Licensed to Prime Time Timing - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Ellsworth  Invitational - 5/1/2009                       
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                                   Ellsworth                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Osceola                                            10:06.32   10   
     1) Tinney, Brea SR                 2) Germain, Leah SO               
     3) Rydeen, Lisa SO                 4) Rydeen, Katie SR               
  2 New Richmond                                       10:30.06    8   
     1) Stockey, Shelly SR              2) Utzman, Hannah SR              
     3) Balow, Mary JR                  4) Kelly, Morgan FR               
  3 Ellsworth                                          10:43.60    6   
     1) Olson, Macy SR                  2) Bjorkman, Kylie JR             
     3) Hines, Alyce SR                 4) Murphy, Taylor SO              
  4 Prescott                                           10:44.59    5   
     1) Kern, Karina SR                 2) Mutschler, Mindy JR            
     3) Simon, Katie SR                 4) Stiles, Amanda FR              
  5 Menomonie                                          10:59.66    4   
     1) Nelson, Kaylee JR               2) Thoe, Kaitlyn JR               
     3) Hulett, Sara FR                 4) Stairs, Rachel FR              
  6 Durand                                             11:34.96    3   
     1) Dorschner, Kyrie JR             2) Djure, Kajsa JR                
     3) Anibas, Calli SR                4) Johnson, Jackie JR             
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osceola                                             8:37.20   10   
     1) Skiba, Ben SO                   2) Bungaard, Avery JR             
     3) Hanson, A.J. JR                 4) Rohlman, Andrew JR             
  2 Ellsworth                                           8:43.93    8   
     1) Bayer, Clayton SR               2) Hauschildt, Hayden SR          
     3) Samuel, Aaron SR                4) Huppert, Matt SO               
  3 New Richmond                                        9:00.19    6   
     1) Steffen, Andy SR                2) Anderson, Scott SO             
     3) Staples, Jason SO               4) Bellows, Jake JR               
  4 Prescott                                            9:12.22    5   
     1) Keene, Jessop SR                2) Hall, David JR                 
     3) Pechacek, Mike JR               4) Nitz, Matthew JR               
  5 Menomonie                                           9:12.64    4   
     1) McMahon, Chris SR               2) Emahiser, Tim SR               
     3) Reckard, Nathan SO              4) Ohvall, Carl FR                
  6 Durand                                              9:15.00    3   
     1) Dorschner, Brenden SR           2) Weisenbeck, Ryan FR            
     3) Melstrom, Adam FR               4) Scott, Clay JR                 
  7 Baldwin Woodville                                   9:17.36    2   
     1) Lebo, Chris JR                  2) Schoenke, Ian SR               
     3) Nelson, Bo SR                   4) Olson, Devon SO                
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kuhl, Lydia               FR Ellsworth                17.16   2  10   
  2 Stark, Rachel             SO Menomonie                17.74   2   8   
  3 Stai, Alina               SO New Richmond             18.07   2   6   
  4 Beaupre, Katie            SO Menomonie                18.15   2   5   
  5 Trunkel, Morgan           SR Baldwin Wood             18.61   2   4   
  6 Molenaar, Jordyn          FR Baldwin Wood             19.36   1   3   
  7 Pahl, Hanna               JR Prescott                 19.41   1   2   
  8 Leseman, Taylor           FR Osceola                  19.45   1   1   
  9 Thill, Olivia             FR Osceola                  19.67   2 
 10 Goodrum, Anna             SO Amery                    19.90   1 
 -- Jonsson, Brittany         SO New Richmond               DNS   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Suo, Nate                 SR New Richmond             16.03   2  10   
  2 Stephens, Nik             JR Osceola                  16.48   2   8   
  3 Taubman, Cody             SO New Richmond             16.58   2   6   
  4 Jacott, Colin             SO Menomonie                16.65   2   5   
  5 Lierman, Alex             JR Durand                   17.15   2   4   
  6 Hailey, Patrick           SO New Richmond             17.18   2   3   
  7 Solyntjes, Dane           JR Ellsworth                17.52   2   2   
  8 Preusse, Drew             SR Menomonie                17.71   1   1   
  9 Bussewitz, Alex           JR Osceola                  18.54   1 
 10 Boldt, Michael            FR Ellsworth                19.32   1 
 -- Newton, Brodie            SO Baldwin Wood               DNS   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Keller, Kat               FR New Richmond             13.14   3  10   
  2 Booth, Erin               SO Baldwin Wood             13.66   3   8   
  3 Tarman, Megan             JR Osceola                  13.81   3   6   
  4 Sherwin, Bailey           SR Ellsworth                13.90   3   5   
  5 Kaul, Galina              JR Osceola                  13.92   3   4   
  6 Brotzler, Carley          FR New Richmond             13.96   3   3   
  7 Swan, Breanna             SR Prescott                 14.05   2   2   
  8 Augustine, Demi           JR Prescott                 14.06   2   1   
  9 Deiss, Stephanie          FR Ellsworth                14.22   2 
 10 Descamps, Kayla           FR Menomonie                14.26   2 
 11 Dodor, Ellen              SR Menomonie                14.29   2 
 12 McCulloch, Haili          JR Baldwin Wood             14.42   3 
 13 Engelbretson, Sam         FR Amery                    14.44   2 
 14 Lohmueller, Eva           JR Durand                   15.07   1 
 15 Diley, Anna               SR Prescott                 15.14   1 
 16 Cutler, Jackie            SO Prescott                 15.69   1 
 -- Peterson, Melissa         FR Durand                     DNS   2 
 -- Stewart, Kelly            SO Amery                      DNS   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schlichting, Wade         SR Baldwin Wood             11.32   2  10   
  2 Dias, Kent                JR Menomonie                11.62   2   8   
  3 Niedfeldt, Nick           SR Ellsworth                11.73   2   6   
  4 Urhammer, Mikal           SO Osceola                  11.83   2   5   
  5 Ahrens, Kyle              SR Menomonie                11.88   2   4   
  6 Peper, John               SR New Richmond             11.94   2   3   
  7 Fergine, Andrew           SR Baldwin Wood             11.96   1   2   
  8 Oney, David               SO Prescott                 12.11   1   1   
  9 Hennlich, Anthony         SR New Richmond             12.11   2 
 10 Bibeau, Mason             SO Baldwin Wood             12.27   1 
 11 Bailargeon, Alex          FR Amery                    12.32   1 
 12 Tryggestad, Tanner        JR Amery                    12.32   2 
 13 Fenske, Micheal           SR Amery                    12.79   1 
 14 Campeau, Derek            FR Osceola                  12.86   1 
 15 Dock, Bryan               JR Durand                   13.64   1 
 16 Nordbakken, Joran         SR Durand                   14.45   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wagner, Kayla             SR Baldwin Wood           5:19.87   10   
  2 Kelly, McKenzie           SR New Richmond           5:23.38    8   
  3 Sawle, Courtney           SO Menomonie              5:36.52    6   
  4 Roos, Jessica             SR Amery                  5:52.08    5   
  5 Rydeen, Lisa              SO Osceola                5:56.35    4   
  6 Murphy, Taylor            SO Ellsworth              6:00.46    3   
  7 Snider, Ashley            SO Amery                  6:03.97    2   
  8 Iwaszko, Kay              FR Osceola                6:10.11    1   
 -- Johnson, Jackie           JR Durand                     DNS  
 -- Utzman, Hannah            SR New Richmond               DNS  
 -- Pogreba, Tawna            SO Durand                     DNS  
 -- Dorschner, Kyrie          JR Durand                     DNS  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wickham, Jacob            SR New Richmond           4:29.25   10   
  2 Stenske, Nick             JR New Richmond           4:51.15    8   
  3 Hauschildt, Hayden        SR Ellsworth              4:54.92    6   
  4 Sabby, Dalton             FR New Richmond           4:58.16    5   
  5 Andrews, Caleb            SO Amery                  4:58.38    4   
  6 Gorne, John               JR Amery                  4:59.77    3   
  7 Monnette, Stephen         SO Amery                  5:00.71    2   
  8 Olson, Devon              SO Baldwin Wood           5:02.51    1   
  9 Walters, Jared            FR Menomonie              5:10.45  
 10 Skiba, Ben                SO Osceola                5:11.59  
 11 Huppert, Matt             SO Ellsworth              5:17.14  
 12 Melstrom, Adam            FR Durand                 5:27.66  
 13 Miller, Andrew            SO Prescott               6:03.26  
 14 Wolf, Derrick             SO Durand                 6:19.80  
 15 McCarthy, Matthew         FR Prescott               6:29.29  
 -- Mueller, Mac              SO Prescott                   DNS  
 -- Rohlman, Andrew           JR Osceola                    DNS  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Richmond                                        1:51.54   10   
     1) Atterholt, Krissy JR            2) Balow, Mary JR                 
     3) Brotzler, Carley FR             4) Frank, Meghan SO               
  2 Osceola                                             1:52.13    8   
     1) Erickson, Chrissy SR            2) Tarman, Megan JR               
     3) Martell, Jessica JR             4) Kaul, Galina JR                
  3 Prescott                                            1:52.15    6   
     1) Swan, Breanna SR                2) Charette, Kaycee SR            
     3) Mutschler, Mindy JR             4) Carroll, Amy JR                
  4 Ellsworth                                           1:56.45    5   
     1) Sherwin, Bailey SR              2) Rudolph, Sabine JR             
     3) Campbell, Shannon SO            4) Ristow, Abby FR                
  5 Menomonie                                           1:56.84    4   
     1) Stark, Rachel SO                2) Darwin, Jami SO                
     3) Lehman, Gabby FR                4) Harmston, Mariah FR            
  6 Baldwin Woodville                                   2:02.45    3   
     1) Hanson, Rachel SO               2) McCulloch, Haili JR            
     3) Otis, Maddie JR                 4) Smith, Megan SO                
  7 Durand                                              2:06.33    2   
     1) Lohmueller, Eva JR              2) Shmakova, Christina SR         
     3) Lien, Lisa FR                   4) Schlosser, Rylie FR            
  8 Amery                                               2:11.17    1   
     1) Benitez, Yasmin JR              2) Erspamer, Jessie FR            
     3) Mitzel, Kelly JR                4) Wothe, Marie FR                
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Richmond                                        1:35.64   10   
     1) Stockey, Tony SR                2) Peper, John SR                 
     3) Sabby, Derek SR                 4) Peper, Shaun SO                
  2 Menomonie                                           1:37.53    8   
     1) Kraft, Levi JR                  2) Bauer, Blake SO                
     3) Wemmer, Josh SO                 4) White, Aaron SO                
  3 Ellsworth                                           1:38.80    6   
     1) Helmeuller, Shawn SR            2) Cuddy, Lucas JR                
     3) Seymour, Seth JR                4) Pazdernik, Nate SO             
  4 Prescott                                            1:39.02    5   
     1) Geiger, Cole JR                 2) Huebner, Blake SR              
     3) Plante, Dan SR                  4) Oney, David SO                 
  5 Osceola                                             1:39.57    4   
     1) Jochim, Lucas FR                2) Larson, Mitchell FR            
     3) Weber, Matt SO                  4) Bungaard, Avery JR             
  6 Amery                                               1:42.29    3   
     1) Tryggestad, Tanner JR           2) Koehler, Matt JR               
     3) Bailargeon, Alex FR             4) Kopacz, Joe SO                 
  7 Baldwin Woodville                                   1:43.56    2   
     1) Braun, Tyler SO                 2) Newton, Adam SO                
     3) Gramenz, Martin SR              4) Keefer, Jake SO                
  8 Durand                                              1:53.80    1   
     1) Nordbakken, Joran SR            2) Saddoris, Matt SR              
     3) Dock, Bryan JR                  4) Hutter, Charles FR             
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Kelly            SO Amery                  1:00.64   2  10   
  2 Melstrom, Carlie          JR Ellsworth              1:01.38   2   8   
  3 Stockey, Shelly           SR New Richmond           1:03.83   2   6   
  4 Booth, Erin               SO Baldwin Wood           1:04.07   2   5   
  5 Germain, Leah             SO Osceola                1:04.69   2   4   
  6 Hawley, Ellen             SR Baldwin Wood           1:05.64   1   3   
  7 Rudolph, Sabine           JR Ellsworth              1:05.86   1   2   
  8 Stees, Autumn             FR Prescott               1:05.97   2   1   
  9 Kelly, Morgan             FR New Richmond           1:06.14   2 
 10 Budke, Margaret           SR Amery                  1:06.23   2 
 11 Peterson, Melissa         FR Durand                 1:07.28   1 
 12 Ritten, Michelle          FR Amery                  1:09.23   1 
 13 Mutschler, Katie          FR Prescott               1:12.65   1 
 14 Biederman, Danielle       FR Durand                 1:15.48   1 
 15 Duss, Anastasia           SO Menomonie              1:18.21   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mahler, Alex              SR Osceola                  51.65   2  10   
  2 Niedfeldt, Nick           SR Ellsworth                51.84   2   8   
  3 Wilson, Jake              SR Menomonie                52.86   2   6   
  4 Pechacek, Matt            FR Prescott                 53.16   2   5   
  5 Cran, Tyler               FR New Richmond             53.88   2   4   
  6 Smith, Joe                SO Prescott                 54.42   2   3   
  7 Lebo, Chris               JR Baldwin Wood             55.10   1   2   
  8 Dorschner, Brenden        SR Durand                   55.35   1   1   
  9 Wilson, Tyler             SO New Richmond             56.29   2 
 10 Johnson, Riley            SR Ellsworth                57.04   1 
 11 Riehle, Ben               SO Osceola                  57.26   2 
 12 Bartlett, Jackson         FR Ellsworth                59.26   1 
 13 Friese, Connor            FR Amery                    59.64   1 
 -- Moor, Josh                JR Baldwin Wood               DNS   1 
 -- Johnson, Jordan           SO Baldwin Wood               DNS   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osceola                                               53.56   10   
     1) Tarman, Megan JR                2) Martell, Jessica JR            
     3) Mickelson, Rachael FR           4) Kaul, Andrew SR                
  2 Ellsworth                                             55.32    8   
     1) Sherwin, Bailey SR              2) Oberg, Abby SO                 
     3) Stoesz, Courtney SO             4) Ristow, Abby FR                
  3 Menomonie                                             55.66    6   
     1) Dodor, Ellen SR                 2) Descamps, Kayla FR             
     3) Lehman, Gabby FR                4) Harmston, Mariah FR            
  4 Prescott                                              55.90    5   
     1) Kern, Karina SR                 2) Diley, Anna SR                 
     3) Mutschler, Mindy JR             4) Cutler, Jackie SO              
  5 Baldwin Woodville                                     58.64    4   
     1) McCulloch, Haili JR             2) Otis, Maddie JR                
     3) Stark-Ramberg, PJ SR            4) Molenaar, Jordyn FR            
  6 New Richmond                                          58.92    3   
     1) Atterholt, Krissy JR            2) Holland, Molly JR              
     3) Johnston, Clare SO              4) Stai, Alina SO                 
  7 Amery                                                 59.06    2   
     1) Engelbretson, Sam FR            2) Erspamer, Jessie FR            
     3) Goodrum, Anna SO                4) Wothe, Marie FR                
  8 Durand                                              1:00.51    1   
     1) Lohmueller, Eva JR              2) Shmakova, Christina SR         
     3) Lien, Lisa FR                   4) Schlosser, Rylie FR            
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baldwin Woodville                                     44.75   10   
     1) Bibeau, Mason SO                2) Braun, Tyler SO                
     3) Fergine, Andrew SR              4) Schlichting, Wade SR           
  2 Menomonie                                             45.49    8   
     1) Dias, Kent JR                   2) Kraft, Levi JR                 
     3) White, Aaron SO                 4) Ahrens, Kyle SR                
  3 New Richmond                                          46.35    6   
     1) Hennlich, Anthony SR            2) Peper, John SR                 
     3) Cran, Troy SR                   4) Sabby, Derek SR                
  4 Ellsworth                                             46.83    5   
     1) Helmeuller, Shawn SR            2) Cuddy, Lucas JR                
     3) Seymour, Seth JR                4) Solyntjes, Dane JR             
  5 Prescott                                              47.61    4   
     1) Huebner, Blake SR               2) Plante, Dan SR                 
     3) Durham, Royce SR                4) Bowen, Elijah JR               
  6 Osceola                                               47.75    3   
     1) Campeau, Derek FR               2) Larson, Mitchell FR            
     3) Urhammer, Mikal SO              4) Cross, James JR                
  7 Amery                                                 48.56    2   
     1) Tryggestad, Tanner JR           2) Fenske, Micheal SR             
     3) Bailargeon, Alex FR             4) Kopacz, Joe SO                 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kuhl, Lydia               FR Ellsworth                49.78   3  10   
  2 Charette, Kaycee          SR Prescott                 51.03   3   8   
  3 Stairs, Rachel            FR Menomonie                52.20   3   6   
  4 Trunkel, Morgan           SR Baldwin Wood             52.68   3   5   
  5 Rydeen, Katie             SR Osceola                  53.54   3   4   
  6 Thill, Olivia             FR Osceola                  54.43   3   3   
  7 Peterson, Melissa         FR Durand                   54.73   2   2   
  8 Stai, Alina               SO New Richmond             54.74   2   1   
  9 Beaupre, Katie            SO Menomonie                54.93   3 
 10 Olson, Bethany            FR Ellsworth                55.44   1 
 11 Molenaar, Jordyn          FR Baldwin Wood             57.19   2 
 12 Mitzel, Kelly             JR Amery                    59.18   2 
 13 Stoesz, Courtney          SO Ellsworth              1:03.20   1 
 14 Benitez, Yasmin           JR Amery                  1:06.02   1 
 -- Jonsson, Brittany         SO New Richmond               DNS   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hailey, Patrick           SO New Richmond             43.82   2  10   
  2 Suo, Nate                 SR New Richmond             44.00   2   8   
  3 Taubman, Cody             SO New Richmond             45.52   2   6   
  4 Hall, David               JR Prescott                 45.80   2   5   
  5 Carr, Pat                 SR Menomonie                46.73   2   4   
  6 Western, Cory             SR Osceola                  46.77   1   3   
  7 Stephens, Nik             JR Osceola                  46.98   2   2   
  8 Fuchs, Josh               JR Ellsworth                47.20   1   1   
  9 Kegley, Ethan             SR Amery                    47.57   2 
 10 Preusse, Drew             SR Menomonie                47.75   1 
 11 Erickson, Luke            SO Osceola                  52.17   1 
 12 Castro Vales, Pablo       JR Durand                   53.78   1 
 -- Newton, Brodie            SO Baldwin Wood               DNS   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelly, McKenzie           SR New Richmond           2:26.09   10   
  2 Tinney, Brea              SR Osceola                2:30.58    8   
  3 Olson, Macy               SR Ellsworth              2:34.53    6   
  4 Budke, Margaret           SR Amery                  2:36.57    5   
  5 Bjorkman, Kylie           JR Ellsworth              2:39.52    4   
  6 Rydeen, Lisa              SO Osceola                2:39.63    3   
  7 Bowen, Savannah           SO Prescott               2:43.42    2   
  8 Roos, Jessica             SR Amery                  2:44.30    1   
  9 Stiles, Amanda            FR Prescott               2:58.52  
 -- Dorschner, Kyrie          JR Durand                     DNS  
 -- Snider, Ashley            SO Amery                      DNS  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wickham, Jacob            SR New Richmond           2:01.69   10   
  2 Pechacek, Matt            FR Prescott               2:08.36    8   
  3 Pechacek, Mike            JR Prescott               2:08.59    6   
  4 Mcleod, Jacob             FR Amery                  2:09.66    5   
  5 Bayer, Clayton            SR Ellsworth              2:10.72    4   
  6 Samuel, Aaron             SR Ellsworth              2:12.81    3   
  7 Reed, Matt                SO Menomonie              2:14.12    2   
  8 Miller, Nick              SR Menomonie              2:14.81    1   
  9 Skiba, Ben                SO Osceola                2:15.37  
 10 Anderson, Scott           SO New Richmond           2:15.44  
 11 Zepeda, Jose              SR Ellsworth              2:17.93  
 12 Olson, Devon              SO Baldwin Wood           2:19.04  
 13 Gorne, John               JR Amery                  2:19.33  
 14 Monnette, Stephen         SO Amery                  2:19.99  
 15 Nelson, Bo                SR Baldwin Wood           2:25.65  
 16 Weisenbeck, Ryan          FR Durand                 2:26.21  
 17 Nahoriak, Jake            SR Prescott               2:30.35  
 18 Monty, Eli                FR Durand                 2:31.94  
 -- Christopherson, Tyler     SO Durand                     DNS  
 -- Rohlman, Andrew           JR Osceola                    DNS  
 -- Steffen, Andy             SR New Richmond               DNS  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Keller, Kat               FR New Richmond             27.13   3  10   
  2 Melstrom, Carlie          JR Ellsworth                27.67   3   8   
  3 Booth, Erin               SO Baldwin Wood             28.21   3   6   
  4 Brotzler, Carley          FR New Richmond             28.53   2   5   
  5 Carroll, Amy              JR Prescott                 28.54   3   4   
  6 Campbell, Shannon         SO Ellsworth                28.92   3   3   
  7 Mickelson, Rachael        FR Osceola                  28.95   3   2   
  8 Darwin, Jami              SO Menomonie                29.18   3   1   
  9 Augustine, Demi           JR Prescott                 29.49   2 
 10 Veenstra, Emily           SO Baldwin Wood             29.69   2 
 11 Descamps, Kayla           FR Menomonie                29.74   2 
 12 Erickson, Chrissy         SR Osceola                  29.76   3 
 13 Diley, Anna               SR Prescott                 31.43   2 
 14 Frank, Meghan             SO New Richmond             31.70   2 
 15 Lundgren, Stephanie       SO Amery                    31.96   1 
 -- Schoeder, Lindsey         SO Durand                     DNS   1 
 -- Shmakova, Christina       SR Durand                     DNS   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schlichting, Wade         SR Baldwin Wood             23.05   3  10   
  2 Wilson, Jake              SR Menomonie                23.39   3   8   
  3 Dias, Kent                JR Menomonie                24.13   2   6   
  4 Cran, Tyler               FR New Richmond             24.19   3   5   
  5 Geiger, Cole              JR Prescott                 24.21   3   4   
  6 Weber, Matt               SO Osceola                  24.39   3   3   
  7 Niedfeldt, Nick           SR Ellsworth                24.41   3   2   
  8 Oney, David               SO Prescott                 24.55   2   1   
  9 Bibeau, Mason             SO Baldwin Wood             24.82   2 
 10 Urhammer, Mikal           SO Osceola                  25.02   3 
 11 Schmidt, Alex             FR Ellsworth                25.42   2 
 12 Bowen, Elijah             JR Prescott                 25.72   2 
 13 Friese, Connor            FR Amery                    27.22   1 
 14 Nordbakken, Joran         SR Durand                   29.65   1 
 -- Dock, Bryan               JR Durand                     DNS   1 
 -- Fergine, Andrew           SR Baldwin Wood               DNS   2 
 -- Fenske, Micheal           SR Amery                      DNS   2 
 -- Peper, Shaun              SO New Richmond               DNS   3 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wagner, Kayla             SR Baldwin Wood          11:02.94   10   
  2 Utzman, Hannah            SR New Richmond          11:44.99    8   
  3 Thoe, Kaitlyn             JR Menomonie             12:32.79    6   
  4 Hines, Alyce              SR Ellsworth             13:10.04    5   
  5 Iwaszko, Kay              FR Osceola               13:10.11    4   
  6 Nelson, Kaylee            JR Menomonie             13:20.46    3   
  7 Anibas, Calli             SR Durand                13:35.13    2   
  8 Jasicki, Jenna            SO Menomonie             13:42.52    1   
  9 Schafer, Taylor           SO Amery                 14:01.16  
 10 Monson, Katrina           FR Amery                 14:09.67  
 11 Djure, Kajsa              JR Durand                14:11.64  
 -- Krueger, Kaitlyn          SO Amery                      DNS  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keene, Jessop             SR Prescott               9:59.00   10   
  2 Stenske, Nick             JR New Richmond          10:53.58    8   
  3 Dodge, Jed                FR Durand                10:56.28    6   
  4 Taplin, Isaac             FR Ellsworth             10:58.91    5   
  5 Reckard, Nathan           SO Menomonie             11:00.08    4   
  6 Emahiser, Tim             SR Menomonie             11:00.19    3   
  7 Klawitter, David          JR Ellsworth             11:01.57    2   
  8 Hanson, A.J.              JR Osceola               11:10.17    1   
  9 McMahon, Chris            SR Menomonie             11:12.65  
 10 Scott, Clay               JR Durand                11:17.69  
 11 Andrews, Caleb            SO Amery                 11:22.88  
 12 Lowney, Roman             FR Osceola               11:34.46  
 13 Monty, Eli                FR Durand                12:10.71  
 14 Schoenke, Ian             SR Baldwin Wood          12:14.22  
 15 Reed, Austin              FR Amery                 12:27.42  
 16 Bonsness, Eric            SO Amery                 12:29.93  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Richmond                                        4:12.12   10   
     1) Kelly, McKenzie SR              2) Stockey, Shelly SR             
     3) Balow, Mary JR                  4) Kelly, Morgan FR               
  2 Ellsworth                                           4:12.73    8   
     1) Olson, Macy SR                  2) Melstrom, Carlie JR            
     3) Rudolph, Sabine JR              4) Campbell, Shannon SO           
  3 Prescott                                            4:19.28    6   
     1) Charette, Kaycee SR             2) Mutschler, Mindy JR            
     3) Carroll, Amy JR                 4) Stiles, Amanda FR              
  4 Osceola                                             4:20.04    5   
     1) Tinney, Brea SR                 2) Martell, Jessica JR            
     3) Germain, Leah SO                4) Rydeen, Katie SR               
  5 Baldwin Woodville                                   4:29.90    4   
     1) Hawley, Ellen SR                2) Terpstra, Leanne SR            
     3) Trunkel, Morgan SR              4) Veenstra, Emily SO             
  6 Menomonie                                           4:31.51    3   
     1) Friedenfels, Ashley SR          2) Kelch, Jordan JR               
     3) Sawle, Courtney SO              4) Darwin, Jami SO                
  7 Amery                                               4:41.48    2   
     1) Beaver, Georgia SO              2) Ritten, Michelle FR            
     3) Roos, Jessica SR                4) Snider, Ashley SO              
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osceola                                             3:35.55   10   
     1) Riehle, Ben SO                  2) Weber, Matt SO                 
     3) Bungaard, Avery JR              4) Mahler, Alex SR                
  2 New Richmond                                        3:35.87    8   
     1) Suo, Nate SR                    2) Wickham, Jacob SR              
     3) Taubman, Cody SO                4) Wilson, Tyler SO               
  3 Prescott                                            3:37.03    6   
     1) Pechacek, Mike JR               2) Geiger, Cole JR                
     3) Huebner, Blake SR               4) Plante, Dan SR                 
  4 Ellsworth                                           3:45.57    5   
     1) Bayer, Clayton SR               2) Johnson, Riley SR              
     3) Seymour, Seth JR                4) Pazdernik, Nate SO             
  5 Menomonie                                           3:46.60    4   
     1) Ausman, Josh SR                 2) Kraft, Levi JR                 
     3) Hueman, Dylan JR                4) Wemmer, Josh SO                
  6 Baldwin Woodville                                   3:47.07    3   
     1) Braun, Tyler SO                 2) Johnson, Jordan SO             
     3) Lebo, Chris JR                  4) Moor, Josh JR                  
  7 Durand                                              4:05.96    2   
     1) Lierman, Alex JR                2) Dorschner, Brenden SR          
     3) Castro Vales, Pablo JR          4) Christopherson, Tyler SO       
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sawle, Courtney           SO Menomonie              4-11.00   10   
  2 Hawley, Ellen             SR Baldwin Wood           4-11.00    8   
  3 Holland, Molly            JR New Richmond           4-10.00    6   
  4 Bjorkman, Kylie           JR Ellsworth              4-10.00    5   
  5 Olson, Macy               SR Ellsworth              4-08.00    3.50
  5 Friedenfels, Ashley       SR Menomonie              4-08.00    3.50
  7 Oberg, Abby               SO Ellsworth              4-08.00    2   
  8 Beaupre, Katie            SO Menomonie              4-06.00    1   
  9 Grahek, Kate              SO Osceola                4-06.00  
 10 Simon, Katie              SR Prescott               4-04.00  
 11 Johnson, Madison          FR Osceola                4-02.00  
 12 Biederman, Danielle       FR Durand                 4-00.00  
 12 Hatella, Kayla            FR Amery                  4-00.00  
 12 Garske, Ashley            FR Amery                  4-00.00  
 -- Peterson, Melissa         FR Durand                      NH  
 -- Veenstra, Emily           SO Baldwin Wood                NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keefer, Jake              SO Baldwin Wood           5-10.00   10   
  2 Lierman, Alex             JR Durand                 5-10.00    8   
  3 Pazdernik, Nate           SO Ellsworth              5-08.00    6   
  4 Mahler, Alex              SR Osceola                5-08.00    5   
  5 Haupt, Cody               SO Prescott               5-06.00    4   
  6 Sabby, Derek              SR New Richmond           5-04.00    3   
  7 Sand, Ben                 JR Menomonie              5-02.00    2   
  8 Jacott, Colin             SO Menomonie              5-02.00    0.50
  8 Lebo, Chris               JR Baldwin Wood           5-02.00    0.50
 10 Mcleod, Jacob             FR Amery                  5-00.00  
 -- Cecchoni, Nick            SR Menomonie                   NH  
 -- Johnson, Jordan           SO Baldwin Wood                NH  
 -- Kopacz, Joe               SO Amery                       NH  
 -- Smith, Roy                SR Prescott                    NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martell, Jessica          JR Osceola               10-06.00   10   
  2 Rudolph, Sabine           JR Ellsworth              8-06.00    8   
  3 Swanson, Jenni            JR Osceola                7-00.00    6   
  4 Harmston, Mariah          FR Menomonie              7-00.00    5   
  5 Winegar, Andrea           SO Menomonie              6-06.00    4   
  6 Oberg, Abby               SO Ellsworth              6-00.00    3   
  7 Kern, Karina              SR Prescott               6-00.00    1.50
  7 Rinke, Amy                FR Ellsworth              6-00.00    1.50
 -- Goodwin, Chelsey          JR Menomonie                   NH  
 -- Otis, Maddie              JR Baldwin Wood                NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Solyntjes, Dane           JR Ellsworth             11-06.00   10   
  2 Stockey, Tony             SR New Richmond          11-06.00    8   
  3 Kegley, Ethan             SR Amery                 11-00.00    6   
  4 Stephens, Nik             JR Osceola               10-00.00    5   
  5 Solyntjes, Matt           FR Ellsworth              9-06.00    4   
  6 Gartner, Brad             SR New Richmond           9-00.00    3   
  7 Braun, Tyler              SO Baldwin Wood           9-00.00    1.50
  7 Friese, Connor            FR Amery                  9-00.00    1.50
  9 Deniger, Charles          SO Ellsworth              9-00.00  
 10 Dahl, Tyler               SO Prescott               8-06.00  
 11 Dahl, Andrew              FR Baldwin Wood           8-00.00  
 11 Cody, Getschel               Osceola                8-00.00  
 -- Cross, James              JR Osceola                     NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erickson, Chrissy         SR Osceola               16-08.50   10   
  2 Kuhl, Lydia               FR Ellsworth             15-10.25    8   
  3 Cutler, Brittany          JR Menomonie             15-05.75    6   
  4 Stewart, Kelly            SO Amery                 15-00.50    5   
  5 Swan, Breanna             SR Prescott              14-10.50    4   
  6 Stees, Autumn             FR Prescott              14-09.00    3   
  7 Dodor, Ellen              SR Menomonie             14-02.75    2   
  8 Garriga, Paige            SO Osceola               14-02.25    1   
  9 Budke, Margaret           SR Amery                 13-11.50  
 10 Terpstra, Leanne          SR Baldwin Wood          13-10.50  
 11 Duss, Anastasia           SO Menomonie             13-09.00  
 11 Swan, Camille             FR Prescott              13-09.00  
 13 Rydeen, Lisa              SO Osceola               13-07.75  
 14 Keller, Kat               FR New Richmond          13-06.50  
 15 Hanson, Rachel            SO Baldwin Wood          13-05.75  
 16 Stai, Alina               SO New Richmond          13-05.00  
 17 Johnston, Clare           SO New Richmond          12-07.25  
 -- Snider, Ashley            SO Amery                       ND  
 -- Lehman, Gabby             FR Menomonie                   ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schlichting, Wade         SR Baldwin Wood          20-06.00   10   
  2 Bibeau, Mason             SO Baldwin Wood          20-05.00    8   
  3 Olson, Tyler              SR Osceola               20-01.00    6   
  4 Wilson, Jake              SR Menomonie             19-10.00    5   
  5 Geiger, Cole              JR Prescott              19-09.25    4   
  6 Durham, Royce             SR Prescott              19-08.00    3   
  7 Fergine, Andrew           SR Baldwin Wood          19-00.50    2   
  8 Mooney, Jam,es            JR Menomonie             18-07.50    1   
  9 Cuddy, Lucas              JR Ellsworth             18-06.25  
 10 Solyntjes, Dane           JR Ellsworth             18-06.00  
 11 Weber, Matt               SO Osceola               18-02.50  
 12 Haupt, Cody               SO Prescott              17-11.00  
 13 Fenske, Micheal           SR Amery                 16-03.50  
 14 Bailargeon, Alex          FR Amery                 14-09.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erickson, Chrissy         SR Osceola               33-08.00   10   
  2 Cutler, Brittany          JR Menomonie             33-00.50    8   
  3 Campbell, Shannon         SO Ellsworth             32-05.50    6   
  4 Kelly, McKenzie           SR New Richmond          32-05.00    5   
  5 Melstrom, Carlie          JR Ellsworth             31-04.00    4   
  6 Friedenfels, Ashley       SR Menomonie             31-02.50    3   
  7 Charette, Kaycee          SR Prescott              30-09.00    2   
  8 Kelly, Morgan             FR New Richmond          30-05.00    1   
  9 Hanson, Rachel            SO Baldwin Wood          30-02.00  
 10 Terpstra, Leanne          SR Baldwin Wood          29-10.00  
 11 Bowen, Savannah           SO Prescott              29-02.00  
 12 Oberg, Abby               SO Ellsworth             28-09.00  
 13 Johnston, Clare           SO New Richmond          27-10.00  
 13 Grahek, Kate              SO Osceola               27-10.00  
 15 Germain, Leah             SO Osceola               27-00.00  
 -- Swan, Breanna             SR Prescott                    ND  
 -- Swan, Camille             FR Prescott                    ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Durham, Royce             SR Prescott              38-10.00   10   
  2 Plante, Dan               SR Prescott              38-06.00    8   
  3 Ahrens, Kyle              SR Menomonie             38-05.50    6   
  4 Fuchs, Josh               JR Ellsworth             38-05.00    5   
  5 Taubman, Cody             SO New Richmond          37-11.00    4   
  6 Mooney, Jam,es            JR Menomonie             37-06.00    3   
  7 Johnson, Garrett          JR Osceola               37-03.00    2   
  8 McCarthy, Steven          SR New Richmond          37-03.00    1   
  9 Kadinger, Keith           SR Menomonie             36-05.50  
 10 Spry, Dalton              JR Osceola               35-01.50  
 11 Saddoris, Matt            SR Durand                26-02.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garriga, Paige            SO Osceola                 113-11   10   
  2 Pennel, Chelsea           JR Osceola                 101-06    8   
  3 Meyer, Christine          SR Amery                    93-07    6   
  4 Darwin, Jami              SO Menomonie                92-07    5   
  5 Olson, Hayley             SO Amery                    91-08    4   
  6 Peirson, Kari             SR New Richmond             91-03    3   
  7 Buss, Sam                 SR Menomonie                88-09    2   
  8 Shonkwiler, Mariah        JR Ellsworth                85-06    1   
  9 Ristow, Abby              FR Ellsworth                84-06  
 10 Fuhrman, Jenna            SO Menomonie                82-09  
 11 Hanneman, Jessica         FR Prescott                 82-08  
 12 Johnson, Chelsea          SR New Richmond             75-03  
 13 Veenendaal, Darian        SO New Richmond             68-10  
 14 Larson, Stephaine         SR Baldwin Wood             64-03  
 15 Rodke, Kim                JR Amery                    61-07  
 16 Pogreba, Tawna            SO Durand                   57-09  
 17 Hurlburt, Theresa         JR Durand                   57-06  
 18 Schaefer, Kellie          FR Prescott                 51-05  
 19 Johnson, Amber            SR Prescott                 21-06  
 -- Stark-Ramberg, PJ         SR Baldwin Wood                ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schuman, Adam             SR Osceola                 133-08   10   
  2 Peper, Shaun              SO New Richmond            131-06    8   
  3 Peper, John               SR New Richmond            131-04    6   
  4 Welch, Travis             JR Menomonie               118-03    5   
  5 Helmeuller, Shawn         SR Ellsworth               118-00    4   
  6 Stees, Ty                 JR Prescott                116-03    3   
  7 Henze, Brian              SR Baldwin Wood            116-01    2   
  8 Schwanke, Ethan           JR Amery                   115-09    1   
  9 Rudesil, Vince            SO Baldwin Wood            110-07  
 10 Kelly, Brock                 Menomonie               110-00  
 11 Schmidt, Jamie            JR Osceola                 109-10  
 12 Oltjen, Nick              JR Ellsworth               106-10  
 13 Houston, Josh             SR Prescott                105-05  
 14 Dahm, Ian                 SR Menomonie               101-01  
 15 Schneider-Adams, Anderw   SR Ellsworth               101-00  
 15 Palmer, Taylor            JR Prescott                101-00  
 17 Lee, Luke                 SR Amery                    96-09  
 18 Stafford, Chad            SR Durand                   92-05  
 19 Willert, Jon              JR Baldwin Wood             79-02  
 -- Elwood, Lucas             SO Amery                       ND  
 -- Hutter, Charles           FR Durand                      ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyer, Christine          SR Amery                 33-00.00   10   
  2 Garriga, Paige            SO Osceola               31-11.25    8   
  3 Shonkwiler, Mariah        JR Ellsworth             31-02.75    6   
  4 Ristow, Abby              FR Ellsworth             29-00.50    5   
  5 Olson, Hayley             SO Amery                 28-11.00    4   
  6 Pogreba, Tawna            SO Durand                28-11.00    3   
  7 Johnson, Chelsea          SR New Richmond          28-04.25    2   
  8 Rodke, Kim                JR Amery                 28-00.50    1   
  9 Amundson, Ashley          SR Osceola               27-11.25  
 10 Fritz, Karlie             JR Menomonie             26-06.00  
 11 Soderquist, Maria         SR New Richmond          25-11.75  
 12 Hanneman, Jessica         FR Prescott              25-01.25  
 13 Veenendaal, Darian        SO New Richmond          25-01.00  
 14 Lien, Lisa                FR Durand                23-03.75  
 15 Larson, Stephaine         SR Baldwin Wood          23-02.25  
 16 Hurlburt, Theresa         JR Durand                21-05.00  
 17 Schaefer, Kellie          FR Prescott              19-01.50  
 18 Johnson, Amber            SR Prescott              14-09.50  
 -- Buss, Sam                 SR Menomonie                   ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jamie            JR Osceola               45-09.00   10   
  2 Schneider-Adams, Anderw   SR Ellsworth             44-07.25    8   
  3 Jacobson, Blake           SR New Richmond          43-05.50    6   
  4 Schuman, Adam             SR Osceola               43-02.50    5   
  5 Thorson, Alex             SR New Richmond          42-01.00    4   
  6 Stees, Ty                 JR Prescott              41-09.00    3   
  7 Oltjen, Nick              JR Ellsworth             41-05.50    2   
  8 Henze, Brian              SR Baldwin Wood          41-01.00    1   
  9 Fenske, Mitch             JR Amery                 40-04.25  
 10 Meyer, Andy               FR Menomonie             38-04.75  
 11 Chouinard, Nate           SR Menomonie             37-11.50  
 12 Rudesil, Vince            SO Baldwin Wood          37-06.00  
 13 Oakland, Matt             JR Menomonie             37-03.00  
 14 Palmer, Taylor            JR Prescott              37-01.50  
 15 Lee, Luke                 SR Amery                 35-11.25  
 16 Houston, Josh             SR Prescott              34-05.50  
 17 Schwanke, Ethan           JR Amery                 32-01.50  
 18 Stafford, Chad            SR Durand                31-07.50  
 -- Hutter, Charles           FR Durand                      ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ellsworth                  144        2) Osceola                   140   
    3) New Richmond               115        4) Menomonie                 102.50
    5) Baldwin Woodville           73        6) Amery                      58   
    7) Prescott                    52.50     8) Durand                     13   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Richmond               169        2) Osceola                   102   
    2) Ellsworth                  102        4) Menomonie                  98.50
    5) Prescott                    98        6) Baldwin Woodville          77   
    7) Amery                       27.50     8) Durand                     25