Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2018 10:29 PM
                  Pulaski Red Raider Invitational - 4/26/2018                  
                              Pulaski High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashwaubenon                                        10:00.02   10   
     1) Conrad, Erica SO                2) Wagner, Sage JR                
     3) Schroeder, Mara SR              4) Harju, Kiley JR                
  2 Pulaski                                            10:15.62    8   
     1) Linzmeier, Annika SR            2) Brockman, Katie JR             
     3) Gilson, Chelsey JR              4) Warax, Rachel FR               
  3 De Pere                                            10:31.62    6   
     1) Opichka, Brielle JR             2) Trousil, Alexis FR             
     3) Baumgart, Karley FR             4) Esser, Kaitlyn SO              
  4 Bay Port                                           10:46.80    5   
     1) Hoffman, Rachel JR              2) Hoffman, Jenna SR              
     3) Akbari, Lydia SR                4) Bruss, Tea JR                  
  5 Green Bay East                                     11:11.21    4   
     1) Schilz, Suraiya JR              2) Windwalker, Shanti FR          
     3) Schwiesow, Ingrid SO            4) Killian, Emily SR              
  6 Menasha                                            12:19.41    3   
     1) Moralez, Melissa FR             2) Yost, Alexa SO                 
     3) Ellis, Jenna FR                 4) Piarolli, Isabel FR            
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bay Port                                            8:43.05   10   
     1) Dahlin, Drew SO                 2) Aderhold, Andrew SO            
     3) Abfall, Drew JR                 4) Hoskyn, Benjamin SR            
  2 De Pere                                             8:44.71    8   
     1) Hansel, Chase SO                2) Esser, Austin SR               
     3) Hoff, Parker SR                 4) Ericksen, Wesley JR            
  3 Pulaski                                             9:01.05    6   
     1) Olson, Brody JR                 2) Mihalski, Garrett SO           
     3) Murphy, William FR              4) Hernandez, Sam SO              
  4 Shawano Community                                   9:20.71    5   
     1) Lhotka, Chase SR                2) Etter, Elijah SO               
     3) Mente, Joe FR                   4) Nelson, Caden FR               
  5 Green Bay East                                      9:29.29    4   
     1) Ahmed, Kader JR                 2) Garcia, Josh SR                
     3) McCurrie, Blake FR              4) Bazaldua, Nathaniel JR         
  6 Menasha                                             9:35.31    3   
     1) Muller, Max SO                  2) Thiel, Ben SO                  
     3) Rohde, Mason SO                 4) Hovarter, Jason SO             
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matzke, Grace             SR De Pere                  13.19Q  1 
  2 Karcz, Maddy              SO Pulaski                  13.34Q  3 
  3 Cisar, Bailey             SR Bay Port                 13.39Q  2 
  4 Kornaus, Gianna           SO Pulaski                  13.40q  1 
  5 Gosz, Tressa              SO Bay Port                 13.52q  1 
  6 Cooper, Desiree           SR Green Bay Ea             13.62q  2 
  7 Borseth, Kaitlyn          JR De Pere                  13.63q  1 
  8 Dorn, Keely               SO De Pere                  13.94q  3 
  9 Murphy, Ava               FR Bay Port                 14.05   3 
 10 Reed, Rachel              FR Shawano Comm             14.25   1 
 11 Young, Carrie             JR Shawano Comm             14.26   2 
 12 Toonen, Claudia           FR Ashwaubenon              14.29   1 
 13 Schumacher, Grace         SO Green Bay Ea             14.79   3 
 14 Jahnke, Grace             FR Green Bay Ea             14.95   2 
 15 Moran, Lexie              FR Ashwaubenon              15.11   2 
 16 Brown, Abigale            FR Menasha                  15.94   3 
 17 Englehardt, Alyssa        FR Menasha                  16.16   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Narges, Pierce            SR Pulaski                  11.60Q  1 
  2 Zirpel, Riley             JR Menasha                  11.66Q  3  11.651
  3 Clincy, Tamarcio          SR Menasha                  11.70Q  2 
  4 Ashley, Matt              JR Bay Port                 11.66q  1  11.651
  5 Pues, Parker              JR Shawano Comm             11.73q  3 
  6 Ballard, Riley            SO De Pere                  11.80q  1 
  7 Baranek, Nate             SR De Pere                  11.86q  2 
  8 Ebelt, Josh               SO Pulaski                  12.00q  1 
  9 Ballweg, Mason            SR De Pere                  12.01   3  12.002
 10 Steward, Noah             SR Ashwaubenon              12.01   3  12.008
 11 Armstrong, Eli            JR Pulaski                  12.03   2 
 12 Goffard, Chandler         SR Ashwaubenon              12.10   3 
 13 Roehl, Tyler              SO Menasha                  12.25   2 
 14 Liu, Kevin                SR Ashwaubenon              12.37   1 
 15 Stefl, Logan              SR Shawano Comm             12.43   2 
 16 Morris, Chris             JR Green Bay Ea             12.45   1 
 17 Krueger, James            SR Shawano Comm             12.99   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tinch, Cordell            SR Bay Port                 15.21Q  2 
  2 Mirkes, Michael           SR De Pere                  16.22Q  1 
  3 Wendricks, Lamont         JR Bay Port                 15.93q  2 
  4 Wright, Isaac             FR De Pere                  16.55q  1 
  5 Schroeder, Luke           FR Ashwaubenon              18.71q  2 
  6 Zoll, Brandon             SR Shawano Comm             19.04q  2 
  7 snudden, dane             SO Green Bay Ea             19.54q  1 
  8 Olski, Riley              FR Menasha                  20.98q  2 
  9 Talbott, Ben              FR Menasha                  21.69   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Breider, Libby            JR Bay Port                 17.11Q  1 
  2 Adeniji, Eniola           SR Bay Port                 17.45Q  3 
  3 Sliwinski, Sasha          JR Bay Port                 17.90Q  2 
  4 Johnson, Addy             JR De Pere                  17.25q  1 
  5 Bronkhorst, Janelle       SR Pulaski                  18.22q  2 
  6 Lipsey, Kayla             SO Pulaski                  18.60q  1 
  7 Jenkins, Delilah          SR Menasha                  18.68q  1  18.673
  8 Krueger, Karlee           JR Pulaski                  18.68q  3  18.680
  9 Zastrow, Aubree           FR Shawano Comm             18.88   3 
 10 Behm, Kate                FR Ashwaubenon              18.98   2 
 11 Kurilla, Maddie           JR Menasha                  19.91   1 
 12 Kowalkowski, Grace        JR De Pere                  20.30   1 
 13 Jahnke, Grace             FR Green Bay Ea             20.84   2 
 14 Lee, Lai Txia             SR Green Bay Ea             21.12   3 
 15 Schlies, Amber            FR Green Bay Ea             22.71   2 
 16 Banks, Corinne            JR Menasha                  23.79   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Breider, Libby            JR Bay Port                 16.75   10   
  2 Adeniji, Eniola           SR Bay Port                 16.93    8   
  3 Johnson, Addy             JR De Pere                  17.14    6   
  4 Bronkhorst, Janelle       SR Pulaski                  17.62    5   
  5 Sliwinski, Sasha          JR Bay Port                 17.88    4   
  6 Krueger, Karlee           JR Pulaski                  18.44    3   
  7 Jenkins, Delilah          SR Menasha                  18.63    2   
  8 Lipsey, Kayla             SO Pulaski                  18.71    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tinch, Cordell            SR Bay Port                 14.37   10   
  2 Wendricks, Lamont         JR Bay Port                 15.48    8   
  3 Mirkes, Michael           SR De Pere                  15.57    6   
  4 Wright, Isaac             FR De Pere                  16.63    5   
  5 Schroeder, Luke           FR Ashwaubenon              18.43    4   
  6 Zoll, Brandon             SR Shawano Comm             18.88    3   
  7 Olski, Riley              FR Menasha                  19.20    2    19.192
  8 snudden, dane             SO Green Bay Ea             19.20    1    19.200
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matzke, Grace             SR De Pere                  13.01   10   
  2 Karcz, Maddy              SO Pulaski                  13.16    8   
  3 Kornaus, Gianna           SO Pulaski                  13.27    6   
  4 Cisar, Bailey             SR Bay Port                 13.44    5   
  5 Gosz, Tressa              SO Bay Port                 13.45    4   
  6 Cooper, Desiree           SR Green Bay Ea             13.53    3   
  7 Borseth, Kaitlyn          JR De Pere                  13.64    2   
  8 Dorn, Keely               SO De Pere                  13.94    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zirpel, Riley             JR Menasha                  11.44   10   
  2 Clincy, Tamarcio          SR Menasha                  11.54    8   
  3 Pues, Parker              JR Shawano Comm             11.57    6   
  4 Narges, Pierce            SR Pulaski                  11.59    5   
  5 Ashley, Matt              JR Bay Port                 11.73    4   
  6 Ballard, Riley            SO De Pere                  11.81    3   
  7 Baranek, Nate             SR De Pere                  12.00    2   
  8 Ebelt, Josh               SO Pulaski                  12.11    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trousil, Kylie            FR De Pere                5:32.59   10   
  2 Balstad, Anna             FR Pulaski                5:36.22    8   
  3 Dorn, Hailey              SR De Pere                5:38.27    6   
  4 Beyer, Lydia              FR Shawano Comm           5:40.71    5   
  5 Brockman, Katie           JR Pulaski                5:45.86    4   
  6 Tousey, Taylor            JR Pulaski                5:48.02    3   
  7 Schwiesow, Ingrid         SO Green Bay Ea           5:54.44    2   
  8 Anderson, Morgan          SO Menasha                5:57.65    1   
  9 Gustafson, Shae           SO Bay Port               6:04.39  
 10 Bierke, Emilie            SR Green Bay Ea           6:17.05  
 11 Hoffmann, Alice           JR Shawano Comm           6:20.41  
 12 Ellis, Jenna              FR Menasha                7:06.82  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Randy            JR Ashwaubenon            4:33.83   10   
  2 Galler, Matthew           SO De Pere                4:34.14    8   
  3 Thieme, Kyle              SR Bay Port               4:34.93    6   
  4 Thieme, Ryan              SO Bay Port               4:35.35    5   
  5 Streichert, Max           FR De Pere                4:39.25    4   
  6 Key, Nicholas             SR Bay Port               4:40.87    3   
  7 Milkie, Aaron             JR De Pere                4:45.49    2   
  8 Chelberg, Ethan           FR Shawano Comm           5:01.09    1   
  9 Murphy, Will              FR Pulaski                5:18.48  
 10 Muller, Max               SO Menasha                5:20.79  
 11 Muro, Brian               SO Green Bay Ea           6:13.56  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pulaski                                             1:51.73   10   
     1) Kornaus, Gianna SO              2) Lipsey, Kayla SO               
     3) Neosh, Kailey FR                4) Binkowski, Leighann SO         
  2 Bay Port                                            1:51.90    8   
     1) Gosz, Tressa SO                 2) McGlachlin, Keegan FR          
     3) Breider, Libby JR               4) Stevenson, Olivia FR           
  3 Green Bay East                                      1:55.68    6   
     1) Golen, Katie SO                 2) Schilz, Suraiya JR             
     3) Schilz, Matiasse FR             4) Cooper, Desiree SR             
  4 De Pere                                             1:57.59    5   
     1) Hayes, Audra FR                 2) Ruf, Lindsay SR                
     3) Butry, Grace JR                 4) Dorn, Keely SO                 
  5 Shawano Community                                   1:59.69    4   
     1) Wendorff, Hannah JR             2) Reed, Rachel FR                
     3) DePerry, Tori JR                4) Cummings, Christa SR           
 -- Ashwaubenon                                              DQ  
     1) Van Sluys, Emilie SR            2) Toonen, Claudia FR             
     3) Severson, Rylie SO              4) Moran, Lexie FR                
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pulaski                                             1:34.11   10   
     1) Olp, Preston SR                 2) Ebelt, Josh SO                 
     3) Egnarski, Brock SO              4) Graf, Dustin SR                
  2 De Pere                                             1:38.43    8   
     1) Streich, Patrick SR             2) Wright, Elijah JR              
     3) Mashl, Hunter SO                4) Calaway, Ben SO                
  3 Shawano Community                                   1:39.82    6   
     1) Pues, Parker JR                 2) Buck, Payden SR                
     3) Timm, Crede JR                  4) Wagner, Atty SR                
  4 Menasha                                             1:45.92    5   
     1) Jones, Josh SO                  2) Tesky, Myles FR                
     3) Macdonald, Max JR               4) Tobin, Liam FR                 
 -- Bay Port                                                DNF  
     1) Vieau, Isaac SR                 2) Mooren, Garrett SR             
     3) Plumb, Sam SO                   4) Hendricks, Tanner SR           
 -- Green Bay East                                           DQ  
     1) Griffiths, Aled FR              2) Aoki, Alex FR                  
     3) Proski, Jake SR                 4) Moren, Will FR                 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matzke, Grace             SR De Pere                  59.47   2  10   
  2 Esser, Kaitlyn            SO De Pere                1:03.58   2   8   
  3 Young, Carrie             JR Shawano Comm           1:03.67   2   6   
  4 Walgurski, Katelyn        JR Pulaski                1:04.26   2   5   
  5 Baumgart, Karley          FR De Pere                1:04.73   2   4   
  6 Warax, Rachel             FR Pulaski                1:05.65   2   3   
  7 Conrad, Erica             SO Ashwaubenon            1:05.85   2   2   
  8 Bertrand, Kaylee          SO Bay Port               1:06.22   2   1   
  9 Flauger, Sheridan         FR Pulaski                1:06.75   1 
 10 Hansen, Baylie            SO Shawano Comm           1:09.38   1 
 11 Haupt, Kamryn             JR Green Bay Ea           1:09.50   1 
 12 Killian, Emily            SR Green Bay Ea           1:15.54   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Merhalski, Mitchell       FR Bay Port                 52.14   2  10   
  2 Smith, Linus              SO De Pere                  52.54   2   8   
  3 Manders, Graham           SR Ashwaubenon              52.89   2   6   
  4 Buth, Trevor              SR Bay Port                 54.06   2   5   
  5 Thomas, Andrew            SO Bay Port                 55.13   2   4   
  6 Stefl, Logan              SR Shawano Comm             56.14   2   3   
  7 Pawlowski, Jay            SO Menasha                  56.60   1   2   
  8 Lowery, Garrett           SO Pulaski                  57.45   1   1   
  9 Huhtala, Dan              SO Ashwaubenon              58.05   2 
 10 Schmidt, Carter           FR Shawano Comm             58.31   1 
 11 Calaway, Ben              SO De Pere                1:00.96   1 
 12 Aoki, Alex                FR Green Bay Ea           1:05.94   1 
 13 Proski, Jake              SR Green Bay Ea           1:10.36   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pulaski                                               51.52   10   
     1) Kornaus, Gianna SO              2) Lipsey, Kayla SO               
     3) Binkowski, Leighann SO          4) Karcz, Maddy SO                
  2 Green Bay East                                        53.65    8   
     1) Golen, Katie SO                 2) Schilz, Matiasse FR            
     3) Schlies, Amber FR               4) Cooper, Desiree SR             
  3 De Pere                                               53.67    6   
     1) Ruf, Lindsay SR                 2) Wang, Naixuan SR               
     3) Dorn, Keely SO                  4) Borseth, Kaitlyn JR            
  4 Bay Port                                              54.06    5   
     1) McGlachlin, Keegan FR           2) Mabry, Olivia SR               
     3) Breider, Libby JR               4) Stevenson, Olivia FR           
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 De Pere                                               44.83   10   
     1) Engel, Drew SR                  2) Ballweg, Mason SR              
     3) Baranek, Nate SR                4) Ballard, Riley SO              
  2 Bay Port                                              44.96    8   
     1) Giese, Benjamin SR              2) Ashley, Matt JR                
     3) Stascak, Noah JR                4) Grosskreutz, Dylan JR          
  3 Green Bay East                                        45.23    6   
     1) Morris, Chris JR                2) Brantley, Jamyle SR            
     3) Katers, Joshua JR               4) Timm, Kaleb SR                 
  4 Menasha                                               45.37    5   
     1) Moua, Lasia SR                  2) Zirpel, Riley JR               
     3) Roehl, Tyler SO                 4) Clincy, Tamarcio SR            
  5 Pulaski                                               45.40    4   
     1) Olp, Preston SR                 2) Narges, Pierce SR              
     3) Egnarski, Brock SO              4) Ebelt, Josh SO                 
  6 Ashwaubenon                                           45.41    3   
     1) Guzman, Jose SR                 2) Goffard, Chandler SR           
     3) Liu, Kevin SR                   4) Steward, Noah SR               
  7 Shawano Community                                     50.39    2   
     1) Krueger, James SR               2) Cummings, Carson FR            
     3) Timm, Gage FR                   4) Anthony, Reef FR               
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wacholz, Caitlyn          SO Pulaski                  50.55   2  10   
  2 Van Sluys, Emilie         SR Ashwaubenon              50.84   2   8   
  3 Miller, Elena             JR De Pere                  52.08   1   6   
  4 Hendricks, Hailey         FR Bay Port                 52.21   2   5   
  5 Bronkhorst, Janelle       SR Pulaski                  52.41   2   4   
  6 Krueger, Karlee           JR Pulaski                  54.20   2   3   
  7 Biebel, Mya               JR Bay Port                 54.63   2   2   
  8 Banks, Corinne            JR Menasha                  54.89   1   1   
  9 Butry, Grace              JR De Pere                  54.95   2 
 10 Kurilla, Maddie           JR Menasha                  57.01   1 
 11 Golen, Katie              SO Green Bay Ea           1:03.83   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mirkes, Michael           SR De Pere                  40.47   2  10   
  2 LaTour, Ryan              SO Green Bay Ea             45.09   2   8   
  3 LaMue, Lucas              SR Bay Port                 45.34   2   6   
  4 Schroeder, Luke           FR Ashwaubenon              46.01   2   5   
  5 Wendricks, Lamont         JR Bay Port                 46.18   2   4   
  6 Olski, Riley              FR Menasha                  48.25   1   3   
  7 Zoll, Brandon             SR Shawano Comm             48.56   1   2   
  8 snudden, dane             SO Green Bay Ea             52.02   2   1   
  9 Talbott, Ben              FR Menasha                  54.38   1 
 -- Wright, Isaac             FR De Pere                     DQ   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wagner, Sage              JR Ashwaubenon            2:21.39   2  10   
  2 Huben, Savannah           SR Bay Port               2:26.05   2   8   
  3 Trousil, Kylie            FR De Pere                2:29.30   2   6   
  4 Cisar, Bailey             SR Bay Port               2:29.94   2   5   
  5 Opichka, Brielle          JR De Pere                2:32.37   2   4   
  6 Flauger, Sheridan         FR Pulaski                2:36.98   2   3   
  7 Balstad, Anna             FR Pulaski                2:38.22   2   2   
  8 Windwalker, Shanti        FR Green Bay Ea           2:38.23   2   1   
  9 Murphy, Ava               FR Bay Port               2:40.24   2 
 10 Tousey, Taylor            JR Pulaski                2:43.74   2 
 11 Bierke, Emilie            SR Green Bay Ea           2:45.02   1 
 12 Harju, Kiley              JR Ashwaubenon            2:48.30   2 
 13 Guenther, Claire          FR Shawano Comm           2:49.40   1 
 14 Yost, Alexa               SO Menasha                2:53.35   1 
 15 Hansen, Breena            SR Shawano Comm           2:57.76   1 
 16 Moralez, Melissa          FR Menasha                3:18.53   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Randy            JR Ashwaubenon            2:02.75   10   
  2 Lopez, Andrew             SO De Pere                2:03.46    8   
  3 Hansel, Chase             SO De Pere                2:09.04    6   
  4 Buth, Trevor              SR Bay Port               2:09.41    5   
  5 Lhotka, Chase             SR Shawano Comm           2:13.04    4   
  6 Hernandez, Sam            SO Pulaski                2:16.82    3   
  7 Hovarter, Jason           SO Menasha                2:21.55    2   
  8 Garcia, Josh              SR Green Bay Ea           2:21.99    1   
  9 Mihalski, Garrett         SO Pulaski                2:22.60  
 10 Mente, Joe                FR Shawano Comm           2:22.99  
 11 Thiel, Ben                SO Menasha                2:30.97  
 12 McCurrie, Blake           FR Green Bay Ea           2:31.17  
 13 Muro, Brian               SO Green Bay Ea           2:41.86  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Mara           SR Ashwaubenon              26.16   3  10   
  2 Matzke, Grace             SR De Pere                  26.38   3   8   
  3 Gosz, Tressa              SO Bay Port                 27.87   3   6   
  4 Borseth, Kaitlyn          JR De Pere                  27.88   3   5   
  5 Schilz, Matiasse          FR Green Bay Ea             28.39   3   4   
  6 Ehmke, Haley              SO Ashwaubenon              28.78   3   3   
  7 McGlachlin, Keegan        FR Bay Port                 28.88   3   2   
  8 Stirk, Molly              SO Pulaski                  29.11   2   1   
  9 Young, Carrie             JR Shawano Comm             29.14   2 
 10 Reed, Rachel              FR Shawano Comm             29.73   2 
 11 Stevenson, Olivia         FR Bay Port                 29.93   2 
 12 Behm, Kate                FR Ashwaubenon              29.95   2 
 13 Haupt, Kamryn             JR Green Bay Ea             31.25   2 
 14 Weathersby, Nia           FR Green Bay Ea             32.70   1 
 15 Englehardt, Alyssa        FR Menasha                  32.99   1 
 16 Calkins, Claire           FR Menasha                  33.10   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Guzman, Jose              SR Ashwaubenon              22.37   3  10   
  2 Katers, Joshua            JR Green Bay Ea             23.62   3   8   
  3 Engel, Drew               SR De Pere                  23.87   3   6   
  4 Vieau, Isaac              SR Bay Port                 23.99   3   5   
  5 Egnarski, Brock           SO Pulaski                  24.17   3   4   
  6 Miller, Owen              JR Bay Port                 24.35   3   3   
  7 Wagner, Atty              SR Shawano Comm             24.45   3   2   
  8 Passerell, Nathan         SR Pulaski                  24.64   2   1   
  9 Krause, Isaac             SR Bay Port                 24.67   2 
 10 Ballard, Riley            SO De Pere                  24.90   3 
 11 Boyden, Seth              SR Pulaski                  25.03   2 
 12 Jones, Josh               SO Menasha                  25.22   1 
 13 Hahn, Matthew             SO Menasha                  26.24   1 
 14 Anthony, Reef             FR Shawano Comm             27.03   2 
 15 Griffiths, Aled           FR Green Bay Ea             27.44   2 
 16 Jensen, Will              SO Menasha                  28.18   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Linzmeier, Annika         SR Pulaski               12:03.57   10   
  2 Dorn, Hailey              SR De Pere               12:20.21    8   
  3 Beyer, Lydia              FR Shawano Comm          12:46.03    6   
  4 Anderson, Morgan          SO Menasha               12:48.45    5   
  5 Schwiesow, Ingrid         SO Green Bay Ea          12:49.13    4   
  6 Trousil, Alexis           FR De Pere               12:55.92    3   
  7 Hoffmann, Alice           JR Shawano Comm          13:41.45    2   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milkie, Aaron             JR De Pere               10:25.17   10   
  2 Ericksrud, Daniel         SO De Pere               10:26.93    8   
  3 Johnson, Nick             SO Ashwaubenon           10:32.64    6   
  4 Olson, Brody              JR Pulaski               10:33.34    5   
  5 Galler, Matthew           SO De Pere               10:46.75    4   
  6 Ahmed, Kader              JR Green Bay Ea          11:07.46    3   
  7 Abfall, Drew              JR Bay Port              11:08.33    2   
  8 Chelberg, Ethan           FR Shawano Comm          11:12.66    1   
  9 Parker, Will              FR Menasha               12:30.90  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 De Pere                                             4:20.45   10   
     1) Miller, Elena JR                2) Baumgart, Karley FR            
     3) Esser, Kaitlyn SO               4) Trousil, Kylie FR              
  2 Pulaski                                             4:22.34    8   
     1) Brockman, Katie JR              2) Gilson, Chelsey JR             
     3) Walgurski, Katelyn JR           4) Wacholz, Caitlyn SO            
  3 Ashwaubenon                                         4:23.06    6   
     1) Ehmke, Haley SO                 2) Conrad, Erica SO               
     3) Severson, Rylie SO              4) Toonen, Claudia FR             
  4 Bay Port                                            4:26.79    5   
     1) Huben, Savannah SR              2) Bertrand, Kaylee SO            
     3) Mooren, Allysa FR               4) Biebel, Mya JR                 
  5 Green Bay East                                      4:44.36    4   
     1) Schilz, Suraiya JR              2) Haupt, Kamryn JR               
     3) Windwalker, Shanti FR           4) Killian, Emily SR              
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pulaski                                             3:29.49   10   
     1) Olp, Preston SR                 2) Narges, Pierce SR              
     3) Frank, Will SO                  4) Graf, Dustin SR                
  2 Ashwaubenon                                         3:29.71    8   
     1) Goffard, Chandler SR            2) Guzman, Jose SR                
     3) Manders, Graham SR              4) Johnson, Randy JR              
  3 Bay Port                                            3:31.01    6   
     1) Mooren, Garrett SR              2) Merhalski, Mitchell FR         
     3) Plumb, Sam SO                   4) Hendricks, Tanner SR           
  4 De Pere                                             3:38.82    5   
     1) Smith, Linus SO                 2) Lopez, Andrew SO               
     3) Calaway, Ben SO                 4) Mirkes, Michael SR             
  5 Shawano Community                                   3:49.45    4   
     1) Stefl, Logan SR                 2) Cummings, Carson FR            
     3) Schmidt, Carter FR              4) Lhotka, Chase SR               
  6 Green Bay East                                      3:58.47    3   
     1) Demeuse, Ethan JR               2) LaTour, Ryan SO                
     3) Bazaldua, Nathaniel JR          4) Timm, Kaleb SR                 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adeniji, Eniola           SR Bay Port               5-00.00   10   
  2 DePerry, Tori             JR Shawano Comm           4-10.00    8   
  3 Weslow, Hannah            SR Bay Port               4-10.00    6   
  4 Butrym, Avery             FR De Pere                4-08.00    4.50
  4 Hansen, Baylie            SO Shawano Comm           4-08.00    4.50
  6 Severson, Rylie           SO Ashwaubenon            4-08.00    3   
  7 Haupt, Kamryn             JR Green Bay Ea           4-04.00    2   
  8 Jahnke, Grace             FR Green Bay Ea           4-04.00    1   
  9 Reed, Rachel              FR Shawano Comm           4-02.00  
 -- Schlies, Amber            FR Green Bay Ea                NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tinch, Cordell            SR Bay Port               6-07.00   10   
  2 Wagner, Atty              SR Shawano Comm           6-02.00    8   
  3 LaMue, Lucas              SR Bay Port               5-10.00    6   
  4 Kaftan, Casey             SR De Pere                5-08.00    4.50
  4 Thomas, Andrew            SO Bay Port               5-08.00    4.50
  6 Timm, Crede               JR Shawano Comm           5-06.00    3   
 -- Frank, Will               SO Pulaski                     NH  
 -- Clincy, Tamarcio          SR Menasha                     NH  
 -- Fleming, Levi             JR Menasha                     NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fabry, Olivia             JR De Pere               10-06.00   10   
  2 Mabry, Olivia             SR Bay Port              10-00.00    8   
  3 Ruf, Lindsay              SR De Pere               10-00.00    6   
  4 Wendorff, Hannah          JR Shawano Comm           9-06.00    5   
  5 Siegfried, Onalee         SR Shawano Comm           8-00.00    4   
 -- Kowalkowski, Grace        JR De Pere                     NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buck, Payden              SR Shawano Comm          13-03.00   10   
  2 Grosskreutz, Dylan        JR Bay Port              10-06.00    8   
  3 Timm, Gage                FR Shawano Comm           8-00.00    6   
 -- Yang, Nong                JR Green Bay Ea                NH  
 -- Weiland, Ryan             SO Menasha                     NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bronkhorst, Janelle       SR Pulaski               16-11.00   10   
  2 Adeniji, Eniola           SR Bay Port              16-06.50    8   
  3 Mabry, Olivia             SR Bay Port              15-09.75    6   
  4 Wang, Naixuan             SR De Pere               15-07.75    5   
  5 Kupsh, Hayden             SR Ashwaubenon           15-00.75    4   
  6 Schumacher, Grace         SO Green Bay Ea          14-04.00    3   
  7 Jenkins, Delilah          SR Menasha               14-02.00    2   
  8 Zastrow, Aubree           FR Shawano Comm          13-09.00    1   
  9 Golen, Katie              SO Green Bay Ea          13-05.50  
 10 Brown, Abigale            FR Menasha               12-01.75  
 11 Cooper, Desiree           SR Green Bay Ea          11-08.00  
 -- Moralez, Melissa          FR Menasha                     ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tinch, Cordell            SR Bay Port              22-07.75   10   
  2 Brantley, Jamyle          SR Green Bay Ea          22-03.25    8   
  3 Miller, Owen              JR Bay Port              21-04.50    6   
  4 Narges, Pierce            SR Pulaski               21-03.75    5   
  5 Gash, Isaiah              SO Bay Port              20-11.50    4   
  6 Steward, Noah             SR Ashwaubenon           20-09.25    3   
  7 Pues, Parker              JR Shawano Comm          20-01.50    2   
  8 Egnarski, Brock           SO Pulaski               19-09.00    1   
  9 Wright, Isaac             FR De Pere               19-08.00  
 10 Cortez, Oscar             SR Green Bay Ea          17-08.00  
 11 DeLaurelle, Ben           SR Ashwaubenon           17-05.75  
 12 Schroeder, Luke           FR Ashwaubenon           17-03.50  
 13 Heling, Sam               JR De Pere               17-01.00  
 14 Fleming, Levi             JR Menasha               16-10.75  
 15 Stefl, Logan              SR Shawano Comm          16-09.75  
 16 Griffiths, Aled           FR Green Bay Ea          15-10.75  
 -- Katers, Joshua            JR Green Bay Ea                DQ  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wang, Naixuan             SR De Pere               33-02.75   10   
  2 Jenkins, Delilah          SR Menasha               32-05.50    8   
  3 Cummings, Christa         SR Shawano Comm          32-05.00    6   
  4 Mooren, Allysa            FR Bay Port              31-10.00    5   
  5 Wehner, Kim               SR Bay Port              31-02.00    4   
  6 Lipsey, Kayla             SO Pulaski               30-11.00    3   
  7 Schilz, Suraiya           JR Green Bay Ea          30-05.00    2   
  8 Jahnke, Grace             FR Green Bay Ea          28-02.50    1   
  9 Lee, Lai Txia             SR Green Bay Ea          26-03.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brantley, Jamyle          SR Green Bay Ea          46-01.00   10   
  2 Thomas, Andrew            SO Bay Port              40-05.00    8   
  3 Streich, Patrick          SR De Pere               39-02.75    6   
  4 Sroda, Casey              SR De Pere               38-03.00    5   
  5 Timm, Gage                FR Shawano Comm          38-01.50    4   
  6 Cortez, Oscar             SR Green Bay Ea          38-01.00    3   
  7 Lowery, Garrett           SO Pulaski               37-08.00    2   
  8 Timm, Crede               JR Shawano Comm          37-07.50    1   
  9 Fuson, Cedar              FR Green Bay Ea          36-11.00  
 -- Enli, Trent               JR Menasha                     ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blindauer, Elizabeth      SR Bay Port                 99-02   10   
  2 Komp, Karlie              SR Ashwaubenon              96-01    8   
  3 Kirst, Mabel              JR Ashwaubenon              86-04    6   
  4 DeValk, Caitlyn           SR Bay Port                 85-09    5   
  5 Weinig, Morgan            FR Shawano Comm             81-03    4   
  6 Host, Scotlyn             SO Pulaski                  80-10    3   
  7 Dillenburg, Elizabeth     SO Shawano Comm             76-01    2   
  8 Strope-Robinson, Sierra   SR De Pere                  72-07    1   
  9 Willer, Paige             SO Pulaski                  67-09  
 10 Weathersby, Nia           FR Green Bay Ea             65-08  
 10 Perock, Julia             SO Ashwaubenon              65-08  
 12 Vanlandghen, Amber        SR Menasha                  56-08  
 13 Vanlandghen, Alyssa       SR Menasha                  49-10  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hermsen, Steven           SR De Pere                 143-10   10   
  2 Boyd, Anthony             SR Ashwaubenon             135-07    8   
  3 Doyle, Braden             SO Bay Port                133-03    6   
  4 Plumb, Jack               SR Bay Port                129-11    5   
  5 Gardner, Katayen          SR Ashwaubenon             128-08    4   
  6 Solak, Alex               JR Menasha                 122-00    3   
  7 Kobus, Logan              FR Pulaski                 112-11    2   
  8 Mitchell, Seth            JR De Pere                 112-06    1   
  9 Voelker, Will             SO Pulaski                 104-00  
 10 Elazazy, Abe              JR Menasha                 101-07  
 11 Sergott, Eli              JR Green Bay Ea            101-06  
 12 Gibson, Logan             SR Green Bay Ea             98-01  
 13 Everard, Trace            SR Pulaski                  91-05  
 13 Bolin, Ethan              SO Shawano Comm             91-05  
 15 Neumann, Nate             FR Shawano Comm             88-03  
 16 Harris, Koby              SO Ashwaubenon              64-03  
 -- Rios, Jon                 JR Menasha                     ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perock, Julia             SO Ashwaubenon           34-10.25   10   
  2 Blindauer, Elizabeth      SR Bay Port              34-00.75    8   
  3 Komp, Karlie              SR Ashwaubenon           32-11.00    6   
  4 Host, Scotlyn             SO Pulaski               32-09.50    5   
  5 Strope-Robinson, Sierra   SR De Pere               32-03.00    4   
  6 Kirst, Mabel              JR Ashwaubenon           31-10.00    3   
  7 DeValk, Caitlyn           SR Bay Port              31-07.50    2   
  8 Dillenburg, Elizabeth     SO Shawano Comm          29-10.50    1   
  9 Dreier, Avery             FR Shawano Comm          28-10.00  
 10 Vanlandghen, Amber        SR Menasha               26-04.75  
 11 Robinson, Ariana          FR Menasha               26-04.00  
 12 Vanlandghen, Alyssa       SR Menasha               24-09.25  
 13 Willer, Paige             SO Pulaski               22-08.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Plumb, Jack               SR Bay Port              50-08.00   10   
  2 Hermsen, Steven           SR De Pere               49-02.50    8   
  3 Doyle, Braden             SO Bay Port              47-07.25    6   
  4 Krizan, Nathan            JR Shawano Comm          43-01.75    5   
  5 Toonan, Christian         SO Green Bay Ea          42-03.25    4   
  6 Rios, Jon                 JR Menasha               42-00.25    3   
  7 Boyd, Anthony             SR Ashwaubenon           42-00.00    2   
  8 Gardner, Katayen          SR Ashwaubenon           41-07.00    1   
  9 Mitchell, Seth            JR De Pere               41-00.00  
 10 Bolin, Ethan              SO Shawano Comm          38-08.50  
 11 Kobus, Logan              FR Pulaski               37-10.25  
 12 Elazazy, Abe              JR Menasha               37-09.50  
 13 Hanke, Nicholas           JR Pulaski               37-08.50  
 14 Everard, Trace            SR Pulaski               35-09.00  
 15 Harris, Koby              SO Ashwaubenon           35-08.75  
 16 Zellner, Seth             JR Green Bay Ea          35-06.75  
 17 Sergott, Eli              JR Green Bay Ea          34-10.75  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) De Pere                    164.50     2) Bay Port                  155   
    3) Pulaski                    136        4) Ashwaubenon                89   
    5) Shawano Community           58.50     6) Green Bay East             45   
    7) Menasha                     22                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bay Port                   187.50     2) De Pere                   155.50
    3) Ashwaubenon                 80        4) Shawano Community          78   
    5) Pulaski                     60        5) Green Bay East             60   
    7) Menasha                     46