Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       SEC Conference Relays - 5/1/2018                        
                             Oak Creek High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rossmann, Madelyne           Kenosha Brad             17.53   3   1.66
  2 Tye, Naudiya                 Racine Horli             17.83   3   3.33
  3 Edwards, Morgan              Franklin                 17.93   3   2   
  4 Jerdee, Amaya                Racine Horli             18.05   3   3.33
  5 Weaver, Eryn                 Oak Creek                18.18   3   2.66
  6 Tempesta, Grace              Racine Horli             18.47   3   3.33
  7 Agolli, Jona                 Oak Creek                19.02   2   2.66
  8 Stackhouse, Ally             Franklin                 19.12   3   2   
  9 Koronkowski, Rebecca         Oak Creek                19.25   3   2.66
 10 Holm, Hannah                 Kenosha Indi             19.37   1   1   
 11 Modory, Kenna                Kenosha Indi             19.44   1   1   
 12 Brim, Elizabeth              Racine Case              19.53   2   1.33
 13 Snyder, Madeline             Kenosha Brad             19.71   2   1.66
 14 Bollis, Mackenzie            Franklin                 19.98   2   2   
 15 Varner, Angel                Racine Case              20.08   2   1.33
 16 Brim, Mikayla                Racine Case              20.49   2   1.33
 17 Bealer, Arielle              Kenosha Indi             21.54   2   1   
 18 Henley, Keondra              Kenosha Brad             22.06   1   1.66
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rossmann, Madelyne           Kenosha Brad             48.63   3   3.33
  2 Mantoan, Jolene              Franklin                 49.39   3   2.66
  3 Miller, Ashlee               Kenosha Brad             49.97   3   3.33
  4 Pitrof, Olivia               Racine Horli             51.02   3   1.66
  5 Tye, Naudiya                 Racine Horli             51.72   2   1.66
  6 Short, Gianna                Racine Case              52.09   3   2   
  7 Snyder, Madeline             Kenosha Brad             52.19   3   3.33
  8 Edwards, Morgan              Franklin                 52.30   3   2.66
  9 Gordon, Zipporah             Kenosha Trem             53.02   2 
 10 Agolli, Jona                 Oak Creek                53.07   2   1   
 11 Varner, Angel                Racine Case              53.15   2   2   
 12 Scekic, Jasmina              Racine Case              53.21   3   2   
 13 Modory, Kenna                Kenosha Indi             53.38   1   1.33
 14 Bollis, Mackenzie            Franklin                 53.50   2   2.66
 15 Hupp, Emma                   Kenosha Trem             53.67   2 
 16 Ballard, Kerigann            Kenosha Indi             53.97   2   1.33
 17 Koronkowski, Rebecca         Oak Creek                57.00   1   1   
 18 Bealer, Arielle              Kenosha Indi             57.14   1   1.33
 19 Weaver, Eryn                 Oak Creek                57.15   1   1   
 20 Garbo, Madelyn               Racine Horli           1:00.02   1   1.66
 -- Hansen, Riley                Kenosha Trem                DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                             49.30   10   
  2 Kenosha Tremper                                       50.72    8   
  3 Kenosha Indian Trail                                  51.18    6   
  4 Franklin                                              51.73    5   
  5 Kenosha Bradford/Reu                                  51.81    4   
  6 Racine Case                                           53.10    3   
 -- Racine Horlick                                           DQ  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                           1:47.23   10   
  2 Racine Horlick                                      1:47.52    8   
  3 Kenosha Tremper                                     1:48.76    6   
  4 Kenosha Indian Trail                                1:49.68    5   
  5 Racine Park                                         1:50.29    4   
  6 Kenosha Bradford/Reu                                1:53.17    3   
  7 Racine Case                                         1:53.67    2   
  8 Franklin                                            1:57.06    1   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franklin                                            4:08.21   10   
  2 Racine Horlick                                      4:15.19    8   
  3 Oak Creek                                           4:17.21    6   
  4 Racine Case                                         4:20.70    5   
  5 Kenosha Bradford/Reu                                4:24.43    4   
  6 Kenosha Indian Trail                                4:24.83    3   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kenosha Indian Trail                               10:18.17   10   
  2 Kenosha Tremper                                    10:31.71    8   
  3 Oak Creek                                          10:38.52    6   
  4 Franklin                                           11:04.53    5   
  5 Kenosha Bradford/Reu                               11:07.57    4   
  6 Racine Case                                        11:18.73    3   
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kenosha Indian Trail                               23:50.75   10   
  2 Oak Creek                                          24:51.88    8   
  3 Kenosha Bradford/Reu                               26:32.35    6   
  4 Franklin                                           29:59.24    5   
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franklin                                            1:51.04   10   
  2 Oak Creek                                           1:55.60    8   
  3 Kenosha Indian Trail                                1:55.78    6   
  4 Kenosha Tremper                                     1:59.76    5   
  5 Racine Park                                         2:02.79    4   
  6 Racine Case                                         2:08.76    3   
  7 Kenosha Bradford/Reu                                2:09.14    2   
  8 Racine Horlick                                      2:13.96    1   
 
Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kenosha Tremper                                    13:50.50   10   
  2 Racine Case                                        13:59.90    8   
  3 Oak Creek                                          14:04.60    6   
  4 Racine Horlick                                     14:17.48    5   
  5 Franklin                                           14:41.03    4   
  6 Kenosha Indian Trail                               14:51.31    3   
 
Girls High Jump Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vo, Nadia                    Franklin               5-00.00      1.52m   3.33
  1 Griffin, Jade                Racine Park            5-00.00      1.52m   2.66
  3 Hollingsworth, Janna         Kenosha Indi           4-10.00      1.47m   1.66
  3 Wylie, Mason                 Oak Creek              4-10.00      1.47m   2   
  5 Wegerbauer, Laurel           Franklin               4-08.00      1.42m   3.33
  5 Tye, Jada                    Racine Park            4-08.00      1.42m   2.66
  5 Buehler, Katie               Kenosha Indi           4-08.00      1.42m   1.66
  5 Stackhouse, Ally             Franklin               4-08.00      1.42m   3.33
  9 Weishoff, Abigail            Oak Creek              4-06.00      1.37m   2   
  9 Moss, Pearline               Racine Park            4-06.00      1.37m   2.66
  9 Swanson, Sydney              Kenosha Brad           4-06.00      1.37m   2   
  9 Bayan, Mahdiyyah             Kenosha Brad           4-06.00      1.37m   2   
 13 Garbo, Madelyn               Racine Horli           4-04.00      1.32m   3   
 13 Finn, Jamie                  Oak Creek              4-04.00      1.32m   2   
 15 Torres, Azalea               Kenosha Indi           4-00.00      1.21m   1.66
 -- Tempesta, Grace              Racine Horli                NH            
 -- Egbo, Crystal                Kenosha Brad                NH            
 -- Sollman, Megan               Racine Horli                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nuck, Isabella               Oak Creek             11-00.00      3.35m   3.33
  2 Sweet, Janel                 Franklin              10-00.00      3.04m   3   
  2 Scekic, Jasmina              Racine Case           10-00.00      3.04m   2.66
  4 Menzia, Grace                Oak Creek              9-06.00      2.89m   3.33
  4 Goedel, Brooke               Oak Creek              9-06.00      2.89m   3.33
  6 Heup, Danielle               Franklin               7-06.00      2.28m   3   
  7 Pennings, Alice              Racine Case            6-06.00      1.98m   2.66
  8 Mano, Samantha               Racine Case            6-00.00      1.82m   2.66
 -- Cartwright, Becca            Franklin                    NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Alicia                Kenosha Indi          17-06.25      5.34m   2.66
  2 Troy, Maddy                  Kenosha Trem          17-01.00      5.20m   1.50
  3 Vo, Nadia                    Franklin              16-07.00      5.05m   3.33
  4 Hollingsworth, Janna         Kenosha Indi          16-04.50      4.99m   2.66
  5 Patterson, Jada              Racine Case           16-01.75      4.92m   1.66
  6 Gawelski, Kaitlin            Franklin              15-10.25      4.83m   3.33
  7 Mantoan, Jolene              Franklin              15-07.00      4.74m   3.33
  7 Suprenant, Mikayla           Oak Creek             15-07.00      4.74m   2   
  9 Snyder, Madeline             Kenosha Brad          15-05.50      4.71m   1.33
 10 Wylie, Mason                 Oak Creek             14-05.50      4.40m   2   
 11 Malone, Jasmine              Racine Case           14-02.25      4.32m   1.66
 12 McKeon, Kaylee               Kenosha Trem          13-11.25      4.24m   1.50
 13 Shannon, D'Miya              Kenosha Brad          13-09.00      4.19m   1.33
 14 Grant, Jayda                 Kenosha Indi          13-08.00      4.16m   2.66
 15 Koronkowski, Rebecca         Oak Creek             13-06.00      4.11m   2   
 16 King, Lyric                  Kenosha Brad          13-05.00      4.08m   1.33
 17 Trevino, Janessa             Racine Case           12-07.50      3.84m   1.66
 -- Varnell, Miracle             Kenosha Trem              FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Alicia                Kenosha Indi          34-09.00     10.59m   3.33
  2 Miller, Ashlee               Kenosha Brad          34-08.00     10.56m   1.33
  3 Varnell, Miracle             Kenosha Trem          33-07.50     10.24m   1.66
  4 Hollingsworth, Janna         Kenosha Indi          33-06.00     10.21m   3.33
  5 Griffin, Jade                Racine Park           32-10.00     10.00m   0.33
  6 Lownik, Abby                 Oak Creek             32-04.00      9.85m   2.66
  7 Suprenant, Mikayla           Oak Creek             32-01.00      9.77m   2.66
  8 Grant, Jayda                 Kenosha Indi          31-09.50      9.69m   3.33
  9 Gawelski, Kaitlin            Franklin              31-07.00      9.62m   2   
 10 Jerdee, Amaya                Racine Horli          31-02.50      9.51m   1   
 11 Bartoshevich, Breeanna       Franklin              31-02.00      9.49m   2   
 12 Brim, Mikayla                Racine Case           30-09.50      9.38m   0.66
 13 Yank, Irene                  Franklin              30-09.00      9.37m   2   
 14 Short, Gianna                Racine Case           30-08.00      9.34m   0.66
 15 Gordon, Zipporah             Kenosha Trem          30-06.00      9.29m   1.66
 15 Manikhan, Rosalie            Oak Creek             30-06.00      9.29m   2.66
 17 Snyder, Madeline             Kenosha Brad          30-03.00      9.22m   1.33
 18 Tye, Jada                    Racine Park           30-02.50      9.20m   0.33
 19 Tye, Naudiya                 Racine Horli          30-02.00      9.19m   1   
 20 Sollman, Megan               Racine Horli          29-08.00      9.04m   1   
 21 Hupp, Emma                   Kenosha Trem          28-09.50      8.77m   1.66
 22 Swanson, Sydney              Kenosha Brad          27-00.00      8.22m   1.33
 23 Brim, Elizabeth              Racine Case           26-08.50      8.14m   0.66
 24 Moss, Pearline               Racine Park           23-10.00      7.26m   0.33
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dankert, Jenna               Oak Creek             42-07.00     12.97m   3.33
  2 Zimmerman, Dacoda            Racine Horli          37-06.00     11.43m   2.66
  3 Pederson, Lindsey            Oak Creek             32-06.50      9.91m   3.33
  4 Masloroff, Brenna            Franklin              32-00.00      9.75m   2   
  5 Rozumulski, Ava              Oak Creek             31-02.00      9.49m   3.33
  6 Wilson, Lourdes              Racine Case           30-01.00      9.16m   1.66
  7 Corona, Elizabeth            Racine Horli          29-11.50      9.13m   2.66
  8 Mertins, Caitlyn             Racine Park           29-08.50      9.05m   1.33
  9 Sikora, Lydia                Franklin              28-00.00      8.53m   2   
 10 Oliver, Chanyia              Racine Case           27-03.00      8.30m   1.66
 11 Bronner, Contessa            Racine Horli          26-06.50      8.08m   2.66
 12 Relich, Kaitlyn              Kenosha Brad          26-05.50      8.06m   1   
 13 Patterson, Kamajjae          Racine Case           26-03.00      8.00m   1.66
 14 Heeter, Jordan               Kenosha Brad          25-01.50      7.65m   1   
 15 Litzenberg, Becca            Franklin              24-11.00      7.59m   2   
 16 Zukowski, Alyssa             Kenosha Brad          24-09.50      7.55m   1   
 17 Peterson, Zola               Racine Park           24-07.50      7.50m   1.33
 18 Karls, Lexi                  Kenosha Indi          22-10.50      6.97m   0.66
 19 Mayfield, Alaya              Racine Park           22-05.00      6.83m   1.33
 20 Samano, Monique              Kenosha Indi          20-04.00      6.19m   0.66
 21 Mora, Nevaeh                 Kenosha Indi          19-03.50      5.88m   0.66
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dankert, Jenna               Oak Creek               119-02     36.32m   3.33
  2 Pederson, Lindsey            Oak Creek                96-00     29.26m   3.33
  3 Masloroff, Brenna            Franklin                 92-11     28.32m   2   
  4 Voltner, Olivia              Oak Creek                89-05     27.25m   3.33
  5 Wilson, Lourdes              Racine Case              83-07     25.47m   2.66
  6 Peterson, Zola               Racine Park              80-00     24.38m   1.33
  7 Patterson, Kamajjae          Racine Case              77-11     23.74m   2.66
  8 Bronner, Contessa            Racine Horli             73-06     22.40m   1   
  9 Zukowski, Alyssa             Kenosha Brad             72-03     22.02m   1.66
  9 Heeter, Jordan               Kenosha Brad             72-03     22.02m   1.66
 11 Mertins, Caitlyn             Racine Park              70-07     21.51m   1.33
 12 Relich, Kaitlyn              Kenosha Brad             69-07     21.20m   1.66
 13 Corona, Elizabeth            Racine Horli             65-04     19.91m   1   
 14 Karls, Lexi                  Kenosha Indi             64-06     19.65m   1   
 15 Sikora, Lydia                Franklin                 64-03     19.58m   2   
 16 Oliver, Chanyia              Racine Case              64-00     19.50m   2.66
 17 Mccreary, Megan              Franklin                 59-08     18.18m   2   
 18 Mayfield, Alaya              Racine Park              52-11     16.12m   1.33
 19 Samano, Monique              Kenosha Indi             48-10     14.88m   1   
 20 Mora, Nevaeh                 Kenosha Indi             45-02     13.76m   1   
 -- Zimmerman, Dacoda            Racine Horli              FOUL            
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stugelmeyer, Cole            Franklin                 16.18   3   3.33
  2 Carter, James                Oak Creek                16.44   3   2.66
  3 Williams, Marquon            Kenosha Brad             16.66   3   1.66
  4 Sweet, Jordan                Kenosha Indi             16.68   2   1.33
  5 Cramer, Dan                  Oak Creek                16.88   3   2.66
  6 Rugaber, Noah                Franklin                 16.95   3   3.33
  7 Thomas, Raishien             Racine Park              16.97   2   2   
  8 Wojnowski, Thomas            Oak Creek                17.22   2   2.66
  9 Stugelmeyer, Jacob           Franklin                 17.24   2   3.33
 10 Craft, Michael               Kenosha Indi             17.34   3   1.33
 11 Matsen, Adan                 Racine Park              17.79   2   2   
 12 Williams, Damarion           Kenosha Brad             17.97   3   1.66
 13 Bolton, DaShawn              Racine Park              18.77   2   2   
 14 Rossmann, Dan                Kenosha Brad             19.00   2   1.66
 15 Athlete 2, Horlick           Racine Horli             19.19   1   1   
 16 Craft, Matthew               Kenosha Indi             20.14   3   1.33
 17 Athlete, Horlick             Racine Horli             22.44   1   1   
 18 Chachee, Geordon             Racine Horli             22.85   1   1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Craft, Michael               Kenosha Indi             41.74   3   2.66
  2 Carter, James                Oak Creek                42.33   3   3.33
  3 Vinson, Jayvian              Racine Horli             42.77   3   1.33
  4 Rugaber, Noah                Franklin                 42.77   3   1.66
  5 Wojnowski, Thomas            Oak Creek                42.99   2   3.33
  6 Thomas, Raishien             Racine Park              43.40   3   2   
  7 Matsen, Adan                 Racine Park              43.45   3   2   
  8 Sweet, Jordan                Kenosha Indi             43.94   2   2.66
  9 Bolton, DaShawn              Racine Park              44.19   2   2   
 10 Stugelmeyer, Cole            Franklin                 44.35   3   1.66
 11 Vandun, James                Kenosha Indi             44.49   2   2.66
 12 Cramer, Dan                  Oak Creek                44.75   2   3.33
 13 Hupp, Luke                   Kenosha Trem             45.33   3   0.66
 14 Stugelmeyer, Jacob           Franklin                 45.35   2   1.66
 15 Williams, Marquon            Kenosha Brad             45.81   2   1   
 16 Ramirez, Cristian            Racine Horli             46.96   1   1.33
 17 Williams, Damarion           Kenosha Brad             49.03   1   1   
 18 Faz, Luis                    Racine Horli             50.43   2   1.33
 19 Rossmann, Dan                Kenosha Brad             50.57   1   1   
 20 Miloslavic, Niko             Kenosha Trem             52.83   1   0.66
 21 Rosko, Connor                Kenosha Trem             54.35   1   0.66
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Racine Horlick                                        43.66   10   
  2 Oak Creek                                             43.89    8   
  3 Racine Case                                           43.92    6   
  4 Franklin                                              44.14    5   
  5 Kenosha Indian Trail                                  44.34    4   
  6 Racine Park                                           44.48    3   
  7 Kenosha Bradford/Reu                                  46.15    2   
  8 Kenosha Tremper                                       46.18    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Racine Horlick                                      1:31.37   10   
  2 Franklin                                            1:31.78    8   
  3 Oak Creek                                           1:31.89    6   
  4 Racine Case                                         1:32.31    5   
  5 Racine Park                                         1:32.53    4   
  6 Kenosha Tremper                                     1:32.91    3   
  7 Kenosha Bradford/Reu                                1:33.11    2   
  8 Kenosha Indian Trail                                1:34.42    1   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franklin                                            3:24.90   10   
  2 Oak Creek                                           3:28.35    8   
  3 Kenosha Bradford/Reu                                3:32.69    6   
  4 Racine Park                                         3:34.96    5   
  5 Racine Horlick                                      3:39.76    4   
  6 Racine Case                                         3:47.04    3   
  7 Kenosha Indian Trail                                3:47.69    2   
  8 Kenosha Tremper                                     3:50.09    1   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Racine Case                                         8:22.26   10   
  2 Franklin                                            8:35.72    8   
  3 Kenosha Indian Trail                                8:40.84    6   
  4 Kenosha Bradford/Reu                                8:57.31    5   
  5 Oak Creek                                           9:08.47    4   
  6 Kenosha Tremper                                     9:08.48    3   
  7 Racine Horlick                                     10:04.65    2   
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kenosha Bradford/Reu                               19:14.82   10   
  2 Oak Creek                                          19:27.20    8   
  3 Kenosha Indian Trail                               19:57.35    6   
  4 Kenosha Tremper                                    21:40.70    5   
  5 Franklin                                           21:54.95    4   
  6 Racine Case                                        21:55.87    3   
  7 Racine Horlick                                     22:07.17    2   
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franklin                                            1:34.41   10   
  2 Racine Park                                         1:36.33    8   
  3 Oak Creek                                           1:36.58    6   
  4 Kenosha Indian Trail                                1:37.88    5   
  5 Kenosha Tremper                                     1:38.41    4   
  6 Racine Horlick                                      1:40.60    3   
  7 Kenosha Bradford/Reu                                1:41.55    2   
  8 Racine Case                                         1:42.51    1   
 
Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                          11:05.17   10   
  2 Franklin                                           11:16.48    8   
  3 Kenosha Bradford/Reu                               11:50.09    6   
  4 Kenosha Indian Trail                               11:50.98    5   
  5 Racine Horlick                                     12:41.13    4   
  6 Racine Park                                        12:48.93    3   
  7 Kenosha Tremper                                    12:49.91    2   
  8 Racine Case                                        13:08.11    1   
 
Boys High Jump Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Isaiah               Racine Park            6-05.00      1.95m   2   
  1 Hupp, Luke                   Kenosha Trem           6-05.00      1.95m   1.50
  3 Jenkins, Greg                Racine Case            6-02.00      1.87m   3.33
  3 Bradford, TJ                 Kenosha Indi           6-02.00      1.87m   2.66
  3 Folsom, Darion               Racine Horli           6-02.00      1.87m   1   
  6 Dertz, Connor                Franklin               5-10.00      1.77m   2   
  6 Hanna, Jarek                 Racine Case            5-10.00      1.77m   3.33
  8 Hampton, Kaier               Racine Park            5-08.00      1.72m   2   
  8 Gladney, Nate                Oak Creek              5-08.00      1.72m   1.66
  8 Iqbal, Rahib                 Kenosha Indi           5-08.00      1.72m   2.66
 11 Lacy, Jamill                 Racine Case            5-06.00      1.67m   3.33
 12 Vandun, James                Kenosha Indi           5-04.00      1.62m   2.66
 12 Bachinski, Zach              Oak Creek              5-04.00      1.62m   1.66
 12 Jessup, Nolan                Franklin               5-04.00      1.62m   2   
 12 Youngs, Kyle                 Franklin               5-04.00      1.62m   2   
 16 Mahlandt, Carson             Kenosha Trem           5-02.00      1.57m   1.50
 16 Chachee, Geordon             Racine Horli           5-02.00      1.57m   1   
 16 Torres, Dan                  Oak Creek              5-02.00      1.57m   1.66
 -- Ford, Noah                   Racine Park                 NH            
 -- Shilling, Josh               Racine Horli                NH            
 -- Ignarski, Mitchell           Kenosha Trem                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stanisz, Tymek               Franklin              12-06.00      3.81m   2.66
  1 Goedel, Blair                Oak Creek             12-06.00      3.81m   3.33
  3 Cramer, Dan                  Oak Creek             12-00.00      3.65m   3.33
  4 Pliska, Mason                Franklin              10-06.00      3.20m   2.66
  4 Davis, Matt                  Franklin              10-06.00      3.20m   2.66
  6 Friso, Cody                  Racine Case           10-00.00      3.04m   3   
  6 Wilson, Logan                Oak Creek             10-00.00      3.04m   3.33
  8 Soderberg, Luke              Racine Case            7-00.00      2.13m   3   
 -- Wilkins, Ethan               Racine Case                 NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carter, James                Oak Creek             21-07.00      6.57m   2   
  2 Campbell, Justin             Kenosha Brad          20-05.50      6.23m   1.66
  3 Mcintyre, Taivone            Racine Case           20-04.00      6.19m   3.33
  4 Mcneal, Jaydin               Racine Horli          20-00.00      6.09m   2.66
  5 Harvey-Turner, Ryan          Oak Creek             19-07.50      5.98m   2   
  6 Bell, Marty                  Racine Horli          19-06.50      5.95m   2.66
  7 Kerkman, Dane                Racine Case           19-05.00      5.91m   3.33
  8 Callow, Evan                 Kenosha Indi          19-01.50      5.82m   1   
  9 Christian, Ricardo           Kenosha Brad          18-09.00      5.71m   1.66
 10 Staerkel, Shane              Franklin              18-07.25      5.67m   1.33
 11 Davis, Deshaun               Racine Case           18-04.50      5.60m   3.33
 12 Mclain, Khalil               Racine Horli          18-02.00      5.53m   2.66
 13 Stugelmeyer, Cole            Franklin              18-01.00      5.51m   1.33
 14 Rose, Devin                  Kenosha Indi          17-08.50      5.39m   1   
 15 Ford, Noah                   Racine Park           17-06.75      5.35m   0.66
 16 Weismann, Brian              Franklin              17-06.00      5.33m   1.33
 17 Tolefree, Curtiss            Kenosha Indi          17-03.00      5.25m   1   
 18 Taylor, Taft                 Racine Park           17-01.00      5.20m   0.66
 19 Gonzalez, Justyn             Kenosha Trem          17-00.00      5.18m   0.33
 20 Fuller, Martrice             Kenosha Brad          16-11.00      5.15m   1.66
 21 Ross, Fitzel                 Racine Park           15-10.50      4.83m   0.66
 22 Hibbard, Anthony             Oak Creek             15-04.00      4.67m   2   
 23 Ramos, Esteban               Kenosha Trem          15-01.00      4.59m   0.33
 24 Miloslavic, Niko             Kenosha Trem          14-04.00      4.36m   0.33
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carter, James                Oak Creek             45-06.00     13.86m   3.33
  2 Mcneal, Jaydin               Racine Horli          41-05.00     12.62m   0.66
  3 Staerkel, Shane              Franklin              41-04.50     12.61m   2   
  4 Campbell, Justin             Kenosha Brad          40-09.50     12.43m   2.66
  5 Bright, Cornelius            Oak Creek             40-04.50     12.30m   3.33
  6 Mcintyre, Taivone            Racine Case           40-02.50     12.25m   1   
  7 Christian, Ricardo           Kenosha Brad          40-00.00     12.19m   2.66
  8 Baines, Anton                Kenosha Trem          39-06.00     12.03m   1.33
  9 Phelps, Sam                  Oak Creek             39-05.50     12.02m   3.33
 10 Williams, Marquon            Kenosha Brad          39-04.00     11.98m   2.66
 11 Jenkins, Greg                Racine Case           39-03.00     11.96m   1   
 12 Craft, Michael               Kenosha Indi          39-02.50     11.95m   1.66
 13 Weismann, Brian              Franklin              38-08.50     11.79m   2   
 13 Hupp, Luke                   Kenosha Trem          38-08.50     11.79m   1.33
 15 Ford, Noah                   Racine Park           38-01.50     11.62m   0.33
 16 Jessup, Nolan                Franklin              38-01.00     11.60m   2   
 17 Morales, Edelmar             Kenosha Indi          37-10.50     11.54m   1.66
 18 Callow, Evan                 Kenosha Indi          37-09.50     11.51m   1.66
 19 Folk, Justen                 Racine Park           35-04.50     10.78m   0.33
 20 Miloslavic, Niko             Kenosha Trem          33-06.00     10.21m   1.33
 21 Chachee, Geordon             Racine Horli          33-02.00     10.10m   0.66
 22 Lacy, Jamill                 Racine Case           32-02.00      9.80m   1   
 23 Schilling, Josh              Racine Horli          31-07.50      9.63m   0.66
 24 Taylor, Taft                 Racine Park           31-01.00      9.47m   0.33
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Najee              Kenosha Brad          45-05.50     13.85m   3.33
  2 Lyons, Andrew                Kenosha Brad          44-04.50     13.52m   3.33
  3 Hennig, Nick                 Franklin              43-06.50     13.27m   2   
  4 White, Joseph                Kenosha Indi          42-01.50     12.83m   1.66
  5 Lampe, Jake                  Kenosha Brad          41-10.00     12.75m   3.33
  6 Haeger, Eddie                Oak Creek             41-09.00     12.72m   2.66
  7 Triscari, Jacob              Oak Creek             40-08.50     12.40m   2.66
  8 Ziolkowski, Ben              Oak Creek             39-11.50     12.17m   2.66
  9 Rosko, Connor                Kenosha Trem          39-07.50     12.07m   1.33
 10 Lampkin, Darquis             Racine Horli          37-07.00     11.45m   0.66
 11 Oliver, Chris                Racine Case           37-04.50     11.39m   1   
 12 Wilson, Cameron              Franklin              35-10.00     10.92m   2   
 13 Lange, Austin                Kenosha Trem          35-09.50     10.90m   1.33
 14 Ziccarelli, Alex             Kenosha Indi          35-09.00     10.89m   1.66
 15 Jackson, Tervell             Racine Case           35-03.00     10.74m   1   
 15 Shelmidine, Jay              Racine Case           35-03.00     10.74m   1   
 17 Ward, Jonah                  Kenosha Trem          35-02.00     10.71m   1.33
 18 Tolefree, Curtiss            Kenosha Indi          34-07.50     10.55m   1.66
 19 Jessup, Noah                 Franklin              33-07.50     10.24m   2   
 20 Lindeke, Max                 Racine Horli          31-11.00      9.72m   0.66
 21 Clark, Jagar                 Racine Horli          29-03.50      8.92m   0.66
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lyons, Andrew                Kenosha Brad            136-07     41.63m   3.33
  2 Mitchell, Najee              Kenosha Brad            126-07     38.58m   3.33
  3 Haeger, Eddie                Oak Creek               126-03     38.48m   2.66
  4 Hennig, Nick                 Franklin                121-02     36.93m   2   
  5 White, Joseph                Kenosha Indi            112-04     34.23m   1.66
  6 Jessup, Noah                 Franklin                110-06     33.68m   2   
  7 Triscari, Jacob              Oak Creek               108-01     32.94m   2.66
  8 Jackson, Tervell             Racine Case             107-03     32.68m   1.33
  9 Ward, Jonah                  Kenosha Trem            106-07     32.48m   1   
 10 Ziolkowski, Ben              Oak Creek               106-01     32.33m   2.66
 11 Wilson, Cameron              Franklin                103-07     31.57m   2   
 12 Ziccarelli, Alex             Kenosha Indi            100-08     30.68m   1.66
 13 Kochman, Thomas              Kenosha Brad             98-02     29.92m   3.33
 14 Rosko, Connor                Kenosha Trem             96-00     29.26m   1   
 15 Wittke, Michael              Racine Case              95-05     29.08m   1.33
 16 Tolefree, Curtiss            Kenosha Indi             91-01     27.76m   1.66
 17 Zahn, Ben                    Racine Horli             87-04     26.61m   0.66
 18 Carrillo, Robbie             Racine Case              85-08     26.11m   1.33
 19 Lindeke, Max                 Racine Horli             81-00     24.68m   0.66
 20 Dregney, Matt                Racine Horli             80-01     24.40m   0.66
 21 Lange, Austin                Kenosha Trem             75-11     23.13m   1   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oak Creek                  115        2) Franklin                   98   
    3) Kenosha Indian Trail        78        4) Racine Case                62   
    5) Kenosha Bradford/Reu        58        6) Racine Horlick             53   
    7) Kenosha Tremper             45        8) Racine Park                25   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oak Creek                  115        2) Franklin                  104   
    3) Kenosha Bradford/Reu        74        4) Kenosha Indian Trail       67   
    5) Racine Case                 65        6) Racine Horlick             58   
    7) Racine Park                 42        8) Kenosha Tremper            36