Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2018 08:28 PM
                        Knights JV Classic - 4/24/2018                         
                             Oak Creek High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Tamiya             SO Racine Horli           14.00      13.37   3  10   
  2 Davis, Mariah             SO Racine Park            13.70      13.70   3   8   
  3 Price, Ashli              SR Racine Horli                      14.14   3   6   
  4 Metz, Ellie               SO Oak Creek              12.85      14.21   3   5   
  5 Shannon, D'Miya           FR Kenosha Brad           14.40      14.23   3   4   
  6 Benn, Abby                FR South Milwau           14.10      14.41   3   3   
  7 Dale, Onisha              JR Oak Creek              12.90      14.50   3   2   
  8 Lamon, Arionna            JR Kenosha Brad           14.50      14.57   2   1   
  9 Sailor, Emily             SO Racine Horli           14.50      14.60   2 
 10 Alamo, Sophia Rose        JR South Milwau           15.20      15.01   2 
 11 Sika, Tia                 FR Oak Creek              12.89      15.26   3 
 12 Goll, Gabby               FR Brookfield C           16.50      15.83   2 
 13 Bailes, Lucy              SO Brookfield C           16.80      16.71   2 
 14 Beaulieu, Beverly         SO Racine Case            17.00      16.79   2 
 15 Garner White, Kaylee      JR Kenosha Brad           17.00      16.80   1 
 16 Allred, Ava               FR Racine Case            17.00      17.04   2 
 17 Kromke, Alyssa            FR Racine Case            18.00      18.08   1 
 18 Krzyzak, Julia            JR Brookfield C           18.00      18.25   1 
 -- Bozich, Brynn             FR South Milwau           14.60         DQ   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Mariah             SO Racine Park            29.00      28.81   3  10   
  2 Suprenant, Mikayla        SO Oak Creek              27.89      29.25   3   8   
  3 Malone, Jasmine           JR Racine Case                       29.29   2   6   
  4 Duchemin, Taylor          SO Oak Creek              27.76      29.68   3   5   
  5 Trevino, Janessa          JR Racine Case            31.00      29.74   2   4   
  6 Bozich, Brynn             FR South Milwau           32.44      29.93   2   3   
  7 Weishoff, Abigail         FR Oak Creek              27.56      30.30   3   2   
  8 Sladky, Carolyn           SO Racine Horli                      30.44   3   1   
  9 Berry, Avril              FR Brookfield C           29.80      30.56   3 
 10 Patterson, Stephanie      JR Racine Horli           31.00      30.65   2 
 11 Carrasquillo, India       SO Kenosha Brad           30.00      30.71   3 
 12 Finley, Lauren            FR Racine Case            32.00      31.18   2 
 13 Alamo, Sophia Rose        JR South Milwau           34.50      31.95   1 
 14 Wedel, Mia                SO Brookfield C           31.00      32.12   3 
 15 Thomas, Hannah            SO Brookfield C           31.00      32.49   2 
 16 Cobbs, Destiny            SO Racine Horli           33.00      32.78   2 
 17 Barth, Emily              SO Kenosha Brad           34.12      32.81   1 
 18 Little, Aaliyah           FR Kenosha Brad           33.00      33.39   2 
 19 Schassler, Ava            FR South Milwau           33.24      34.56   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Larsen, Madison           FR Oak Creek            1:06.25    1:06.13   2  10   
  2 Kasar, Sarah              FR Oak Creek            1:05.82    1:08.74   2   8   
  3 Ghuari, Huriyyah          FR Racine Case          1:17.00    1:10.02   1   6   
  4 Berry, Avril              FR Brookfield C         1:10.00    1:11.34   2   5   
  5 Lutzke, Graciana          SO Oak Creek            1:07.45    1:12.03   2   4   
  6 Martinez-Ponce, Jacqui    FR Racine Horli         1:11.00    1:14.26   2   3   
  7 Kozmer, Hayden            FR Kenosha Brad         1:14.00    1:15.81   2   2   
  8 Willing, Lauren           SO Racine Case          1:17.00    1:16.42   1   1   
  9 Braun, Alysa              SO Racine Case          1:18.00    1:18.89   1 
 10 Horvath, Emma             JR Brookfield C         1:13.00    1:19.99   2 
 11 Crump, Senada             SO Kenosha Brad         1:16.00    1:21.28   1 
 12 Mora, Lesenya             JR Kenosha Brad         1:21.00    1:23.26   1 
 13 Czosnek, Elizabeth        FR Racine Park          1:25.00    1:26.12   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shelby, Charlatte         FR Racine Case          2:40.00    2:42.00   10   
  2 Wilson, Sara              FR Racine Park          2:40.00    2:42.71    8   
  3 Scharff, Alison           SO Oak Creek            2:40.56    2:45.69    6   
  4 Kluck, Rylah              SO Brookfield C         2:52.00    2:49.76    5   
  5 Hartsfield, Heaven        SO Racine Park          2:45.00    2:49.93    4   
  6 Hanel, Ashley             FR Oak Creek            2:47.35    2:50.12    3   
  7 St. Germaine, Brooke      FR Oak Creek            2:48.67    2:50.29    2   
  8 Arjon, Ariella            SO Racine Horli         3:10.00    2:53.13    1   
  9 Gordon, Amaya             FR South Milwau         3:20.50    2:59.78  
 10 Zogg, Ruby                FR Racine Case          3:10.00    3:02.04  
 11 Mortensen, Annika         JR Brookfield C         3:10.00    3:07.49  
 12 Kost, Ellie               SR Brookfield C         3:05.00    3:11.16  
 13 Delgado, Jessica          SO Racine Horli         3:10.00    3:19.63  
 14 Sluga, Rachel             SO South Milwau         3:36.50    3:33.32  
 15 Haney, Jewel              JR Racine Case          4:00.00    3:33.33  
 16 Carranza, Gabriela        FR Kenosha Brad         3:30.00    3:39.70  
 17 Stratman, Elizabeth       FR Racine Horli         3:30.00    3:47.40  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blaha, Sarah              FR Brookfield C         6:15.00    6:15.53   10   
  2 Kumbier, Kelsey           JR Oak Creek            6:21.67    6:24.44    8   
  3 Durnham, Caroline         SO Brookfield C         6:20.00    6:30.22    6   
  4 Brensinger, Simone        SR South Milwau         6:40.50    6:31.21    5   
  5 Plebanek, Abigal          FR Kenosha Brad         6:45.00    6:31.36    4   
  6 Quevedo, Cecilia          SO Kenosha Brad         6:30.00    6:31.42    3   
  7 Narcisco, Stephanie       SO Racine Case          6:30.00    6:33.84    2   
  8 Richter, Madi             SO Oak Creek            6:31.65    6:38.82    1   
  9 Veshi, Heidi              SO Oak Creek            6:37.85    6:39.94  
 10 Vanderbloemen, Ella       FR Brookfield C         6:30.00    6:41.07  
 11 Alimi, Fatime             JR South Milwau         6:35.50    6:45.09  
 12 Young, Sophie             SO Racine Case          6:50.00    6:46.03  
 13 Metz, Lillian             SO Racine Horli         6:05.00    7:20.00  
 14 Fannin, Liliana           SO Racine Case          7:10.00    7:28.02  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Emily             SO Racine Case         14:00.00   12:46.54   10   
  2 Manassra, Lena            SO Oak Creek           14:15.61   13:51.70    8   
  3 Spring, Allison           SR Racine Case         16:00.00   14:27.30    6   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Feng, Riley               SO Brookfield C           19.50      18.67   2  10   
  2 Pitrof, Olivia            SO Racine Horli           20.00      18.69   2   8   
  3 Brim, Elizabeth           SO Racine Case            21.00      18.87   1   6   
  4 Vaughn, Jdyn              SO Racine Case            19.70      19.19   2   5   
  5 Johnson, Sarah            SO South Milwau           19.50      19.58   2   4   
  6 Humpreys, Jillian         SO Racine Case            23.00      19.99   1   3   
  7 Husson, Arabella          SO Racine Horli           21.00      20.82   1   2   
  8 Calteux, Jessica          JR South Milwau           20.30      20.97   2   1   
  9 Maida, Sophia             SO Brookfield C           19.50      20.98   2 
 10 Krueger, Abby             SR South Milwau           20.50      21.37   2 
 11 Wittbrot, Elissiah        SO Oak Creek              20.87      21.48   2 
 12 Benoit, Julia             JR Oak Creek              21.45      21.78   1 
 13 Barsky, Kayla             JR Oak Creek              21.89      21.78   1 
 14 Thomas, Megan             FR Brookfield C           23.50      24.71   1 
 -- Perez, Isbelisse          FR Kenosha Brad           21.00         DQ   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pitrof, Olivia            SO Racine Horli           57.00      51.90   2  10   
  2 Brim, Elizabeth           SO Racine Case            54.00      53.85   2   8   
  3 Feng, Riley               SO Brookfield C           52.00      55.68   2   6   
  4 Vaughn, Jdyn              SO Racine Case            55.00      56.58   2   5   
  5 Sadler, Elise             JR Brookfield C           58.00      58.36   2   4   
  6 Barsky, Kayla             JR Oak Creek              56.78    1:00.42   2   3   
  7 Wittbrot, Elissiah        SO Oak Creek              56.85    1:00.50   2   2   
  8 Perez, Isbelisse          FR Kenosha Brad         1:02.00    1:00.54   1   1   
  9 Benoit, Julia             JR Oak Creek              57.29    1:00.78   2 
 10 Johnson, Sarah            SO South Milwau           59.50    1:01.28   1 
 11 Husson, Arabella          SO Racine Horli           59.00    1:02.70   1 
 12 Schroeder, Katie          SO Kenosha Brad         1:06.00    1:05.18   1 
 13 Kauzrich, Tessa           SO Kenosha Brad         1:02.00    1:05.26   1 
 14 Calteux, Jessica          JR South Milwau         1:05.50    1:05.64   1 
 15 Terski, Clare             FR Brookfield C         1:08.00    1:08.05   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                           53.45      55.32   10   
     1) Wandschneider, Abby SO          2) Weisensal, Trinity SO          
     3) Stark, Kyla SO                  4) Metz, Ellie SO                 
  2 Racine Horlick                                      57.00      55.79    8   
     1) Davis, Tamiya SO                2) Sailor, Emily SO               
     3) Cobbs, Courtney FR              4) Patterson, Stephanie JR        
  3 South Milwaukee                                     58.60      56.98    6   
     1) Alamo, Sophia Rose JR           2) Schell, Keegan FR              
     3) Brown, McKenzie SO              4) Bozich, Brynn FR               
  4 Kenosha Bradford/Reu                                57.73      58.03    5   
     1) Henley, Keondra SO              2) Ovitt, Marin FR                
     3) Otter, Abby JR                  4) Steward-Wallace, Corinia FR    
  5 Brookfield Central                                  58.00      59.69    4   
     1) Peters, Elizabeth JR            2) Greengo, Cailin SO             
     3) Duffy, Alex JR                  4) Cooney, Claire FR              
  6 Racine Case                                       1:10.00    1:04.77    3   
     1) Rosenmarkel, Madison SO         2) Cruz, Isabel SO                
     3) Jenkins, Brianna FR             4) Van Beek, Rachael FR           
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Racine Case                                       2:10.00    2:02.12   10   
     1) Grube, Makensie JR              2) Larson, Aysia SR               
     3) Scaife, JeNiyah SO              4) Hiler, Ke'Land SO              
  2 Racine Horlick                                    2:07.00    2:02.34    8   
     1) Sladky, Carolyn SO              2) Sfasciotti, Gina SO            
     3) Cobbs, Destiny SO               4) Price, Ashli SR                
  3 Kenosha Bradford/Reu                              2:02.00    2:04.42    6   
     1) Henley, Keondra SO              2) Ovitt, Marin FR                
     3) Otter, Abby JR                  4) Steward-Wallace, Corinia FR    
  4 Brookfield Central                                2:00.00    2:10.12    5   
     1) Zientek, Caroline FR            2) Ludwig, Ashley FR              
     3) Meyer, Taylor FR                4) Valadez, Camille FR            
  5 South Milwaukee                                   2:08.50    2:14.66    4   
     1) Brown, McKenzie SO              2) Lorino, Anna SO                
     3) Nunez, Lily SO                  4) Budzisz, Katelyn SO            
 -- Oak Creek                                         1:54.65         DQ  
     1) Suprenant, Mikayla SO           2) Weisensal, Trinity SO          
     3) Weishoff, Abigail FR            4) Duchemin, Taylor SO            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Racine Horlick                                    4:50.00    4:38.25   10   
     1) Price, Ashli SR                 2) Patterson, Stephanie JR        
     3) Cobbs, Courtney FR              4) Delgado, Jessica SO            
  2 Kenosha Bradford/Reu                              5:00.00    5:01.67    8   
     1) Kozmer, Hayden FR               2) Otter, Abby JR                 
     3) Crump, Senada SO                4) Carrasquillo, India SO         
  3 Racine Case                                       5:15.00    5:03.06    6   
     1) Scaife-Harris, Jaymie SR        2) Lemieux, Isabella FR           
     3) Hess, Cambell FR                4) Williams, Asiah SR             
  4 Oak Creek                                         4:36.85    5:04.26    5   
     1) Larsen, Madison FR              2) Duchemin, Taylor SO            
     3) Scharff, Alison SO              4) Kasar, Sarah FR                
  5 South Milwaukee                                   5:01.50    5:05.69    4   
     1) Alimi, Fatime JR                2) Endicott, Amanda JR            
     3) Lemcke, Samantha SO             4) Zeman, Alexandria SR           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                        11:10.85   11:24.50   10   
     1) St. Germaine, Brooke FR         2) Hanel, Ashley FR               
     3) Veshi, Heidi SO                 4) Scharff, Alison SO             
  2 South Milwaukee                                  12:10.48   11:57.89    8   
     1) Endicott, Amanda JR             2) Lemcke, Samantha SO            
     3) Solomon, Kayla FR               4) Zeman, Alexandria SR           
  3 Brookfield Central                               12:00.00   12:36.15    6   
     1) Canitz, Erica FR                2) Liu, Emily SO                  
     3) Horvath, Emma JR                4) Meyer, Amanda SO               
  4 Racine Horlick                                   12:40.00   12:58.77    5   
     1) Metz, Lillian SO                2) Arjon, Ariella SO              
     3) Stratman, Elizabeth FR          4) Delgado, Jessica SO            
  5 Racine Case                                      14:10.00   13:16.94    4   
     1) Linden, Kyera JR                2) Sandridge, Cierra FR           
     3) Mano, Samantha FR               4) Heusdens, Kaylin JR            
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schell, Keegan            FR South Milwau         4-04.00    4-07.00   10   
  2 Larsen, Madison           FR Oak Creek                       4-04.00    8   
  3 Swanson, Sydney           SO Kenosha Brad         4-04.00    4-04.00    6   
  4 Flagge, Sam               FR Oak Creek            4-06.00    4-04.00    5   
  5 Horvath, Emma             JR Brookfield C         4-00.00    4-02.00    4   
  6 Canitz, Erica             FR Brookfield C         4-00.00    4-00.00    3   
  7 Zientek, Caroline         FR Brookfield C         3-10.00    4-00.00    2   
  8 Martinez-Ponce, Jacqui    FR Racine Horli         4-02.00    3-10.00    1   
  9 Sfasciotti, Gina          SO Racine Horli         4-02.00    3-10.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sika, Tia                 FR Oak Creek                       6-06.00   10   
  2 Weishoff, Abigail         FR Oak Creek                       6-06.00    8   
  3 Karpinksi, Tiana          FR Brookfield C                    6-00.00    6   
  4 Meyer, Taylor             FR Brookfield C         7-00.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 Mano, Samantha            FR Racine Case          5-06.00    6-00.00    4   
 -- Goll, Gabby               FR Brookfield C                         NH  
 -- Strasser, Julia           FR South Milwau         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Mendola, Hailey           FR Oak Creek                            NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sladky, Carolyn           SO Racine Horli        15-00.00   15-00.00   10   
  2 Malone, Jasmine           JR Racine Case         13-00.00   13-10.75    8   
  3 Wandschneider, Abby       SO Oak Creek           14-01.00   12-10.50    6   
  4 Carrasquillo, India       SO Kenosha Brad        14-06.00   12-09.00    5   
  5 Davis, Tamiya             SO Racine Horli        12-00.00   12-06.50    3.50
  5 Shannon, D'Miya           FR Kenosha Brad        12-00.00   12-06.50    3.50
  7 Brown, McKenzie           SO South Milwau        12-00.00   12-03.75    2   
  8 Sobata, Kate              JR Brookfield C                   12-02.50    1   
  9 Lorino, Anna              SO South Milwau        12-09.00   12-02.00  
 10 Peich, Olivia             SO Oak Creek                      11-09.50  
 11 Stark, Kyla               SO Oak Creek           13-09.00   11-07.00  
 12 Scaife-Harris, Jaymie     SR Racine Case         12-00.00   10-11.75  
 13 Balding, Emily            SR Brookfield C                   10-04.00  
 14 Patucki, Viki             SO Brookfield C                    9-08.50  
 15 Budzisz, Katelyn          SO South Milwau         9-09.00    9-04.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sluga, Rachel             SO South Milwau        30-00.00   29-01.50   10   
  2 Short, Gianna             JR Racine Case         30-00.00   28-11.75    8   
  3 Petrie, Katie             SO Brookfield C                   27-07.75    6   
  4 Duchemin, Taylor          SO Oak Creek                      27-06.75    5   
  5 Trevino, Janessa          JR Racine Case         28-00.00   27-05.25    4   
  6 Lorino, Anna              SO South Milwau        27-00.00   26-09.75    3   
  7 Brim, Elizabeth           SO Racine Case         29-00.00   26-09.50    2   
  8 Nunez, Lily               SO South Milwau        26-10.00   26-05.00    1   
  9 Flagge, Sam               FR Oak Creek           28-07.00   25-09.75  
 10 Swanson, Sydney           SO Kenosha Brad        27-00.00   24-08.00  
 11 Kelly, Mara               SO Oak Creek                      24-04.50  
 12 Ansley, Kirsten           SO Brookfield C                   24-03.25  
 -- Shah, Anna                JR Brookfield C                         ND  
 -- Schroeder, Katie          SO Kenosha Brad        27-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nienhaus, Jessica         JR Racine Case         29-00.00   28-08.50   10   
  2 Bolhuis, Laura            SO South Milwau        28-08.00   27-01.50    8   
  3 Patterson, Kamajjae       SR Racine Case         29-00.00   26-06.50    6   
  4 Erickson, Tahlia          FR Oak Creek           27-08.00   26-03.25    5   
  5 Widenski, Jenna           FR Oak Creek           27-04.00   26-00.00    4   
  6 Dohs, Allie               FR Oak Creek           27-05.00   25-08.50    3   
  7 Adams, Emily              SO South Milwau        26-09.00   24-07.50    2   
  8 Heeter, Jordan            JR Kenosha Brad                   24-07.25    1   
  9 Cochran, Charisma         FR Racine Horli                   23-08.00  
 10 Zebrowski, Abby           SO Racine Horli                   23-01.75  
 11 Budish, Andrea            JR South Milwau        17-00.00   23-01.50  
 12 Brito, Lizeth             JR Racine Horli                   22-05.50  
 13 Lutterman, Ellie          SO Racine Case         25-00.00   22-02.00  
 14 James, Xandria            SR Racine Park         20-00.00   21-10.50  
 15 Johnson, Ashley           FR Kenosha Brad        21-00.00   20-04.00  
 16 Rico, Olivia              SO Racine Park         20-00.00   20-00.00  
 17 Falduto, Ashley           SO Kenosha Brad        21-00.00   19-02.00  
 18 Paturu, Manasvi           FR Brookfield C                   15-06.00  
 19 Gross, Miranda            JR Brookfield C                   10-06.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dohs, Allie               FR Oak Creek              70-07      81-02   10   
  2 Adams, Emily              SO South Milwau           46-06      75-05    8   
  3 Erickson, Tahlia          FR Oak Creek              70-04      73-11    6   
  4 Alka, Enesa               FR South Milwau           52-07      72-08    5   
  5 Heeter, Jordan            JR Kenosha Brad                      64-06    4   
  6 Kowalsky, Grace           JR Racine Case            60-00      61-11    3   
  7 Falduto, Ashley           SO Kenosha Brad           56-00      58-08    2   
  8 Hovorka, Mikayla          FR Racine Case                       58-03    1   
  9 Watson, Diajah            SO Racine Case            60-00      55-01  
 10 James, Xandria            SR Racine Park            60-00      54-11  
 11 Bolhuis, Laura            SO South Milwau           49-06      53-00  
 12 Widenski, Jenna           FR Oak Creek              70-06      51-02  
 13 Alba-Garcia, Alyssabeth   SO Racine Horli                      50-00  
 14 Paturu, Manasvi           FR Brookfield C                      46-00  
 15 Johnson, Ashley           FR Kenosha Brad           56-00      43-11  
 16 Havican, Madeline         SO Racine Horli                      40-06  
 17 Rico, Olivia              SO Racine Park            60-00      38-05  
 18 Etchison, Emily           SO Racine Horli                      36-02  
 19 Hassan, Rayyana           FR Brookfield C                      29-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Radovan, Jacob            JR Kenosha Brad                      12.23   2  10   
  2 Martinez, Cruz            SR Racine Horli           12.40      12.26   3   8   
  3 Lane, Wilbur              JR Oak Creek              12.50      12.54   3   6   
  4 Wilson, Aiden             JR Kenosha Brad           13.00      12.58   2   5   
  5 Campbell, Gerelle         JR Racine Case            12.41      12.64   3   4   
  6 Willis, Tayzharion        JR Racine Case            12.40      12.71   3   3   
  7 Byles, Sadarien           SO Racine Park            12.50      12.75   3   2   
  8 Smith, Trevor             SO Oak Creek              13.30      12.86   2   1   
  9 Schattschneider, Alex     FR Oak Creek              13.60      12.87   1 
 10 Wensing, Benji            SO Racine Horli           12.90      12.92   2 
 11 McLain, Calvin            SO Racine Horli           13.00      13.11   2 
 12 Radovan, Connor           JR Kenosha Brad           13.50      13.38   1 
 13 Mayberry, Sam             SO South Milwau                      13.44   3 
 14 Gilliam, Caleb            SO Racine Park            13.00      13.46   2 
 15 Dufek, Joseph             SO South Milwau                      13.52   3 
 16 Griffin, Xavier           SO Racine Park            12.80      13.78   3 
 17 Ollman, Mark              SO South Milwau           15.00      17.59   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Klamm, Alex               SO Oak Creek              25.00      25.05   3  10   
  2 Burton, Nile              SO Racine Case            26.58      25.89   3   8   
  3 Gonzalez, Aden            FR Kenosha Brad           27.23      25.97   2   6   
  4 Schilling, Josh           SR Racine Horli           26.00      26.02   3   5   
  5 Byles, Sadarien           SO Racine Park            28.00      26.26   2   4   
  6 Moll, Devyn               FR South Milwau           27.50      26.39   2   3   
  7 Cosey, Bruce              JR Racine Horli           25.00      26.39   3   2   
  8 Degefa, Solan             SO Racine Case            27.58      26.43   2   1   
  9 Wensing, Benji            SO Racine Horli           26.00      26.49   3 
 10 Smith, Zhaire             JR Racine Case            27.10      26.86   3 
 11 Slaton, Craesean          FR Oak Creek              25.20      27.09   3 
 12 Punzel, Ben               SO South Milwau           27.50      27.13   2 
 13 Klemp, Aaron              FR Kenosha Brad           28.84      27.55   2 
 14 Echlin, Ryan              FR Kenosha Brad           26.75      27.70   3 
 15 Santoya, Nasier           SO Racine Park                       27.87   1 
 16 Block, Max                FR South Milwau           31.00      29.47   1 
 17 Hernandez, Tom            SO Racine Park            30.00      30.27   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Slusar, Anthony           SO South Milwau           56.00      54.19   2  10   
  2 Henderson, Rashaad        SO Racine Park            54.00      54.93   2   8   
  3 Schilling, Josh           SR Racine Horli           59.00      58.19   2   6   
  4 Gonzalez, Aden            FR Kenosha Brad                      59.42   1   5   
  5 Campbell, Latrell         SO Racine Case          1:03.05    1:00.14   1   4   
  6 Sullivan, Cameron         FR Oak Creek            1:02.00    1:00.72   1   3   
  7 Mayberry, Sam             SO South Milwau         1:01.00    1:01.34   1   2   
  8 Lane, Wilbur              JR Oak Creek              58.00    1:01.49   2   1   
  9 Nielsen, Anthony          SO Racine Park            59.00    1:03.76   2 
 10 Lee, Chris                JR Kenosha Brad                    1:03.84   1 
 11 Chaimberlain, Matthew     JR Racine Horli         1:04.00    1:05.46   1 
 12 Dufek, Joseph             SO South Milwau         1:03.00    1:06.09   1 
 13 Rivera, Densel            FR Oak Creek              59.60    1:08.22   2 
 -- Hennessy, Gavin           JR Racine Park            58.00         DQ   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deschaine, Dustin         SR Oak Creek            2:14.00    2:19.14   10   
  2 Hyatt, Cameron            JR Oak Creek            2:19.50    2:24.61    8   
  3 Ginter, Chris             SR South Milwau         2:35.00    2:30.84    6   
  4 Nelson, Jacob             SO Racine Park                     2:32.32    5   
  5 Gwynne, Triston           FR Kenosha Brad         2:38.12    2:37.26    4   
  6 Passehl, Jeremy           SR Racine Horli         2:29.00    2:39.40    3   
  7 Cyr, Nicholas             FR Racine Case          2:20.00    2:40.66    2   
  8 Becker, Jacob             FR Racine Case          2:20.00    2:41.97    1   
  9 Perez, Omar               JR Kenosha Brad         2:57.89    2:47.76  
 10 Korry, Joshua             SO Racine Horli         3:00.00    3:10.17  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knick, Brandon            JR Kenosha Brad         5:23.26    5:01.87   10   
  2 DeHoyos, Nick             SO South Milwau         5:20.00    5:14.76    8   
  3 Faz, Luis                 SO Racine Horli         5:30.00    5:15.52    6   
  4 Blaha, Cameron            SO South Milwau         5:30.00    5:15.62    5   
  5 Johnson, Chandler         SR Racine Park          5:25.00    5:26.83    4   
  6 Saldana, Nicolas          SO Kenosha Brad         5:42.15    5:30.54    3   
  7 Kawczynski, Ben           FR Oak Creek            5:15.00    5:32.22    2   
  8 Luettgen, Kyle            FR Oak Creek            5:40.00    5:33.82    1   
  9 Dederich, Cameron         FR Racine Case          5:30.00    5:39.88  
 10 Johnson, Ryan             FR South Milwau         5:35.00    5:45.02  
 11 Kidwell, Joshua           JR Kenosha Brad         5:47.78    5:46.79  
 12 Henkes, Matthew           FR Racine Case          6:20.00    5:54.00  
 13 Jankowski, Gavin          FR Racine Case          6:00.00    6:00.15  
 14 Wilson, Elijah            FR Racine Horli         6:20.00    6:28.50  
 15 Kroes, Michael            FR Racine Horli         6:15.00    6:28.94  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glinski, Nathan           SR Kenosha Brad        11:10.66   11:07.81   10   
  2 Williams, David           JR Oak Creek           11:20.00   11:17.69    8   
  3 Simpson, Tony             JR Kenosha Brad        11:25.00   11:47.36    6   
  4 Deschaine, Dillon         SR Oak Creek           11:30.00   11:58.76    5   
  5 Tellez, Fhabian           JR Racine Horli        11:45.00   12:21.23    4   
  6 Rerak, Zack               JR Oak Creek           12:00.00   12:45.02    3   
  7 Beggs, Jordan             FR Racine Park         12:40.00   12:46.53    2   
  8 Soto, Miguel              FR Racine Case         11:00.00   13:10.12    1   
  9 Klusal, Lukas             SO Racine Horli        13:45.00   13:55.39  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Damarion        FR Kenosha Brad           20.00      18.22   1  10   
  2 Rossmann, Dan             FR Kenosha Brad           18.00      18.69   2   8   
  3 Deacon, Kashief           FR South Milwau           19.50      18.98   2   6   
  4 Henry, Aaron              FR South Milwau           19.50      19.57   2   5   
  5 Hayes, Reggie             SO Racine Case            21.58      19.62   1   4   
  6 Cottrell, Elijah          SO Oak Creek              20.80      19.77   1   3   
  7 Becker, Connor            SO Racine Case            21.09      20.00   1   2   
  8 Rosandich, Ryan           JR Oak Creek              20.90      20.97   1   1   
  9 McCoy, Douglas            JR South Milwau           19.50      21.12   2 
 10 Schiess, Matt             SO Kenosha Brad           22.00      21.15   1 
 11 Chachee, Geordon          FR Racine Horli           19.00      21.21   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cottrell, Elijah          SO Oak Creek              48.00      46.00   2  10   
  2 Rosandich, Ryan           JR Oak Creek              47.00      47.26   2   8   
  3 Ramirez, Cristian         SO Racine Horli           47.50      47.79   2   6   
  4 Faz, Luis                 SO Racine Horli           48.00      47.86   2   5   
  5 Lacy, Jamill              SO Racine Case                       48.58   1   4   
  6 Williams, Damarion        FR Kenosha Brad           49.50      49.03   1   3   
  7 Henry, Aaron              FR South Milwau           49.00      49.84   2   2   
  8 Clasen, Brody             FR South Milwau           49.00      50.43   2   1   
  9 Chachee, Geordon          FR Racine Horli           51.00      50.55   1 
 10 Schiess, Matt             SO Kenosha Brad           50.32      50.60   1 
 11 McCoy, Douglas            JR South Milwau           50.00      50.72   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Racine Case                                         47.70      47.04   10   
     1) Brown, Kobe FR                  2) Morgan, Casey JR               
     3) Egerson, Payton JR              4) Gorelik, Caeden SO             
  2 Kenosha Bradford/Reu                                47.80      47.44    8   
     1) Bonilla, Lexani FR              2) Darden, Will SO                
     3) Bobeck, Joey JR                 4) Deates, Jake JR                
  3 Oak Creek                                           46.50      48.27    6   
     1) Lane, Wilbur JR                 2) Klamm, Alex SO                 
     3) Ray, Alex FR                    4) Smith, Trevor SO               
  4 South Milwaukee                                     50.00      48.39    5   
     1) Moll, Devyn FR                  2) Klemstein, Daniel SO           
     3) Moll, Dylan SO                  4) Kluz, Calvin SO                
  5 Racine Horlick                                      46.70      48.84    4   
     1) McLain, Calvin SO               2) Wensing, Benji SO              
     3) Cosey, Bruce JR                 4) Martinez, Cruz SR              
  6 Racine Park                                         48.00      50.34    3   
     1) Diaz, Antonio SO                2) Santoya, Nasier SO             
     3) Mogren, Jordan SO               4) Love, Jaylen SO                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenosha Bradford/Reu                              1:41.50    1:40.48   10   
     1) Herrera, Alex SR                2) Spino, Jacob SO                
     3) Raudales, Eric FR               4) Smith, Zac'ese SO              
  2 Racine Case                                       1:41.00    1:41.62    8   
     1) Brown, Kobe FR                  2) Morgan, Casey JR               
     3) Kerkman, Dane JR                4) Gorelik, Caeden SO             
  3 South Milwaukee                                   1:45.00    1:43.52    6   
     1) Kehoe, Tyler JR                 2) Klemstein, Daniel SO           
     3) Juszczak, Daylehn FR            4) McIntosh, Terrell SO           
  4 Racine Horlick                                    1:40.10    1:44.47    5   
     1) Smith, Treyton FR               2) Ramirez, Cristian SO           
     3) Chachee, Geordon FR             4) Neave, Sergio JR               
  5 Racine Park                                       1:42.00    1:47.27    4   
     1) Santoya, Nasier SO              2) Love, Jaylen SO                
     3) Mogren, Jordan SO               4) Diaz, Antonio SO               
  6 Oak Creek                                         1:41.00    1:52.46    3   
     1) Crisci, Brady FR                2) Velazquez, Jonathan SO         
     3) Slaton, Craesean FR             4) Beckwith, Nathaniel JR         
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Milwaukee                                   3:54.00    3:51.28   10   
     1) Kehoe, Tyler JR                 2) Klemstein, Daniel SO           
     3) Deacon, Kashief FR              4) Slusar, Anthony SO             
  2 Racine Horlick                                    3:50.00    3:57.35    8   
     1) Hunter, Isaiah JR               2) Wilson, Brandon JR             
     3) Schilling, Josh SR              4) Gallegos, Uriel JR             
  3 Kenosha Bradford/Reu                              4:05.40    3:58.00    6   
     1) Rambi, Kenalem JR               2) Radovan, Jacob JR              
     3) Bobeck, Joey JR                 4) Moore, Brodie FR               
  4 Racine Case                                       4:00.00    4:00.98    5   
     1) Williamson, Ryan FR             2) Vranak, Mike JR                
     3) Peralta, Mike SR                4) Koudahenou, Koffi SO           
  5 Oak Creek                                         4:09.00    4:01.32    4   
     1) Schires, Jake SO                2) Dee, Ryan SO                   
     3) Viljevac, Peyton FR             4) Ray, Alex FR                   
  6 Racine Park                                       4:04.00    4:09.14    3   
     1) Hennessy, Gavin JR              2) Johnson, Chandler SR           
     3) Nelson, Jacob SO                4) Dieck, Calvin JR               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                         8:48.00    9:16.47   10   
     1) Deschaine, Dustin SR            2) Ferger, Ethan FR               
     3) Hyatt, Cameron JR               4) Deschaine, Dillon SR           
  2 Racine Case                                       9:50.00    9:51.00    8   
     1) Salgado, Juan FR                2) Cyr, Nicholas FR               
     3) Jackson, Lucas FR               4) Hernandez, Isaiah JR           
 -- Racine Horlick                                    9:50.00         DQ  
     1) Hunter, Isaiah JR               2) Wilson, Brandon JR             
     3) Gallegos, Uriel JR              4) Tellez, Fhabian JR             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanna, Jarek              JR Racine Case          5-08.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Fredrickson, Zach         SO South Milwau         5-00.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 McIntosh, Terrell         SO South Milwau         5-02.00    5-02.00    6   
  4 Smith, Drew               SO Kenosha Brad         4-10.00    5-02.00    5   
  5 Torres, Dan               SO Oak Creek            5-04.00    5-02.00    4   
  6 Campbell, Latrell         SO Racine Case          5-02.00    5-02.00    3   
  7 Kehoe, Tyler              JR South Milwau         5-04.00    5-02.00    2   
  8 Koudahenou, Koffi         SO Racine Case          5-02.00    5-00.00    1   
  9 Ray, Alex                 FR Oak Creek            5-02.00    4-10.00  
 10 Bruins, Adam              FR Oak Creek            5-02.00    4-08.00  
 10 Kochman, Thomas           JR Kenosha Brad         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rosandich, David          SO Oak Creek            9-00.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Rosandich, Ryan           JR Oak Creek           10-00.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Neziri, Lindim            SR South Milwau         8-00.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Anderson, Keegan          FR Oak Creek            6-00.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Punzel, Ben               SO South Milwau         8-06.00    7-00.00    4   
  6 Clasen, Brody             FR South Milwau                    6-00.00    3   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egerson, Payton           JR Racine Case         16-00.00   18-04.00   10   
  2 Fredrickson, Zach         SO South Milwau        17-00.00   17-01.00    8   
  3 Bruins, Adam              FR Oak Creek           16-00.00   16-00.50    6   
  4 Kluz, Calvin              SO South Milwau        18-00.00   15-10.00    4.50
  4 Ray, Alex                 FR Oak Creek           16-02.00   15-10.00    4.50
  6 Moll, Dylan               SO South Milwau        17-06.00   15-07.50    3   
  7 Athlete, Horlick          SR Racine Horli        15-00.00   15-05.00    2   
  8 Campbell, Latrell         SO Racine Case         14-01.00   15-04.75    1   
  9 Spino, Jacob              SO Kenosha Brad        16-01.00   15-04.00  
 10 Lee, Chris                JR Kenosha Brad        16-04.00   15-00.75  
 11 Landgraf, Luke            FR Oak Creek           14-00.00   14-04.00  
 12 Ambosini, Chris           SO Kenosha Brad        14-03.00   14-00.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hibbard, Anthony          SO Oak Creek           37-00.00   36-10.25   10   
  2 Kluz, Calvin              SO South Milwau        37-00.00   36-05.75    8   
  3 Lacy, Jamill              SO Racine Case                    34-09.00    6   
  4 McIntosh, Terrell         SO South Milwau        36-06.00   34-00.50    5   
  5 Moll, Dylan               SO South Milwau        35-00.00   33-05.00    4   
  6 Torres, Dan               SO Oak Creek           32-00.00   31-08.75    3   
  7 Landgraf, Luke            FR Oak Creek           32-00.00   31-01.00    2   
  8 Koudahenou, Koffi         SO Racine Case                    29-01.50    1   
 -- Athlete, Horlick          SR Racine Horli        32-00.00         ND  
 -- Williamson, Ryan          FR Racine Case                          ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spangler, Ian             JR South Milwau        42-00.00   39-10.25   10   
  2 Hoffman, Christopher      JR South Milwau        41-06.00   39-06.50    8   
  3 Nelson, Jake              JR South Milwau        39-00.00   38-07.00    6   
  4 Shelmidine, Jay           SO Racine Case                    33-09.25    5   
  5 Carrillo, Robbie          JR Racine Case                    32-08.25    4   
  6 Wittke, Michael           SO Racine Case         29-00.00   32-04.75    3   
  7 DeSantiago, Jose          JR Racine Park         30-00.00   31-04.25    2   
  8 Dregney, Matt             JR Racine Horli        33-00.00   30-08.00    1   
  9 Prohaska, Luciano         FR Oak Creek           30-00.00   30-00.00  
 10 Snyder, Nick              SO Oak Creek           30-00.00   28-11.50  
 11 Houston, Annan            FR Racine Horli        26-00.00   28-05.50  
 12 Lasocki, Noah             FR Oak Creek                      26-06.00  
 13 Piehl, Max                JR Kenosha Brad        25-09.00   25-11.00  
 14 Calderwood, Alex          FR Kenosha Brad        26-01.00   25-02.50  
 15 Schick, Spencer           FR Racine Horli        25-00.00   24-07.00  
 16 Ehrich, Brycen            SO Kenosha Brad        23-08.00   21-05.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Christopher      JR South Milwau          110-00     103-10   10   
  2 Lubetski, Joe             JR South Milwau          100-00     102-07    8   
  3 Schiess, Nathan           SR Kenosha Brad           87-08      99-00    6   
  4 Wittke, Michael           SO Racine Case                       98-09    5   
  5 Kawczynski, Ben           FR Oak Creek              80-00      96-05    4   
  6 Wilson, Anthony           SR Oak Creek              70-00      95-06    3   
  7 Aliji, Imran              JR Kenosha Brad          112-05      93-02    2   
  8 Spangler, Ian             JR South Milwau          110-00      91-02    1   
  9 Erdman, Brady             FR Oak Creek              75-00      90-10  
 10 Kochman, Thomas           JR Kenosha Brad           91-05      89-10  
 11 DeSantiago, Jose          JR Racine Park            80-00      89-05  
 12 Houston, Annan            FR Racine Horli           75-00      69-02  
 13 Shelmidine, Jay           SO Racine Case                       58-07  
 14 Dregney, Matt             JR Racine Horli           75-00      56-04  
 15 Schick, Spencer           FR Racine Horli           75-00      55-03  
 16 Lawhorn, TJ               SO Racine Case                       50-11