Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2018 09:45 PM
                         Amery Invitational - 5/1/2018                         
                                   Amery, WI                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Syverson, Abby            FR Prescott               13.07      13.13Q  6 
  2 Mikunda, Ahna             SR Barron                 13.12      13.44Q  5 
  3 Williamson, Ella          FR Amery                  13.60      13.51Q  3 
  4 Werle, Alexis             FR Amery                  13.60      13.59Q  1 
  5 Klein, Grace              SR St. Croix Fa           13.30      13.63Q  2 
  6 Pitcher, Keely            JR Somerset               13.12      13.68Q  4 
  7 Carlson, Grace            FR Prescott               13.59      13.67q  1 
  8 Burmood, Katie            SR Prescott               13.29      13.73q  3 
  9 Lehman, Kiley             JR Barron                 13.77      13.81   5 
 10 Henk, Riley               SO St. Croix Fa           13.60      13.82   2 
 11 Atkins, Jade              FR Somerset               14.08      13.87   3 
 12 Anderson, Stella          SO Ellsworth              13.73      13.88   5 
 13 Christensen, Katie        JR Frederic/Luc           13.74      14.01   6 
 14 Siler, Morgan             SO St. Croix Ce           13.65      14.03   4 
 15 Rassbach, Bella           FR Glenwood Cit           14.11      14.07   4 
 16 Peterson, Kaitlyn         FR Ellsworth              13.92      14.11   3 
 17 Bradway, Kaili            FR Osceola                14.50      14.13   4 
 18 Hanson, Brittany          SR Osceola                14.20      14.18   5 
 19 Driscoll, Jenna           SO St. Croix Fa           13.90      14.23   4 
 20 Garcia, Marie             FR Glenwood Cit           14.02      14.26   1 
 21 Erickson, Kaylee          JR Somerset               13.75      14.29   6 
 22 Wolf, Emma                SO Amery                  14.30      14.36   6 
 23 Lokker, Ali               SR Baldwin-Wood           14.40      14.47   5 
 24 Devlin, Anna              JR Baldwin-Wood           14.03      14.55   1 
 25 Johnson, Kiara            JR Barron                 14.04      14.73   2 
 26 Monio, Falecia            JR Turtle Lake/           14.59      14.83   3 
 27 Perry, Helen              JR Lac Courte O           14.00      14.97   2 
 28 Magnuson, Isabelle        SO Turtle Lake/           15.00      15.15   2 
 29 Schramski, Aubree         JR Clear Lake             15.00      15.16   3 
 30 Strenke, Gina             SR Clear Lake             14.91      15.17   2 
 31 Cronk, Kalyn              JR Spooner                14.20      15.24   6 
 32 Christiansen, Jazzy       JR Clear Lake             14.98      15.38   1 
 33 Schmidt, Marie            SO Glenwood Cit           15.72      15.73   6 
 34 Wahlquist, Caroline       SR Baldwin-Wood           15.00      15.87   4 
 35 Smith, Sarah              FR Spooner                16.00      16.82   6 
 36 Bates, Jody               JR Prairie Farm                      16.86   3 
 37 Spanner, Katelyn          SO Turtle Lake/                      17.32   5 
 38 Hines, Olivia             FR Ellsworth              15.23      17.63   5 
 39 Kwak, Alexis              SR Prairie Farm                      17.99   4 
 40 Pederstuen, Mollie        FR Boyceville                        18.23   1 
 41 Hiben, Allison            FR Prairie Farm                      19.13   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Syverson, Abby            FR Prescott               13.13      13.10   10   
  2 Klein, Grace              SR St. Croix Fa           13.63      13.31    8   
  3 Carlson, Grace            FR Prescott               13.67      13.32    6   
  4 Mikunda, Ahna             SR Barron                 13.44      13.37    5   
  5 Werle, Alexis             FR Amery                  13.59      13.51    4   
  6 Williamson, Ella          FR Amery                  13.51      13.57    3   
  7 Burmood, Katie            SR Prescott               13.73      13.59    2   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Syverson, Abby            FR Prescott               27.06      27.48Q  5 
  2 Roed, Maisy               SO Ellsworth              29.32      27.55Q  1 
  3 Braund, Jordan            SO St. Croix Fa           27.70      27.60Q  2 
  4 Driscoll, Alaina          SR St. Croix Fa           27.49      28.02Q  4 
  5 Reuvers, Aly              JR Ellsworth              27.59      28.07Q  3 
  6 Ellefson, Kayci           FR St. Croix Ce           28.28      28.41Q  6 
  7 Benck, Tori               FR Prescott               27.79      27.56q  1 
  8 McCurdy, Emily            FR St. Croix Fa           28.08      28.18q  3 
  9 Pitcher, Keely            JR Somerset               27.83      28.46   1 
 10 Atkins, Jade              FR Somerset               28.19      28.51   5 
 11 Williamson, Ella          FR Amery                  28.00      28.52   2 
 12 Christensen, Katie        JR Frederic/Luc           28.08      28.70   4 
 13 Hanson, Brittany          SR Osceola                28.60      28.91   6 
 14 Edwards, Amanda           SO Amery                  30.10      28.98   4 
 15 Rassbach, Bella           FR Glenwood Cit           30.12      29.01   3 
 16 Lansin, Jaylin            JR Barron                 28.99      29.29   3 
 17 Bauer, Brittney           SR Spooner                29.80      29.50   5 
 18 Burns, Malaika            FR Spooner                29.80      29.66   4 
 19 Christenson, Makaylin     FR Prairie Farm           29.20      29.67   1 
 20 Mikunda, Ahna             SR Barron                 29.14      29.68   2 
 21 Lokker, Ali               SR Baldwin-Wood           29.80      29.80   3 
 22 Ellefson, Brooke          SO Osceola                28.80      29.81   4 
 23 Zaloudek, Gracen          FR Spooner                30.00      29.82   5 
 24 Erickson, Kaylee          JR Somerset               28.64      30.16   5 
 25 Dietrich, Addie           SR Amery                  30.20      30.30   2 
 26 Devlin, Anna              JR Baldwin-Wood           25.00      30.43   6 
 27 Fagerlin, Makayla         SR Turtle Lake/           31.10      30.59   4 
 28 Peskar, Tressa            JR Glenwood Cit           30.00      30.60   6 
 29 Johnson, Alison           SO Turtle Lake/           30.30      30.65   1 
 30 Braunlich, Sammy          SO Prescott               29.78      30.94   2 
 31 Eliason, Myah             FR Glenwood Cit           31.08      31.24   3 
 32 Schramski, Aubree         JR Clear Lake             31.92      31.32   6 
 33 Peterson, Molly           FR Clear Lake             32.50      31.48   4 
 34 Knutson, Paige            FR Barron                 31.70      31.54   5 
 35 Perry, Helen              JR Lac Courte O           30.00      31.98   6 
 36 Strenke, Gina             SR Clear Lake             32.26      32.04   5 
 37 Miller, Cara              JR Prairie Farm           32.00      32.35   6 
 38 Neely, Teresa             SO Frederic/Luc           33.00      32.74   2 
 39 Leslie, Chesney           FR Boyceville             31.00      32.92   1 
 40 Windsor, Jasmine          SO Boyceville             34.00      33.50   1 
 41 Wahlquist, Caroline       SR Baldwin-Wood           31.00      33.79   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Syverson, Abby            FR Prescott               27.48      27.38   10   
  2 Reuvers, Aly              JR Ellsworth              28.07      27.50    8   
  3 Braund, Jordan            SO St. Croix Fa           27.60      27.69    6   
  4 Benck, Tori               FR Prescott               27.56      27.78    5   
  5 Driscoll, Alaina          SR St. Croix Fa           28.02      27.96    4   
  6 Roed, Maisy               SO Ellsworth              27.55      28.06    3   
  7 McCurdy, Emily            FR St. Croix Fa           28.18      28.08    2   
  8 Ellefson, Kayci           FR St. Croix Ce           28.41      29.59    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gearin, Caroline          SO Osceola              1:01.00    1:00.93   4  10   
  2 Benck, Tori               FR Prescott             1:03.84    1:01.61   4   8   
  3 Driscoll, Alaina          SR St. Croix Fa         1:04.50    1:02.35   4   6   
  4 Klein, Grace              SR St. Croix Fa         1:02.30    1:02.89   4   5   
  5 McCurdy, Emily            FR St. Croix Fa         1:04.40    1:04.17   4   4   
  6 Swanson, Anna             JR Osceola              1:04.00    1:04.74   4   3   
  7 Moll, Claire              JR St. Croix Ce         1:04.12    1:04.93   4   2   
  8 Kizer, Mya                FR St. Croix Ce         1:05.23    1:06.41   4   1   
  9 Vanwatermeulen, Julia     SR Ellsworth            1:07.00    1:07.12   3 
 10 Christenson, Makaylin     FR Prairie Farm         1:06.00    1:07.31   3 
 11 Strong, Kinzie            FR Glenwood Cit         1:10.00    1:08.82   3 
 12 Lehman, Kiley             JR Barron               1:08.00    1:09.17   3 
 13 Lebakken, Olivia          SO Prescott             1:06.13    1:09.89   3 
 14 Johnson, Alison           SO Turtle Lake/         1:11.60    1:10.22   2 
 15 Mork, Dezirae             FR Amery                1:13.00    1:10.90   2 
 16 Wirth, Julia              SO Barron               1:12.70    1:11.65   2 
 17 Axtell, Kylie             JR Baldwin-Wood         1:10.00    1:11.70   2 
 18 Knutson, Paige            FR Barron               1:12.41    1:12.55   2 
 19 Voeltz, Isabelle          FR Spooner              1:15.00    1:13.20   2 
 20 Keller, Abby              FR Clear Lake           1:06.00    1:14.02   3 
 21 Fagerlin, Makayla         SR Turtle Lake/         1:11.00    1:14.14   2 
 22 Billeter, Ava             FR Ellsworth            1:15.00    1:14.88   2 
 23 Kreier, Natalie           SO Clear Lake           1:16.00    1:15.22   1 
 24 Schroeder, Katherine      FR Somerset             1:17.38    1:19.54   1 
 25 Schweitzer, Elizabeth     SR Frederic/Luc         1:08.00    1:20.49   3 
 26 Hansen, Shiloh            FR Spooner              1:22.00    1:24.30   1 
 27 Johnson, Cylar            SO Somerset             1:24.96    1:25.56   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Klein, Anna               JR St. Croix Fa         2:38.00    2:30.07   3  10   
  2 Moll, Olivia              SR St. Croix Ce         2:34.56    2:31.43   3   8   
  3 Ellefson, Lauren          FR Osceola              2:35.00    2:32.16   3   6   
  4 Moll, Claire              JR St. Croix Ce         2:36.34    2:32.42   3   5   
  5 Gearin, Caroline          SO Osceola              2:35.00    2:33.83   3   4   
  6 Kizer, Mya                FR St. Croix Ce         2:40.65    2:36.73   3   3   
  7 Swanson, Anna             JR Osceola              2:35.00    2:37.42   3   2   
  8 Straub, Claire            JR Ellsworth            2:49.27    2:38.26   2   1   
  9 Carlson, Kjerstin         SR Prescott             2:37.97    2:39.12   3 
 10 Sommer, Mari              SR Prescott             2:39.04    2:41.11   3 
 11 Voelker, Emily            SR Boyceville           2:42.00    2:41.12   3 
 12 Benck, Sydney             JR Prescott             2:49.00    2:43.90   2 
 13 Zurn, Hailey              JR Barron               2:49.36    2:45.84   2 
 14 Kreier, Natalie           SO Clear Lake           2:50.00    2:47.89   2 
 15 Vanwatermeulen, Julia     SR Ellsworth            2:47.21    2:48.62   2 
 16 Christopherson, Cameron   SO Prairie Farm         2:45.00    2:49.69   3 
 17 Kappel, Kierra            JR Barron               2:42.00    2:50.11   3 
 18 Moede, Gabby              FR Glenwood Cit         2:54.00    2:53.94   2 
 19 Wilson, Jocelyn           FR Boyceville                      2:55.28   1 
 20 Dominick, Lauryn          SR Boyceville           2:52.00    2:56.62   2 
 21 Johnson, Cylar            SO Somerset             3:26.09    2:59.20   1 
 22 Bauman, Annika            FR Glenwood Cit         3:10.00    3:00.98   1 
 23 Lierse, Meerit            SR Amery                3:12.00    3:01.11   1 
 24 Krueger, Aleena           JR Clear Lake           3:00.00    3:01.16   2 
 25 Jensen, Abby              FR St. Croix Fa         3:04.00    3:01.96   2 
 26 Bates, Eryn               FR Prairie Farm         3:05.00    3:02.42   2 
 27 Johnson, Cloey            JR Frederic/Luc         3:06.00    3:04.16   1 
 28 Schroeder, Katherine      FR Somerset             3:10.82    3:09.74   1 
 29 Caballero, Alma           FR Prairie Farm         2:50.00    3:12.27   2 
 30 King, Rose                SO Frederic/Luc         3:40.00    3:33.50   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moll, Olivia              SR St. Croix Ce         5:35.54    5:25.74   10   
  2 Ellefson, Lauren          FR Osceola              5:37.00    5:29.31    8   
  3 Hamlin, Marie             JR St. Croix Ce         5:43.32    5:29.45    6   
  4 Klein, Anna               JR St. Croix Fa         5:51.00    5:45.70    5   
  5 Fogelberg, Alli           FR Osceola              6:06.00    5:55.21    4   
  6 Monson, Lydia             SO Amery                6:10.00    5:57.94    3   
  7 Johnson, Mary             JR Amery                6:18.00    6:13.40    2   
  8 Osero, Megan              FR Amery                6:30.00    6:14.76    1   
  9 Hillman, Hayley           SR Prescott             6:30.00    6:19.84  
 10 Groh, CeCe                FR Ellsworth            6:31.28    6:21.78  
 11 Christopherson, Cameron   SO Prairie Farm         6:45.00    6:22.23  
 12 Leonard, Ginger           SR Ellsworth            6:56.09    6:42.17  
 13 Linder, Ella              SO Prescott             6:44.69    6:46.14  
 14 Johnson, Cloey            JR Frederic/Luc         6:59.00    6:46.90  
 15 Pearson, Clara            SR Clear Lake           6:50.00    6:47.19  
 16 Krueger, Aleena           JR Clear Lake           6:59.34    6:49.25  
 17 Jensen, Abby              FR St. Croix Fa         6:53.00    6:54.71  
 18 Voldberg, Alyssa          FR Prairie Farm         7:18.00    7:17.89  
 19 Cleasby, Macy             FR Prescott                        7:17.99  
 20 King, Rose                SO Frederic/Luc         8:06.00    7:56.12  
 21 Bird, Emma                SO Prairie Farm         8:15.00    8:12.63  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moll, Olivia              SR St. Croix Ce        11:54.43   12:22.57   10   
  2 Hamlin, Marie             JR St. Croix Ce        12:30.81   12:25.82    8   
  3 Monson, Lydia             SO Amery               13:04.00   13:06.55    6   
  4 Osero, Megan              FR Amery               13:50.00   13:46.98    5   
  5 Niles, Montana            SR Clear Lake          15:00.00   14:02.00    4   
  6 Lonetti, Isabella         SO Prescott            15:14.00   14:43.38    3   
  7 Rondeau, Kayla            SO Osceola             14:50.00   15:21.72    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mallin, Allyson           FR Osceola                16.80      16.73Q  4 
  2 Gilles, Megan             SO Prescott               18.01      17.74Q  1 
  3 Dietrich, Marlee          JR Amery                  17.30      18.01Q  3 
  4 Roed, Maisy               SO Ellsworth              17.91      18.04Q  2 
  5 Bringgold, Mikala         SO St. Croix Ce           18.56      18.01q  4 
  6 Borst, Lauren             JR St. Croix Fa           18.02      18.15q  1 
  7 Koerper, Katie            SR St. Croix Ce           18.23      18.30q  3 
  8 Erickson, Greta           FR St. Croix Fa           19.65      19.00q  4 
  9 Juen, Kolbi               SO St. Croix Ce           18.67      19.08   3 
 10 Kaufer, Rachel            SO Ellsworth              19.09      19.22   1 
 11 Richards, Ariana          SO Spooner                18.20      19.24   2 
 12 Grimm, Grace              SR Amery                  19.00      19.35   1 
 13 Meyer, Annabelle          SO Ellsworth              19.89      19.44   4 
 14 Mattson, Lindsay          SR Frederic/Luc           18.50      19.48   4 
 15 Strehlo, Hanna            JR Glenwood Cit           19.00      19.50   2 
 16 Zurn, Hailey              JR Barron                 20.32      19.67   2 
 17 Amundson, Kylie           SR Barron                 19.62      19.83   3 
 18 Santfner, Rachel          FR Clear Lake             20.19      19.94   3 
 19 Greeeley, Destiny         FR Turtle Lake/           20.37      20.78   1 
 20 Gilbert, Lilly            FR Glenwood Cit           20.41      21.16   1 
 21 Peterson, Molly           FR Clear Lake             21.82      21.68   4 
 22 Shelton, Katie            FR Prairie Farm           21.00      21.73   2 
 23 Kersten, Chrissa          FR Boyceville                        22.11   2 
 24 Brown, Victoria           SO Spooner                21.00      22.22   3 
 25 Lombardo, Isabella        SO Prairie Farm           22.00      23.02   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mallin, Allyson           FR Osceola                16.73      16.60   10   
  2 Koerper, Katie            SR St. Croix Ce           18.30      17.52    8   
  3 Dietrich, Marlee          JR Amery                  18.01      17.58    6   
  4 Bringgold, Mikala         SO St. Croix Ce           18.01      17.66    5   
  5 Borst, Lauren             JR St. Croix Fa           18.15      17.75    4   
  6 Roed, Maisy               SO Ellsworth              18.04      17.89    3   
  7 Erickson, Greta           FR St. Croix Fa           19.00      18.56    2   
  8 Gilles, Megan             SO Prescott               17.74      19.52    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dietrich, Marlee          JR Amery                  49.70      49.07   4  10   
  2 Haase, Katie              JR Osceola                49.70      50.70   4   8   
  3 Mallin, Allyson           FR Osceola                50.50      52.17   4   6   
  4 Borst, Lauren             JR St. Croix Fa           54.28      53.76   4   5   
  5 Puhrmann, Lily            FR Ellsworth              56.40      54.18   3   4   
  6 Koerper, Katie            SR St. Croix Ce           53.23      54.26   4   3   
  7 Urman, Jessie             FR Prescott               57.45      54.47   3   2   
  8 McCurdy, Addie            SR St. Croix Fa           56.10      55.39   3   1   
  9 Springett, Grace          JR Amery                  57.80      56.23   3 
 10 Kaufer, Rachel            SO Ellsworth              57.53      56.78   3 
 11 Bringgold, Mikala         SO St. Croix Ce           55.56      56.93   4 
 12 Juen, Kolbi               SO St. Croix Ce           53.78      57.02   4 
 13 Richards, Ariana          SO Spooner                56.00      57.20   4 
 14 Peterson, Alison          SR Ellsworth              57.96      57.81   3 
 15 Greeeley, Destiny         FR Turtle Lake/           59.10      58.05   2 
 16 Strehlo, Hanna            JR Glenwood Cit           59.00      58.23   3 
 17 Becker, Rachel            SO Boyceville             59.00      58.43   3 
 18 Lehman, Kiley             JR Barron               1:00.32      59.56   2 
 19 Amundson, Kylie           SR Barron               1:01.00      59.80   2 
 20 Santfner, Rachel          FR Clear Lake           1:02.00    1:02.74   1 
 21 Shelton, Katie            FR Prairie Farm         1:02.00    1:03.42   1 
 22 Gilbert, Lilly            FR Glenwood Cit         1:01.00    1:04.20   2 
 23 Struemke, Allison         SO Somerset               59.81    1:05.14   2 
 24 Lombardo, Isabella        SO Prairie Farm         1:03.00    1:06.28   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Prescott                                            52.94      52.91   2  10   
     1) Burmood, Katie SR               2) Syverson, Abby FR              
     3) Urman, Jessie FR                4) Carlson, Grace FR              
  2 St. Croix Falls                                     52.80      53.09   2   8   
     1) Henk, Riley SO                  2) Bergstrom, Grace FR            
     3) Driscoll, Jenna SO              4) Braund, Jordan SO              
  3 Ellsworth                                           54.00      53.67   2   6   
     1) Reuvers, Aly JR                 2) Anderson, Stella SO            
     3) Boley, Marina SO                4) Peterson, Kaitlyn FR           
  4 Amery                                               54.00      54.05   2   5   
     1) Werle, Alexis FR                2) Dietrich, Addie SR             
     3) Grimm, Grace SR                 4) Edwards, Amanda SO             
  5 St. Croix Central                                   55.51      54.43   2   4   
     1) Ellefson, Kayci FR              2) Siler, Morgan SO               
     3) Johnson, McKenna SR             4) Rollings, Sierra JR            
  6 Glenwood City                                       55.57      56.38   2   3   
     1) Rassbach, Bella FR              2) Dayton, Kristin FR             
     3) Quinn, Delaney JR               4) Garcia, Marie FR               
  7 Spooner                                             58.60      57.25   2   2   
     1) Cronk, Kalyn JR                 2) Zaloudek, Gracen FR            
     3) Hammersberg, Hailie FR          4) Bauer, Brittney SR             
  8 Osceola                                             59.00      57.82   1   1   
     1) Bradway, Addi SO                2) Leiskau, Mathea FR             
     3) Bents, Sydney SO                4) Nygren, Clarissa FR            
  9 Somerset                                          1:03.00      58.16   1 
     1) Dulon, Mikayla FR               2) Skramstad, Abigail FR          
     3) Rose, Carissa FR                4) Buchanan, Brit JR              
 10 Boyceville                                          59.00      58.35   1 
     1) Weinke, Paulina SR              2) Hintzman, Megan SO             
     3) Kersten, Chrissa FR             4) Hillman, Naomi SO              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Croix Falls                                   1:52.40    1:52.62   2  10   
     1) Henk, Riley SO                  2) Driscoll, Alaina SR            
     3) Driscoll, Jenna SO              4) Braund, Jordan SO              
  2 Amery                                             1:50.00    1:54.72   2   8   
     1) Dietrich, Marlee JR             2) Dietrich, Addie SR             
     3) Williamson, Ella FR             4) Werle, Alexis FR               
  3 Frederic/Luck                                     1:58.00    1:56.03   2   6   
     1) Christensen, Katie JR           2) Mattson, Katie JR              
     3) Mattson, Lindsay SR             4) Schweitzer, Elizabeth SR       
  4 St. Croix Central                                 1:54.45    1:56.46   2   5   
     1) Ellefson, Kayci FR              2) Johnson, McKenna SR            
     3) Siler, Morgan SO                4) Rollings, Sierra JR            
  5 Prescott                                          1:56.82    1:58.61   2   4   
     1) Braunlich, Sammy SO             2) Iberg, Jada JR                 
     3) Goehring, Avery JR              4) Carlson, Grace FR              
  6 Barron                                            1:58.54    1:59.47   2   3   
     1) Mikunda, Ahna SR                2) Johnson, Kiara JR              
     3) Amundson, Kylie SR              4) Lansin, Jaylin JR              
  7 Spooner                                           1:59.50    1:59.55   2   2   
     1) Burns, Malaika FR               2) Zaloudek, Gracen FR            
     3) Hammersberg, Hailie FR          4) Bauer, Brittney SR             
  8 Glenwood City                                     2:01.00    2:00.35   1   1   
     1) Peskar, Tressa JR               2) Quinn, Delaney JR              
     3) Ullom, Bethany SO               4) Garcia, Marie FR               
  9 Boyceville                                        2:05.00    2:01.25   1 
     1) Becker, Rachel SO               2) Dominick, Lauryn SR            
     3) Hillman, Naomi SO               4) Voelker, Emily SR              
 10 Osceola                                           1:57.00    2:03.95   2 
     1) Ellefson, Brooke SO             2) Bradway, Kaili FR              
     3) Leiskau, Mathea FR              4) Hanson, Brittany SR            
 11 Somerset                                          2:04.00    2:05.65   1 
     1) Buchanan, Brit JR               2) Skramstad, Abigail FR          
     3) Dulon, Mikayla FR               4) Rose, Carissa FR               
 12 Prairie Farm                                      2:10.00    2:09.00   1 
     1) Bates, Jody JR                  2) Bates, Eryn FR                 
     3) Miller, Cara JR                 4) Christenson, Makaylin FR       
 13 Ellsworth                                         2:00.00    2:09.54   1 
     1) Peterson, Alison SR             2) Gonzalez, CeCe JR              
     3) Lofgren, Emily SO               4) Hamilton, Breann FR            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Croix Falls                                   4:25.00    4:20.74   2  10   
     1) Klein, Anna JR                  2) McCurdy, Addie SR              
     3) McCurdy, Emily FR               4) Klein, Grace SR                
  2 Osceola                                           4:33.00    4:21.89   2   8   
     1) Ellefson, Brooke SO             2) Bradway, Kaili FR              
     3) Fogelberg, Alli FR              4) Haase, Katie JR                
  3 Glenwood City                                     4:43.00    4:35.18   2   6   
     1) Speiser, Megan SR               2) Dinkel, Julia JR               
     3) Strong, Kinzie FR               4) Wink, Elizabeth SR             
  4 Amery                                             4:44.00    4:37.94   2   5   
     1) Edwards, Amanda SO              2) Batschkus, Fiona SR            
     3) Springett, Grace JR             4) Johnson, Mary JR               
  5 Prescott                                          4:34.53    4:42.49   2   4   
     1) Braunlich, Sammy SO             2) Lebakken, Olivia SO            
     3) Iberg, Jada JR                  4) Urman, Jessie FR               
  6 Ellsworth                                         4:40.12    4:44.25   2   3   
     1) Vanwatermeulen, Julia SR        2) Peterson, Kaitlyn FR           
     3) Reuvers, Aly JR                 4) Straub, Claire JR              
  7 St. Croix Central                                 4:36.66    4:52.61   2   2   
     1) Bringgold, Mikala SO            2) Johnson, McKenna SR            
     3) Carlson, Sydney FR              4) Hunter, Brittani SR            
  8 Barron                                            5:00.00    4:54.82   2   1   
     1) Lansin, Jaylin JR               2) Stafford, Abby JR              
     3) Wirth, Julia SO                 4) Zurn, Hailey JR                
  9 Clear Lake                                        5:08.00    4:56.75   1 
     1) Keller, Abby FR                 2) Loenser, Gabby JR              
     3) Pearson, Clara SR               4) Peterson, Molly FR             
 10 Boyceville                                                   5:28.13   1 
     1) Hessler, Kaylee FR              2) Leslie, Chesney FR             
     3) Olson, Megan FR                 4) Wilson, Jocelyn FR             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osceola                                          10:27.00   10:13.98   10   
     1) Fogelberg, Alli FR              2) Ellefson, Lauren FR            
     3) Swanson, Anna JR                4) Gearin, Caroline SO            
  2 St. Croix Central                                10:25.21   10:17.82    8   
     1) Kizer, Mya FR                   2) Moll, Claire JR                
     3) Hamlin, Marie JR                4) Carlson, Sydney FR             
  3 Prescott                                         10:53.28   10:22.89    6   
     1) Benck, Sydney JR                2) Carlson, Kjerstin SR           
     3) Murphy, Allie JR                4) Sommer, Mari SR                
  4 Amery                                            11:02.00   10:57.40    5   
     1) Johnson, Mary JR                2) Monson, Lydia SO               
     3) Springett, Grace JR             4) Osero, Megan FR                
  5 Glenwood City                                    11:22.00   11:21.29    4   
     1) Speiser, Megan SR               2) O'Brien, Makayla SR            
     3) Moede, Gabby FR                 4) Wink, Elizabeth SR             
  6 Clear Lake                                       11:56.04   11:45.66    3   
     1) Kreier, Natalie SO              2) Pearson, Clara SR              
     3) Loenser, Gabby JR               4) Niles, Montana SR              
  7 Ellsworth                                        12:09.33   12:01.64    2   
     1) Groh, Grace JR                  2) Schultz, Jolene FR             
     3) Nelson, Freya SR                4) Groh, CeCe FR                  
  8 Prairie Farm                                     11:50.00   12:05.75    1   
     1) Caballero, Alma FR              2) Bates, Eryn FR                 
     3) Voldberg, Alyssa FR             4) Christopherson, Cameron SO     
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mattson, Katie            JR Frederic/Luc         5-04.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Christenson, Makaylin     FR Prairie Farm         5-04.00    5-01.00    8   
  3 Anderson, Stella          SO Ellsworth            5-02.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Krogseng, Mariah          SR St. Croix Ce         5-00.00    4-11.00    5   
  5 Williamson, Ella          FR Amery                5-00.00    4-10.00    4   
  6 Mallin, Allyson           FR Osceola              5-01.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Dinkel, Julia             JR Glenwood Cit         4-08.00    4-08.00    2   
  8 Martin, Kiara             SO Spooner              4-11.00    4-08.00    1   
  9 Mattson, Lindsay          SR Frederic/Luc         4-06.00    4-04.00  
  9 Batschkus, Fiona          SR Amery                4-04.00    4-04.00  
  9 Stafford, Abby            JR Barron               4-06.00    4-04.00  
  9 Eliason, Myah             FR Glenwood Cit         4-07.00    4-04.00  
  9 Fischer, Marion           SO St. Croix Ce         4-06.00    4-04.00  
  9 Schachtner, Dani          FR Somerset             4-03.00    4-04.00  
  9 Erickson, Kaylee          JR Somerset             4-06.00    4-04.00  
 -- Voeltz, Isabelle          FR Spooner              4-00.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Sarah              FR Spooner              4-00.00         NH  
 -- Bents, Sydney             SO Osceola              4-08.00         NH  
 -- Bergstrom, Grace          FR St. Croix Fa         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Kersten, Chrissa          FR Boyceville                           NH  
 -- Shelton, Katie            FR Prairie Farm         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Knutson, Paige            FR Barron               4-00.00         NH  
 -- Kaufer, Rachel            SO Ellsworth            4-08.00         NH  
 -- Lansin, Jaylin            JR Barron               4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gearin, Caroline          SO Osceola             10-00.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Grimm, Grace              SR Amery               10-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Mallin, Allyson           FR Osceola              9-00.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Erickson, Anja            JR St. Croix Fa         9-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Iberg, Jada               JR Prescott             8-06.00    9-00.00    4   
  6 Danielson, Karissa        SR Baldwin-Wood         8-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  6 Zurn, Hailey              JR Barron               6-06.00    8-00.00    2   
  6 Voelker, Emily            SR Boyceville           7-06.00    8-00.00    2   
  7 Hintzman, Megan           SO Boyceville           8-06.00    8-00.00  
  8 Juetten, Ariel            SR St. Croix Ce         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 11 O'Brien, Makayla          SR Glenwood Cit         6-06.00    7-00.00  
 11 Santfner, Rachel          FR Clear Lake                      7-00.00  
 11 Schommer, Mara            JR Baldwin-Wood         8-00.00    7-00.00  
 11 Grant, Liberty            SO St. Croix Ce         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 11 Atkins, Jade              FR Somerset             7-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Neely, Teresa             SO Frederic/Luc         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Beck, Mattie              SO Ellsworth            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Dinkel, Julia             JR Glenwood Cit         6-06.00         NH  
 -- King, Rose                SO Frederic/Luc                         NH  
 -- Heinn, Madilyn            FR Amery                7-00.00         NH  
 -- Thompson, Shauna          SR Barron               6-06.00         NH  
 -- Schultz, Shelby           FR Ellsworth            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Becker, Rachel            SO Boyceville           6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mattson, Katie            JR Frederic/Luc        15-11.00   15-08.00   10   
  2 McCurdy, Emily            FR St. Croix Fa        15-07.00   15-05.00    8   
  3 Burmood, Katie            SR Prescott            16-02.00   15-04.25    6   
  4 Hammersberg, Hailie       FR Spooner             15-01.00   15-03.50    5   
  5 Braund, Jordan            SO St. Croix Fa        14-00.00   15-00.25    4   
  6 Mikunda, Ahna             SR Barron              15-03.00   14-11.50    3   
  7 Rassbach, Bella           FR Glenwood Cit        13-06.00   14-07.75    2   
  8 Bents, Sam                SR Osceola             16-00.00   14-06.25    0.50
  8 Lehman, Kiley             JR Barron              15-04.00   14-06.25    0.50
 10 Benck, Tori               FR Prescott            16-03.00   14-05.00  
 11 Zaloudek, Gracen          FR Spooner             14-08.00   14-02.50  
 12 Devlin, Anna              JR Baldwin-Wood                   14-00.50  
 13 Koerper, Katie            SR St. Croix Ce        14-07.00   14-00.00  
 14 Ellefson, Kayci           FR St. Croix Ce        14-03.00   13-09.50  
 15 Dayton, Kristin           FR Glenwood Cit        13-03.00   13-09.00  
 15 Driscoll, Alaina          SR St. Croix Fa        14-00.00   13-09.00  
 17 Christensen, Katie        JR Frederic/Luc        14-06.00   13-08.00  
 18 Fagerlin, Makayla         SR Turtle Lake/        13-03.00   13-06.75  
 19 Juen, Kolbi               SO St. Croix Ce        14-06.00   13-05.75  
 20 Peterson, Molly           FR Clear Lake                     13-01.50  
 20 Bauer, Brittney           SR Spooner             13-08.00   13-01.50  
 22 Lokker, Ali               SR Baldwin-Wood                   13-01.00  
 22 Dietrich, Addie           SR Amery               14-00.00   13-01.00  
 24 Schramski, Aubree         JR Clear Lake                     13-00.50  
 25 Bates, Eryn               FR Prairie Farm        13-00.00   12-10.25  
 26 Thurmes, Nadia            FR Ellsworth                      12-01.00  
 27 Niles, Montana            SR Clear Lake                     12-00.50  
 28 Voldberg, Alyssa          FR Prairie Farm        12-00.00   11-08.75  
 29 Perry, Helen              JR Lac Courte O                   11-08.25  
 30 Skramstad, Abigail        FR Somerset            12-08.00   11-05.75  
 31 Schmidt, Marie            SO Glenwood Cit        12-00.00   11-04.50  
 32 Kappel, Kierra            JR Barron              12-10.00   11-01.75  
 33 Johnson, Cloey            JR Frederic/Luc        13-00.00   11-00.25  
 34 Wahlquist, Caroline       SR Baldwin-Wood                   10-11.00  
 35 Haigh, Stevie             SO Somerset            13-07.00   10-07.75  
 36 Fumagalli, Sara           JR Ellsworth                      10-07.50  
 37 von Bresinski, Celina     SO Prescott                        9-09.75  
 38 Hessler, Kaylee           FR Boyceville                      8-10.50  
 -- Dulon, Mikayla            FR Somerset            13-05.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mattson, Lindsay          SR Frederic/Luc        32-06.00   33-08.75   10   
  2 Krogseng, Mariah          SR St. Croix Ce        32-05.00   32-10.75    8   
  3 Haase, Katie              JR Osceola             32-06.00   32-10.75    6   
  4 Juen, Kolbi               SO St. Croix Ce        32-04.00   32-06.50    5   
  5 Driscoll, Jenna           SO St. Croix Fa        30-10.00   32-00.25    4   
  6 Osegard, Emma             FR St. Croix Ce        31-06.00   31-03.00    3   
  7 McCurdy, Addie            SR St. Croix Fa        31-00.00   31-01.00    2   
  8 Bents, Sam                SR Osceola             29-00.00   30-05.00    1   
  9 Dayton, Kristin           FR Glenwood Cit        27-04.00   29-00.25  
 10 Quinn, Delaney            JR Glenwood Cit        27-09.00   28-10.25  
 11 Lebakken, Olivia          SO Prescott            31-02.00   28-04.75  
 12 Amundson, Kylie           SR Barron              28-03.00   27-09.25  
 13 Haigh, Stevie             SO Somerset            28-07.00   27-04.25  
 14 Bradway, Kaili            FR Osceola             28-01.00   27-03.00  
 15 Straub, Claire            JR Ellsworth           28-08.00   27-02.75  
 16 Johnson, Alison           SO Turtle Lake/        28-03.00   27-01.50  
 17 Knutson, Paige            FR Barron              27-05.00   26-05.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Eve            SO Somerset            42-10.00   39-11.50   10   
  2 Miller, Cara              JR Prairie Farm        34-06.00   34-07.00    8   
  3 Weinke, Paulina           SR Boyceville          32-00.00   32-07.00    6   
  4 Campbell, Alanna          SO Baldwin-Wood        33-00.00   32-04.50    5   
  5 Gustafson, Jenesis        SR Amery               31-06.00   32-04.50    4   
  6 Rosenbush, Jackie         JR Spooner             32-00.00   32-01.00    3   
  7 Mendez, Yasmin            FR Glenwood Cit        28-00.00   31-10.00    2   
  8 Harrison, Teagan          SO Osceola             32-06.00   31-07.00    1   
  9 Merricks, Megan           JR Osceola             31-07.00   31-01.50  
 10 Meath, Adrianna           SO Somerset            30-03.00   30-09.00  
 11 Kumlin, Brynn             SO Somerset            32-04.00   30-04.00  
 12 Matthews, Zoey            SR Amery               30-02.00   29-10.00  
 13 Cole, Sophia              JR Ellsworth           31-00.00   29-08.25  
 14 Hoverman, Sidney          SO St. Croix Fa        32-06.00   29-05.50  
 15 Wold, Haley               SR Boyceville          30-00.00   28-11.75  
 16 Haase, Marie              SR Osceola             30-01.00   28-03.75  
 17 Windsor, Jasmine          SO Boyceville          29-00.00   28-01.00  
 18 Olson, Shaelyn            SR Ellsworth           34-00.00   28-00.75  
 19 Baguhn, Emilee            JR Baldwin-Wood        26-00.00   27-11.00  
 20 Hiben, Allison            FR Prairie Farm        27-03.00   27-10.00  
 21 Kwak, Alexis              SR Prairie Farm        27-06.00   27-06.00  
 22 Aaby, Andrea              JR Baldwin-Wood        27-00.00   26-09.50  
 23 Grahovac, Lizzy           JR Clear Lake          26-06.00   26-07.50  
 24 Bambenek, Brynn           FR Spooner             28-00.00   26-00.00  
 24 Cook, Hallie              SO Glenwood Cit        26-04.00   26-00.00  
 24 Fiedler, Emma             FR Prescott            22-07.00   26-00.00  
 27 Monio, Falecia            JR Turtle Lake/                   25-10.00  
 28 Acosta, Maria             SR Lac Courte O        25-00.00   25-06.50  
 29 LaRush, Alyssa            SR Lac Courte O        24-00.00   25-05.50  
 30 Edwards, Azalea           SO St. Croix Fa        28-06.00   25-02.50  
 31 Santfner, Rachel          FR Clear Lake          23-07.00   24-01.00  
 32 Olson, Grace              SO Spooner             22-00.00   23-10.75  
 33 Paulson, Kelsey           SR Frederic/Luc        26-00.00   23-09.00  
 34 Perry, Cali               SO Lac Courte O        23-00.00   22-06.00  
 35 Myers, Emily              SR Barron              23-00.00   22-00.00  
 36 Christiansen, Jazzy       JR Clear Lake          21-00.00   21-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Eve            SO Somerset              132-10     130-10   10   
  2 Haase, Katie              JR Osceola               131-10     128-06    8   
  3 Christiansen, Jazzy       JR Clear Lake                       118-08    6   
  4 Weinke, Paulina           SR Boyceville            108-00     109-04    5   
  5 Meath, Adrianna           SO Somerset               87-07      97-00    4   
  6 Rosenbush, Jackie         JR Spooner                88-00      95-08    3   
  7 Matthews, Zoey            SR Amery                  85-00      94-08    2   
  8 Wold, Haley               SR Boyceville            108-00      94-04    1   
  9 Gustafson, Jenesis        SR Amery                  95-00      92-09  
 10 Haase, Marie              SR Osceola                85-00      91-09  
 11 Elmer, Hannah             FR Amery                  78-00      90-09  
 12 Cole, Sophia              JR Ellsworth              95-00      88-06  
 13 Chilson, Satina           SR Boyceville             90-00      86-00  
 14 Kwak, Alexis              SR Prairie Farm           85-00      85-10  
 15 Acosta, Maria             SR Lac Courte O           79-00      84-03  
 16 Kinney, Jessie            SR St. Croix Ce           87-09      82-10  
 17 Baguhn, Emilee            JR Baldwin-Wood           95-00      81-11  
 18 Paulson, Kelsey           SR Frederic/Luc           85-00      81-10  
 19 Miller, Cara              JR Prairie Farm           90-00      81-08  
 20 LaRush, Alyssa            SR Lac Courte O           77-00      81-03  
 21 Mendez, Yasmin            FR Glenwood Cit           70-00      79-02  
 22 Kumlin, Brynn             SO Somerset               67-09      78-09  
 23 Olson, Shaelyn            SR Ellsworth              99-00      75-03  
 24 Perry, Cali               SO Lac Courte O           60-00      72-04  
 25 Magnuson, Isabelle        SO Turtle Lake/           83-07      71-04  
 26 Campbell, Alanna          SO Baldwin-Wood           65-00      71-02  
 27 Bambenek, Brynn           FR Spooner                76-00      71-00  
 28 Hoverman, Sidney          SO St. Croix Fa           80-00      70-07  
 29 Monio, Falecia            JR Turtle Lake/           81-05      70-04  
 30 Edwards, Azalea           SO St. Croix Fa           70-00      68-04  
 31 Myers, Emily              SR Barron                 51-09      61-10  
 32 Hager, Jalissa            FR Glenwood Cit           70-00      54-11  
 33 Aaby, Andrea              JR Baldwin-Wood           65-00      52-10  
 34 Grahovac, Lizzy           JR Clear Lake                        50-00  
 35 Olson, Grace              SO Spooner                60-00      49-11  
 36 Bates, Jody               JR Prairie Farm           70-00      45-01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waalen, Lance             JR Amery                  11.59      11.58Q  1 
  2 Northrup, Jaden           SR Baldwin-Wood           11.38      11.59Q  4 
  3 Holter, Frank             SR St. Croix Ce           11.27      11.60Q  5 
  4 Fox, Austin               SR Osceola                11.42      11.72Q  3 
  5 Bringgold, Zac            SR St. Croix Ce           11.53      11.85Q  2 
  6 Murtha, Jacob             JR St. Croix Ce           11.87      11.81q  5 
  7 Wentz, Gus                SO Amery                  11.82      11.86q  5 
  8 Multhauf, Darian          SR Glenwood Cit           12.06      11.91q  1 
  9 Peterson, Jack            JR Somerset               11.62      11.92   1 
 10 Maitrejean, Zach          FR Somerset               12.01      11.97   2 
 11 Johnson, Dalton           JR Amery                  11.81      11.98   4 
 12 Kern, Preston             SR Somerset               11.98      12.05   4 
 13 Germain, Matt             SO Osceola                12.00      12.07   3 
 14 Will, Anthony             SO St. Croix Fa           12.16      12.22   5 
 15 Schramski, Conner         SR Clear Lake             12.10      12.25   4 
 16 Morrison, Austin          SR Prescott               11.65      12.30   2 
 17 Seeger, Mitchell          JR Prairie Farm           11.80      12.31   3 
 18 Meyer, Ryan               SR Ellsworth              12.10      12.33   3 
 19 Davidson, Michael         SR Barron                 12.09      12.44   1 
 20 Smith, Andrew             JR Barron                 12.41      12.58   2 
 21 Levra, Josh               SR Clear Lake             12.37      12.59   3 
 22 Syverson, Joey            JR Prescott               12.23      12.63   5 
 23 Raska, Zack               SO Glenwood Cit           12.60      12.86   1 
 24 Ruble, Ivan               SO Clear Lake             12.80      12.87   2 
 25 Butler, Logan             JR Baldwin-Wood           12.10      12.88   2 
 26 Keppen, Trent             SO Turtle Lake/           12.97      13.19   4 
 27 Andersen, Bret            SR Spooner                13.00      13.20   5 
 28 Moos, Andrew              JR Frederic/Luc           13.00      13.24   5 
 29 Volk, Josh                JR Boyceville             13.30      13.88   3 
 30 Kvidera, Bryan            SR Turtle Lake/           13.72      13.93   2 
 31 Royal, Caleb              FR Prescott               13.26      13.94   4 
 32 Sierra, Tony              JR Lac Courte O                      14.22   4 
 33 Owen, Casey               FR Boyceville                        14.40   2 
 34 Murden, Jacob             FR Spooner                16.20      14.90   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holter, Frank             SR St. Croix Ce           11.60      11.36   10   
  2 Northrup, Jaden           SR Baldwin-Wood           11.59      11.49    8   
  3 Waalen, Lance             JR Amery                  11.58      11.62    6   
  4 Fox, Austin               SR Osceola                11.72      11.69    5   
  5 Murtha, Jacob             JR St. Croix Ce           11.81      11.72    4   
  6 Wentz, Gus                SO Amery                  11.86      11.84    3   
  7 Bringgold, Zac            SR St. Croix Ce           11.85      11.87    2   
  8 Multhauf, Darian          SR Glenwood Cit           11.91      12.00    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Austin               SR Osceola                22.95      23.24Q  6 
  2 Murtha, Jacob             JR St. Croix Ce           23.72      23.46Q  3 
  3 Holter, Frank             SR St. Croix Ce           23.72      23.64Q  2 
  4 Bringgold, Zac            SR St. Croix Ce           23.71      23.87Q  4 
  5 Tuttle, Eli               SR Osceola                23.56      24.15Q  5 
  6 Bray, Ben                 SR Spooner                24.00      24.33Q  1 
  7 Northrup, Jaden           SR Baldwin-Wood           24.25      23.51q  6 
  8 Wentz, Gus                SO Amery                  24.10      23.85q  2 
  9 Maitrejean, Zach          FR Somerset               24.37      24.15   6 
 10 Baillargeon, James        SR Amery                  24.20      24.18   3 
 11 Nelson, Jacob             SR Glenwood Cit           24.69      24.30   4 
 12 Schramski, Conner         SR Clear Lake             24.80      24.48   3 
 13 Torres, Alvaro            JR Ellsworth              25.50      24.56   6 
 14 Brule, Dennis             JR Frederic/Luc           24.23      24.67   5 
 15 Kern, Preston             SR Somerset               24.21      24.76   4 
 16 Christianson, Noah        SO Spooner                24.10      24.78   1 
 17 Seeger, Mitchell          JR Prairie Farm           24.80      25.01   2 
 18 VanMeter, Tanner          SR Frederic/Luc           25.15      25.04   4 
 19 Hale, Roy                 JR Somerset               24.96      25.12   1 
 20 Engler, Anthony           FR Prescott               25.07      25.26   3 
 21 Gapke, Godwin             JR Ellsworth              27.00      25.26   1 
 22 Holum, Wyatt              SO Prescott               24.98      25.44   1 
 23 Adams, Dane               JR Baldwin-Wood           24.69      25.57   5 
 24 Magee, Freddy             SO Prescott               25.43      25.81   5 
 25 Fisk, Derek               SO St. Croix Fa           25.50      25.84   6 
 26 Schaber, Sean             JR St. Croix Fa           26.62      26.12   3 
 27 Hase, Wyatt               SR Clear Lake             26.70      26.43   2 
 28 Bond, Malik               JR Baldwin-Wood           25.00      26.60   2 
 29 Raska, Zack               SO Glenwood Cit           27.33      26.99   5 
 30 Dean-Immerman, Dakota     JR Glenwood Cit           27.32      27.18   4 
 31 Miller, Austin            SR Prairie Farm           25.80      27.45   5 
 32 Best, Sean                SR Boyceville             27.00      27.56   3 
 33 White, Ethan              FR Ellsworth              27.00      27.87   2 
 34 LaLiberty, Carter         FR Barron                 27.59      28.90   6 
 35 Avery, Trent              FR Clear Lake             29.90      29.40   4 
 36 Linsmeyer, Connor         FR Barron                 27.97      29.99   6 
 37 Sierra, Tony              JR Lac Courte O                      31.04   3 
 38 Hazelton, Brendan         FR Boyceville                        32.87   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fox, Austin               SR Osceola                23.24      22.94   10   
  2 Holter, Frank             SR St. Croix Ce           23.64      23.25    8   
  3 Bringgold, Zac            SR St. Croix Ce           23.87      23.32    6   
  4 Northrup, Jaden           SR Baldwin-Wood           23.51      23.44    5   
  5 Murtha, Jacob             JR St. Croix Ce           23.46      23.92    4   
  6 Bray, Ben                 SR Spooner                24.33      24.13    3   
  7 Tuttle, Eli               SR Osceola                24.15      24.15    2   
  8 Wentz, Gus                SO Amery                  23.85      24.49    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Murtha, Jacob             JR St. Croix Ce           53.50      52.48   5  10   
  2 Feldt, Jack               SR Osceola                53.80      53.36   5   8   
  3 Leque, Devin              SR Somerset               55.70      53.47   4   6   
  4 Tuttle, Eli               SR Osceola                54.00      53.96   5   5   
  5 Hoffman, Thomas           JR Turtle Lake/           55.50      54.01   4   3.50
  5 Goodwin, Spencer          SR St. Croix Ce           53.26      54.01   5   3.50
  7 Coy, Galen                JR Amery                  53.00      54.39   5   2   
  8 Koehler, Michael          SR Osceola                54.40      54.82   4   1   
  9 Torres, Alvaro            JR Ellsworth              54.00      54.82   5 
 10 Lee, Kaine                SO Somerset               54.82      54.91   4 
 11 Erickson, Seth            SR Somerset               55.38      55.52   4 
 12 DeLuca, Tony              JR St. Croix Fa           54.17      56.00   4 
 13 Smith, Andrew             JR Barron                 58.54      56.23   2 
 14 Dickey, Josh              SR Prescott               57.55      56.82   3 
 15 Garcia, Ed                JR Clear Lake             59.50      56.89   2 
 16 Grant, Andy               FR Glenwood Cit           57.30      56.94   4 
 17 Adams, Dane               JR Baldwin-Wood           54.00      57.08   5 
 18 Massie, Tristan           JR Barron                 56.04      57.10   4 
 19 Vilas Boas, Alfonso       JR Ellsworth              58.10      57.50   3 
 20 Lauterbach, Ryan          SR Spooner                57.80      58.03   3 
 21 Engler, Anthony           FR Prescott               58.25      58.25   3 
 22 Fisk, Derek               SO St. Croix Fa           58.07      59.18   3 
 23 Klefstad, Cade            SO Boyceville             59.00    1:00.17   2 
 24 LaRue, Dawson             JR Spooner              1:00.75    1:00.22   2 
 25 Magee, Freddy             SO Prescott               59.73    1:00.40   2 
 26 Merriman, Tanner          SO Baldwin-Wood           58.00    1:01.16   3 
 27 Briel, Caleb              FR Prairie Farm         1:01.00    1:01.53   1 
 28 Brande, Robensons         FR Frederic/Luc         1:04.00    1:02.25   1 
 29 Lombardo, Justin          SR Boyceville             58.00    1:03.66   3 
 30 Ofelt, Christopher        SR Turtle Lake/         1:05.00    1:04.12   1 
 31 Watson, PJ                FR Glenwood Cit         1:04.00    1:04.41   1 
 32 Bond, Malik               JR Baldwin-Wood           58.00    1:04.54   3 
 33 Chich, Nathaniel          FR Boyceville           1:00.00    1:05.00   2 
 34 Laursen, Brandtsen        JR Clear Lake           1:01.00    1:06.09   2 
 35 Ray, Gideon               FR Spooner              1:07.00    1:07.53   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hauenstein, Cody          SR Prescott             2:14.37    2:05.53   3  10   
  2 Feldt, Jack               SR Osceola              2:05.00    2:08.40   3   8   
  3 Rock, Derek               SR St. Croix Ce         2:10.15    2:10.31   3   6   
  4 Coy, Galen                JR Amery                2:05.00    2:10.82   3   5   
  5 Massie, Tristan           JR Barron               2:08.52    2:11.70   3   4   
  6 Smith, Tyrone             SR Barron               2:10.89    2:12.86   3   3   
  7 Slater, Blake             SO Osceola              2:11.00    2:13.27   3   2   
  8 Perkins, Kyle             JR Ellsworth            2:15.00    2:13.41   3   1   
  9 Schmitt, Ben              JR Somerset             2:15.00    2:14.15   3 
 10 Holder, Cougar            FR St. Croix Ce         2:10.45    2:14.50   3 
 11 Castorena Gonsalez, Alex  JR Amery                2:09.00    2:14.64   3 
 12 LaMirande, Trevor         SO St. Croix Fa         2:16.50    2:15.59   2 
 13 Matzek, Braden            FR Ellsworth            2:20.00    2:20.18   2 
 14 Rogers, Sean              SO Osceola              2:16.00    2:21.77   2 
 15 Loenser, Adam             FR Clear Lake           2:30.00    2:21.84   2 
 16 Eggert, William           FR Glenwood Cit         2:28.00    2:23.74   2 
 17 Hughes, Croix             JR Clear Lake           2:28.00    2:26.12   2 
 18 Merriman, Tanner          SO Baldwin-Wood         2:20.00    2:27.32   2 
 19 Lantz, Jared              JR Baldwin-Wood         2:05.00    2:27.42   3 
 20 Wilson, Josey             JR St. Croix Fa         2:24.93    2:27.59   2 
 21 Wangen, Chris             SR Baldwin-Wood         2:20.00    2:28.65   2 
 22 Todd, Issac               JR Frederic/Luc         2:38.00    2:28.71   1 
 23 Christenson, Collin       JR Prairie Farm         2:28.00    2:29.36   2 
 24 Klefstad, Evan            FR Prairie Farm         2:35.00    2:29.46   2 
 25 Briel, Caleb              FR Prairie Farm         2:40.00    2:32.03   1 
 26 Majors, Roy               FR Prescott                        2:32.09   1 
 27 Lundgren, Damion          JR Turtle Lake/         2:39.60    2:32.90   1 
 28 Childs, Connor            FR Spooner              2:40.00    2:33.31   1 
 29 Pearson, John             FR Clear Lake           2:40.00    2:34.40   1 
 30 Crone, Arnold             JR Lac Courte O                    2:34.97   1 
 31 McCain, Damon             SR Frederic/Luc         2:40.00    2:35.86   1 
 32 Mattila, Levi             SO Turtle Lake/         2:45.00    2:39.49   1 
 33 Kapsner, Emmett           SR Boyceville                      2:45.20   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nonemacher, Kent          SR Turtle Lake/         4:48.00    4:51.55   2  10   
  2 Eiynck, Dylan             JR Amery                4:57.00    4:53.19   2   8   
  3 Smith, Tyrone             SR Barron               4:44.26    4:54.28   2   6   
  4 LaMirande, Trevor         SO St. Croix Fa         5:00.23    4:56.39   2   5   
  5 Rogers, Ryan              SR Osceola              5:06.00    4:57.26   2   4   
  6 Schmitt, Ben              JR Somerset             4:58.00    4:57.28   2   3   
  7 Holder, Cougar            FR St. Croix Ce         5:10.45    4:57.95   2   2   
  8 Ingham, Jude              SR Amery                5:00.00    5:00.49   2   1   
  9 Lantz, Jared              JR Baldwin-Wood         4:40.00    5:02.27   2 
 10 Erickson, Nick            SO Amery                5:12.00    5:02.92   2 
 11 Collins, Erik             SO St. Croix Ce         5:07.67    5:03.26   2 
 12 Peterson, Marcus          FR Barron               5:06.30    5:03.84   2 
 13 Pearson, Isaac            JR Clear Lake           5:12.00    5:06.24   2 
 14 Roberts, Roy              FR Ellsworth            5:10.00    5:06.51   2 
 15 Mendez, Ivan              SO Ellsworth            5:15.00    5:10.70   2 
 16 Corr, Nathan              FR Boyceville           5:18.00    5:11.34   2 
 17 Sanders, Thor             FR Somerset             5:28.00    5:19.91   1 
 18 Wangen, Chris             SR Baldwin-Wood         5:20.00    5:20.16   2 
 19 Engen, Cade               SO Frederic/Luc         5:45.00    5:20.73   1 
 20 Corr, Rian                SR Boyceville           5:30.00    5:31.37   1 
 21 Klefstad, Evan            FR Prairie Farm         5:45.00    5:37.13   1 
 22 LaPort, Steven            SR Spooner              5:50.00    5:41.75   1 
 23 Ferg, Ryker               SR Boyceville           5:50.00    5:42.33   1 
 24 Pearson, John             FR Clear Lake           5:50.00    5:43.19   1 
 25 Hill, Chris               FR Frederic/Luc         5:50.00    5:45.61   1 
 26 Nelson, Tristan           SR Spooner              5:53.00    5:46.23   1 
 27 Simmons, Elijah           SO Glenwood Cit         5:49.00    5:49.85   1 
 28 Crone, Arnold             JR Lac Courte O                    5:49.99   1 
 29 Stiller, Ben              JR Baldwin-Wood         5:50.00    6:08.57   1 
 30 Ryan, Joey                FR Turtle Lake/                    6:31.00   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eiynck, Dylan             JR Amery               10:50.00   10:47.51   10   
  2 Peterson, Marcus          FR Barron              10:59.07   10:50.44    8   
  3 Rieken, Dylan             SR Prescott            11:03.76   10:52.43    6   
  4 Collins, Erik             SO St. Croix Ce        10:56.33   10:58.84    5   
  5 Heimbach, Coby            SO Osceola             11:17.00   11:02.87    4   
  6 Ingham, Jude              SR Amery               10:57.00   11:12.86    3   
  7 Roberts, Roy              FR Ellsworth           11:20.00   11:17.59    2   
  8 Erickson, Nick            SO Amery               11:34.00   11:20.71    1   
  9 Corr, Nathan              FR Boyceville          11:39.00   11:22.54  
 10 Peters, Addison           FR Ellsworth           11:30.00   11:23.16  
 11 Cox, Alex                 SR Barron              11:38.40   11:24.19  
 12 Peer, Mason               FR St. Croix Fa        11:46.67   11:26.25  
 13 Rasmussen, Steven         SO Boyceville                     11:58.09  
 14 Ferg, Ryker               SR Boyceville          12:20.00   12:54.11  
 15 Meyers, Kyle              SR Glenwood Cit        13:52.00   14:10.74  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dye, Tyler                SO Osceola                16.16      16.20Q  3 
  2 Ross, Logan               SO St. Croix Fa           16.70      16.50Q  1 
  3 Strader, Nathan           SR St. Croix Ce           16.57      16.79Q  2 
  4 Campbell, Jacob           JR Osceola                17.19      16.80q  1 
  5 Nelson, Collin            SR St. Croix Ce           17.50      17.03q  2 
  6 Baier, Gabe               JR Osceola                17.60      17.17q  3 
  7 Kahler, Ethan             SR Glenwood Cit           17.98      17.30q  1 
  8 Torgerson, Caden          SR Turtle Lake/                      17.31q  1 
  9 Peterson, Zach            SR Frederic/Luc           18.00      17.67   2 
 10 Singh, Sean               SR Clear Lake             17.80      17.80   2 
 11 Bosley, Mason             JR Amery                  17.80      18.04   1 
 12 Reid, Scott               SR Ellsworth              17.70      18.05   3 
 13 Bartels, Reese            JR Ellsworth              18.00      18.61   3 
 14 Kessler, Jack             SO St. Croix Fa           19.09      18.66   1 
 15 Peltier, Chase            SO Barron                 19.35      18.99   2 
 16 Sindt, Spencer            SO Somerset               18.48      19.05   2 
 17 Lake, Mykal               FR Spooner                18.22      19.62   3 
 18 Bassett, Jackson          FR Spooner                19.65      19.77   3 
 19 Hanson, Cole              FR Barron                 20.49      21.10   3 
 -- Hill, Peter               SR Glenwood Cit           18.74         DQ   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, Logan               SO St. Croix Fa           16.50      16.08   10   
  2 Dye, Tyler                SO Osceola                16.20      16.18    8   
  3 Strader, Nathan           SR St. Croix Ce           16.79      16.55    6   
  4 Campbell, Jacob           JR Osceola                16.80      16.63    5   
  5 Kahler, Ethan             SR Glenwood Cit           17.30      16.77    4   
  6 Baier, Gabe               JR Osceola                17.17      17.17    3   
  7 Nelson, Collin            SR St. Croix Ce           17.03      17.27    2   
  8 Torgerson, Caden          SR Turtle Lake/           17.31      17.73    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dye, Tyler                SO Osceola                43.39      43.25   3  10   
  2 Bosley, Mason             JR Amery                  44.20      43.39   3   8   
  3 Ross, Logan               SO St. Croix Fa           44.76      43.65   3   6   
  4 Campbell, Jacob           JR Osceola                44.28      43.81   3   5   
  5 Strader, Nathan           SR St. Croix Ce           44.34      44.18   3   4   
  6 Nelson, Collin            SR St. Croix Ce           45.11      45.16   3   3   
  7 Kahler, Ethan             SR Glenwood Cit           46.00      45.24   3   2   
  8 Kessler, Jack             SO St. Croix Fa           46.72      45.63   2   1   
  9 Hill, Peter               SR Glenwood Cit           47.45      45.81   2 
 10 Knutson, Matt             SO Amery                  47.00      45.82   2 
 11 Cook, Jackson             FR Somerset               49.37      46.28   2 
 12 Peterson, Zach            SR Frederic/Luc           46.00      46.57   2 
 13 Bassett, Jackson          FR Spooner                49.50      46.90   2 
 14 Lombardo, Justin          SR Boyceville             49.00      49.58   2 
 15 Lake, Mykal               FR Spooner                50.50      49.95   1 
 16 Langer, Walker            SO Baldwin-Wood           54.00      50.88   1 
 17 Holmstrom, Brenden        SO Frederic/Luc           52.00      51.57   1 
 18 Beecroft, Andrew          SR Turtle Lake/           58.44      53.90   1 
 19 Dara, Tong                SO Barron                 57.11      55.08   1 
 20 Hanson, Cole              FR Barron                 56.80      55.92   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glenwood City                                       46.86      44.77   2  10   
     1) Multhauf, Darian SR             2) Nelson, Jacob SR               
     3) Strong, Carson SR               4) Kopacz, Jacob SR               
  2 Osceola                                             46.00      45.64   2   8   
     1) Germain, Matt SO                2) Carlson, Haakon SR             
     3) Scott, Tray JR                  4) White, Colter SR               
  3 Amery                                               45.00      45.74   2   6   
     1) Johnson, Dalton JR              2) Rapalo, Luis SR                
     3) Baillargeon, James SR           4) Wentz, Gus SO                  
  4 St. Croix Central                                   44.77      46.61   2   5   
     1) Bringgold, Zac SR               2) Holter, Frank SR               
     3) Kaul, Eugene SR                 4) Spitzmueller, Will SR          
  5 Somerset                                            47.50      46.68   2   4   
     1) Peterson, Jack JR               2) Hale, Roy JR                   
     3) Weaver, Rylen FR                4) Pitcher, Tate FR               
  6 St. Croix Falls                                     47.56      47.58   2   3   
     1) Peltz, Ryan JR                  2) Schaber, Sean JR               
     3) Tompsett, David SO              4) Will, Anthony SO               
  7 Ellsworth                                           47.80      47.64   2   2   
     1) Potts, Marcus SR                2) Juen, Cole SR                  
     3) Kosnopfal, Cedric JR            4) Meyer, Ryan SR                 
  8 Barron                                              50.70      48.41   1   1   
     1) Davidson, Michael SR            2) Martin, Cedric JR              
     3) LaLiberty, Carter FR            4) Smith, Andrew JR               
  9 Prescott                                            46.50      48.50   2 
     1) Magee, Ricky JR                 2) Zeimet, Chase SR               
     3) Syverson, Joey JR               4) Morrison, Austin SR            
 10 Clear Lake                                          48.60      48.63   1 
     1) Levra, Josh SR                  2) Hase, Wyatt SR                 
     3) Ruble, Ivan SO                  4) Schramski, Conner SR           
 11 Spooner                                             50.90      50.31   1 
     1) Meister, Jack FR                2) Meister, Dan FR                
     3) Andersen, Bret SR               4) Bauer, Austin SR               
 12 Boyceville                                          50.00      51.94   1 
     1) Best, Sean SR                   2) Gundlach, Ty JR                
     3) Kenefick, Brandon SR            4) Stuart, Nathan FR              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glenwood City                                     1:36.00    1:33.27   2  10   
     1) Multhauf, Darian SR             2) Nelson, Jacob SR               
     3) Strong, Carson SR               4) Kopacz, Jacob SR               
  2 Osceola                                           1:39.00    1:36.58   2   8   
     1) Baier, Gabe JR                  2) Peterson, Gustav JR            
     3) White, Colter SR                4) Winkelman, Jeremy SR           
  3 Somerset                                          2:36.00    1:37.41   1   6   
     1) Peterson, Jack JR               2) Kern, Preston SR               
     3) Maitrejean, Zach FR             4) Hale, Roy JR                   
  4 Amery                                             1:36.00    1:38.11   2   5   
     1) Reichert, Tyler JR              2) Thomsen, Dylan SO              
     3) Rapalo, Luis SR                 4) Anderson, Casey JR             
  5 Frederic/Luck                                     1:40.00    1:38.96   2   4   
     1) Brule, Dennis JR                2) Hochstetler, Zach JR           
     3) Menke, Adam JR                  4) VanMeter, Tanner SR            
  6 St. Croix Central                                 1:37.34    1:39.68   2   3   
     1) Kaul, Eugene SR                 2) Spitzmueller, Will SR          
     3) Strader, Nathan SR              4) Weber, Nick SR                 
  7 St. Croix Falls                                   1:43.37    1:40.95   2   2   
     1) Will, Anthony SO                2) Schaber, Sean JR               
     3) Opel, Andrew SO                 4) Tompsett, David SO             
  8 Ellsworth                                         1:40.00    1:42.57   2   1   
     1) Potts, Marcus SR                2) Juen, Cole SR                  
     3) Meyer, Ryan SR                  4) Kosnopfal, Cedric JR           
  9 Spooner                                           1:45.00    1:42.78   2 
     1) Meister, Jack FR                2) Meister, Dan FR                
     3) Bauer, Austin SR                4) Christianson, Noah SO          
 10 Clear Lake                                        1:48.00    1:46.27   1 
     1) Hase, Wyatt SR                  2) Laursen, Brandtsen JR          
     3) Ruble, Ivan SO                  4) Singh, Sean SR                 
 11 Boyceville                                        1:50.00    1:52.10   1 
     1) Best, Sean SR                   2) Gundlach, Ty JR                
     3) Stuart, Nathan FR               4) Wedland, Dane SO               
 12 Barron                                            1:46.16    1:58.93   1 
     1) Linsmeyer, Connor FR            2) LaLiberty, Carter FR           
     3) Hanson, Cole FR                 4) Gibbs, Josh FR                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ellsworth                                         3:43.00    3:39.96   2  10   
     1) Lansing, Jared JR               2) Bartels, Reese JR              
     3) Torres, Alvaro JR               4) Ekverne-Jamme, Max SR          
  2 Osceola                                           3:39.00    3:40.30   2   8   
     1) Scott, Tray JR                  2) Koehler, Michael SR            
     3) Germain, Matt SO                4) Tuttle, Eli SR                 
  3 Amery                                             3:35.00    3:42.41   2   6   
     1) Castorena Gonsalez, Alexis JR   2) Bosley, Mason JR               
     3) Waalen, Lance JR                4) Goulet, Mason JR               
  4 Somerset                                          3:47.00    3:43.03   2   5   
     1) Erickson, Seth SR               2) Lee, Kaine SO                  
     3) Leque, Devin SR                 4) Ortega, David JR               
  5 Prescott                                          3:48.87    3:47.40   2   4   
     1) Hauenstein, Cody SR             2) Dickey, Josh SR                
     3) Rein, Trevor SR                 4) Holum, Wyatt SO                
  6 St. Croix Central                                 3:47.21    3:48.42   2   3   
     1) Weber, Nick SR                  2) Goodwin, Spencer SR            
     3) Holzer, Tadan FR                4) Cave, Braeden JR               
  7 Clear Lake                                        4:10.00    3:53.36   1   2   
     1) Loenser, Adam FR                2) Pearson, Isaac JR              
     3) Pearson, John FR                4) Hughes, Kincaid JR             
  8 St. Croix Falls                                   3:50.00    3:55.40   2   1   
     1) DeLuca, Tony JR                 2) Opel, Andrew SO                
     3) Tompsett, David SO              4) Ross, Logan SO                 
  9 Glenwood City                                     4:12.00    4:06.71   1 
     1) Eggert, William FR              2) Simmons, Elijah SO             
     3) Watson, PJ FR                   4) Grant, Andy FR                 
 10 Barron                                            4:10.00    4:11.74   1 
     1) Hussein, Abdinoor FR            2) Lettner, Garet SO              
     3) Bartlett, Justin SR             4) Dwyer, Skyler SR               
 11 Boyceville                                        4:00.00    4:18.30   2 
     1) Kenefick, Brandon SR            2) Corr, Rian SR                  
     3) Klefstad, Cade SO               4) Stuart, Nathan FR              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barron                                            8:50.00    8:32.83   10   
     1) Smith, Tyrone SR                2) Dwyer, Skyler SR               
     3) Thompson, Ethan SR              4) Massie, Tristan JR             
  2 Amery                                             8:50.00    8:38.97    8   
     1) Castorena Gonsalez, Alexis JR   2) Erickson, Nick SO              
     3) Ingham, Jude SR                 4) Eiynck, Dylan JR               
  3 Osceola                                           8:55.00    8:46.70    6   
     1) Slater, Blake SO                2) Rogers, Ryan SR                
     3) Olson, David SO                 4) Feldt, Jack SR                 
  4 Prescott                                          9:03.27    8:50.53    5   
     1) Hauenstein, Cody SR             2) Rein, Trevor SR                
     3) Dickey, Josh SR                 4) Rieken, Dylan SR               
  5 Ellsworth                                         9:00.00    8:54.71    4   
     1) Lansing, Jared JR               2) Perkins, Kyle JR               
     3) Vilas Boas, Alfonso JR          4) Roberts, Roy FR                
  6 St. Croix Falls                                   9:20.00    9:07.89    3   
     1) DeLuca, Tony JR                 2) Pruden, Connor SO              
     3) Wilson, Josey JR                4) LaMirande, Trevor SO           
  7 Clear Lake                                        9:22.00    9:11.71    2   
     1) Hughes, Croix JR                2) Hughes, Kincaid JR             
     3) Pearson, Isaac JR               4) Garcia, Ed JR                  
  8 St. Croix Central                                 9:24.43    9:24.84    1   
     1) Goodwin, Spencer SR             2) Eggen, Jakob FR                
     3) Burgess, Josh SO                4) Collins, Erik SO               
  9 Somerset                                          9:52.00    9:29.86  
     1) Degeest, Alexander SO           2) Midbrod, Ethan SO              
     3) Ortega, David JR                4) Sanders, Thor FR               
 10 Prairie Farm                                     10:16.00   10:04.74  
     1) Briel, Caleb FR                 2) Christenson, Collin JR         
     3) Klefstad, Evan FR               4) Miller, Austin SR              
 11 Boyceville                                                  10:36.63  
     1) Chich, Nathaniel FR             2) Chich, Samuel FR               
     3) Kapsner, Emmett SR              4) Rasmussen, Steven SO           
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carlson, Haakon           SR Osceola              6-04.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Bringgold, Zac            SR St. Croix Ce         6-02.00    6-03.00    8   
  3 Torgerson, Caden          SR Turtle Lake/         6-00.00    6-02.00    6   
  4 Mousel, Brett             SR St. Croix Ce         6-00.00    5-11.00    5   
  5 Holum, Wyatt              SO Prescott             5-10.00    5-11.00    4   
  6 Peltier, Chase            SO Barron               5-08.00    5-08.00    3   
  7 Dwyer, Skyler             SR Barron               5-11.00    5-08.00    2   
  8 Sindt, Spencer            SO Somerset             5-06.00    5-06.00    0.50
  8 Christenson, Collin       JR Prairie Farm         5-06.00    5-06.00    0.50
 10 Fisher, Caden             JR Prescott             5-06.00    5-04.00  
 10 Helbig, Mason             JR Amery                5-06.00    5-04.00  
 10 Dickey, Josh              SR Prescott             5-04.00    5-04.00  
 10 LaPort, Steven            SR Spooner              5-02.00    5-04.00  
 10 Ortega, David             JR Somerset             5-06.00    5-04.00  
 -- Dominguez, Robert         FR Frederic/Luc         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Watson, PJ                FR Glenwood Cit         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Hill, Peter               SR Glenwood Cit         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Wedland, Dane             SO Boyceville                           NH  
 -- Peterson, Terrell         JR Ellsworth            5-04.00         NH  
 -- Grant, Andy               FR Glenwood Cit         4-10.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strader, Nathan           SR St. Croix Ce        13-09.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Kenefick, Brandon         SR Boyceville          12-06.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 Peltz, Ryan               JR St. Croix Fa        12-06.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 Rogers, Ryan              SR Osceola             12-00.00   12-00.00    5   
  5 Ekverne-Jamme, Max        SR Ellsworth           12-00.00   11-00.00    3   
  5 Zeimet, Chase             SR Prescott            11-00.00   11-00.00    3   
  5 Jordan, Blake             FR Osceola             10-00.00   11-00.00    3   
  8 Schwartz, Canyon          JR Amery                9-06.00   11-00.00    1   
  9 Freyholtz, Justin         SR St. Croix Ce        11-06.00   11-00.00  
 10 Schlichting, Jordan       JR Ellsworth           11-00.00   10-00.00  
 10 Feldt, Jack               SR Osceola             10-06.00   10-00.00  
 10 Engen, Cade               SO Frederic/Luc        10-00.00   10-00.00  
 10 Opel, Andrew              SO St. Croix Fa        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 10 Dirkes, Nathan            JR Somerset             9-06.00   10-00.00  
 10 Borst, Layton             FR St. Croix Fa        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 10 Wagner, Owen              SR Glenwood Cit         9-06.00   10-00.00  
 10 Reichert, Tyler           JR Amery               10-00.00   10-00.00  
 -- Kuechenmester, Lucas      FR Frederic/Luc         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Pearson, Isaac            JR Clear Lake           9-00.00         NH  
 -- Langer, Walker            SO Baldwin-Wood                         NH  
 -- Matzek, Braden            FR Ellsworth            9-00.00         NH  
 -- Cox, Alex                 SR Barron               7-06.00         NH  
 -- Stuart, Nathan            FR Boyceville           9-00.00         NH  
 -- Bartlett, Justin          SR Barron               8-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madden, Ty                SO Somerset            19-05.00   19-02.00   10   
  2 Levra, Josh               SR Clear Lake          17-00.00   19-01.50    8   
  3 Carlson, Haakon           SR Osceola             19-06.00   18-09.50    6   
  4 Northrup, Jaden           SR Baldwin-Wood        18-00.00   18-08.75    5   
  5 Torgerson, Caden          SR Turtle Lake/        18-04.00   18-06.50    4   
  6 Bray, Ben                 SR Spooner             19-03.00   18-05.25    3   
  7 Johnson, Dalton           JR Amery               19-06.00   18-04.75    2   
  8 Baillargeon, Bennett      SR Somerset            17-11.00   18-04.25    1   
  9 Mousel, Brett             SR St. Croix Ce        18-06.00   18-04.00  
 10 Taylor, Quinn             SR Glenwood Cit        19-00.00   18-02.75  
 11 Waalen, Lance             JR Amery               19-00.00   18-01.75  
 12 Vondriska, George         SR St. Croix Ce        19-03.00   18-00.50  
 13 Hoffman, Thomas           JR Turtle Lake/        17-06.00   18-00.25  
 14 Schachtner, James         JR Somerset            19-08.00   17-05.25  
 15 Peltier, Chase            SO Barron              17-11.00   17-00.25  
 16 Engler, Anthony           FR Prescott            18-00.00   16-08.25  
 17 Tinman, Andrew            SO Frederic/Luc        17-06.00   16-07.75  
 18 Johnson, Brock            JR Turtle Lake/                   16-06.75  
 19 Christenson, Collin       JR Prairie Farm        17-00.00   16-03.25  
 20 Smith, Andrew             JR Barron              16-11.00   16-03.00  
 21 Lauterbach, Ryan          SR Spooner             16-08.00   16-02.50  
 22 Brule, Dennis             JR Frederic/Luc        17-04.00   15-09.00  
 23 Briel, Caleb              FR Prairie Farm        15-06.00   15-06.75  
 24 Grant, Andy               FR Glenwood Cit        15-06.00   15-01.00  
 25 Bauer, Austin             SR Spooner             16-00.00   15-00.50  
 26 Seeger, Mitchell          JR Prairie Farm        16-07.00   14-11.00  
 27 Ross, Logan               SO St. Croix Fa        18-05.00   14-06.50  
 28 Crone, Arnold             JR Lac Courte O                   14-00.50  
 29 Butler, Logan             JR Baldwin-Wood                   14-00.25  
 30 Hawkins, Lucas            FR Clear Lake          13-00.00   13-11.75  
 30 Syverson, Joey            JR Prescott                       13-11.75  
 32 Dean-Immerman, Dakota     JR Glenwood Cit        15-02.00   13-11.00  
 33 Avery, Trent              FR Clear Lake          14-00.00   13-05.00  
 34 Sierra, Tony              JR Lac Courte O                   11-08.50  
 -- Meyer, Ryan               SR Ellsworth           19-01.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bray, Ben                 SR Spooner             40-06.00   41-04.50   10   
  2 Scott, Tray               JR Osceola             40-04.00   40-06.50    8   
  3 Nelson, Collin            SR St. Croix Ce        38-04.00   39-06.00    6   
  4 Baillargeon, Bennett      SR Somerset            40-11.00   38-11.00    5   
  5 Torgerson, Caden          SR Turtle Lake/        37-04.00   38-10.25    4   
  6 Taylor, Quinn             SR Glenwood Cit        39-09.00   38-09.00    3   
  7 Bosley, Mason             JR Amery               37-06.00   38-08.75    2   
  8 Mousel, Brett             SR St. Croix Ce        37-09.00   38-04.50    1   
  9 Zeimet, Chase             SR Prescott            40-00.00   37-05.25  
 10 Schachtner, James         JR Somerset            40-11.00   36-10.00  
 11 Johnson, Gage             JR St. Croix Fa                   36-02.75  
 12 Hase, Wyatt               SR Clear Lake          34-00.00   35-00.25  
 13 Madden, Ty                SO Somerset            39-05.00   34-11.50  
 14 Bauman, Matt              SR Glenwood Cit        32-08.00   34-04.25  
 15 Ruble, Ivan               SO Clear Lake          32-00.00   33-09.50  
 16 Johnson, Brock            JR Turtle Lake/        30-03.00   32-11.50  
 17 Martin, Cedric            JR Barron              35-02.00   32-07.75  
 18 Langer, Walker            SO Baldwin-Wood                   31-03.75  
 19 Dara, Tong                SO Barron              29-08.00   30-11.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivard, Justin            SR Somerset            50-05.00   50-07.00   10   
  2 Bartsch, Westy            SR Prescott            50-02.00   49-02.00    8   
  3 Waldofski, Will           JR Barron              45-10.00   46-01.50    6   
  4 Gearhart, Caleb           SR St. Croix Fa        46-03.00   44-10.50    5   
  5 Juen, Cole                SR Ellsworth           43-06.00   43-01.50    4   
  6 Tinman, Andrew            SO Frederic/Luc        43-00.00   43-01.00    3   
  7 Hueg, Joe                 JR St. Croix Ce        44-03.00   42-09.50    2   
  8 Northey, Nick             SR Somerset            42-04.00   40-09.00    1   
  9 Austad, Sebastian         SO St. Croix Fa        43-10.00   40-00.00  
 10 Carron, Dom               SO Frederic/Luc        38-00.00   39-04.50  
 11 Johnson, Tyler            FR Osceola             39-06.00   39-03.25  
 12 Cooper, Tyler             JR St. Croix Fa        40-00.00   39-03.00  
 13 Conde, Robert             SO Osceola             46-05.00   38-07.00  
 14 Betthauser, Logan         SR Ellsworth           40-03.00   36-07.00  
 15 Jonns, Shane              SR Amery               37-04.00   36-04.25  
 16 Perrine, Ian              FR Spooner             36-00.00   35-10.00  
 17 Wright, Dalton            SR Prescott            33-04.00   35-02.00  
 18 Fritz, Jared              SR Clear Lake          34-00.00   34-06.00  
 19 Kraft, Ervin              SR Barron              36-04.00   34-04.50  
 20 Keppen, Trent             SO Turtle Lake/        35-08.00   34-02.50  
 21 Juleff, Brett             JR Turtle Lake/        37-11.00   34-01.25  
 22 Espeseth, Joe             JR Clear Lake          35-00.00   33-10.00  
 23 Syverson, Joey            JR Prescott            33-01.00   32-08.50  
 24 Swan, Gatlin              SO Spooner             34-00.00   31-09.50  
 25 McChane, Owen             SR Ellsworth           34-00.00   31-06.00  
 26 Cecka, Mike               FR Turtle Lake/        33-11.00   31-04.25  
 27 Cook, Cole                FR Spooner             34-00.00   31-03.75  
 28 Logan, Alix               JR Clear Lake          32-00.00   29-10.50  
 29 Miller, Austin            SR Prairie Farm        33-00.00   29-02.50  
 30 Quagon, Bernek            JR Lac Courte O        29-00.00   27-09.50  
 31 Waller, Damien            JR Boyceville                     27-02.50  
 32 Smith, Korey              FR Lac Courte O        28-00.00   23-04.00  
 33 Andrson, Tanner           FR Boyceville                     22-09.75  
 -- Merrill, Terrill          SR Lac Courte O                         ND  
 -- Peterson, Jack            JR Somerset            41-08.00         ND  
 -- Hazelton, Brendan         FR Boyceville                           ND  
 -- Klatt, Jordan             SO Glenwood Cit        29-00.00         ND  
 -- Anderson, Coltin          FR Frederic/Luc        25-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Austad, Sebastian         SO St. Croix Fa          126-05     143-02   10   
  2 Waldofski, Will           JR Barron                128-10     132-02    8   
  3 Jonns, Shane              SR Amery                 105-00     131-00    6   
  4 Hueg, Joe                 JR St. Croix Ce          141-03     126-01    5   
  5 Trinitapoli, Sam          JR Osceola               124-00     125-07    4   
  6 Cooper, Tyler             JR St. Croix Fa          100-00     123-10    3   
  7 Gearhart, Caleb           SR St. Croix Fa          128-05     121-02    2   
  8 Bartsch, Westy            SR Prescott              123-10     120-06    1   
  9 Johnson, Cole             JR Osceola               120-00     114-08  
 10 Haase, Andrew             SR Osceola               122-00     110-06  
 11 Keppen, Trent             SO Turtle Lake/          110-04     107-03  
 12 Fredrick, Solomon         SR Amery                  90-00     106-01  
 13 Knapton, Logan            SO St. Croix Ce          107-01     102-11  
 14 Baillargeon, James        SR Amery                 110-00     102-01  
 15 Denkman, Nate             SR Frederic/Luc           96-00     101-07  
 16 Getschel, Caleb           JR Somerset              105-00      92-07  
 17 Kenefick, Brandon         SR Boyceville             95-00      91-11  
 18 Huppert, Dalton           SR Ellsworth             110-00      91-00  
 19 Fisher, Caden             JR Prescott               81-09      90-02  
 20 Waller, Damien            JR Boyceville                        89-01  
 21 Colallilo, Michael        FR Spooner                72-00      88-04  
 22 Wright, Dalton            SR Prescott               90-01      87-03  
 23 Hughes, Kincaid           JR Clear Lake             85-00      84-08  
 24 Koplin, Cameron           SR Ellsworth              90-00      83-11  
 25 Krueger, Mason            SR Clear Lake             87-00      82-10  
 26 Tellefson, Andrew         JR Spooner                82-00      79-04  
 27 Klatt, Jordan             SO Glenwood Cit           90-00      78-08  
 28 Betthauser, Logan         SR Ellsworth             100-00      78-06  
 29 Espeseth, Joe             JR Clear Lake            100-00      73-11  
 30 Quagon, Bernek            JR Lac Courte O                      70-09  
 31 VanMeter, Dawson          FR Frederic/Luc           72-00      70-00  
 32 Juleff, Brett             JR Turtle Lake/           94-03      69-00  
 33 Miller, Austin            SR Prairie Farm           75-00      67-10  
 34 Ovik, Tate                SO Frederic/Luc           78-00      64-09  
 35 Merrill, Terrill          SR Lac Courte O                      58-08  
 36 Smith, Korey              FR Lac Courte O                      55-03  
 37 Andrson, Tanner           FR Boyceville                        48-07  
 38 Cecka, Mike               FR Turtle Lake/                      48-05  
 39 Swan, Gatlin              SO Spooner                94-00      47-05