Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               John Jacobs High School Invitational - 4/20/2018                
                       John Jacobs Track & Field Complex                       
                      University of Oklahoma - Norman, OK                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitney Bridges           12 Southmoore               12.07   2.6  1  10   
  2 Chavon Reece              12 Norman North             12.45   2.6  1   8   
  3 Sidney Sapp               12 Del City                 12.77   2.6  1   6    12.761
  4 Maria Wright              10 Moore                    12.77   2.6  1   4    12.765
  5 Danecia Edmundson         11 Lawton                   12.78   2.6  1   2   
  6 Lashonti Knight           10 Del City                 12.80  -2.9  2   1   
  7 Jadyn Chee                09 Jenks                    12.86  -1.6  4 
  8 Sade Norton               12 Lawton                   13.01   2.6  1 
  9 Blajine Johnson           10 Lawton                   13.03   2.6  1 
 10 Kunia Pettit              10 Del City                 13.05  -2.9  2 
 11 Tiffany Paul              10 Choctaw                  13.06  -2.9  2 
 12 Majesty Bonner            09 Owasso                   13.09  -2.9  2 
 13 Danielle Shaw             11 Broken Arrow             13.15  -2.9  2 
 14 Taiya Parker-Morgan       09 Heritage Hal             13.21  -1.6  4 
 15 Adonia Williams           11 Edmond North             13.29  -2.9  2 
 16 Dekayla Gaines            09 Edmond North             13.36  -2.7  3 
 17 Diamond Franklin          12 Mustang                  13.40  -2.7  3 
 18 Uchenna Sanders           12 Choctaw                  13.45  -1.6  4 
 19 Hanah Douglas             10 Edmond Santa             13.46  -1.6  4 
 20 Alisa Jackson             11 MacArthur                13.48  -2.7  3  13.471
 21 Lyric Henry               09 Putnam City              13.48  -2.9  2  13.472
 22 Keilah Cole               10 Edmond Santa             13.53  -1.6  4 
 23 Cami Holmes               11 Edmond North             13.57  -1.6  4 
 24 Brooke Wheeler            11 Choctaw                  13.58  -2.7  3  13.575
 25 Tiffany Bell              10 Midwest City             13.58  -2.7  3  13.577
 26 Ty Mitchell               11 Putnam City              13.58  -2.9  2  13.578
 27 Mikeiyla Washington       09 Owasso                   13.59  -2.7  3 
 28 Tamera Thomas             09 MacArthur                13.60  -1.6  4 
 29 Hailey Meeley             10 Jenks                    13.63  -1.6  4  13.621
 30 Ashley Morris             12 Putnam City              13.63  -1.6  4  13.623
 31 Honestie Clark            10 Southmoore               13.72  -2.7  3 
 32 Shakira Lane              10 Stillwater               13.86  -3.2  5 
 33 Lauren Hutcheson          11 Moore                    13.92  -2.9  2 
 34 Jordan Russell            12 Elgin                    13.93  -3.2  5 
 35 jocelyn davenport         09 Mangum                   14.02  -2.7  3 
 36 Savanna Stewart           09 Stillwater               14.06  -3.2  5 
 37 Jasmine Taplin            12 Edmond Santa             14.09  -3.2  5 
 38 Kendra Harley             09 Altus                    14.15  -3.8  6 
 39 Lillith McMullen          09 Southmoore               14.22  -3.2  5 
 40 Alicia Ayers              12 Altus                    14.25  -3.8  6 
 41 sarah rogers              11 Mangum                   14.34  -3.8  6 
 42 Makayla Arington          09 Owasso                   14.74  -3.2  5 
 43 Veyana Tribble            09 Heritage Hal             14.95  -3.2  5 
 44 Bianca Hunter             10 Guthrie                  15.21  -3.8  6 
 45 Alex Black                10 Heritage Hal             15.61  -3.8  6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Imani Osborn              09 Midwest City             25.67   2.1  1  10   
  2 Tianna Holmes             12 Moore                    25.82   2.1  1   8   
  3 Jada Atkinson             09 Southmoore               26.27   2.1  1   6   
  4 Deniyah Smith             11 Midwest City             26.34   2.1  1   4   
  5 Mackenzie Holub           12 Edmond North             26.49   2.1  1   2   
  6 Sidney Sapp               12 Del City                 26.50   2.1  1   1   
  7 Chavon Reece              12 Norman North             26.55  -0.7  2 
  8 Danielle Shaw             11 Broken Arrow             26.94   2.3  3 
  9 Hailey Meeley             10 Jenks                    26.95   2.3  3 
 10 Tiffany Paul              10 Choctaw                  27.01   2.1  1 
 11 Jayden Davenport          10 Mangum                   27.24   2.1  1 
 12 Madison Smith             09 Owasso                   27.45   2.3  3 
 13 Alieha Mitchell T00          Oklahoma City St         27.48   2.3  3 
 14 Taiya Parker-Morgan       09 Heritage Hal             27.51   2.3  3 
 15 Estoria Christopher       10 Edmond Santa             27.52   2.3  3 
 16 Blajine Johnson           10 Lawton                   27.53  -0.7  2 
 17 Danecia Edmundson         11 Lawton                   27.55  -0.7  2 
 18 Adonia Williams           11 Edmond North             27.65  -0.7  2 
 19 Alisa Jackson             11 MacArthur                27.73   1.1  4 
 20 Dekayla Gaines            09 Edmond North             27.82  -0.7  2 
 21 Ciara Norris              10 Moore                    27.90  -0.7  2  27.897
 22 Shawna Smith              09 Del City                 27.90   1.1  4  27.900
 23 Lanecia Edmundson         11 Lawton                   27.93  -0.7  2 
 24 Mya Audette               10 Southmoore               28.30   2.3  3 
 25 Aubrey Cuffee             09 Elgin                    28.35  -0.7  2 
 26 Shakira Lane              10 Stillwater               28.67  -3.1  6 
 27 Alexis Oliver             11 Edmond Santa             28.75   1.1  4 
 28 Shelby Sage               10 Weatherford              28.80   1.1  4 
 29 Jasmine Bowen             11 Del City                 28.85   3.2  5 
 30 Tamera Thomas             09 MacArthur                28.94  -3.1  6 
 31 Savanna Stewart           09 Stillwater               28.95  -3.1  6 
 32 Jasmine Taplin            12 Edmond Santa             29.31   3.2  5 
 33 Sydney Fikes              12 Heritage Hal             29.42   3.2  5 
 34 Kira Anderson             10 Marietta Hig             29.46   1.1  4 
 35 kylie mullens             09 Mangum                   29.47   3.2  5 
 36 Sade Monfort              11 Grove                    30.02   1.1  4 
 37 sarah rogers              11 Mangum                   30.03  -1.7  7 
 38 Jayden Slaughter          11 Putnam City              30.24  -1.7  7 
 39 Jessie Mohr               10 Mustang                  30.51   3.2  5 
 40 Zadie Norman              11 Choctaw                  30.56   2.3  3 
 41 Lauren Hutcheson          11 Moore                    30.64  -3.1  6 
 42 Lauren Davidson           11 Mustang                  30.72   1.1  4 
 43 Kennedy Fisher            09 MacArthur                30.84  -3.1  6 
 44 Leilah Thomas             10 Heritage Hal             31.30  -1.7  7 
 45 Tyroneah Bowens           10 Guthrie                  31.75  -3.1  6 
 46 Sydnee Fox                11 Noble                    31.90  -1.7  7 
 47 Bianca Hunter             10 Guthrie                  31.96  -3.1  6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Daphne Matthews           09 Heritage Hal             57.53   1  10   
  2 Kamryn McCall             11 Putnam City              57.83   1   8   
  3 Kanisius Harding          11 Broken Arrow             58.69   1   6   
  4 Tay Peters                10 Southmoore               59.63   1   4   
  5 Ashlin Ambrose            12 Edmond North           1:00.58   1   2   
  6 Jayden Davenport          10 Mangum                 1:01.51   3   1   
  7 Avril Martin              10 Moore                  1:01.53   1 
  8 Maddie Allen              12 Edmond North           1:01.73   2 
  9 Takila Carruthers         12 Putnam City            1:02.45   2 
 10 Ciara Norris              10 Moore                  1:02.68   1 
 11 Bree Haven                12 Weatherford            1:03.01   2 
 12 Samantha Pratt            10 Elgin                  1:03.71   3 
 13 Lauren Davidson           11 Mustang                1:03.73   3 
 14 Myia Brown                10 Edmond Santa           1:03.93   4 
 15 Addison Soerensen         10 Edmond North           1:04.16   3 
 16 Deja Lacy                 10 Lawton                 1:04.39   6 
 17 kianna dickey             11 Mangum                 1:04.91   4 
 18 Shawna Smith              09 Del City               1:04.96   3 
 19 Uchenna Sanders           12 Choctaw                1:05.28   5 
 20 Keely Chapman             12 Norman North           1:05.78   4 
 21 Ashlyn Pendergrass        10 Jenks                  1:06.21   4 
 22 Hannah McCleery           10 Jenks                  1:06.58   3 
 23 Keiazyiah Young           12 Del City               1:06.62   2 
 24 Katie Booth               11 Owasso                 1:06.82   6 
 25 Amari Stewart             09 Elgin                  1:07.40   4 
 26 Laura Reusch              11 Mustang                1:07.50   4 
 27 Pyper Bowman              12 Owasso                 1:07.77   4 
 28 Jessie Mohr               10 Mustang                1:07.88   4 
 29 Adie Soell                09 Noble                  1:07.98   5 
 30 Ruby Vera                 10 Owasso                 1:08.56   5 
 31 Issabella Shinsako        10 Lawton                 1:09.03   6 
 32 Cassandra Smith           09 MacArthur              1:09.45   6 
 33 Alaneigh Bruner           09 Midwest City           1:09.62   3 
 34 Kate Bone                 09 Marietta Hig           1:09.90   5 
 35 nicole rogers             09 Mangum                 1:10.23   6 
 36 Sariyah Mensah            10 Midwest City           1:10.48   5 
 37 Aliyah Jones              11 MacArthur              1:11.98   6 
 38 Amiyah Moore              12 Moore                  1:14.94   1 
 39 Indiana Rubino-Boston     09 Heritage Hal           1:17.32   6 
 40 Beatrice Gemelli          11 Marietta Hig           1:19.35   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brianna Hays              11 Broken Arrow           2:21.55   1  10   
       1:07.051 (1:07.051)        2:21.547 (1:14.496)
  2 Maicie Brown              11 Weatherford            2:23.49   1   8   
       1:07.481 (1:07.481)        2:23.485 (1:16.004)
  3 Rory Geer                 09 Grove                  2:23.69   1   6   
       1:07.946 (1:07.946)        2:23.690 (1:15.744)
  4 Emma Downing              12 Mustang                2:24.58   1   4   
       1:08.499 (1:08.499)        2:24.574 (1:16.076)
  5 Blake Tarzia              10 Edmond North           2:25.76   2   2   
       1:10.136 (1:10.136)        2:25.751 (1:15.615)
  6 Jasmine Martinez          10 Shawnee                2:27.43   1   1   
       1:08.059 (1:08.059)        2:27.423 (1:19.365)
  7 Levi Gladd                11 Owasso                 2:28.08   1 
       1:07.660 (1:07.660)        2:28.075 (1:20.415)
  8 Maddie Medina             11 Edmond North           2:28.38   1 
       1:10.497 (1:10.497)        2:28.377 (1:17.880)
  9 Kailey Henry              09 Shawnee                2:28.89   1 
       1:09.719 (1:09.719)        2:28.890 (1:19.171)
 10 Olivia VanHootegem        09 Norman North           2:30.45   2 
       1:13.206 (1:13.206)        2:30.446 (1:17.240)
 11 Jordan Thayer             11 Mustang                2:31.07   1 
       1:11.120 (1:11.120)        2:31.070 (1:19.951)
 12 Jade Robinson             09 Norman North           2:31.87   2 
       1:13.351 (1:13.351)        2:31.866 (1:18.515)
 13 Lazette Aflleje           12 Norman North           2:32.07   1 
       1:10.935 (1:10.935)        2:32.069 (1:21.134)
 14 Kaeyln Dobbins            10 Marietta Hig           2:33.17   1 
       1:08.970 (1:08.970)        2:33.165 (1:24.195)
 15 Alex Jenkins              12 Mustang                2:33.57   2 
       1:13.097 (1:13.097)        2:33.564 (1:20.468)
 16 Tyauna Vaught             10 Moore                  2:34.07   2 
       1:13.848 (1:13.848)        2:34.064 (1:20.217)
 17 Kianna Holmes             12 Moore                  2:34.48   2 
       1:13.545 (1:13.545)        2:34.471 (1:20.927)
 18 Jaya Barnes               11 Del City               2:35.05   1 
       1:10.830 (1:10.830)        2:35.046 (1:24.217)
 19 Kelsie Begansky           11 Edmond North           2:35.39   2 
       1:13.767 (1:13.767)        2:35.381 (1:21.614)
 20 Madison McCain            10 Southmoore             2:35.56   2 
       1:14.189 (1:14.189)        2:35.558 (1:21.370)
 21 Haley Leyva               11 Altus                  2:35.69   2 
       1:14.435 (1:14.435)        2:35.683 (1:21.249)
 22 Emily Kate Pickett        11 Altus                  2:35.73   2 
       1:14.381 (1:14.381)        2:35.724 (1:21.343)
 23 Taylor Hendricks          09 Owasso                 2:37.20   3 
       1:15.826 (1:15.826)        2:37.192 (1:21.366)
 24 Allie Guggisberg          11 Guthrie                2:39.57   3 
       1:15.097 (1:15.097)        2:39.570 (1:24.473)
 25 Amyra Jones               12 MacArthur              2:40.79   3 
       1:20.253 (1:20.253)        2:40.783 (1:20.530)
 26 Ariana Pedraza            11 Southmoore             2:42.49   3 
       1:17.075 (1:17.075)        2:42.482 (1:25.407)
 27 Chandler Keller           12 Heritage Hal           2:43.65   3 
       1:16.594 (1:16.594)        2:43.641 (1:27.047)
 28 Sophia Sivira             10 Jenks                  2:44.63   3 
       1:15.278 (1:15.278)        2:44.628 (1:29.350)
 29 Trinety Mitchell          11 Midwest City           2:44.74   4 
       1:14.879 (1:14.879)        2:44.737 (1:29.858)
 30 Allie Morton              12 Owasso                 2:46.24   2 
       1:15.927 (1:15.927)        2:46.234 (1:30.308)
 31 Ansley Scott              09 Moore                  2:46.86   3 
       1:14.930 (1:14.930)        2:46.857 (1:31.928)
 32 Isabella Casapao          11 Edmond Santa           2:46.96   3 
       1:19.135 (1:19.135)        2:46.953 (1:27.818)
 33 Tori Collison             11 Heritage Hal           2:47.61   3 
       1:18.011 (1:18.011)        2:47.610 (1:29.600)
 34 Issabella Shinsako        10 Lawton                 2:48.00   4 
       1:18.894 (1:18.894)        2:47.996 (1:29.102)
 35 Kailee Russell            11 Noble                  2:48.30   3 
       1:20.054 (1:20.054)        2:48.296 (1:28.242)
 36 Megan Pratt               10 Elgin                  2:48.38   2 
       1:18.936 (1:18.936)        2:48.380 (1:29.444)
 37 kyli ellison              11 Mangum                 2:48.61   4 
       1:17.456 (1:17.456)        2:48.602 (1:31.147)
 38 Rylee Roberts             10 Noble                  2:48.71   4 
       1:21.248 (1:21.248)        2:48.707 (1:27.460)
 39 Heidi Young               12 Jenks                  2:49.64   1 
       1:16.120 (1:16.120)        2:49.633 (1:33.514)
 40 Olivia Thompson           09 Southmoore             2:49.93   4 
       1:17.906 (1:17.906)        2:49.926 (1:32.020)
 41 Summer Deweese            11 Jenks                  2:51.08   3 
       1:20.960 (1:20.960)        2:51.080 (1:30.120)
 42 Janai Wolfe               09 Edmond Santa           2:51.47   3 
       1:20.887 (1:20.887)        2:51.463 (1:30.576)
 43 Cynthia De La Torre       12 Marietta Hig           2:51.62   3 
       1:18.316 (1:18.316)        2:51.613 (1:33.297)
 44 Abbie Alvarez             09 Marietta Hig           2:52.41   4 
       1:19.953 (1:19.953)        2:52.402 (1:32.450)
 45 Nadia Thompson            10 Noble                  2:56.56   4 
       1:21.185 (1:21.185)        2:56.558 (1:35.374)
 46 Madilyn McConnell         09 MacArthur              3:04.79   4 
       1:25.488 (1:25.488)        3:04.786 (1:39.298)
 47 Katie Smith               09 MacArthur              3:05.37   4 
       1:23.174 (1:23.174)        3:05.363 (1:42.190)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emma Walter               12 Edmond North           5:15.85   1  10   
       1:17.589 (1:17.589)        2:41.542 (1:23.953)        4:02.805 (1:21.263)
       5:15.849 (1:13.045)
  2 Daphne Matthews           09 Heritage Hal           5:18.19   1   8   
       1:14.204 (1:14.204)        2:36.559 (1:22.356)        3:59.706 (1:23.147)
       5:18.181 (1:18.476)
  3 Mandy Sykora              10 Marietta Hig           5:21.11   1   6   
       1:17.427 (1:17.427)        2:41.889 (1:24.463)        4:03.224 (1:21.335)
       5:21.103 (1:17.880)
  4 Maddie Medina             11 Edmond North           5:22.00   1   4   
       1:17.917 (1:17.917)        2:41.937 (1:24.020)        4:03.709 (1:21.773)
       5:21.992 (1:18.283)
  5 Tatum Shelton T00            Oklahoma City St       5:22.73   1 
       1:18.271 (1:18.271)        2:41.337 (1:23.066)        4:03.581 (1:22.245)
       5:22.728 (1:19.148)
  6 Emma Downing              12 Mustang                5:27.97   1   2   
       1:17.887 (1:17.887)        2:42.832 (1:24.945)        4:05.086 (1:22.254)
       5:27.967 (1:22.881)
  7 Katie Booth               11 Owasso                 5:28.77   1   1   
       1:18.338 (1:18.338)        2:42.956 (1:24.618)        4:09.687 (1:26.732)
       5:28.765 (1:19.078)
  8 Grace Giesler             10 Owasso                 5:29.66   1 
       1:18.184 (1:18.184)        2:42.447 (1:24.263)        4:08.045 (1:25.599)
       5:29.653 (1:21.609)
  9 Breashay Burke            11 Edmond Santa           5:33.16   1 
       1:19.271 (1:19.271)        2:43.222 (1:23.951)        4:12.432 (1:29.210)
       5:33.154 (1:20.722)
 10 Kaeyln Dobbins            10 Marietta Hig           5:35.00   1 
       1:18.111 (1:18.111)        2:42.299 (1:24.189)        4:07.118 (1:24.820)
       5:34.997 (1:27.879)
 11 Tori Wells                10 Guthrie                5:37.02   1 
       1:19.019 (1:19.019)        2:44.805 (1:25.786)        4:16.406 (1:31.601)
       5:37.011 (1:20.606)
 12 Jordan Thayer             11 Mustang                5:40.15   1 
       1:18.577 (1:18.577)        2:46.212 (1:27.636)        4:15.007 (1:28.796)
       5:40.149 (1:25.142)
 13 Blake Tarzia              10 Edmond North           5:40.45   1 
       1:18.442 (1:18.442)        2:45.510 (1:27.069)        4:17.048 (1:31.539)
       5:40.447 (1:23.400)
 14 Jade Robinson             09 Norman North           5:40.61   1 
       1:18.797 (1:18.797)        2:46.477 (1:27.681)        4:17.808 (1:31.331)
       5:40.607 (1:22.800)
 15 Kenya Bailey              12 Midwest City           5:53.15   1 
       1:21.885 (1:21.885)        2:54.258 (1:32.374)        4:26.521 (1:32.263)
       5:53.143 (1:26.622)
 16 Elizabeth Brians          11 Owasso                 5:53.19   2 
       1:20.815 (1:20.815)        2:50.659 (1:29.844)        4:23.855 (1:33.197)
       5:53.185 (1:29.330)
 17 Isabel Lynch              09 Stillwater             5:55.32   2 
       1:19.079 (1:19.079)        2:50.591 (1:31.513)        4:24.346 (1:33.755)
       5:55.311 (1:30.966)
 18 Breanna Marriott          10 Moore                  5:55.42   1 
       1:18.820 (1:18.820)        2:49.500 (1:30.680)        4:26.749 (1:37.250)
       5:55.415 (1:28.666)
 19 Sophie Love               09 Marietta Hig           5:56.01   1 
       1:19.786 (1:19.786)        2:53.201 (1:33.416)        4:29.242 (1:36.041)
       5:56.010 (1:26.769)
 20 Britton Russell           09 Edmond Santa           6:01.20   2 
       1:25.087 (1:25.087)        2:59.559 (1:34.472)        4:33.337 (1:33.779)
       6:01.194 (1:27.858)
 21 Bethany Dawn Garrison     10 Altus                  6:02.46   1 
       1:23.652 (1:23.652)        2:56.938 (1:33.287)        4:35.052 (1:38.114)
       6:02.452 (1:27.400)
 22 Elizabeth Carson          11 Jenks                  6:02.64   1 
       1:19.559 (1:19.559)        2:51.277 (1:31.718)        4:29.222 (1:37.946)
       6:02.640 (1:33.419)
 23 Megan Cox                 09 Southmoore             6:04.13   2 
       1:21.108 (1:21.108)        2:56.608 (1:35.500)        4:33.570 (1:36.962)
       6:04.124 (1:30.555)
 24 Marisa McCombs            09 Norman North           6:05.07   2 
       1:24.787 (1:24.787)        2:57.312 (1:32.526)        4:34.070 (1:36.758)
       6:05.068 (1:30.999)
 25 Asia Smith                09 Waurika                6:08.41   2 
       1:23.408 (1:23.408)        2:58.594 (1:35.187)        4:35.573 (1:36.980)
       6:08.406 (1:32.833)
 26 Lexie Streeter            09 Waurika                6:11.21   2 
       1:24.469 (1:24.469)        2:58.538 (1:34.070)        4:35.540 (1:37.003)
       6:11.208 (1:35.668)
 27 Mckenzie Martin           11 Jenks                  6:14.81   2 
       1:22.969 (1:22.969)        2:57.104 (1:34.136)        4:36.504 (1:39.400)
       6:14.801 (1:38.298)
 28 Savannah Basco            12 Mustang                6:19.79   2 
       1:25.633 (1:25.633)        3:01.315 (1:35.682)        4:43.278 (1:41.963)
       6:19.786 (1:36.509)
 29 Jealyne Ramos             09 Moore                  6:20.49   1 
       1:22.937 (1:22.937)        2:58.056 (1:35.119)        4:38.322 (1:40.267)
       6:20.485 (1:42.163)
 30 Katelyn Floyd             10 Weatherford            6:22.49   2 
       1:23.795 (1:23.795)        3:01.260 (1:37.465)        4:45.469 (1:44.210)
       6:22.489 (1:37.020)
 31 Brinkli Abbitt            10 Southmoore             6:29.97   2 
       1:26.340 (1:26.340)        3:05.712 (1:39.373)        4:48.844 (1:43.132)
       6:29.961 (1:41.118)
 32 Brandy Mayer              09 MacArthur              6:35.30   2 
       1:22.269 (1:22.269)        3:03.719 (1:41.450)        4:51.565 (1:47.847)
       6:35.295 (1:43.730)
 33 Anna Merritt              09 Altus                  6:38.26   2 
       1:25.170 (1:25.170)        3:02.612 (1:37.442)        4:48.869 (1:46.257)
       6:38.253 (1:49.385)
 34 Kalei Goodfox             09 Stillwater             7:17.87   2 
       1:31.933 (1:31.933)        3:26.067 (1:54.134)        5:25.723 (1:59.657)
       7:17.864 (1:52.141)
 35 Laurel Marsh              11 Heritage Hal           8:00.39   2 
       1:31.147 (1:31.147)        3:36.990 (2:05.843)        5:56.656 (2:19.667)
       8:00.389 (2:03.733)
 36 Kayla Marshall            10 Heritage Hal           8:21.65   2 
       1:48.085 (1:48.085)        4:00.821 (2:12.737)        6:24.776 (2:23.955)
       8:21.650 (1:56.874)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kennadi Price             09 Weatherford           11:12.77   10   
       1:22.208 (1:22.208)        2:49.811 (1:27.604)        4:17.988 (1:28.177)
       5:44.594 (1:26.607)        7:09.559 (1:24.966)        8:33.506 (1:23.947)
       9:57.994 (1:24.489)       11:12.768 (1:14.774)
  2 Emma Walter               12 Edmond North          11:14.25    8   
       1:22.605 (1:22.605)        2:50.047 (1:27.442)        4:18.172 (1:28.126)
       5:44.923 (1:26.751)        7:09.739 (1:24.817)        8:33.788 (1:24.049)
       9:58.118 (1:24.331)       11:14.242 (1:16.124)
  3 Tatum Shelton T00            Oklahoma City St      11:21.20  
       1:22.411 (1:22.411)        2:49.842 (1:27.431)        4:17.896 (1:28.054)
       5:44.634 (1:26.739)        7:09.518 (1:24.884)        8:33.625 (1:24.108)
       9:58.559 (1:24.935)       11:21.192 (1:22.633)
  4 Mandy Sykora              10 Marietta Hig          11:43.38    6   
       1:22.070 (1:22.070)        2:49.767 (1:27.697)        4:17.922 (1:28.156)
       5:44.687 (1:26.765)        7:10.348 (1:25.662)        8:40.400 (1:30.052)
      10:13.690 (1:33.290)       11:43.379 (1:29.690)
  5 Breashay Burke            11 Edmond Santa          12:12.58    4   
       1:23.591 (1:23.591)        2:50.382 (1:26.791)        4:19.133 (1:28.751)
       5:52.970 (1:33.838)        7:29.442 (1:36.472)        9:08.050 (1:38.609)
      10:45.968 (1:37.919)       12:12.573 (1:26.605)
  6 Kenya Bailey              12 Midwest City          12:14.24    2   
       1:22.970 (1:22.970)        2:53.026 (1:30.056)        4:27.201 (1:34.176)
       6:02.240 (1:35.040)        7:39.546 (1:37.306)        9:14.162 (1:34.617)
      10:46.584 (1:32.422)       12:14.233 (1:27.650)
  7 Vegas Bell                10 Marietta Hig          12:31.82    1   
       1:24.699 (1:24.699)        2:58.763 (1:34.064)        4:33.640 (1:34.878)
       6:11.195 (1:37.555)        7:49.676 (1:38.481)        9:25.577 (1:35.901)
      11:03.022 (1:37.446)       12:31.818 (1:28.797)
  8 Emily Smith               10 Edmond North          12:36.36  
       1:22.921 (1:22.921)        2:53.681 (1:30.760)        4:28.354 (1:34.673)
       6:05.327 (1:36.973)        7:45.162 (1:39.836)        9:26.444 (1:41.282)
      11:07.314 (1:40.870)       12:36.356 (1:29.042)
  9 Isabel Lynch              09 Stillwater            12:38.58  
       1:23.115 (1:23.115)        2:53.971 (1:30.857)        4:28.648 (1:34.677)
       6:05.617 (1:36.969)        7:45.294 (1:39.678)        9:25.864 (1:40.570)
      11:06.979 (1:41.116)       12:38.577 (1:31.598)
 10 Britton Russell           09 Edmond Santa          12:44.73  
       1:23.338 (1:23.338)        2:55.583 (1:32.246)        4:33.176 (1:37.593)
       6:12.003 (1:38.828)        7:52.608 (1:40.605)        9:33.592 (1:40.985)
      11:15.004 (1:41.412)       12:44.730 (1:29.727)
 11 Heidi Askeland            11 Mustang               12:45.19  
       1:29.929 (1:29.929)        3:13.364 (1:43.435)        4:57.367 (1:44.003)
       6:36.698 (1:39.331)        8:14.509 (1:37.812)        9:48.798 (1:34.289)
      11:20.559 (1:31.762)       12:45.186 (1:24.627)
 12 Kamree Castle             11 Elgin                 12:50.77  
       1:24.368 (1:24.368)        3:03.491 (1:39.123)        4:44.749 (1:41.259)
       6:23.289 (1:38.540)        8:04.729 (1:41.440)        9:43.942 (1:39.213)
      11:20.997 (1:37.055)       12:50.764 (1:29.768)
 13 Paige Gancarczyk          09 Jenks                 12:55.89  
       1:23.308 (1:23.308)        2:54.691 (1:31.383)        4:33.401 (1:38.710)
       6:15.286 (1:41.885)        7:59.736 (1:44.450)        9:42.130 (1:42.395)
      11:21.988 (1:39.859)       12:55.890 (1:33.902)
 14 Chloe Phillips            12 Elgin                 13:01.97  
       1:27.949 (1:27.949)        3:08.548 (1:40.599)        4:49.077 (1:40.529)
       6:30.086 (1:41.010)        8:12.206 (1:42.120)        9:52.655 (1:40.450)
      11:34.071 (1:41.417)       13:01.968 (1:27.897)
 15 River Pierce              10 Marietta Hig          13:05.96  
       1:25.043 (1:25.043)        2:59.064 (1:34.021)        4:34.678 (1:35.614)
       6:17.797 (1:43.119)        8:02.382 (1:44.586)        9:47.496 (1:45.114)
      11:29.770 (1:42.275)       13:05.953 (1:36.183)
 16 Asia Smith                09 Waurika               13:09.14  
       1:22.524 (1:22.524)        2:57.300 (1:34.777)        4:39.392 (1:42.092)
       6:24.554 (1:45.162)        8:10.713 (1:46.160)        9:55.315 (1:44.602)
      11:37.623 (1:42.309)       13:09.138 (1:31.516)
 17 Sarah Avino               12 Norman North          13:17.53  
       1:30.967 (1:30.967)        3:10.060 (1:39.094)        4:49.791 (1:39.731)
       6:31.587 (1:41.796)        8:14.218 (1:42.632)        9:55.446 (1:41.228)
      11:37.886 (1:42.440)       13:17.524 (1:39.639)
 18 Lexie Streeter            09 Waurika               13:21.09  
       1:22.673 (1:22.673)        2:57.316 (1:34.643)        4:39.530 (1:42.215)
       6:24.599 (1:45.070)        8:10.746 (1:46.147)        9:55.713 (1:44.968)
      11:41.527 (1:45.814)       13:21.089 (1:39.563)
 19 Eliza Dorst               09 Jenks                 13:28.75  
       1:25.020 (1:25.020)        3:02.598 (1:37.579)        4:45.168 (1:42.570)
       6:30.346 (1:45.179)        8:14.861 (1:44.516)       10:00.794 (1:45.933)
      11:49.472 (1:48.679)       13:28.750 (1:39.279)
 20 Kendall Confer            11 Edmond North          13:37.93  
       1:26.065 (1:26.065)        3:05.338 (1:39.273)        4:48.667 (1:43.329)
       6:31.253 (1:42.587)        8:17.525 (1:46.272)       10:06.958 (1:49.433)
      11:56.673 (1:49.716)       13:37.923 (1:41.250)
 21 Cayley Del Monte          10 Owasso                13:52.82  
       1:24.755 (1:24.755)        3:05.589 (1:40.835)        4:49.350 (1:43.761)
       6:39.148 (1:49.798)        8:31.785 (1:52.638)       10:23.048 (1:51.264)
      12:14.152 (1:51.104)       13:52.819 (1:38.668)
 22 Carleigh Epperson         12 Norman North          13:53.78  
       1:27.968 (1:27.968)        3:10.698 (1:42.730)        4:58.198 (1:47.501)
       6:48.188 (1:49.990)        8:35.519 (1:47.331)       10:21.489 (1:45.970)
      12:10.485 (1:48.996)       13:53.778 (1:43.294)
 23 Keelee Menke              09 Stillwater            14:22.12  
       1:29.329 (1:29.329)        3:12.532 (1:43.203)        4:57.860 (1:45.329)
       6:53.187 (1:55.327)        8:45.248 (1:52.061)       10:41.603 (1:56.356)
      12:38.195 (1:56.592)       14:22.117 (1:43.922)
 24 Lauryn Downs              11 Guthrie               15:21.31  
       1:29.678 (1:29.678)        3:19.009 (1:49.332)        5:17.115 (1:58.106)
       7:16.522 (1:59.408)        9:17.520 (2:00.999)       11:20.870 (2:03.350)
      13:22.074 (2:01.204)       15:21.305 (1:59.231)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Analya Miller             11 Southmoore               14.86   2.4  1  10   
  2 Rachel Hamel              12 Mustang                  14.87   2.4  1   8   
  3 madison converse          12 Shawnee                  15.29   2.4  1   6   
  4 shyra crowley             11 Shawnee                  15.66   2.4  1   4   
  5 Trinity Picklo            09 Mustang                  15.74   2.4  1   2   
  6 Shelbie Maddy             11 Southmoore               15.91   2.4  1   1   
  7 Trinity Wisby             12 Midwest City             16.01   2.4  1 
  8 Brooke Wheeler            11 Choctaw                  16.18  -1.2  2 
  9 Tahlor Brown              11 Edmond North             16.22  -1.2  2 
 10 Midasia Riles             12 Lawton                   16.29  -1.2  2 
 11 Danielle Shaw             11 Broken Arrow             16.60   2.4  1 
 12 Chaya Crittenden          12 Edmond North             17.45  -1.2  2 
 13 Sydney Fikes              12 Heritage Hal             17.70  -1.2  2 
 14 Amiya Maxwell             10 Edmond North             17.89   3.5  3 
 15 Augustine Neininger       11 Lawton                   17.94   0.8  5 
 16 Anastasia Pace            10 Grove                    17.97  -1.2  2 
 17 Elizabeth Trayah          11 Moore                    18.03   3.5  3 
 18 Natalie Larabee           09 Stillwater               18.09   3.5  3 
 19 Deaveyan Beltran-Hodge    11 Jenks                    18.49   0.6  4  18.485
 20 Pann Suwanachat           10 Jenks                    18.49  -1.2  2  18.487
 21 Perry Simpson             09 Noble                    18.51   3.5  3 
 22 Lexie Preston             09 Altus                    18.57  -1.2  2 
 23 Hannah Lewis              09 MacArthur                18.82   0.6  4 
 24 Alyssa Hargis             11 Altus                    19.11   3.5  3 
 25 Emily Scorsone            09 Owasso                   19.13   0.6  4 
 26 Shelby Sage               10 Weatherford              19.17   3.5  3 
 27 Fatih Dean                11 Midwest City             19.47   3.5  3 
 28 Kelsee Baker              12 Altus                    19.48   3.5  3 
 29 Brooke Tweihaus           10 Jenks                    19.53   0.6  4 
 30 Ainsley Hime              11 Norman North             19.57   0.6  4 
 31 Jaela Washington-Sims     11 Del City                 19.60   0.6  4 
 32 Monica Mitchell           11 Midwest City             20.22   0.6  4 
 33 Lamayia Fitzpatrick       09 Lawton                   20.67   0.8  5 
 34 Denim Andrews             09 Del City                 20.80   0.6  4 
 35 Maggie Murphy             11 Owasso                   21.06   0.8  5 
 36 Camren Betancourt         09 Moore                    21.07   0.8  5 
 -- Victoria Parker           09 Edmond Santa                DQ   3.5  3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Hamel              12 Mustang                  46.47   1  10   
  2 Tahlor Brown              11 Edmond North             46.83   1   8   
  3 madison converse          12 Shawnee                  47.03   1   6   
  4 Madison Captuo            12 Broken Arrow             47.37   1   4   
  5 Kennedy Smith             10 Owasso                   47.72   1   2   
  6 Chaya Crittenden          12 Edmond North             47.75   2   1   
  7 Trinity Picklo            09 Mustang                  48.16   2 
  8 LaKysia Johnson           09 Altus                    48.49   1 
  9 Jacey Thomas              10 Weatherford              48.55   2 
 10 Midasia Riles             12 Lawton                   49.71   1 
 11 Lyndsey Hermes            11 Edmond Santa             50.46   2 
 12 Bre Pace                  10 Jenks                    50.93   2 
 13 Lazette Aflleje           12 Norman North             51.14   2 
 14 Amiya Maxwell             10 Edmond North             51.65   2 
 15 Sarah Butler              09 Edmond Santa             51.84   3 
 16 Lamayia Fitzpatrick       09 Lawton                   52.34   5 
 17 Shelbie Maddy             11 Southmoore               52.57   1 
 18 Camren Betancourt         09 Moore                    52.95   2 
 19 Anastasia Pace            10 Grove                    53.56   3 
 20 Jaela Washington-Sims     11 Del City                 53.71   3 
 21 Maggie Murphy             11 Owasso                   54.50   3 
 22 Denae Davenport           11 Guthrie                  54.56   3 
 23 Augustine Neininger       11 Lawton                   55.20   5 
 24 Perry Simpson             09 Noble                    55.50   4 
 25 Fatih Dean                11 Midwest City             56.38   4 
 26 Elizabeth Trayah          11 Moore                    56.91   3 
 27 Rylee Roberts             10 Noble                    56.94   4 
 28 Denim Andrews             09 Del City                 57.08   4 
 29 Brynn Pendergrass         12 Edmond Santa             57.62   3 
 30 Monica Mitchell           11 Midwest City             57.72   4 
 31 Korey Saenz               09 Altus                    58.12   4 
 32 Brooke Tweihaus           10 Jenks                    58.43   4 
 33 Natalie Larabee           09 Stillwater               58.59   5 
 34 Taylor Nickles            10 Jenks                    59.18   4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Southmoore                                            48.25   1  20   
  2 Midwest City                                          48.28   1  16   
  3 Lawton                                                48.59   1  12   
  4 Edmond North                                          48.69   1   8   
  5 Del City                                              49.61   1   4   
  6 Owasso                                                49.63   1   2   
  7 Edmond Santa Fe                                       50.44   1 
  8 Putnam City                                           50.74   1 
  9 Altus                                                 51.68   2 
 10 MacArthur                                             51.82   2 
 11 Elgin                                                 51.87   2 
 12 Stillwater                                            51.93   2 
 13 Mangum                                              1:07.69   2 
 -- Choctaw                                                 DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Midwest City                                        1:41.57   1  20   
  2 Southmoore                                          1:41.85   1  16   
  3 Moore                                               1:42.97   1  12   
  4 Edmond North                                        1:44.22   1   8   
  5 Del City                                            1:44.79   1   4   
  6 Lawton                                              1:44.81   2   2   
  7 Choctaw                                             1:45.49   1 
  8 Mustang                                             1:47.60   1 
  9 Heritage Hall                                       1:50.04   2 
 10 MacArthur                                           1:50.52   2 
 11 Elgin                                               1:51.27   2 
 12 Altus                                               1:51.49   2 
 13 Mangum                                              1:51.54   2 
 14 Owasso                                              1:52.78   1 
 15 Guthrie                                             1:59.38   3 
 16 Noble                                               1:59.44   3 
 17 Marietta High School                                2:01.04   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Southmoore                                          3:59.26   1  20   
       2:00.490 (2:00.490)        3:01.467 (1:00.977)          3:59.254 (57.788)
  2 Moore                                               4:02.74   1  16   
       2:07.003 (2:07.003)          3:02.558 (55.555)        4:02.740 (1:00.183)
  3 Weatherford                                         4:06.60   1  12   
       2:02.417 (2:02.417)        3:06.370 (1:03.954)        4:06.599 (1:00.229)
  4 Edmond North                                        4:09.62   1   8   
       2:03.508 (2:03.508)        3:08.022 (1:04.515)        4:09.617 (1:01.595)
  5 Heritage Hall                                       4:11.17   2   4   
       2:07.679 (2:07.679)        3:12.177 (1:04.498)          4:11.164 (58.988)
  6 Grove                                               4:13.11   2   2   
       2:07.095 (2:07.095)        3:11.201 (1:04.107)        4:13.110 (1:01.910)
  7 Midwest City                                        4:13.31   3 
       2:03.448 (2:03.448)        3:06.155 (1:02.708)        4:13.302 (1:07.148)
  8 Edmond Santa Fe                                     4:15.05   2 
       2:09.369 (2:09.369)        3:10.608 (1:01.240)        4:15.048 (1:04.440)
  9 Elgin                                               4:16.89   2 
       2:08.431 (2:08.431)        3:13.059 (1:04.629)        4:16.885 (1:03.826)
 10 Del City                                            4:20.88   1 
       2:12.733 (2:12.733)        3:21.089 (1:08.356)          4:20.880 (59.792)
 11 Altus                                               4:24.71   1 
       2:11.409 (2:11.409)        3:17.367 (1:05.959)        4:24.709 (1:07.343)
 12 MacArthur                                           4:36.94   2 
       2:16.798 (2:16.798)        3:27.941 (1:11.143)        4:36.939 (1:08.999)
 13 Marietta High School                                4:37.18   2 
       2:18.990 (2:18.990)        3:27.375 (1:08.385)        4:37.180 (1:09.806)
 14 Guthrie                                             4:37.54   3 
       2:19.265 (2:19.265)        3:28.249 (1:08.984)        4:37.531 (1:09.283)
 15 Noble                                               4:38.56   3 
       2:23.038 (2:23.038)        3:32.865 (1:09.828)        4:38.553 (1:05.689)
 16 Mangum                                              4:40.05   3 
       2:21.236 (2:21.236)        3:33.703 (1:12.468)        4:40.049 (1:06.346)
 -- Putnam City                                              DQ   1 
       2:06.537 (2:06.537)        3:12.343 (1:05.807)        4:12.582 (1:00.240)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Broken Arrow                                        9:38.99   1  20   
       2:24.076 (2:24.076)        4:49.390 (2:25.315)        7:20.433 (2:31.043)
       9:38.990 (2:18.558)
  2 Weatherford                                         9:43.86   1  16   
       2:22.657 (2:22.657)        4:52.571 (2:29.915)        7:25.513 (2:32.942)
       9:43.859 (2:18.347)
  3 Owasso                                              9:57.28   1  12   
       2:25.246 (2:25.246)        4:57.809 (2:32.563)        7:27.943 (2:30.135)
       9:57.273 (2:29.330)
  4 Edmond North                                       10:04.73   1   8   
       2:27.775 (2:27.775)        5:02.380 (2:34.605)        7:33.441 (2:31.062)
      10:04.725 (2:31.284)
  5 Grove                                              10:11.29   1   4   
       2:36.702 (2:36.702)        5:08.928 (2:32.226)        7:46.366 (2:37.439)
      10:11.283 (2:24.917)
  6 Altus                                              10:22.58   1   2   
       2:39.398 (2:39.398)        5:17.240 (2:37.842)        7:51.316 (2:34.076)
      10:22.576 (2:31.260)
  7 Norman North                                       10:22.65   1 
       2:29.698 (2:29.698)        5:03.929 (2:34.232)        7:50.839 (2:46.910)
      10:22.641 (2:31.802)
  8 Moore                                              10:24.26   1 
       2:38.075 (2:38.075)        5:10.401 (2:32.326)        7:52.082 (2:41.682)
      10:24.260 (2:32.178)
  9 Heritage Hall                                      10:30.92   2 
       2:44.286 (2:44.286)        5:29.036 (2:44.751)        8:12.784 (2:43.748)
      10:30.920 (2:18.136)
 10 Guthrie                                            10:32.08   2 
       2:36.223 (2:36.223)        5:16.926 (2:40.704)        7:57.036 (2:40.111)
      10:32.073 (2:35.037)
 11 Elgin                                              10:39.01   2 
       2:39.336 (2:39.336)        5:14.606 (2:35.271)        7:54.400 (2:39.794)
      10:39.001 (2:44.602)
 12 Edmond Santa Fe                                    10:45.46   2 
       2:38.202 (2:38.202)        5:18.768 (2:40.567)        8:09.975 (2:51.207)
      10:45.453 (2:35.479)
 13 Marietta High School                               10:46.14   2 
       2:44.064 (2:44.064)        5:29.559 (2:45.495)        8:10.454 (2:40.896)
      10:46.134 (2:35.680)
 14 Southmoore                                         10:59.50   2 
       2:38.758 (2:38.758)        5:24.707 (2:45.949)        8:14.870 (2:50.164)
      10:59.493 (2:44.624)
 15 Mustang                                            11:00.48   1 
       2:38.004 (2:38.004)        5:14.613 (2:36.610)        8:05.598 (2:50.985)
      11:00.474 (2:54.876)
 16 Noble                                              11:14.77   2 
       2:50.184 (2:50.184)        5:40.747 (2:50.563)        8:29.949 (2:49.203)
      11:14.763 (2:44.814)
 17 Choctaw                                            11:37.12   2 
       2:42.584 (2:42.584)        5:40.822 (2:58.238)        8:40.261 (2:59.440)
      11:37.113 (2:56.852)
 18 MacArthur                                          11:56.16   2 
       2:46.525 (2:46.525)        5:52.421 (3:05.896)        9:00.107 (3:07.686)
      11:56.157 (2:56.051)
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bailey Golden             12 Choctaw                5-02.00      1.57m  10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Chaya Crittenden          12 Edmond North           4-10.00      1.47m   8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Caroline Peters           10 Jenks                  4-10.00      1.47m   6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    X    O  XXX 
  4 Jadah Platt               11 Edmond North           4-10.00      1.47m   4   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Brooke Worley             11 Stillwater             4-06.00      1.37m   1.50
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
  5 Geraldine Udo             12 Norman North           4-06.00      1.37m   1.50
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
  7 Tyler Reynolds            11 Southmoore             4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Alyssa Hargis             11 Altus                  4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Mackenna Burch            11 Jenks                       NH            
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Olivia James              10 Altus                       NH            
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Starr Murphy              09 Moore                       NH            
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Megan Tramel              12 Grove                 11-06.00      3.50m  10   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-01 
        P    P    P    P     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Kyla Davis                09 Yukon                 11-00.00      3.35m   8   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    P     P    XO    XO   XXX 
  3 Alexis Chao               12 MacArthur             10-00.00      3.04m   6   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    O    O     O   XXX 
  4 Shelbi Day                11 Broken Arrow          10-00.00      3.04m   3   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    O    O    XO   XXX 
  4 Hanna Brown F00              Washington HS         10-00.00      3.04m   3   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    O    XO   XXX 
  6 Annslee Leeviraphan       09 Owasso                 9-06.00      2.89m   1   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O   XXX 
  7 Eraya Elder               11 Grove                  9-00.00      2.74m 
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Desiree Kirby             11 Edmond Santa           8-06.00      2.59m 
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Raeven Jones              12 Shawnee                8-00.00      2.43m 
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
  9 Kennedy Martin            11 Altus                  8-00.00      2.43m 
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
 11 Anna Long                 11 Stillwater             8-00.00      2.43m 
     8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Sydney Weiser             12 Stillwater             8-00.00      2.43m 
     8-00 8-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kristen Alexander         10 Southmoore                  NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Anastassiya Barakhoyeva   11 Edmond Santa                NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Curren Bailey             11 Moore                       NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- haley wood                12 Shawnee                     NH            
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Paula Britiller           12 Moore                       NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Chavon Reece              12 Norman North             5.36m  +0.0  17-07.00  10   
     4.58m(1.0) 5.31m(1.5) 5.36m(+0.0) 5.18m(3.8) 5.24m(2.0) 3.98m(1.4)
  2 Morgan Ray                12 Edmond North             5.03m   1.5  16-06.00   8   
     4.61m(1.0) 4.88m(1.6) 4.98m(1.5) 5.02m(1.4) 4.91m(1.0) 5.03m(1.5)
  3 Bailey Golden             12 Choctaw                  4.88m   1.6  16-00.25   6   
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(2.8) 4.88m(1.6) 4.78m(1.8) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(1.5)
  4 shyra crowley             11 Shawnee                  4.81m   0.4  15-09.50   4   
     4.81m(0.4) 4.44m(1.7) FOUL(2.7) 4.72m(2.4) 4.79m(2.5) 4.65m(1.7)
  5 Maria Wright              10 Moore                    4.79m   1.1  15-08.75   2   
     4.63m(0.1) 4.79m(1.1) 4.54m(4.4) 4.70m(2.0) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(3.4)
  6 Nichole Hill              11 Del City                 4.77m   3.8  15-07.75   1   
     4.51m(1.8) 4.64m(1.5) 4.33m(2.0) 4.38m(3.7) 4.58m(4.5) 4.77m(3.8)
  7 Lyndsey Hermes            11 Edmond Santa             4.75m   2.8  15-07.00 
     4.75m(2.8) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(4.0) 4.58m(2.7)
  8 Kelsey Drapeau            11 Elgin                    4.73m   3.8  15-06.25 
     FOUL(2.8) FOUL(0.3) 4.73m(3.8) 4.49m(1.3) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.6)
  9 Jadah Platt               11 Edmond North             4.71m   2.4  15-05.50 
     4.12m(0.3) 4.50m(0.6) 4.66m(3.6) 4.56m(3.8) 4.55m(3.7) 4.71m(2.4)
 10 Olivia Morgan             10 Jenks                    4.62m   2.1  15-02.00 
     4.48m(0.8) 4.62m(2.1) 4.49m(3.9)         
 11 Alex Griffin              09 Stillwater               4.53m   3.9  14-10.50 
     4.48m(-0.5) 4.46m(0.6) 4.53m(3.9)         
 12 Hanah Douglas             10 Edmond Santa             4.53m   1.2  14-10.50 
     FOUL(2.3) 4.53m(1.2) 4.17m(2.1)         
 13 Jazzmin Kloos             11 Stillwater               4.46m   1.3  14-07.75 
     4.01m(1.2) 4.46m(1.3) 4.46m(1.1)         
 14 Macee Barnes              11 Grove                    4.40m   1.9  14-05.25 
     4.38m(3.1) 4.33m(2.4) 4.40m(1.9)            
 15 Kendra Harley             09 Altus                    4.39m   1.9  14-05.00 
     FOUL(1.3) 4.39m(1.9) 3.99m(0.2)            
 16 Alieha Mitchell T00          Oklahoma City St         4.38m   3.1  14-04.50 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.2) 4.38m(3.1)           
 17 Sofia Meagher             09 Heritage Hal             4.34m   3.4  14-03.00 
     4.29m(0.6) 4.32m(1.7) 4.34m(3.4)           
 18 Fatih Dean                11 Midwest City             4.27m   1.5  14-00.25 
     4.27m(1.5) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(3.1)           
 19 Xia Anderson              10 Norman North             4.22m   0.7  13-10.25 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.5) 4.22m(0.7)            
 20 Izabella Skinner          10 Jenks                    4.11m   1.2  13-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.11m(1.2)            
 21 Olivia James              10 Altus                    4.06m   1.2  13-04.00 
     4.00m(1.4) 4.06m(1.2) 4.06m(3.5)         
 22 kylie mullens             09 Mangum                   3.91m   1.7  12-10.00 
     3.91m(1.7) 3.91m(1.4) FOUL(1.6)           
 23 Kira Anderson             10 Marietta Hig             3.83m  -0.3  12-06.75 
     3.83m(-0.3) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Cassandra Colong          10 Elgin                     FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(3.1)           
 -- Maggie Murphy             11 Owasso                    FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.9) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.8)           
 -- Aaliyah Hollaway          11 Lawton                    FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.6)            
 -- Destiny Chew              11 Lawton                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Joyce Hua                 09 Heritage Hal              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Madison Collier F00          Hennessey             38-11.00     11.86m  10   
      38-11  38-09.25  FOUL  FOUL  37-00.50  FOUL
  2 Aleah Bozarth             11 Weatherford           36-09.50     11.21m   8   
      33-08.25  35-08  34-08.75  36-09.50  35-04.25  36-03
  3 Hannah Bradford           12 Moore                 36-06.00     11.12m   6   
      FOUL  32-02  35-05  34-01.75  FOUL  36-06
  4 Jozzlin Christon          11 Altus                 35-04.75     10.78m   4   
      35-04.75  34-05  34-01.25  33-11  35-01.50  FOUL
  5 Madison Roberson          11 Waurika               35-04.75     10.78m   2   
      32-08.50  35-04.75  34-05.50  34-00.75  33-04  32-06.25
  6 Orianna Clements          12 Stillwater            34-09.75     10.61m   1   
      30-05  33-01.25  33-09.50  34-09.75  33-05.75  31-05
  7 Destiny Chew              11 Lawton                34-07.25     10.54m 
      34-07.25  33-06.75  34-02  PASS  32-09.75  FOUL
  8 Emilie Stufflebeam        12 Jenks                 34-00.50     10.37m 
      34-00.50  FOUL  33-11.75  33-07  FOUL  32-07.50
  9 Jaslynn Appel             10 Weatherford           33-08.75     10.28m 
      32-10.25  33-06.25  31-03  32-09.25  33-08.75  32-02.75
 10 Elainea Manuel            10 Midwest City          32-11.00     10.03m 
      FOUL  32-11  FOUL         
 11 Mackenzie Patton          12 Midwest City          32-08.50      9.96m 
      FOUL  32-08.50  30-11.50         
 12 Lauren Baldwin            09 Edmond Santa          32-07.00      9.93m 
      31-09.75  32-07  FOUL         
 13 Nikkita Addy              10 Moore                 31-09.25      9.68m 
      FOUL  31-09.25  30-09         
 14 jenny martinez            12 Mangum                31-06.00      9.60m 
      28-10  31-06  30-07         
 15 Geraldine Udo             12 Norman North          30-05.50      9.28m 
      29-07.75  29-11.25  30-05.50         
 16 Asia Henry                12 Putnam City           29-11.25      9.12m 
      29-09.25  29-11.25  FOUL         
 17 Maleah Decuir             11 Jenks                 29-11.00      9.11m 
      29-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Dani Holle                11 Putnam City           26-09.50      8.16m 
      26-09.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Jada Harris               11 Southmoore            26-09.00      8.15m 
      26-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Kat Rogers                12 Edmond North          26-07.50      8.11m 
      26-07.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Sydney Gunter             11 MacArthur             26-06.75      8.09m 
      26-06.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Daijah Mcclarty           09 Southmoore            26-02.50      7.98m 
      26-02.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Lashai Perkins            11 Choctaw               25-11.75      7.91m 
      25-11.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Emelee Norton             10 Owasso                25-11.00      7.89m 
      25-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Allie Warner              11 Lawton                25-09.75      7.86m 
      25-09.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Gabie Mayfield            12 Norman North          25-05.00      7.74m 
      25-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Brisa Rueda               10 Marietta Hig          24-00.25      7.32m 
      24-00.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Karley Riley              10 Marietta Hig          23-04.50      7.12m 
      23-04.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dar Sasia Russell         11 Edmond Santa              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Madison Collier F00          Hennessey               142-03     43.35m  10   
      FOUL  140-04  123-06  130-04  142-03  139-02
  2 Hannah Bradford           12 Moore                   127-03     38.78m   8   
      127-03  111-08  FOUL  119-03  FOUL  115-00
  3 Kristen Watson            11 Midwest City            114-08     34.95m   6   
      105-05  107-09  FOUL  110-04  114-08  1
  4 Jaslynn Appel             10 Weatherford             107-07     32.79m   4   
      107-07  FOUL  100-10  FOUL  106-08  FOUL
  5 Nikkita Addy              10 Moore                   105-05     32.13m   2   
      FOUL  105-05  90-11  100-01  FOUL  102-01
  6 Orianna Clements          12 Stillwater              103-04     31.49m   1   
      92-04  101-03  FOUL  98-06  103-04  85-04
  7 Jordan Benway             11 Altus                   101-07     30.96m 
      96-02  FOUL  93-10  101-07  89-10  100-04
  8 Madison Ambrose           12 Jenks                    95-06     29.10m 
      95-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  83-04  84-10
  9 Lola Bruner               09 Weatherford              94-07     28.82m 
      85-00  94-07  90-09  FOUL  87-00  88-01
 10 Emilie Stufflebeam        12 Jenks                    92-10     28.29m 
      92-10  FOUL  90-08         
 11 Asia Henry                12 Putnam City              92-06     28.19m 
      92-06  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Karley Riley              10 Marietta Hig             91-10     27.99m 
      91-10  90-02  86-09            
 13 Caitlyn Levick            11 Norman North             89-02     27.17m 
      FOUL  89-02  82-11         
 14 Dani Holle                11 Putnam City              86-09     26.44m 
      83-07  FOUL  86-09            
 15 Esther Ford               11 Stillwater               83-00     25.29m 
      79-09  FOUL  83-00         
 16 Madison Roberson          11 Waurika                  82-05     25.12m 
      FOUL  82-05  FOUL         
 17 Kat Rogers                12 Edmond North             78-05     23.90m 
      78-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Celest Johnson            09 Noble                    77-01     23.49m 
      77-01  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Jada Harris               11 Southmoore               70-01     21.36m 
      FOUL  70-01  FOUL         
 20 Allie Warner              11 Lawton                   68-09     20.95m 
      68-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Megean Tilbury            12 Midwest City             67-07     20.59m 
      67-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Jaidyn Hightower          11 Choctaw                  66-01     20.14m 
      66-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Emelee Norton             10 Owasso                   59-05     18.11m 
      59-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Destiny Chew              11 Lawton                   57-07     17.55m 
      FOUL  57-07  FOUL         
 24 Taliah Thompson           09 Choctaw                  57-07     17.55m 
      FOUL  57-07  FOUL            
 26 Ketura Earl               09 Edmond Santa             53-08     16.35m 
      FOUL  53-08  FOUL            
 27 Daijah Mcclarty           09 Southmoore               53-02     16.20m 
      FOUL  53-02  FOUL            
 28 Rayyan Behi               11 Edmond Santa             53-01     16.17m 
      53-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Verrell McBride           12 Norman North             10.91   1.5  2  10   
  2 Brendon Smith             11 Midwest City             11.03   1.5  2   8   
  3 Kevin Jackson             11 Midwest City             11.08  -4.7  1   6   
  4 Dominick Venegas          11 Mustang                  11.11   1.5  2   4   
  5 Damien Close              12 Mustang                  11.19  -4.7  1   2   
  6 Turner Coleman            12 Edmond North             11.20   1.5  2   1   
  7 Howard Douglas            12 Midwest City             11.25  -4.7  1 
  8 Jamie Nance T00              Blanchard                11.29  -4.7  1 
  9 Geordin Brown             11 Putnam City              11.41   1.2  3 
 10 Miles Davis               11 Lawton                   11.47   1.2  3 
 11 Jaden McDaniel            11 Heritage Hal             11.53   1.5  2 
 12 Trae Albert               12 Edmond North             11.54   1.2  3 
 13 CJ Billings               12 Mustang                  11.61  -4.7  1 
 14 Omarr Barker              10 Owasso                   11.66  -2.4  5 
 15 Kaden Hensley             11 Mooreland                11.68  -4.7  1 
 16 Duece Mayberry            10 Owasso                   11.69  -4.7  1  11.682
 17 Damon Jemison             12 Putnam City              11.69  -3.3  4  11.683
 18 Keyon Barnett             09 Broken Arrow             11.70   1.2  3  11.692
 19 Kyshon Murray             10 Del City                 11.70   1.5  2  11.697
 20 Quan Williams             10 Norman North             11.75  -1.0  6 
 21 AJ Adams                  10 Lawton                   11.76   1.1  7 
 22 jack onarecker            12 Edmond Memor             11.83  -2.4  5  11.823
 23 Grayson Dekanich          10 Edmond North             11.83   1.2  3  11.824
 24 Delano Payne              12 Southmoore               11.84  -3.3  4  11.831
 25 Jack Foreman              11 Del City                 11.84  -4.7  1  11.832
 26 David Grayson             12 Weatherford              11.84   1.5  2  11.839
 27 Keylan Murry              11 MacArthur                11.85  -3.3  4 
 28 Michael Williams          09 MacArthur                11.87  -3.3  4  11.862
 29 Van Holden                12 Norman North             11.87  -1.0  6  11.867
 30 Maverick Hayden           12 Weatherford              11.92   1.2  3 
 31 Marshall Mack             11 Southmoore               11.94  -2.4  5 
 32 Julian Clark              11 Jenks                    11.95  -3.3  4 
 33 Qwontrel Walker           09 Stillwater               11.97  -2.4  5 
 34 Ronard Atim               10 Jenks                    12.02  -3.3  4  12.012
 35 Jake Senger               11 Jenks                    12.02   1.2  3  12.014
 36 Toney White               10 Weatherford              12.02   1.2  3  12.019
 37 jvon hutchison            10 Edmond Memor             12.07  -3.3  4 
 38 Tristan Carr              12 Elgin                    12.16  -1.0  6 
 39 Andrew Petermann          11 Stillwater               12.19  -1.0  6 
 40 bennith bailey            10 Mangum                   12.21   1.1  7 
 41 Marcus Nickell            12 Moore                    12.22   1.1  7 
 42 Miles Perry               09 Heritage Hal             12.26   1.2  3 
 43 nicholas hernendez        11 Mangum                   12.33   1.1  7 
 44 RJ Chandler               11 Stillwater               12.37  -2.4  5 
 45 Clayton Evans             12 Mooreland                12.43  -2.4  5 
 46 Caelab Fuller             09 Lawton                   12.50  -1.0  6  12.500
 46 Jaiden West               10 Moore                    12.50   1.1  7  12.500
 48 Jamis Releford            10 Moore                    12.60  -1.0  6 
 49 zach Gibson               10 Edmond Memor             12.85  -3.3  4 
 50 James Baker               10 Southmoore               13.05  -2.4  5 
 51 Kobe Contreras            11 Guthrie                  13.12   1.1  7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Jackson             11 Midwest City             21.90  -2.2  1  10   
  2 Verrell McBride           12 Norman North             22.20  -2.2  1   8   
  3 Jamie Nance T00              Blanchard                22.30  -2.2  1   6   
  4 Tae Gibbs                 12 Choctaw                  22.62  -2.2  1   4   
  5 Brendon Smith             11 Midwest City             22.80  -2.2  1   2   
  6 Elijah Fisher             12 Edmond North             22.98  -0.9  2   1   
  7 Marquelle Lennox          10 Del City                 23.13  -0.9  2 
  8 CJ Billings               12 Mustang                  23.17  -2.2  1 
  9 Tralon Harris             12 Choctaw                  23.30  -0.9  2 
 10 Damon Jemison             12 Putnam City              23.37  -0.9  2 
 11 Jaden McDaniel            11 Heritage Hal             23.38   2.5  3 
 12 Jack Foreman              11 Del City                 23.48  -0.9  2 
 13 Omarr Barker              10 Owasso                   23.50   2.5  3 
 14 Dominick Venegas          11 Mustang                  23.54  -0.9  2 
 15 Curtis Nealy              12 Choctaw                  23.62  -1.7  4 
 16 David Grayson             12 Weatherford              23.89   2.5  3 
 17 Kaden Hensley             11 Mooreland                23.92  -0.9  2 
 18 Tre'von Johnson           10 Norman North             23.95   2.5  3 
 19 AJ Adams                  10 Lawton                   23.99  -1.7  4 
 20 Geordin Brown             11 Putnam City              24.04   1.3  5 
 21 Trae Albert               12 Edmond North             24.19  -0.9  2 
 22 Howard Douglas            12 Midwest City             24.38  -2.2  1 
 23 Jake Senger               11 Jenks                    24.48  -3.1  6 
 24 Caedmon Guggisberg        10 Guthrie                  24.49  -1.7  4  24.485
 25 Antjuan Overton           12 Owasso                   24.49   1.3  5  24.490
 26 Phillip Smitherman        10 Heritage Hal             24.53   2.5  3 
 27 Kyshon Murray             10 Del City                 24.54   2.5  3 
 28 Edashall Konah            12 MacArthur                24.71  -2.8  8 
 29 Grayson Dekanich          10 Edmond North             24.75   1.3  5 
 30 Maverick Hayden           12 Weatherford              24.91  -1.7  4 
 31 Andrew Petermann          11 Stillwater               25.07  -4.3  7 
 32 John Rutter               10 Moore                    25.09  -1.7  4 
 33 Colby Ing                 10 Marietta Hig             25.14   1.3  5  25.136
 34 Kiren West                10 Southmoore               25.14   1.3  5  25.140
 35 Evan Thomas               12 Stillwater               25.15  -4.3  7 
 36 RJ Chandler               11 Stillwater               25.16  -4.3  7 
 37 josh cataldo              10 Edmond Memor             25.19  -3.1  6 
 38 Byron Forbes              10 Weatherford              25.63  -1.7  4 
 39 Clayton Evans             12 Mooreland                25.75  -4.3  7 
 40 Eric Tepper               11 Elgin                    25.90  -4.3  7 
 41 Landyn Crawford           10 Mooreland                26.05  -4.3  7 
 42 Tyler Hay                 10 Moore                    26.13   1.3  5 
 43 Collin Hooper             11 Lawton                   26.14  -4.3  7 
 44 nicholas hernendez        11 Mangum                   26.20  -2.8  8 
 45 Jaiden West               10 Moore                    26.35  -3.1  6 
 46 isaiah rogers             10 Edmond Memor             26.99   1.3  5 
 -- Tate Young                09 Owasso                      DQ  -3.1  6 
 -- Garrett Cooper            10 Elgin                       DQ  -4.3  7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zac Tucker                12 Norman North             48.59   1  10   
  2 Jestin Batson             11 Choctaw                  49.49   1   8   
  3 Jordan Hill               12 Edmond North             50.15   1   6   
  4 Nizar Al-Alarashun        12 Broken Arrow             50.85   1   4   
  5 Brown Gerald              11 Midwest City             50.96   1   2   
  6 Tristen Plumlee           10 Mustang                  51.01   1   1   
  7 Dulani Head               12 Moore                    51.61   3 
  8 Derrick Floyd             11 Midwest City             51.95   2 
  9 Jaden McDaniel            11 Heritage Hal             52.17   2 
 10 RJ Hutchison              10 Choctaw                  52.22   1 
 11 Cameron Barron            10 Edmond Santa             52.53   4 
 12 William Hill              11 Noble                    52.77   3 
 13 Zane Nutter               11 Marietta Hig             52.79   2 
 14 Alex Sanchez              12 Marietta Hig             52.94   3 
 15 Antonio Rose              11 Del City                 52.99   2 
 16 Kyle Ing                  10 Marietta Hig             53.07   3 
 17 Brock Vandersypen         12 Putnam City              53.44   4 
 18 Turner Mora               10 Waurika                  53.63   4 
 19 Andrew Dayoff             12 Lawton                   53.75   6 
 20 JD Coonfield              10 Guthrie                  53.85   3 
 21 Donovan Stephens          09 Del City                 54.14   3 
 22 Phillip Smitherman        10 Heritage Hal             54.18   1 
 23 Arthur Bowie              10 Stillwater               54.41   2 
 24 Payton Lusk               12 Owasso                   54.57   5 
 25 Colin Carter              12 Stillwater               54.67   2 
 26 Christian Hilliary        11 Elgin                    55.04   6 
 27 Adam Wiltshire            11 Owasso                   55.27   4 
 28 Chris Shropshire          11 Norman North             55.33   6 
 29 Cameron Large             12 Edmond Santa             55.35   4 
 30 Trent Bartley             12 Stillwater               55.47   2 
 31 treyvon dickey            09 Mangum                   55.61   6 
 32 rodney hunter             10 Mangum                   55.95   6 
 33 Andres Arrieta            10 Weatherford              56.06   5 
 34 Ryan McCann               12 Owasso                   56.18   6 
 35 JJ Johnson                11 Elgin                    56.21   7 
 36 Eric Butler               12 Putnam City              56.40   3 
 37 Emilo Beard               10 Lawton                   56.46   7 
 38 Zach Nemecek              11 Southmoore               56.51   6 
 39 Colin Liesinger           10 Del City                 56.51   5 
 40 Hunter Hyde               10 Jenks                    56.78   6 
 41 Cordero Martinez          11 Noble                    56.81   7 
 42 Tyler Hay                 10 Moore                    57.41   5 
 43 nathan philips            10 Edmond Memor             57.55   5 
 44 John Rutter               10 Moore                    57.56   5 
 45 melvin platt              10 Edmond Memor             58.05   5 
 46 Eric Tepper               11 Elgin                    59.24   7 
 47 cameron may               10 Edmond Memor             59.36   5 
 48 Riley Bryant              10 Choctaw                  59.57   5 
 -- Neko Friday               12 Putnam City                 DQ   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron Mills             12 Mustang                2:01.73   1  10   
       1:00.797 (1:00.797)        2:01.730 (1:00.934)
  2 Hunter Gooch              11 Weatherford            2:02.75   1   8   
       1:01.656 (1:01.656)        2:02.742 (1:01.087)
  3 Noah Greene               12 Southmoore             2:03.00   1   6   
       1:00.255 (1:00.255)        2:02.994 (1:02.740)
  4 Justin Norman             12 Edmond North           2:04.07   1   4   
       1:01.134 (1:01.134)        2:04.068 (1:02.935)
  5 Kyle VanDeventer          12 Stillwater             2:04.52   3   2   
       1:00.832 (1:00.832)        2:04.511 (1:03.679)
  6 Kaden Hicks               10 Owasso                 2:04.55   2   1   
       2:04.542 (2:04.542)
  7 Jack Allen                12 Noble                  2:05.15   2 
       2:05.146 (2:05.146)
  8 Parker Hoffman            12 Owasso                 2:05.45   2 
       2:05.446 (2:05.446)
  9 Moises Ortega             11 Norman North           2:05.95   1 
       1:01.739 (1:01.739)        2:05.945 (1:04.206)
 10 Kaleb Brooks              10 Mustang                2:07.11   2 
       2:07.102 (2:07.102)
 11 Brock Vandersypen         12 Putnam City            2:07.18   1 
       1:02.390 (1:02.390)        2:07.174 (1:04.784)
 12 Luke Lupton               10 Southmoore             2:07.89   2 
       2:07.884 (2:07.884)
 13 Bolton Fortune            12 Marietta Hig           2:08.16   1 
       1:02.985 (1:02.985)        2:08.153 (1:05.169)
 14 Dawson Crawley            11 Jenks                  2:08.46   1 
       1:03.083 (1:03.083)        2:08.455 (1:05.372)
 15 Jesujoba Fabiyi           11 Putnam City            2:08.46   2 
       2:08.456 (2:08.456)
 16 Travis Robnett            12 Edmond North           2:08.54   1 
       1:02.832 (1:02.832)        2:08.532 (1:05.700)
 17 Luke Graham               12 Noble                  2:08.62   3 
       1:01.036 (1:01.036)        2:08.618 (1:07.582)
 18 drake bass                10 Edmond Memor           2:08.63   2 
       2:08.630 (2:08.630)
 19 Chance Marlett            10 Moore                  2:09.11   3 
       1:03.398 (1:03.398)        2:09.109 (1:05.711)
 20 jackson watts             10 Edmond Memor           2:09.30   2 
       2:09.292 (2:09.292)
 21 jaedyn knox               11 Edmond Memor           2:09.58   2 
       2:09.576 (2:09.576)
 22 Gabe Lopez                09 Choctaw                2:09.77   2 
       2:09.762 (2:09.762)
 23 Kyle Simmons              11 Norman North           2:09.78   1 
       1:01.422 (1:01.422)        2:09.773 (1:08.351)
 24 Jonah Brown               12 Owasso                 2:09.85   1 
       1:03.337 (1:03.337)        2:09.844 (1:06.507)
 25 Cooper Barnes             12 Noble                  2:10.02   1 
       1:02.117 (1:02.117)        2:10.016 (1:07.900)
 26 Juju Aber                 10 Norman North           2:10.31   3 
       1:02.523 (1:02.523)        2:10.303 (1:07.780)
 27 Jeremiah Gonzalez         11 Elgin                  2:10.66   3 
       1:01.978 (1:01.978)        2:10.657 (1:08.680)
 28 Chase Waterhouse          11 Marietta Hig           2:10.90   1 
       1:01.939 (1:01.939)        2:10.891 (1:08.952)
 29 Tyrique Chapel            12 Del City               2:11.04   2 
       2:11.037 (2:11.037)
 30 Blake Cooper              12 Moore                  2:11.08   1 
       1:02.584 (1:02.584)        2:11.077 (1:08.494)
 31 Zane Severson             09 Jenks                  2:14.13   2 
       2:14.128 (2:14.128)
 32 Keith Shields             12 Stillwater             2:14.40   3 
       1:03.972 (1:03.972)        2:14.392 (1:10.420)
 33 Tejaun Linear             11 Midwest City           2:14.83   4 
       1:04.439 (1:04.439)        2:14.821 (1:10.382)
 34 Antonio Valenzuela        11 Marietta Hig           2:15.10   3 
       1:01.086 (1:01.086)        2:15.098 (1:14.012)
 35 Lamon Miles               09 Del City               2:15.34   1 
       1:01.901 (1:01.901)        2:15.335 (1:13.434)
 36 Kyle Bussell              09 Mustang                2:15.37   3 
       1:04.093 (1:04.093)        2:15.367 (1:11.274)
 37 Marcus Simmons            10 Midwest City           2:16.22   4 
       1:04.889 (1:04.889)        2:16.213 (1:11.325)
 38 Garry Rose                09 Weatherford            2:16.32   2 
       2:16.316 (2:16.316)
 39 Harley Cunniff            10 Guthrie                2:16.56   4 
       1:03.633 (1:03.633)        2:16.554 (1:12.922)
 40 Justin Smith              12 Moore                  2:17.25   3 
       1:03.117 (1:03.117)        2:17.244 (1:14.128)
 41 Corbin Beeler             11 Jenks                  2:17.46   3 
       1:02.869 (1:02.869)        2:17.459 (1:14.590)
 42 Angelo Johnson            10 Lawton                 2:19.52   4 
       1:04.123 (1:04.123)        2:19.520 (1:15.397)
 43 Ethan Fogarty             11 Midwest City           2:20.55   4 
       1:03.316 (1:03.316)        2:20.545 (1:17.230)
 44 Breland Steward           12 Del City               2:20.71   3 
       1:02.963 (1:02.963)        2:20.706 (1:17.743)
 45 Emilo Beard               10 Lawton                 2:23.37   4 
       1:05.675 (1:05.675)        2:23.366 (1:17.691)
 46 Declan McLain             12 Mooreland              2:27.13   4 
       1:05.341 (1:05.341)        2:27.123 (1:21.782)
 47 Parker Iliff              09 Mooreland              2:28.31   4 
       1:07.434 (1:07.434)        2:28.306 (1:20.872)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 brice koons               12 Shawnee                4:31.41   1  10   
       1:06.108 (1:06.108)        2:15.481 (1:09.374)        3:29.577 (1:14.096)
       4:31.403 (1:01.827)
  2 Trevor Sallee             10 Guthrie                4:33.72   1   8   
       1:06.436 (1:06.436)        2:15.253 (1:08.818)        3:29.355 (1:14.102)
       4:33.711 (1:04.357)
  3 Daniel Nickell            11 MacArthur              4:35.12   1   6   
       1:05.830 (1:05.830)        2:15.041 (1:09.211)        3:29.625 (1:14.584)
       4:35.112 (1:05.488)
  4 Calvin Allen              11 Noble                  4:36.70   1   4   
       1:07.636 (1:07.636)        2:18.092 (1:10.457)        3:30.960 (1:12.869)
       4:36.698 (1:05.738)
  5 Cameron Mills             12 Mustang                4:37.27   1   2   
       1:07.343 (1:07.343)        2:18.286 (1:10.943)        3:30.476 (1:12.190)
       4:37.268 (1:06.792)
  6 Michael Gates             12 Weatherford            4:38.17   1   1   
       1:08.237 (1:08.237)        2:18.908 (1:10.671)        3:29.992 (1:11.085)
       4:38.163 (1:08.171)
  7 Keegan Myers              12 Edmond North           4:39.44   1 
       1:07.577 (1:07.577)        2:18.538 (1:10.961)        3:30.911 (1:12.374)
       4:39.434 (1:08.523)
  8 Kalen Sixkiller           11 Norman North           4:39.61   1 
       1:07.928 (1:07.928)        2:18.469 (1:10.542)        3:31.028 (1:12.559)
       4:39.603 (1:08.576)
  9 Antonio Cervantes         11 Mustang                4:39.80   1 
       1:08.667 (1:08.667)        2:18.750 (1:10.084)        3:31.294 (1:12.544)
       4:39.798 (1:08.504)
 10 Gabe Simonsen             09 Mustang                4:40.08   1 
       1:08.746 (1:08.746)        2:19.366 (1:10.620)        3:31.866 (1:12.500)
       4:40.076 (1:08.210)
 11 Bolton Fortune            12 Marietta Hig           4:41.14   1 
       1:07.069 (1:07.069)        2:17.950 (1:10.881)        3:30.788 (1:12.838)
       4:41.135 (1:10.348)
 12 jaedyn knox               11 Edmond Memor           4:42.25   2 
       1:07.348 (1:07.348)        2:21.333 (1:13.986)        3:35.329 (1:13.997)
       4:42.249 (1:06.920)
 13 Zander Rossiter           12 Edmond North           4:42.26   2 
       1:08.817 (1:08.817)        2:21.471 (1:12.655)        3:34.412 (1:12.941)
       4:42.254 (1:07.842)
 14 Mason Hawthorne           10 Weatherford            4:43.13   1 
       1:09.093 (1:09.093)        2:21.079 (1:11.986)        3:33.982 (1:12.904)
       4:43.124 (1:09.142)
 15 Max Wheeler               10 Edmond Santa           4:43.87   2 
       1:09.828 (1:09.828)        2:23.620 (1:13.793)        3:36.984 (1:13.364)
       4:43.866 (1:06.882)
 16 Jose Aguilar              12 Edmond Santa           4:44.30   1 
       1:07.969 (1:07.969)        2:18.713 (1:10.745)        3:32.176 (1:13.463)
       4:44.297 (1:12.121)
 17 Preston Whisenhunt        11 Marietta Hig           4:44.55   1 
       1:07.362 (1:07.362)        2:17.315 (1:09.953)        3:31.345 (1:14.030)
       4:44.549 (1:13.205)
 18 Parker Hoffman            12 Owasso                 4:45.23   1 
       1:08.917 (1:08.917)        2:20.273 (1:11.357)        3:34.215 (1:13.942)
       4:45.227 (1:11.012)
 19 Noah Miller-Cupp          11 Moore                  4:45.72   1 
       1:08.112 (1:08.112)        2:19.305 (1:11.193)        3:33.666 (1:14.361)
       4:45.712 (1:12.047)
 20 Kyle VanDeventer          12 Stillwater             4:46.69   2 
       1:09.684 (1:09.684)        2:21.971 (1:12.288)        3:36.960 (1:14.990)
       4:46.683 (1:09.723)
 21 Matt McConnell            11 Owasso                 4:47.18   2 
       1:09.327 (1:09.327)        2:22.048 (1:12.721)        3:36.860 (1:14.813)
       4:47.178 (1:10.318)
 22 Colton Poe                12 Owasso                 4:47.55   2 
       1:07.593 (1:07.593)        2:20.945 (1:13.352)        3:34.896 (1:13.951)
       4:47.547 (1:12.651)
 23 Jesujoba Fabiyi           11 Putnam City            4:48.06   1 
       1:08.291 (1:08.291)        2:18.834 (1:10.543)        3:31.833 (1:13.000)
       4:48.059 (1:16.227)
 24 Jackson Stinnett          11 Mooreland              4:48.46   2 
       1:07.377 (1:07.377)        2:21.733 (1:14.357)        3:37.758 (1:16.025)
       4:48.451 (1:10.694)
 25 T.J. Guess                11 Norman North           4:49.11   1 
       1:08.588 (1:08.588)        2:18.441 (1:09.854)        3:34.267 (1:15.826)
       4:49.109 (1:14.842)
 26 Garrett Morgan            09 Marietta Hig           4:50.65   1 
       1:07.842 (1:07.842)        2:21.345 (1:13.503)        3:38.249 (1:16.905)
       4:50.649 (1:12.400)
 27 Will Ward                 12 Choctaw                4:51.53   2 
       1:08.552 (1:08.552)        2:22.420 (1:13.869)        3:39.396 (1:16.976)
       4:51.523 (1:12.128)
 28 Chance Marlett            10 Moore                  4:51.82   2 
       1:09.040 (1:09.040)        2:23.183 (1:14.143)        3:39.883 (1:16.700)
       4:51.817 (1:11.934)
 29 Aidan Foreman             09 Midwest City           4:53.87   2 
       1:06.822 (1:06.822)        2:21.901 (1:15.080)        3:38.834 (1:16.933)
       4:53.861 (1:15.028)
 30 Luke Lupton               10 Southmoore             4:55.19   2 
       1:07.210 (1:07.210)        2:22.768 (1:15.558)        3:43.486 (1:20.719)
       4:55.190 (1:11.705)
 31 Loren Huskey              10 Guthrie                4:55.84   2 
       1:07.825 (1:07.825)        2:23.594 (1:15.770)        3:43.621 (1:20.028)
       4:55.839 (1:12.219)
 32 Taegan Mattox             10 Stillwater             4:56.78   2 
       1:07.614 (1:07.614)        2:20.762 (1:13.149)        3:36.585 (1:15.823)
       4:56.774 (1:20.190)
 33 Jacob Livesay             11 Heritage Hal           4:56.82   3 
       1:09.463 (1:09.463)        2:27.729 (1:18.266)        3:47.707 (1:19.979)
       4:56.817 (1:09.110)
 34 Benjamin Laffita          12 Jenks                  4:58.57   2 
       1:07.901 (1:07.901)        2:22.258 (1:14.358)        3:39.988 (1:17.730)
       4:58.561 (1:18.573)
 35 Jeremiah Gonzalez         11 Elgin                  5:01.56   2 
       1:08.671 (1:08.671)        2:25.481 (1:16.810)        3:45.328 (1:19.848)
       5:01.552 (1:16.224)
 36 Lamon Miles               09 Del City               5:01.81   2 
       1:06.407 (1:06.407)        2:22.196 (1:15.789)        3:42.925 (1:20.730)
       5:01.808 (1:18.883)
 37 Moises Ortega             11 Norman North           5:04.40   1 
       1:08.455 (1:08.455)        2:20.776 (1:12.321)        3:39.789 (1:19.013)
       5:04.394 (1:24.606)
 38 Duran Terrones            09 Elgin                  5:07.40   3 
       1:04.211 (1:04.211)        2:25.123 (1:20.913)        3:49.945 (1:24.822)
       5:07.397 (1:17.452)
 39 Cisco Ortega              09 Mooreland              5:07.45   2 
       1:10.078 (1:10.078)        2:28.349 (1:18.271)        3:50.425 (1:22.076)
       5:07.446 (1:17.021)
 40 Fabian Tahhahiph          12 Lawton                 5:09.83   3 
       1:11.222 (1:11.222)        2:32.363 (1:21.142)        3:54.573 (1:22.210)
       5:09.821 (1:15.249)
 41 Luke Dixson               09 Edmond Santa           5:10.65   3 
       1:12.354 (1:12.354)        2:32.784 (1:20.430)        3:54.588 (1:21.804)
       5:10.642 (1:16.054)
 42 Tom Welch                 09 Choctaw                5:11.08   3 
       1:12.307 (1:12.307)        2:34.025 (1:21.719)        3:56.183 (1:22.158)
       5:11.073 (1:14.890)
 43 Joshua Bagy               11 Del City               5:14.70   3 
       1:12.942 (1:12.942)        2:35.405 (1:22.464)        3:57.840 (1:22.435)
       5:14.692 (1:16.852)
 44 Levi Glover               12 Elgin                  5:15.08   3 
       1:14.416 (1:14.416)        2:35.160 (1:20.744)        3:58.659 (1:23.500)
       5:15.074 (1:16.416)
 45 Angelo Johnson            10 Lawton                 5:16.09   3 
       1:09.015 (1:09.015)        2:30.364 (1:21.350)        3:54.997 (1:24.633)
       5:16.084 (1:21.088)
 46 Caden Ritter              09 Choctaw                5:16.25   3 
       1:10.911 (1:10.911)        2:33.623 (1:22.712)        3:55.723 (1:22.100)
       5:16.244 (1:20.522)
 47 Tyler Franklin            10 Stillwater             5:16.34   3 
       1:13.012 (1:13.012)        2:33.212 (1:20.200)        3:55.787 (1:22.576)
       5:16.331 (1:20.544)
 48 John Cipolla              10 Jenks                  5:17.62   3 
       1:14.763 (1:14.763)        2:38.653 (1:23.890)        4:03.535 (1:24.883)
       5:17.612 (1:14.077)
 49 Cameron Swearingin        10 Jenks                  5:18.93   3 
       1:13.969 (1:13.969)        2:38.489 (1:24.520)        4:03.279 (1:24.790)
       5:18.925 (1:15.647)
 50 Hayden Schraad            10 Heritage Hal           5:21.63   3 
       1:12.901 (1:12.901)        2:36.207 (1:23.307)        4:01.993 (1:25.787)
       5:21.626 (1:19.633)
 51 Gordon Cordero            09 Del City               5:22.05   3 
       1:14.226 (1:14.226)        2:38.323 (1:24.097)        4:03.050 (1:24.728)
       5:22.050 (1:19.000)
 52 Neil Naputo               09 MacArthur              5:22.77   3 
       1:12.329 (1:12.329)        2:35.850 (1:23.521)        4:02.015 (1:26.166)
       5:22.768 (1:20.753)
 53 Carlos Soto               10 Moore                  5:23.42   2 
       1:09.644 (1:09.644)        2:30.288 (1:20.644)        4:01.007 (1:30.720)
       5:23.418 (1:22.411)
 54 Dylan Mayo                10 Heritage Hal           5:23.57   3 
       1:15.168 (1:15.168)        2:38.510 (1:23.342)        4:03.233 (1:24.724)
       5:23.568 (1:20.335)
 55 Justin Levick             09 MacArthur              5:32.38   3 
       1:13.711 (1:13.711)        2:38.387 (1:24.677)        4:07.043 (1:28.656)
       5:32.372 (1:25.330)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel Nickell            11 MacArthur              9:54.54   1  10   
       1:14.012 (1:14.012)        2:29.340 (1:15.329)        3:42.811 (1:13.471)
       4:58.780 (1:15.970)        6:15.496 (1:16.716)        7:31.166 (1:15.670)
       8:47.077 (1:15.911)        9:54.535 (1:07.459)
  2 Collen McLain             10 Mooreland             10:00.33   1   8   
       1:13.490 (1:13.490)        2:29.574 (1:16.084)        3:43.083 (1:13.510)
       4:58.996 (1:15.913)        6:15.614 (1:16.619)        7:31.411 (1:15.798)
       8:47.295 (1:15.884)       10:00.321 (1:13.027)
  3 Kalen Sixkiller           11 Norman North          10:01.37   1   6   
       1:14.963 (1:14.963)        2:30.149 (1:15.187)        3:43.152 (1:13.003)
       4:59.205 (1:16.053)        6:15.759 (1:16.555)        7:31.510 (1:15.751)
       8:47.027 (1:15.518)       10:01.364 (1:14.337)
  4 Zander Rossiter           12 Edmond North          10:04.31   1   4   
       1:14.729 (1:14.729)        2:30.417 (1:15.688)        3:43.619 (1:13.203)
       4:59.437 (1:15.819)        6:15.937 (1:16.500)        7:30.926 (1:14.990)
       8:49.073 (1:18.148)       10:04.310 (1:15.238)
  5 Preston Whisenhunt        11 Marietta Hig          10:05.08   1   2   
       1:14.183 (1:14.183)        2:29.832 (1:15.650)        3:42.900 (1:13.069)
       4:58.729 (1:15.830)        6:15.853 (1:17.124)        7:32.181 (1:16.329)
       8:51.409 (1:19.229)       10:05.078 (1:13.670)
  6 Gabe Simonsen             09 Mustang               10:05.99   1   1   
       1:14.623 (1:14.623)        2:30.445 (1:15.822)        3:44.459 (1:14.015)
       5:00.255 (1:15.796)        6:17.758 (1:17.504)        7:36.085 (1:18.327)
       8:54.903 (1:18.819)       10:05.981 (1:11.079)
  7 Calvin Allen              11 Noble                 10:09.61   1 
       1:14.331 (1:14.331)        2:29.814 (1:15.483)        3:43.367 (1:13.553)
       4:59.728 (1:16.362)        6:17.102 (1:17.374)        7:36.013 (1:18.911)
       8:55.952 (1:19.940)       10:09.605 (1:13.653)
  8 clifford littleton        11 Shawnee               10:16.77   1 
       1:13.749 (1:13.749)        2:29.613 (1:15.864)        3:42.630 (1:13.018)
       4:58.977 (1:16.348)        6:16.158 (1:17.181)        7:31.916 (1:15.758)
       8:54.164 (1:22.249)       10:16.761 (1:22.598)
  9 T.J. Guess                11 Norman North          10:19.73   2 
       1:14.686 (1:14.686)        2:34.427 (1:19.741)        3:54.204 (1:19.778)
       5:12.695 (1:18.491)        6:30.738 (1:18.043)        7:50.730 (1:19.993)
       9:08.449 (1:17.719)       10:19.723 (1:11.275)
 10 Carson Perry              10 Marietta Hig          10:27.43   1 
       1:14.408 (1:14.408)        2:30.692 (1:16.284)        3:45.556 (1:14.864)
       5:05.210 (1:19.655)        6:26.207 (1:20.998)        7:47.754 (1:21.547)
       9:12.392 (1:24.639)       10:27.422 (1:15.030)
 11 jackson watts             10 Edmond Memor          10:29.01   1 
       1:15.681 (1:15.681)        2:30.887 (1:15.207)        3:45.285 (1:14.398)
       5:04.421 (1:19.137)        6:26.156 (1:21.735)        7:48.216 (1:22.060)
       9:12.887 (1:24.671)       10:29.010 (1:16.124)
 12 Jackson Stinnett          11 Mooreland             10:35.89   1 
       1:15.511 (1:15.511)        2:34.201 (1:18.690)        3:54.045 (1:19.844)
       5:17.453 (1:23.409)        6:41.003 (1:23.550)        8:04.668 (1:23.666)
       9:25.009 (1:20.341)       10:35.887 (1:10.879)
 13 Tyler Goza                09 Edmond North          10:39.23   1 
       1:15.446 (1:15.446)        2:31.081 (1:15.636)        3:46.141 (1:15.060)
       5:07.492 (1:21.351)        6:30.616 (1:23.124)        7:56.220 (1:25.605)
       9:19.539 (1:23.320)       10:39.225 (1:19.686)
 14 Sean Raburn               11 Owasso                10:42.29   2 
       1:13.643 (1:13.643)        2:34.140 (1:20.497)        3:56.201 (1:22.062)
       5:19.124 (1:22.923)        8:02.549 (2:43.425)        9:25.637 (1:23.089)
      10:42.290 (1:16.654)          10:42.290 (0.000)
 15 Jacob Rist                10 Owasso                10:45.03   2 
       1:13.954 (1:13.954)        2:34.551 (1:20.598)        3:56.516 (1:21.965)
       5:19.216 (1:22.700)        8:02.576 (2:43.360)        9:25.465 (1:22.890)
      10:45.026 (1:19.561)          10:45.026 (0.000)
 16 Jesujoba Fabiyi           11 Putnam City           10:46.64   1 
       1:15.307 (1:15.307)        2:30.808 (1:15.502)        3:44.031 (1:13.223)
       4:59.837 (1:15.806)        6:16.537 (1:16.701)        7:36.372 (1:19.835)
       9:07.618 (1:31.247)       10:46.640 (1:39.022)
 17 isaac jones               11 Edmond Memor          10:48.36   2 
       1:14.075 (1:14.075)        2:34.675 (1:20.600)        3:55.945 (1:21.270)
       5:19.473 (1:23.529)        6:40.569 (1:21.096)        8:05.586 (1:25.018)
       9:30.891 (1:25.306)       10:48.356 (1:17.465)
 18 Kyle Henry                10 Shawnee               10:55.73   1 
       1:14.880 (1:14.880)        2:30.062 (1:15.182)        3:45.504 (1:15.442)
       5:06.867 (1:21.363)        6:29.842 (1:22.976)        7:58.202 (1:28.360)
       9:30.900 (1:32.699)       10:55.722 (1:24.822)
 19 Chandler Hurst            10 Jenks                 10:58.67   1 
       1:15.373 (1:15.373)        2:32.502 (1:17.130)        3:53.508 (1:21.007)
       5:17.402 (1:23.894)        6:40.874 (1:23.472)        8:06.027 (1:25.154)
       9:34.182 (1:28.155)       10:58.661 (1:24.480)
 20 Fabian Tahhahiph          12 Lawton                10:59.83   2 
       1:14.460 (1:14.460)        2:35.600 (1:21.140)        3:59.100 (1:23.500)
       5:23.481 (1:24.381)        6:47.371 (1:23.890)        8:12.372 (1:25.001)
       9:37.607 (1:25.235)       10:59.822 (1:22.216)
 21 Chris Meyer               12 Mustang               11:00.50   2 
       1:15.139 (1:15.139)        2:37.123 (1:21.985)        4:02.003 (1:24.880)
       5:28.671 (1:26.669)        6:54.329 (1:25.658)        8:21.155 (1:26.827)
       9:46.292 (1:25.138)       11:00.498 (1:14.206)
 22 Jacob Livesay             11 Heritage Hal          11:04.09   2 
       1:12.828 (1:12.828)        2:34.319 (1:21.491)        4:00.729 (1:26.410)
       5:27.481 (1:26.753)        6:54.769 (1:27.288)        8:23.636 (1:28.868)
       9:49.704 (1:26.069)       11:04.084 (1:14.380)
 23 Rodrigo Solis             12 Guthrie               11:04.76   2 
       1:15.119 (1:15.119)        2:36.684 (1:21.566)        4:00.650 (1:23.967)
       5:26.800 (1:26.150)        6:53.454 (1:26.654)        8:21.112 (1:27.659)
       9:49.425 (1:28.313)       11:04.760 (1:15.336)
 24 Cisco Ortega              09 Mooreland             11:07.23   2 
       1:14.172 (1:14.172)        2:34.443 (1:20.271)        3:58.070 (1:23.627)
       5:23.603 (1:25.534)        6:49.650 (1:26.048)        8:18.613 (1:28.963)
       9:47.129 (1:28.516)       11:07.222 (1:20.094)
 25 Joseph White              10 Moore                 11:08.72   2 
       1:14.550 (1:14.550)        2:34.965 (1:20.416)        3:58.395 (1:23.430)
       5:22.260 (1:23.865)        6:47.684 (1:25.425)        8:16.108 (1:28.424)
       9:47.427 (1:31.319)       11:08.715 (1:21.289)
 26 Michael Galiga            12 Edmond North          11:09.27   1 
       1:15.794 (1:15.794)        2:31.293 (1:15.500)        3:51.166 (1:19.873)
       5:17.769 (1:26.604)        6:43.687 (1:25.919)        8:14.208 (1:30.521)
       9:45.185 (1:30.977)       11:09.268 (1:24.084)
 27 Joel Haynes               09 Southmoore            11:16.29   2 
       1:11.796 (1:11.796)        2:33.630 (1:21.835)        3:57.740 (1:24.110)
       5:25.865 (1:28.126)        6:53.062 (1:27.198)        8:22.447 (1:29.385)
       9:53.786 (1:31.340)       11:16.284 (1:22.499)
 28 Carlos Soto               10 Moore                 11:22.06   1 
       1:16.070 (1:16.070)        2:34.916 (1:18.846)        3:59.085 (1:24.170)
       5:28.043 (1:28.959)        6:57.011 (1:28.969)        8:26.825 (1:29.814)
      10:00.406 (1:33.581)       11:22.054 (1:21.649)
 29 Zach Monetatchi           09 Southmoore            11:22.52   2 
       1:13.850 (1:13.850)        2:35.509 (1:21.659)        4:00.262 (1:24.754)
       5:26.248 (1:25.986)        6:53.008 (1:26.760)        8:24.995 (1:31.988)
       9:54.396 (1:29.401)       11:22.518 (1:28.122)
 30 Kolby Crum                10 Moore                 11:26.33   2 
       1:14.646 (1:14.646)        2:34.723 (1:20.078)        3:58.712 (1:23.990)
       5:23.523 (1:24.811)        6:51.553 (1:28.030)        8:22.875 (1:31.322)
       9:55.320 (1:32.445)       11:26.322 (1:31.003)
 31 Lucas Nelmark             12 Norman North          11:26.96   2 
       1:15.634 (1:15.634)        2:38.842 (1:23.209)        4:05.816 (1:26.974)
       5:33.682 (1:27.867)        7:03.765 (1:30.083)        8:34.236 (1:30.471)
      10:04.311 (1:30.076)       11:26.954 (1:22.643)
 32 Landon Moore              10 Stillwater            11:28.18   1 
       1:16.402 (1:16.402)        2:35.747 (1:19.346)        4:00.223 (1:24.476)
       5:28.682 (1:28.460)        6:58.130 (1:29.449)        8:28.259 (1:30.130)
      10:00.958 (1:32.700)       11:28.178 (1:27.220)
 33 Joshua Bagy               11 Del City              11:30.21   2 
       1:14.882 (1:14.882)        2:36.004 (1:21.122)        4:01.380 (1:25.376)
       5:28.957 (1:27.578)        6:58.753 (1:29.797)        8:32.246 (1:33.493)
      10:04.400 (1:32.154)       11:30.209 (1:25.810)
 34 Matthew Kletke            09 Southmoore            11:30.71   2 
       1:10.968 (1:10.968)        2:35.122 (1:24.155)        4:02.836 (1:27.714)
       5:34.009 (1:31.173)        7:04.775 (1:30.767)        8:37.823 (1:33.049)
      10:11.002 (1:33.180)       11:30.703 (1:19.701)
 35 Hayden Schraad            10 Heritage Hal          11:31.19   2 
       1:15.270 (1:15.270)        2:38.172 (1:22.903)        4:04.293 (1:26.121)
       5:33.422 (1:29.130)        7:03.312 (1:29.890)        8:35.068 (1:31.756)
      10:07.343 (1:32.276)       11:31.181 (1:23.839)
 36 Michael Mitchell          11 Midwest City          11:31.31   2 
       1:11.522 (1:11.522)        2:31.426 (1:19.904)        3:56.294 (1:24.869)
       5:25.594 (1:29.300)        6:58.572 (1:32.979)        8:32.607 (1:34.035)
      10:05.978 (1:33.371)       11:31.310 (1:25.332)
 37 Eli Parsons               09 Stillwater            11:37.48   2 
       1:18.959 (1:18.959)        2:45.311 (1:26.353)        4:11.879 (1:26.568)
       5:41.933 (1:30.055)        7:10.958 (1:29.025)        8:42.007 (1:31.049)
      10:14.286 (1:32.280)       11:37.480 (1:23.194)
 38 Gordon Cordero            09 Del City              11:38.87   2 
       1:08.667 (1:08.667)        2:32.246 (1:23.580)        3:58.510 (1:26.264)
       5:29.487 (1:30.978)        7:01.355 (1:31.869)        8:39.342 (1:37.988)
      10:13.176 (1:33.834)       11:38.865 (1:25.690)
 39 Karsten Scott             12 Mustang               11:47.77   2 
       1:15.064 (1:15.064)        2:37.639 (1:22.575)        4:08.609 (1:30.970)
       5:43.140 (1:34.531)        7:19.712 (1:36.573)        8:54.858 (1:35.146)
      10:31.988 (1:37.130)       11:47.763 (1:15.776)
 40 Hayden Wolford            11 Stillwater            11:50.64   2 
       1:20.170 (1:20.170)        2:49.036 (1:28.866)        4:19.256 (1:30.220)
       5:50.977 (1:31.721)        7:22.987 (1:32.010)        8:55.382 (1:32.396)
      10:25.091 (1:29.710)       11:50.634 (1:25.543)
 41 Calvin Roberts            10 Jenks                 11:55.90   2 
       1:15.894 (1:15.894)        2:39.410 (1:23.517)        4:07.891 (1:28.481)
       5:40.920 (1:33.030)        7:10.745 (1:29.825)        8:43.054 (1:32.310)
      10:17.861 (1:34.808)       11:55.894 (1:38.033)
 42 Timothy Whitehead         09 Noble                 12:05.87   2 
       1:19.995 (1:19.995)        2:48.701 (1:28.707)        4:18.772 (1:30.071)
       5:52.065 (1:33.293)        7:27.102 (1:35.038)        9:03.593 (1:36.491)
      10:40.294 (1:36.701)       12:05.866 (1:25.572)
 43 Sam Huang                 12 Edmond Santa          12:06.23   2 
       1:15.043 (1:15.043)        2:38.420 (1:23.378)        4:07.574 (1:29.154)
       5:40.501 (1:32.928)        7:16.353 (1:35.852)        8:55.250 (1:38.897)
      10:34.559 (1:39.310)       12:06.223 (1:31.665)
 44 Dylan Mayo                10 Heritage Hal          12:21.74   2 
       1:17.380 (1:17.380)        2:45.205 (1:27.825)        4:18.981 (1:33.777)
       5:51.969 (1:32.988)        7:30.760 (1:38.791)        9:09.637 (1:38.878)
      10:51.184 (1:41.548)       12:21.740 (1:30.556)
 45 Lane Ferris               09 Choctaw               12:26.28   2 
       1:22.476 (1:22.476)        2:54.239 (1:31.763)        4:27.866 (1:33.628)
       6:02.669 (1:34.803)        7:39.575 (1:36.907)        9:18.519 (1:38.944)
      10:56.244 (1:37.726)       12:26.275 (1:30.031)
 46 Austin Buff               09 Noble                 12:31.10   2 
       1:19.960 (1:19.960)        2:48.884 (1:28.924)        4:19.120 (1:30.236)
       5:53.381 (1:34.262)        7:34.300 (1:40.920)        9:15.673 (1:41.373)
      10:58.148 (1:42.475)       12:31.098 (1:32.950)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kylan Hernandez           12 Shawnee                  14.74   0.3  1  10   
  2 Robert Wood               10 Putnam City              15.19   0.3  1   8   
  3 Derrick Webb              12 MacArthur                15.63   2.4  2   6   
  4 Jayquan Lincoln           12 Lawton                   15.76   0.3  1   4   
  5 Ramdhan Shahab            12 Edmond North             15.99   2.4  2   2   
  6 Dashaun Davis             10 MacArthur                16.08   0.3  1   1   
  7 carson reneau             09 Edmond Memor             16.35   2.4  2 
  8 khalil frazier            11 Edmond Memor             16.36   2.4  2 
  9 Dallan Wilson             10 Midwest City             16.41   0.3  1 
 10 Manaizo Bowen             10 Del City                 16.43   1.2  3 
 11 Miles Balkman             09 Norman North             16.66   2.4  2 
 12 Andrew Craddock           10 Mustang                  16.84   1.2  3 
 13 Connor Colaw              10 Edmond North             16.96   2.4  2 
 14 Ethan Warren              09 Choctaw                  17.09   2.4  2 
 15 Dillon Dembowski          11 Norman North             17.16   2.4  2 
 16 Mills Odala               12 Broken Arrow             17.34   0.3  1 
 17 Justin Carrasco           10 Mustang                  17.52   2.4  2 
 18 Jamaree Ayers             11 Del City                 17.53   1.2  3 
 19 Aaron Anderson            09 Choctaw                  17.64   1.2  3 
 20 Jarrett Strow             10 Jenks                    17.71   1.2  3 
 21 Gabe Warren               10 Choctaw                  17.75   1.2  3 
 22 Conner Orr                12 Noble                    18.15  -2.2  4 
 23 Jared Croston             11 Stillwater               18.28  -2.2  4 
 24 Spencer Simpson           12 Noble                    18.35   1.2  3 
 25 Lorenzo Nelson            10 Del City                 18.51   1.2  3 
 26 Dawson Adams              10 Owasso                   18.69  -2.2  4 
 27 Hayden Kemp               11 Moore                    19.20  -2.2  4 
 28 Dominick Josserand        10 Owasso                   20.77  -2.2  4 
 29 Micah Avendano            10 Lawton                   21.95  -2.2  4 
 -- Jance Hilliard            12 Weatherford                 DQ   0.3  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 darrius blackshire        12 Shawnee                  39.46   1  10   
  2 Kylan Hernandez           12 Shawnee                  40.02   1   8   
  3 Robert Wood               10 Putnam City              40.49   1   6   
  4 Derrick Webb              12 MacArthur                40.94   1   4   
  5 Nick Fisher               11 Owasso                   42.30   1   2   
  6 Ramdhan Shahab            12 Edmond North             42.46   1   1   
  7 Manaizo Bowen             10 Del City                 42.62   2 
  8 zach Gibson               10 Edmond Memor             42.96   2 
  9 Angelo Rankin             09 Edmond Santa             43.35   3 
 10 Byron Forbes              10 Weatherford              43.35   2 
 11 Garrett Cooper            10 Elgin                    43.61   3 
 12 Jarrett Strow             10 Jenks                    43.87   2 
 13 Miles Balkman             09 Norman North             43.91   5 
 14 Phillips Ron              10 Mustang                  43.96   1 
 15 Spencer Simpson           12 Noble                    44.04   1 
 16 Dillon Dembowski          11 Norman North             44.16   2 
 17 Dawson Adams              10 Owasso                   44.25   3 
 18 Dakota Armstrong          12 Choctaw                  44.63   2 
 19 Connor Colaw              10 Edmond North             44.79   3 
 20 Nicholas Smiley           12 Midwest City             44.87   2 
 21 Gabe Warren               10 Choctaw                  45.12   4 
 22 Jamaree Ayers             11 Del City                 45.19   2 
 23 Ian Deviney               09 Weatherford              45.52   3 
 24 Dillon Propst             12 Stillwater               45.59   4 
 25 Justin Carrasco           10 Mustang                  45.69   4 
 26 Hayden Kemp               11 Moore                    45.80   2 
 27 Ethan Warren              09 Choctaw                  46.20   4 
 28 Andrew Craddock           10 Mustang                  46.24   3 
 29 Dashaun Davis             10 MacArthur                46.67   3 
 30 Jared Croston             11 Stillwater               46.68   4 
 31 Tyrique Chapel            12 Del City                 46.68   3 
 32 Dominick Josserand        10 Owasso                   47.10   4 
 33 Conner Orr                12 Noble                    47.22   5 
 34 DJ Brown                  12 Marietta Hig             47.55   4 
 35 Stetson Harkness          11 Guthrie                  49.07   4 
 36 Connor Vinson             11 Marietta Hig             57.04   5 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mustang                                               42.49   1  20   
  2 Edmond North                                          42.70   1  16   
  3 Choctaw                                               43.19   1  12   
  4 Broken Arrow                                          43.48   1   8   
  5 Midwest City                                          43.88   1   4   
  6 Putnam City                                           43.91   1   2   
  7 Owasso                                                44.00   1 
  8 Norman North                                          44.23   3 
  9 Edmond Memorial                                       44.34   2 
 10 Lawton                                                44.36   2 
 11 Stillwater                                            44.54   2 
 12 Del City                                              44.56   1 
 13 MacArthur                                             44.80   2 
 14 Weatherford                                           44.92   2 
 15 Edmond Santa Fe                                       44.94   2 
 16 Elgin                                                 44.96   2 
 17 Jenks                                                 45.58   2 
 18 Moore                                                 45.63   3 
 19 Mooreland                                             46.15   3 
 20 Mangum                                                46.54   3 
 21 Marietta High School                                  46.76   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Choctaw                                             1:28.75   1  20   
  2 Edmond North                                        1:28.83   1  16   
  3 Mustang                                             1:29.00   1  12   
  4 Putnam City                                         1:29.51   2   8   
  5 Owasso                                              1:29.52   2   4   
  6 Del City                                            1:31.27   1   2   
  7 Elgin                                               1:32.00   2 
  8 Midwest City                                        1:32.06   1 
  9 Lawton                                              1:32.42   2 
 10 Edmond Santa Fe                                     1:32.87   2 
 11 Weatherford                                         1:32.88   2 
 12 Stillwater                                          1:33.48   2 
 13 MacArthur                                           1:33.79   3 
 14 Moore                                               1:34.47   1 
 15 Noble                                               1:35.23   3 
 16 Jenks                                               1:36.00   2 
 17 Guthrie                                             1:36.23   3 
 18 Edmond Memorial                                     1:36.32   2 
 19 Marietta High School                                1:37.56   3 
 20 Mangum                                              1:39.13   3 
 21 Mooreland                                           2:00.13   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Choctaw                                             3:21.61   1  20   
       1:43.285 (1:43.285)          2:32.301 (49.017)          3:21.607 (49.306)
  2 Broken Arrow                                        3:24.25   1  16   
       1:41.750 (1:41.750)          2:33.573 (51.823)          3:24.246 (50.673)
  3 Owasso                                              3:24.80   1  12   
       1:43.848 (1:43.848)          2:34.734 (50.887)          3:24.791 (50.058)
  4 Edmond North                                        3:26.15   1   8   
       1:42.799 (1:42.799)          2:34.353 (51.554)          3:26.142 (51.790)
  5 Norman North                                        3:26.60   1   4   
       1:46.690 (1:46.690)          2:37.686 (50.996)          3:26.594 (48.909)
  6 Shawnee                                             3:29.39   1   2   
       1:43.663 (1:43.663)          2:36.603 (52.940)          3:29.388 (52.786)
  7 Edmond Santa Fe                                     3:30.00   2 
       1:45.677 (1:45.677)          2:37.959 (52.283)          3:29.992 (52.033)
  8 Del City                                            3:31.36   1 
       1:46.270 (1:46.270)          2:37.923 (51.653)          3:31.351 (53.429)
  9 Elgin                                               3:34.28   2 
       1:48.472 (1:48.472)          2:40.699 (52.228)          3:34.272 (53.573)
 10 Noble                                               3:35.79   2 
       1:47.564 (1:47.564)          2:43.657 (56.094)          3:35.782 (52.125)
 11 Moore                                               3:36.01   2 
       1:45.587 (1:45.587)          2:40.330 (54.744)          3:36.004 (55.674)
 12 Midwest City                                        3:36.04   1 
       1:44.089 (1:44.089)          2:40.396 (56.307)          3:36.033 (55.638)
 13 Marietta High School                                3:41.98   2 
       1:55.325 (1:55.325)          2:48.498 (53.174)          3:41.974 (53.476)
 14 Edmond Memorial                                     3:43.73   3 
       1:50.315 (1:50.315)          2:47.928 (57.613)          3:43.721 (55.793)
 15 Guthrie                                             3:47.37   3 
       1:54.645 (1:54.645)          2:50.354 (55.709)          3:47.369 (57.016)
 16 MacArthur                                           3:50.57   2 
       1:50.372 (1:50.372)          2:48.359 (57.988)        3:50.567 (1:02.208)
 17 Mangum                                              3:53.50   3 
       1:55.060 (1:55.060)          2:51.241 (56.181)        3:53.494 (1:02.253)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shawnee                                             8:11.61   2  20   
       2:04.165 (2:04.165)        4:08.828 (2:04.663)        6:11.641 (2:02.813)
       8:11.605 (1:59.964)
  2 Norman North                                        8:17.11   2  16   
       2:01.400 (2:01.400)        4:06.222 (2:04.823)        6:14.011 (2:07.789)
       8:17.106 (2:03.096)
  3 Mustang                                             8:17.45   2  12   
       2:03.204 (2:03.204)        4:12.587 (2:09.384)        6:18.119 (2:05.532)
       8:17.445 (1:59.327)
  4 Edmond Santa Fe                                     8:20.67   1   8   
       2:04.730 (2:04.730)        4:07.808 (2:03.078)        6:14.627 (2:06.820)
       8:20.670 (2:06.044)
  5 Marietta High School                                8:24.19   2   4   
       2:06.453 (2:06.453)        4:13.502 (2:07.049)        6:18.320 (2:04.818)
       8:24.183 (2:05.864)
  6 Edmond North                                        8:26.66   1   2   
       2:07.189 (2:07.189)        4:15.757 (2:08.568)        6:25.420 (2:09.663)
       8:26.653 (2:01.233)
  7 Weatherford                                         8:27.27   2 
       2:02.565 (2:02.565)        4:10.549 (2:07.984)        6:19.407 (2:08.859)
       8:27.261 (2:07.854)
  8 Edmond Memorial                                     8:27.28   2 
       2:04.091 (2:04.091)        4:10.112 (2:06.021)        6:17.529 (2:07.418)
       8:27.271 (2:09.742)
  9 Choctaw                                             8:30.54   1 
       2:07.327 (2:07.327)        4:14.781 (2:07.454)        6:23.246 (2:08.466)
       8:30.531 (2:07.285)
 10 Noble                                               8:30.70   2 
       2:05.365 (2:05.365)        4:18.617 (2:13.253)        6:23.937 (2:05.320)
       8:30.697 (2:06.761)
 11 Guthrie                                             8:31.22   1 
       2:01.788 (2:01.788)        4:04.760 (2:02.972)        6:15.217 (2:10.457)
       8:31.218 (2:16.002)
 12 Moore                                               8:31.46   1 
       2:08.173 (2:08.173)        4:11.605 (2:03.433)        6:20.753 (2:09.148)
       8:31.460 (2:10.707)
 13 Owasso                                              8:31.54   2 
       2:06.221 (2:06.221)        4:18.257 (2:12.036)        6:25.480 (2:07.223)
       8:31.532 (2:06.052)
 14 Stillwater                                          8:38.74   1 
       2:05.389 (2:05.389)        4:16.625 (2:11.237)        6:26.628 (2:10.003)
       8:38.737 (2:12.110)
 15 Del City                                            8:46.97   1 
       2:08.595 (2:08.595)        4:16.907 (2:08.312)        6:32.155 (2:15.248)
       8:46.967 (2:14.812)
 16 Mooreland                                           8:49.57   2 
       2:07.067 (2:07.067)        4:21.037 (2:13.971)        6:38.277 (2:17.240)
       8:49.565 (2:11.288)
 17 Midwest City                                        9:05.55   1 
       2:10.937 (2:10.937)        4:26.372 (2:15.435)        6:49.082 (2:22.711)
       9:05.547 (2:16.465)
 18 MacArthur                                           9:26.47   1 
       2:10.242 (2:10.242)        4:34.688 (2:24.446)        7:06.683 (2:31.996)
       9:26.461 (2:19.779)
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chris Banks               12 Edmond North           6-06.00      1.98m  10   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 6-10 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  2 Keith Drapeau             11 Elgin                  6-04.00      1.93m   8   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Gregory Whittenberg       11 Del City               6-04.00      1.93m   6   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        P    O    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jason Cresswell T00          Blanchard              6-00.00      1.82m   3   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Torrion Montgomery        11 Choctaw                6-00.00      1.82m   3   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    P    O    P  XXX 
  6 Kobe Cole                 10 Edmond Santa           6-00.00      1.82m   1   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Payton Milner             12 Guthrie                6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Beau Jansen               12 Jenks                  5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Zane Nutter               11 Marietta Hig           5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O   XX 
 10 Jack Jansen               11 Jenks                  5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-08 5-10 
        O  XXX 
 10 Mills Odala               12 Broken Arrow           5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-08 5-10 
        O  XXX 
 10 Devin Edwards             10 Choctaw                5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-08 5-10 
        O  XXX 
 13 Wyatt Thiel               10 Stillwater             5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-08 5-10 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Jaiden West               10 Moore                       NH            
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- Steven Brown              09 Stillwater                  NH            
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- wayne kemp                12 Edmond Memor                NH            
     5-08 5-10 
        P  XXX 
 -- Jamis Releford            10 Moore                       NH            
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- Ralph Hill                12 Edmond North                NH            
     5-08 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Slayde Little             12 Purcell               15-06.00      4.72m  10   
     10-00 10-08 11-04 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 15-00 15-06 16-00 
         P     P     P     P     P     P    XO     O   XXO    XO   XXX 
  2 Jack Gose                 12 Yukon                 13-06.00      4.11m   7   
     10-00 10-08 11-04 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         P     P     P     P     P     P     O   XXX 
  2 Logan Young               11 Edmond North          13-06.00      4.11m   7   
     10-00 10-08 11-04 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         P     P     P     P     P     P     O   XXX 
  4 Brandon Hanoch            11 Broken Arrow          13-00.00      3.96m   4   
     10-00 10-08 11-04 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         P     P     P     O     O     O   XXX 
  5 Jack Jansen               11 Jenks                 13-00.00      3.96m   2   
     10-00 10-08 11-04 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         P     P     P     P     O   XXO   XXX 
  6 Preston Moe               12 Owasso                12-06.00      3.81m   1   
     10-00 10-08 11-04 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     P     P     P     O   XXX 
  7 Ethan Bonham              11 Broken Arrow          12-06.00      3.81m 
     10-00 10-08 11-04 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     P     P     O   XXO   XXX 
  7 Nick Stratman             10 Owasso                12-06.00      3.81m 
     10-00 10-08 11-04 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     P     P     O   XXO   XXX 
  9 Jarrett Crump             10 Edmond Santa          12-00.00      3.65m 
     10-00 10-08 11-04 12-00 12-06 
         P     P     P   XXO   XXX 
 10 Braden Barlean            12 Shawnee               11-04.00      3.45m 
     10-00 10-08 11-04 12-00 
         P     P     O   XXX 
 10 Joshua Wilder             12 Shawnee               11-04.00      3.45m 
     10-00 10-08 11-04 12-00 
         P     P     O   XXX 
 12 Noah Lillis               11 Edmond North          11-04.00      3.45m 
     10-00 10-08 11-04 12-00 
         P     P    XO   XXX 
 13 Nathan Hinton             12 Mustang               11-04.00      3.45m 
     10-00 10-08 11-04 12-00 
       XXO    XO    XO   XXX 
 -- Riley Bryant              10 Choctaw                     NH            
     10-00 10-08 11-04 12-00 12-06 
         P     P     P     P   XXX 
 -- Max Lujan                 10 Moore                       NH            
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Anthony Phillips          11 Choctaw                     NH            
     10-00 10-08 11-04 12-00 
         P     P     P   XXX 
 -- Levi Glover               12 Elgin                       NH            
     10-00 10-08 
         P   XXX 
 -- Joey Sylvester            10 Mustang                     NH            
     10-00 10-08 
         P   XXX 
 -- Keenan Lee                12 Edmond Santa                NH            
     10-00 10-08 11-04 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     P     P     P     P   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jamie Nance T00              Blanchard                6.81m   1.4  22-04.25  10   
     6.20m(0.3) 6.53m(2.7) 6.09m(2.1) 6.67m(4.4) 6.44m(3.4) 6.81m(1.4)
  2 Elijah Fisher             12 Edmond North             6.68m   3.2  21-11.00   8   
     6.52m(2.0) 6.68m(3.2) 6.21m(1.6) 6.46m(2.7) 6.45m(1.9) 6.42m(-0.1)
  3 Torrion Montgomery        11 Choctaw                  6.52m   4.1  21-04.75   5   
     6.19m(0.3) 6.00m(2.5) 6.52m(4.1) 6.11m(1.2) FOUL(3.1) 6.36m(2.6)
  3 Jeff Foreman              11 Del City                 6.52m   0.7  21-04.75   5   
     6.52m(0.7) FOUL(4.2) FOUL(1.8) 6.00m(2.7) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(2.4)
  5 Miles Davis               11 Lawton                   6.39m   4.2  20-11.75   2   
     6.13m(1.6) FOUL(1.4) 6.36m(3.6) FOUL(1.4) 6.39m(4.2) 6.22m(1.3)
  6 Issac Beverly             12 Del City                 6.32m   1.7  20-09.00   1   
     5.91m(3.1) 6.32m(1.7) 6.09m(1.8) 4.17m(0.4) 5.61m(2.5) FOUL(1.7)
  7 Marcus Starega            10 Mustang                  6.11m   1.1  20-00.50 
     6.11m(1.1) 5.62m(2.6) 5.77m(3.1) 4.39m(1.5) 6.11m(3.6) 5.92m(-0.1)
  8 Steven Brown              09 Stillwater               6.10m   1.7  20-00.25 
     5.97m(3.0) 6.10m(1.7) 6.08m(2.2) FOUL      6.03m(2.2) 6.06m(1.5)
  9 Kaden Hensley             11 Mooreland                6.05m   2.7  19-10.25 
     5.63m(1.0) 6.05m(2.7) 5.79m(3.1) FOUL      3.97m(2.6) 5.56m(0.9)
 10 Ralph Hill                12 Edmond North             5.95m   1.6  19-06.25 
     5.44m(1.7) 5.95m(1.6) 5.82m(1.9)            
 11 Edashall Konah            12 MacArthur                5.86m   1.1  19-02.75 
     5.86m(1.1) 5.38m(1.2) 5.22m(3.8)            
 12 Kade Milette              10 Norman North             5.67m   2.8  18-07.25 
     5.67m(2.8) 5.20m(0.7) FOUL(4.6)            
 13 Turner Mora               10 Waurika                  5.62m   1.5  18-05.25 
     5.62m(1.5) 5.17m(0.7) 4.85m(1.9)         
 14 JJ Johnson                11 Elgin                    5.54m   2.3  18-02.25 
     5.54m(2.3) 5.53m(2.7) FOUL(2.3)           
 15 Michia Cooper             11 Choctaw                  5.53m   1.3  18-01.75 
     5.53m(1.3) 5.22m(1.2) 5.43m(1.0)            
 16 Robert Childress          10 Jenks                    5.51m   3.0  18-01.00 
     FOUL(1.0) 5.51m(3.0) 5.05m(2.6)            
 17 Christian Hilliary        11 Elgin                    5.41m   2.9  17-09.00 
     FOUL(2.5) 5.41m(2.9) FOUL(1.4)            
 18 Jamis Releford            10 Moore                    5.40m   1.9  17-08.75 
     5.40m(1.9) 5.20m(1.7) 4.97m(2.0)            
 19 Marcus Nickell            12 Moore                    5.39m   1.0  17-08.25 
     5.39m(1.0) 5.39m(0.7) 5.36m(2.6)           
 20 James Stevenson           11 Edmond Santa             5.38m   2.1  17-08.00 
     5.22m(1.3) 5.18m(1.5) 5.38m(2.1)         
 21 Takoda Ball               12 Midwest City             5.26m   1.8  17-03.25 
     5.09m(1.3) 4.84m(2.5) 5.26m(1.8)            
 22 josh cataldo              10 Edmond Memor             5.21m   2.6  17-01.25 
     4.75m(2.9) 4.37m(2.4) 5.21m(2.6)           
 23 Tate Young                09 Owasso                   5.18m   1.2  17-00.00 
     5.11m(2.2) 5.18m(1.2) 5.06m(1.3)            
 24 Jesse Bottoms             10 Norman North             4.46m   1.9  14-07.75 
     4.14m(0.5) 3.83m(1.8) 4.46m(1.9)         
 25 Collin Oliver             09 Edmond Santa             3.75m   1.5  12-03.75 
     FOUL(1.1) 3.75m(1.5) PASS              
 -- Julian Clark              11 Jenks                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Esariuan Gilmore-Kelly    09 Lawton                    FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(3.5) FOUL(2.0)           
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Michael Releford          12 Moore                 57-05.75     17.51m  10   
      56-04.25  53-01.50  54-07.25  56-08  57-05.75  FOUL
  2 Elijah Manuel             11 Midwest City          52-09.00     16.07m   8   
      45-04.25  47-06.75  48-05.75  47-02.25  49-00.75  52-09
  3 Caleb McGehee             11 Marietta Hig          47-07.75     14.52m   6   
      46-03.25  46-04  47-07.75  FOUL  46-10.25  43-02
  4 Brian Shomali             11 Southmoore            46-11.75     14.31m   4   
      43-08.75  46-11.75  43-00.75  44-03  44-05.25  FOUL
  5 Javion Combs              11 Norman North          46-06.25     14.17m   2   
      45-05  44-03.25  44-09  42-08  46-06.25  45-06.50
  6 Evan Maples               10 Edmond Santa          46-00.25     14.02m   1   
      43-02.50  43-03.50  44-07.25  46-00.25  44-05.25  39-07.75
  7 Jordan Iwuchukwu          10 Edmond North          45-07.25     13.90m 
      45-01.75  43-01.50  45-07.25  42-00  41-03.50  42-07.25
  8 Malik Ward                11 Midwest City          45-02.00     13.76m 
      42-07.25  FOUL  44-02.75  43-04.25  41-05  45-02
  9 Cody Hicks                10 Marietta Hig          44-02.75     13.48m 
      44-02.75  42-06  42-08.25         
 10 Tre Currin                12 MacArthur             44-02.50     13.47m 
      FOUL  44-02.50  FOUL         
 11 Sam De La Pena            11 Putnam City           44-02.25     13.46m 
      44-02.25  42-02.25  43-10  42-01.25  43-06.25  42-07.75
 12 Taurean Smith             12 Edmond Santa          43-08.00     13.30m 
      43-08  FOUL  43-07.75         
 13 Seth Meacham              12 Heritage Hal          43-03.25     13.18m 
      42-05.50  43-03.25  FOUL         
 14 Cameron Molencupp         12 Jenks                 43-02.75     13.17m 
      40-04  40-06  43-02.75         
 14 Adrian Del Toro           11 Choctaw               43-02.75     13.17m 
      32-06.50  43-02.75            
 16 Jared Ryker               12 Jenks                 43-00.00     13.10m 
      FOUL  41-04.75  43-00         
 17 grayson mcbee             11 Edmond Memor          42-11.75     13.10m 
      40-04.50  42-11.75  42-07.25         
 18 Jake Coleman              12 Norman North          42-06.00     12.95m 
      42-06  41-04  FOUL         
 19 Mitchell Ritter           10 Elgin                 42-04.75     12.92m 
      40-02.50  FOUL  42-04.75         
 20 Tyler Kirk                11 Weatherford           42-03.25     12.88m 
      42-03.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Collin Clay               11 Putnam City           42-02.50     12.86m 
      41-05  FOUL  42-02.50         
 22 Kameron Linsenmeyer       12 Stillwater            41-05.00     12.62m 
      39-08  41-05  FOUL         
 23 Spencer Carter            12 Stillwater            41-01.50     12.53m 
      41-01.50  40-06.25  FOUL         
 24 Hector Becerra            11 Lawton                40-10.50     12.45m 
      37-04.25  FOUL  40-10.50         
 25 Emry Ponder               12 Owasso                37-10.25     11.53m 
      FOUL  37-10.25  FOUL         
 26 Anthony Tolle             11 Moore                 37-01.50     11.31m 
      37-01.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Christian Shepherd        12 Choctaw               36-10.50     11.23m 
      36-10.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Caleb Brian               12 Mustang               36-04.50     11.08m 
      36-04.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Brock Eltiste             11 Southmoore            36-02.50     11.03m 
      FOUL  36-02.50  FOUL            
 30 Allen Carey               10 Owasso                35-08.50     10.88m 
      35-08.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Kenneth Watson            11 Mustang               35-03.25     10.75m 
      35-03.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Garrett Harris            11 Mooreland             34-06.25     10.52m 
      FOUL  34-06.25  FOUL         
 33 Brody Sturges             10 Noble                 34-03.75     10.45m 
      34-03.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Aaron Johnson             10 Lawton                33-01.50     10.09m 
      33-01.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Bracen Lewis              10 Mooreland             30-09.50      9.38m 
      30-09.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jayden Williams           09 Heritage Hal              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nick McMillan             12 Moore                   155-09     47.47m  10   
      152-02  FOUL  FOUL  137-08  155-01  155-09
  2 Tyler Kirk                11 Weatherford             153-07     46.81m   8   
      147-10  147-02  FOUL  152-07  FOUL  153-07
  3 Cole White F00               Unattached              153-01     46.65m 
      FOUL  151-10  151-06  153-01  126-09  146-09
  4 Cole Van Vuren            12 Edmond Santa            152-02     46.38m   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  142-04  FOUL  150-07  152-02
  5 Caleb McGehee             11 Marietta Hig            151-06     46.17m   4   
      134-01  138-07  151-06         
  6 Landon Moulder            11 Heritage Hal            134-01     40.86m   2   
      126-09  ND  129-04  134-01  114-02  FOUL
  7 Brody Sturges             10 Noble                   133-02     40.58m   1   
      FOUL  133-02  124-01  FOUL  127-00  FOUL
  8 Bradey Wilson             11 Mustang                 128-11     39.29m 
      128-11  ND  ND  109-05  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Randy Matthews            11 Marietta Hig            127-11     38.98m 
      FOUL  127-11  125-11           
 10 Elijah Manuel             11 Midwest City            127-07     38.88m 
      107-03  127-07  FOUL         
 11 grayson mcbee             11 Edmond Memor            127-00     38.70m 
      111-06  FOUL  127-00         
 12 Cameron Molencupp         12 Jenks                   124-06     37.94m 
      124-06  FOUL  123-08         
 13 Blake Isham               11 Jenks                   124-00     37.79m 
      124-00  ND  ND         
 14 Jacob Squire              12 Elgin                   123-09     37.71m 
      123-09  ND  ND         
 15 Anthony Tolle             11 Moore                   120-00     36.57m 
      FOUL  115-00  120-00         
 16 Hector Becerra            11 Lawton                  119-04     36.37m 
      FOUL  FOUL  119-04         
 17 Jake Coleman              12 Norman North            115-08     35.25m 
      FOUL  94-06  115-08         
 18 Sam De La Pena            11 Putnam City             112-03     34.21m 
      112-03  ND  ND         
 19 Jeramiah Wullf-Cochran    11 Edmond Santa            110-08     33.73m 
      FOUL  110-08  FOUL         
 20 Sam Smith                 12 Stillwater              109-07     33.40m 
      109-07  ND  ND         
 21 Christian Arriola         12 Putnam City             109-06     33.37m 
      FOUL  FOUL  109-06         
 22 Reece Drake               10 Owasso                  103-01     31.41m 
      103-01  FOUL  ND         
 23 Jordan Iwuchukwu          10 Edmond North            102-11     31.36m 
      102-11  ND  ND           
 24 Kenneth Watson            11 Mustang                 101-04     30.88m 
      101-04  ND  ND         
 25 Tre Currin                12 MacArthur                94-11     28.93m 
      FOUL  94-11  FOUL         
 26 Allen Carey               10 Owasso                   90-05     27.55m 
      FOUL  90-05  FOUL         
 27 Kameron Linsenmeyer       12 Stillwater               89-04     27.22m 
      FOUL  89-04  FOUL            
 28 Corey Callens             09 Southmoore               72-11     22.22m 
      72-11  FOUL  ND         
 29 Garrett Harris            11 Mooreland                72-04     22.04m 
      72-04  ND  ND         
 30 Xavier Johnson            11 Lawton                   67-03     20.49m 
      FOUL  67-03  ND         
 31 Malik Ward                11 Midwest City             62-05     19.02m 
      62-05  ND  ND         
 32 Bracen Lewis              10 Mooreland                58-11     17.95m 
      58-11  ND  ND         
 -- Blake Yohn                11 Norman North              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Edmond North                89        2) Southmoore                 87   
    3) Weatherford                 58        3) Moore                      58   
    3) Midwest City                58        6) Broken Arrow               43   
    7) Mustang                     26        8) Grove                      22   
    8) Heritage Hall               22       10) Shawnee                    21   
   11) Hennessey                   20       12) Norman North               19.50
   13) Owasso                      18       14) Del City                   17   
   15) Choctaw                     16       15) Lawton                     16   
   17) Marietta High School        13       18) Putnam City                 8   
   18) Yukon                        8       20) Altus                       6   
   20) MacArthur                    6       20) Jenks                       6   
   23) Edmond Santa Fe              4       24) Stillwater                  3.50
   25) Washington HS                3       26) Waurika                     2   
   27) Mangum                       1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Edmond North                86        2) Choctaw                    72   
    3) Mustang                     64        4) Shawnee                    60   
    5) Norman North                56        6) Midwest City               40   
    7) Broken Arrow                32        8) MacArthur                  27   
    9) Putnam City                 24       10) Owasso                     20   
   10) Moore                       20       12) Blanchard                  19   
   13) Weatherford                 17       14) Marietta High School       16   
   14) Edmond Santa Fe             16       16) Del City                   14   
   17) Southmoore                  10       17) Purcell                    10   
   19) Elgin                        8       19) Mooreland                   8   
   19) Guthrie                      8       22) Yukon                       7   
   23) Lawton                       6       24) Noble                       5   
   25) Stillwater                   2       25) Heritage Hall               2   
   25) Jenks                        2