Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2018 05:30 PM
                      Tom Botts Invitational - 4/20/2018                       
                           Audrey J. Walton Stadium                            
                     University of Missouri - Columbia, MO                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 11.19  2010        Jeneba Tarmoh, Texas A&M                    
        Meet: M 11.47  2016        Marissa Kurtimah, Missouri State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Asha Cave                 JR Missouri Sta             11.84  -1.3  1 
  2 Marissa Kurtimah          SR Missouri Sta             11.93  -1.3  1 
  3 Tsai-Anne Joseph          JR Missouri                 12.13  -1.3  1 
  4 Taryn Smiley              JR Missouri Sta             12.19  -1.3  1 
  5 Jazmyn Shumaker           FR Missouri                 12.48  -1.3  1 
  6 Emily Paul                FR Northern Iow             12.56   2.2  2 
  7 Sophia Jackson            SO Drake                    12.59  -1.3  1 
  8 Taylor Raines             SO Northern Iow             12.59  -1.3  1 
  9 Avery Pacella             JR Saint Louis              12.60   2.2  2 
 10 Brooke Lorenz             SO Northern Iow             12.69   0.9  3 
 11 Amelia Peterson           FR Western Illi             12.78   2.2  2 
 12 Khalyia Lawson            JR Western Illi             12.80   2.2  2 
 13 Katie Cross               SO Northern Iow             12.82   0.9  3 
 14 Amalie Gunn               FR Missouri Sta             12.82  -1.3  1 
 15 Lauren Frederick          SR Northern Iow             12.87   0.9  3 
 16 Megan Marshall            FR Northern Iow             12.94   2.2  2 
 17 Anna Seenarian            FR Saint Louis              13.15   2.2  2 
 18 Rachel Hilton             SO Western Illi             13.23   0.9  3 
 19 Hannah Schau              FR Northern Iow             13.24   0.9  3 
 20 Mary Kate Bakala          FR Saint Louis              13.36   2.2  2 
 21 Erica Loussaert           FR Northern Iow             13.46   0.9  3 
 22 Jessica Moore             FR Saint Louis              13.46   0.9  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 22.35  2013        Kimberlyn Duncan, LSU                       
        Meet: M 22.65  1999        Teneeshia Jones, Ole Miss                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Asha Cave                 JR Missouri Sta             23.63   2.2  1 
  2 Tsai-Anne Joseph          JR Missouri                 24.26   2.2  1 
  3 Maddie Bell               JR Northern Iow             24.48   2.2  1 
  4 Mary Young                SR Drake                    24.57   2.1  3 
  5 Taryn Smiley              JR Missouri Sta             24.68   2.2  1 
  6 Lauren White              SR SIU Edwardsv             24.83   2.0  2 
  7 Chyna Watson-Reid         JR Northern Iow             24.84   2.2  1 
  8 Divina Henry              JR Missouri Sta             24.87   2.2  1 
  9 Jazmyn Shumaker           FR Missouri                 24.93   2.0  2 
 10 Raytoria Richardson       JR Western Illi             24.95   2.0  2 
 11 Rai Ahmed-Green           SR Drake                    24.99   2.0  2 
 12 Madisen Irmen             SR Northern Iow             25.04   2.0  2 
 13 Kadisha Francois          SR Missouri Sta             25.07   2.2  1 
 14 Namibia Clavier           FR Missouri Sta             25.37   2.2  1 
 15 Amalie Gunn               FR Missouri Sta             25.41   2.0  2 
 16 Avery Pacella             JR Saint Louis              25.46   2.1  3 
 17 Taylor Raines             SO Northern Iow             25.52   2.0  2 
 18 Bo Brasseur               SO Western Illi             25.75   2.1  3 
 19 Abbie Ranschau            SO Northern Iow             25.79   2.1  3 
 20 Sophia Jackson            SO Drake                    25.92   0.8  4 
 21 Chicago Bains             SO Missouri Sta             25.93   2.1  3 
 22 Maya Puller               FR Missouri                 25.95   0.8  4 
 23 Emily Paul                FR Northern Iow             26.29   2.1  3 
 24 Mariah Crawford           SO Drake                    26.42   2.0  2 
 25 Anna Seenarian            FR Saint Louis              26.60   0.8  4 
 26 Megan Marshall            FR Northern Iow             26.71   0.8  4 
 27 Rachel Hilton             SO Western Illi             26.77   2.1  3 
 28 Claire Young              FR Western Illi             27.04   2.1  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 51.21  1998        Suziann Reid, Texas                         
        Meet: M 53.14  2002        Liz Grow, Notre Dame                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maddie Bell               JR Northern Iow             56.27   1 
  2 Madisen Irmen             SR Northern Iow             56.51   1 
  3 Rai Ahmed-Green           SR Drake                    56.91   1 
  4 Jasmine Blue              SO Northern Iow             57.83   1 
  5 Jolissa Kriegel           SO Northern Iow             59.45   1 
  6 Mariah Crawford           SO Drake                    59.70   2 
  7 Maya Puller               FR Missouri               1:00.17   2 
  8 Michaela Hackbarth        FR Missouri               1:02.36   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 2:01.12  2013        Natoya Goule, LSU                         
        Meet: M 2:08.22  2016        Valeska Halamicek, Missouri               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Valeska Halamicek         SR Missouri               2:10.14   1 
  2 Lyndsie Schinkel          JR Northern Iow           2:12.42   1 
  3 Karina Liz                FR Missouri               2:13.97   1 
  4 Diana Slight              FR Northern Iow           2:14.21   1 
  5 Melissa Menghini          FR Missouri               2:16.62   2 
  6 Faramola Shonekan         SO Missouri               2:16.78   2 
  7 Jamieria Stennis          JR Western Illi           2:16.84   1 
  8 Megan Kress               SO Saint Louis            2:16.99   3 
  9 Grace Breiten             SO Missouri Sta           2:17.10   2 
 10 Shannon Browning          FR Missouri               2:17.10   2 
 11 Katherine Kelly           SR Saint Louis            2:17.28   2 
 12 Paityn Howat              FR Missouri Sta           2:17.72   1 
 13 Kayla Giuliano            SR Drake                  2:18.87   3 
 14 Meghan Kearney            JR Drake                  2:19.81   1 
 15 Aly Goff                  SO SIU Edwardsv           2:20.04   2 
 16 Jenna Lederman            SO Northern Iow           2:20.56   2 
 17 Kayla Fallis              JR Missouri Sta           2:20.57   2 
 18 Erica Wollmering          SO Missouri Sta           2:20.82   3 
 19 Mary Riley                SO Saint Louis            2:20.91   3 
 20 Hailey Tranchitella       FR Western Illi           2:21.09   1 
 21 Jalea Paslay              SO SIU Edwardsv           2:21.46   3 
 22 Caroline Duboeuf          FR Missouri Sta           2:21.56   3 
 23 Jasmine Armstrong         SO Northern Iow           2:22.61   2 
 24 Danielle Bohannon         SO Missouri Sta           2:22.78   3 
 25 Ashley Norem              SR Northern Iow           2:23.79   1 
 26 Susan Forbis              FR Missouri               2:23.95   4 
 27 Erica Rideout             JR Missouri               2:24.34   3 
 28 Jacey Roper               SO Western Illi           2:25.10   4 
 29 Kiera Daley               SO Saint Louis            2:25.21   3 
 30 Megan Ng                  FR Saint Louis            2:26.35   4 
 31 Elly Deturris             JR Missouri               2:29.25   3 
 32 Anna Langevin             FR Saint Louis            2:30.34   4 
 33 Madeline Saville          JR Missouri Sta           2:31.59   2 
 34 Kenzie Mente              FR Drake                  2:32.09   4 
 35 Bryce Lang                SO Drake                  2:33.42   4 
 36 Claire Schwarz            JR Missouri Sta           2:34.91   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 4:12.15  2000        Kara Wheeler, Colorado                    
        Meet: M 4:20.41  4/14/2017   Alexina Wilson, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Karissa Schweizer         SR Missouri               4:12.83M  1 
  2 Megan Mansy                  NYNJ TC                4:13.97M  1 
  3 Karina Liz                FR Missouri               4:35.54   1 
  4 Melissa Menghini          FR Missouri               4:35.59   1 
  5 Jessica Allen             SR Missouri Sta           4:36.11   1 
  6 Megan Kress               SO Saint Louis            4:36.18   1 
  7 Grace Breiten             SO Missouri Sta           4:38.45   1 
  8 Aly Goff                  SO SIU Edwardsv           4:38.90   1 
  9 Erica Wollmering          SO Missouri Sta           4:40.19   1 
 10 Paityn Howat              FR Missouri Sta           4:41.19   1 
 11 Shannon Browning          FR Missouri               4:42.39   1 
 12 Bailee Cofer              SR Drake                  4:43.00   2 
 13 Ashley Norem              SR Northern Iow           4:43.53   1 
 14 Danielle Bohannon         SO Missouri Sta           4:46.50   2 
 15 Jordyn Kleve              SO Missouri               4:48.50   2 
 16 Millie Bretl              FR Drake                  4:49.33   2 
 17 Olivia Rogers             SO Drake                  4:49.46   2 
 18 Morgan Garcia             SO Drake                  4:49.48   2 
 19 Hailey Tranchitella       FR Western Illi           4:51.42   2 
 20 Susan Forbis              FR Missouri               4:51.99   2 
 21 Elizabeth Aho             FR Drake                  4:53.96   2 
 22 Rachel Selva              FR Drake                  4:54.31   2 
 23 Elly Deturris             JR Missouri               4:59.17   2 
 24 Madeline Saville          JR Missouri Sta           4:59.76   2 
 25 Lexi Maddox               FR Missouri               5:03.26   2 
 26 Madeline Nathe            SR Saint Louis            5:03.58   2 
 27 Jacey Roper               SO Western Illi           5:05.64   2 
 28 Richelle Bain                Unattached             5:29.03   2 
 -- Valeska Halamicek         SR Missouri                   DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 15:22.42  2010        Lisa Koll, Iowa State                    
        Meet: M 16:52.67  4/14/2017   Hannah Truniger, Northern Iow            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessica Allen             SR Missouri Sta          17:19.53  
  2 Katie Anderson            JR Saint Louis           17:25.50  
  3 Jordyn Capra              SO Missouri Sta          17:26.13  
  4 Gabby Champion            FR Northern Iow          17:29.62  
  5 Sophia Racette            SO Missouri              17:30.09  
  6 Haley Miller              SR SIU Edwardsv          17:37.44  
  7 Anna Schmitz              JR Saint Louis           17:40.35  
  8 Allie Sweatt              SR SIU Edwardsv          17:46.55  
  9 Samantha Farmer           JR Missouri              17:47.34  
 10 Kaelyn Balch              SR Missouri              17:51.22  
 11 Hannah Pierson            SO Saint Louis           17:52.55  
 12 Abigail Richter           SO Western Illi          17:58.81  
 13 Courtney Pfanstiel        SO Saint Louis           18:00.61  
 14 Kelsey Leedy              SR Northern Iow          18:05.09  
 15 Ashlyn Glann              JR Creighton             18:10.67  
 16 Erin Smith                FR Creighton             18:15.49  
 17 Jess Clarke               SR SIU Edwardsv          18:19.26  
 18 Renae Buschling           SO Missouri Sta          18:19.78  
 19 Caroline Pass             FR Creighton             18:24.34  
 20 Nicole Beebe              SO Western Illi          18:31.71  
 21 Mercedes Robinson         SO Missouri Sta          18:33.21  
 22 Keri Burmester            SO SIU Edwardsv          18:37.91  
 23 MyKaela Cole              SO Drake                 18:44.82  
 24 Amy Leasure               FR Creighton             18:46.88  
 25 Amy Kieliszewski          JR Saint Louis           18:49.88  
 26 Katie Fukushima           FR Creighton             19:09.89  
 27 Lindsey Biesemeyer        FR Missouri Sta          19:27.19  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 13.02  2007        Jessica Ohanaja, LSU                        
        Meet: M 13.38  2015        Mary Young, Drake                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Young                SR Drake                    14.08   0.2  1 
  2 Chicago Bains             SO Missouri Sta             14.39   0.2  1 
  3 Lauren White              SR SIU Edwardsv             14.74   0.2  1 
  4 Hannah Schau              FR Northern Iow             15.14   0.2  1 
  5 Abbie Ranschau            SO Northern Iow             15.16   0.2  1 
  6 Isa Videler               FR Missouri Sta             15.43   0.2  1 
  7 Olivia Ott                JR Missouri Sta             15.51  -1.2  2 
  8 Victoria Adesola          FR Western Illi             16.08  -1.2  2 
  9 Brooke Lorenz             SO Northern Iow             16.81  -1.2  2 
 10 Chelsey Linton            SR Missouri Sta             16.87   0.2  1 
 11 Lauren Frederick          SR Northern Iow             17.50   0.2  1 
 12 Jasmin Duncan             SO Western Illi             18.80  -1.2  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 55.20  2007        Nickiesha Wilson, LSU                       
        Meet: M 57.49  1998        Meka Rambert, Nebraska                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victoria Coombe           JR Drake                  1:00.80  
  2 Jennifer Roberts          SR Northern Iow           1:07.48  
  3 Victoria Adesola          FR Western Illi           1:13.65  
  4 Alexis Danner             FR Western Illi           1:16.06  
  5 Jasmin Duncan             SO Western Illi           1:16.54  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Facility: F  9:44.88  2007        Anna Willard, Michigan                   
        Meet: M 10:37.54  2001        Kerry Hills, Missouri                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alyssa Williams           SO Northern Iow          11:40.61  
  2 Gabby Skopec              FR Northern Iow          11:54.57  
 -- Mckayla Cole              FR Northern Iow               DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 43.64  1998        Texas                                       
        Meet: M 44.73  1998        Notre Dame                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Missouri State                                        45.71  
     1) Taryn Smiley JR                 2) Asha Cave JR                   
     3) Divina Henry JR                 4) Marissa Kurtimah SR            
  2 Northern Iowa                                         47.00  
     1) Jasmine Blue SO                 2) Maddie Bell JR                 
     3) Madisen Irmen SR                4) Chyna Watson-Reid JR           
  3 Western Illinois                                      48.89  
     1) Raytoria Richardson JR          2) Amelia Peterson FR             
     3) Megan Reed SO                   4) Khalyia Lawson JR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 3:29.11  1998        Baylor                                    
        Meet: M 3:40.11  2016        Missouri                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drake                                               3:51.36  
     1) Rai Ahmed-Green SR              2) Mary Young SR                  
     3) Kayla Giuliano SR               4) Victoria Coombe JR             
  2 Northern Iowa                                       3:53.49  
     1) Jasmine Blue SO                 2) Chyna Watson-Reid JR           
     3) Jolissa Kriegel SO              4) Diana Slight FR                
  3 Missouri                                            3:55.48  
     1) Maya Puller FR                  2) Faramola Shonekan SO           
     3) Karina Liz FR                   4) Valeska Halamicek SR           
  4 Western Illinois                                    3:57.59  
     1) Megan Reed SO                   2) Bo Brasseur SO                 
     3) Raytoria Richardson JR          4) Jamieria Stennis JR            
  5 Northern Iowa  'B'                                  4:12.23  
     1) Jasmine Armstrong SO            2) Lyndsie Schinkel JR            
     3) Emily Paul FR                   4) Jennifer Roberts SR            
  6 Missouri  'B'                                       4:15.32  
     1) Michaela Hackbarth FR           2) Susan Forbis FR                
     3) Melissa Menghini FR             4) Shannon Browning FR            
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 1.57, 1.62, 1.67, 1.72, 1.77 +3cm
    Facility: F 1.90m  2007        Miruna Mataoanu, Alabama                    
        Meet: M 1.83m  2002        Gina Curtis, Iowa State                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karissa Roman             JR Missouri                 1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kassidy Sharp             SR Northern Iow             1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Chaley Rath               SR Northern Iow             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Lauren White              SR SIU Edwardsv             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Valeria Kostiuk           JR Missouri                 1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Deborrah Blackburn        SR SIU Edwardsv             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Lisa Tucker                  Northern Iow             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 Marissa Ward              SO Northern Iow             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Claire Young              FR Western Illi                NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 -- Alyssa Staudt             FR Western Illi                NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 -- Isa Videler               FR Missouri Sta                NH            
     1.57 
      XXP 
 -- Olivia Ott                JR Missouri Sta                NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 -- Namibia Clavier           FR Missouri Sta                NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 -- Allyson Stanley           FR Saint Louis                 NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 3.31, 3.46, 3.61, 3.76, 3.91, 4.06, 4.21 +10cm
    Facility: F 4.34m  2010        Shade Weyhandt, Texas Tech                  
        Meet: M 4.19m  2006        Kate Sultanova, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Georgia Richardson        SR Missouri Sta             3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.71 3.81 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Lauren Beauchamp          FR Northern Iow             3.46m   11-04.25 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Christina LeMunyon        JR Drake                    3.31m   10-10.25 
     3.31 3.46 
       XO  XXX 
  3 Sam Fisher                FR Northern Iow             3.31m   10-10.25 
     3.31 3.46 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Cameryn Baldwin           FR Drake                       NH            
     3.31 
      XXX 
 -- Nikki Buck                JR Missouri Sta                NH            
     3.31 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Facility: F 6.42m  2007        Brittney Reese, Ole Miss                    
        Meet: M 6.22m  2000        Barbara Szlendakova, Iowa State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sidne' Williamson         JR Missouri Sta             5.97m   0.7  19-07.00 
     5.97m(0.7) FOUL(1.8) 5.77m(-0.1) 5.83m(+0.0) 5.79m(0.5) 5.77m(+0.0)
  2 Daijha Heron              SR Missouri Sta             5.82m   0.8  19-01.25 
     5.77m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 5.66m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.82m(0.8) 5.80m(1.2)
  3 Isa Videler               FR Missouri Sta             5.73m   1.5  18-09.75 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-0.2) 5.73m(1.5) 3.14m(0.7) 5.32m(0.7) FOUL(1.8)
  4 Jamilah James             FR Missouri Sta             5.70m  -0.4  18-08.50 
     FOUL(2.0) 5.46m(+0.0) 5.70m(-0.4) 5.62m(+0.0) 5.52m(+0.0) 5.64m(1.2)
  5 Nichyria Byrd             JR SIU Edwardsv             5.66m   1.3  18-07.00 
     5.54m(-0.2) FOUL(1.0) 5.33m(0.3) 5.66m(1.3) 4.63m(-0.3) PASS     
  6 Brooke Lorenz             SO Northern Iow             5.56m   1.3  18-03.00 
     4.91m(1.6) 5.56m(1.3) 5.26m(-1.2) FOUL(0.5) 5.37m(+0.0) 5.46m(1.4)
  7 Keyoni Mbroh              SR Missouri                 5.45m   1.9  17-10.75 
     5.45m(1.9) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.3) 5.22m(1.0) 5.08m(1.2) 5.35m(0.7)
  7 Katie Cross               SO Northern Iow             5.45m   1.8  17-10.75 
     5.45m(1.8) FOUL(1.9) 5.20m(1.3) FOUL(1.8) 5.06m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Taryn Rolle               SR Drake                    5.43m   1.5  17-09.75 
     5.43m(1.5) 5.27m(+0.0) 5.06m(2.2) FOUL(2.5) 5.27m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5)
 10 Lauren White              SR SIU Edwardsv             5.42m   0.3  17-09.50 
     FOUL(1.4) 5.42m(0.3) 5.29m(1.8)         
 10 Katie Wissing             FR Saint Louis              5.42m   1.5  17-09.50 
     FOUL(2.9) FOUL(+0.0) 5.42m(1.5)           
 12 Olivia Ott                JR Missouri Sta             5.36m   1.7  17-07.00 
     5.36m(1.7) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.9)         
 13 Ivory Cassell             SR SIU Edwardsv             5.22m   0.9  17-01.50 
     5.21m(1.3) 5.22m(0.9) 5.04m(1.6)           
 14 Erica Loussaert           FR Northern Iow             5.07m   2.5  16-07.75 
     5.07m(2.5) PASS      PASS                 
 15 Amelia Peterson           FR Western Illi             5.05m  +0.0  16-07.00 
     FOUL(2.7) 4.96m(2.2) 5.05m(+0.0)         
 16 Khalyia Lawson            JR Western Illi             5.04m   2.2  16-06.50 
     5.04m(2.2) FOUL(1.8) 5.01m(1.7)           
 17 Jessica Moore             FR Saint Louis              4.93m   2.4  16-02.25 
     4.74m(1.5) FOUL(0.9) 4.93m(2.4)         
 18 Chaley Rath               SR Northern Iow             4.87m   1.4  15-11.75 
     4.76m(2.4) 4.87m(1.4) FOUL(2.2)         
 19 Mary Kate Bakala          FR Saint Louis              4.81m   1.7  15-09.50 
     4.76m(0.9) 4.81m(1.7) 4.69m(+0.0)         
 20 Megan Reed                SO Western Illi             4.66m   2.3  15-03.50 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(3.0) 4.66m(2.3)         
 21 Victoria Adesola          FR Western Illi             4.38m   4.2  14-04.50 
     4.38m(4.2) 4.09m(0.7) FOUL(2.9)           
 -- Brittney Gibbs            JR SIU Edwardsv              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Facility: F 13.85m  2013        Ciarra Brewer, Florida                     
        Meet: M 12.70m  4/15/2017   April Sinkler, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jamilah James             FR Missouri Sta            12.29m  -0.9  40-04.00 
     FOUL(1.5) 12.22m(1.8) 12.29m(-0.9) 11.83m(-2.0) 12.28m(1.2) FOUL(-1.3)
  2 Daijha Heron              SR Missouri Sta            12.19m  -1.0  40-00.00 
     11.94m(-1.0) 12.03m(-0.3) 12.19m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(0.9) 12.17m(+0.0)
  3 Taryn Rolle               SR Drake                   12.13m   1.2  39-09.75 
     11.75m(0.4) 11.22m(-1.5) 11.64m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(0.2) 12.13m(1.2)
  4 Nichyria Byrd             JR SIU Edwardsv            11.50m  +0.0  37-08.75 
     11.50m(+0.0) FOUL(-3.0) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.6)
  5 Jasmine Brown             SR Western Illi            11.49m  -0.3  37-08.50 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-2.2) 11.49m(-0.3) 11.22m(-2.3) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.4)
  6 Katie Wissing             FR Saint Louis             11.32m  -0.8  37-01.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.32m(-0.8) 10.43m(-0.6) 10.52m(-1.9) 10.87m(-0.7) FOUL(1.2)
  7 Sidne' Williamson         JR Missouri Sta            11.18m  -0.3  36-08.25 
     FOUL(0.9) 11.13m(-0.1) 11.18m(-0.3) 10.61m(-1.4) 10.91m(-0.7) 10.62m(1.7)
  8 Amelia Peterson           FR Western Illi            11.02m  +0.0  36-02.00 
     10.71m(-0.9) 10.96m(-1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 10.89m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.9) 11.02m(+0.0)
  9 Megan Reed                SO Western Illi            11.01m  -1.9  36-01.50 
     FOUL(-1.6) 10.38m(-0.9) 11.01m(-1.9) FOUL(-1.7) 11.01m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6)
 10 Victoria Adesola          FR Western Illi            10.29m  -3.2  33-09.25 
     10.29m(-3.2) 10.26m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3)           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 18.16m  1998        Tressa Thompson, Nebraska                  
        Meet: M 17.89m  2014        Kearsten Peoples, Missouri                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emily Stauffer            NA UNAT-Missour            14.35m   47-01.00 
      13.22m  14.35m  14.24m  14.23m  14.26m  13.82m
  2 Jordan Speer              NA UNAT-Missour            13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.86m  13.47m  13.24m  13.10m  13.64m  13.11m
  3 Allison Griffin           SO Northern Iow            13.03m   42-09.00 
      12.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.03m
  4 Catherine Jakich          JR SIU Edwardsv            12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.51m  11.79m  12.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Alia Hayes                FR Saint Louis             12.38m   40-07.50 
      11.00m  11.93m  12.12m  FOUL  12.14m  12.38m
  6 Maddy O'Brien             SO Northern Iow            12.34m   40-06.00 
      FOUL  12.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Chelsey Linton            SR Missouri Sta            12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.40m  11.10m  12.10m  FOUL  11.23m  12.03m
  8 Jasmine Swanagan          JR Western Illi            12.08m   39-07.75 
      11.60m  12.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Rochelle Etienne          FR Missouri Sta            12.02m   39-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.85m  11.93m  12.02m  11.67m
 10 Isa Videler               FR Missouri Sta            10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.27m  10.31m  10.30m            
 11 Olivia Ott                JR Missouri Sta             9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.71m  9.65m  9.18m            
 -- Anna Hoyman               FR Northern Iow              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Claire Nolan              SR SIU Edwardsv              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jordan McClendon          NA UNAT-Missour              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 57.94m  2012        Gia Lewis-Smallwood, Unattached            
        Meet: M 54.05m  2014        Kearsten Peoples, Missouri                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gabi Jacobs               JR Missouri                58.11mF    190-08 
      50.52m  FOUL  58.11m  FOUL  51.79m  FOUL
  2 Allison Szykowny             Unattached              56.48mM    185-04 
      FOUL  45.72m  FOUL  53.09m  55.99m  56.48m
  3 Sarah Pate                SR Northern Iow            46.01m     150-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.20m  46.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Hope Koerperich           JR Northern Iow            45.94m     150-09 
      42.15m  FOUL  45.94m  44.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Amanthi Silva             JR Missouri Sta            41.91m     137-06 
      FOUL  38.05m  41.91m  FOUL  FOUL  41.07m
  6 Michaela Smith            SO SIU Edwardsv            41.45m     136-00 
      37.76m  39.42m  36.96m  41.45m  39.70m  FOUL
  7 Brittany McPike           SR Unattached              40.81m     133-11 
      40.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Catherine Jakich          JR SIU Edwardsv            40.66m     133-05 
      38.71m  39.13m  36.41m  39.73m  FOUL  40.66m
  9 Lizzie Virgl              SR SIU Edwardsv            40.59m     133-02 
      38.42m  38.53m  38.08m  37.51m  40.59m  40.49m
 10 Sarah Reich               JR Saint Louis             38.41m     126-00 
      38.41m  37.20m  38.41m           
 11 Allison Griffin           SO Northern Iow            37.45m     122-10 
      FOUL  37.45m  FOUL         
 12 Cameron Meyer             NA UNAT-Missour            35.72m     117-02 
      35.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Alia Hayes                FR Saint Louis             35.19m     115-05 
      35.19m  FOUL  32.98m         
 14 Jessica Heims             FR Northern Iow            31.65m     103-10 
      30.74m  29.27m  31.65m         
 -- Anna Hoyman               FR Northern Iow              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 72.33m  2007        Brittany Riley, Southern Illinois          
        Meet: M 71.82m  2016        DeAnna Price, Southern Illinois            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sarah Pate                SR Northern Iow            63.14m     207-02 
      57.96m  62.55m  63.14m  FOUL  56.82m  FOUL
  2 Rebecca Keating           JR Missouri                60.18m     197-05 
      60.18m  FOUL  FOUL  60.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jordan McClendon          NA UNAT-Missour            56.70m     186-00 
      FOUL  56.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53.54m
  4 Lizzie Virgl              SR SIU Edwardsv            56.43m     185-02 
      51.31m  FOUL  55.84m  53.72m  56.43m  55.06m
  5 Alanna Nietert            SO Northern Iow            54.96m     180-04 
      50.16m  51.64m  52.46m  54.96m  53.14m  51.95m
  6 Allison Griffin           SO Northern Iow            54.29m     178-01 
      FOUL  54.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.88m
  7 Samantha Kunza            JR Unattached              53.95m     177-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.95m  FOUL  52.44m  52.70m
  8 Sydney Oberdick           NA UNAT-Missour            50.18m     164-07 
      50.18m  49.93m  48.65m  49.15m  FOUL  49.04m
  9 Emily Stauffer            NA UNAT-Missour            49.89m     163-08 
      45.49m  49.89m  49.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Maddy O'Brien             SO Northern Iow            49.82m     163-05 
      44.45m  FOUL  49.82m            
 11 CeCe Johnson              NA UNAT-Missour            49.18m     161-04 
      49.18m  FOUL  48.49m            
 12 Brittany McPike           SR Unattached              47.08m     154-05 
      47.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Jasmine Swanagan          JR Western Illi            45.79m     150-03 
      45.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Anna Hoyman               FR Northern Iow            44.86m     147-02 
      FOUL  44.86m  FOUL            
 15 Sarah Reich               JR Saint Louis             44.70m     146-08 
      44.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Jasmine Jefko             SR Saint Louis             43.89m     144-00 
      43.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 C'Andria Campbell         FR Western Illi            42.25m     138-07 
      FOUL  42.25m  FOUL            
 18 Michaela Smith            SO SIU Edwardsv            39.85m     130-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.85m            
 19 Catherine Jakich          JR SIU Edwardsv            39.26m     128-10 
      39.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Alia Hayes                FR Saint Louis             37.15m     121-10 
      37.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 55.60m  2012        Amy Backel, Oklahoma                       
        Meet: M 54.24m  2012        Melissa Fraser, DePaul                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rochelle Etienne          FR Missouri Sta            43.97m     144-03 
      39.43m  36.75m  43.97m  38.41m  FOUL  39.95m
  2 Allie Webb                SO Missouri                43.52m     142-09 
      41.93m  39.17m  FOUL  43.22m  43.52m  FOUL
  3 Megan Haley               FR Missouri                43.06m     141-03 
      40.09m  38.87m  35.59m  41.35m  43.06m  37.30m
  4 Lauren White              SR SIU Edwardsv            41.65m     136-08 
      38.88m  37.77m  32.39m  31.89m  41.65m  33.26m
  5 Sarah Reich               JR Saint Louis             40.68m     133-05 
      37.48m  39.28m  40.68m  FOUL  39.31m  FOUL
  6 Jordan Speer              NA UNAT-Missour            40.04m     131-04 
      38.11m  39.08m  37.41m  36.63m  40.04m  39.71m
  7 Chelsey Linton            SR Missouri Sta            38.23m     125-05 
      36.22m  38.23m  27.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Anna Bentley              JR Northern Iow            36.97m     121-03 
      32.57m  33.62m  36.97m  36.21m  36.52m  FOUL
  9 Blair Widmer              NA UNAT-Missour            34.94m     114-07 
      30.39m  30.67m  34.94m  33.12m  34.53m  31.47m
 10 Lizzie Virgl              SR SIU Edwardsv            34.84m     114-04 
      34.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Allison Griffin           SO Northern Iow            32.73m     107-04 
      32.73m  FOUL  31.65m            
 12 Caroline Duboeuf          FR Missouri Sta            32.27m     105-10 
      FOUL  32.27m  25.60m            
 13 Olivia Ott                JR Missouri Sta            29.33m      96-03 
      28.27m  29.33m  FOUL           
 14 Lauren Frederick          SR Northern Iow            28.88m      94-09 
      FOUL  28.88m  FOUL            
 15 Deborrah Blackburn        SR SIU Edwardsv            27.48m      90-02 
      25.56m  27.48m  25.01m            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 10.07  2007        Trindon Holliday, LSU                       
        Meet: M 10.20  1999        Willi Moore, Ole Miss                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Isaiah Trousil            FR Northern Iow             10.65   1.3  1 
  2 DeVonte Tincher           FR SIU Edwardsv             10.71   1.3  1 
  3 Tayshaun Cooper           FR Northern Iow             10.80   1.3  1 
  4 Kundai Maguranyanga       FR Drake                    10.80  -1.7  2 
  5 Jayson Ashford            NA UNAT-Missour             10.82   1.3  1 
  6 Aaron Chier               JR Drake                    10.83  -1.7  2 
  7 Caulin Graves             SO Drake                    10.87  -1.7  2 
  8 Matt Turcotte             JR Northern Iow             10.90   1.3  1 
  9 Eli Hicks                 SO Northern Iow             10.92   1.3  1 
 10 Adam Thompson             SR Unattached               10.99   1.3  1 
 11 Darius Patterson          JR Western Illi             11.00  -1.7  2 
 12 Dan Blocker               FR Northern Iow             11.11   1.3  1 
 13 Caleb Logan               FR Saint Louis              11.26  -1.7  2 
 14 Jake Johnson              FR Saint Louis              11.38  -1.7  2 
 15 Will Moore                JR Saint Louis              11.39  -1.7  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 20.20  2013        Isiah Young, Ole Miss                       
        Meet: M 20.71  1999        Willi Moore, Ole Miss                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Isaiah Trousil            FR Northern Iow             21.18   1.3  1 
  2 Caulin Graves             SO Drake                    21.47   1.3  1 
  3 Matt Turcotte             JR Northern Iow             21.50   1.2  2 
  4 Jayson Ashford            NA UNAT-Missour             21.55   1.3  1 
  5 Tayshaun Cooper           FR Northern Iow             21.62   1.3  1 
  6 Eli Hicks                 SO Northern Iow             21.76   1.2  2 
  7 DeVonte Tincher           FR SIU Edwardsv             21.78   1.3  1 
  8 Dan Blocker               FR Northern Iow             21.82   1.2  2 
  9 Austin Heitland           JR Northern Iow             21.99   0.7  3 
 10 Tyler Dingle              FR Saint Louis              22.11   1.2  2 
 11 Connor Ham                SO Northern Iow             22.14   1.3  1 
 12 Will Moore                JR Saint Louis              22.33   0.7  3 
 13 Justin Montalto           SO Western Illi             22.34   0.7  3 
 14 Corey Hertz               JR Northern Iow             22.36   1.2  2 
 15 Michael Santi             FR Northern Iow             22.37   0.7  3 
 16 Adam Thompson             SR Unattached               22.56   1.2  2 
 17 Jace Norman               FR Western Illi             22.72   1.2  2 
 18 Colin Murphy              FR Saint Louis              22.88   0.7  3 
 19 Blair Barrow              SO Drake                    23.11   0.7  3 
 20 Forest Moses              JR Drake                    23.14   0.7  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 44.69  2000        Michael Blackwood, Oklahoma                 
        Meet: M 46.47  2016        Kahmari Montgomery, Missouri                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bryce Newcomb             JR Northern Iow             48.33   1 
  2 Corey Hertz               JR Northern Iow             48.80   1 
  3 Connor Blough             FR Northern Iow             49.11   1 
  4 Josh Freivogel            SR Saint Louis              49.68   1 
  5 Tyler Bartz               FR Northern Iow             49.92   2 
  6 Jack Butteris             FR Northern Iow             49.94   1 
  7 Colin Murphy              FR Saint Louis              50.98   2 
  8 Blair Barrow              SO Drake                    52.05   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 1:46.84  2007        Andrew Ellerton, Michigan                 
        Meet: M 1:48.28  1999        Derrick Peterson, Missouri                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Christopher Conrad        FR Missouri               1:51.45   1 
  2 Cain Winebrenner          SR Missouri               1:53.38   1 
  3 Xavier Lechleitner        SO Drake                  1:53.62   1 
  4 Mark Sheridan             SR Missouri               1:53.66   1 
  5 Blake Langhurst           FR Northern Iow           1:54.11   1 
  6 Robert Kuhlmann           FR Missouri               1:54.34   2 
  7 Seb Gearhart              FR Northern Iow           1:54.55   1 
  8 Dylan Eigenberger         SR Northern Iow           1:55.04   2 
  9 Colton Nettleton          JR Saint Louis            1:55.59   2 
 10 Ben Ahlrichs              JR Northern Iow           1:55.69   1 
 11 Kevin Campbell            SO SIU Edwardsv           1:55.83   2 
 12 Cory Erickson             SR Drake                  1:56.01   2 
 13 Jon Schaefer              SO Saint Louis            1:56.06   2 
 14 Corey Moody               FR Western Illi           1:56.52   1 
 15 Kevin Ganahl              JR Saint Louis            1:56.71   2 
 16 Bo Hjelle                 SO Northern Iow           1:56.78   2 
 17 Ben Goodman               SR Missouri               1:56.92   1 
 18 Jackson Higley            FR Saint Louis            1:58.53   3 
 19 Grant Kaiser              SR Western Illi           1:59.15   3 
 20 Cayson Frerichs           FR Western Illi           2:00.25   3 
 21 Alec Bognar               JR Drake                  2:01.95   3 
 22 Taylor Stephen            JR Missouri               2:04.39   2 
 23 Patrick Kearns            JR Missouri               2:04.49   3 
 24 Quintin Thurman           FR Western Illi           2:04.59   3 
 25 michael cooper            JR Drake                  2:05.62   3 
 26 John Freeman              JR Drake                  2:08.39   3 
 27 Kenneth Caples            SO Western Illi           2:10.58   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 3:42.91  2002        Jorge Torres, Colorado                    
        Meet: M 3:46.42  2009        Tim Cornell, Missouri                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Christopher Conrad        FR Missouri               3:54.49   1 
  2 Ben Goodman               SR Missouri               3:55.12   1 
  3 Landon Skelly             SO SIU Edwardsv           3:55.44   1 
  4 Zach Cook                 JR Missouri               3:55.62   1 
  5 Ben Ahlrichs              JR Northern Iow           3:56.71   1 
  6 Colton Nettleton          JR Saint Louis            3:58.50   1 
  7 Matt Cozine               SO Drake                  3:58.65   2 
  8 Seb Gearhart              FR Northern Iow           4:02.80   2 
  9 Liam O'Connell            FR SIU Edwardsv           4:05.13   2 
 10 Bo Hjelle                 SO Northern Iow           4:05.24   1 
 11 Dylan Quisenberry         SO Missouri               4:06.64   2 
 12 Marc Dubrick              SR Missouri               4:07.07   1 
 13 Kevin Ganahl              JR Saint Louis            4:07.93   2 
 14 Stephen Mugeche           SO Missouri               4:10.42   2 
 15 Rylee Miller              FR Drake                  4:11.10   2 
 16 Nick Dolan                JR Saint Louis            4:12.96   2 
 17 Joe Romain                FR Drake                  4:14.74   2 
 18 Taylor Stephen            JR Missouri               4:19.11   1 
 19 Erik Olson                SO Drake                  5:11.99   2 
 -- Thomas George                Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- Robert Kuhlmann           FR Missouri                   DNF   1 
 -- Wilton Crocker               Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 13:56.21  2002        Dathan Ritzenhein, Colorado              
        Meet: M 13:57.95  1999        Julius Mwangi, Illinois State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas George                Unattached            15:04.25  
  2 Michael Widmann           SO Missouri              15:08.52  
  3 Tyler Owens               SR SIU Edwardsv          15:26.68  
  4 Jacob Schweiss            FR Missouri              15:35.05  
  5 Lucas Lingle              JR Western Illi          15:36.27  
  6 Austin Woodard            SO SIU Edwardsv          15:37.86  
  7 Cole Friedman             JR Drake                 15:38.42  
  8 Mitchell Pritts           SO Northern Iow          15:42.64  
  9 Patrick Kearns            JR Missouri              15:50.33  
 10 Nate Fedel                SO Creighton             15:55.37  
 11 Logan Murray              FR Northern Iow          15:56.13  
 12 Ross Smetzer              SO Western Illi          16:00.06  
 13 Alex Ortiz                FR Saint Louis           16:01.19  
 14 Grant Kaiser              SR Western Illi          16:12.70  
 15 Chris Smith               FR Creighton             16:32.05  
 -- Evan Schulte              JR Missouri                   DNF  
 -- Marc Dubrick              SR Missouri                   DNF  
 -- Zach Cook                 JR Missouri                   DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 13.31  2010        Ronnie Ash, Oklahoma                        
        Meet: M 13.88  2007        Keith Hopkins/Jordan Mullin, Purdue/Iowa    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Connor Ham                SO Northern Iow             14.59  -0.4  1 
  2 Cole Phillips             JR Northern Iow             14.61  -0.4  1 
  3 Josh Kirby                SO Western Illi             15.54  -0.4  1 
  4 Dominic Lombardi          SR Drake                    15.64  -0.5  2 
  5 Michael Santi             FR Northern Iow             15.68  -0.4  1 
  6 Dalton Oakes              SR SIU Edwardsv             15.81  -0.4  1 
  7 Austin Heitland           JR Northern Iow             16.37  -0.5  2 
  8 Jason Edwards             FR Missouri                 16.69  -0.5  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 46.47  2000        Bayano Kamani, Baylor                       
        Meet: M 51.23  2011        Cody Wiseland, Illinois                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hudson Priebe             SR Drake                    51.92  
  2 Jerrad Mason              SR Missouri                 51.92  
  3 Malik Metivier            SO Drake                    52.08  
  4 Dominic Lombardi          SR Drake                    54.95  
  5 Josh Kirby                SO Western Illi             55.92  
  6 Carter Von Essen          SO Northern Iow             57.56  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 8:32.59  2000        Chuck Sloan, Oklahoma State               
        Meet: M 9:13.46  2013        Chris Spudic, Missouri                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Jackson              JR Northern Iow           9:23.80  
  2 Joshua Yeager             JR Drake                  9:42.86  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 38.98  2013        LSU                                         
        Meet: M 40.85  2011        Missouri                                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northern Iowa                                         40.82M 
     1) Cole Phillips JR                2) Isaiah Trousil FR              
     3) Eli Hicks SO                    4) Tayshaun Cooper FR             
  2 Drake                                                 40.85M 
     1) Aaron Chier JR                  2) Caulin Graves SO               
     3) Kundai Maguranyanga FR          4) Malik Metivier SO              
  3 SIU Edwardsville                                      41.80  
     1) Dalton Oakes SR                 2) Collin Brown FR                
     3) Julian Harvey SR                4) DeVonte Tincher FR             
  4 Saint Louis                                           42.74  
     1) Caleb Logan FR                  2) Will Moore JR                  
     3) Jake Johnson FR                 4) Tyler Dingle FR                
  5 Western Illinois                                      43.01  
     1) Josh Kirby SO                   2) Tevin Taylor JR                
     3) Justin Montalto SO              4) Darius Patterson JR            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 3:01.84  1998        Baylor                                    
        Meet: M 3:09.56  2012        Iowa                                      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northern Iowa                                       3:17.74  
     1) Connor Blough FR                2) Bryce Newcomb JR               
     3) Jack Butteris FR                4) Tyler Bartz FR                 
  2 Saint Louis                                         3:19.52  
     1) Will Moore JR                   2) Josh Freivogel SR              
     3) Tyler Dingle FR                 4) Caleb Logan FR                 
  3 Northern Iowa  'B'                                  3:19.66  
     1) Tayshaun Cooper FR              2) Matt Turcotte JR               
     3) Dan Blocker FR                  4) Connor Ham SO                  
  4 Missouri                                            3:20.60  
  5 Drake                                               3:30.19  
     1) Xavier Lechleitner SO           2) Hudson Priebe SR               
     3) Dominic Lombardi SR             4) Cory Erickson SR               
  6 Missouri  'B'                                       3:38.62  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 1.93, 1.98, 2.03, 2.08, 2.11 +3cm
    Facility: F 2.30m  2007        Donald Thomas, Auburn                       
        Meet: M 2.22m  2016        Kyle Landon, Southern Illinois              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Landon Cuskelly           JR Missouri                 2.18m    7-01.75 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.18 2.21 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Cameron Cantrall          FR Northern Iow             2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Alex Oleson               FR Saint Louis              1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Jace Norman               FR Western Illi             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.93 1.98 
        O  XXX 
  5 Justin White              FR SIU Edwardsv             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.93 1.98 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Forest Moses              JR Drake                       NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 -- Bobby Jansen              JR Saint Louis                 NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 4.31, 4.46, 4.61, 4.76, 4.91, 5.06, 5.21 +10cm
    Facility: F 5.59m  2013        Andrew Irwin, Arkansas                      
        Meet: M 5.36m  2011        Brian Hancock, Missouri                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Michael Rinella           SO Western Illi             4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.31 4.46 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Mike Vani                    Bell Athletics              NH            
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXP 
 -- Alex Klosterman           FR Drake                       NH            
     4.31 
      XXX 
 -- Erik Olson                SO Drake                       NH            
     4.31 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Facility: F 8.02m  2013        Damar Forbes, LSU                           
        Meet: M 8.03m  1999        Savante Stringfellow, Ole Miss              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Julian Harvey             SR SIU Edwardsv             7.55m   2.0  24-09.25 
     7.30m(1.7) 7.55m(2.0) FOUL(3.0) 7.49m(-0.3) 7.45m(+0.0) 7.52m(-1.1)
  2 Chase Van Sant            SO Northern Iow             7.04m   2.8  23-01.25 
     FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.0) 6.97m(1.8) 6.98m(-0.3) 7.04m(2.8) 7.01m(3.0)
  3 DeVonte Tincher           FR SIU Edwardsv             6.88m  -1.4  22-07.00 
     6.75m(1.9) 6.55m(1.1) FOUL(0.7) 6.65m(0.4) FOUL(0.3) 6.88m(-1.4)
  4 Michael Santi             FR Northern Iow             6.81m   3.0  22-04.25 
     6.28m(0.1) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(2.8) 6.81m(3.0)
  5 Jason Edwards             FR Missouri                 6.61m   2.0  21-08.25 
     6.38m(2.1) 6.54m(0.6) 6.61m(2.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Jake Johnson              FR Saint Louis              6.51m   4.6  21-04.25 
     6.51m(4.6) 6.25m(1.1) 6.48m(+0.0) 5.81m(-1.5) 6.45m(0.6) 6.16m(1.7)
  7 Justin White              FR SIU Edwardsv             6.44m  +0.0  21-01.50 
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(1.7) 6.44m(+0.0) 5.74m(-1.6) FOUL(2.0) 6.38m(2.3)
  8 Austin Heitland           JR Northern Iow             6.17m  +0.0  20-03.00 
     FOUL(1.0) 5.74m(2.6) 5.79m(1.4) 6.16m(-0.1) 6.14m(+0.0) 6.17m(+0.0)
  9 Erik Olson                SO Drake                    6.05m   1.8  19-10.25 
     6.05m(1.8) 5.95m(1.9) 5.98m(2.6) FOUL(-0.3) 5.77m(0.1) PASS     
 -- Tevin Taylor              JR Western Illi              FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.6) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.6)         
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Facility: F 16.46m  2013        Omar Craddock, Florida                     
        Meet: M 15.81m  2016        John Warren, Missouri                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Julian Harvey             SR SIU Edwardsv            14.75m   2.8  48-04.75 
     FOUL(3.5) 14.31m(2.4) FOUL(1.5) 14.75m(2.8) 14.20m(1.9) 14.45m(+0.0)
  2 Ethan Erusha              SO Saint Louis             13.82m   2.0  45-04.25 
     13.20m(+0.0) 13.52m(2.5) 13.82m(2.0) 13.47m(2.3) 13.38m(2.2) 13.19m(-1.1)
  3 Chase Van Sant            SO Northern Iow            13.68m   1.9  44-10.75 
     FOUL(1.9) 12.99m(1.9) 13.46m(3.6) 13.48m(2.9) 13.68m(1.9) 13.54m(1.3)
  4 Dalton Oakes              SR SIU Edwardsv            13.49m   2.7  44-03.25 
     12.81m(2.0) 13.45m(+0.0) 13.49m(2.7) 13.32m(1.9) 13.14m(2.3) 13.32m(-0.9)
 -- Tevin Taylor              JR Western Illi              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 20.79m  2002        Christian Cantwell, Missouri               
        Meet: M 20.74m  4/15/2017   Josh Freeman, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keegan Tritle             SO Northern Iow            18.15m   59-06.75 
      FOUL  17.75m  FOUL  17.91m  FOUL  18.15m
  2 Kyler Yodts               SO Northern Iow            17.94m   58-10.25 
      16.02m  16.76m  17.42m  FOUL  16.98m  17.94m
  3 Darius King               FR Northern Iow            17.94m   58-10.25 
      17.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.14m  17.94m
  4 Will Fife                 JR Missouri                17.74m   58-02.50 
      FOUL  17.74m  17.47m  17.56m  16.68m  16.82m
  5 William Blaser            FR Northern Iow            17.28m   56-08.50 
      16.52m  16.80m  17.24m  16.51m  17.27m  17.28m
  6 Isaac Holtz               JR Northern Iow            17.24m   56-06.75 
      16.06m  16.49m  16.75m  16.74m  17.24m  FOUL
  7 Avery Carter              JR Missouri                17.02m   55-10.25 
      15.95m  17.02m  16.89m  16.47m  16.89m  FOUL
  8 Martinus Mitchell         SR SIU Edwardsv            16.76m   55-00.00 
      16.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.76m  FOUL
  9 Tom Yezek                 SO Northern Iow            16.52m   54-02.50 
      15.82m  16.33m  16.35m  FOUL  FOUL  16.52m
 10 Ethan Hanson              NA UNAT-Missour            16.16m   53-00.25 
      15.67m  16.16m  FOUL            
 11 Alec Dutton               SR SIU Edwardsv            15.17m   49-09.25 
      15.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Nick Olson                FR Western Illi            14.41m   47-03.50 
      14.41m  FOUL  14.14m            
 13 Austin Lynch              SO SIU Edwardsv            12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.41m  FOUL  12.29m            
 14 John Barnes               SO SIU Edwardsv            12.37m   40-07.00 
      FOUL  12.02m  12.37m            
 -- Brett Kowalczyk           JR Saint Louis               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 63.12m  2008        Leif Arrhenius, BYU                        
        Meet: M 61.27m  4/15/2017   Nicholas Percy, Nebraska                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Isaac Holtz               JR Northern Iow            52.52m     172-04 
      50.19m  52.52m  52.25m  FOUL  FOUL  51.33m
  2 Tom Yezek                 SO Northern Iow            50.88m     166-11 
      50.42m  48.57m  50.17m  50.88m  FOUL  50.61m
  3 Martinus Mitchell         SR SIU Edwardsv            49.94m     163-10 
      47.94m  47.32m  49.94m  49.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Will Fife                 JR Missouri                49.25m     161-07 
      48.76m  48.55m  45.32m  47.79m  49.25m  FOUL
  5 Darius King               FR Northern Iow            47.26m     155-01 
      41.76m  44.24m  43.80m  FOUL  45.50m  47.26m
  6 Austin Lynch              SO SIU Edwardsv            46.05m     151-01 
      45.00m  46.05m  FOUL  43.77m  45.08m  43.14m
  7 Alec Dutton               SR SIU Edwardsv            44.31m     145-04 
      42.16m  44.05m  FOUL  FOUL  44.31m  44.22m
  8 Brady Shows               FR Western Illi            42.58m     139-08 
      41.76m  39.98m  42.44m  42.58m  38.52m  39.80m
  9 Rauno Liitmae             SR Missouri                41.68m     136-09 
      39.58m  39.75m  39.96m  40.64m  39.92m  41.68m
 10 Tom Malloy                JR Saint Louis             39.89m     130-10 
      39.87m  39.89m  FOUL         
 11 Victor Wiski              FR Saint Louis             38.80m     127-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.80m         
 12 Nick Matthews             JR SIU Edwardsv            37.00m     121-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.00m         
 13 John Barnes               SO SIU Edwardsv            35.78m     117-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.78m         
 14 Jason Edwards             FR Missouri                29.72m      97-06 
      FOUL  29.72m  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 71.34m  2010        Chris Rohr, VMAC                           
        Meet: M 71.34m  2011        Chris Rohr, VMAC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Avery Carter              JR Missouri                64.18m     210-07 
      61.79m  61.85m  FOUL  64.18m  63.27m  FOUL
  2 Nick Matthews             JR SIU Edwardsv            60.74m     199-03 
      FOUL  59.21m  FOUL  60.74m  59.92m  60.42m
  3 Patrick Kunza             SO Missouri                58.99m     193-06 
      53.57m  58.38m  58.99m  FOUL  57.03m  57.72m
  4 Isaac Holtz               JR Northern Iow            55.87m     183-04 
      53.09m  55.87m  FOUL  51.74m  FOUL  55.08m
  5 John Barnes               SO SIU Edwardsv            53.23m     174-08 
      FOUL  53.23m  47.97m  51.05m  FOUL  53.17m
  6 Sean Harrell              SR Missouri                52.66m     172-09 
      51.77m  50.29m  52.66m  49.47m  50.60m  50.66m
  7 Kyler Yodts               SO Northern Iow            51.41m     168-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.06m  51.13m  51.41m  FOUL
  8 Austin Lynch              SO SIU Edwardsv            50.40m     165-04 
      50.40m  49.35m  FOUL  FOUL  49.72m  49.66m
  9 Brett Kowalczyk           JR Saint Louis             49.89m     163-08 
      FOUL  49.89m  48.55m  FOUL  48.16m  FOUL
 10 Alec Dutton               SR SIU Edwardsv            47.68m     156-05 
      47.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Darius King               FR Northern Iow            44.74m     146-09 
      44.74m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 James Fairfield           FR Saint Louis             43.60m     143-00 
      43.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Tom Malloy                JR Saint Louis               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 78.36m  2013        Sam Humphreys, Texas A&M                   
        Meet: M 73.91m  2015        Macauley Garton, Missouri                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jason Edwards             FR Missouri                53.69m     176-02 
      50.34m  52.02m  50.48m  50.68m  FOUL  53.69m
  2 Alexander Eldridge        JR Saint Louis             52.52m     172-04 
      50.51m  52.49m  51.59m  51.89m  FOUL  52.52m
  3 Darius King               FR Northern Iow            51.18m     167-11 
      46.57m  47.23m  51.18m  50.27m  FOUL  51.04m
  4 Nick Olson                FR Western Illi            51.01m     167-04 
      43.57m  46.46m  51.01m  FOUL  43.41m  50.79m
  5 Isaac Holtz               JR Northern Iow            50.01m     164-01 
      44.70m  46.00m  45.86m  47.15m  50.01m  48.30m
  6 Jake Taylor               FR Drake                   49.32m     161-10 
      49.32m  47.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Maxwell Harlan            SO Drake                   48.61m     159-06 
      47.75m  48.24m  48.01m  48.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Victor Wiski              FR Saint Louis             41.58m     136-05 
      36.63m  41.58m  37.77m  36.72m  36.83m  38.87m
  9 James Fairfield           FR Saint Louis             37.35m     122-06 
      FOUL  37.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.32m