Licensed to Ladysmith High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2018 08:14 PM
                           Ladysmith Quad - 5/3/2018                           
                             Ladysmith High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mikunda, Ahna             SR Barron                   13.10   4   6   
  2 Nelson, Abigail           JR Northwestern             13.41   4   4   
  3 Amundson, Journey         JR Northwestern             14.06   3   3   
  4 Truchon, Makayla          FR Northwestern             14.10   4   2   
  5 Bauer, Brittney           SR Spooner                  14.15   4   1   
  6 Hammersberg, Hailie       FR Spooner                  14.20   4 
  7 Davis, Brookelle          JR Ladysmith                14.25   4 
  8 Burns, Malaika            FR Spooner                  14.38   3 
  9 Cronk, Kalyn              JR Spooner                  14.61   3 
 10 Johnson, Kiara            JR Barron                   14.71   3 
 11 Wirth, Julia              SO Barron                   14.78   2 
 12 Peterson, Eleanor         JR Northwestern             14.83   3 
 13 Myers, Emily              SR Barron                   15.15   2 
 14 Heller, Addie             SR Northwestern             15.44   1 
 15 Fuse, Lacey               FR Ladysmith                15.46   1 
 16 Edwards, Audrey           SO Northwestern             15.74   2 
 17 Smith, Sarah              FR Spooner                  15.76   1 
 18 Scaffer, Lindsey          FR Northwestern             16.05   2 
 19 Hamman, Jasmin            FR Northwestern             16.15   2 
 20 Simms, Makayla            SO Northwestern             16.38   3 
 21 DeJesus-Bowles, Esperanz  FR Ladysmith                17.32   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Becker, Kylee             FR Ladysmith                27.50   3   6   
  2 Nelson, Abigail           JR Northwestern             28.05   3   4   
  3 Mikunda, Ahna             SR Barron                   28.21   2   3   
  4 Lehman, Kiley             JR Barron                   28.30   3   2   
  5 Amundson, Journey         JR Northwestern             28.95   3   1   
  6 Zaloudek, Gracen          FR Spooner                  29.35   2 
  7 Lansin, Jaylin            JR Barron                   29.63   3 
  8 Burns, Malaika            FR Spooner                  31.05   2 
  9 Knutson, Paige            FR Barron                   31.93   2 
 10 Peterson, Eleanor         JR Northwestern             31.99   1 
 11 Sun, Alina                SO Ladysmith                33.02   2 
 12 Edwards, Audrey           SO Northwestern             33.62   1 
 13 Hansen, Shiloh            FR Spooner                  34.18   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Loe, Erica                FR Ladysmith              1:04.59   3   6   
  2 Bauer, Brittney           SR Spooner                1:06.32   3   4   
  3 Meltz, Faith              SO Ladysmith              1:07.04   3   3   
  4 Zaloudek, Gracen          FR Spooner                1:08.64   3   2   
  5 Hammersberg, Hailie       FR Spooner                1:11.04   3   1   
  6 Albright, Nia             JR Northwestern           1:11.80   3 
  7 Knutson, Paige            FR Barron                 1:13.57   2 
  8 Wirth, Julia              SO Barron                 1:14.85   2 
  9 Pooler, Natalie           FR Northwestern           1:15.10   2 
 10 Voeltz, Isabelle          FR Spooner                1:15.55   2 
 11 Stafford, Abby            JR Barron                 1:18.56   2 
 12 Arf, Lily                 JR Spooner                1:19.28   1 
 13 Hansen, Shiloh            FR Spooner                1:19.53   1 
 14 Simms, Makayla            SO Northwestern           1:20.03   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smykalski, Emma           SR Northwestern           2:37.84    6   
  2 Kappel, Kierra            JR Barron                 2:46.91    4   
  3 Zurn, Hailey              JR Barron                 2:49.71    3   
  4 Klomhaus, Holly           SO Northwestern           3:02.55    2   
  5 Pooler, Natalie           FR Northwestern           3:10.11    1   
  6 Loe, Vanessa              SR Ladysmith              3:30.25  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smykalski, Emma           SR Northwestern           6:00.73    6   
  2 Cismoski-Martens, Talia   JR Northwestern           6:10.50    4   
  3 Hetke, Serenity           SR Ladysmith              6:15.34    3   
  4 Klomhaus, Holly           SO Northwestern           6:40.88    2   
  5 Kappel, Kierra            JR Barron                 7:01.15    1   
  6 Sovacool, Rachel          FR Ladysmith              7:28.54  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hetke, Serenity           SR Ladysmith             14:03.41    6   
  2 Sovacool, Rachel          FR Ladysmith             16:43.11    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Becker, Kylee             FR Ladysmith                17.53   2   6   
  2 Richards, Ariana          SO Spooner                  18.33   2   4   
  3 Zurn, Hailey              JR Barron                   19.51   1   3   
  4 Amundson, Kylie           SR Barron                   19.80   2   2   
  5 Benesch, Kylie            FR Northwestern             20.88   2   1   
  6 Hedin, Becca              FR Northwestern             22.07   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Becker, Kylee             FR Ladysmith                48.16   2   6   
  2 Stanger, Cassidy          JR Ladysmith                54.48   2   4   
  3 Clark, Mady               SO Ladysmith                55.02   2   3   
  4 Lehman, Kiley             JR Barron                   55.96   1   2   
  5 Albright, Nia             JR Northwestern             57.49   2   1   
  6 Richards, Ariana          SO Spooner                  58.52   2 
  7 Amundson, Kylie           SR Barron                   58.61   1 
  8 Hedin, Becca              FR Northwestern           1:01.61   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barron                                                54.77    6   
  2 Northwestern                                          56.34    4   
  3 Ladysmith                                             57.44    2   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northwestern                                        1:57.40    6   
  2 Ladysmith                                           1:58.84    4   
  3 Barron                                              2:04.38    2   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northwestern                                        4:22.48    6   
  2 Ladysmith                                           4:36.80    4   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northwestern                                       11:05.37    6   
  2 Ladysmith                                          11:18.25    4   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Kiara             SO Spooner                4-08.00    6   
  2 Meltz, Abby               FR Ladysmith              4-04.00    4   
  3 Livingston, Marie         FR Northwestern           4-02.00    3   
  4 Lansin, Jaylin            JR Barron                 4-02.00    2   
  5 Stafford, Abby            JR Barron                 4-02.00    1   
  6 Keller, Sami              SO Northwestern           4-00.00  
  6 Voeltz, Isabelle          FR Spooner                4-00.00  
  6 Hansen, Shiloh            FR Spooner                4-00.00  
  9 Smith, Sarah              FR Spooner                4-00.00  
 -- Amundson, Journey         JR Northwestern                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nelson, Abigail           JR Northwestern          10-06.00    6   
  2 Nelson, Emily             SR Northwestern           8-00.00    3.50
  2 Nelson, Hannah            FR Northwestern           8-00.00    3.50
  4 Cleveland, Catherine      SR Ladysmith              7-06.00    2   
  5 Becker, Kylee             FR Ladysmith              7-00.00    0.50
  5 Zurn, Hailey              JR Barron                 7-00.00    0.50
  7 Loe, Erica                FR Ladysmith              6-06.00  
  8 Keller, Sami              SO Northwestern           4-06.00  
  9 Mechley, Karley           SR Northwestern           4-06.00  
 10 Peterson, Eleanor         JR Northwestern           4-06.00  
 -- Clark, Mady               SO Ladysmith                   NH  
 -- Scaffer, Lindsey          FR Northwestern                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hammersberg, Hailie       FR Spooner               15-01.00    6   
  2 Lehman, Kiley             JR Barron                14-02.00    4   
  3 Mikunda, Ahna             SR Barron                14-01.50    3   
  4 Zaloudek, Gracen          FR Spooner               13-10.00    2   
  5 Effertz, Megan            SR Ladysmith             13-06.00    1   
  6 Nelson, Hannah            FR Northwestern          13-01.00  
  7 Davis, Brookelle          JR Ladysmith             12-08.00  
  8 Bauer, Brittney           SR Spooner               12-07.00  
  9 Smykalski, Emma           SR Northwestern          11-09.00  
 10 Benesch, Kylie            FR Northwestern          11-04.00  
 11 Kappel, Kierra            JR Barron                11-02.50  
 12 Pooler, Natalie           FR Northwestern          10-10.00  
 13 Arf, Lily                 JR Spooner                7-00.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meltz, Abby               FR Ladysmith             28-04.00    6   
  2 Amundson, Kylie           SR Barron                28-04.00    4   
  3 Benesch, Kylie            FR Northwestern          27-06.00    3   
  4 Myers, Emily              SR Barron                26-04.00    2   
  5 Knutson, Paige            FR Barron                25-09.00    1   
  6 Sun, Alina                SO Ladysmith             25-02.00  
  7 Pooler, Natalie           FR Northwestern          24-09.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lundeen, Katie            SR Northwestern          38-02.00    6   
  2 Rosenbush, Jackie         JR Spooner               32-08.00    4   
  3 Bambenek, Brynn           FR Spooner               29-02.00    3   
  4 Hughlett, Kasha           JR Northwestern          28-11.00    2   
  5 Pearson, Sarah            SR Northwestern          28-03.00    1   
  6 Meltz, Faith              SO Ladysmith             27-06.50  
  7 Vollendorf, Sarah         JR Ladysmith             24-05.25  
  8 Amundson, Kylie           SR Barron                23-09.00  
  9 Loe, Vanessa              SR Ladysmith             23-00.00  
  9 Breezee, Myranda          JR Northwestern          23-00.00  
 11 Myers, Emily              SR Barron                22-02.25  
 12 Olson, Grace              SO Spooner               22-00.50  
 13 Zurn, Hailey              JR Barron                21-07.00  
 14 Fuse, Lacey               FR Ladysmith             20-10.00  
 15 Johnson, Kiara            JR Barron                20-00.25  
 16 Wirth, Julia              SO Barron                19-08.25  
 17 Stafford, Abby            JR Barron                19-02.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vollendorf, Sarah         JR Ladysmith                98-07    6   
  2 Pearson, Sarah            SR Northwestern             95-11    4   
  3 Hughlett, Kasha           JR Northwestern             94-04    3   
  4 Rosenbush, Jackie         JR Spooner                  91-01    2   
  5 Lundeen, Katie            SR Northwestern             89-09    1   
  6 Bambenek, Brynn           FR Spooner                  84-03  
  7 Meltz, Faith              SO Ladysmith                72-03  
  8 Breezee, Myranda          JR Northwestern             71-01  
  9 Myers, Emily              SR Barron                   64-09  
 10 Olson, Grace              SO Spooner                  63-06  
 11 Loe, Vanessa              SR Ladysmith                53-05  
 12 Lansin, Jaylin            JR Barron                   51-08  
 13 Fuse, Lacey               FR Ladysmith                43-01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Knaack, Michael           JR Northwestern             11.61   3   6   
  2 Christianson, Noah        SO Spooner                  12.23   3   4   
  3 Platsch, Keegan           JR Northwestern             12.24   3   3   
  4 Davidson, Michael         SR Barron                   12.34   3   2   
  5 Dupee, Tru                SO Ladysmith                12.48   2   1   
  6 Smith, Andrew             JR Barron                   12.69   3 
  7 Andersen, Bret            SR Spooner                  13.23   2 
  8 LaLiberty, Carter         FR Barron                   13.45   2 
  9 Colallilo, Michael        FR Spooner                  13.66   1 
 10 Brinker, Austin           FR Northwestern             13.76   1 
 11 Murden, Jacob             FR Spooner                  14.98   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Knaack, Michael           JR Northwestern             23.64   4   6   
  2 Bray, Ben                 SR Spooner                  24.14   4   4   
  3 Christianson, Noah        SO Spooner                  24.21   4   3   
  4 Davidson, Michael         SR Barron                   24.96   4   2   
  5 Jenson, Ethan             JR Northwestern             25.27   4   1   
  6 Palumbo, Jacob            JR Ladysmith                25.59   3 
  7 Lauterbach, Ryan          SR Spooner                  26.01   3 
  8 Thom, Adam                SO Northwestern             26.72   1 
  9 Peterson, Joey            SR Northwestern             26.82   4 
 10 Tonn, Bryce               SO Northwestern             26.97   1 
 10 Meister, Jack             FR Spooner                  26.97   3 
 12 Andersen, Bret            SR Spooner                  27.02   3 
 13 Radig, Bailey             SO Northwestern             27.36   1 
 14 Gehl, Tanner              FR Northwestern             27.52   2 
 15 Linsmeyer, Connor         FR Barron                   28.62   2 
 16 Peterson, Zach            SR Northwestern             28.85   2 
 17 VanCamp, Cody             SO Northwestern             29.47   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 -- Thom, Adam                SO Northwestern               XNT   2 
 -- Hoegen, Willem            SO Northwestern               XNT   2 
 -- LaRue, Dawson             JR Spooner                    XNT   2 
 -- Diamond, Matt             SO Ladysmith                  XNT   2 
 -- Bray, Ben                 SR Spooner                 X54.78   3 
 -- Davis, Tyler              SR Northwestern            X56.00   2 
 -- Massie, Tristan           JR Barron                  X56.31   3 
 -- Dwyer, Skyler             SR Barron                  X56.50   2 
 -- Smith, Tyrone             SR Barron                  X56.54   3 
 -- Berg, Connor              JR Ladysmith               X57.04   3 
 -- Lauterbach, Ryan          SR Spooner                 X57.36   3 
 -- Meister, Jack             FR Spooner               X1:03.83   1 
 -- VanCamp, Cody             SO Northwestern          X1:04.78   1 
 -- Ray, Gideon               FR Spooner               X1:06.63   1 
 -- Childs, Connor            FR Spooner               X1:09.82   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pooler, Zach              JR Northwestern           2:08.62   2   6   
  2 Berg, Connor              JR Ladysmith              2:10.15   2   4   
  3 Cox, Alex                 SR Barron                 2:10.40   2   3   
  4 Grohn, Zach               SR Northwestern           2:19.45   2   2   
  5 Garland, Kevin            SR Northwestern           2:19.76   2   1   
  6 Gort, Aiden               SO Northwestern           2:21.31   2 
  7 Massie, Tristan           JR Barron                 2:21.91   2 
  8 Smith, Tyrone             SR Barron                 2:22.11   2 
  9 Hussein, Abdinoor         FR Barron                 2:25.67   2 
 10 Dillard, Johnson          SO Northwestern           2:26.34   1 
 11 LaRue, Dawson             JR Spooner                2:26.69   2 
 12 Johnson, Gus              SR Northwestern           2:26.89   2 
 13 Nelson, Tristan           SR Spooner                2:36.22   1 
 14 Childs, Connor            FR Spooner                2:42.15   1 
 15 Ray, Gideon               FR Spooner                2:45.63   1 
 16 VanCamp, Cody             SO Northwestern           2:46.48   1 
 17 Achucarro, Nikita         FR Northwestern           2:59.10   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pooler, Zach              JR Northwestern           5:02.48    6   
  2 Johnson, Kieran           SO Northwestern           5:02.75    4   
  3 Grohn, Zach               SR Northwestern           5:06.79    3   
  4 Davis, Tyler              SR Northwestern           5:09.55    2   
  5 Peterson, Marcus          FR Barron                 5:10.88    1   
  6 Hussein, Abdinoor         FR Barron                 5:20.92  
  7 Johnson, Gus              SR Northwestern           5:27.28  
  8 Dicus, Tyler              JR Ladysmith              5:37.05  
  9 Nelson, Tristan           SR Spooner                5:48.35  
 10 Achucarro, Nikita         FR Northwestern           6:05.26  
 11 Garland, Kevin            SR Northwestern           6:05.52  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peterson, Marcus          FR Barron                11:03.58    6   
  2 Johnson, Kieran           SO Northwestern          11:18.78    4   
  3 Orme, Justin              SO Northwestern          12:09.76    3   
  4 Nichols, Michael          SO Barron                12:17.86    2   
  5 Burke, Brody              SR Northwestern          13:57.01    1   
  6 Joseph, Drake             FR Northwestern          13:57.25  
  7 Berggren, Nicholas        JR Northwestern          15:44.24  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dupee, Caden              JR Ladysmith                16.48   2   6   
  2 Kirpatrick, Calen         SR Northwestern             17.83   2   4   
  3 Lake, Mykal               FR Spooner                  18.68   2   3   
  4 Peltier, Chase            SO Barron                   19.36   2   2   
  5 Bassett, Jackson          FR Spooner                  19.41   2   1   
  6 Hanson, Cole              FR Barron                   20.22   1 
  7 Wiita, Isaiah             SO Northwestern             20.84   1 
  8 Swanson, Noah             SO Northwestern             21.43   1 
  9 Hines, Conner             FR Northwestern             21.68   1 
 10 Stillson, Jagar           SO Northwestern             21.70   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dupee, Caden              JR Ladysmith                42.31   3   6   
  2 Kirpatrick, Calen         SR Northwestern             43.24   3   4   
  3 Wiita, Isaiah             SO Northwestern             48.16   3   3   
  4 Bassett, Jackson          FR Spooner                  48.48   3   2   
  5 Jenson, Ethan             JR Northwestern             48.93   3   1   
  6 Lake, Mykal               FR Spooner                  50.11   2 
  7 Martin, Cedric            JR Barron                   52.61   1 
  8 Stillson, Jagar           SO Northwestern             53.35   2 
  9 Graden, Titus             FR Northwestern             54.37   2 
 10 Hines, Conner             FR Northwestern             54.86   1 
 11 Hanson, Cole              FR Barron                   55.03   2 
 12 Swanson, Noah             SO Northwestern             55.27   2 
 13 Peterson, Joey            SR Northwestern             55.75   3 
 14 Nichols, Michael          SO Barron                   57.60   1 
 15 Dara, Tong                SO Barron                   57.72   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barron                                                48.73    6   
  2 Northwestern                                          49.40    4   
  3 Northwestern  'C'                                    x49.80  
  4 Ladysmith                                             51.90    2   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northwestern                                        1:42.48    6   
  2 Barron                                              1:53.88    4   
  3 Ladysmith                                           1:55.91    2   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northwestern                                        3:45.62    6   
  2 Ladysmith                                           3:59.74    4   
  3 Northwestern  'H'                                  x4:19.22  
  4 Barron                                              4:29.53    2   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barron                                              8:31.62    6   
  2 Northwestern                                        8:32.95    4   
  3 Ladysmith                                          10:52.92    2   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Skyler             SR Barron                 5-08.00    6   
  2 Lettner, Garet            SO Barron                 5-08.00    4   
  3 Dupee, Caden              JR Ladysmith              5-06.00    3   
  4 Peltier, Chase            SO Barron                 5-04.00    2   
  5 Ruhman, Greg              JR Northwestern           5-02.00    1   
  6 Smith, Tyrone             SR Barron                 5-02.00  
  7 LaPort, Steven            SR Spooner                5-00.00  
  8 Orme, Justin              SO Northwestern           4-10.00  
 -- Childs, Connor            FR Spooner                     NH  
 -- Brinker, Austin           FR Northwestern                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenson, Ethan             JR Northwestern          12-00.00    6   
  2 Peterson, Joey            SR Northwestern          11-06.00    4   
  3 Hoegen, Willem            SO Northwestern          10-00.00    3   
  4 Cox, Alex                 SR Barron                 8-00.00    2   
  5 Massie, Tristan           JR Barron                 7-06.00    1   
  6 Hanson, Cole              FR Barron                 7-06.00  
  7 Thom, Adam                SO Northwestern           6-06.00  
 -- Nichols, Michael          SO Barron                      NH  
 -- Peterson, Zach            SR Northwestern                NH  
 -- Swenson, Logan            SO Northwestern                NH  
 -- Dupee, Tru                SO Ladysmith                   NH  
 -- Remington, Nick           JR Northwestern                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bray, Ben                 SR Spooner               17-09.50    6   
  2 Schilling, Jacob          JR Ladysmith             17-03.50    4   
  3 Palumbo, Jacob            JR Ladysmith             16-09.50    3   
  4 Achucarro, Yuri           JR Northwestern          16-07.50    2   
  5 Lauterbach, Ryan          SR Spooner               16-04.00    1   
  6 Peltier, Chase            SO Barron                16-01.00  
  7 Smith, Andrew             JR Barron                16-00.50  
  8 Davis, Tyler              SR Northwestern          15-04.00  
  9 Dupee, Tru                SO Ladysmith             15-00.00  
 10 Kimmes, Cameron           SO Northwestern          14-06.50  
 11 Meister, Jack             FR Spooner               14-05.00  
 12 Evjen, Braden             SO Ladysmith             12-07.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dupee, Caden              JR Ladysmith             40-02.00    6   
  2 Bray, Ben                 SR Spooner               38-11.00    4   
  3 Peltier, Chase            SO Barron                37-10.00    3   
  4 Palumbo, Jacob            JR Ladysmith             37-02.00    2   
  5 Orme, Justin              SO Northwestern          36-10.00    1   
  6 Hoegen, Willem            SO Northwestern          35-03.00  
  7 Thom, Adam                SO Northwestern          32-09.00  
  8 Dara, Tong                SO Barron                32-05.00  
  9 Smith, Andrew             JR Barron                32-00.25  
 10 Evjen, Braden             SO Ladysmith             27-04.00  
 11 Pearson, Elijah           FR Ladysmith             25-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waldofski, Will           JR Barron                44-04.00    6   
  2 Lettner, Garet            SO Barron                39-08.00    4   
  3 Ohman, Nate               SO Northwestern          38-03.00    3   
  4 Berggren, Morgan          SR Northwestern          37-01.50    2   
  5 Curphy, Kyle              JR Northwestern          34-08.75    1   
  6 Perrine, Ian              FR Spooner               34-03.00  
  7 Olson, Jordan             JR Northwestern          34-02.00  
  8 Colallilo, Michael        FR Spooner               33-10.00  
  9 Bartlett, Justin          SR Barron                33-06.50  
 10 Swan, Gatlin              SO Spooner               33-06.00  
 11 Jenness, Josh             JR Ladysmith             32-02.50  
 12 Miller, Zach              SR Barron                31-06.00  
 13 Brinker, Austin           FR Northwestern          30-05.00  
 14 Tellefson, Andrew         JR Spooner               30-03.00  
 15 Kraft, Ervin              SR Barron                30-02.50  
 16 Fowler, Triston           JR Barron                28-09.50  
 17 Berggren, Nicholas        JR Northwestern          28-05.50  
 18 Dickson, Kaleb            FR Northwestern          28-00.00  
 19 Hill, Harvey              JR Ladysmith             26-08.75  
 20 Granquist, Ryan           SO Northwestern          24-01.00  
 21 Klatt, Mitchell           SO Barron                22-04.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waldofski, Will           JR Barron                  123-10    6   
  2 Olson, Jordan             JR Northwestern            110-09    4   
  3 Kraft, Ervin              SR Barron                  100-10    3   
  4 Miller, Zach              SR Barron                   97-08    2   
  5 Berg, Connor              JR Ladysmith                95-08    1   
  6 Jenness, Josh             JR Ladysmith                93-11  
  7 Swan, Gatlin              SO Spooner                  92-09  
  8 Ohman, Nate               SO Northwestern             89-01  
  9 Granquist, Ryan           SO Northwestern             87-04  
 10 Tellefson, Andrew         JR Spooner                  86-05  
 11 Curphy, Kyle              JR Northwestern             86-04  
 12 Berggren, Morgan          SR Northwestern             85-11  
 13 Lettner, Garet            SO Barron                   82-09  
 14 Gibbs, Josh               FR Barron                   80-04  
 15 Brinker, Austin           FR Northwestern             76-04  
 16 Hill, Harvey              JR Ladysmith                76-01  
 17 Fowler, Triston           JR Barron                   69-11  
 18 Cook, Cole                FR Spooner                  67-09  
 19 Bartlett, Justin          SR Barron                   65-07  
 20 Colallilo, Michael        FR Spooner                  63-07  
 21 Klatt, Mitchell           SO Barron                   60-10  
 22 Dickson, Kaleb            FR Northwestern             60-08  
 23 Palumbo, Jacob            JR Ladysmith                60-07  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwestern                95        2) Ladysmith                  80.50
    3) Barron                      51.50     4) Spooner                    35   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwestern               107        2) Barron                     75   
    3) Ladysmith                   46        4) Spooner                    28