Licensed to Prime Time Track Club                         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                Gil Frank / Papermaker Invitational - 5/1/2009                 
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                             Kimberly High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schuh, Carlye             JR Xavier                   12.93q  3 
  2 DeBruin, Breanna          SR Fox Valley L             13.40q  2 
  3 Blue, Sam                 SO Kimberly                 13.52q  1 
  4 Hofacker, Samantha        JR Freedom                  13.86q  2 
  5 Kohler, Ashley            JR Winneconne               13.98q  3 
  6 Wenzel, Taylor            SO Valders High             14.18q  1 
  7 Seidl, Ashley             JR Winneconne               14.31q  2 
  8 Schneider, Jennifer       SR Valders High             14.41q  2 
  9 Bohnert, Adrienne         SO Fox Valley L             14.44   3 
 10 Rosenfeldt, Taylor        FR Little Chute             14.65   2 
 11 Ralph, Elizabeth          /A Xavier                   14.81   2 
 12 Doughty, Carlye           SR Brillion                 14.87   3 
 13 Kolash, Shannon           SR Freedom                  14.91   3 
 14 Strube, Chelsea           SR Winneconne               15.12   1 
 15 Gregory, Mary             SR Xavier                   15.14   1 
 16 Mathiebe, Carlie          FR Brillion                 15.16   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Schuh, Carlye             JR Xavier                   12.81    10  
  2 DeBruin, Breanna          SR Fox Valley L             13.25     8  
  3 Blue, Sam                 SO Kimberly                 13.65     6  
  4 Hofacker, Samantha        JR Freedom                  13.79     5  
  5 Kohler, Ashley            JR Winneconne               14.05     4  
  6 Seidl, Ashley             JR Winneconne               14.25     3  
  7 Schneider, Jennifer       SR Valders High             14.29     2  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Martin, Jen               SR Kimberly                 27.80   3   10  
  2 DeBruin, Breanna          SR Fox Valley L             28.04   3    8  
  3 Kiecker, Jessica          JR Freedom                  28.16   3    6  
  4 Vande Hey, Abby           SR Xavier                   28.20   3    5  
  5 Lewin, Alexa              SR Freedom                  28.77   3    4  
  6 Opinker, Summer           FR Winneconne               28.91   3    3  
  7 Janssen, Coley            SO Little Chute             29.40   2    2  
  8 Reineck, Erica            JR Fox Valley L             29.72   2    1  
  9 Schaefer, Brittany        JR Valders High             29.96   2 
 10 Krizek, Ashley            SO Valders High             30.99   1 
 11 Bayer, Val                FR Xavier                   31.27   2 
 12 Ralph, Elizabeth          /A Xavier                   31.59   3 
 13 Krepline, Courtney        FR Brillion                 31.66   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schuh, Carlye             JR Xavier                 1:01.74   2   10  
  2 Verhasselt, Kylee         SO Freedom                1:03.08   2    8  
  3 Mulholland, Bailey        SO Kimberly               1:04.80   2    6  
  4 Opinker, Summer           FR Winneconne             1:04.83   2    5  
  5 Janssen, Coley            SO Little Chute           1:05.51   2    4  
  6 Wittmann, Jessica         SO Brillion               1:05.62   2    3  
  7 Eckelaert, Maddy          SR Kimberly               1:06.98   2    2  
  8 VanEperen, Jill           JR Freedom                1:07.13   1    1  
  9 Reineck, Jessie           FR Fox Valley L           1:07.74   1 
 10 Boll, Nicole              JR Brillion               1:07.76   1 
 11 Levash, Shawna            JR Brillion               1:08.96   1 
 12 Walsh, Kayla              FR Valders High           1:11.51   1 
 13 Powley, Leah              /A Xavier                 1:19.28   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Whitney       JR Kimberly               2:26.33    10  
  2 Verhasselt, Kylee         SO Freedom                2:32.92     8  
  3 Brooks, Kate              SO Winneconne             2:33.03     6  
  4 Buechler, Lexi            FR Kimberly               2:35.21     5  
  5 Miron, Gretchen           SO Kimberly               2:36.13     4  
  6 Dorn, Megan               SO Little Chute           2:36.60     3  
  7 Zautcke, Julia            FR Little Chute           2:37.39     2  
  8 Vosters, Beth             SR Little Chute           2:40.13     1  
  9 Lamers, Sarah             JR Freedom                2:40.22  
 10 Gregory, Anne             /A Xavier                 2:48.07  
 11 Miller, Brittney          SO Brillion               2:49.74  
 12 Farree, Sarah             SO Xavier                 2:53.15  
 13 Green, Stacia             JR Valders High           2:57.14  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooks, Kate              SO Winneconne             5:31.96    10  
  2 Zautcke, Julia            FR Little Chute           5:37.99     8  
  3 Gregory, Anne             /A Xavier                 5:38.35     6  
  4 Miron, Gretchen           SO Kimberly               5:39.01     5  
  5 McCluskey, Kaitlynn       JR Freedom                5:39.81     4  
  6 Hietpas, Stephanie        JR Kimberly               5:42.51     3  
  7 Levash, Monique           SO Brillion               5:45.68     2  
  8 Ruffing, Tori             JR Brillion               6:04.67     1  
  9 Maxwell, Rylee            SO Fox Valley L           6:08.31  
 10 Vosters, Beth             SR Little Chute           6:13.33  
 11 VanBoxtel, Arica          SR Freedom                6:16.71  
 12 Farree, Sarah             SO Xavier                 6:20.36  
 13 Shimon, Jessica           SR Valders High           6:23.87  
 14 Postl, Abby               JR Fox Valley L           6:35.63  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCluskey, Kaitlynn       JR Freedom               12:07.90    10  
  2 Hietpas, Liz              JR Kimberly              12:15.68     8  
  3 Micke, Miranda            FR Kimberly              12:24.97     6  
  4 Vosters, Katie            SR Freedom               12:38.04     5  
  5 Nommensen, Robin          SR Fox Valley L          12:55.95     4  
  6 Woelz, Tayler             FR Freedom               12:59.88     3  
  7 Roovers, Paige            /A Xavier                13:53.97     2  
  8 Mangin, Erin              SO Brillion              14:57.24     1  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewin, Alexa              SR Freedom                  16.98q  2 
  2 Hartjes, Danielle         FR Little Chute             17.73q  1 
  3 Schneider, Jennifer       SR Valders High             18.29q  2 
  4 Vosters, Rebecca          FR Little Chute             18.34q  2 
  5 Wenzel, Taylor            SO Valders High             18.75q  1 
  6 Smudde, Stephanie         JR Freedom                  18.91q  1 
  7 Duchow, Jenna             FR Valders High             19.58q  2 
  8 Duesing, Heather             Xavier                   20.89q  2 
  9 Engel, Raenell            JR Winneconne               22.79   1 
 -- Vanden Boogart, Morgan    FR Kimberly                    FS   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewin, Alexa              SR Freedom                  16.70    10  
  2 Hartjes, Danielle         FR Little Chute             17.46     8  
  3 Vosters, Rebecca          FR Little Chute             18.02     6  
  4 Schneider, Jennifer       SR Valders High             18.24     5  
  5 Smudde, Stephanie         JR Freedom                  18.33     4  
  6 Duchow, Jenna             FR Valders High             19.69     3  
  7 Duesing, Heather             Xavier                   23.50     2  
  8 Wenzel, Taylor            SO Valders High             30.40     1  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lewin, Alexa              SR Freedom                  51.18   3   10  
  2 Carney, Nicollette        SO Kimberly                 52.58   3    8  
  3 Wittmann, Jessica         SO Brillion                 53.06   3    6  
  4 Vosters, Rebecca          FR Little Chute             53.44   2    5  
  5 Battermann, Meghan        SO Fox Valley L             53.48   3    4  
  6 Hofacker, Samantha        JR Freedom                  54.12   3    3  
  7 Stellflug, Hannah         FR Kimberly                 54.30   3    2  
  8 Vanden Boogart, Morgan    FR Kimberly                 54.30   3    1  
  9 Smudde, Stephanie         JR Freedom                  55.77   2 
 10 Duchow, Jenna             FR Valders High             56.70   1 
 11 Schuh, Marissa            SR Valders High             57.56   2 
 12 Duesing, Emily            /A Xavier                   58.04   2 
 13 Boll, Nicole              JR Brillion                 58.59   2 
 14 Stenzel, Stephanie        SR Valders High             58.70   2 
 15 Michler-Hendren, Kayla    SO Winneconne             1:00.64   2 
 16 Faust, Kristin            /A Xavier                 1:00.92   1 
 17 Engel, Raenell            JR Winneconne             1:01.85   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valders High School  'B'                             x59.58  
  2 Kimberly                                            1:04.30  
  3 Freedom  'B'                                       x1:04.63  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kimberly                                              52.16    10  
  2 Fox Valley Lutheran                                   54.15     8  
  3 Valders High School                                   55.07     6  
  4 Freedom                                               55.09     5  
  5 Winneconne                                            56.58     4  
  6 Brillion                                              56.82     3  
  7 Little Chute                                          57.47     2  
  8 Xavier                                                59.90     1  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kimberly                                            1:53.11    10  
  2 Freedom                                             1:56.93     8  
  3 Fox Valley Lutheran                                 2:00.35     6  
  4 Valders High School                                 2:02.98     5  
  5 Little Chute                                        2:04.23     4  
  6 Winneconne                                          2:06.47     3  
 -- Xavier                                                   DQ  
 -- Brillion                                                 DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kimberly                                            4:17.79    10  
  2 Xavier                                              4:23.80     8  
  3 Little Chute                                        4:23.97     6  
  4 Brillion                                            4:24.67     5  
  5 Freedom                                             4:26.90     4  
  6 Fox Valley Lutheran                                 4:28.17     3  
  7 Winneconne                                          4:31.15     2  
  8 Valders High School                                 4:46.47     1  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Freedom                                            10:04.51    10  
  2 Kimberly                                           10:06.27     8  
  3 Fox Valley Lutheran                                10:50.46     6  
  4 Brillion                                           11:00.52     5  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Brittany        JR Valders High           4-10.00    10  
  2 Koelpin, Sarah            FR Fox Valley L           4-10.00     8  
  3 Vanden Boogart, Dana      SO Kimberly               4-08.00     6  
  4 Polkinghorne, Lauren      JR Brillion               4-06.00     4.5
  4 Vanden Boogart, Morgan    FR Kimberly               4-06.00     4.5
  6 Kleinhans, Kaylin         JR Valders High           4-06.00     3  
  7 Janssen, Coley            SO Little Chute           4-04.00     1.5
  7 VanAsten, Carissa         SO Freedom                4-04.00     1.5
  9 Madson, Dani              FR Valders High           4-04.00  
 -- Hooyman, Kelsey           FR Little Chute                NH  
 -- Vande Hey, Abby           SR Xavier                      NH  
 -- Doughty, Carlye           SR Brillion                    NH  
 -- Armstrong, Becca          SR Winneconne                  NH  
 -- Bauman, Sophia            FR Winneconne                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kasey              SR Kimberly               9-09.00    10  
  2 Timm, Tori                JR Freedom                7-00.00     7  
  2 Latimer, Amber            JR Fox Valley L           7-00.00     7  
  4 Bohnert, Adrienne         SO Fox Valley L           7-00.00     5  
  5 Micke, Miranda            FR Kimberly               6-06.00     4  
 -- Wisnet, Abby              SR Xavier                      NH  
 -- Polkinghorne, Lauren      JR Brillion                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schuh, Carlye             JR Xavier                17-00.25    10  
  2 Martin, Jen               SR Kimberly              16-05.25     8  
  3 Blue, Sam                 SO Kimberly              16-02.50     6  
  4 Hartjes, Danielle         FR Little Chute          15-06.75     5  
  5 Hofacker, Samantha        JR Freedom               15-00.25     4  
  6 Check, Courtney           SO Valders High          15-00.00     3  
  7 Koelpin, Sarah            FR Fox Valley L          14-06.50     2  
  8 Kohler, Ashley            JR Winneconne            14-02.25     1  
  9 Reineck, Erica            JR Fox Valley L          13-11.75  
 10 Bowers, Nicole            SR Freedom               13-09.50  
 11 Reindl, Alison            JR Valders High          13-08.00  
 12 Wittmann, Jessica         SO Brillion              13-05.00  
 13 Miller, Katie             SR Brillion              13-04.00  
 14 Biesterveld, Ashley       JR Little Chute          11-09.50  
 15 Peterson, Amber           FR Valders High          11-08.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Haley            SO Kimberly              34-01.00    10  
  2 Kelly, Kasey              SR Kimberly              32-09.75     8  
  3 Reindl, Alison            JR Valders High          32-09.50     6  
  4 Hartjes, Danielle         FR Little Chute          32-04.25     5  
  5 Boll, Nicole              JR Brillion              31-10.75     4  
  6 Schommer, Nicole          JR Freedom               31-07.75     3  
  7 Battermann, Meghan        SO Fox Valley L          31-07.00     2  
  8 VanEperen, Jill           JR Freedom               30-07.50     1  
  9 Kleinhans, Kaylin         JR Valders High          30-00.50  
 10 Piepenburg, Dedra         SO Brillion              29-04.50  
 11 Krizek, Ashley            SO Valders High          29-00.50  
 12 Ruffing, Tori             JR Brillion              28-01.25  
 13 Biesterveld, Ashley       JR Little Chute          26-04.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koeck, Kathryn            JR Winneconne            38-11.00    10  
  2 Hausher, Liz              SR Kimberly              37-06.50     8  
  3 Zutz, Betty               SR Valders High          34-09.50     6  
  4 Richter, Taylor           SR Brillion              33-02.75     5  
  5 Kiecker, Jessica          JR Freedom               32-08.75     4  
  6 Springstroh, MacKenzie    JR Freedom               32-06.25     3  
  7 Thomas, Lindsey           SO Kimberly              31-02.25     2  
  8 Moss, Val                 SO Brillion              30-11.50     0.5
  8 Schremp, Emma             JR Xavier                30-11.50     0.5
 10 Engel, Tori               SO Winneconne            29-06.25  
 11 Baer, Amanda              SR Valders High          29-02.25  
 12 Heenan, Whitney           SO Little Chute          28-02.75  
 13 Torres Ammel, Amy         JR Fox Valley L          27-11.75  
 14 Peterson, Jessica         FR Freedom               27-10.00  
 15 Wyngaard, Chelsea         SR Brillion              27-09.50  
 16 Luedtke, Char             SR Winneconne            27-06.75  
 17 Lessor, Amee              SO Little Chute          26-04.50  
 18 Latimer, Amber            JR Fox Valley L          26-00.25  
 19 Wittmann, Jordan          FR Little Chute          23-06.50  
 20 Eagan, Mackenzie          FR Xavier                20-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koeck, Kathryn            JR Winneconne              109-06    10  
  2 Nabbefeld, Amber          SO Kimberly                106-08     8  
  3 Zutz, Betty               SR Valders High            105-07     6  
  4 Engel, Tori               SO Winneconne              100-06     5  
  5 Hausher, Liz              SR Kimberly                 98-07     4  
  6 Van Roy, Brooke           SO Kimberly                 92-11     3  
  7 Moss, Val                 SO Brillion                 87-05     2  
  8 Richter, Taylor           SR Brillion                 84-07     1  
  9 Baer, Amanda              SR Valders High             82-05  
 10 Raab, Hollie              SR Freedom                  78-03  
 11 Luedtke, Char             SR Winneconne               78-01  
 12 Schremp, Emma             JR Xavier                   77-06  
 13 Ehlke, Laura              FR Little Chute             73-04  
 14 Torres Ammel, Amy         JR Fox Valley L             69-02  
 15 Heenan, Whitney           SO Little Chute             68-02  
 16 Vande Hey, Abby           SR Xavier                   64-00  
 17 Wyngaard, Chelsea         SR Brillion                 61-09  
 18 Wittmann, Jordan          FR Little Chute             57-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kimberly                   195.50     2) Freedom                   131.50
    3) Fox Valley Lutheran         72        4) Winneconne                 66   
    5) Little Chute                62.50     6) Valders High School        57   
    7) Xavier                      54.50     8) Brillion                   43