Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2018 07:57 PM
                           Gilman Invite - 5/1/2018                            
                              Gilman High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nielsen, Kelly            SR Greenwood              13.50      13.82   2  10   
  2 Glomski, Felisha          SR Cadott                 14.30      14.23   2   8   
  3 Elmer, Hannah             JR Greenwood              14.00      15.15   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Sydney           JR Spencer                14.00      15.19   2   5   
  5 Miller, Faith             FR Spencer                14.00      15.39   2   4   
  6 Towne, Mya                SO Mercer                 15.09      15.47   1   3   
  7 Kroll, Emma               FR Colby                  14.52      15.49   2   2   
  8 Ugo, Beatrice             SR Colby                  15.86      16.04   1   1   
  9 Mannigel, Zalexis         FR Spencer                15.00      16.05   2 
 10 Bell, Kassandra           FR Mercer                 15.99      16.28   1 
 11 Leis, Cynthia             SR Colby                  16.96      16.46   1 
 12 Bertolazzo, Alice         JR Owen-Withee            15.00      16.47   2 
 13 Bollom, Haley             FR Cadott                 15.00      16.50   2 
 14 Ayers, Meghan             SR Bruce                  16.20      16.50   1 
 15 Sikora, Tabitha           SO Cadott                 15.30      17.16   1 
 16 Strom, Capri              FR Bruce                  17.20      17.91   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Kelly            SR Greenwood              28.00      28.24   3  10   
  2 Glomski, Felisha          SR Cadott                 29.50      30.13   3   8   
  3 Johnson, Sydney           JR Spencer                31.00      31.15   3   6   
  4 Vircks, Sabrina           SR Spencer                31.00      32.04   3   5   
  5 Eichman, Dalaney          SO Spencer                29.10      32.09   3   4   
  6 Towne, Mya                SO Mercer                 32.00      32.09   2   3   
  7 Hederer, Brianna          FR Loyal                  32.50      32.20   2   2   
  8 Cassiani, Kaylee          JR Mercer                 32.00      32.23   2   1   
  9 Amacher, Ashley           SO Owen-Withee            32.10      32.56   2 
 10 Kroll, Emma               FR Colby                  33.16      32.94   2 
 11 Bertolazzo, Alice         JR Owen-Withee            32.80      33.88   2 
 12 Leis, Cynthia             SR Colby                  35.73      34.12   2 
 13 Ugo, Beatrice             SR Colby                  35.35      34.44   2 
 14 Bader, Juli               FR Bruce                  35.00      34.57   2 
 15 Albrecht, Karis           FR Bruce                  36.00      35.00   1 
 16 Bollom, Haley             FR Cadott                 30.00      35.10   3 
 17 Yeager, Autumn            FR Cadott                            35.24   1 
 18 Kurasz, Bethany           SO Loyal                  36.50      36.30   1 
 19 Sandoval, Salome          JR Owen-Withee            37.10      36.83   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schoenherr, Rose          JR Greenwood            1:04.00    1:05.06   2  10   
  2 Drier, Sophia             FR Gilman               1:11.00    1:09.86   2   8   
  3 Hederer, Gabrielle        SO Loyal                1:10.00    1:09.89   2   6   
  4 Capetillo, Ana            JR Owen-Withee          1:10.00    1:10.53   2   5   
  5 Walters, Kierra           SR Cornell/Lake         1:07.00    1:11.10   2   4   
  6 Wehrman, Kaylee           SO Spencer              1:15.00    1:12.97   1   3   
  7 Prokupek, Mary Jo         JR Cadott               1:10.00    1:13.10   2   2   
  8 Spuhler, Alexis           SO Loyal                1:10.00    1:13.55   2   1   
  9 Wellner, Hailey           FR Cadott               1:09.00    1:14.16   2 
 10 Wajek, Alexis             FR Cadott               1:12.00    1:17.12   1 
 11 Kussrow, Sahanna          SO Colby                1:14.68    1:18.42   1 
 12 Underwood, Lexi           FR Colby                1:18.33    1:19.35   1 
 13 Bader, Juli               FR Bruce                1:15.00    1:19.71   1 
 14 Krebsbach, Lexi           SO Colby                1:19.58    1:21.07   1 
 15 Cassiani, Kaylee          JR Mercer               1:15.00    1:21.42   1 
 16 Nieman, Lydia             FR Spencer              1:15.00    1:23.95   1 
 17 Kurasz, Bethany           SO Loyal                1:28.00    1:27.63   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schley, Savannah          FR Loyal                2:23.00    2:28.71   2  10   
  2 Lebal, Orianna            JR Cornell/Lake         2:44.00    2:41.93   2   8   
  3 Eiler, Abby               SO Cadott               2:42.00    2:45.06   2   6   
  4 Syryczuk, Lydia           SO Gilman               2:46.00    2:48.43   2   5   
  5 Gomez Krause, Alexis      FR Colby                           3:12.52   1   4   
  6 Volovsek, Katie           SR Greenwood            3:00.00    3:13.24   1   3   
  7 Skabroud, Camryn          SR Gilman               3:11.00    3:13.70   1   2   
  8 Reynaldo, Miriam          SR Loyal                3:08.00    3:14.84   1   1   
  9 Horvat, Jasmine           JR Cadott               3:05.00    3:17.74   1 
 10 Nelson, Samantha          JR Owen-Withee          3:15.00    3:30.99   1 
 11 LaRock, Harley            JR Owen-Withee          3:15.00    3:43.01   1 
 -- Fuse, Whitney             SR Bruce                2:51.00         DQ   2 
 -- Wehrman, Kaylee           SO Spencer              2:51.00         DQ   2 
 -- Lindsey, Taylor           FR Cadott               2:59.00         DQ   2 
 -- Tice, Kaileigh            FR Cadott               2:48.00         DQ   2 
 -- Genteman, Keralin         SO Loyal                2:50.00         DQ   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schley, Savannah          FR Loyal                5:21.00    5:30.01   10   
  2 Lebal, Orianna            JR Cornell/Lake         5:57.00    6:00.51    8   
  3 Hediger, Abbie            SO Colby                6:02.98    6:21.61    6   
  4 Feiten, Isabelle          JR Colby                6:02.58    6:21.64    5   
  5 Syryczuk, Lydia           SO Gilman               6:30.00    6:30.89    4   
  6 Skabroud, Camryn          SR Gilman               6:58.00    6:58.81    3   
  7 Lindsey, Taylor           FR Cadott               6:50.00    6:59.37    2   
  8 Waichulis, Mikayla        SO Gilman               6:59.00    7:00.68    1   
  9 Vavra, Emily              SR Cornell/Lake         7:00.00    7:07.45  
 10 Volovsek, Katie           SR Greenwood            7:30.00    7:14.46  
 11 Benninger, Emma           SO Gilman                         x7:41.08  
 12 Nelson, Samantha          JR Owen-Withee          8:02.00    8:05.63  
 13 LaRock, Harley            JR Owen-Withee          8:07.00    8:14.76  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hediger, Abbie            SO Colby               13:02.31   13:03.96   10   
  2 Feiten, Isabelle          JR Colby               13:03.87   13:23.07    8   
  3 Vavra, Emily              SR Cornell/Lake        15:49.00   15:45.52    6   
  4 Waichulis, Mikayla        SO Gilman              15:27.00   15:47.22    5   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Hannah           SO Spencer                15.96      16.78   2  10   
  2 Kubista, Edrea            SR Loyal                  17.20      17.47   2   8   
  3 Manier, Rachel            SR Cadott                 17.00      17.73   2   6   
  4 Walters, Kierra           SR Cornell/Lake           18.09      18.51   2   5   
  5 Schmelzer, Kate           SR Owen-Withee            18.50      18.71   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Madeline         SR Greenwood              19.50      19.95   2   3   
  7 Andersen, Eve             JR Colby                  21.15      21.17   2   2   
  8 Schneider, Deanna         FR Cadott                 22.00      21.19   2   1   
  9 Webster, Sydney           SO Gilman                            22.03   1 
 10 Gosse, Cassie             SO Colby                  22.29      22.30   1 
 11 Dommer, Dallas            FR Colby                  24.96      25.42   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kubista, Edrea            SR Loyal                  49.30      49.94   10   
  2 Northup, Kaily            SR Spencer                53.00      51.09    8   
  3 Manier, Rachel            SR Cadott                 58.00      51.48    6   
  4 Walters, Kierra           SR Cornell/Lake           51.63      53.21    5   
  5 Schmelzer, Kate           SR Owen-Withee            55.60      53.68    4   
  6 Miller, Christina         SR Loyal                  58.00      55.45    3   
  7 Johnson, Madeline         SR Greenwood              57.00      56.18    2   
  8 Gosse, Cassie             SO Colby                  59.69    1:01.71    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colby                                               53.55      52.88   10   
     1) Streveler, Ashley JR            2) Steen, Jenna JR                
     3) Voelker, Hailey SO              4) Elmhorst, Carley SR            
  2 Greenwood                                           55.00      58.26    8   
  3 Bruce                                             1:03.00    1:02.02    6   
     1) Fuller, Chloe SR                2) Lindau, Ella FR                
     3) Lindau, Emily JR                4) Strom, Capri FR                
  4 Cadott                                            1:02.00    1:03.72    5   
  5 Gilman                                                       1:13.56    4   
     1) Benninger, Emma SO              2) Webster, Sydney SO             
     3) Baker, Hannah SO                4) Grunseth, Ivy JR               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colby                                             1:55.51    2:00.72   10   
     1) Leffel, Skylar SR               2) Streveler, Ashley JR           
     3) Steen, Jenna JR                 4) Elmhorst, Carley SR            
  2 Greenwood                                         1:57.00    2:03.72    8   
  3 Cadott                                            2:15.00    2:11.64    6   
  4 Bruce                                             2:10.00    2:13.79    5   
     1) Fuller, Chloe SR                2) Lindau, Ella FR                
     3) Lindau, Emily JR                4) Albrecht, Karis FR             
  5 Mercer                                            2:08.00    2:15.66    4   
  6 Loyal                                             2:12.00    2:19.36    3   
     1) Hederer, Brianna FR             2) Genteman, Keralin SO           
     3) Reynaldo, Miriam SR             4) Miller, Christina SR           
  7 Gilman                                                       2:35.98    2   
     1) Baker, Hannah SO                2) Grunseth, Ivy JR               
     3) Webster, Sydney SO              4) Benninger, Emma SO             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyal                                             4:35.00    4:29.27   10   
     1) Kubista, Edrea SR               2) Spuhler, Alexis SO             
     3) Hederer, Gabrielle SO           4) Schley, Savannah FR            
  2 Greenwood                                         4:37.00    4:39.36    8   
  3 Cadott                                            4:45.00    4:40.73    6   
  4 Owen-Withee                                       5:00.00    4:51.04    5   
     1) Schmelzer, Kate SR              2) Wendler, Jen JR                
     3) Amacher, Ashley SO              4) Capetillo, Ana JR              
  5 Colby                                             4:48.12    5:12.66    4   
     1) Krebsbach, Lexi SO              2) Kussrow, Sahanna SO            
     3) Underwood, Lexi FR              4) Gomez Krause, Alexis FR        
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cadott                                           11:40.00   11:07.69   10   
  2 Gilman                                           11:55.00   12:17.28    8   
     1) Waichulis, Mikayla SO           2) Drier, Sophia FR               
     3) Skabroud, Camryn SR             4) Syryczuk, Lydia SO             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vircks, Sabrina           SR Spencer              4-10.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Zastrow, Hannah           SO Spencer              5-00.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Holcomb, Megan            SR Cadott               4-10.00   J4-10.00    6   
  4 Eiler, Abby               SO Cadott               4-08.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Spuhler, Alexis           SO Loyal                4-08.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Underwood, Lexi           FR Colby                4-02.00   J4-06.00    3   
  7 Lindau, Ella              FR Bruce                4-04.00    4-04.00    2   
  8 Hederer, Gabrielle        SO Loyal                4-04.00    4-00.00    1   
  9 Sikora, Tabitha           SO Cadott               4-06.00   J4-00.00  
  9 Amacher, Ashley           SO Owen-Withee          4-00.00   J4-00.00  
 11 Bell, Kassandra           FR Mercer               4-00.00    3-10.00  
 12 Fuller, Chloe             SR Bruce                3-06.00    3-06.00  
 -- Fuse, Whitney             SR Bruce                3-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lebal, Orianna            JR Cornell/Lake         8-09.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Zastrow, Hannah           SO Spencer              8-00.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Woodford, Mariah          JR Cadott               6-00.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Miller, Christina         SR Loyal                6-06.00    6-06.00    5   
  5 Ayers, Meghan             SR Bruce                5-06.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Drier, Sophia             FR Gilman               6-00.00    5-00.00    3   
  7 Kroll, Emma               FR Colby                          J5-00.00    2   
  8 Woodford, Carissa         FR Cadott               5-06.00   J5-00.00    1   
 -- Albrecht, Karis           FR Bruce                5-00.00         NH  
 -- Yeager, Autumn            FR Cadott               5-06.00         NH  
 -- Waichulis, Mikayla        SO Gilman                               NH  
 -- Gomez Krause, Alexis      FR Colby                                NH  
 -- Krebsbach, Lexi           SO Colby                                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hederer, Gabrielle        SO Loyal               14-07.00   15-04.00   10   
  2 Nielsen, Kelly            SR Greenwood           15-09.00   15-03.25    8   
  3 Manier, Rachel            SR Cadott              13-06.00   14-03.25    6   
  4 Northup, Kaily            SR Spencer             15-08.00   14-01.75    5   
  5 Schmelzer, Kate           SR Owen-Withee         13-07.00   13-07.75    4   
  6 Walters, Kierra           SR Cornell/Lake        14-09.00   13-06.00    3   
  7 Schoenherr, Rose          JR Greenwood           13-07.00   13-01.00    2   
  8 Wajek, Alexis             FR Cadott              12-00.00   12-05.75    1   
  9 Towne, Mya                SO Mercer              12-00.00   12-04.00  
 10 Nieman, Lydia             FR Spencer             13-06.00   12-03.00  
 11 Elmer, Hannah             JR Greenwood           14-05.00   12-02.50  
 12 Ugo, Beatrice             SR Colby               11-11.00   11-11.00  
 13 Bertolazzo, Alice         JR Owen-Withee         12-03.00   11-10.75  
 14 Bell, Kassandra           FR Mercer              12-00.00   11-04.50  
 14 Streveler, Ashley         JR Colby               12-04.00   11-04.50  
 16 Nelson, Samantha          JR Owen-Withee         12-00.00   11-01.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Kelly            SR Greenwood           32-00.00   32-03.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Madeline         SR Greenwood           28-00.00   29-05.00    8   
  3 Vircks, Sabrina           SR Spencer             29-10.00   29-00.00    6   
  4 Capetillo, Ana            JR Owen-Withee         30-02.00   28-11.00    5   
  5 Wellner, Hailey           FR Cadott              26-00.00   27-07.50    4   
  6 Wehrman, Kaylee           SO Spencer             30-05.00   27-06.00    3   
  7 Prokupek, Mary Jo         JR Cadott              27-00.00   26-05.50    2   
  8 Lindau, Emily             JR Bruce                          26-04.50    1   
  9 Andersen, Eve             JR Colby               25-04.00   25-05.00  
 10 Bader, Juli               FR Bruce                          24-01.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schoeneman, Aubrey        SO Mercer              38-07.00   37-10.00   10   
  2 Fryza, Evelyn             SO Gilman              32-09.00   31-01.50    8   
  3 Heier, RaeAnne            SO Gilman              30-01.00   30-05.00    6   
  4 Thompson, Bailey          JR Mercer              33-01.00   30-04.00    5   
  5 Wendler, Jen              JR Owen-Withee         32-08.00   29-10.00    4   
  6 Lewison-Hegg, Kaitlyn     SR Loyal               24-00.00   29-09.00    3   
  7 Botes, Billie             JR Mercer              30-04.00   29-02.50    2   
  8 Prusinski, Ashley         SR Loyal               27-00.00   28-04.00    1   
  9 Sherfield, Cooper         SR Gilman              29-02.00   28-03.00  
 10 Kulow, Riley              JR Cadott              28-00.00   27-11.00  
 11 Gosse, Katrina            FR Colby               27-08.00   27-09.00  
 12 Peloquin, Cheyenne        SO Cornell/Lake        26-10.00   26-10.00  
 13 Holcomb, Megan            SR Cadott              22-00.00   23-01.00  
 14 Strom, Capri              FR Bruce               22-09.00   22-07.50  
 15 Ayers, Meghan             SR Bruce               23-05.00   22-05.00  
 16 Hoeser, Olivia            FR Loyal               24-00.00   21-03.00  
 17 Graves, Chianna           SO Cornell/Lake        20-11.00   21-01.50  
 18 Fellenz, Thea             FR Colby                          20-03.50  
 19 Baehr, Aselyn             FR Owen-Withee         19-09.00   18-01.00  
 20 Petznick, Erika           SO Colby                          17-10.00  
 21 Luna, Heidi               FR Spencer                        16-07.00  
 22 Sandoval, Salome          JR Owen-Withee         17-09.00   16-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huber, Mackenzie          JR Colby                  93-08     101-00   10   
  2 Schoeneman, Aubrey        SO Mercer                104-00      97-09    8   
  3 Fryza, Evelyn             SO Gilman                100-01      93-07    6   
  4 Thompson, Bailey          JR Mercer                 85-00      92-02    5   
  5 Wendler, Jen              JR Owen-Withee           100-00      88-05    4   
  6 Heier, RaeAnne            SO Gilman                 90-04      87-01    3   
  7 Sherfield, Cooper         SR Gilman                 82-09      85-08    2   
  8 Prusinski, Ashley         SR Loyal                  84-00      78-00    1   
  9 Botes, Billie             JR Mercer                 75-00      75-02  
 10 Hartzell, Ahnika          JR Cadott                 75-00      74-06  
 11 Gurtner, Emily            SR Colby                  73-03      72-03  
 12 Hoeser, Olivia            FR Loyal                  70-00      65-07  
 13 Lewison-Hegg, Kaitlyn     SR Loyal                  61-00      61-05  
 14 Kulow, Riley              JR Cadott                 75-00      57-09  
 15 Schneider, Deanna         FR Cadott                 60-00      57-06  
 16 Espino, Ana               JR Colby                  55-11      54-05  
 17 Graves, Chianna           SO Cornell/Lake           53-10      54-03  
 18 Albrecht, Karis           FR Bruce                  47-00      47-05  
 19 Luna, Heidi               FR Spencer                           47-03  
 19 Strom, Capri              FR Bruce                  49-09      47-03  
 21 Baehr, Aselyn             FR Owen-Withee            49-02      43-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Jesse           SR Loyal                  11.60      11.97   3  10   
  2 Pankratz, Aaron           SR Spencer                11.80      12.28   3   8   
  3 Tallier, Dayne            JR Gilman                 12.20      12.51   3   6   
  4 Klement, Tyler            SO Colby                  12.63      12.52   2   5   
  5 Raasch, Christain         SR Colby                  12.38      12.58   3   4   
  6 Kroening, Dalton          JR Loyal                  11.90      12.61   3   3   
  7 Leffel, Parker            JR Loyal                  12.20      12.66   3   2   
  8 Nieman, Collin            SR Spencer                12.40      12.81   3   1   
  9 Jenness, Tyler            JR Gilman                 12.80      12.84   2 
 10 Walde, Bryce              JR Greenwood              12.00      12.84   3 
 11 Roatch, Dexter            SO Bruce                  12.50      13.23   2 
 12 Laudolff, Joe             SO Mercer                 13.20      13.40   2 
 13 Anderson, Jimmy           FR Colby                  12.78      13.54   2 
 14 Hoffman, Dakota           JR Bruce                  13.50      13.64   2 
 15 Ehlert, Eric              SO Spencer                13.00      14.17   2 
 16 McAlpine, Hunter          FR Gilman                 13.60      14.37   2 
 17 Gregory, Skylar           FR Owen-Withee            14.00      14.44   1 
 18 Kumar, R.J.               JR Bruce                  14.20      14.56   1 
 19 Verbracken, Chase         SO Cadott                            15.41   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Witt, Devin               SR Loyal                  23.50      23.70   3  10   
  2 Pankratz, Aaron           SR Spencer                23.50      24.11   3   8   
  3 Ruggles, Skylar           JR Loyal                  24.00      24.49   3   6   
  4 Kahl, Noah                JR Cadott                 24.50      24.67   3   5   
  5 Roth, Garrett             SR Cadott                 25.00      25.44   3   4   
  6 Tallier, Dayne            JR Gilman                 25.30      25.70   3   3   
  7 Popp, Dakota              SR Cornell/Lake           25.19      25.71   3   2   
  8 Walde, Bryce              JR Greenwood              24.00      25.76   3   1   
  9 Carrell, Brady            SR Cadott                 25.00      26.21   3 
 10 Lindner, Cole             SR Greenwood              27.50      26.41   2 
 11 Woolf, Tristin            JR Mercer                 26.62      26.99   2 
 12 Walter, Adam              SR Spencer                26.00      27.14   2 
 13 Veness, Sam               SO Bruce                  26.00      27.59   2 
 14 Marquardt, Brody          FR Colby                  27.73      27.92   2 
 15 Marvin, Marcus            SR Greenwood              28.00      27.93   1 
 16 Becker, Jed               FR Colby                  27.16      27.99   2 
 17 Schmidt, Jacob            FR Mercer                 27.32      28.49   2 
 18 Turney, Brandon           SR Colby                  30.01      29.34   1 
 19 McAlpine, Hunter          FR Gilman                 29.60      29.81   1 
 20 Ruggles, Jaden            FR Loyal                  26.50      30.38   2 
 21 Clark, Connor             FR Spencer                28.00      30.50   1 
 22 Gregory, Skylar           FR Owen-Withee            28.90      31.99   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nieman, Collin            SR Spencer                53.50      53.90   2  10   
  2 Delis, Kobe               SO Loyal                  56.00      56.81   2   8   
  3 Buchanan, Stephan         JR Loyal                  57.00      58.21   2   6   
  4 Walter, Adam              SR Spencer                57.10      58.57   2   5   
  5 Kelley, Josh              SR Bruce                  59.00      59.43   2   4   
  6 Jankowski, Matt           JR Owen-Withee            59.80      59.53   2   3   
  7 Woolf, Tristin            JR Mercer                 59.00      59.82   2   2   
  8 Ehlert, Eric              SO Spencer                59.00    1:01.98   2   1   
  9 Pecha, Michael            FR Cadott               1:02.00    1:02.36   1 
 10 Miller, Brody             FR Loyal                1:02.00    1:03.17   1 
 11 Bowe, Austin              FR Cornell/Lake         1:01.00    1:04.72   1 
 12 Schmidt, Jacob            FR Mercer               1:05.00    1:05.43   1 
 13 Froseth, Nathan           FR Cadott               1:05.00    1:11.16   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Genteman, Elliot          SR Loyal                2:10.00    2:10.00   2  10   
  2 Jankowski, Matt           JR Owen-Withee          2:20.00    2:16.69   2   8   
  3 Wisocky, Blake            SO Gilman               2:24.00    2:19.80   2   6   
  4 Oehmichen, Chase          FR Colby                2:22.14    2:19.88   2   5   
  5 Mueller, Caleb            SR Loyal                2:20.00    2:20.30   2   4   
  6 Drew, Zach                JR Cadott               2:25.00    2:23.10   2   3   
  7 Miller, Brody             FR Loyal                2:22.00    2:26.08   2   2   
  8 Buchanan, Nathan          SO Loyal                2:35.00   x2:30.68   1 
  9 Golubiff, Logan           SO Bruce                2:28.00    2:32.22   2   1   
 10 Schmitt, Austin           SO Cadott               2:30.00    2:35.14   2 
 11 Willmarth, Wyatt          JR Cornell/Lake         2:16.00    2:39.30   2 
 12 Gudis-Steffen, Bryce      SO Bruce                2:32.00    2:41.75   2 
 13 Froseth, Nathan           FR Cadott               2:40.00    2:54.09   1 
 14 Verbracken, Chase         SO Cadott                         x3:06.40   1 
 15 Munson, Dante             SO Cornell/Lake         3:06.00    3:07.32   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kubista, Tamerat          SR Loyal                4:56.00    4:56.02   10   
  2 Genteman, Elliot          SR Loyal                4:54.00    4:56.32    8   
  3 Oehmichen, Chase          FR Colby                5:09.02    5:04.58    6   
  4 Seidel, Jacob             JR Owen-Withee          5:09.80    5:08.60    5   
  5 Wisocky, Blake            SO Gilman               5:13.00    5:18.91    4   
  6 Genteman, Seth            FR Loyal                5:21.00    5:39.54    3   
  7 Pfeiffer, Steven          SO Cadott               6:10.00    5:49.07    2   
  8 Schmitt, Austin           SO Cadott               7:00.00    6:13.51    1   
  9 Froseth, Nathan           FR Cadott               7:00.00    6:17.43  
 10 Dixon, Evan               JR Cornell/Lake                    6:52.76  
 11 Porter, Jack              FR Cornell/Lake         6:43.00    6:53.49  
 12 Skabroud, Kasey           SO Bruce                9:30.00    9:58.51  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kubista, Tamerat          SR Loyal               10:24.00   10:35.69   10   
  2 Schmidt, Alex             JR Mercer              11:20.00   11:09.21    8   
  3 Seidel, Jacob             JR Owen-Withee         11:20.00   11:25.33    6   
  4 Drew, Zach                JR Cadott              11:50.00   12:13.40    5   
  5 Pfeiffer, Steven          SO Cadott              12:20.00   12:56.66    4   
  6 Willmarth, Wyatt          JR Cornell/Lake        13:00.00   14:51.63    3   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Malm, Mason               SO Loyal                  15.20      16.14   10   
  2 Froeba, Waylon            SR Loyal                  16.00      16.35    8   
  3 Schmitt, Trevor           JR Gilman                 16.90      17.36    6   
  4 Hinzmann, Andy            JR Cadott                 16.90      18.15    5   
  5 Barth, Mason              JR Spencer                17.00      18.71    4   
  6 Troutt, Tanner            SR Loyal                  20.00      20.12    3   
  7 Emery, Michael            JR Cadott                 19.50      20.38    2   
  8 Zillmer, Wyatt            FR Bruce                  19.22      21.88    1   
  9 Heleniak, Nathan          FR Mercer                 21.86      22.93  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Froeba, Waylon            SR Loyal                  42.50      42.69   2  10   
  2 Malm, Mason               SO Loyal                  42.20      43.11   2   8   
  3 Geist, Luke               JR Cornell/Lake           44.37      43.23   2   6   
  4 Schmitt, Trevor           JR Gilman                 44.00      44.21   2   5   
  5 Keeble, Spencer           SR Bruce                  53.33      50.99   2   4   
  6 Myers, Quintin            SO Greenwood              52.00      51.98   2   3   
  7 Revier, Nathan            FR Greenwood              52.50      52.54   2   2   
  8 Troutt, Tanner            SR Loyal                  53.00      52.61   2   1   
  9 Vicente, Brandon          FR Colby                  54.61      54.73   1 
 10 Heleniak, Nathan          FR Mercer                 57.00      55.90   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyal                                               45.03      45.19   10   
     1) Buchanan, Jesse SR              2) Ruggles, Skylar JR             
     3) Kroening, Dalton JR             4) Witt, Devin SR                 
  2 Colby                                               49.55      49.24    8   
     1) Raasch, Christain SR            2) Anderson, Jimmy FR             
     3) Klement, Tyler SO               4) Becker, Jed FR                 
  3 Mercer                                              56.00      51.65    6   
  4 Cadott                                              55.00      53.94    5   
  5 Bruce                                               52.90      54.26    4   
     1) Kumar, R.J. JR                  2) Zillmer, Wyatt FR              
     3) Zimmerman, Jon SO               4) Keeble, Spencer SR             
  6 Owen-Withee                                         55.00      54.41    3   
     1) Grape, Josh SR                  2) Hamm, Jon SO                   
     3) Nelson, Ray FR                  4) Weaver, Dylan SO               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyal                                             1:34.00    1:35.74   10   
     1) Buchanan, Jesse SR              2) Ruggles, Skylar JR             
     3) Leffel, Parker JR               4) Witt, Devin SR                 
  2 Cadott                                            1:42.00    1:40.64    8   
  3 Greenwood                                         1:48.00    1:50.06    6   
  4 Bruce                                             1:50.00    1:55.77    5   
     1) Kumar, R.J. JR                  2) Zimmerman, Jon SO              
     3) Gudis-Steffen, Bryce SO         4) Veness, Sam SO                 
  5 Colby                                             1:54.79    1:57.82    4   
     1) Mejia, Carlos JR                2) Mejia, Brayan FR               
     3) Viken, David FR                 4) Marquardt, Brody FR            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cadott                                            3:45.00    3:41.12   10   
  2 Loyal                                             3:45.00    3:47.01    8   
     1) Froeba, Waylon SR               2) Malm, Mason SO                 
     3) Delis, Kobe SO                  4) Genteman, Elliot SR            
  3 Gilman                                            3:50.00    3:58.18    6   
     1) Jenness, Tyler JR               2) Schmitt, Trevor JR             
     3) Wisocky, Blake SO               4) Tallier, Dayne JR              
  4 Bruce                                             4:20.00    4:10.15    5   
     1) Golubiff, Logan SO              2) Kelley, Josh SR                
     3) Roatch, Dexter SO               4) Veness, Sam SO                 
  5 Greenwood                                         4:17.00    4:14.90    4   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cadott                                            9:10.00    9:12.66   10   
  2 Loyal                                             9:17.00    9:28.53    8   
     1) Kubista, Tamerat SR             2) Mueller, Caleb SR              
     3) Miller, Brody FR                4) Genteman, Seth FR              
  3 Bruce                                             9:50.00   10:24.73    6   
     1) Golubiff, Logan SO              2) Kelley, Josh SR                
     3) Roatch, Dexter SO               4) Veness, Sam SO                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Malm, Mason               SO Loyal                6-02.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Troutt, Tanner            SR Loyal                5-08.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Schmitt, Trevor           JR Gilman               5-07.00   J5-08.00    6   
  4 Gleich, Alex              JR Mercer               5-06.00   J5-08.00    5   
  5 Barth, Mason              JR Spencer              5-06.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Kahl, Noah                JR Cadott               5-04.00   J5-06.00    3   
  7 Pecha, Michael            FR Cadott               5-04.00    5-04.00    2   
  8 Zimmerman, Jon            SO Bruce                5-02.00    5-02.00    1   
  9 Marvin, Marcus            SR Greenwood            4-08.00    4-10.00  
  9 Anderson, Jimmy           FR Colby                4-10.00    4-10.00  
 11 Laudolff, Joe             SO Mercer               4-08.00    4-08.00  
 11 Walde, Bryce              JR Greenwood            5-00.00    4-08.00  
 -- Hoyt, Tyler               FR Bruce                4-08.00         NH  
 -- Nieman, Cameron           FR Spencer              4-08.00         NH  
 -- Marquardt, Brody          FR Colby                4-10.00         NH  
 -- Falkenberg, Andrew        FR Cadott               4-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Popp, Dakota              SR Cornell/Lake        13-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Reis, Peter               SR Loyal               11-00.00   10-06.00    7   
  2 Keeble, Spencer           SR Bruce               10-06.00   10-06.00    7   
  4 Nikolia, Mathew           JR Loyal               11-06.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Gudis-Steffen, Bryce      SO Bruce                9-06.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Golubiff, Logan           SO Bruce                9-06.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Gillett, Bailey           SR Cadott                          8-00.00    2   
  8 Pfeiffer, Steven          SO Cadott               7-00.00    7-06.00    0.50
  8 Oehmichen, Chase          FR Colby                7-00.00    7-06.00    0.50
 10 McAlpine, Hunter          FR Gilman               7-00.00   J7-06.00  
 10 Clark, Connor             FR Spencer              8-00.00   J7-06.00  
 10 Miller, Brody             FR Loyal                7-00.00   J7-06.00  
 13 Rodriguez, Jose           FR Colby                7-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Mejia, Brayan             FR Colby                                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emery, Michael            JR Cadott              18-00.00   18-08.00   10   
  2 Barth, Mason              JR Spencer             20-00.00   18-02.50    8   
  3 Kelley, Josh              SR Bruce                          17-05.00    6   
  4 Roth, Garrett             SR Cadott              17-00.00  J17-05.00    5   
  5 Nieman, Collin            SR Spencer             17-03.00   17-01.75    4   
  6 Schmidt, Jacob            FR Mercer              15-07.00   16-08.50    3   
  7 Anderson, Jimmy           FR Colby               16-02.00   16-00.50    2   
  8 Turney, Brandon           SR Colby               16-01.00   15-08.75    1   
  9 Nielsen, Dylan            SR Greenwood           17-00.00   15-05.25  
 10 Revier, Nathan            FR Greenwood           16-08.00   15-01.50  
 11 Falkenberg, Andrew        FR Cadott              14-00.00   14-04.75  
 12 Myers, Quintin            SO Greenwood           16-00.00   14-00.00  
 13 Nieman, Cameron           FR Spencer             13-00.00   13-02.00  
 14 Buchanan, Jesse           SR Loyal               18-00.00   12-08.00  
 15 Nelson, Ray               FR Owen-Withee         12-00.00   12-04.25  
 16 Ruggles, Jaden            FR Loyal               15-00.00   12-03.25  
 17 Zillmer, Wyatt            FR Bruce                          12-03.00  
 18 Gregory, Skylar           FR Owen-Withee         12-07.00   10-03.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hinzmann, Andy            JR Cadott              39-00.00   40-05.00   10   
  2 Troutt, Tanner            SR Loyal               36-04.00   38-07.50    8   
  3 Schmidt, Alex             JR Mercer              37-00.00   35-11.00    6   
  4 Tallier, Dayne            JR Gilman              36-00.00   35-03.00    5   
  5 Roatch, Dexter            SO Bruce                          34-05.50    4   
  6 Hoyt, Tyler               FR Bruce                          33-05.00    3   
  7 Walde, Bryce              JR Greenwood           35-00.00   32-07.50    2   
  8 Lindner, Cole             SR Greenwood           30-00.00   31-03.00    1   
  9 Falkenberg, Andrew        FR Cadott              30-00.00   31-02.00  
 10 Jankowski, Matt           JR Owen-Withee         30-03.00   31-00.00  
 11 Holstein, Zebulan         JR Cadott              27-00.00   29-10.00  
 12 Porter, Jack              FR Cornell/Lake        28-11.00   29-08.50  
 13 Dixon, Evan               JR Cornell/Lake        29-07.00   27-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zschernitz, Logan         JR Spencer             53-08.00   50-07.00   10   
  2 Weaver, Dylan             SO Owen-Withee         42-07.00   43-01.00    8   
  3 Dupey, Kolton             SR Cadott              42-00.00   42-08.50    6   
  4 Klement, Tyler            SO Colby               38-02.00   40-02.00    5   
  5 Karau, Nate               JR Spencer                        38-04.50    4   
  6 Buchanan, Stephan         JR Loyal               42-02.00   38-03.00    3   
  7 Grape, Josh               SR Owen-Withee         37-09.00   35-04.50    2   
  8 Kilty, Gavid              SO Spencer             38-00.00   35-02.00    1   
  9 Pecha, Michael            FR Cadott              35-00.00   34-06.00  
 10 Kaae, Dylan               SO Owen-Withee         37-04.00   34-02.00  
 11 Spath, CJ                 JR Cadott              30-00.00   33-03.00  
 12 Skabroud, Kasey           SO Bruce               35-08.00   33-02.00  
 13 Hoffman, Dakota           JR Bruce               34-01.00   33-00.50  
 14 Jeske, Connor             SO Colby               37-11.00   32-11.00  
 15 Nielsen, Dylan            SR Greenwood           31-05.00   32-10.00  
 16 Toufar, Carter            SO Loyal               36-00.00   32-07.00  
 17 Lynn, Kaleb               FR Colby               32-10.00   31-01.00  
 18 Schuck, Coby              SR Greenwood           32-07.00   31-00.00  
 19 Kumar, R.J.               JR Bruce               15-05.00   14-08.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zschernitz, Logan         JR Spencer               135-00     147-07   10   
  2 Grape, Josh               SR Owen-Withee           135-00     134-03    8   
  3 Karau, Nate               JR Spencer               128-00     127-10    6   
  4 Geist, Luke               JR Cornell/Lake          122-11     117-07    5   
  5 Dupey, Kolton             SR Cadott                110-00     113-01    4   
  6 Weaver, Dylan             SO Owen-Withee           104-06     108-07    3   
  7 Skabroud, Kasey           SO Bruce                  96-04     103-02    2   
  8 Schuck, Coby              SR Greenwood              89-00     101-05    1   
  9 Buchanan, Stephan         JR Loyal                  93-00      95-09  
 10 Drew, Zach                JR Cadott                 85-00      94-04  
 11 Becker, Jed               FR Colby                  68-02      93-04  
 12 Kaae, Dylan               SO Owen-Withee            80-00      90-10  
 13 Nielsen, Dylan            SR Greenwood              87-11      87-01  
 14 Hoffman, Dakota           JR Bruce                  94-02      85-08  
 15 Toufar, Carter            SO Loyal                  83-00      82-10  
 16 Lynn, Kaleb               FR Colby                  73-05      82-00  
 17 Miller, Braedon           FR Spencer                75-00      79-10  
 18 Spath, CJ                 JR Cadott                 75-00      77-05  
 19 Schmidt, Alex             JR Mercer                            77-02  
 20 Jeske, Connor             SO Colby                  98-04      71-04  
 21 Bartolini, Austin         FR Mercer                 75-00      59-10  
 22 Veness, Sam               SO Bruce                  47-02      55-02  
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Weightman's
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cadott                                            1:05.00      51.68  
  2 Mercer                                                         59.30  
  3 Gilman                                                       1:05.31  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cadott                      97        2) Greenwood                  96   
    3) Loyal                       89        4) Spencer                    85   
    5) Colby                       78        6) Gilman                     70   
    7) Cornell/Lake Holcomb        49        8) Mercer                     41   
    9) Owen-Withee                 35       10) Bruce                      18   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyal                      209        2) Cadott                    106.50
    3) Spencer                     84        4) Bruce                      60   
    5) Gilman                      47        6) Owen-Withee                46   
    7) Colby                       40.50     8) Mercer                     30   
    9) Cornell/Lake Holcomb        26       10) Greenwood                  20