kewaunee              23-03.00  
 25 Schneider, Jenessa           Oconto                23-00.50  
 26 Burnett, Brianne             Menominee             22-11.00  
 27 Villas, Mckenzie             Peshtigo              22-08.50  
 28 Gardner, Sahara              Kewaunee              22-01.50  
 29 VandenHeuvel, Jayden         Oconto Falls          21-04.50  
 30 Darragh, Ivy                 Oconto                20-03.50  
 31 Mikulsky, Becca              Oconto                20-01.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anglehart, Dawson            Marinette             48-02.00   10   
  2 Carriveau, Dakota            Oconto Falls          41-08.50    8   
  3 VanGoethem, Elliot           Kewaunee              40-03.00    6   
  4 Wiedemeier, Mitchel          Crivitz               40-00.00    5   
  5 Haack, Alonzo                Menominee In          39-07.00    4   
  6 Wittmus, Hunter              Crivitz               39-03.00    3   
  7 Krueger, Bo                  Gillett               39-02.50    2   
  8 Wayka, Darius                Menominee In          38-11.00    1   
  9 Laessig, Spencer             Peshtigo              38-09.00  
 10 Larsen, Zack                 Oconto Falls          37-08.50  
 11 Siebers, Cory                Marinette             37-07.50  
 12 Katers, Keeshawn             Oconto Falls          36-11.50  
 13 Oudeans, Dylan               Menominee             36-03.50  
 14 Odill, Jon                   Kewaunee              35-10.50  
 15 Kleiman, Brock               Kewaunee              34-09.50  
 15 Lockstein, Tyler             Gillett               34-09.50  
 17 Sokol, Allen                 Coleman               34-03.00  
 18 LaCombe, DaCohta             Marinette             33-09.50  
 19 Peters, James                Menominee In          33-07.00  
 20 Anderson, Kyle               Menominee             32-09.00  
 21 Deastell, Torry              Coleman               31-07.00  
 22 Kamm, Casey                  Peshtigo              31-03.00  
 23 Tomaszewski, Joseph          Crivitz               31-01.00  
 24 Christian, Liam              Wabeno Area/          28-10.50  
 25 Rodgers, Brandon             Gillett               28-06.00  
 26 Mohawk, Seneca               Oneida Natio          26-07.50  
 27 Howarth, Hunter              Peshtigo              25-10.00  
 28 Mossakowski, Joey            Oconto                22-07.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oconto Falls               150.50     2) Marinette                 117.50
    3) Kewaunee                    95.50     4) Crivitz                    83.50
    5) Gillett                     71        6) Menominee                  57   
    7) Peshtigo                    38        8) Coleman                    29   
    9) Menominee Indian            20       10) Oconto                     15   
   11) Wabeno Area/Laona           12       12) Oneida Nation               5   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kewaunee                   113        2) Marinette                 104   
    3) Peshtigo                    97        4) Oconto Falls               93   
    5) Crivitz                     75        6) Menominee                  43   
    7) Wabeno Area/Laona           42        8) Gillett                    38   
    9) Oconto                      31       10) Oneida Nation              26   
   11) Menominee Indian            20       12) Coleman                    10