Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2018 08:21 PM
                         FRCC JV Crossover - 4/26/2018                         
                       Hosted by Notre Dame High School                        
                                   4/26/2018                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 48  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pulaski  'A'                                     11:23.00   11:38.63    8   
  2 Bay Port  'A'                                    11:49.00   12:05.91    6   
  3 Sheboygan North  'A'                             12:18.41   12:43.65    4   
 
Event 47  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheboygan North  'A'                              9:45.00    9:13.96    8   
  2 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                          10:05.00    9:27.33    6   
  3 Bay Port  'A'                                     9:55.00    9:36.04    4   
  4 De Pere  'A'                                      9:30.00    9:39.26    2   
  5 Pulaski  'A'                                      9:52.82    9:50.73  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emma Uelmen               FR Pulaski                21.00      19.15   2   8   
  2 Faith Barington           FR Notre Dame A           19.40      19.16   2   6   
  3 Ellie Mickelson           SO Sheboygan No           18.81      19.45   2   4   
  4 Taylor Gilson             FR Pulaski                18.70      19.48   2   2   
  5 Kennedi Turriff           FR Notre Dame A           19.30      19.57   2   1   
  6 Hannah Lehmann            FR Sheboygan No           20.64      20.74   2 
  7 Alayna VanRite            FR De Pere                20.76      20.76   2 
  8 Cassidy Williams          FR De Pere                20.77      20.96   2 
  9 Yiling Sun                FR Sheboygan No           21.59      21.07   1 
 10 Lauren Cravillion         FR Bay Port               21.86      21.37   1 
 11 Julia Bigari              SO Pulaski                21.00      23.82   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jack Rosner               FR De Pere                17.98      17.53    8   
  2 Kyle Ruechel              FR Pulaski                19.16      18.97    6   
  3 Mason Clark               FR Sheboygan No           21.24      20.22    4   
  4 Cody Lindquist            JR Bay Port               19.20      21.01    2   
  5 Tanner Lallensack         FR Sheboygan No           23.44      21.19    1   
  6 Will Drake                FR Notre Dame A           22.00      22.21  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Halle Mueller             FR Bay Port               14.50      14.22   6   8   
  2 Keiana Dugan              SO Bay Port               14.03      14.34   7   6   
  3 Kendra Drafz              JR Pulaski                14.90      14.36   5   4   
  4 Shelby Stelzer            SO Bay Port               14.20      14.43   7   2   
  5 Madisyn Pruetz            JR Bay Port               14.30      14.43   7   1   
  6 Skyler Rotter             FR Bay Port               14.60      14.66   6 
  7 Emily Gao                 SO Bay Port               14.10      14.67   7 
  8 Chloe Dahlke              SO Bay Port               14.60      14.68   6 
  9 Rebecca Hoff              FR De Pere                14.18      14.70   7 
 10 Hannah Bruecker           FR Pulaski                14.60      14.71   6 
 11 Kasey Armstrong           FR Pulaski                14.60      14.73   6 
 12 Kaylynn Wood              FR Bay Port               14.40      14.75   7 
 13 Ngan Ho                   FR De Pere                14.92      14.87   5 
 14 Meghan Lee                SO Bay Port               14.60      14.94   6 
 15 Julia Augustian           SO Notre Dame A           14.70      15.01   5 
 16 Brooke Clement            SO Bay Port               14.60      15.08   6 
 17 Jordyn Jones               6 Bay Port               14.99      15.11   4 
 18 Mercedes Caelwaerts       SO Bay Port               14.70      15.15   5 
 19 Savanna Youngquist        FR De Pere                14.73      15.21   5 
 20 Rebecca DeBoer            SR Notre Dame A           14.60      15.30   6 
 21 Kaitlin Bixby             SR Bay Port               14.00      15.45   7 
 22 Celillia Berger           FR De Pere                15.16      15.51   4 
 23 Myah Balaporia            FR Bay Port               15.00      15.53   4 
 24 Octavia Waits             SO Pulaski                15.60      15.55   3 
 25 Samantha Whiteman         FR Bay Port               14.90      15.56   5 
 26 Charissa Bedora           SO Pulaski                15.41      15.60   3 
 27 Jennifer Stankevich       FR Bay Port               15.20      15.61   4 
 28 Grace Lee                 FR De Pere                15.76      15.68   3 
 29 Melika Welter             FR Bay Port               16.00      15.80   2 
 30 Olivia Berndt             FR Notre Dame A           15.60      15.80   3 
 31 Izzy Harris               SO Bay Port               15.50      15.88   3 
 32 Helena Bloohm             JR Bay Port               16.00      15.94   2 
 33 Eva Horzen                JR Sheboygan No           16.67      16.00   1 
 34 April Krumpos             FR Bay Port               15.21      16.05   3 
 35 Avree Vandervest          SO Pulaski                16.80      16.20   1 
 36 Gabby Jonas               SO Pulaski                15.61      16.21   3 
 37 Abby Isaac                FR Bay Port               15.70      16.31   3 
 38 Emily Ross                JR Sheboygan No           16.25      16.32   2 
 39 Joclyn Tarango            SO Bay Port               16.00      16.50   2 
 40 Paige Perez               SO Sheboygan No           17.06      16.50   1 
 41 Nikkin Chang              SR Sheboygan No           16.06      16.53   2 
 42 Saige Valentine           FR Bay Port               16.00      16.72   2 
 43 Emmy Petersen             FR De Pere                15.97      16.82   2 
 44 Ryenn Bagnall             FR Sheboygan No           16.46      16.90   1 
 45 Annika Kennerhed          FR De Pere                15.12      17.11   4 
 46 Ashley Prokash            SO Bay Port               15.00      17.78   4 
 -- Sophie Rotherham          FR Notre Dame A           16.30        DNF   1 
 -- Sofia Algas               FR Notre Dame A           17.90        DNF   1 
 -- Liliah Van Den Heuvel     FR De Pere                16.64        DNF   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carter Zawlocki           SO Bay Port               12.20      12.36  10   8   
  2 Jeremy Rusch              FR Sheboygan No           12.30      12.55  10   6   
  3 Payton VanLaarhoven       SO De Pere                12.29      12.55  10   4   
  4 Justin Howe               SO Bay Port               12.70      12.66   7   2   
  5 Nate Raisbeck             SO Bay Port               13.10      12.74   5   1   
  6 Nick Tassone              SO Bay Port               13.50      12.76   3 
  7 Tristan Pagel             JR Bay Port               12.50      12.78   9 
  8 Matt Grzybowski           FR Bay Port               12.70      12.80   8 
  9 Kobe Xiong                JR Sheboygan No           12.60      12.88   9 
 10 TJ Hock                   FR Pulaski                12.60      12.90   9 
 11 Andrew Peroutka           SR De Pere                12.57      12.98   9 
 12 Tanner Kubeny             FR De Pere                13.37      13.06   4 
 13 Zarvann Baloporia         JR Bay Port               12.80      13.10   7 
 14 Alex Sylvester            FR Bay Port               13.20      13.11   4 
 15 Cole Herrmann             SO Sheboygan No           12.70      13.12   7 
 16 Jackson Salmon            JR Bay Port               12.80      13.14   7 
 17 Brandon Lee               SO Sheboygan No           13.44      13.15   3 
 18 Jason Adams               FR Pulaski                13.50      13.16   3 
 19 Andrew Webster            JR Notre Dame A           13.30      13.18   4 
 20 Nick Kerkhoff             FR De Pere                12.81      13.21   7 
 21 Josh Goral                FR Notre Dame A           12.80      13.22   7 
 22 Sabastian Machkovich      FR Bay Port               13.30      13.23   4 
 23 Jacob VandenHeuvel        JR Pulaski                12.70      13.23   8 
 24 David Yang                SR Sheboygan No           12.70      13.26   8 
 25 Evan Schultz              FR Bay Port               13.20      13.26   5 
 26 Lewis Deau                SO Pulaski                12.61      13.29   8 
 27 Joshua Bauer              FR Sheboygan No           12.20      13.31  10 
 28 Payton Greely             SO Bay Port               12.70      13.33   8 
 29 Rob Hoffmann              JR Sheboygan No           12.60      13.33   9 
 30 Micah Tice                SO Bay Port               12.70      13.34   8 
 31 Jacob McGrath             SR Pulaski                13.20      13.39   5 
 32 David Carpiaux            SO Bay Port               13.40      13.43   3 
 33 Ethan Kieckhafer          FR Sheboygan No           13.60      13.47   3 
 34 Patrick Moeller           SO De Pere                12.47      13.48   9 
 35 Mitchell Hirt             SR Pulaski                12.80      13.49   7 
 36 Isaac Hanke               FR Pulaski                12.80      13.52   7 
 37 Chris Kiley               JR De Pere                13.31      13.57   4 
 38 Kaidan Crouse             SO Pulaski                14.80      13.60   1 
 39 Gabe Andrews              JR De Pere                13.70      13.72   2 
 39 Miquel Martinez-Flores    SO De Pere                13.68      13.72   3 
 41 Nick Roffers              SO De Pere                13.74      13.78   2 
 42 Ian Fuller                FR De Pere                13.07      13.81   5 
 43 Marvell Johnson           FR Bay Port               14.10      13.82   2 
 44 Connor Norman             FR Pulaski                13.80      13.94   2 
 45 Hogan Anderson            FR Notre Dame A           13.60      14.06   3 
 46 Matt Benson               JR Bay Port               14.30      14.21   1 
 47 Daniel Kowalske           FR Bay Port               13.40      14.43   4 
 48 George Hartman            FR Notre Dame A           14.30      14.53   1 
 49 Zach Le                   SO Bay Port               14.60      14.87   1 
 50 Dawson Sorenson           FR Sheboygan No           14.00      14.95   2 
 51 Sam Frantz                SR Notre Dame A           14.50      15.08   1 
 52 Isaac Olson               FR Pulaski                15.80      15.86   1 
 53 Javon Vue                 JR Sheboygan No           12.90    1:04.77   6 
 54 Tolu Adeniji              FR Bay Port               12.90    1:05.20   6 
 55 Carter Traas              JR Sheboygan No           13.00    1:05.22   6 
 56 Tyler Weslow              SR Pulaski                13.00    1:05.40   6 
 57 Miles Silva               SR Sheboygan No           12.90    1:05.41   6 
 58 Stephen Flegel            JR Sheboygan No           12.90    1:05.70   6 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marlee Strysick           JR Sheboygan No         6:08.08    6:04.72    8   
  2 Abigail Micksch           FR Notre Dame A         6:20.00    6:22.00    6   
  3 MacKenzie Cadman          JR De Pere              7:07.00    6:50.81    4   
  4 Toni Mortensen            JR De Pere              7:08.00    6:54.29    2   
  5 Julia Pasqualucci         SO Bay Port             6:47.00    6:57.08    1   
  6 Katy Kiley                FR De Pere              7:15.00    7:15.69  
  7 Natalie Hamacher          FR De Pere              7:16.00    7:18.18  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Charles Broghammer        JR Sheboygan No         5:00.50    5:16.45    8   
  2 William Soquet            SO De Pere              5:10.00    5:17.72    6   
  3 Tyler Glass               SR Sheboygan No         5:25.79    5:18.91    4   
  4 Patrick Willmott          JR De Pere              5:12.00    5:19.44    2   
  5 Jacob Monfils             SR De Pere              5:11.00    5:19.90    1   
  6 Andrew Bishop             FR De Pere              5:20.00    5:23.55  
  7 Daniel Voltmer            JR De Pere              5:39.00    5:26.28  
  8 Aaron Milkie              JR De Pere                         5:27.65  
  9 Gabriel Leistekow         SO Sheboygan No         5:30.77    5:27.68  
 10 Beau Felmer               SO Bay Port             5:15.00    5:31.95  
 11 Ross Hoblitzell           SO Sheboygan No         5:22.20    5:34.78  
 12 Jared Fietz               SO De Pere              5:35.00    5:49.19  
 13 Evan Schneider            FR De Pere              5:50.00    5:51.24  
 14 Colsen Wilber             FR De Pere              5:55.00    5:51.29  
 15 Charlie Buboltz           FR De Pere              5:40.00    5:55.24  
 16 Reese Derksen             SO Sheboygan No         6:03.70    5:55.47  
 17 Luke Tileman              FR Bay Port             6:10.00    5:59.58  
 
Event 46  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pulaski  'A'                                      2:00.00    1:57.03    8   
  2 Bay Port  'A'                                     1:57.91    1:58.23    6   
  3 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                           2:02.00    2:00.44    4   
  4 Sheboygan North  'A'                              2:15.17    2:06.46    2   
 
Event 45  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bay Port  'A'                                     1:39.50    1:39.76    8   
  2 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                           1:43.00    1:41.44    6   
  3 Sheboygan North  'A'                              1:43.00    1:44.70    4   
  4 Pulaski  'A'                                      1:50.00    1:44.89    2   
  5 De Pere  'A'                                      1:52.00    1:49.33  
 
Event 40  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Danille Larscheid         SO Pulaski              1:08.00    1:06.61   3   8   
  2 Harper McGoldrick         SO Sheboygan No         1:09.17    1:07.06   3   6   
  3 Juliah Linzmeier          FR Notre Dame A         1:09.00    1:07.93   3   4   
  4 Brooke Clement            SO Bay Port             1:10.00    1:08.18   3   2   
  5 Nicole Soto               JR Pulaski              1:10.00    1:08.65   3   1   
  6 Kaitlin Bixby             SR Bay Port             1:12.00    1:09.47   3 
  7 Anika Gingle              SO Bay Port             1:11.00    1:10.24   3 
  8 Abbey Martin              SR Sheboygan No         1:15.21    1:11.52   2 
  9 Emily Cappelle            JR De Pere              1:15.00    1:12.54   2 
 10 Maddie Peck               SO Bay Port             1:12.00    1:13.12   2 
 11 Joclyn Tarango            SO Bay Port             1:15.00    1:13.70   2 
 12 Jennifer Stankevich       FR Bay Port             1:13.00    1:14.22   2 
 13 Nadia Versey              SO Sheboygan No         1:20.00    1:14.48   1 
 14 Erin LaLuzerne            FR Bay Port             1:16.00    1:15.41   2 
 15 Kaya Mantz                JR Pulaski              1:16.42    1:15.51   2 
 16 Nikkin Chang              SR Sheboygan No         1:22.00    1:16.37   1 
 17 Ryenn Bagnall             FR Sheboygan No         1:23.10    1:18.73   1 
 18 Felicity Maxwell          SO Bay Port             1:17.00    1:18.92   1 
 19 Eva Horzen                JR Sheboygan No         1:23.00    1:20.16   1 
 
Event 39  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas Usadel             SO Sheboygan No           56.90      56.41   5   8   
  2 Rob Hoffmann              JR Sheboygan No           58.31      56.45   5   6   
  3 Maddax Shinners           FR De Pere                58.00      56.99   5   4   
  4 Justin Howe               SO Bay Port               57.50      57.14   5   2   
  5 Cayden Nimmer             SO Notre Dame A           59.00      57.79   5   1   
  6 Billy Brosteau            JR De Pere                59.00      57.88   5 
  7 Logan Gross               FR De Pere              1:01.00      58.16   4 
  8 Max Meyer                 SR Sheboygan No         1:03.94      58.92   3 
  9 Ethan Jaeger              SO Sheboygan No         1:02.00    1:00.63   3 
 10 Nate Klaas                JR Bay Port               59.20    1:00.80   5 
 11 Sam Drake                 JR Notre Dame A         1:02.00    1:01.90   3 
 12 Noah Sternig              FR Notre Dame A         1:02.50    1:01.95   3 
 13 Micah Tice                SO Bay Port               59.50    1:01.96   5 
 14 Mason Fliceck             SO Bay Port             1:02.80    1:02.10   3 
 15 Nick Roffers              SO De Pere              1:03.00    1:03.02   3 
 16 Kolin Farrar              JR Pulaski              1:10.00    1:03.11   1 
 17 Abdisa Mama               SO Bay Port             1:01.00    1:03.29   4 
 18 Miquel Martinez-Flores    SO De Pere              1:06.00    1:03.74   2 
 19 Zane Tinkle               FR Sheboygan No         1:05.00    1:04.59   2 
 20 Ian Fuller                FR De Pere              1:02.00    1:04.90   3 
 21 Michael Hummel            SO Notre Dame A         1:04.20    1:05.05   2 
 22 Isaac Piliego             FR Pulaski              1:12.00    1:06.27   1 
 23 Jackson Gallagher         SO De Pere              1:07.00    1:06.35   2 
 24 Austin Kerkhoff           JR De Pere              1:08.00    1:06.67   1 
 25 Alex Mirkes               JR De Pere              1:08.00    1:07.20   1 
 26 Dennis Arneson            SO Sheboygan No         1:07.20    1:28.40   1 
 
Event 44  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bay Port  'A'                                       56.00      54.61    8   
  2 Pulaski  'A'                                        56.10      55.23    6   
  3 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             58.90      57.69    4   
  4 De Pere  'A'                                      1:03.00      58.17    2   
  5 Sheboygan North  'A'                                56.21      58.93  
 
Event 43  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bay Port  'A'                                       48.30      48.36    8   
  2 De Pere  'A'                                        47.95      48.59    6   
  3 Sheboygan North  'A'                                49.00      48.76    4   
  4 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             50.00      50.11    2   
  5 Pulaski  'A'                                        48.50      50.34  
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellie Mickelson           SO Sheboygan No         1:01.24      54.80    8   
  2 Faith Barington           FR Notre Dame A           57.80      55.53    6   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jack Rosner               FR De Pere                44.67      45.63   2   8   
  2 Mason Clark               FR Sheboygan No           49.54      47.19   2   6   
  3 Kyle Ruechel              FR Pulaski                47.07      47.23   2   4   
  4 Tristan Pagel             JR Bay Port               47.50      47.51   2   2   
  5 Cody Lindquist            JR Bay Port               49.00      48.28   2   1   
  6 Josh Hoeft                SR De Pere                47.12      48.35   2 
  7 Tanner Lallensack         FR Sheboygan No         1:05.34      50.93   1 
  8 Carter Traas              JR Sheboygan No           51.20      53.48   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marlee Strysick           JR Sheboygan No         3:10.00    2:44.02    8   
  2 Celeste North             SO Bay Port             2:48.00    2:45.23    6   
  3 Harper McGoldrick         SO Sheboygan No         3:01.56    2:54.09    4   
  4 Jordyn Jones               6 Bay Port             3:00.00    2:59.35    2   
  5 Liz Ely                   FR Bay Port             3:02.00    3:01.82    1   
  6 Kaya Mantz                JR Pulaski              3:14.62    3:07.00  
  7 Rebecca Salzman           SO Sheboygan No         3:10.00    3:08.17  
  8 Sierra Fish               SO Sheboygan No         3:02.00    3:18.50  
  9 Katy Kiley                FR De Pere              3:18.00    3:19.31  
 10 Emily Hermann             JR Sheboygan No         3:08.00    3:20.53  
 11 Toni Mortensen            JR De Pere              3:15.00    3:25.13  
 12 Bailei Anders             SR Notre Dame A         3:14.00    3:26.17  
 13 Natalie Hamacher          FR De Pere              3:23.00    3:27.31  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler Guetschow           FR Bay Port             2:25.00    2:12.51   2   8   
  2 Alex Voss                 FR Bay Port             2:10.00    2:12.61   2   6   
  3 Dominic Flores            SO Sheboygan No         2:21.70    2:12.63   2   4   
  4 Daniel Voltmer            JR De Pere              2:19.00    2:16.49   2   2   
  5 Charles Broghammer        JR Sheboygan No         2:14.20    2:18.96   2   1   
  6 Max Meyer                 SR Sheboygan No         2:23.20    2:20.09   2 
  7 Billy Brosteau            JR De Pere              2:18.00    2:20.27   2 
  8 Tyler Glass               SR Sheboygan No         2:27.00    2:21.53   2 
  9 Jacob Monfils             SR De Pere              2:12.00    2:22.17   2 
 10 Gabriel Leistekow         SO Sheboygan No         2:31.30    2:22.30   1 
 11 Thomas Usadel             SO Sheboygan No         2:18.60    2:22.75   2 
 12 Zane Tinkle               FR Sheboygan No         2:28.00    2:22.89   2 
 13 Beau Felmer               SO Bay Port             2:25.00    2:22.90   2 
 14 Kale Borseth              FR De Pere              2:18.00    2:23.03   2 
 15 Lewis Anderson            SO Bay Port             2:26.00    2:23.41   2 
 16 Caleb Rentmeester         JR Bay Port             2:23.00    2:25.09   2 
 17 Alex Gutowski             FR Notre Dame A         2:32.00    2:25.54   1 
 18 Ross Hoblitzell           SO Sheboygan No         2:35.90    2:26.72   1 
 19 Nick Timmerman            FR De Pere              2:27.00    2:33.22   2 
 20 Duncan Albanese           SO Bay Port             2:34.00    2:34.33   1 
 21 Alex Nuthals              JR De Pere              2:19.00    2:34.37   2 
 22 Isaac Piliego             FR Pulaski              2:35.00    2:35.63   1 
 23 Jack Walker               SO Pulaski              2:34.40    2:36.37   1 
 24 Antonio Sigala            SO Sheboygan No         2:43.00    2:38.26   1 
 25 Kolin Farrar              JR Pulaski              2:37.91    2:38.80   1 
 26 Jared Fietz               SO De Pere              2:24.00    2:39.89   2 
 27 Abdisa Mama               SO Bay Port             2:30.00    2:41.46   1 
 28 Colton Klimek             FR Bay Port             2:44.00    2:41.50   1 
 29 Reese Derksen             SO Sheboygan No         2:46.50    2:45.76   1 
 30 Logan Wyent               FR Pulaski              2:47.03    2:46.84   1 
 31 Brady Bass                FR Bay Port             2:29.00    2:47.01   2 
 32 Carter Larson             FR Bay Port             3:01.00    3:00.35   1 
 33 Cameron Carpenter         JR Pulaski              2:44.00    3:09.80   1 
 -- Ryan Milkie               SR De Pere              2:30.00         DQ   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sarah Cavil               JR Bay Port               29.40      29.20   7   8   
  2 Ellie Scherwinski         SO Bay Port               29.70      29.73   7   6   
  3 Halle Mueller             FR Bay Port               30.38      30.20   7   4   
  4 Chloe Dahlke              SO Bay Port               29.90      30.40   7   2   
  5 Shelby Stelzer            SO Bay Port               32.00      30.46   5   1   
  6 Madisyn Pruetz            JR Bay Port               30.60      30.52   7 
  7 Courtney Dzekute          JR Bay Port               29.80      30.55   7 
  8 Rebecca Hoff              FR De Pere                32.25      30.56   4 
  9 Emily Gao                 SO Bay Port               31.50      30.81   6 
 10 Brooke Clement            SO Bay Port               32.00      30.95   4 
 11 Juliah Linzmeier          FR Notre Dame A           31.10      30.99   6 
 12 Mia Turek                 JR Notre Dame A           30.90      31.07   7 
 13 Kaylynn Wood              FR Bay Port               30.40      31.20   7 
 14 Julia Augustian           SO Notre Dame A           31.10      31.47   6 
 15 Skyler Rotter             FR Bay Port               32.00      31.66   5 
 16 Nadia Versey              SO Sheboygan No           31.16      31.68   6 
 17 Octavia Waits             SO Pulaski                33.20      32.17   3 
 18 Kaitlin Bixby             SR Bay Port               31.00      32.20   6 
 19 Myah Balaporia            FR Bay Port               33.00      32.28   3 
 20 Mercedes Caelwaerts       SO Bay Port               32.50      32.29   4 
 21 Grace Lee                 FR De Pere                33.76      32.35   2 
 22 Lauren Cravillion         FR Bay Port               32.00      32.43   5 
 23 Melika Welter             FR Bay Port               32.00      32.55   5 
 24 Rio O'Toole               SO Notre Dame A           34.00      32.59   2 
 25 Samantha Whiteman         FR Bay Port               32.00      32.63   5 
 26 Ashley Jensen             SO Sheboygan No           31.91      32.64   6 
 27 Keiana Dugan              SO Bay Port               31.60      32.72   6 
 28 Izzy Harris               SO Bay Port               32.30      32.75   4 
 29 Savavnnah Kostichka       SO Sheboygan No           32.56      32.87   3 
 30 Noelle Wills              SR Sheboygan No           35.66      32.88   1 
 31 Paige Perez               SO Sheboygan No           34.26      32.89   2 
 32 Nikkin Chang              SR Sheboygan No           33.83      32.94   2 
 33 Emily Cappelle            JR De Pere                33.93      33.02   2 
 34 Jennifer Stankevich       FR Bay Port               32.00      33.05   5 
 35 Liliah Van Den Heuvel     FR De Pere                34.43      33.07   2 
 36 Erin LaLuzerne            FR Bay Port               32.00      33.22   5 
 37 Eva Horzen                JR Sheboygan No           33.09      33.74   3 
 38 Trinity Jankowski         JR Notre Dame A           34.00      33.92   2 
 39 Abby Isaac                FR Bay Port               33.00      34.07   3 
 40 Celillia Berger           FR De Pere                32.80      34.09   3 
 41 Sophie Rotherham          FR Notre Dame A           35.10      34.80   1 
 42 Megan Dunston             SO Bay Port               36.00      34.90   1 
 43 Kacy Kiley                FR De Pere                35.87      34.91   1 
 44 Elyse Tappy               FR Bay Port               34.90      34.99   1 
 45 Ryenn Bagnall             FR Sheboygan No           35.66      35.36   1 
 46 Sofia Algas               FR Notre Dame A           37.40      37.68   1 
 47 Ashley Prokash            SO Bay Port               34.00      37.91   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Payton VanLaarhoven       SO De Pere                25.19      24.49   8   8   
  2 Andrew Peroutka           SR De Pere                25.89      25.35   8   6   
  3 Logan Gross               FR De Pere                26.37      25.39   7   4   
  4 TJ Hock                   FR Pulaski                26.50      25.74   7   2   
  5 Cayden Nimmer             SO Notre Dame A           26.30      25.83   8   1   
  6 Rob Hoffmann              JR Sheboygan No           26.70      25.86   7 
  7 Matt Grzybowski           FR Bay Port               26.90      25.86   6 
  8 Cole Herrmann             SO Sheboygan No           27.80      26.10   4 
  9 Nate Raisbeck             SO Bay Port               29.00      26.29   2 
 10 Connor Hamman             SR Sheboygan No           27.00      26.33   6 
 11 Brandon Lee               SO Sheboygan No           27.94      26.40   3 
 12 Payton Greely             SO Bay Port               26.50      26.53   7 
 13 Javon Vue                 JR Sheboygan No           28.00      26.65   3 
 14 Ben Jensen                JR Notre Dame A           26.50      26.70   7 
 15 Micah Tice                SO Bay Port               26.30      26.75   8 
 16 Nick Kerkhoff             FR De Pere                26.43      26.77   7 
 17 Zarvann Baloporia         JR Bay Port               27.50      26.80   5 
 18 Alex Sylvester            FR Bay Port               27.30      26.88   5 
 19 Carter Traas              JR Sheboygan No           27.57      27.14   4 
 20 Evan Schultz              FR Bay Port               27.00      27.27   6 
 21 Evan Walczyk              SO Notre Dame A           27.50      27.64   4 
 22 Ethan Kieckhafer          FR Sheboygan No           29.20      27.64   2 
 23 Jack Kautzer              SR De Pere                26.78      27.97   6 
 24 Kaidan Crouse             SO Pulaski                29.57      28.01   2 
 25 Connor Norman             FR Pulaski                28.50      28.11   3 
 26 Nate Klaas                JR Bay Port               27.50      28.19   4 
 27 Miles Silva               SR Sheboygan No           27.20      28.47   5 
 28 Matt Benson               JR Bay Port               29.50      28.67   2 
 29 Austin Kerkhoff           JR De Pere                30.04      28.71   1 
 30 Gabe Andrews              JR De Pere                27.12      28.79   6 
 31 Mason Fliceck             SO Bay Port               28.70      28.81   3 
 32 George Hartman            FR Notre Dame A           29.30      29.04   2 
 33 Stephen Flegel            JR Sheboygan No           28.10      29.30   3 
 34 Garrett Moureau           JR Notre Dame A           26.80      29.40   6 
 35 Will Drake                FR Notre Dame A           28.50      29.68   3 
 36 Daniel Kowalske           FR Bay Port               30.50      29.71   1 
 37 Zach Le                   SO Bay Port               32.50      29.75   1 
 38 Alex Mirkes               JR De Pere                31.11      31.80   1 
 
Event 42  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MacKenzie Cadman          JR De Pere             14:13.00   15:10.24    8   
 
Event 41  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryce Linssen             SO De Pere             12:13.00   12:28.11    8   
  2 Bret Gerbers              SO De Pere             12:49.00   12:38.80    6   
  3 Jordan Aurig              SR De Pere             12:00.00   12:56.91    4   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheboygan North  'A'                              5:15.11    4:46.45    8   
  2 Pulaski  'A'                                      5:09.00    4:54.43    6   
  3 Bay Port  'A'                                     4:54.00    4:58.32    4   
  4 De Pere  'A'                                      5:01.00    5:03.12    2   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheboygan North  'A'                              3:50.00    3:56.33    8   
  2 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                           3:56.00    3:58.06    6   
  3 Bay Port  'A'                                     3:49.00    3:58.46    4   
  4 De Pere  'A'                                      3:57.00    4:06.38    2   
  5 Pulaski  'A'                                      4:12.00    4:14.12  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Megan Berg                FR De Pere              4-06.00    4-08.00    8   
  2 Joclyn Tarango            SO Bay Port             4-06.00    4-06.00    6   
  3 Grace Sukowaty            JR De Pere              4-04.00    4-04.00    4   
  4 April Krumpos             FR Bay Port             4-00.00    4-02.00    2   
  5 Skyler Rotter             FR Bay Port             4-02.00   J4-02.00    1   
  6 Lauren Cravillion         FR Bay Port                        4-00.00  
  7 Sarah Dehnel              SO Bay Port             3-09.00    3-08.00  
 -- Halle Mueller             FR Bay Port                             NH  
 -- Alexandra Vieau           FR Bay Port             3-09.00         NH  
 -- Aivah Roubal              SO Bay Port                             NH  
 -- Lexie Olson               FR Bay Port                             NH  
 -- Gabby Jonas               SO Pulaski                              NH  
 -- Kaya Mantz                JR Pulaski              4-00.00         NH  
 -- Zeannah Habeck            SO Bay Port                             NH  
 -- Kasey Armstrong           FR Pulaski              4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griffin Hawley            SO Bay Port             5-04.00    5-04.00    8   
  2 Micah Tice                SO Bay Port             5-04.00   J5-04.00    6   
  3 Isaac Hanke               FR Pulaski              5-06.00   J5-04.00    3   
  3 Nathan Adams              JR Sheboygan No         5-04.00   J5-04.00    3   
  5 Hogan Anderson            FR Notre Dame A                   J5-04.00    1   
  6 Kobe Xiong                JR Sheboygan No         5-04.00    5-02.00  
  7 Jack Rosner               FR De Pere              5-06.00    5-00.00  
  8 Rob Hoffmann              JR Sheboygan No         5-02.00    4-08.00  
  8 Connor Norman             FR Pulaski              4-08.00    4-08.00  
 -- Mohamed Salem             JR Bay Port             5-06.00         NH  
 -- Hayden Sobiek             FR Pulaski                              NH  
 
Event 37  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ben Danen                 SO De Pere              9-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  2 Miles Silva               SR Sheboygan No         9-00.00    9-06.00    6   
  3 Payton Greely             SO Bay Port             9-00.00    9-00.00    4   
  4 Nate Raisbeck             SO Bay Port             8-00.00    8-06.00    2   
  5 Jason Adams               FR Pulaski              7-00.00    8-00.00    0.50
  5 David Carpiaux            SO Bay Port             8-00.00    8-00.00    0.50
  7 Stephen Flegel            JR Sheboygan No         7-06.00    7-06.00  
  7 David Yang                SR Sheboygan No         7-06.00    7-06.00  
  7 Zane Tinkle               FR Sheboygan No         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 10 Kyle Ruechel              FR Pulaski              7-06.00    7-00.00  
 10 Jared Fietz               SO De Pere              8-00.00    7-00.00  
 12 Dawson Sorenson           FR Sheboygan No         6-00.00    6-06.00  
 13 Isaac Olson               FR Pulaski              6-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- George Hartman            FR Notre Dame A                         NH  
 -- Sabastian Machkovich      FR Bay Port             9-00.00         NH  
 -- Sam Frantz                SR Notre Dame A                         NH  
 -- David Scolare             SO Notre Dame A                         NH  
 -- Eli Komp                  SO Bay Port             8-00.00         NH  
 -- Robby England             JR Sheboygan No         8-00.00         NH  
 
Event 38  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emily Elliot              SO Pulaski              9-00.00    9-06.00    8   
  2 Anika Gingle              SO Bay Port             7-00.00    7-06.00    6   
  3 Gabby Jonas               SO Pulaski              6-00.00   J7-06.00    4   
  4 Paige Perez               SO Sheboygan No         6-00.00    6-06.00    1.50
  4 Nadia Versey              SO Sheboygan No         6-00.00    6-06.00    1.50
  5 Jordyn Jones               6 Bay Port             6-00.00   J6-06.00  
  5 Taylor Gilson             FR Pulaski              6-00.00   J6-06.00  
  8 Trinity Jankowski         JR Notre Dame A                    6-00.00  
  8 Kaya Mantz                JR Pulaski                         6-00.00  
  8 Rio O'Toole               SO Notre Dame A                    6-00.00  
 11 April Krumpos             FR Bay Port             6-00.00    5-06.00  
 12 Bailei Anders             SR Notre Dame A                    5-05.00  
 -- Juliah Linzmeier          FR Notre Dame A                         NH  
 -- Sophie Rotherham          FR Notre Dame A                         NH  
 -- Sofia Algas               FR Notre Dame A                         NH  
 -- Liz Ely                   FR Bay Port             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Lauren Hummel             SR Notre Dame A                         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meghan Lee                SO Bay Port            13-11.00   14-08.25    8   
  2 Sarah Cavil               JR Bay Port            13-03.00   14-07.25    6   
  3 Kaylynn Wood              FR Bay Port            13-05.00   14-03.00    4   
  4 Octavia Waits             SO Pulaski                        13-07.50    2   
  5 Savavnnah Kostichka       SO Sheboygan No        13-10.00   13-06.50    1   
  6 Celillia Berger           FR De Pere             13-00.00   13-05.25  
  7 Danille Larscheid         SO Pulaski                        13-00.00  
  7 Anika Gingle              SO Bay Port            14-03.00   13-00.00  
  9 Kate Sullivan             SR Notre Dame A        12-09.00   12-06.00  
 10 Nicole Soto               JR Pulaski                        12-05.00  
 11 Keiana Dugan              SO Bay Port            12-07.00   12-02.00  
 11 Kasey Armstrong           FR Pulaski                        12-02.00  
 11 Samantha Whiteman         FR Bay Port            12-00.00   12-02.00  
 11 Izzy Harris               SO Bay Port            12-06.00   12-02.00  
 15 Megan Dunston             SO Bay Port            11-03.00   11-09.50  
 16 Joclyn Tarango            SO Bay Port            11-05.00   11-08.00  
 17 Sadie Sackett             SO De Pere             10-00.00   11-06.00  
 18 Grace Lee                 FR De Pere              9-00.00   10-06.00  
 19 Madisyn Pruetz            JR Bay Port            13-07.00   10-04.00  
 20 Avree Vandervest          SO Pulaski                        10-02.25  
 21 Annika Kennerhed          FR De Pere             10-00.00    9-08.25  
 -- Brooke Clement            SO Bay Port            13-01.00         ND  
 -- Rebecca Hoff              FR De Pere             11-00.00         ND  
 -- Sarah Mirkes              FR De Pere             13-00.00         ND  
 -- Liliah Van Den Heuvel     FR De Pere             10-00.00         ND  
 -- Linnea McClintock         JR Bay Port            13-01.00         ND  
 -- Melika Welter             FR Bay Port            10-00.00         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griffin Hawley            SO Bay Port            19-08.00   19-00.25    8   
  2 Nathan Adams              JR Sheboygan No        17-00.00   17-06.00    5   
  2 Nick Tassone              SO Bay Port            18-03.00   17-06.00    5   
  4 Jeremy Rusch              FR Sheboygan No        17-01.00   17-05.00    2   
  5 Josh Goral                FR Notre Dame A                   17-04.00    1   
  6 Ben Danen                 SO De Pere             16-00.00   17-00.00  
  7 Cayden Nimmer             SO Notre Dame A                   16-07.50  
  8 Mitchell Hirt             SR Pulaski                        16-05.00  
  9 Joshua Bauer              FR Sheboygan No        15-02.00   16-04.50  
 10 Alex Sylvester            FR Bay Port            15-02.00   15-07.50  
 11 Evan Schultz              FR Bay Port            16-11.00   15-04.25  
 12 Nick Kerkhoff             FR De Pere             15-00.00   15-03.00  
 13 Javon Vue                 JR Sheboygan No        14-01.00   15-01.50  
 14 Bennet Gassner            JR Sheboygan No        15-02.00   14-10.75  
 15 Andrew Webster            JR Notre Dame A                   14-08.50  
 16 Mason Clark               FR Sheboygan No                   14-08.00  
 17 Tolu Adeniji              FR Bay Port            14-00.00   14-05.00  
 18 Marvell Johnson           FR Bay Port            13-11.00   13-07.00  
 19 David Yang                SR Sheboygan No        15-09.00   13-04.00  
 20 Brandon Lee               SO Sheboygan No        14-04.00   13-00.50  
 -- Kai Patrick               JR Sheboygan No        14-07.00         ND  
 -- Matt Grzybowski           FR Bay Port            15-08.00         ND  
 -- Jackson Gallagher         SO De Pere             14-00.00         ND  
 -- Sabastian Machkovich      FR Bay Port            15-11.00         ND  
 -- Matt Benson               JR Bay Port            14-01.00         ND  
 -- Noah Leaman               FR Bay Port            15-11.00         ND  
 -- Ben Uttech                FR Pulaski                              ND  
 -- Brayden Lom               JR Pulaski             17-03.00         ND  
 -- Jack Rosner               FR De Pere             17-00.00         ND  
 -- Billy Brosteau            JR De Pere             17-00.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannah Bruecker           FR Pulaski             14-00.00   29-04.00    8   
  2 Kaylynn Wood              FR Bay Port            27-00.00   29-02.00    6   
  3 Kate Sullivan             SR Notre Dame A        27-01.00   28-10.00    4   
  4 Kasey Armstrong           FR Pulaski                        28-09.50    2   
  5 Julia VerBoort            SO Bay Port            26-11.00   27-09.00    1   
  6 Jennifer Stankevich       FR Bay Port            24-00.00   26-00.25  
  7 April Krumpos             FR Bay Port            24-09.00   25-11.00  
  8 Emily Gao                 SO Bay Port            27-08.00   25-09.00  
  9 Abby Isaac                FR Bay Port            25-09.00   25-02.50  
 10 Sarah Dehnel              SO Bay Port            23-09.00   23-07.00  
 11 Saige Valentine           FR Bay Port            25-07.00   23-04.00  
 12 Annika Kennerhed          FR De Pere             23-00.00   21-08.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isaac Hanke               FR Pulaski                        38-04.00    8   
  2 Griffin Hawley            SO Bay Port            38-09.00   37-06.50    6   
  3 Nathan Adams              JR Sheboygan No        34-00.00   34-03.00    4   
  4 David Yang                SR Sheboygan No        32-09.00   32-05.00    2   
 -- Julian Tichy              SR Sheboygan No        32-07.00         ND  
 -- Mohamed Salem             JR Bay Port            37-10.00         ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zoe Zuleger               SO De Pere                68-00      92-01    8   
  2 Sadie Sackett             SO De Pere                65-00      89-09    6   
  3 Julia VerBoort            SO Bay Port               85-00      82-01    4   
  4 Sarah Dehnel              SO Bay Port               62-00      75-04    2   
  5 Mercedes Caelwaerts       SO Bay Port               50-00      70-08    1   
  6 Sylvia Murphy             FR De Pere                51-00      69-10  
  7 Deidre Bellmore           SR Notre Dame A           59-10      69-02  
  8 Madeline Falkenberg       SO Bay Port               65-00      64-00  
  9 Abby Heyroth              SO Notre Dame A           55-00      62-11  
 10 Ngan Ho                   FR De Pere                49-00   62-06.50  
 11 Emily Brunette            FR Bay Port               51-00      60-07  
 12 Kendra Lambrecht          FR De Pere                49-00      60-01  
 13 Allison Loch              FR Bay Port               53-00   54-01.50  
 14 Hope Krumrei              JR Notre Dame A           43-00   50-11.50  
 15 Maighdlin McHugh          JR Notre Dame A           44-00      48-01  
 -- Lauren Cravillion         FR Bay Port                             ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matt Rotter               SR Bay Port              111-00  126-08.50    8   
  2 Jose Ramirez              SO Bay Port              103-00     120-05    6   
  3 Max Meeuwsen              SO Bay Port               80-00  110-01.50    4   
  4 Brad Nies                 JR De Pere                84-00     106-06    2   
  5 Ben Jensen                JR Notre Dame A                   96-01.50    1   
  6 Eason Vang                FR De Pere                81-00      95-00  
  7 Cassius Rohadfox          SO Sheboygan No           82-06      91-03  
  8 Michael Gao               JR Bay Port               84-00   90-01.50  
  9 John Zheng                JR De Pere                75-00      90-00  
 10 Evan Walczyk              SO Notre Dame A                      87-05  
 11 Loken Malin               JR De Pere                68-00      87-02  
 12 Ethan Welch               FR Bay Port               86-00      85-00  
 13 A.J. Vogel                JR Sheboygan No           84-07   84-07.50  
 14 Bennett Geraths           FR Bay Port               82-00   82-04.50  
 15 Ryan Bredael              JR De Pere                94-00      82-04  
 16 Calvin Muraski            FR Bay Port               85-00   80-01.50  
 17 Noah Champion             FR De Pere                81-00   78-08.50  
 18 Gage Oldenburg            SO Sheboygan No           61-08   75-09.50  
 19 Ben Ledvina               FR De Pere                60-00      75-04  
 20 Beau Vanlanen             SO Pulaski                74-08      74-10  
 21 Noah Jaeckels             FR Notre Dame A                      74-03  
 22 Jason Kukay               SR Notre Dame A                   71-07.50  
 23 Bret Derksen              SO Sheboygan No           62-00      68-04  
 24 Caleb Haag                FR Pulaski                68-08      68-02  
 25 Blake Ryan                JR Sheboygan No           59-11      67-03  
 26 Robert Healy              FR Notre Dame A                      63-08  
 27 Reid Kaster               JR Notre Dame A                      58-01  
 28 Stanley Bailey            FR Notre Dame A                      56-07  
 29 James Coles               FR Notre Dame A                      54-05  
 30 Garrett Moureau           JR Notre Dame A                      47-07  
 -- Ethan Johnson             FR De Pere                70-00         ND  
 -- Sebastian Schwartz        SO Sheboygan No           67-00         ND  
 -- Eugene Gasper             JR Sheboygan No           85-05         ND  
 -- Derek Andre               FR Pulaski                              ND  
 -- Charles Kippley           JR Notre Dame A                         ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madeline Falkenberg       SO Bay Port            28-08.00   32-06.00    8   
  2 Zoe Zuleger               SO De Pere             28-00.00   32-00.00    6   
  3 Deidre Bellmore           SR Notre Dame A                   29-00.00    4   
  4 Lizzie Kubica             SR Bay Port            25-08.00   27-03.00    2   
  5 Julia VerBoort            SO Bay Port            26-07.00   27-01.50    1   
  6 Mercedes Caelwaerts       SO Bay Port            24-00.00   25-05.50  
  7 Sadie Sackett             SO De Pere             25-00.00   25-05.00  
  8 Abbey Martin              SR Sheboygan No        24-00.00   25-03.00  
  9 Kendra Lambrecht          FR De Pere             24-00.00   24-09.00  
 10 Ngan Ho                   FR De Pere             23-00.00   24-06.50  
 11 Emily Brunette            FR Bay Port            22-08.00   23-01.50  
 12 Maighdlin McHugh          JR Notre Dame A                   22-10.50  
 13 Hope Krumrei              JR Notre Dame A                   22-07.50  
 14 Sylvia Murphy             FR De Pere             20-00.00   22-01.00  
 15 Allison Loch              FR Bay Port            19-05.00   21-09.00  
 16 Abby Heyroth              SO Notre Dame A                   20-11.50  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Max Meeuwsen              SO Bay Port            41-03.00   43-07.50    8   
  2 Jose Ramirez              SO Bay Port            42-01.00   43-04.50    6   
  3 Matt Rotter               SR Bay Port            43-10.00   43-00.00    4   
  4 Cassius Rohadfox          SO Sheboygan No        41-04.00   41-08.50    2   
  5 Michael Gao               JR Bay Port            36-05.00   39-04.50    1   
  6 Brad Nies                 JR De Pere             40-00.00   39-04.00  
  7 Noah Champion             FR De Pere             32-00.00   38-02.00  
  8 Ethan Welch               FR Bay Port            33-02.00   37-06.00  
  9 Ben Jensen                JR Notre Dame A                   35-03.00  
 10 Evan Walczyk              SO Notre Dame A                   35-00.00  
 11 A.J. Vogel                JR Sheboygan No        36-01.00   34-11.50  
 12 Ben Ledvina               FR De Pere             30-00.00   34-11.00  
 13 Eugene Gasper             JR Sheboygan No        35-09.00   34-04.50  
 14 Ryan Bredael              JR De Pere             33-00.00   33-09.00  
 15 Bennett Geraths           FR Bay Port            28-02.00   33-04.00  
 16 Gage Oldenburg            SO Sheboygan No        31-10.00   32-10.00  
 17 Calvin Muraski            FR Bay Port            26-09.00   32-06.00  
 18 Caleb Haag                FR Pulaski             30-07.00   32-00.00  
 19 Jason Kukay               SR Notre Dame A                   30-06.00  
 20 Loken Malin               JR De Pere             30-00.00   30-04.00  
 20 Noah Jaeckels             FR Notre Dame A                   30-04.00  
 22 Reid Kaster               JR Notre Dame A                   30-00.50  
 23 John Zheng                JR De Pere             30-00.00   29-05.00  
 24 Eason Vang                FR De Pere             30-00.00   29-00.00  
 25 Bret Derksen              SO Sheboygan No        27-02.00   28-11.00  
 26 Robert Healy              FR Notre Dame A                   27-08.50  
 27 Matthew Winans            FR Pulaski             25-11.00   26-05.00  
 28 Beau Vanlanen             SO Pulaski             74-08.00   26-03.00  
 29 Garrett Moureau           JR Notre Dame A                   26-00.00  
 30 Stanley Bailey            FR Notre Dame A                   25-05.00  
 31 Blake Ryan                JR Sheboygan No        25-03.00   25-01.00  
 32 James Bosco               JR Notre Dame A                   24-02.00  
 33 James Coles               FR Notre Dame A                   22-06.00  
 -- Sebastian Schwartz        SO Sheboygan No        35-01.00         ND  
 -- Dalton Berndt             SR Pulaski                              ND  
 -- Charles Kippley           JR Notre Dame A                         ND  
 -- Ethan Johnson             FR De Pere             30-00.00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bay Port                   132        2) Pulaski                    75   
    3) Sheboygan North             56        4) De Pere                    50   
    5) Notre Dame Academy          39                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bay Port                   132.50     2) Sheboygan North            96   
    3) De Pere                     91        4) Pulaski                    25.50
    5) Notre Dame Academy          25