Licensed to Prime Time Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2009 07:56 PM
                            Matye Invite - 5/1/2009                            
                          Osseo Fairchild High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Osseo-Fairchild                                  11:00.00   10:47.03   10   
  2 Fall Creek                                       10:58.00   10:47.89    8   
  3 McDonell Central                                 10:50.00   11:41.96    6   
  4 Stanley-Boyd                                                11:44.31    5   
  5 Neillsville                                      11:50.00   11:51.27    4   
  6 Cadott                                           13:10.00   13:18.00    3   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonell Central                                  8:50.00    8:56.02   10   
  2 Neillsville                                       9:03.00    9:03.87    8   
  3 Stanley-Boyd                                     11:45.00    9:06.37    6   
  4 Elk Mound                                         9:30.00    9:16.06    5   
  5 Cadott                                            9:07.00    9:22.91    4   
  6 Osseo-Fairchild                                  10:26.00   10:20.51    3   
  7 Loyal                                                       11:13.52    2   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amanda VonHaden           JR Fall Creek             13.00      14.20   3  10   
  2 Ashley Zumbrock           JR McDonell Cen           13.80      14.30   3   8   
  3 Kaitlynn Mefford          FR Osseo-Fairch           14.00      14.35   2   6   
  4 Paige Barth               FR Fall Creek             13.20      14.54   3   5   
  5 Juliana Burzynski         SO Stanley-Boyd           13.90      14.56   3   4   
  6 Whitney Anding            JR Neillsville            13.90      14.69   3   3   
  7 Alli Johnston             JR Loyal                  14.20      14.74   2   2   
  8 Courtney Bodart           SO Elk Mound              13.40      14.79   3   1   
  9 Jamie LaBerge             SR Elk Mound              13.70      14.98   3 
 10 Jade Austin               FR Eleva Strum            15.00      15.16   2 
 11 Bethany McConville        SR Cadott                 14.40      15.23   2 
 12 Sarah Kinnick             JR McDonell Cen           15.10      15.24   1 
 13 Molly Bauer               FR Eleva Strum            15.00      15.28   2 
 14 Daina Shilts              SR Neillsville            16.30      15.54   1 
 15 Ashley Smoczyk            SO Cadott                 14.90      15.91   2 
 16 Marie Hurrell             SR Loyal                             16.97   1 
 -- Megan Vanderhoof          SO Osseo-Fairch           14.40         FS   2 
 -- Alyssa Anding             FR Neillsville            13.50         FS   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trevor Jakobi             JR Loyal                  11.40      11.94   3  10   
  2 Stephen Kelly             JR Cadott                 11.70      11.96   3   8   
  3 Daric Johnson             JR Elk Mound              11.60      12.02   3   6   
  4 Derrick Westphal          JR Eleva Strum            11.80      12.10   3   5   
  5 Jeramee Berry             SO Osseo-Fairch           12.30      12.50   3   4   
  6 Andrew Mahler             FR Stanley-Boyd           12.30      12.51   3   3   
  7 Vince Susa                FR Eleva Strum            11.90      12.56   3   2   
  8 Josh Carter               JR Fall Creek             12.30      12.59   3   1   
  9 Tony Lamartina            JR McDonell Cen           12.60      12.62   2 
 10 Josh Sell                 FR Fall Creek             12.40      12.96   2 
 11 Alex Lahr                 JR Fall Creek             12.50      12.98   2 
 12 Damion Jones              FR Neillsville            13.70      13.12   1 
 13 Eddie Sanchez             JR Eleva Strum            13.00      13.22   2 
 14 Jorn Hellmann             JR Neillsville            12.90      13.24   2 
 15 Nathan Guzmann            FR Neillsville            13.50      13.34   1 
 16 Cody Halpin               JR Loyal                  13.00      13.43   2 
 17 Jack Popple               SO Osseo-Fairch           13.10      13.43   1 
 18 Brent Hauge               SO Loyal                  14.00      14.14   1 
 19 Jiles McCauley            SO Stanley-Boyd           13.80      15.18   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sean Casey                SR Loyal                  16.00      16.87   2  10   
  2 Cory Halvorson            SR Osseo-Fairch           16.80      17.24   2   8   
  3 Paul Reit                 SR Stanley-Boyd           17.00      17.35   2   6   
  4 Cole Kostka               FR Osseo-Fairch           18.90      18.28   1   5   
  5 Paul Retzlaff             SO Neillsville            17.50      18.31   2   4   
  6 Eric Wiensch              SR Elk Mound              17.80      18.87   2   3   
  7 Alex Williams             SR Cadott                 18.10      18.97   2   2   
  8 Logan Noe                 SO Elk Mound              18.10      19.01   2   1   
  9 Austin Kirckof            SO Stanley-Boyd           18.60      19.79   1 
 10 Michael McConville        JR Cadott                 18.10      20.13   2 
 11 Jared Behm                SO Eleva Strum            21.00      21.48   1 
 12 Jacoby Matott             SO Cadott                 22.50      23.46   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sheila Opelt              SR Neillsville            15.90      16.74   2  10   
  2 Sam Schemenauer           SR McDonell Cen           17.30      17.44   2   8   
  3 Dana Henrichs             SR Fall Creek             17.40      17.92   2   6   
  4 Marissa Mahr              SO Stanley-Boyd           17.10      17.92   2   5   
  5 Katelynne Folkers         SO Fall Creek             17.40      18.21   2   4   
  6 Carmen Johnson            JR Osseo-Fairch           17.80      18.57   2   3   
  7 Jada Dahlke               SO Cadott                 19.20      19.30   1   2   
  8 Katelyn Nicolet           FR Eleva Strum            19.00      19.42   2   1   
  9 Courtney Opelt            SO Neillsville            19.40      19.81   1 
 10 Sydney Stephens           SO Cadott                 17.60      21.67   2 
 11 Baylee Borofka            FR Elk Mound              21.90      22.30   1 
 12 Jessica Henning           JR Elk Mound              20.90      22.88   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Megan Pulver              SO McDonell Cen         6:19.00    6:00.04   10   
  2 Megan Hanson              FR Fall Creek           6:26.00    6:01.44    8   
  3 Haley Bresina             FR McDonell Cen         6:20.00    6:17.29    6   
  4 Kim Schuch                SO Elk Mound            6:20.00    6:17.96    5   
  5 Andrea Halderson          SO Osseo-Fairch         6:30.00    6:30.47    4   
  6 Lindsey Kuhn              FR Neillsville          6:44.00    6:39.42    3   
  7 Sonia Beyer               FR Loyal                6:57.00    6:52.39    2   
  8 Katie Cox                 FR Stanley-Boyd         7:09.00    7:00.39    1   
  9 Kyra Hazen                SO Osseo-Fairch         7:05.00    7:05.09  
 10 Coral Ryba                SR Stanley-Boyd         7:38.00    7:47.44  
 11 Brittany Brody            SR Stanley-Boyd         8:20.00    7:53.01  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grant Mickesh             SR McDonell Cen         4:46.00    4:51.38   10   
  2 Alex Schroeder            SR Fall Creek           4:59.00    4:52.34    8   
  3 Kyle Genteman             SO Loyal                5:03.00    4:57.23    6   
  4 Evin See                  JR McDonell Cen         5:00.00    5:00.63    5   
  5 Steve Stasek              SR Stanley-Boyd         5:08.00    5:01.35    4   
  6 Jesse Vogel               JR Loyal                5:12.00    5:02.57    3   
  7 Austin Witt               JR Stanley-Boyd         5:10.00    5:03.18    2   
  8 John Rider                JR McDonell Cen         5:09.00    5:06.20    1   
  9 Shane Grahs               SO Elk Mound            5:00.00    5:09.97  
 10 Cody Winkler              JR Neillsville          5:06.00    5:15.13  
 11 Jesse Glenz               SO Fall Creek           5:15.00    5:25.76  
 12 Zach Berg                 SO Eleva Strum          5:25.00    5:27.20  
 13 Justin Kapusta            SR Neillsville          5:32.00    5:28.65  
 14 Levi Roth                 SR Cadott               5:15.00    5:40.75  
 15 Frank Schmidt             JR Neillsville          5:51.00    5:43.30  
 16 Genaro Leal               JR Cadott               5:35.00    5:46.05  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fall Creek                                        1:58.80    1:57.37   10   
  2 Osseo-Fairchild                                   2:00.00    1:59.60    8   
  3 Neillsville                                       2:00.00    1:59.64    6   
  4 Elk Mound                                         1:58.50    2:00.01    5   
  5 Cadott                                            2:01.00    2:03.34    4   
 -- Stanley-Boyd                                      2:10.00         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elk Mound                                         1:38.50    1:38.43   2  10   
  2 Eleva Strum                                       1:39.00    1:38.73   2   8   
  3 Neillsville                                       1:41.00    1:39.57   2   6   
  4 Osseo-Fairchild                                   1:40.90    1:40.91   2   5   
  5 McDonell Central                                  1:42.00    1:41.24   2   4   
  6 Loyal                                             1:42.00    1:41.67   2   3   
  7 Fall Creek                                        1:45.00    1:42.69   1   2   
  8 Stanley-Boyd                                      1:48.00    1:45.62   1   1   
  9 Cadott                                            1:43.80    1:47.20   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jenna Slaughter           SO Osseo-Fairch         1:04.00    1:03.35   2  10   
  2 Katie Hanson              SR Fall Creek           1:05.00    1:04.21   2   8   
  3 Alli Johnston             JR Loyal                1:06.00    1:06.71   2   6   
  4 Juliana Burzynski         SO Stanley-Boyd         1:05.00    1:08.12   2   5   
  5 Andrea Gries              SR Loyal                1:08.00    1:09.47   2   4   
  6 Caitlyn Berlin            JR Stanley-Boyd         1:09.00    1:10.28   2   3   
  7 Taylor Wekkin             FR Fall Creek           1:08.10    1:10.46   2   2   
  8 Rachel Krejchi            JR McDonell Cen         1:10.00    1:11.27   2   1   
  9 Jessica Hoffstatter       SR Stanley-Boyd         1:10.00    1:13.79   1 
 10 Caitlyn Carlstrom         FR Osseo-Fairch         1:15.00    1:15.76   1 
 11 Kurri Lechleitner         JR McDonell Cen         1:21.00    1:20.58   1 
 12 Jenn See                  FR McDonell Cen         1:22.00    1:22.12   1 
 13 Katherine Thompson        SO Cadott               1:25.00    1:29.69   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Josiah Yeager             JR Cadott                 53.10      52.90   3  10   
  2 John SantaCruz            JR Fall Creek             54.00      53.91   3   8   
  3 Kyle Nelson               SR McDonell Cen           55.00      54.49   3   6   
  4 Joe Werner                JR Elk Mound              54.10      55.06   3   5   
  5 Jake Bogdonovich          SR Loyal                  55.90      56.12   3   4   
  6 Greg Ponick               JR Stanley-Boyd           57.50      56.71   3   3   
  7 Alec Fitzsimmons          SR Stanley-Boyd           56.80      57.52   3   2   
  8 Matt Hastreiter           FR Elk Mound              55.30      57.89   3   1   
  9 Eddie Sanchez             JR Eleva Strum            58.00      58.64   2 
 10 Paul Retzlaff             SO Neillsville            58.00      59.28   2 
 11 Charli Ariza              JR Cadott                 59.50      59.65   2 
 12 Alex Broses               SO McDonell Cen         1:03.00    1:00.42   2 
 13 Shannon Conner            SO Neillsville                     1:02.02   2 
 14 Connor Hagberg            FR Fall Creek           1:04.00    1:02.26   2 
 15 D.J. Oestreich            SO Loyal                1:01.00    1:02.70   2 
 16 Alex Hazen                JR Eleva Strum          1:05.00    1:04.03   1 
 17 Paul Buchmann             FR McDonell Cen         1:06.00    1:04.94   1 
 18 Nathan Henrichs           FR Fall Creek           1:00.00    1:05.72   2 
 19 Warren Schabow            SO Loyal                1:06.00    1:07.22   1 
 20 Kyle Ulberg               FR Eleva Strum          1:10.00    1:16.79   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osseo-Fairchild                                     57.00      56.43   10   
  2 Elk Mound                                           55.10      56.63    8   
  3 Neillsville                                         56.20      56.92    6   
  4 Fall Creek                                          54.90      57.92    5   
  5 Cadott                                              56.80      59.07    4   
  6 Eleva Strum                                         57.00      59.65    3   
  7 Stanley-Boyd                                        57.60    1:00.07    2   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eleva Strum                                         46.50      46.72   10   
  2 Elk Mound                                           46.80      47.13    8   
  3 Osseo-Fairchild                                     47.60      48.61    6   
  4 Cadott                                              48.50      49.25    5   
  5 Neillsville                                         49.00      50.29    4   
  6 McDonell Central                                    49.00      50.59    3   
  7 Stanley-Boyd                                        50.00      51.26    2   
  8 Loyal                                               53.00      55.66    1   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sheila Opelt              SR Neillsville            47.10      47.42   2  10   
  2 Sam Schemenauer           SR McDonell Cen           48.00      48.69   2   8   
  3 Marissa Mahr              SO Stanley-Boyd           50.90      50.02   2   6   
  4 Sammie Pfeiffer           SO Neillsville            50.10      51.59   2   5   
  5 Katelynne Folkers         SO Fall Creek             51.80      51.93   2   4   
  6 Dana Henrichs             SR Fall Creek             54.80      55.32   2   3   
  7 Katelyn Nicolet           FR Eleva Strum            58.00      55.55   1   2   
  8 Carmen Johnson            JR Osseo-Fairch           53.00      55.79   2   1   
  9 Molly Lorenz              SR Eleva Strum            54.00      56.08   2 
 10 Jennifer Greene           SO Cadott                 57.50      57.70   1 
 11 Jessica Henning           JR Elk Mound            1:02.00      58.79   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sean Casey                SR Loyal                  42.00      43.12   2  10   
  2 Eric Wiensch              SR Elk Mound              43.10      43.47   2   8   
  3 Alex Rothbauer            SR Cadott                 43.50      44.22   2   6   
  4 Cole Kostka               FR Osseo-Fairch           48.50      47.10   2   5   
  5 Andrew Lepak              SO Stanley-Boyd           46.60      47.58   2   4   
  6 Austin Kirckof            SO Stanley-Boyd           47.50      47.69   2   3   
  7 Logan Noe                 SO Elk Mound              44.90      48.16   2   2   
  8 David Ostertag            SO Eleva Strum            53.00      53.19   1   1   
  9 Jared Behm                SO Eleva Strum            53.00      53.33   1 
 10 Tyler Meyer               FR Loyal                             56.98   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelsa Rubek               FR Fall Creek           2:40.00    2:39.43   10   
  2 Brittney Timlin           JR Stanley-Boyd         2:41.00    2:42.14    8   
  3 Megan Pulver              SO McDonell Cen         2:44.00    2:44.03    6   
  4 Haley Bresina             FR McDonell Cen         2:44.00    2:46.89    5   
  5 Erin Blumer               JR Elk Mound            2:42.00    2:48.57    4   
  6 Janelle Skoyen            SO Osseo-Fairch         1:50.00    2:50.06    3   
  7 Kayla Hagenson            SO Stanley-Boyd         3:05.00    2:55.07    2   
  8 Jamie Weyenberg           SO Stanley-Boyd         2:58.00    2:56.03    1   
  9 kayla Opelt               JR Neillsville          3:05.00    2:59.40  
 10 Sonia Beyer               FR Loyal                3:17.00    3:08.34  
 11 Jenn See                  FR McDonell Cen         3:13.00    3:13.40  
 12 Rachel Trippler           FR Cadott                          3:14.75  
 13 Gift Tunta                JR Cadott               3:15.00    3:24.93  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alex Schroeder            SR Fall Creek           2:06.00    2:03.69   10   
  2 Adam Bleskachek           JR McDonell Cen         2:05.00    2:05.06    8   
  3 Jesse Vogel               JR Loyal                2:12.00    2:14.51    6   
  4 Vince Elmhorst            JR Neillsville          2:11.00    2:14.77    5   
  5 Chris Rykal               SR Cadott               2:14.00    2:17.43    4   
  6 Steve Stasek              SR Stanley-Boyd         2:10.00    2:18.63    3   
  7 Aaron Heimann             SR McDonell Cen         2:22.00    2:22.07    2   
  8 Alex Harshman             SR Elk Mound            2:16.00    2:22.93    1   
  9 Jesse Glenz               SO Fall Creek           2:24.00    2:23.89  
 10 Bryce Zeigle              JR Neillsville          2:15.00    2:25.27  
 11 Daniel Rue                FR Osseo-Fairch         2:29.00    2:30.00  
 12 Dirk Finkemeyer           SR Fall Creek           2:28.00    2:30.92  
 13 Ben Anderson              FR Loyal                3:05.00    2:51.86  
 14 Kyle Ulberg               FR Eleva Strum          3:00.00    3:05.59  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sam Schemenauer           SR McDonell Cen           27.50      27.57   3  10   
  2 Ariel Bixby               SO Neillsville            29.50      28.58   3   8   
  3 Marissa Mahr              SO Stanley-Boyd           28.50      28.76   3   6   
  4 Kaitlynn Mefford          FR Osseo-Fairch           29.00      28.83   3   5   
  5 Alli Johnston             JR Loyal                  29.50      29.86   3   4   
  6 Paige Barth               FR Fall Creek             29.90      30.02   2   3   
  7 Jessica Soppeland         JR Cadott                 29.50      30.19   2   2   
  8 Amanda VonHaden           JR Fall Creek             28.80      30.31   3   1   
  9 Danielle Goodrich         SR Elk Mound              29.20      30.40   3 
 10 Alexis Kruger             FR Elk Mound              29.10      30.44   3 
 11 Emmi Knuth                FR Osseo-Fairch           31.00      31.25   2 
 12 Jade Austin               FR Eleva Strum            30.00      31.36   2 
 13 Molly Bauer               FR Eleva Strum            30.00      31.45   2 
 14 Brittney Bilski           JR Neillsville            32.90      31.81   1 
 15 Ashley Emerick            JR Cadott                 31.50      31.93   2 
 16 Jennifer Greene           SO Cadott                 31.50      31.94   2 
 17 Sarah Kinnick             JR McDonell Cen           32.50      32.00   1 
 18 Valerie Swartz            SO Stanley-Boyd           32.20      32.73   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shane Knudtson            SR Eleva Strum            23.00      23.49   3  10   
  2 Kyle Nelson               SR McDonell Cen           23.90      24.01   3   8   
  3 Jon Kind                  JR Neillsville            24.00      24.37   3   6   
  4 Trevor Jakobi             JR Loyal                  24.50      24.52   3   5   
  5 Alex Rothbauer            SR Cadott                 24.10      24.86   3   4   
  6 Jarrod Martell            SR McDonell Cen           24.90      24.97   2   3   
  7 Nick Hammer               JR Osseo-Fairch           25.50      25.12   2   2   
  8 Derek Susa                JR Elk Mound              24.90      25.28   3   1   
  9 Josh Carter               JR Fall Creek             25.40      25.44   2 
 10 Jacob Mack                SR Elk Mound              24.50      25.57   3 
 11 Mike Ivacic               SR Loyal                  25.00      25.72   2 
 12 Gordon Roedel             SR Loyal                  26.00      25.83   1 
 13 Dakota Nichols            FR Stanley-Boyd           26.40      26.03   1 
 14 Derek Krumrie             SR Elk Mound              25.10      26.07   2 
 15 Sam King                  FR Eleva Strum            25.00      26.17   2 
 16 Alex Lahr                 JR Fall Creek             25.70      26.32   1 
 17 Damion Jones              FR Neillsville            28.00      26.81   1 
 18 Jack Popple               SO Osseo-Fairch           27.80      27.56   1 
 19 Connor Mackie             FR Cadott                 26.50      28.23   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haley Steig               SO Osseo-Fairch        12:39.00   12:27.52   10   
  2 Danea Ziegel              SO Neillsville         13:09.00   12:47.37    8   
  3 Sierra Flury              SO Osseo-Fairch        12:58.00   13:01.24    6   
  4 Kylie Alderich            FR Fall Creek          13:24.00   13:48.63    5   
  5 Sonia Beyer               FR Loyal               15:40.00   15:03.84    4   
  6 Kassie Martini            FR Stanley-Boyd                   15:06.18    3   
  7 Samantha Luedtke          SO Stanley-Boyd        16:18.00   15:45.06    2   
  8 Jessica Schummer          JR Fall Creek          16:50.00   17:45.32    1   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anthony Kirckof           SR Stanley-Boyd        11:15.00   10:54.37   10   
  2 Matt Wenaas               JR McDonell Cen        11:24.00   10:56.16    8   
  3 Kyle Genteman             SO Loyal               11:00.00   11:17.43    6   
  4 Cody Winkler              JR Neillsville         10:50.00   11:52.57    5   
  5 Blake Johnson             SO Cadott              12:15.00   12:11.49    4   
  6 Mike Ruf                  FR McDonell Cen        12:40.00   12:35.25    3   
  7 Jared Johnson             SO Cadott              12:40.00   13:02.85    2   
  8 Shannon Conner            SO Neillsville         13:11.00   13:04.00    1   
  9 Max Friberg               SO Elk Mound           13:00.00   13:11.33  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fall Creek                                        4:31.80    4:28.41   10   
  2 Stanley-Boyd                                      4:35.00    4:37.90    8   
  3 Osseo-Fairchild                                   4:47.00    4:42.10    6   
  4 Cadott                                            4:43.00    4:42.68    5   
  5 Elk Mound                                         4:38.90    4:45.26    4   
  6 McDonell Central                                  4:50.00    4:47.48    3   
  7 Neillsville                                       4:49.00    4:53.85    2   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cadott                                            3:39.00    3:40.30   10   
  2 Loyal                                             3:40.00    3:44.16    8   
  3 McDonell Central                                  3:46.00    3:45.52    6   
  4 Fall Creek                                        3:50.00    3:47.04    5   
  5 Stanley-Boyd                                      3:55.00    3:49.33    4   
  6 Eleva Strum                                       3:52.00    3:51.68    3   
  7 Elk Mound                                         3:44.50    3:53.79    2   
  8 Neillsville                                       3:47.00    3:56.01    1   
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emily Harrison            JR Elk Mound            5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Sheila Opelt              SR Neillsville          5-00.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Laura Petersen            SR Osseo-Fairch         4-10.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Heather Rudd              JR Elk Mound            4-10.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Sammie Pfeiffer           SO Neillsville          4-08.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Haley Bresina             FR McDonell Cen         4-04.00    4-06.00    3   
  7 Jenna Ische               SO Fall Creek           4-06.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Amanda VonHaden           JR Fall Creek           4-06.00    4-04.00    0.50
  8 Sam Schemenauer           SR McDonell Cen         4-08.00    4-04.00    0.50
 10 Rachel Okerglicki         SO Stanley-Boyd         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 11 Bridgett Franz            FR Elk Mound            4-06.00    4-02.00  
 -- Valerie Swartz            SO Stanley-Boyd         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Gift Tunta                JR Cadott               3-10.00         NH  
 -- Jade Austin               FR Eleva Strum          4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paul Reit                 SR Stanley-Boyd         6-00.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Jarrod Martell            SR McDonell Cen         5-06.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Stephen Kelly             JR Cadott               5-10.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Mitch Beaufeaux           SR Elk Mound            5-08.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Luke Tweed                JR Fall Creek           6-02.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Gordon Roedel             SR Loyal                5-08.00    5-02.00    3   
  7 Nate Dahl                 SR McDonell Cen         5-00.00    5-00.00    1   
  7 Luke Palkowski            SR Eleva Strum          5-00.00    5-00.00    1   
  7 Shannon Conner            SO Neillsville          5-02.00    5-00.00    1   
 10 Jarred Wieser             JR Elk Mound            5-02.00    5-00.00  
 10 Brent Hurlburt            SO Cadott               5-04.00    5-00.00  
 11 Vince Susa                FR Eleva Strum          5-04.00    5-00.00  
 -- Tyler Meyer               FR Loyal                5-00.00         NH  
 -- Bryce Zeigle              JR Neillsville          5-04.00         NH  
 -- Andrew Strom              FR Elk Mound            5-04.00         NH  
 -- Kyle Ogle                 FR Stanley-Boyd         4-10.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carmen Johnson            JR Osseo-Fairch        10-09.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Stephanie O'Leary         SO Neillsville          7-00.00    6-06.00    8   
  3 Rachel Okerglicki         SO Stanley-Boyd         6-06.00    6-00.00    5   
  3 Kyra Hazen                SO Osseo-Fairch         6-06.00    6-00.00    5   
  3 Ashley Zumbrock           JR McDonell Cen         6-00.00    6-00.00    5   
  6 Dana Henrichs             SR Fall Creek           6-00.00    6-00.00    2.50
  6 Molly Lorenz              SR Eleva Strum          7-00.00    6-00.00    2.50
 -- Lindsey Rongstad          FR Osseo-Fairch         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Dakota Zarak              SR Neillsville          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Alex Zarak                SR Neillsville          6-06.00         NH  
 -- Angela Mack               JR Elk Mound            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Kim Schuch                SO Elk Mound            6-06.00         NH  
 -- Kayla Hagenson            SO Stanley-Boyd         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Ashley Emerick            JR Cadott               6-06.00         NH  
 -- Jessica Kelly             FR Cadott               6-06.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ben Mohr                  JR Neillsville         12-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Dodger Bautch             FR Neillsville         10-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Michael McConville        JR Cadott              10-00.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Jacob Brixen              SR Elk Mound           10-00.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Alex Harshman             SR Elk Mound           10-06.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 John Klemp                SO Elk Mound            8-06.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Cory Arneson              SR McDonell Cen         9-06.00    9-00.00    2   
  8 Nathan Plass              SO Cadott               9-00.00    9-00.00    1   
  9 Austin Kirckof            SO Stanley-Boyd         9-06.00    9-00.00  
 10 David Ostertag            SO Eleva Strum          8-00.00    8-06.00  
 11 Nathan Henrichs           FR Fall Creek           7-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Matt Phelps               FR Stanley-Boyd         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Brent Hurlburt            SO Cadott               8-00.00         NH  
 -- Kyle Ogle                 FR Stanley-Boyd         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Andy Anderson             SO McDonell Cen         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Tyler Walter              SO Eleva Strum                          NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheila Opelt              SR Neillsville         17-01.00   16-00.50   10   
  2 Sammie Pfeiffer           SO Neillsville         15-04.00   14-04.25    8   
  3 Katie Hanson              SR Fall Creek          14-07.00   14-01.25    6   
  4 Becca McInnis             SO Fall Creek          13-08.00   13-10.25    5   
  5 Kelsa Rubek               FR Fall Creek          13-08.00   13-08.50    4   
  6 Mallori Sydorowicz        SR Neillsville         15-05.00   13-07.25    3   
  7 Shelby Mahr               SO Stanley-Boyd        14-05.00   13-07.00    2   
  8 Bethany McConville        SR Cadott              13-00.00   13-03.75    1   
  9 Danielle Goodrich         SR Elk Mound           14-00.00   13-02.25  
 10 Jenna Slaughter           SO Osseo-Fairch        13-10.00   13-02.00  
 11 Marie Fischer             FR Osseo-Fairch        12-09.00   12-09.50  
 12 Jessica Hoffstatter       SR Stanley-Boyd        13-06.00   12-05.75  
 13 Jennifer Greene           SO Cadott              13-00.00   12-00.00  
 14 Katelyn Nicolet           FR Eleva Strum         14-00.00   11-01.50  
 15 Brittany Franz            SO Elk Mound           12-10.00   11-00.50  
 16 Kassy Soward              FR Loyal               10-00.00    7-03.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jon Kind                  JR Neillsville         20-00.00   19-06.75   10   
  2 Paul Reit                 SR Stanley-Boyd        19-01.00   19-06.50    8   
  3 Jarrod Martell            SR McDonell Cen        19-01.00   19-00.25    6   
  4 Stephen Kelly             JR Cadott              19-00.00   18-11.50    5   
  5 Josiah Yeager             JR Cadott              18-00.00   17-03.75    4   
  6 Derrick Westphal          JR Eleva Strum         19-00.00   16-09.00    3   
  7 Sam King                  FR Eleva Strum         17-00.00   16-07.00    2   
  8 Derek Susa                JR Elk Mound           18-00.00   16-05.00    1   
  9 Andrew Lepak              SO Stanley-Boyd        17-06.00   16-03.75  
 10 Ryan Grimm                JR Elk Mound           17-06.00   16-02.00  
 11 Trevor Jakobi             JR Loyal               18-00.00   15-04.50  
 12 Jacob Mack                SR Elk Mound           17-06.00   15-02.50  
 13 Nathan Guzmann            FR Neillsville         16-00.00   14-08.00  
 14 Luke Palkowski            SR Eleva Strum                    14-06.75  
 15 Connor Hagberg            FR Fall Creek          14-07.00   14-06.00  
 16 Jeramee Berry             SO Osseo-Fairch        16-04.00   14-03.75  
 17 Ben Anderson              FR Loyal               14-00.00   14-01.00  
 18 Rick Seefeld              FR Loyal               13-00.00   12-03.25  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heather Rudd              JR Elk Mound           32-00.00   30-11.50   10   
  2 Mallori Sydorowicz        SR Neillsville         32-02.00   30-07.00    8   
  3 Caitlin Courtney          JR Neillsville         31-02.00   30-02.00    6   
  4 Becca McInnis             SO Fall Creek          31-00.00   29-09.00    5   
  5 Katelynne Folkers         SO Fall Creek          31-02.00   29-07.00    4   
  6 Jessica Soppeland         JR Cadott              29-00.00   29-00.25    3   
  7 Sydney Stephens           SO Cadott              29-00.00   28-06.00    2   
  8 Jenna Slaughter           SO Osseo-Fairch        29-08.00   28-06.00    1   
  9 Alli Johnston             JR Loyal               30-00.00   28-05.25  
 10 Jada Dahlke               SO Cadott              29-00.00   28-04.00  
 11 Marissa Mahr              SO Stanley-Boyd        28-10.00   27-03.00  
 12 Katerina Manor            SO Fall Creek          27-01.00   25-07.00  
 12 Marie Fischer             FR Osseo-Fairch        27-09.00   25-07.00  
 14 Akoya Keller              JR Elk Mound           25-00.00   24-06.75  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sean Casey                SR Loyal               40-03.00   39-07.00   10   
  2 Paul Reit                 SR Stanley-Boyd        41-06.00   39-05.75    8   
  3 Ben Mohr                  JR Neillsville         38-00.00   36-04.75    6   
  4 Derrick Westphal          JR Eleva Strum         37-00.00   35-10.00    5   
  5 Andrew Rydlund            SO McDonell Cen        35-01.00   35-03.50    4   
  6 Ryan Grimm                JR Elk Mound           35-00.00   34-03.75    3   
  7 Andrew Lepak              SO Stanley-Boyd        34-00.00   33-11.25    2   
  8 David Ostertag            SO Eleva Strum         35-00.00   33-04.00    1   
  9 Jarred Wieser             JR Elk Mound           35-08.00   32-04.75  
 10 Ben Anderson              FR Loyal               29-00.00   30-05.25  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shelby Mahr               SO Stanley-Boyd          109-00     112-08   10   
  2 Caitlin Courtney          JR Neillsville            94-06     101-00    8   
  3 Amber Ebben               JR McDonell Cen          100-01     100-07    6   
  4 Cindy Potaczek            SR Stanley-Boyd          107-10      94-07    5   
  5 Carmen Johnson            JR Osseo-Fairch           92-00      94-05    4   
  6 Lydnsey Thorpe            SO Stanley-Boyd           97-04      90-06    3   
  7 Dessa Reil                FR Neillsville            81-00      89-11    2   
  8 Ellen Sikorski            FR Cadott                 76-00      87-06    1   
  9 Emily Messerschmidt       FR Fall Creek             76-01      77-05  
 10 Stefanie Geissler         SR Cadott                 65-00      70-02  
 11 Mallory Kopp              SO McDonell Cen           67-01      68-01  
 12 Chelsea Dehnke            SR Osseo-Fairch           65-00      67-05  
 13 Noelle Fitzmaurice        JR Neillsville            75-02      65-08  
 14 Rachel Scheidler          JR Cadott                 75-00      64-09  
 15 Courtney Strasburg        FR Fall Creek             67-01      63-04  
 16 April Sloan               SO McDonell Cen           50-01      63-00  
 17 Sarah Eide                FR Osseo-Fairch           74-00      59-02  
 18 McKenzie Hazen            SO Elk Mound              65-00      58-03  
 18 Victoria Fuller           SO Elk Mound              40-00      58-03  
 20 Amanda Mellembakken       SO Eleva Strum            60-00      58-00  
 21 Marie Hurrell             SR Loyal                  40-00      55-02  
 22 Maria Sanchez             SO Eleva Strum            50-00      51-10  
 23 Kassy Soward              FR Loyal                  40-00      47-11  
 24 Rebecca Snow              FR Eleva Strum            65-00      47-00  
 25 Ariel Fuller              SO Elk Mound              55-00      46-00  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Justin Mahler             SR Stanley-Boyd          132-07     139-10   10   
  2 Alex Rothbauer            SR Cadott                120-00     128-09    8   
  3 Cody Schuebel             SR Stanley-Boyd          134-00     124-08    6   
  4 Brad Nicolet              SR Eleva Strum           135-00     119-09    5   
  5 Travis Johnson            SR Osseo-Fairch          116-00     116-00    4   
  6 Cody Halpin               JR Loyal                 113-00     114-00    3   
  7 Dan Schoen                FR Neillsville           116-00     113-02    2   
  8 Brad Goplin               SR Osseo-Fairch          106-10     109-07    1   
  9 Kyle Nelson               SR McDonell Cen          109-01     109-03  
 10 Cody Kohls                JR Fall Creek            112-00     108-01  
 11 Colton Griffith           SR Cadott                105-00     107-07  
 12 Jordan Poehls             JR Cadott                105-00     107-04  
 13 Mitch Motion              SR Loyal                 112-00     107-01  
 14 Nathan Henrichs           FR Fall Creek             70-00     105-02  
 15 Luke Froeba               SR Loyal                 113-00     101-01  
 16 Nate Dahl                 SR McDonell Cen          116-01      99-09  
 17 Dakota Deleasky           JR Elk Mound             105-00      98-00  
 18 Paul Retzlaff             SO Neillsville           110-00      89-04  
 19 Beau Mondeau              SO McDonell Cen                      86-06  
 20 Jeremiah Reit             FR Stanley-Boyd           91-04      77-09  
 21 Eric Olson                JR Eleva Strum           100-00      74-09  
 22 Francisco Jimenez         SR Fall Creek             76-01      71-04  
 23 Ryan Pralle               SO Osseo-Fairch           72-00      67-05  
 24 Neil Ortmann              FR Neillsville            60-00      65-07  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lydnsey Thorpe            SO Stanley-Boyd        41-08.00   40-03.75   10   
  2 Shelby Mahr               SO Stanley-Boyd        36-06.00   33-08.50    8   
  3 Amber Ebben               JR McDonell Cen        32-01.00   33-02.00    6   
  4 Molly Lorenz              SR Eleva Strum         25-00.00   31-05.25    5   
  5 Demi-Jo Schott            FR Osseo-Fairch        33-10.00   31-01.50    4   
  6 Emily Harrison            JR Elk Mound           29-00.00   31-00.50    3   
  7 Allison Sydorowicz        SR Neillsville         32-05.00   30-07.75    2   
  8 Laura Petersen            SR Osseo-Fairch        31-00.00   29-01.50    1   
  9 Ellen Sikorski            FR Cadott              32-00.00   28-09.75  
 10 Caitlin Courtney          JR Neillsville         29-10.00   28-03.00  
 11 Dessa Reil                FR Neillsville         29-10.00   27-05.00  
 12 Stefanie Geissler         SR Cadott              26-00.00   26-08.75  
 13 Rachel Scheidler          JR Cadott              26-00.00   26-04.50  
 14 Megan Vanderhoof          SO Osseo-Fairch        26-00.00   26-02.00  
 15 Erin Blumer               JR Elk Mound           26-00.00   25-07.50  
 16 Emily Messerschmidt       FR Fall Creek          27-01.00   25-04.75  
 17 April Sloan               SO McDonell Cen        25-01.00   24-04.00  
 18 Jessica Schummer          JR Fall Creek          32-02.00   24-00.00  
 19 McKenzie Hazen            SO Elk Mound           23-00.00   23-01.50  
 20 Amanda Mellembakken       SO Eleva Strum         22-00.00   21-06.00  
 21 Kassy Soward              FR Loyal               25-00.00   20-10.50  
 22 Maria Sanchez             SO Eleva Strum         20-00.00   19-07.25  
 23 Marie Hurrell             SR Loyal               20-00.00   17-02.50  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Justin Mahler             SR Stanley-Boyd        47-02.00   48-07.50   10   
  2 Dakota Deleasky           JR Elk Mound           45-00.00   44-04.00    8   
  3 Nate Dahl                 SR McDonell Cen        42-01.00   42-11.00    6   
  4 Cody Kohls                JR Fall Creek          40-00.00   40-05.25    5   
  5 Travis Johnson            SR Osseo-Fairch        39-06.00   39-10.50    4   
  6 Cody Schuebel             SR Stanley-Boyd        42-01.00   39-09.50    3   
  7 Tim McConville            JR Cadott              43-00.00   39-09.00    2   
  8 Jacob Brixen              SR Elk Mound           42-00.00   39-01.50    1   
  9 Brad Goplin               SR Osseo-Fairch        38-09.00   38-06.00  
 10 Colton Griffith           SR Cadott              37-00.00   36-11.00  
 11 Jordan Poehls             JR Cadott              37-00.00   35-03.25  
 12 Ben Wellsandt             JR Stanley-Boyd        34-00.00   34-09.50  
 13 Luke Froeba               SR Loyal               35-05.00   34-07.00  
 14 Dan Schoen                FR Neillsville         36-00.00   34-06.25  
 15 Nick Davis                JR Elk Mound           36-06.00   33-07.25  
 16 Brad Nicolet              SR Eleva Strum         36-00.00   33-04.00  
 17 Brent Hauge               SO Loyal               30-00.00   32-00.00  
 18 Beau Mondeau              SO McDonell Cen        32-01.00   31-01.50  
 19 Mitch Motion              SR Loyal               35-00.00   31-00.00  
 20 Eric Olson                JR Eleva Strum         30-00.00   29-09.00  
 21 Ryan Pralle               SO Osseo-Fairch        28-00.00   27-05.00  
 22 Francisco Jimenez         SR Fall Creek          30-02.00   26-02.00  
 23 Neil Ortmann              FR Neillsville         26-00.00   23-09.50  
 
Event 37  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Weight
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elk Mound                                           54.10      50.75  
  2 Eleva Strum                                                    53.30  
  3 Stanley-Boyd                                        53.00      53.86  
  4 Cadott                                              54.50      53.95  
  5 Osseo-Fairchild                                     55.00      57.78  
 
Event 38  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Weight
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Osseo-Fairchild                                   1:00.00    1:00.33  
  2 Neillsville                                       1:04.00    1:01.60  
  3 Cadott                                            1:02.00    1:02.30  
  4 Fall Creek                                        1:02.00    1:02.93  
  5 Elk Mound                                                    1:03.60  
  6 Stanley-Boyd                                      1:05.00    1:10.22  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fall Creek                 132        1) Neillsville               132   
    3) Osseo-Fairchild            113        4) Stanley-Boyd              104   
    5) McDonell Central            91.50     6) Elk Mound                  55   
    7) Cadott                      27        8) Loyal                      22   
    9) Eleva Strum                 13.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stanley-Boyd               110        2) McDonell Central          104   
    3) Cadott                      91        4) Loyal                      90   
    5) Elk Mound                   83        6) Neillsville                77   
    7) Eleva Strum                 56        8) Osseo-Fairchild            47   
    9) Fall Creek                  43