Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2018 08:21 PM
                  Waupaca "Vic Tree" Invitational - 5/3/2018                   
                              Waupaca High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Shanyce            SR Wautoma/Fait           13.50      13.77Q  1 
  2 Burt, Carley              SO Wautoma/Fait           13.46      13.88Q  2 
  3 Pietz, Maddy              SR Wittenberg-B           12.45      14.16Q  3 
  4 Thom, Kenzie              SO Wautoma/Fait           13.47      13.81q  1 
  5 Rodriguez, Alexis         SR Tri-County             13.89      14.41q  2 
  6 Haimerl, Lilly            SO Mosinee                13.98      14.64q  3 
  7 Wolff, Jossalyn           FR Tri-County             14.32      14.78q  1 
  8 Carothers, Faith          SR New London             14.00      14.85q  2 
  9 Wright, Shae              SO Waupaca                18.50      14.86   2 
 10 Opela, Jozie              FR Marathon               14.90      15.00   3 
 11 Lewallen, Izzy            FR New London             14.10      15.03   1 
 12 Phakitthong, Chentaly     FR Marathon               15.00      15.11   2 
 13 Hahn, Maggie              FR Pacelli                14.90      15.14   3 
 14 Goodreau, Brianna         SO New London             14.00      15.42   3 
 15 Phakitthong, Ally         JR Marathon               14.80      15.72   2 
 16 Schroeder, Paige          SO Pacelli                15.80      15.81   2 
 17 Gold, Brittany            SO Tri-County             15.12      15.82   2 
 18 Roth, Alicia              SR Mosinee                15.19      15.82   3 
 19 Antosch, Janae            JR Mosinee                15.50      16.16   3 
 20 Bahr, Lauren              SO Wittenberg-B           17.05      17.94   1 
 21 Richter, Halle            SO Waupaca                17.86      18.15   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pietz, Maddy              SR Wittenberg-B           14.16      12.62   10   
  2 Davis, Shanyce            SR Wautoma/Fait           13.77      13.55    8   
  3 Thom, Kenzie              SO Wautoma/Fait           13.81      13.70    6   
  4 Burt, Carley              SO Wautoma/Fait           13.88      13.80    5   
  5 Haimerl, Lilly            SO Mosinee                14.64      14.11    4   
  6 Rodriguez, Alexis         SR Tri-County             14.41      14.58    3   
  7 Wolff, Jossalyn           FR Tri-County             14.78      14.71    2   
  8 Carothers, Faith          SR New London             14.85      14.72    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simonson, Avrey           SR Waupaca                28.05      28.26Q  1 
  2 Miller, Sami              FR Pacelli                28.00      28.45Q  2 
  3 Linke, Kylie              SR Wittenberg-B           27.99      28.60Q  3 
  4 Weisensel, Maddy          JR Wautoma/Fait           28.56      28.73q  2 
  5 King, Chloe               JR Wittenberg-B           29.39      28.92q  2 
  6 Johnson, Ella             SR New London             28.55      29.54q  1 
  7 Burt, Carley              SO Wautoma/Fait           28.98      29.91q  3 
  8 Rodriguez, Alexis         SR Tri-County             29.64      30.04q  1 
  9 Schroeder, Brooke         SR Pacelli                29.00      30.20   3 
 10 Napiwocki, Leah           FR Mosinee                30.57      30.64   3 
 11 Carothers, Faith          SR New London             29.74      30.72   1 
 12 Wolff, Jossalyn           FR Tri-County             30.75      30.86   2 
 13 Brooks, Maddy             SO Mosinee                31.44      30.95   1 
 14 Ruthe, Lydia              JR Mosinee                31.40      30.98   1 
 15 Opela, Jozie              FR Marathon               30.70      31.51   3 
 16 Lorbiecki, Sophie         FR Rosholt                32.50      35.12   3 
 17 Bahr, Lauren              SO Wittenberg-B           34.78      37.24   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Linke, Kylie              SR Wittenberg-B           28.60      27.12   10   
  2 Simonson, Avrey           SR Waupaca                28.26      27.91    8   
  3 Weisensel, Maddy          JR Wautoma/Fait           28.73      27.97    6   
  4 Miller, Sami              FR Pacelli                28.45      28.19    5   
  5 King, Chloe               JR Wittenberg-B           28.92      28.83    4   
  6 Johnson, Ella             SR New London             29.54      28.84    3   
  7 Burt, Carley              SO Wautoma/Fait           29.91      28.86    2   
  8 Rodriguez, Alexis         SR Tri-County             30.04      29.99    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pietz, Maddy              SR Wittenberg-B         1:00.60      59.21   2  10   
  2 Zdroik, Jordan            SO Rosholt              1:03.00    1:02.18   2   8   
  3 Higgins, Jenelle          SR Pacelli              1:05.00    1:06.22   2   6   
  4 Kahon, Morgan             SO Marathon             1:09.00    1:07.92   2   5   
  5 Phakitthong, Chentaly     FR Marathon             1:10.00    1:08.73   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Ella             SR New London           1:07.45    1:09.00   2   3   
  7 Baron, Chrissy            FR Pacelli              1:08.00    1:10.30   2   2   
  8 Gregory, Jessica          SR New London           1:12.31    1:12.80   1   1   
  9 Bahr, Lauren              SO Wittenberg-B         1:16.00    1:16.08   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Norrbom, Emily            SR Wittenberg-B         2:34.50    2:31.75   2  10   
  2 Engebretson, Grace        JR Pacelli              2:32.00    2:32.47   2   8   
  3 Meverden, Alyssa          SR Wittenberg-B         2:41.00    2:37.65   2   6   
  4 Kunze, Maya               FR Pacelli              2:39.00    2:40.88   2   5   
  5 Duch, Jessica             SO New London           2:42.21    2:42.12   2   4   
  6 Stroschein, Sydney        JR New London           2:41.31    2:43.15   2   3   
  7 Lisogor, Karina           JR Waupaca              2:50.89    2:44.20   2   2   
  8 Studzinski, Amber         FR Rosholt              2:42.00    2:44.49   2   1   
  9 Bowker, Jacey             SO Rosholt              2:43.00    2:46.34   2 
 10 Ewald, Brytni             FR Wautoma/Fait         3:00.00    2:47.36   1 
 11 Standerfer, Lindsey       JR New London           2:53.17    2:49.17   2 
 12 Beranek, Mira             SO Marathon             2:56.00    2:51.10   1 
 13 Trzebiatowski, Jenna      SO Rosholt              2:40.00    2:53.33   2 
 14 Schroeder, Alyssa         SR Waupaca              3:07.17    2:58.00   1 
 15 Cleven, Anna              FR Marathon             3:05.00    2:59.82   1 
 16 Jakusz, Julia             FR Pacelli              3:00.00    3:00.34   1 
 17 Barabas, Maci             SO Mosinee              3:11.00    3:01.64   1 
 18 Backman, Reidun           SO Mosinee              3:22.00    3:09.01   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Engebretson, Grace        JR Pacelli              5:49.00    5:48.60   10   
  2 Trzebiatowski, Jenna      SO Rosholt              5:41.00    5:51.18    8   
  3 Krogwold, Logan           FR Rosholt              5:44.00    5:56.34    6   
  4 Fecteau, Taya             JR New London           5:56.37    5:57.34    5   
  5 Klisiewicz, Lily          FR Tri-County           5:43.12    5:58.09    4   
  6 Meverden, Alyssa          SR Wittenberg-B         6:08.00    6:18.60    3   
  7 Cleven, Anna              FR Marathon             6:45.00    6:29.24    2   
  8 Kordus, Allie             FR Mosinee              6:15.00    6:33.55    1   
  9 Barabas, Maci             SO Mosinee              6:54.00    6:36.88  
 10 Tuchscherer, Josie        SR New London           7:25.00    7:13.35  
 11 Koch, Rosa                SO Pacelli              7:20.00    7:14.57  
 12 Snyder, Mya               SR Waupaca              7:21.51    7:19.00  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buchberger, Anna          SR Marathon            12:16.00   11:57.04   10   
  2 Zdroik, Jordan            SO Rosholt             11:45.00   12:09.69    8   
  3 Krogwold, Logan           FR Rosholt             12:35.00   12:48.00    6   
  4 Fecteau, Taya             JR New London          13:26.12   13:27.55    5   
  5 Fredrickson, Katrina      SO Marathon            14:20.00   13:32.10    4   
  6 Graber, Addy              SR New London          13:36.00   13:51.88    3   
  7 Stolt, Jenna              FR Pacelli             13:40.00   13:52.80    2   
  8 Czerwinski, Katie         SO Pacelli             14:00.00   14:08.47    1   
  9 Meronk, Kayliah           JR Rosholt             13:15.00   14:52.89  
 10 Buss, Katie               JR Wautoma/Fait                   17:04.29  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weisensel, Maddy          JR Wautoma/Fait           16.98      17.55Q  2 
  2 Leary, Shannon            SR Pacelli                17.20      18.08Q  1 
  3 Simonis, Madalyn          SO Rosholt                18.60      18.17q  1 
  4 Wanta, Amanda             JR Rosholt                18.90      18.25q  2 
  5 Gillespie, Abbi           SO New London             17.56      18.29q  1 
  6 Norrbom, Paige            SR Wittenberg-B           18.06      18.34q  1 
  7 Berenz, Cassie            SR Marathon               18.06      18.63q  2 
  8 Kramer, Haley             JR Tri-County             18.03      18.89q  2 
  9 Quiggle, Aria             FR Marathon               18.74      19.04   2 
 10 Bray, Hattie              FR Wautoma/Fait           19.39      19.05   2 
 11 Eagan, Harleigh           FR Wautoma/Fait           19.00      19.30   1 
 12 Dombeck, Lauren           FR Wittenberg-B           20.20      19.46   2 
 13 Kuckkahn, Morgan          SR Pacelli                19.00      19.65   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Weisensel, Maddy          JR Wautoma/Fait           17.55      17.31   10   
  2 Norrbom, Paige            SR Wittenberg-B           18.34      17.87    8   
  3 Leary, Shannon            SR Pacelli                18.08      17.93    6   
  4 Berenz, Cassie            SR Marathon               18.63      18.21    5   
  5 Kramer, Haley             JR Tri-County             18.89      18.47    4   
  6 Simonis, Madalyn          SO Rosholt                18.17      18.74    3   
  7 Wanta, Amanda             JR Rosholt                18.25      18.82    2   
  8 Gillespie, Abbi           SO New London             18.29      20.06    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Norrbom, Paige            SR Wittenberg-B           47.36      46.65   2  10   
  2 Weisensel, Maddy          JR Wautoma/Fait           48.12      48.13   2   8   
  3 Simonis, Madalyn          SO Rosholt                53.50      52.49   2   6   
  4 Kramer, Haley             JR Tri-County             53.62      53.05   2   5   
  5 Berenz, Cassie            SR Marathon               54.21      53.48   2   4   
  6 Quiggle, Aria             FR Marathon               54.42      53.93   2   3   
  7 Bray, Hattie              FR Wautoma/Fait           55.00      53.95   1   2   
  8 Gillespie, Abbi           SO New London             54.45      54.17   2   1   
  9 Wanta, Amanda             JR Rosholt                54.00      54.99   2 
 10 Leary, Shannon            SR Pacelli                57.00      55.14   1 
 11 Dombeck, Lauren           FR Wittenberg-B           56.34      56.02   1 
 12 Kuckkahn, Morgan          SR Pacelli                58.00      58.79   1 
 13 Pierce, Megan             FR Rosholt              1:03.00      59.88   1 
 14 Gage, Sierra              SO Marathon               57.50    1:00.02   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wautoma/Faith Christ                                53.88      53.03   10   
     1) Davis, Shanyce SR               2) Thom, Kenzie SO                
     3) Burt, Carley SO                 4) Johnson, Julenna FR            
  2 Marathon                                            54.00      53.93    8   
     1) Henrichs, Rebekah SO            2) Longdo, Mackenzie JR           
     3) Schalk, Sophie SO               4) Blume, Kyli SO                 
  3 Pacelli                                             56.80      54.86    6   
     1) Kluck, Karah SO                 2) Miller, Sami FR                
     3) Mitch, Laura SR                 4) Schroeder, Brooke SR           
  4 Mosinee                                             56.00      57.39    4   
     1) Ruthe, Lydia JR                 2) Haimerl, Lilly SO              
     3) Brooks, Maddy SO                4) Napiwocki, Leah FR             
  5 New London                                          58.30      57.79    2   
     1) Goodreau, Brianna SO            2) Lewallen, Izzy FR              
     3) Guyette, Chase FR               4) Wisniewski, Hannah FR          
  6 Waupaca                                           1:01.56      59.53    1   
     1) Rabassa, Alexis SO              2) Weir, Kelsey SR                
     3) Petersen, Laura JR              4) Benavidez, Marissa SR          
  7 Rosholt                                           1:00.00    1:01.55  
     1) Check, Macey FR                 2) Kutzensteiner, Amelie SR       
     3) Lorbiecki, Anna JR              4) Kluck, Emma SO                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                              1:49.00    1:47.69   10   
     1) Norrbom, Paige SR               2) King, Chloe JR                 
     3) Norrbom, Emily SR               4) Linke, Kylie SR                
  2 Pacelli                                           1:56.50    1:52.76    8   
     1) Higgins, Jenelle SR             2) Miller, Sami FR                
     3) Mitch, Laura SR                 4) Van Handel, Grace JR           
  3 Marathon                                          1:54.00    1:55.33    6   
     1) Henrichs, Rebekah SO            2) Schalk, Sophie SO              
     3) Longdo, Mackenzie JR            4) Blume, Kyli SO                 
  4 Wautoma/Faith Christ                              1:56.78    1:58.65    4   
     1) Davis, Shanyce SR               2) Johnson, Julenna FR            
     3) Eagan, Harleigh FR              4) Bray, Hattie FR                
  5 Waupaca                                           2:03.67    2:02.91    2   
     1) Rabassa, Alexis SO              2) Weir, Kelsey SR                
     3) Petersen, Laura JR              4) Benavidez, Marissa SR          
  6 New London                                        2:07.12    2:05.53    1   
     1) Goodreau, Brianna SO            2) Lewallen, Izzy FR              
     3) Wisniewski, Hannah FR           4) Ruckdashel, Sydney SO          
  7 Rosholt                                           2:07.50    2:10.87  
     1) Check, Macey FR                 2) Kutzensteiner, Amelie SR       
     3) Lorbiecki, Anna JR              4) Kluck, Emma SO                 
 -- Mosinee                                           2:05.00         DQ  
     1) Swiderski, Savannah JR          2) Roth, Alicia SR                
     3) Antosch, Janae JR               4) Zurfluh, Sam SO                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                              4:14.00    4:10.27   10   
     1) King, Chloe JR                  2) Linke, Kylie SR                
     3) Norrbom, Emily SR               4) Pietz, Maddy SR                
  2 Pacelli                                           4:20.50    4:20.63    8   
     1) Higgins, Jenelle SR             2) Kunze, Maya FR                 
     3) Mitch, Laura SR                 4) Van Handel, Grace JR           
  3 Rosholt                                           4:27.00    4:26.71    6   
     1) Zdroik, Jordan SO               2) Stalter, Mackenzie JR          
     3) Simonis, Madalyn SO             4) Studzinski, Amber FR           
  4 Tri-County                                        4:35.12    4:36.73    4   
     1) Rodriguez, Alexis SR            2) Kramer, Haley JR               
     3) Wilkins, Hailey FR              4) Klisiewicz, Lily FR            
  5 New London                                        4:36.00    4:47.79    2   
     1) Madsen, Ellie SR                2) Gregory, Jessica SR            
     3) Duch, Jessica SO                4) Stroschein, Sydney JR          
  6 Marathon                                          4:40.00    4:48.86    1   
     1) Phakitthong, Chentaly FR        2) Erickson, Kayla SR             
     3) Gage, Sierra SO                 4) Kahon, Morgan SO               
  7 Mosinee                                           5:00.00    5:04.29  
     1) Ruthe, Lydia JR                 2) Brooks, Maddy SO               
     3) Haimerl, Lilly SO               4) Barabas, Maci SO               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacelli                                          11:00.00   10:48.53   10   
     1) Engebretson, Grace JR           2) Kunze, Maya FR                 
     3) Stolt, Jenna FR                 4) Van Handel, Grace JR           
  2 Rosholt                                          11:05.00   11:02.87    8   
     1) Stalter, Mackenzie JR           2) Krogwold, Logan FR             
     3) Bowker, Jacey SO                4) Meronk, Kayliah JR             
  3 Marathon                                         11:30.00   11:07.29    6   
     1) Buchberger, Anna SR             2) Beranek, Mira SO               
     3) Fredrickson, Katrina SO         4) Kahon, Morgan SO               
  4 Waupaca                                          12:20.98   12:16.48    4   
     1) Lisogor, Karina JR              2) Schroeder, Alyssa SR           
     3) Panzenhagen, Justine JR         4) Snyder, Mya SR                 
  5 New London                                       12:25.00   12:44.41    2   
     1) Plamann, Hannah FR              2) Iverson, Morgan JR             
     3) Jandrt, Chloe JR                4) West, Makennah SO              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Brooke         SR Pacelli              5-01.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Gillespie, Abbi           SO New London           5-02.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Trzebiatowski, Jenna      SO Rosholt                         4-06.00    6   
  4 Koerner, Jaina            FR Wautoma/Fait         4-02.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Johnson, Ella             SR New London           4-08.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Henrichs, Rebekah         SO Marathon             4-06.00    4-04.00    2.50
  6 Schmidt, Dinah            SO Wautoma/Fait         4-02.00    4-04.00    2.50
  8 Jakusz, Julia             FR Pacelli              4-08.00    4-04.00    0.50
  8 Petersen, Laura           JR Waupaca              4-02.00    4-04.00    0.50
 10 Wolff, Jossalyn           FR Tri-County           4-02.00    4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kramer, Haley             JR Tri-County           7-06.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Erdman, Maddie            SO Wautoma/Fait         8-00.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Julenna          FR Wautoma/Fait         7-03.00    6-06.00    6   
  4 Young, Addison            JR New London           7-00.00    6-06.00    5   
  5 Wennesberg, Gabrielle     JR Waupaca              6-00.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Bertzyk, Britney          JR Waupaca              7-06.00    5-06.00    3   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thom, Kenzie              SO Wautoma/Fait        14-10.00   16-01.00   10   
  2 Weisensel, Maddy          JR Wautoma/Fait        15-00.00   15-11.25    8   
  3 Gillespie, Abbi           SO New London          15-02.00   15-07.50    6   
  4 Leary, Shannon            SR Pacelli             15-00.00   15-03.25    5   
  5 King, Chloe               JR Wittenberg-B        14-00.00   14-10.50    4   
  6 Kluck, Karah              SO Pacelli             15-06.00   14-09.75    3   
  7 Davis, Shanyce            SR Wautoma/Fait        14-09.00   14-09.00    2   
  8 Studzinski, Amber         FR Rosholt                        14-00.25    1   
  9 Rodriguez, Alexis         SR Tri-County          14-03.00   13-07.75  
 10 Schalk, Sophie            SO Marathon            13-10.00   13-02.00  
 10 Haimerl, Lilly            SO Mosinee             14-03.00   13-02.00  
 12 Roth, Alicia              SR Mosinee             13-06.00   12-09.50  
 13 Opela, Jozie              FR Marathon                       12-03.00  
 14 Kutzensteiner, Amelie     SR Rosholt                        11-11.50  
 15 Phakitthong, Chentaly     FR Marathon                       11-09.25  
 -- Carothers, Faith          SR New London          14-00.00         ND  
 -- Swiderski, Savannah       JR Mosinee             12-06.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blume, Kyli               SO Marathon            34-07.00   34-00.50   10   
  2 Simonson, Avrey           SR Waupaca             33-09.00   33-07.25    8   
  3 Thom, Kenzie              SO Wautoma/Fait        31-00.00   33-04.50    6   
  4 Kluck, Karah              SO Pacelli             32-00.00   33-01.75    5   
  5 Burt, Carley              SO Wautoma/Fait        29-09.00   31-02.00    4   
  6 Higgins, Jenelle          SR Pacelli             30-08.00   31-01.00    3   
  7 Wanta, Amanda             JR Rosholt                        30-08.00    2   
  8 Bray, Hattie              FR Wautoma/Fait        29-00.00   29-07.50    1   
  9 Simonis, Madalyn          SO Rosholt                        29-02.50  
 10 Panzenhagen, Justine      JR Waupaca             28-06.00   29-00.00  
 10 Fredrickson, Katrina      SO Marathon            29-10.00   29-00.00  
 12 Linke, Kylie              SR Wittenberg-B        30-05.00   28-09.50  
 13 Lisogor, Karina           JR Waupaca             29-04.00   28-00.00  
 14 Ruthe, Lydia              JR Mosinee             29-04.00   27-11.50  
 15 Napiwocki, Leah           FR Mosinee             27-02.00   26-08.00  
 16 Tuchscherer, Emma         SO New London          26-00.00   25-07.25  
 17 Ruckdashel, Sydney        SO New London          26-00.00   24-01.75  
 18 Gage, Sierra              SO Marathon            28-01.00   24-01.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wedell, Kiara             JR Wautoma/Fait        40-00.00   39-02.25   10   
  2 Monty, Mackenzie          JR New London          38-11.00   37-10.25    8   
  3 Zemke, Leah               JR Marathon            33-01.00   34-06.50    6   
  4 Kurszewski, Rheanne       SO Rosholt                        33-09.50    5   
  5 Schmidt, Katelyn          SR Marathon            33-00.00   33-06.75    4   
  6 Filtz, Jillian            SR Rosholt                        32-08.50    3   
  7 Gemza, Isabelle           SR Rosholt                        32-07.75    2   
  8 Haumschild, Madison       SR Wautoma/Fait        33-00.00   32-00.75    1   
  9 Hintzke, Josie            SR New London          28-06.00   30-08.75  
 10 Piencikowski, Tirzah      JR Waupaca             27-10.00   28-03.50  
 11 Heiden, Rheya             SR Tri-County          30-02.00   27-11.50  
 12 Roder, Kaylie             JR Wautoma/Fait        28-00.00   27-05.25  
 13 Murry, Brenna             SO Mosinee             26-10.00   26-04.50  
 14 Grote, Lexi               SR Pacelli             25-00.00   24-03.25  
 15 Knetter, Grace            SO Mosinee             25-08.00   23-10.25  
 16 Gold, Brittany            SO Tri-County          22-04.00   23-00.50  
 17 Olson, Allison            FR Waupaca             22-11.00   22-10.75  
 18 Graham, Rebecka           JR Waupaca             22-08.00   21-03.50  
 19 Mengel, Dani              SO Pacelli             21-10.00   21-01.00  
 20 Fahy, Erica               SO Mosinee             22-11.00   19-02.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monty, Mackenzie          JR New London            130-04     131-01   10   
  2 Schmidt, Katelyn          SR Marathon              113-05     106-07    8   
  3 Filtz, Jillian            SR Rosholt                          104-02    6   
  4 Wedell, Kiara             JR Wautoma/Fait           89-00      97-04    5   
  5 Gemza, Isabelle           SR Rosholt                           95-07    4   
  6 Zemke, Leah               JR Marathon              110-00      94-00    3   
  7 Schroeder, Brooke         SR Pacelli               100-00      93-07    2   
  8 Free, Bradyn              SO Marathon              110-04      86-05    1   
  9 Heiden, Rheya             SR Tri-County             92-09      82-08  
 10 Haumschild, Madison       SR Wautoma/Fait           95-00      78-00  
 11 Mares, Amelia             FR New London             85-04      77-10  
 12 Piencikowski, Tirzah      JR Waupaca                70-09      72-09  
 13 Roder, Kaylie             JR Wautoma/Fait           74-00      70-11  
 14 Knetter, Grace            SO Mosinee                66-10      65-04  
 15 Murry, Brenna             SO Mosinee                67-04      63-03  
 16 Gold, Brittany            SO Tri-County             55-04      55-02  
 17 Deschler, Alexandria      JR Waupaca                60-02      54-08  
 18 Graham, Rebecka           JR Waupaca                53-01      46-08  
 19 Fahy, Erica               SO Mosinee                49-03      45-06  
 -- Grote, Lexi               SR Pacelli                77-00         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Cade            SR Wautoma/Fait           11.34      11.82Q  1 
  2 Harn, Makaio              JR New London             11.34      11.82Q  2 
  3 Bennett, Max              JR Wautoma/Fait           11.28      11.83Q  3 
  4 klinger, spencer          SR Wautoma/Fait           11.77      11.96q  3 
  5 Schmidt, Terry            SO Waupaca                11.70      12.13q  2 
  6 Schmitz, Xander           JR Pacelli                11.90      12.24q  2 
  7 Hildebrand, Brett         SO New London             11.37      12.25q  1 
  8 Sprague, Dylan            SR Wittenberg-B           11.90      12.27q  3 
  9 Williams, Shawn           SO Marathon               11.95      12.64   1 
 10 Cortright, Sean           SO New London             12.10      12.72   2 
 11 Seehafer, Dylan           SR Marathon               12.10      12.74   3 
 12 Patzke, Dawson            FR Waupaca                12.40      12.82   3 
 13 Pacheco-Rojas, Ben        SO Waupaca                12.79      12.82   2 
 14 Applebee, Ryan            SO Tri-County             12.03      13.03   1 
 15 Suess, Deakyn             SO Wittenberg-B           12.80      13.33   1 
 16 Stewart, Jack             JR Wittenberg-B           13.10      13.42   2 
 17 Wilke, Gavin              FR Mosinee                13.15      13.87   3 
 18 Kazmierczak, Jared        SO Mosinee                13.75      14.03   3 
 19 Garcia, Juan              SR Tri-County             14.31      15.22   2 
 20 Bronk, Nate               JR Pacelli                15.50      15.33   1 
 21 Maes, Nolan               FR Rosholt                14.50      15.88   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Peterson, Cade            SR Wautoma/Fait           11.82      11.35   10   
  2 klinger, spencer          SR Wautoma/Fait           11.96      11.42    8   
  3 Harn, Makaio              JR New London             11.82      11.75    6   
  4 Schmidt, Terry            SO Waupaca                12.13      11.86    5   
  5 Schmitz, Xander           JR Pacelli                12.24      11.92    4   
  6 Sprague, Dylan            SR Wittenberg-B           12.27      12.01    3   
  7 Hildebrand, Brett         SO New London             12.25      12.05    2   
 -- Bennett, Max              JR Wautoma/Fait           11.83         DQ  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kurth, Brayden            SR New London             23.40      23.47Q  2 
  2 Bennett, Max              JR Wautoma/Fait           22.93      23.80Q  3 
  3 Maciaga, Matt             JR Wautoma/Fait           23.47      24.53Q  1 
  4 Schumacher, Aaron         SO Marathon               23.59      23.88q  2 
  5 Zaveleta, Fernando        SR Marathon               23.77      24.15q  3 
  6 Fermanich, Parker         SR New London             24.62      24.34q  3 
  7 Miller, Kobe              SO Wittenberg-B           23.90      24.45q  3 
  8 Sprague, Dylan            SR Wittenberg-B           24.60      24.48q  2 
  9 Knutson, Dawson           SR Tri-County             24.00      24.58   2 
 10 Schmidt, Terry            SO Waupaca                24.73      24.68   2 
 11 Mitch, Daniel             SR Pacelli                24.00      24.78   1 
 12 Lois, Ryan                JR Wautoma/Fait           23.49      24.90   1 
 13 Fleming, Sawyer           SR Rosholt                24.30      25.23   1 
 14 Bianco, Anthony           FR Rosholt                25.60      25.47   2 
 15 Krupka, Riley             SO Pacelli                26.50      25.97   3 
 16 Applebee, Ryan            SO Tri-County             24.65      26.10   3 
 17 Monday, Aaron             FR Waupaca                26.90      26.50   3 
 18 Moloney, Brad             JR Waupaca                24.73      26.56   1 
 19 Stepan, Kade              JR Mosinee                27.60      26.65   1 
 20 Wilke, Gavin              FR Mosinee                27.90      27.13   1 
 21 Stewart, Jack             JR Wittenberg-B           27.10      27.43   2 
 22 Garcia, Juan              SR Tri-County             29.88      30.68   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kurth, Brayden            SR New London             23.47      23.32   10   
  2 Bennett, Max              JR Wautoma/Fait           23.80      23.35    8   
  3 Schumacher, Aaron         SO Marathon               23.88      23.83    6   
  4 Zaveleta, Fernando        SR Marathon               24.15      23.98    5   
  5 Maciaga, Matt             JR Wautoma/Fait           24.53      24.00    4   
  6 Miller, Kobe              SO Wittenberg-B           24.45      24.29    3   
  7 Fermanich, Parker         SR New London             24.34      24.39    2   
  8 Sprague, Dylan            SR Wittenberg-B           24.48      24.51    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Krause, Max               SO New London             51.59      51.17   3  10   
  2 Rzentkowski, Adam         JR Rosholt                52.20      51.73   3   8   
  3 Miller, Kobe              SO Wittenberg-B           52.40      52.23   3   6   
  4 Blanker, Andrew           SR Pacelli                53.00      53.32   3   5   
  5 Borland, Camryn           JR Waupaca                55.69      53.44   2   4   
  6 Jurgella, Hayden          SR Pacelli                54.00      53.55   3   3   
  7 Abraham, Creedon          SO Wautoma/Fait           53.00      54.75   3   2   
  8 Schroeder, Andy           SR Waupaca                55.00      54.93   2   1   
  9 Anderson, Dausen          SR Rosholt                54.70      55.18   3 
 10 Schilling, Cameron        JR Marathon               54.33      55.53   3 
 11 Nimmer, Colby             JR Waupaca                55.62      55.71   2 
 12 Oertel, Tom               SR Marathon               55.10      55.88   2 
 13 Wolff, Chance             SO Tri-County             55.61      56.31   2 
 14 Truehl, Brad              JR Tri-County             56.21      59.78   2 
 15 Stanislawski, Evan        FR Wittenberg-B         1:00.00    1:00.16   1 
 16 Maes, Nolan               FR Rosholt              1:05.50    1:09.92   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rzentkowski, Adam         JR Rosholt              1:57.60    1:59.06   2  10   
  2 Titterton, Riley          SO New London           2:02.84    2:03.95   2   8   
  3 Schiedermyer, Noah        JR New London           2:06.57    2:06.22   2   6   
  4 Kraimer, Joe              JR Marathon             2:04.89    2:06.68   2   5   
  5 Franke, Nathan            SR Marathon             2:10.00    2:10.24   2   4   
  6 Anderson, Dausen          SR Rosholt              2:04.90    2:10.94   2   3   
  7 Fransisco, Corbin         SO Wautoma/Fait         2:16.00    2:14.55   2   2   
  8 Dillman, Malik            FR Waupaca              2:20.00    2:15.56   2   1   
  9 Doorn, Tyler              JR Tri-County           2:12.61    2:16.64   2 
 10 Shepro, Eann              SR Marathon             2:15.00    2:18.90   2 
 11 Basala, Sam               FR Pacelli              2:09.00    2:21.00   2 
 12 Franzmeier, Reegan        SR New London           2:23.00    2:30.80   1 
 13 Stanislawski, Evan        FR Wittenberg-B         2:31.00    2:31.79   1 
 14 Placek, Jacob             FR Mosinee              2:41.00    2:37.04   1 
 15 Zimmerman, Jacob          SO Pacelli              2:40.00    2:40.55   1 
 16 Mckay, Connor             SO Rosholt              2:30.00    2:41.96   1 
 17 Bruess, Eli               FR Mosinee              2:47.00    2:51.14   1 
 18 Jensen, Mitch             SO Pacelli              2:50.00    2:54.38   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fleming, Sawyer           SR Rosholt              4:40.00    4:44.30   10   
  2 Schairer, Cole            SO Wittenberg-B         4:50.00    4:45.39    8   
  3 Ziebell, Forrest          JR Waupaca              5:07.00    4:48.93    6   
  4 Reybrock, Kaden           SO New London           4:58.36    4:52.68    5   
  5 Cook, Bryan               JR Rosholt              4:54.00    4:54.86    4   
  6 Kindlarski, David         JR Marathon             5:00.38    4:57.96    3   
  7 Ross, Matt                SO Rosholt              4:50.00    4:57.98    2   
  8 Esch, Danny               SR Waupaca              4:58.00    4:58.38    1   
  9 Woyak, Kordell            SO Wautoma/Fait         4:57.00    5:00.58  
 10 Beranek, Silas            SR Marathon             5:03.00    5:04.34  
 11 Basala, Sam               FR Pacelli              5:05.00    5:11.67  
 12 Truehl, Brad              JR Tri-County                      5:15.42  
 13 Grueneberg, Sean          FR Tri-County           5:16.65    5:18.15  
 14 Hintz, Drew               SO Mosinee              5:25.00    5:24.18  
 15 Overesch, Nick            SR New London           5:35.00    5:35.46  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dulak, Damian             FR Rosholt             10:40.00   10:29.63   10   
  2 Betro, Dominic            SO Rosholt             11:00.00   10:36.10    8   
  3 Reybrock, Kaden           SO New London          10:36.37   10:37.70    6   
  4 Schairer, Cole            SO Wittenberg-B        11:01.00   10:49.18    5   
  5 Kaehn, Danny              SR Tri-County          11:29.23   10:52.88    4   
  6 Kindlarski, David         JR Marathon            10:55.00   10:53.28    3   
  7 Woyak, Kordell            SO Wautoma/Fait        11:01.00   10:54.74    2   
  8 Cliver, Tyler             SO Marathon            11:05.00   11:03.93    1   
  9 Smolinski, Jeff           SO New London          10:50.00   11:07.03  
 10 Jackson, Abram            SO Waupaca             11:04.99   11:07.64  
 11 Cherek, Isaiah            JR Rosholt             11:25.00   11:26.58  
 12 Barrett, Carter           SO Mosinee             12:05.00   11:51.40  
 13 Lisogor, Arthur           FR Waupaca                        11:53.01  
 14 Jacobson, Cordell         SR New London          11:40.00   12:18.94  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knoeck, Dustin            SR Marathon               15.48      15.90   10   
  2 Seubert, Richard          SR Marathon               16.51      17.38    8   
  3 Dobija, Mathew            JR New London             18.00      17.52    6   
  4 Johnson, Evan             JR Wautoma/Fait           16.33      17.55    5   
  5 Lundgren, Ben             JR Pacelli                18.50      18.75    4   
  6 Doro, Jared               SR Waupaca                20.50      20.00    3   
  7 Carlson, Curtis           JR Pacelli                20.50      20.50    2   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seubert, Richard          SR Marathon               42.80      42.98   10   
  2 Dobija, Mathew            JR New London             46.20      43.03    8   
  3 Johnson, Evan             JR Wautoma/Fait           44.44      45.53    6   
  4 Lundgren, Ben             JR Pacelli                46.00      45.70    5   
  5 Carlson, Curtis           JR Pacelli                52.50      50.51    4   
  6 Nikolai, Sam              FR Waupaca                52.80      53.70    3   
  7 Martin, Justin            SO Mosinee                55.30      55.98    2   
 -- Knoeck, Dustin            SR Marathon               42.10         DQ  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wautoma/Faith Christ                                44.78      44.80   10   
     1) klinger, spencer SR             2) Peterson, Cade SR              
     3) Maciaga, Matt JR                4) Lois, Ryan JR                  
  2 New London                                          45.79      46.19    8   
     1) Harn, Makaio JR                 2) Fermanich, Parker SR           
     3) Winkler, Vincent JR             4) Hildebrand, Brett SO           
  3 Waupaca                                             47.98      47.13    6   
     1) Moloney, Brad JR                2) Orr, Alex JR                   
     3) Patzke, Dawson FR               4) Schmidt, Terry SO              
  4 Marathon                                            46.34      47.31    4   
     1) Seehafer, Dylan SR              2) Williams, Shawn SO             
     3) Karlen, Darin SO                4) Zaveleta, Fernando SR          
  5 Rosholt                                             47.90      48.27    2   
     1) Anderson, Reese SO              2) Zick, Josh FR                  
     3) Bianco, Anthony FR              4) Lepak, Zach JR                 
  6 Pacelli                                             48.70      48.28    1   
     1) Firminhac, AJ SR                2) Lundgren, Ben JR               
     3) Krupka, Riley SO                4) Ferro, Luke SO                 
  7 Mosinee                                             50.00      50.74  
     1) Millhausen, Logan SO            2) Swita, Jackson SO              
     3) Brown, Zack SO                  4) Kazmierczak, Jared SO          
  8 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                                55.00      52.73  
     1) DelForge, Keegan SR             2) Thrun, Matt SR                 
     3) Stewart, Jack JR                4) Suess, Deakyn SO               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wautoma/Faith Christ                              1:31.85    1:32.69   10   
     1) klinger, spencer SR             2) Bennett, Max JR                
     3) Maciaga, Matt JR                4) Peterson, Cade SR              
  2 New London                                        1:34.99    1:34.34    8   
     1) Kurth, Brayden SR               2) Fermanich, Parker SR           
     3) Hildebrand, Brett SO            4) Winkler, Vincent JR            
  3 Marathon                                          1:37.00    1:37.32    6   
     1) Schumacher, Aaron SO            2) Seubert, Richard SR            
     3) Williams, Shawn SO              4) Zaveleta, Fernando SR          
  4 Pacelli                                           1:36.00    1:38.39    4   
     1) Blanker, Andrew SR              2) Schmitz, Xander JR             
     3) Cloud, Cam SR                   4) Firminhac, AJ SR               
  5 Rosholt                                           1:38.80    1:39.63    2   
     1) Anderson, Reese SO              2) Zick, Josh FR                  
     3) Bianco, Anthony FR              4) Lepak, Zach JR                 
  6 Waupaca                                           1:39.70    1:42.70    1   
     1) Moloney, Brad JR                2) Monday, Aaron FR               
     3) Sternweis, Bruce SR             4) Patzke, Dawson FR              
  7 Mosinee                                           1:43.00    1:43.42  
     1) Millhausen, Logan SO            2) Swita, Jackson SO              
     3) Sing, Suk JR                    4) Stepan, Kade JR                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rosholt                                           3:31.10    3:30.15   2  10   
     1) Anderson, Reese SO              2) Zick, Josh FR                  
     3) Rzentkowski, Adam JR            4) Fleming, Sawyer SR             
  2 Marathon                                          3:36.47    3:31.61   2   8   
     1) Schumacher, Aaron SO            2) Kraimer, Joe JR                
     3) Schilling, Cameron JR           4) Knoeck, Dustin SR              
  3 Pacelli                                           4:31.00    3:37.22   1   6   
     1) Blanker, Andrew SR              2) Cloud, Cam SR                  
     3) Jurgella, Hayden SR             4) Mitch, Daniel SR               
  4 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                              3:45.00    3:40.41   2   4   
     1) Sprague, Dylan SR               2) Schairer, Cole SO              
     3) Suess, Deakyn SO                4) Miller, Kobe SO                
  5 Tri-County                                        3:44.57    3:41.13   2   2   
     1) Applebee, Ryan SO               2) Wolff, Chance SO               
     3) Doorn, Tyler JR                 4) Knutson, Dawson SR             
  6 New London                                        3:43.50    3:43.01   2   1   
     1) Backus, Micah SR                2) Krause, Max SO                 
     3) Strosenruether, Brennan JR      4) Nelson, Chase SO               
  7 Waupaca                                           3:46.00    3:43.83   1 
     1) Borland, Camryn JR              2) Studzinski, Caleb JR           
     3) Orr, Alex JR                    4) Schroeder, Andy SR             
  8 Wautoma/Faith Christ                              3:41.00    3:44.47   2 
     1) Miller, Austin SR               2) Hinz, Cole JR                  
     3) Abraham, Creedon SO             4) Fransisco, Corbin SO           
  9 Mosinee                                           4:12.00    4:07.72   1 
     1) Millhausen, Logan SO            2) Swita, Jackson SO              
     3) Brown, Zack SO                  4) Sing, Suk JR                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New London                                        8:25.00    8:21.10   10   
     1) Titterton, Riley SO             2) Smolinski, Jeff SO             
     3) Krause, Max SO                  4) Schiedermyer, Noah JR          
  2 Waupaca                                           8:40.00    8:30.16    8   
     1) Esch, Danny SR                  2) Nimmer, Colby JR               
     3) Ziebell, Forrest JR             4) Schroeder, Andy SR             
  3 Marathon                                          8:40.00    8:38.26    6   
     1) Franke, Nathan SR               2) Beranek, Silas SR              
     3) Schilling, Cameron JR           4) Kraimer, Joe JR                
  4 Rosholt                                           8:30.00    8:38.39    4   
     1) Anderson, Dausen SR             2) Dulak, Damian FR               
     3) Lepak, Zach JR                  4) Ross, Matt SO                  
  5 Wautoma/Faith Christ                              9:02.00    8:59.74    2   
     1) Abraham, Creedon SO             2) Zuehlke, Bryce SR              
     3) Cronn, Desmond JR               4) Fransisco, Corbin SO           
  6 Pacelli                                           9:00.00    9:00.00    1   
     1) Cloud, Cam SR                   2) Basala, Sam FR                 
     3) Jurgella, Hayden SR             4) Mitch, Daniel SR               
  7 Tri-County                                        9:13.21    9:24.94  
     1) Truehl, Brad JR                 2) Grueneberg, Sean FR            
     3) Kaehn, Danny SR                 4) Doorn, Tyler JR                
  8 Mosinee                                          10:22.00   10:21.24  
     1) Barrett, Carter SO              2) Hintz, Drew SO                 
     3) Bruess, Eli FR                  4) Placek, Jacob FR               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ferro, Luke               SO Pacelli              6-00.00    6-03.00   10   
  2 Strosenruether, Brennan   JR New London           6-01.00    6-03.00    8   
  3 Kurth, Brayden            SR New London           6-00.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Pomerenke, Christian      SO Waupaca              5-06.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Oertel, Tom               SR Marathon             5-04.00    5-08.00    4   
  6 Doorn, Tyler              JR Tri-County           5-06.00    5-06.00    3   
  7 Lepak, Zach               JR Rosholt                         5-06.00    2   
  8 Miller, Austin            SR Wautoma/Fait         5-06.00    5-04.00    1   
  9 Wolff, Chance             SO Tri-County           5-03.00    5-00.00  
 -- Stepan, Kade              JR Mosinee              4-10.00         NH  
 -- Truehl, Brad              JR Tri-County           4-10.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moloney, Brad             JR Waupaca             11-06.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Backus, Micah             SR New London          10-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Postel, Braedon           SR New London          10-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Reilly, Jordan            SR Wautoma/Fait         9-06.00   10-06.00    5   
  5 Franke, Nathan            SR Marathon            10-00.00   10-00.00    4   
  6 Leibsle, Patrick          SO Tri-County           9-06.00   10-00.00    3   
  7 Szmanski, Tim             FR Wautoma/Fait         8-06.00    9-06.00    2   
  8 Kaehn, Danny              SR Tri-County           8-06.00    9-00.00    1   
  9 Brown, Zack               SO Mosinee              9-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Momson, Andrew            FR Wautoma/Fait         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 -- Grueneberg, Sean          FR Tri-County           7-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knutson, Dawson           SR Tri-County          20-05.00   19-11.00   10   
  2 Maciaga, Matt             JR Wautoma/Fait        20-01.00   19-07.50    8   
  3 Blanker, Andrew           SR Pacelli             19-00.00   18-11.25    6   
  4 Schmidt, Terry            SO Waupaca             18-07.00   18-00.50    5   
  5 Anderson, Dausen          SR Rosholt                        17-08.50    4   
  6 Mitch, Daniel             SR Pacelli             19-00.00   17-06.50    3   
  7 Suess, Deakyn             SO Wittenberg-B        18-09.00   17-06.50    2   
  8 Weber, Preston            JR Marathon            17-00.00   16-07.50    1   
  9 Applebee, Ryan            SO Tri-County          17-06.00   16-07.50  
 10 Millhausen, Logan         SO Mosinee             17-00.00   16-05.00  
 11 Swita, Jackson            SO Mosinee             16-03.00   16-01.00  
 12 Duishenbiev, Luusuf       SR New London          15-06.00   15-11.00  
 13 Huested, Luke             FR New London          16-05.00   15-01.50  
 14 Garcia, Juan              SR Tri-County          14-01.00   14-00.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Max              JR Wautoma/Fait        40-00.00   41-01.00   10   
  2 Lois, Ryan                JR Wautoma/Fait        39-00.00   40-01.00    8   
  3 Jurgella, Hayden          SR Pacelli             38-00.00   39-07.00    6   
  4 Fleming, Sawyer           SR Rosholt                        39-05.00    5   
  5 Schumacher, Aaron         SO Marathon            40-08.00   39-03.00    4   
  6 Knutson, Dawson           SR Tri-County          39-02.00   38-04.75    3   
  7 Orr, Alex                 JR Waupaca             37-00.00   38-01.00    2   
  8 Ferro, Luke               SO Pacelli             39-02.00   37-10.50    1   
  9 Cortright, Sean           SO New London          38-04.00   36-11.00  
 10 Trawicki, Nathan          SO Marathon            38-06.00   35-04.50  
 11 Pomerenke, Christian      SO Waupaca             36-06.00   33-09.25  
 12 Martin, Justin            SO Mosinee             33-00.00   31-05.75  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lang, Michael             SR Marathon            50-02.00   46-10.25   10   
  2 Noffke, Jack              SR New London          45-05.00   44-02.25    8   
  3 Kilcoyne, Mark            SR Waupaca             46-05.00   43-04.25    6   
  4 Handrich, Austin          SR Waupaca             40-08.00   42-11.50    5   
  5 Seubert, Nathan           SO Marathon            43-10.00   42-07.50    4   
  6 Glisinski, James          JR Rosholt                        41-06.25    3   
  7 Borland, Dante            SO Wautoma/Fait        41-00.00   40-10.50    2   
  8 Treankler, Garrison       SO Marathon            44-02.00   40-00.50    1   
  9 Firminhac, AJ             SR Pacelli             40-00.00   39-09.50  
 10 Sternweis, James          FR Waupaca             37-11.00   38-08.50  
 11 McCoy, Resse              SO Mosinee             35-08.00   37-06.25  
 12 DelForge, Keegan          SR Wittenberg-B        38-03.00   37-01.75  
 13 Miller, Mitch             JR Pacelli             38-08.00   37-01.25  
 14 Kuppernus, Konnor         SO New London          36-00.00   36-08.00  
 15 Thrun, Matt               SR Wittenberg-B        37-11.00   36-07.50  
 16 Hintz, Travis             JR Rosholt                        35-09.50  
 17 Rodriguez, Luis           SO Wittenberg-B        36-06.00   35-02.75  
 18 Martin, Justin            SO Mosinee             32-04.00   32-09.25  
 19 Van, Aaron                JR Wautoma/Fait        35-00.00   32-02.25  
 20 Casper, Garret            SO Rosholt                        32-01.25  
 21 Meek, Jared               SR Wautoma/Fait        34-00.00   32-00.00  
 22 Firkus, Finn              SO Mosinee             38-05.00   31-02.25  
 23 Leibsle, Patrick          SO Tri-County          31-06.00   29-04.00  
 24 Folz, Steven              JR Tri-County          20-04.00   21-08.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Treankler, Garrison       SO Marathon              126-09     128-10   10   
  2 Orr, Alex                 JR Waupaca               125-00     126-11    8   
  3 Noffke, Jack              SR New London            125-05     122-03    6   
  4 Hall, Devin               SO Marathon              120-03     121-10    5   
  5 Kilcoyne, Mark            SR Waupaca               116-04     116-05    4   
  6 Glisinski, James          JR Rosholt                          116-01    3   
  7 Borland, Dante            SO Wautoma/Fait          116-00     110-06    2   
  8 Firminhac, AJ             SR Pacelli               112-00     109-03    1   
  9 DelForge, Keegan          SR Wittenberg-B          114-04     107-09  
 10 Sternweis, James          FR Waupaca               107-07     106-03  
 11 Thrun, Matt               SR Wittenberg-B          114-06     104-08  
 12 Rodriguez, Luis           SO Wittenberg-B           94-04      96-05  
 13 Meek, Jared               SR Wautoma/Fait          101-00      95-10  
 14 Miller, Mitch             JR Pacelli                90-00      95-00  
 15 Leibsle, Patrick          SO Tri-County             95-09      94-00  
 16 Hintz, Travis             JR Rosholt                           90-10  
 17 Wojtalewicz, Alex         SO Rosholt                           89-00  
 18 Kress, John               SO Mosinee               102-07      84-00  
 19 McCoy, Resse              SO Mosinee                87-01      79-04  
 20 Martin, Max               SO Mosinee                98-01      78-02  
 21 Folz, Steven              JR Tri-County             51-04      48-00  
 -- Bianco, Matt              SR New London            135-10         ND  
 -- Lang, Michael             SR Marathon              139-06         ND