Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               John Jacobs Invitational - 4/21/2017 to 4/22/2017               
                       John Jacobs Track & Field Complex                       
                      University of Oklahoma - Norman, OK                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leya Buchanan             SR Oklahoma                 11.65   0.1  1  10   
  2 Shawna Anderson T00          Unattached               11.88   0.1  1 
  3 Ja'Leesa Giles            FR Oklahoma                 12.00   0.1  1   8   
  4 Ashley Lewis              SR UCLA                     12.02   0.5  2   6   
  5 Amanda Van Buren          SO Oklahoma                 12.02   0.1  1   5   
  6 Keosha Sanders            SO Barton Count             12.17   0.1  1 
  7 Alexis Barnes             JR Oklahoma                 12.18   0.1  1   4   
  8 Tashoy Blake              SO Butler CC                12.34   0.5  2 
  9 Camri Austin              FR Oklahoma                 12.36   0.1  1   3   
 10 Essence Thomas            FR Oklahoma                 12.38   0.2  3   2   
 11 Deborah Giffard           FR Barton Count             12.39   0.5  2 
 12 Jennifer Watt             SR Arkansas-Pin             12.40   0.5  2   1   
 13 Baileh Simms T00             Unattached               12.43   0.1  1 
 14 Jelvon Butler             SR UCLA                     12.47   0.1  1 
 15 Hailey Patterson          JR Oklahoma                 12.50   0.5  2 
 16 Rashan Darling            FR Barton Count             12.53   0.5  2 
 17 Taila Fagan               FR Butler CC                12.54   0.2  3 
 18 Jahairah Joseph           FR Barton Count             12.64   0.2  3 
 19 Skylar Standokes          FR Central Okla             12.75   0.2  3 
 20 Zuri Straker              FR Barton Count             12.85   0.2  3 
 21 Abby Bilsbury             FR Oklahoma                 12.96   0.2  3 
 22 Eryn Stafford             SO Oklahoma                 13.31   0.2  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ama Pipi                  SR Oklahoma                 23.79   0.8  1  10   
  2 Leya Buchanan             SR Oklahoma                 24.02   0.8  1   8   
  3 Medinah Spencer           SR Oklahoma                 24.05   0.8  1   6   
  4 Amanda Van Buren          SO Oklahoma                 24.39   0.3  2   5   
  5 Charnice Anderson         SO Butler CC                24.59   0.8  1 
  6 Shawna Anderson T00          Unattached               24.72   0.3  2 
  7 Mia Mukes                 SR Oklahoma                 24.78   0.3  2   4   
  8 Ja'Leesa Giles            FR Oklahoma                 24.88   0.8  1   3   
  9 Mahendra McWhite          SO Barton Count             25.18   0.3  2 
 10 Alexis Barnes             JR Oklahoma                 25.20   0.3  2   2   
 11 Davia Smith               SO Butler CC                25.25   0.4  4 
 12 Sabrina Mason T00            Unattached               25.32   0.3  2 
 13 Jennifer Watt             SR Arkansas-Pin             25.49   0.2  3   1   
 14 Kylia Smith               SO Butler CC                25.95   0.4  4 
 15 Jahairah Joseph           FR Barton Count             26.25   0.2  3 
 16 Tia Steward               SO Barton Count             26.31   0.4  4 
 17 Skylar Standokes          FR Central Okla             26.55   0.4  4 
 18 Kaici Phillips            FR Central Okla             26.57   0.4  4 
 19 Rashan Darling            FR Barton Count             26.79   0.2  3 
 20 Kaylee Jimboy             FR Central Okla             26.98   0.4  4 
 21 Zuri Straker              FR Barton Count             27.48   0.2  3 
 22 Cierra Baker              FR Butler CC                27.84   0.2  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Evette Blanks             FR Oklahoma                 56.00   1  10   
  2 Nijah Roberson            FR Barton Count             57.33   1 
  3 Camiya Knight             SO Arkansas-Pin             57.53   2   8   
  4 Cadeebra Calcote          FR Barton Count             57.68   1 
  5 Tyler Rose                FR Central Arka             58.34   2   6   
  6 Ratanya Washington        SR UCLA                     59.17   2   5   
  7 Tia Steward               SO Barton Count             59.48   2 
  8 Demicya Griffin           FR Central Arka           1:00.25   2   4   
  9 Aliyah Robinson           JR Central Arka           1:00.91   3   3   
 10 Taylor Coleman            FR Central Arka           1:02.76   2   2   
 11 Myah Bowen                FR Oklahoma               1:03.08   3   1   
 12 Ashton Snyder             FR Butler CC              1:06.95   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Belle Wallace             SR Oklahoma               2:12.60   1  10   
       1:05.804 (1:05.804)        2:12.599 (1:06.796)
  2 Sarah Scott               JR Oklahoma               2:14.43   1   8   
       1:05.834 (1:05.834)        2:14.428 (1:08.594)
  3 Elise Moore               SR Oklahoma               2:17.53   1   6   
       1:05.560 (1:05.560)        2:17.526 (1:11.966)
  4 Jacquelyn Hill            FR UCLA                   2:20.89   1   5   
       1:05.695 (1:05.695)        2:20.889 (1:15.195)
  5 Hayley Redwine            JR Oklahoma               2:21.14   1   4   
       1:08.508 (1:08.508)        2:21.137 (1:12.630)
  6 Je-Risa James             FR Arkansas-Pin           2:21.97   2   3   
       1:08.650 (1:08.650)        2:21.964 (1:13.315)
  7 Cadeebra Calcote          FR Barton Count           2:22.50   1 
       1:07.229 (1:07.229)        2:22.493 (1:15.264)
  8 Jordan Brock              FR Central Arka           2:22.51   1   2   
       1:07.908 (1:07.908)        2:22.509 (1:14.601)
  9 Jade Searles              SO Butler CC              2:23.17   2 
       1:08.379 (1:08.379)        2:23.166 (1:14.788)
 10 Lauren Gibbs              SR Oklahoma               2:24.34   1   1   
       1:06.231 (1:06.231)        2:24.333 (1:18.102)
 11 Azan Sargusingh           FR Barton Count           2:25.40   3 
       1:08.437 (1:08.437)        2:25.394 (1:16.958)
 12 Katie Cease               JR Central Okla           2:28.41   1 
       1:07.640 (1:07.640)        2:28.406 (1:20.766)
 13 Bailey Sutherlin          SO Oklahoma St.           2:30.74   2 
       1:11.848 (1:11.848)        2:30.735 (1:18.888)
 14 Ajani Bethea-Nurse        JR Arkansas-Pin           2:32.90   2 
       1:12.134 (1:12.134)        2:32.893 (1:20.760)
 15 Paige Carter              FR UCLA                   2:35.58   1 
       1:09.435 (1:09.435)        2:35.571 (1:26.137)
 16 Rachel Norman             SO Oklahoma St.           2:37.64   3 
       1:16.205 (1:16.205)        2:37.634 (1:21.430)
 17 Moriah Moody              FR Oklahoma St.           2:37.78   2 
       1:12.837 (1:12.837)        2:37.778 (1:24.941)
 18 Myah Bowen                FR Oklahoma               2:45.97   3 
       1:15.778 (1:15.778)        2:45.966 (1:30.188)
 19 Jeanna Baker              SO Butler CC              2:50.08   2 
       1:15.451 (1:15.451)        2:50.072 (1:34.621)
 20 Darby Crynes              SR Oklahoma St.           3:21.50   3 
       1:34.151 (1:34.151)        3:21.497 (1:47.347)
 -- Roshea Burrell            SO Butler CC                  DNF   2 
       1:08.000 (1:08.000)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roshea Burrell            SO Butler CC              5:02.06  
           59.307 (59.307)        2:21.099 (1:21.792)        3:42.689 (1:21.590)
       5:02.051 (1:19.362)
  2 Anna Gunter               SO Oklahoma St.           5:02.92  
           59.963 (59.963)        2:22.020 (1:22.057)        3:43.209 (1:21.190)
       5:02.911 (1:19.703)
  3 Arizona Hummingbird       FR Central Okla           5:05.01  
           58.840 (58.840)        2:21.377 (1:22.538)        3:42.927 (1:21.550)
       5:05.005 (1:22.079)
  4 Conangela Senior          SO Butler CC              5:08.14  
           59.262 (59.262)        2:21.645 (1:22.383)        3:46.219 (1:24.574)
       5:08.136 (1:21.918)
  5 Skylar Lange              JR Central Arka           5:13.50  
           58.944 (58.944)        2:22.437 (1:23.493)        3:49.269 (1:26.832)
       5:13.491 (1:24.223)
  6 Jeanna Baker              SO Butler CC              5:31.92  
           59.601 (59.601)        2:24.088 (1:24.487)        3:58.628 (1:34.540)
       5:31.920 (1:33.292)
  7 Addy Swaim                SR Central Arka           5:43.86  
       1:00.225 (1:00.225)        2:31.074 (1:30.850)        4:08.691 (1:37.617)
       5:43.851 (1:35.160)
  8 Tiler Tyler               FR Arkansas-Pin           5:45.72  
           59.290 (59.290)        2:23.432 (1:24.143)        4:02.539 (1:39.107)
       5:45.712 (1:43.174)
  9 Tara Mayes                FR Butler CC              5:55.64  
           59.644 (59.644)        2:27.691 (1:28.047)        4:12.565 (1:44.875)
       5:55.638 (1:43.073)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexandria Arndorfer      SO Oklahoma              18:39.63   10   
           42.437 (42.437)        2:11.360 (1:28.923)        3:40.021 (1:28.662)
       5:07.978 (1:27.957)        6:36.739 (1:28.761)        8:07.186 (1:30.448)
       9:38.242 (1:31.057)       11:08.821 (1:30.580)       12:39.364 (1:30.543)
      14:11.513 (1:32.149)       15:43.883 (1:32.370)       17:14.224 (1:30.341)
      18:39.622 (1:25.399)
  2 Bailey Balmer             SO UT-Arlington          18:45.53    8   
           43.043 (43.043)        2:13.941 (1:30.899)        3:41.660 (1:27.719)
       5:09.947 (1:28.288)        6:39.927 (1:29.980)        8:11.055 (1:31.129)
       9:43.607 (1:32.552)       11:17.081 (1:33.475)       12:46.570 (1:29.490)
      14:16.571 (1:30.001)       15:48.430 (1:31.860)       17:19.248 (1:30.818)
      18:45.527 (1:26.280)
  3 Grace Barber              SO Oklahoma              18:50.37    6   
           41.981 (41.981)        2:11.048 (1:29.067)        3:39.681 (1:28.634)
       5:07.561 (1:27.880)        6:36.136 (1:28.575)        8:06.816 (1:30.680)
       9:37.887 (1:31.071)       11:09.514 (1:31.628)       12:43.684 (1:34.170)
      14:18.208 (1:34.524)       15:53.539 (1:35.331)       17:25.416 (1:31.878)
      18:50.363 (1:24.948)
  4 Natalie O'Brien T00          Unattached            18:53.72  
           42.383 (42.383)        2:13.316 (1:30.933)        3:40.310 (1:26.994)
       5:08.249 (1:27.940)        6:37.030 (1:28.782)        8:07.500 (1:30.470)
       9:38.548 (1:31.049)       11:09.156 (1:30.609)       12:41.443 (1:32.288)
      14:15.742 (1:34.300)       15:50.801 (1:35.060)       17:25.674 (1:34.873)
      18:53.718 (1:28.044)
  5 Mirena Goncalves          SO Barton Count          18:54.42  
           42.893 (42.893)        2:14.027 (1:31.134)        3:41.833 (1:27.807)
       5:10.190 (1:28.358)        6:39.641 (1:29.451)        8:11.189 (1:31.548)
       9:43.803 (1:32.615)       11:17.463 (1:33.660)       12:52.460 (1:34.998)
      14:28.025 (1:35.565)       15:59.857 (1:31.832)       17:29.784 (1:29.928)
      18:54.417 (1:24.633)
  6 Savannah Waddell          JR Central Okla          19:03.93  
           42.911 (42.911)        2:14.219 (1:31.308)        3:41.937 (1:27.719)
       5:10.219 (1:28.282)        6:40.095 (1:29.877)        8:11.383 (1:31.289)
       9:43.714 (1:32.331)       11:17.305 (1:33.591)       12:52.366 (1:35.061)
      14:27.807 (1:35.441)       16:03.927 (1:36.120)       17:38.627 (1:34.700)
      19:03.930 (1:25.303)
  7 Kaylee Stewart            SO Central Arka          19:06.54    5   
           42.319 (42.319)        2:13.453 (1:31.135)        3:41.322 (1:27.870)
       5:09.419 (1:28.097)        6:39.350 (1:29.932)        8:10.564 (1:31.214)
       9:43.206 (1:32.642)       11:16.832 (1:33.627)       12:52.251 (1:35.420)
      14:27.792 (1:35.541)       16:04.000 (1:36.208)       17:39.228 (1:35.229)
      19:06.540 (1:27.313)
  8 Kelsei Bixler T00            Unattached            19:12.46  
           41.854 (41.854)        2:13.180 (1:31.326)        3:41.014 (1:27.835)
       5:09.087 (1:28.073)        6:39.127 (1:30.040)        8:10.300 (1:31.174)
       9:43.441 (1:33.141)       11:17.352 (1:33.911)       12:52.121 (1:34.770)
      14:28.150 (1:36.030)       16:05.895 (1:37.745)       17:43.198 (1:37.303)
      19:12.452 (1:29.255)
  9 Khloe Pointer T00            Unattached            19:24.99  
           42.076 (42.076)        2:13.130 (1:31.055)        3:41.106 (1:27.976)
       5:09.146 (1:28.040)        6:39.190 (1:30.044)        8:10.310 (1:31.121)
       9:43.369 (1:33.059)       11:18.702 (1:35.334)       12:55.173 (1:36.471)
      14:32.744 (1:37.571)       16:13.022 (1:40.279)       17:52.074 (1:39.052)
      19:24.990 (1:32.917)
 10 Abigail Williams T00         Unattached            19:29.53  
           42.773 (42.773)        2:13.720 (1:30.947)        3:41.568 (1:27.849)
       5:09.761 (1:28.194)        6:39.484 (1:29.723)        8:10.921 (1:31.438)
       9:44.092 (1:33.171)       11:18.897 (1:34.805)       12:55.468 (1:36.571)
      14:33.025 (1:37.558)       16:14.079 (1:41.054)       17:55.199 (1:41.120)
      19:29.523 (1:34.325)
 11 Sophia Fernald            JR Oklahoma              19:31.53    4   
           42.586 (42.586)        2:13.570 (1:30.984)        3:40.616 (1:27.047)
       5:08.513 (1:27.898)        6:37.273 (1:28.760)        8:07.778 (1:30.505)
       9:40.298 (1:32.520)       11:16.762 (1:36.465)       12:55.821 (1:39.060)
      14:35.351 (1:39.530)       16:17.225 (1:41.874)       17:57.204 (1:39.980)
      19:31.524 (1:34.320)
 12 Alison Hepp T00              Unattached            19:47.96  
           42.596 (42.596)        2:13.755 (1:31.160)        3:41.400 (1:27.646)
       5:09.638 (1:28.238)        6:40.560 (1:30.923)        8:16.183 (1:35.623)
       9:55.483 (1:39.300)       11:36.065 (1:40.582)       13:17.962 (1:41.898)
      14:59.744 (1:41.782)       16:40.980 (1:41.236)       18:20.059 (1:39.080)
      19:47.953 (1:27.895)
 13 Taylor Repa               FR UT-Arlington          19:59.08    3   
           42.992 (42.992)        2:14.080 (1:31.089)        3:43.217 (1:29.137)
       5:15.295 (1:32.079)        6:49.199 (1:33.904)        8:23.680 (1:34.482)
      10:00.926 (1:37.246)       11:38.459 (1:37.533)       13:15.926 (1:37.468)
      14:56.397 (1:40.471)       16:37.560 (1:41.163)       18:19.027 (1:41.468)
      19:59.072 (1:40.046)
 14 Camilla Broman T00           Unattached            20:39.95  
           43.235 (43.235)        2:13.747 (1:30.512)        3:42.146 (1:28.400)
       5:12.500 (1:30.354)        6:48.472 (1:35.973)        8:28.919 (1:40.447)
      10:12.822 (1:43.904)       11:57.524 (1:44.702)       13:43.623 (1:46.099)
      15:29.445 (1:45.822)       17:14.929 (1:45.484)       18:59.924 (1:44.996)
      20:39.947 (1:40.023)
 -- Hannah Holstein           SR Central Arka               DNF  
           43.204 (43.204)        2:14.359 (1:31.155)        3:43.513 (1:29.155)
       5:15.642 (1:32.130)        6:49.776 (1:34.134)        8:26.545 (1:36.770)
      10:06.968 (1:40.423)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mahendra McWhite          SO Barton Count             13.80   1.5  1 
  2 Camri Austin              FR Oklahoma                 13.88   1.5  1  10   
  3 Cecelia Jackson           SR Oklahoma                 14.63   1.5  1   8   
  4 Aysha Anderson            SO Central Arka             14.71   1.5  1   6   
  5 Megan Mann                FR Oklahoma St.             14.98   1.5  1   5   
  6 Olivian Jackson           SO Barton Count             15.06   1.5  1 
  7 Summer Gilliam            SR Arkansas-Pin             15.53   1.2  2   4   
  8 Arjai Johnson             FR Arkansas-Pin             16.10   1.2  2   3   
  9 Miquel Roach              SR Central Okla             16.26   1.2  2 
 10 Jayne Roberts             SO Butler CC                16.30   1.2  2 
 11 Abena Sey                 FR Central Okla             16.35   0.2  3 
 12 Kaylee Jimboy             FR Central Okla             16.74   1.2  2 
 13 Dominique Beltrez         JR UCLA                     16.94   1.5  1   2   
 14 Eryn Stafford             SO Oklahoma                 17.76   0.2  3   1   
 15 Kaici Phillips            FR Central Okla             22.12   1.2  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Logan Morton              JR Central Arka           1:02.48   10   
  2 Victoria Campfield        JR Central Arka           1:03.98    8   
  3 Olivian Jackson           SO Barton Count           1:05.08  
  4 Tia Coleman               JR Central Arka           1:07.90    6   
  5 Arjai Johnson             FR Arkansas-Pin           1:13.01    5   
 -- Molly Sampson             SR Central Arka               DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Audrey Campbell           SR Central Okla          11:11.75  
           46.725 (46.725)        2:13.252 (1:26.528)        3:41.977 (1:28.725)
       5:12.854 (1:30.878)        6:44.307 (1:31.453)        8:16.711 (1:32.405)
       9:47.637 (1:30.926)       11:11.743 (1:24.107)
  2 Taylor Dunn               JR Central Arka          11:17.31   10   
           46.369 (46.369)        2:12.212 (1:25.843)        3:41.437 (1:29.225)
       5:12.084 (1:30.648)        6:43.575 (1:31.491)        8:16.234 (1:32.660)
       9:47.733 (1:31.500)       11:17.309 (1:29.577)
  3 Lucie Semone              SO UCLA                  12:21.01    8   
           47.051 (47.051)        2:15.139 (1:28.089)        3:51.405 (1:36.266)
       5:30.957 (1:39.552)        7:13.574 (1:42.618)        8:55.589 (1:42.016)
      10:39.046 (1:43.457)       12:21.002 (1:41.957)
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oklahoma                                              46.04   10   
  2 Barton County CC                                      46.75  
  3 UCLA                                                  47.84    8   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oklahoma                                            3:47.16   10   
       1:53.684 (1:53.684)          2:50.406 (56.722)          3:47.154 (56.749)
  2 Barton County CC                                    3:52.23  
       1:54.737 (1:54.737)          2:52.946 (58.210)          3:52.227 (59.281)
  3 Central Arkansas                                    4:04.16    8   
       2:00.282 (2:00.282)        3:00.579 (1:00.298)        4:04.154 (1:03.575)
  4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff                                 4:05.32    6   
       2:00.756 (2:00.756)        3:05.892 (1:05.136)          4:05.315 (59.424)
  5 Arkansas-Pine Bluff  'B'                            4:38.71  
       2:18.685 (2:18.685)        3:28.445 (1:09.760)        4:38.704 (1:10.260)
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Falyn Reaugh              FR Oklahoma                 1.76m    5-09.25  10   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Makayla Stephens T00         Unattached               1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kaelin Davis              SR UCLA                     1.73m    5-08.00   8   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Abena Sey                 FR Central Okla             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Hannah Noble              JR Central Arka             1.65m    5-05.00   6   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Lillianna Hebert          JR UCLA                     1.65m    5-05.00   5   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Kendall Gustafson         SR UCLA                     1.65m    5-05.00   4   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Jalicia Neil              SO Butler CC                1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Fiona Barnes              SO Barton Count             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Brooke Wright             SR Central Arka             1.55m    5-01.00   3   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Miquel Roach              SR Central Okla             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 12 Summer Gilliam            SR Arkansas-Pin             1.50m    4-11.00   2   
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Mikella Lefebvre-Oatis    SO UCLA                        NH            
     1.50 1.55 
        X   XX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meagan Gray               JR Oklahoma                 4.05m   13-03.50  10   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.05 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Greta Wagner              JR UCLA                     4.00m   13-01.50   8   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.05 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O    X  XXX 
  3 Sydney King               JR Oklahoma                 3.85m   12-07.50   6   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mackenzie Shell F00          Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Elissa White              FR Oklahoma St.             3.70m   12-01.50   5   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Abby Bilsbury             FR Oklahoma                 3.70m   12-01.50   4   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Elliett Kulkin            SO Oklahoma St.             3.55m   11-07.75   3   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Melissa Maneatis          JR UCLA                     3.55m   11-07.75   2   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Julia Hanks               SO Oklahoma                 3.40m   11-01.75   1   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Amber Covin               JR Central Okla             3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Jayne Roberts             SO Butler CC                3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Meghan Mcgrath            JR Oklahoma St.             3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Sarah Graves              FR Oklahoma                    NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Sienna Stinson            FR UCLA                        NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Baileh Simms T00             Unattached               6.13m   NWI  20-01.50 
     6.13m(NWI) FOUL      5.82m(NWI) 5.98m(0.4) 5.84m(0.1) 5.61m(0.5)
  2 Summer Gilliam            SR Arkansas-Pin             5.69m   NWI  18-08.00  10   
     FOUL      5.69m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI)         
  3 Hailey Patterson          JR Oklahoma                 5.54m  +0.0  18-02.25   8   
     FOUL      5.23m(NWI) 5.20m(NWI) 5.54m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 5.02m(0.2)
  4 Briana Burke              SR Arkansas-Pin             5.47m   NWI  17-11.50   6   
     5.47m(NWI) FOUL                    
  5 Kylia Smith               SO Butler CC                5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
     5.28m(NWI) 5.25m(NWI)               
  6 Skylar Standokes          FR Central Okla             5.17m   0.2  16-11.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.13m(NWI) 5.17m(0.2) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.1)
  7 Dominique Beltrez         JR UCLA                     4.86m   NWI  15-11.50   5   
     4.86m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI)            
  8 Kaylee Jimboy             FR Central Okla             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
     4.67m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  8 Kaici Phillips            FR Central Okla             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
     4.60m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) x             
 10 Ashley Tasher             SR Arkansas-Pin             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75   4   
     4.59m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI)            
 -- Amanda Carty              SO Barton Count              FOUL                 
        FOUL      x             
 -- Erin Drewke               SO Central Okla              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Essence Thomas            FR Oklahoma                12.08m   1.2  39-07.75  10   
     FOUL      12.03m(1.8) 12.08m(1.2) 11.92m(1.3) FOUL      11.95m(NWI)
  2 Nura Muhammad             FR Oklahoma                11.67m   1.6  38-03.50   8   
     FOUL      11.52m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      11.44m(0.3) 11.67m(1.6)
  3 Najuana Strickland        JR Oklahoma                11.62m   1.4  38-01.50   6   
     FOUL      11.38m(1.1) FOUL      11.40m(1.6) 11.62m(1.4) 11.32m(2.2)
  4 Lillianna Hebert          JR UCLA                    11.53m   2.0  37-10.00   5   
     FOUL      11.53m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Teshuna Sheppard          FR Central Arka            11.33m   1.7  37-02.25   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      11.33m(1.7) FOUL      11.30m(1.6) FOUL     
  6 Skylar Standokes          FR Central Okla            11.29m   2.0  37-00.50 
     FOUL      11.29m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 -- Miquel Roach              SR Central Okla              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jessica Woodard           SR Oklahoma                17.46m   57-03.50  10   
      16.63m  17.40m  17.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Alyssa Wilson             FR UCLA                    16.95m   55-07.50   8   
      15.99m  16.05m  FOUL  FOUL  15.85m  16.95m
  3 Meia Gordon               SO Oklahoma                16.53m   54-02.75   6   
      15.12m  15.03m  FOUL  15.04m  15.76m  16.53m
  4 Ashlie Blake              JR UCLA                    16.21m   53-02.25   5   
      15.82m  16.21m  FOUL  15.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Latavia Maines            FR Barton Count            15.64m   51-03.75 
      FOUL  15.22m  15.64m  FOUL  15.54m  FOUL
  6 Keziann Jones             JR Arkansas-Pin            13.47m   44-02.50   4   
      12.23m  FOUL  13.47m  FOUL  12.41m  FOUL
  7 Chloe Lewis               SR UT-Arlington            13.42m   44-00.50   3   
      13.27m  13.19m  13.34m  11.92m  13.17m  13.42m
  8 Lauryn Jones F00             Unattached              13.39m   43-11.25 
      12.60m  12.07m  13.39m  FOUL  12.14m  FOUL
  9 Madeline Caldwell         SO Central Okla            13.23m   43-05.00 
      13.03m  12.94m  11.02m  12.12m  13.23m  13.01m
 10 Allyssa Miller            FR Oklahoma                12.93m   42-05.25   2   
      12.09m  12.93m  11.89m         
 11 Cara Brooks               SR Arkansas-Pin            12.54m   41-01.75   1   
      12.54m  12.44m  FOUL         
 12 Christina Chenault        JR UCLA                    11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.33m  10.65m  9.91m         
 13 Jasmine Stewart           FR Arkansas-Pin            11.30m   37-01.00 
      10.99m  11.30m  FOUL           
 14 Shawanna Brockman         SR Central Arka            10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.91m  FOUL  10.96m         
 15 Haley Grice               SO Arkansas-Pin            10.67m   35-00.25 
      9.72m  10.58m  10.67m         
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Wilson             FR UCLA                    51.56m     169-02  10   
      FOUL  47.10m  51.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Lauren Jones              FR Oklahoma                50.13m     164-06   8   
      45.65m  50.13m  47.09m  FOUL  45.16m  45.09m
  3 Meia Gordon               SO Oklahoma                47.28m     155-01   6   
      44.17m  44.62m  FOUL  42.97m  47.28m  FOUL
  4 Allyssa Miller            FR Oklahoma                45.75m     150-01   5   
      45.75m  45.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.58m
  5 Madeline Caldwell         SO Central Okla            41.42m     135-11 
      32.68m  37.11m  FOUL  41.42m  35.45m  37.95m
  6 Baylor Nelson F00            Unattached              41.25m     135-04 
      FOUL  39.17m  FOUL  FOUL  39.95m  41.25m
  7 Latavia Maines            FR Barton Count            40.75m     133-08 
      FOUL  39.41m  40.75m  33.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Natalie Manders           FR Oklahoma St.            39.99m     131-02   4   
      37.05m  38.87m  37.37m  34.42m  39.99m  39.71m
  9 Sabrina Hollins           JR Arkansas-Pin            38.82m     127-04   3   
      33.04m  38.82m  FOUL  36.07m  FOUL  36.54m
 10 Cara Brooks               SR Arkansas-Pin            35.85m     117-07   2   
      33.74m  FOUL  35.85m         
 11 Keziann Jones             JR Arkansas-Pin            35.85m     117-07   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  35.85m         
 12 Shawanna Brockman         SR Central Arka            35.53m     116-07 
      35.53m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Kameliah Style            FR Barton Count            35.46m     116-04 
      35.46m  33.74m  FOUL         
 14 Jasmine Stewart           FR Arkansas-Pin            33.30m     109-03 
      FOUL  33.30m  30.57m         
 15 Shyledeen Smith           FR Barton Count            31.81m     104-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.81m         
 16 Mikayla Dietz             FR Barton Count            21.40m      70-02 
      FOUL  20.61m  21.40m         
 -- Alexis James              SO Barton Count              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sierra Sheen              SO Oklahoma                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ashley Bryant             SR Oklahoma                66.67m     218-09  10   
      63.59m  64.00m  FOUL  64.50m  FOUL  66.67m
  2 Alyssa Wilson             FR UCLA                    61.43m     201-06   8   
      59.43m  FOUL  59.29m  FOUL  FOUL  61.43m
  3 Jessica Woodard           SR Oklahoma                58.79m     192-10   6   
      56.82m  54.56m  57.13m  58.79m  58.22m  58.45m
  4 Lauren Jones              FR Oklahoma                52.36m     171-09   5   
      FOUL  49.76m  50.90m  50.40m  FOUL  52.36m
  5 Camille Burge             SO Oklahoma                51.55m     169-01   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  49.05m  51.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Tricia Williams           JR UT-Arlington            51.45m     168-09   3   
      48.79m  51.45m  51.11m  48.96m  48.88m  48.57m
  7 Baylor Nelson F00            Unattached              49.47m     162-04 
      FOUL  46.03m  FOUL  FOUL  46.54m  49.47m
  8 Keziann Jones             JR Arkansas-Pin            49.32m     161-10   2   
      46.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.22m  49.32m
  9 Kameliah Style            FR Barton Count            44.96m     147-06 
      40.94m  FOUL  44.96m  40.99m  35.21m  FOUL
 10 Alexis James              SO Barton Count            42.06m     138-00 
      42.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Sabrina Hollins           JR Arkansas-Pin            39.62m     130-00   1   
      39.50m  39.62m  FOUL         
 12 Madeline Caldwell         SO Central Okla            38.94m     127-09 
      FOUL  38.94m  FOUL         
 13 Caitlin Burt              FR Central Okla            32.61m     107-00 
      30.95m  32.61m  30.24m         
 14 Haley Grice               SO Arkansas-Pin            25.83m      84-09 
      25.64m  25.83m  FOUL         
 -- Jasmine Stewart           FR Arkansas-Pin              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cara Brooks               SR Arkansas-Pin              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mikayla Dietz             FR Barton Count              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Kearney         SO Oklahoma                47.68m     156-05  10   
      42.25m  47.68m  47.54m  47.55m  44.34m  44.32m
  2 Rhiley Fritz              FR UT-Arlington            41.82m     137-02   8   
      40.56m  38.76m  39.66m  40.43m  34.20m  41.82m
  3 Miquel Roach              SR Central Okla            39.22m     128-08 
      35.88m  37.19m  38.35m  37.05m  FOUL  39.22m
  4 Michaela Vasey            SO Oklahoma St.            33.84m     111-00   6   
      32.58m  30.12m  31.12m  32.44m  33.84m  33.81m
  5 Rachel Durler             SR Central Arka            33.05m     108-05   5   
      30.69m  33.05m  FOUL  32.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Cedreahna Kennedy         FR Arkansas-Pin            32.76m     107-06   4   
      32.29m  26.84m  32.76m  28.14m  FOUL  24.76m
  7 Erin Drewke               SO Central Okla            32.48m     106-07 
      32.48m  28.18m  30.51m  28.96m  28.81m  31.32m
  8 Shawanna Brockman         SR Central Arka            32.30m     106-00   3   
      FOUL  23.63m  28.36m  28.29m  30.45m  32.30m
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Invitational
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alejandra Ruiz            JR Central Arka           4:40.90   10   
           56.388 (56.388)        2:12.237 (1:15.850)        3:27.901 (1:15.664)
       4:40.891 (1:12.990)
  2 Hayley Redwine            JR Oklahoma               4:42.62    8   
           56.062 (56.062)        2:11.883 (1:15.821)        3:28.111 (1:16.229)
       4:42.612 (1:14.501)
  3 Charlotte Blair           FR Central Arka           4:42.87    6   
           55.469 (55.469)        2:11.641 (1:16.172)        3:27.589 (1:15.949)
       4:42.861 (1:15.272)
  4 Madison Brown             JR Central Okla           4:42.89  
           56.141 (56.141)        2:12.068 (1:15.928)        3:28.773 (1:16.706)
       4:42.883 (1:14.110)
  5 Jessica Cushing-Murray    JR UCLA                   4:47.26    5   
           56.709 (56.709)        2:11.778 (1:15.070)        3:28.024 (1:16.247)
       4:47.251 (1:19.227)
  6 Sheridan Snyder           SR Central Okla           4:50.31  
           56.549 (56.549)        2:13.386 (1:16.838)        3:35.405 (1:22.020)
       4:50.305 (1:14.900)
  7 Taylor Taite              SO UCLA                   4:50.76    4   
           56.753 (56.753)        2:12.343 (1:15.590)        3:30.543 (1:18.200)
       4:50.753 (1:20.210)
  8 Kennedy Meyer             FR UCLA                   5:19.31    3   
           58.266 (58.266)        2:22.829 (1:24.563)        3:51.682 (1:28.854)
       5:19.304 (1:27.622)
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Lyon            SO Barton Count             10.49   0.5  1 
  2 Terence Ware              SO Barton Count             10.52   0.5  1 
  3 Samson Colebrooke         SO Barton Count             10.60   0.5  1 
  4 Tavarius Wright           FR Butler CC                10.62   0.5  1 
  5 Demetri Keaton            FR Barton Count             10.71   0.5  1 
  6 Zachary Jewell            SO Central Arka             10.77   0.5  1  10   
  7 Bennie Wesley             SR Oklahoma                 11.05   0.1  2   8   
  8 Jimmy Octave              SO Butler CC                11.08   0.1  2 
  9 Kyandre Lyons             SO Butler CC                11.09   0.5  1 
 10 Darius Smith              SO UCLA                     11.21   0.1  2   6   
 11 Paris Mack                SO Arkansas-Pin             11.32   0.1  2   5   
 12 Kabryn Williams           FR Central Arka             11.56   0.1  2   4   
 13 Okera Leonard             JR Arkansas-Pin             11.93   0.1  2   3   
 14 Jeriah Johnson            SO Central Arka             12.01   0.1  2   2   
 15 Joseph Sheffield          FR Oklahoma                 12.48   0.5  1   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier Brown              SO Oklahoma                 21.45   0.6  1  10   
  2 Jackson Webb              SO Oklahoma                 21.85   0.6  1   8   
  3 Darrien Wells             FR Barton Count             21.98  -0.2  2 
  4 Jameel Austin             SO Butler CC                22.03  -0.2  3 
  5 Brock Appiah T00             Unattached               22.18  -0.2  2 
  6 Thomas Cheval             SR Oklahoma                 22.46  -0.2  3   6   
  7 Lawrence Murray           FR Oklahoma                 22.46  -0.2  3   5   
  8 Greg Vann                 JR Oklahoma                 22.49  -0.2  2   4   
  9 Calen Ragsdale            SO Butler CC                22.68   0.1  4 
 10 Larry Murray Jr.          FR Oklahoma                 22.89  -0.2  3   3   
 11 Paris Mack                SO Arkansas-Pin             23.30  -0.2  3   2   
 12 Garry Williams            FR Oklahoma                 23.32   0.1  4   1   
 13 Myles Wheeler             FR Oklahoma                 23.77   0.1  4 
 14 Okera Leonard             JR Arkansas-Pin             24.63   0.1  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joe Herrera               SR UCLA                     47.34   1  10   
  2 Daniel Lawson             SR Central Arka             48.23   1   8   
  3 Hilton McClain            SO Barton Count             49.05   1 
  4 Jameel Austin             SO Butler CC                49.22   2 
  5 Kyle Mason                SO Barton Count             49.52   2 
  6 Darrien Wells             FR Barton Count             49.60   1 
  7 Kemarni Mighty            SO Barton Count             50.44   1 
  8 Dartez Hamlin             FR Barton Count             51.12   2 
  9 Tyran Lyons               SO Arkansas-Pin             51.35   2   6   
 10 Demetrius Thompson        SR Arkansas-Pin             51.59   3   5   
 11 Marcus Johnson            SO Central Arka             52.60   3   4   
 12 Sorre Bah T00                Unattached               53.02   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Calvin Miller             SO Oklahoma               1:52.39   1  10    1:52.387
        54.777 (54.777)  1:52.387 (57.610)
  2 Heath Warren              SO Oklahoma               1:52.39   1   8    1:52.389
        54.967 (54.967)  1:52.389 (57.422)
  3 Laural Heath              JR Arkansas-Pin           1:53.46   1   6   
        54.557 (54.557)  1:53.459 (58.902)
  4 Derek King                FR Oklahoma               1:54.68   1   5   
        55.743 (55.743)  1:54.673 (58.930)
  5 Kyler True T00               Unattached             1:55.38   1 
        55.614 (55.614)  1:55.374 (59.760)
  6 Nathan Hood               FR Barton Count           1:55.73   1 
           54.629 (54.629)        1:55.727 (1:01.099)
  7 Tyler Janes               SO UCLA                   1:56.75   2   4   
        58.066 (58.066)  1:56.748 (58.682)
  8 Derrick Reid              SO Butler CC              1:59.35   2 
           57.696 (57.696)        1:59.342 (1:01.647)
  9 Terrence Mayes            SO Butler CC              2:00.49   2 
           57.887 (57.887)        2:00.486 (1:02.600)
 10 Alexander Collier         FR Arkansas-Pin           2:00.90   2   3   
           57.879 (57.879)        2:00.899 (1:03.021)
 11 Jake Taylor               SO Butler CC              2:01.82   2 
           58.373 (58.373)        2:01.818 (1:03.445)
 12 Malique Smith             JR Arkansas-Pin           2:02.83   1   2   
           54.583 (54.583)        2:02.826 (1:08.244)
 13 Trent Hamner              FR Oklahoma               2:07.58   1   1   
           55.294 (55.294)        2:07.579 (1:12.286)
 14 Rodney Griffin            SO Arkansas-Pin           2:08.63   2 
           58.299 (58.299)        2:08.625 (1:10.327)
 15 Harlan Clarke             SR Arkansas-Pin           2:11.58   1 
           56.614 (56.614)        2:11.574 (1:14.960)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Kenville             FR Oklahoma St.           4:09.74  
           49.067 (49.067)        1:56.538 (1:07.472)        3:04.077 (1:07.539)
       4:09.737 (1:05.660)
  2 Geoff Spellman T00           Green Running          4:11.94  
           49.418 (49.418)        1:56.720 (1:07.303)        3:03.140 (1:06.420)
       4:11.940 (1:08.800)
  3 Ryan Teuscher T00            Unattached             4:25.00  
           49.307 (49.307)        1:56.981 (1:07.675)        3:10.156 (1:13.175)
       4:24.999 (1:14.844)
  4 Cole Atchinson T00           Unattached             4:38.64  
           49.604 (49.604)        1:59.498 (1:09.895)        3:19.674 (1:20.176)
       4:38.634 (1:18.960)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eric Alldritt             SR Oklahoma              15:03.36   10   
           38.310 (38.310)        1:55.360 (1:17.050)        3:10.501 (1:15.141)
       4:24.218 (1:13.717)        5:37.913 (1:13.696)        6:50.693 (1:12.780)
       8:02.629 (1:11.937)        9:13.746 (1:11.117)       10:24.279 (1:10.534)
      11:35.292 (1:11.013)       12:45.597 (1:10.305)       13:54.826 (1:09.230)
      15:03.356 (1:08.530)
  2 Andrew Leahey T00            Unattached            15:32.12  
           39.199 (39.199)        1:56.243 (1:17.044)        3:12.759 (1:16.517)
       4:27.243 (1:14.484)        5:40.572 (1:13.329)        6:52.706 (1:12.134)
       8:05.335 (1:12.630)        9:20.418 (1:15.084)       10:36.308 (1:15.890)
      11:52.585 (1:16.277)       13:08.318 (1:15.734)       14:22.547 (1:14.229)
      15:32.113 (1:09.567)
  3 Ryan Teuscher T00            Unattached            15:37.56  
           39.769 (39.769)        1:56.708 (1:16.940)        3:13.078 (1:16.370)
       4:29.793 (1:16.715)        5:48.070 (1:18.278)        7:04.474 (1:16.404)
       8:20.202 (1:15.729)        9:35.529 (1:15.328)       10:50.718 (1:15.190)
      12:05.287 (1:14.569)       13:19.709 (1:14.423)       14:29.770 (1:10.061)
      15:37.558 (1:07.789)
  4 Matthew Arndorfer T00        Unattached            15:41.80  
           38.946 (38.946)        1:56.021 (1:17.076)        3:12.622 (1:16.601)
       4:29.520 (1:16.899)        5:48.358 (1:18.839)        7:04.752 (1:16.394)
       8:20.400 (1:15.649)        9:35.766 (1:15.366)       10:50.954 (1:15.189)
      12:05.573 (1:14.620)       13:20.074 (1:14.501)       14:31.438 (1:11.365)
      15:41.800 (1:10.362)
 -- Liam Meirow               SR Oklahoma                   DNF  
           39.538 (39.538)        1:56.488 (1:16.951)        3:12.901 (1:16.413)
       4:29.283 (1:16.382)        5:47.908 (1:18.626)        7:04.364 (1:16.456)
       8:20.112 (1:15.749)        9:35.470 (1:15.359)       10:50.633 (1:15.163)
      12:05.228 (1:14.595)       13:19.666 (1:14.439)       14:30.535 (1:10.870)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bryce Douglas             SO Oklahoma                 14.84  -0.3  1  10   
  2 Stephon Torrence          FR Barton Count             14.85  -0.3  1 
  3 Steven Jazdyk             SR Oklahoma                 15.08  -0.3  1   8   
  4 Jordan Atkins             FR Central Arka             15.17   0.9  2   6   
  5 Tahj Whitfield            FR Barton Count             15.64   0.9  2 
  6 Cole Verble               JR Oklahoma St.             17.55   0.9  2   5   
 -- Josh Ramirez              FR Butler CC                   FS   0.9  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kenroy Williams           FR Barton Count             52.48   1 
  2 Rasheed McAlpin           JR Arkansas-Pin             53.07   1  10   
  3 Marquise Hill             SO Barton Count             53.19   1 
  4 Michale Reyes             SO Barton Count             53.77   1 
  5 Isaiah Levingston         FR Oklahoma                 54.55   2   8   
  6 Ronaldo Griffith          FR Butler CC                54.62   1 
  7 Brandon Felix             SO Barton Count             55.28   1 
  8 Leroy Wilson, III         FR Butler CC                55.86   2 
  9 Stephon Torrence          FR Barton Count             56.51   2 
 10 Luis Colon                SO Central Arka             56.57   2   6   
 11 Mario Thomas              SO Butler CC                57.51   2 
 12 Josh Ramirez              FR Butler CC                57.85   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oklahoma                                              39.77   10   
  2 Barton County CC                                      40.36  
  3 Butler CC                                             40.63  
  4 Central Arkansas                                      43.43    8   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barton County CC                                    3:13.33  
       1:37.066 (1:37.066)          2:26.043 (48.978)          3:13.321 (47.279)
  2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff                                 3:20.02   10   
       1:39.830 (1:39.830)          2:30.262 (50.432)          3:20.020 (49.759)
  3 Oklahoma                                            3:22.12    8   
       1:41.694 (1:41.694)          2:33.499 (51.806)          3:22.118 (48.620)
  4 Oklahoma  'B'                                       3:23.17  
       1:41.676 (1:41.676)          2:33.080 (51.405)          3:23.166 (50.086)
  5 Arkansas-Pine Bluff  'B'                            3:30.26  
       1:43.447 (1:43.447)          2:35.274 (51.828)          3:30.252 (54.979)
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vernon Turner             FR Oklahoma                 2.27m    7-05.25  10   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20 2.27 2.34 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Willie Rodgers            SO Barton Count             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 
        O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Eric Moore                SR Central Arka             2.00m    6-06.75   8   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Logan Hall                FR Central Arka             2.00m    6-06.75   6   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Dariaye Wooten            FR Butler CC                1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Shevon Phipps             JR Arkansas-Pin             1.95m    6-04.75   5   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Takudzwa Muchichwa        SR Central Arka             1.90m    6-02.75   4   
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
  8 Timothy Wilson            FR Barton Count             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
      XXO    X 
 -- Carl Williams             SR Oklahoma                    NH            
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Blake Scott               JR Oklahoma St.             5.07m   16-07.50  10   
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.07 5.20 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Reed Scale                SR UCLA                     4.70m   15-05.00   8   
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Cole Verble               JR Oklahoma St.             4.55m   14-11.00   6   
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Lucas Kelley              SO Oklahoma                    NH            
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Greg Vann                 JR Oklahoma                 7.32m   2.3  24-00.25  10   
     7.32m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Travis Hugg               FR Barton Count             6.92m   1.6  22-08.50 
     6.92m(1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Langdon Williams          FR Oklahoma                 6.75m   NWI  22-01.75   8   
     6.75m(NWI) 5.99m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  4 CJ Alumbres               JR UCLA                     6.63m   1.1  21-09.00   6   
     6.63m(1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Thomas Cheval             SR Oklahoma                 6.52m   0.9  21-04.75   5   
     FOUL      4.35m(0.5) 6.50m(+0.0) 6.52m(0.9) PASS      PASS     
  6 Zac Bitton                SO Central Arka             6.48m   NWI  21-03.25   4   
     6.48m(NWI) 6.23m(1.9) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Michael Tolds             FR Butler CC                6.45m   1.6  21-02.00 
     6.45m(1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Zachary Jewell            SO Central Arka             6.39m   0.7  20-11.75   3   
     6.39m(0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Willie Rodgers            SO Barton Count             6.34m   0.4  20-09.75 
     FOUL      6.34m(0.4) 6.32m(0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Lewis Cain                SO Butler CC                6.29m   1.7  20-07.75 
     6.26m(1.1) 6.29m(1.7) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 11 Garry Williams            FR Oklahoma                 6.22m  -0.2  20-05.00   2   
     6.22m(-0.2) 4.02m(0.6) 5.10m(0.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 12 Bradley Fleurinord        SO Barton Count             6.14m   2.4  20-01.75 
     6.14m(2.4) FOUL(0.2) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 13 Travis Bibbs              JR Arkansas-Pin             5.31m   0.6  17-05.25   1   
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL      5.31m(0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 -- Matthew DeRoos            FR UCLA                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ade' Mason                SO Butler CC               15.07m   1.1  49-05.50 
     15.07m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Papay Glaywulu            FR Oklahoma                14.62m   2.1  47-11.75  10   
     FOUL      FOUL      14.62m(2.1) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  3 Shevon Phipps             JR Arkansas-Pin            14.38m   1.1  47-02.25   8   
     13.37m(0.9) FOUL      14.38m(1.1) PASS      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Travis Bibbs              JR Arkansas-Pin            14.30m   1.3  46-11.00   6   
     14.25m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      14.30m(1.3) FOUL      PASS     
  5 Joshua Foster             JR Oklahoma                14.16m   1.3  46-05.50   5   
     13.85m(0.4) 14.16m(1.3) PASS      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  6 Timothy Wilson            FR Barton Count            13.80m   1.3  45-03.50 
     FOUL      13.62m(1.7) 13.51m(2.6) 13.80m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Alvin McCray              SO Barton Count            13.25m   1.8  43-05.75 
     13.25m(1.8) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sanjae Lawrence           SO Barton Count            18.09m   59-04.25 
      15.80m  18.09m  FOUL  17.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Bradley Daboub            SO Oklahoma                17.87m   58-07.50  10   
      17.63m  16.88m  17.17m  17.81m  17.87m  FOUL
  3 Cooper Campbell           FR Oklahoma                17.84m   58-06.50   8   
      16.07m  16.75m  17.42m  17.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Kevin Nedrick             SO Barton Count            17.32m   56-10.00 
      15.91m  FOUL  FOUL  15.63m  17.32m  FOUL
  5 Torrey Hickel             FR Oklahoma St.            16.32m   53-06.50   6   
      15.21m  15.05m  15.94m  16.32m  15.80m  15.45m
  6 Kai Wong                  JR UCLA                    16.21m   53-02.25   5   
      15.46m  FOUL  16.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Zac Bitton                SO Central Arka            11.70m   38-04.75   4   
      11.25m  10.29m  11.70m  11.19m  FOUL  10.97m
  8 Shonderius Howard         SR Oklahoma                11.39m   37-04.50   3   
      10.00m  10.41m  10.95m  11.39m  9.97m  8.53m
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sanjae Lawrence           SO Barton Count            49.87m     163-07 
      47.34m  46.58m  47.09m  49.87m  49.67m  FOUL
  2 Bradley Daboub            SO Oklahoma                49.05m     160-11  10   
      49.05m  FOUL  48.01m  46.62m  44.57m  FOUL
  3 Kevin Nedrick             SO Barton Count            48.11m     157-10 
      FOUL  45.03m  48.11m  46.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Cooper Campbell           FR Oklahoma                44.42m     145-09   8   
      FOUL  38.88m  44.42m  44.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Miles Dortch              JR Arkansas-Pin            43.18m     141-08   6   
      40.34m  38.05m  42.73m  36.92m  FOUL  43.18m
  6 Steven Jazdyk             SR Oklahoma                37.32m     122-05   5   
      34.42m  36.47m  36.12m  37.32m  33.09m  FOUL
  7 Richard Carreno           JR Arkansas-Pin            34.45m     113-00   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  31.75m  FOUL  34.45m  32.40m
 -- Enrique Martinez          SO Barton Count              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Justin Stafford           JR UCLA                    64.67m     212-02  10   
      FOUL  63.10m  FOUL  64.67m  63.75m  63.91m
  2 Enrique Martinez          SO Barton Count            58.71m     192-07 
      FOUL  58.71m  56.51m  56.63m  58.20m  FOUL
  3 Zach Andrew               FR Oklahoma St.            54.45m     178-08   8   
      48.91m  FOUL  49.96m  51.20m  54.45m  52.09m
  4 Graham Sokol              SO Barton Count            53.27m     174-09 
      FOUL  53.27m  51.19m  FOUL  FOUL  52.52m
  5 Diamond Cardona           SR UT-Arlington            51.81m     170-00   6   
      51.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.00m
  6 Trey Lee                  SO Barton Count            43.76m     143-07 
      43.26m  FOUL  40.87m  FOUL  43.76m  FOUL
  7 Miles Dortch              JR Arkansas-Pin            43.43m     142-06   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.43m  FOUL  43.14m
  8 Richard Carreno           JR Arkansas-Pin            28.82m      94-07   4   
      FOUL  28.82m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 AK Turner                 JR UCLA                    59.93m     196-07  10   
      59.93m  55.54m  55.98m  53.97m  52.94m  FOUL
  2 Josh Haus                 FR Oklahoma                56.82m     186-05   8   
      56.82m  50.74m  47.37m  FOUL  47.16m  48.98m
  3 Miles Dortch              JR Arkansas-Pin            54.27m     178-01   6   
      53.69m  54.27m  53.49m  FOUL  FOUL  48.57m
  4 Nick Nece                 SO Butler CC               53.44m     175-04 
      FOUL  49.34m  49.23m  FOUL  48.23m  53.44m
  5 Wesley Hallof             JR Oklahoma St.            52.29m     171-07   5   
      51.94m  52.29m  50.25m  45.22m  49.00m  45.95m
  6 Sean Casey                JR Oklahoma St.            48.12m     157-10   4   
      45.45m  45.73m  44.78m  48.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Mace Metcalf              JR Oklahoma St.            43.88m     143-11   3   
      43.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Ty Sawka                  FR UT-Arlington            42.85m     140-07   2   
      FOUL  42.85m  41.54m  FOUL  39.52m  40.95m
  9 Logan Hall                FR Central Arka            39.47m     129-06   1   
      39.16m  38.46m  39.47m  31.66m  30.67m   
 -- Connor Deverian           SO UCLA                      FOUL            
      FOUL x  x             
 -- Simon Litzell             SO UCLA                      FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Marian Spannowsky         SO UCLA                      FOUL            
      FOUL x  x             
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Invitational
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liam Meirow               SR Oklahoma               3:58.90   10   
           49.412 (49.412)        1:56.888 (1:07.477)        3:02.520 (1:05.632)
         3:58.892 (56.372)
  2 Tyler Janes               SO UCLA                   3:59.59    8   
           49.235 (49.235)        1:56.685 (1:07.450)        3:02.427 (1:05.742)
         3:59.583 (57.156)
  3 Chris Morzenti            SO UCLA                   3:59.75    6   
           49.440 (49.440)        1:56.806 (1:07.367)        3:02.627 (1:05.821)
         3:59.742 (57.115)
  4 Millen Trujillo           SO UCLA                   3:59.78    5   
           49.543 (49.543)        1:57.018 (1:07.476)        3:02.701 (1:05.683)
         3:59.772 (57.071)
  5 Tallan James              FR Barton Count           4:01.18  
           49.216 (49.216)        1:57.257 (1:08.041)        3:03.224 (1:05.967)
         4:01.171 (57.948)
  6 Andy Ehrenberg            FR UCLA                   4:04.92    4   
           49.697 (49.697)        1:56.913 (1:07.216)        3:02.903 (1:05.990)
       4:04.918 (1:02.016)
 
            Women - Invitational - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central Arkansas            16        2) UCLA                       12   
    3) Oklahoma                     8                                           
 
              Men - Invitational - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UCLA                        23        2) Oklahoma                   10