Licensed to Prime Time Timing - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        BRC / MVC Track Meet - 5/2/2009                        
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                                  River Falls                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Onalaska                                           10:13.85   10   
     1) Groshek, Jackie SO              2) Sell, Emily SO                 
     3) Reynolds, Brooke SO             4) Johnson, Maddie FR             
  2 Eau Claire North                                   10:25.74    8   
     1) Bachmeier, Gretchen SR          2) Gobler, Carlee SO              
     3) Sveum, Ashley SR                4) Watkins, Haley FR              
  3 Eau Claire Memorial                                10:42.27    6   
     1) Jenkins, Alana JR               2) Stephens, Hannah JR            
     3) Smith, Maria FR                 4) Swanson, Josie FR              
  4 La Crosse Logan                                    11:03.67    5   
     1) Nichols, Katrina JR             2) Weymiller, Whitney JR          
     3) Kenow, Emilia SO                4) Felix, Lexie FR                
  5 La Crosse Central                                  11:10.49    4   
     1) Dukes, Shelby SR                2) Quinn, Kelsey JR               
     3) Smalley, Emma SO                4) Waniger, Anne FR               
  6 River Falls                                        12:19.52    3   
     1) Camber, Liz JR                  2) Johnson, Maren SO              
     3) Nelson, Cindy SR                4) Maione, Vanessa FR             
  7 Holmen                                             12:55.39    2   
     1) Ciokiewicz, Ahnna JR            2) Heiden, Jesse SR               
     3) Dale, Jayde SO                  4) Cooper, Olivia FR              
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 La Crosse Logan                                     8:32.15   10   
     1) Schrader, Mike SR               2) Meger, Will JR                 
     3) Dougerty, Dylan SO              4) Glotfelty, Louie SO            
  2 La Crosse Central Red                               9:04.44    8   
     1) Levan, Hunter SR                2) Maatouk, Brandon SR            
     3) Groskreutz, Derek SR            4) Krumbach, William JR           
  3 Eau Claire Memorial                                 9:26.91    6   
     1) Collins, Jon SR                 2) Sletner, Mitch SO              
     3) Schretenthaler, Mike SO         4) Rozich, Isaiah SO              
  4 Eau Claire North                                    9:35.80    5   
     1) Conner, Kevin JR                2) Johnson, Erik SO               
     3) Paffel, Andrew JR               4) Thomson, Ethan SO              
  5 River Falls                                         9:38.58    4   
     1) Johnson, Nik SO                 2) Williams, Garret SO            
     3) Comer, Cole                     4) Nielsen, Steffen JR            
  6 Onalaska                                            9:45.32    3   
     1) Levonian, Adam SO               2) Zettler, David FR              
     3) Soper, Grant FR                 4) Sobeck, Zach FR                
  7 Chippewa Falls                                     10:33.79    2   
     1) Adams, Wesley SO                2) Wolff, Jason JR                
     3) Erickson, Luke FR               4) Williams, Cody SR              
 -- Holmen                                                  DNS  
     1) Jeske, Tim SR                   2) Knueppel, Brady FR             
     3) Mahlum, Austin JR               4) Malone, Jordon FR              
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worden, Emily             SR La Crosse Lo             12.90Q  3 
  2 Black, Yanique            SR River Falls              13.15Q  2 
  3 Nicolai, Melissa          SR Eau Claire N             13.27Q  1 
  4 Burrell, Jordan           SO Eau Claire M             13.33q  3 
  5 Berg, Abbey               SR River Falls              13.53q  1 
  6 Jagodzinski, Leah         SR Holmen                   13.63q  3 
  7 Krause, Alexis            FR Holmen                   13.66q  1 
  8 Waller, Dani              JR Eau Claire M             13.92q  2 
  9 Ista, Mackinzie           FR River Falls              14.01q  3 
 10 Brown, Alex               SO Holmen                   14.12   2 
 11 Vang, Kim                 SR Chippewa Fal             14.57   2 
 12 Bertrang, Kayla           FR Eau Claire M             14.60   1 
 13 Nutzmann, Olivia          SO Chippewa Fal             14.75   3 
 14 Wimer, Tori               JR Onalaska                 14.81   1 
 15 Vincent, Alexa            SR Chippewa Fal             14.92   1 
 16 Reinke, Melissa           FR Onalaska                 15.00   2 
 17 Guevara, Emily            FR Onalaska                 15.01   3 
 18 Syring, Kim               SO La Crosse Ce             15.12   2 
 19 McTavish, Emily           SO Chippewa Fal             15.15   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wuensch, Jake             JR La Crosse Ce             11.35Q  1 
  2 Schultz, Garret           SR La Crosse Ce             11.61Q  2 
  3 Brutlag, Andy             JR Eau Claire M             11.52q  1 
  4 Gilbert, Sean             SR River Falls              11.61q  1 
  5 Orcutt, Matt              JR La Crosse Lo             11.63q  2 
  6 Jessesski, Max            FR Holmen                   11.71q  2 
  7 Stokke, Garrett           JR Holmen                   11.74q  1 
  8 Eggen, Keilor             JR Eau Claire N             11.84q  2 
  9 Johnson, Levi             SR River Falls              11.89q  2 
 10 Heath, Matt               SR Eau Claire N             11.94   1 
 11 Brown, Zach               SO Eau Claire M             11.96   2 
 12 Adams, Michael            SR Chippewa Fal             12.16   2 
 13 Linstedt, Mike            SR Eau Claire M             12.31   1 
 14 Robinson, Ron             SO Onalaska                 12.33   1 
 15 Sperber, Jordan           SR Holmen                   12.38   1 
 -- Gallenberg, Eddie         JR River Falls                DNS   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Croell, Whitney           JR Holmen                   16.28Q  2 
  2 Kramolis, Kali            JR River Falls              16.49Q  1 
  3 Rawdon, Whitney           SR Eau Claire N             17.40q  2 
  4 Kennedy, Jessica          JR Onalaska                 17.50q  2 
  5 Hartman, Sam              SR Eau Claire N             17.69q  1 
  6 Kallenbach, Amy           JR La Crosse Ce             17.86q  1 
  7 Ebner, Jackie             FR La Crosse Ce             17.86q  2 
  8 Kannel, Caroline          SO Holmen                   18.29q  1 
  9 Kollross, Ali             FR Eau Claire M             18.49q  2 
 10 Hoeft, Maddy              FR Onalaska                 18.71   1 
 11 Pehler, Stephanie         SO La Crosse Lo             19.52   2 
 12 Meyer, Ellie              FR Onalaska                 20.36   2 
 13 Kukuk, Tahra              SO Chippewa Fal             21.79   1 
 -- Hegland-Lohman, Grace     SO La Crosse Lo               DNS   1 
 -- Snyder, Emily             JR River Falls                DNS   2 
 -- Krumbach, Paige           FR La Crosse Ce               DNS   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Losby, Jacob              SR La Crosse Lo             16.24Q  2 
  2 Sierzant, Drew            SR La Crosse Ce             16.34Q  1 
  3 Johnson, Mitchell         SR Holmen                   16.71q  1 
  4 Escher, Drew              SO La Crosse Lo             17.01q  2 
  5 Michaels, Kody            FR La Crosse Ce             17.10q  2 
  6 Tooke, Steve              SR La Crosse Lo             17.60q  1 
  7 Hanson, Nate              SR Chippewa Fal             17.86q  2 
  8 Bollinger, Nathan         SR Eau Claire N             17.97q  1 
  9 Lokken, Grant             SO Eau Claire N             18.08q  2 
 10 Anderson, Joel            JR Eau Claire M             18.57   1 
 11 Johnson, Mike             JR River Falls              19.03   1 
 12 Baker, Tim                JR Eau Claire N             19.09   1 
 13 Hulse, Garrett            FR Onalaska                 19.31   1 
 14 Birch, Austin             FR Chippewa Fal             19.37   1 
 15 Blakely, Shannon          FR Onalaska                 19.58   2 
 16 Facklam, Jeremy           FR Chippewa Fal             20.30   2 
 17 Griffing, Jordan          FR Holmen                   20.37   2 
 18 Schug, Connor             JR River Falls              21.43   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kramolis, Kali            JR River Falls              15.98   10   
  2 Croell, Whitney           JR Holmen                   16.81    8   
  3 Rawdon, Whitney           SR Eau Claire N             17.23    6   
  4 Kennedy, Jessica          JR Onalaska                 17.26    5   
  5 Hartman, Sam              SR Eau Claire N             17.53    4   
  6 Kollross, Ali             FR Eau Claire M             18.09    3   
  7 Kallenbach, Amy           JR La Crosse Ce             18.16    2   
  8 Ebner, Jackie             FR La Crosse Ce             18.28    1   
  9 Kannel, Caroline          SO Holmen                   18.67  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Losby, Jacob              SR La Crosse Lo             15.80   10   
  2 Tooke, Steve              SR La Crosse Lo             16.31    8   
  3 Johnson, Mitchell         SR Holmen                   16.40    6   
  4 Sierzant, Drew            SR La Crosse Ce             16.57    5   
  5 Escher, Drew              SO La Crosse Lo             16.71    4   
  6 Michaels, Kody            FR La Crosse Ce             17.14    3   
  7 Hanson, Nate              SR Chippewa Fal             17.29    2   
  8 Lokken, Grant             SO Eau Claire N             17.55    1   
  9 Bollinger, Nathan         SR Eau Claire N             18.08  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Worden, Emily             SR La Crosse Lo             12.77   10   
  2 Nicolai, Melissa          SR Eau Claire N             12.94    8   
  3 Black, Yanique            SR River Falls              13.00    6   
  4 Berg, Abbey               SR River Falls              13.32    5   
  5 Burrell, Jordan           SO Eau Claire M             13.41    4   
  6 Krause, Alexis            FR Holmen                   13.47    3   
  7 Waller, Dani              JR Eau Claire M             13.93    2   
  8 Ista, Mackinzie           FR River Falls              13.96    1   
 -- Jagodzinski, Leah         SR Holmen                     DNS  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wuensch, Jake             JR La Crosse Ce             11.27   10   
  2 Schultz, Garret           SR La Crosse Ce             11.35    8   
  3 Orcutt, Matt              JR La Crosse Lo             11.51    6   
  4 Brutlag, Andy             JR Eau Claire M             11.52    5   
  5 Gilbert, Sean             SR River Falls              11.54    4   
  6 Jessesski, Max            FR Holmen                   11.65    3   
  7 Eggen, Keilor             JR Eau Claire N             11.68    2   
  8 Stokke, Garrett           JR Holmen                   11.81    1   
  9 Johnson, Levi             SR River Falls              11.98  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hibshman, Maddie          SO Onalaska               5:26.45   10   
  2 Kjos, Azjja               SR La Crosse Ce           5:42.24    8   
  3 Loken, Rosemary           SR La Crosse Lo           5:47.39    6   
  4 Baumler, Megan            FR La Crosse Ce           5:51.40    5   
  5 Morgan, Monica            JR River Falls            5:53.61    4   
  6 Fellenz, Marissa          FR La Crosse Ce           5:59.93    3   
  7 Ciokiewicz, Ahnna         JR Holmen                 6:08.50    2   
  8 Johnson, Alexa            JR La Crosse Lo           6:08.98    1   
  9 Kelly, Emily              FR Chippewa Fal           6:13.94  
 10 Lindquist, Molly          FR Eau Claire M           6:15.94  
 11 Maione, Vanessa           FR River Falls            6:24.85  
 12 Long, Rachel              FR Chippewa Fal           6:38.66  
 13 Fehr, Mary                FR Chippewa Fal           7:49.66  
 -- Peterson, Amanda          FR Eau Claire N               DNS  
 -- Johnson, Maddie           FR Onalaska                   DNS  
 -- Watkins, Haley            FR Eau Claire N               DNS  
 -- Fahrenkrog, Molly         SO Eau Claire N               DNS  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heinz, Tyler              SR Eau Claire M           4:32.73   10   
  2 Dan, Roth                 SO Onalaska               4:39.66    8   
  3 Krumbach, William         JR La Crosse Ce           4:43.91    6   
  4 Jandal, Ali               FR La Crosse Ce           4:44.61    5   
  5 Tyink, Andy               SO La Crosse Lo           4:54.63    4   
  6 Petersen, Josh            JR Eau Claire N           4:55.94    3   
  7 Gilbertson, Jacob         SO Holmen                 4:57.07    2   
  8 Fahrenkrog, Jake          SR Eau Claire N           4:57.83    1   
  9 Martin, Jake              FR Holmen                 5:00.28  
 10 Schellhorn, Casey         JR River Falls            5:00.64  
 11 Salmonson, Kyle           JR Chippewa Fal           5:01.73  
 12 Taylor, Shae              FR River Falls            5:07.05  
 13 Farris, Andrew            FR Chippewa Fal           5:19.85  
 14 Arroyo, Jay               FR Onalaska               5:19.88  
 15 Nelson, Cole              SO Onalaska               5:26.18  
 16 Erickson, Luke            FR Chippewa Fal           5:33.00  
 17 Wolff, Jason              JR Chippewa Fal           5:52.90  
 -- Mally, Sawyer             FR Holmen                     DNS  
 -- Glotfelty, Bobby          SR La Crosse Lo               DNS  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 River Falls                                         1:49.30   10   
     1) Berg, Abbey SR                  2) Black, Yanique SR              
     3) Kramolis, Kali JR               4) Coggio, Tessa SO               
  2 La Crosse Central                                   1:52.15    8   
     1) Lubben, Carolyn SR              2) Quinn, Kelsey JR               
     3) Stacey, Jourdan SO              4) Syring, Kim SO                 
  3 Eau Claire Memorial                                 1:52.74    6   
     1) Burrell, Jordan SO              2) Galfano, Gennie SR             
     3) Kollross, Taylor SO             4) Gagner, Kreisha FR             
  4 Eau Claire North                                    1:53.61    5   
     1) Brunetto, Kimberly SR           2) Heacox, Emmarie FR             
     3) Nicolai, Melissa SR             4) Rawdon, Whitney SR             
  5 Onalaska                                            1:55.90    4   
     1) Flood, Ahna JR                  2) Wimer, Tori JR                 
     3) Vandermus, Eryn JR              4) Meyer, Ellie FR                
  6 Holmen                                              1:57.63    3   
     1) Wakefield, Jessica SR           2) Jagodzinski, Leah SR           
     3) Niccum, Sara JR                 4) Brown, Alex SO                 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 La Crosse Central Red                               1:34.19   10   
     1) Wuensch, Nick JR                2) Groskreutz, Derek SR           
     3) Ekiss, Mark SR                  4) Henderson, Nick SR             
  2 La Crosse Logan                                     1:35.28    8   
     1) Brown, Jason SR                 2) Abicht, Carter JR              
     3) Lilly, Stefan JR                4) Erickson, Hans SO              
  3 Onalaska                                            1:37.31    6   
     1) Hull, Ryan SO                   2) Rick, Jake JR                  
     3) Meier, Austin FR                4) Matheus, Teles JR              
  4 Eau Claire North                                    1:38.01    5   
     1) Bollinger, Nathan SR            2) Gulotta, Andrew SR             
     3) Heath, Matt SR                  4) Lokken, Grant SO               
  5 River Falls                                         1:41.75    4   
     1) Gilbertson, Scott FR            2) Zeroth, Quentin SO             
     3) Johnson, Travis JR              4) Schug, Connor JR               
  6 Holmen                                              1:42.96    3   
     1) Johnson, Jordan SR              2) Olson, Brandon SR              
     3) Sperber, Jordan SR              4) Stokke, Garrett JR             
  7 Chippewa Falls                                      1:44.48    2   
     1) Adams, Michael SR               2) Cutler, Tim SR                 
     3) Schindler, Collin SR            4) Stafford, Richard FR           
  8 Eau Claire Memorial                                 1:49.74    1   
     1) Konz, John SR                   2) Brutlag, Andy JR               
     3) Tatah, Hakim JR                 4) Caldwell, Rick SO              
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Helmers, Cathryn          SR Holmen                   58.56   2  10   
  2 Hill, Katie               SR Onalaska               1:00.59   2   8   
  3 Klos, Alex                SO La Crosse Ce           1:01.38   2   6   
  4 Sveum, Ashley             SR Eau Claire N           1:01.70   2   5   
  5 Bachmeier, Gretchen       SR Eau Claire N           1:02.90   2   4   
  6 Berger, Jenna             FR La Crosse Lo           1:04.39   2   3   
  7 Turner, Julia             SO Eau Claire M           1:04.47   1   2   
  8 Gobler, Carlee            SO Eau Claire N           1:05.19   1   1   
  9 Durhman, Maddy            SO River Falls            1:05.38   2 
 10 Sell, Emily               SO Onalaska               1:06.54   2 
 11 Dale, Jayde               SO Holmen                 1:12.39   1 
 -- Randall, Megan            SR Chippewa Fal               DNS   1 
 -- Berkley, Angela           SO Holmen                     DNS   2 
 -- Vincent, Alexa            SR Chippewa Fal               DNS   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Losby, Jacob              SR La Crosse Lo             51.44   2  10   
  2 Trannel, Nate             SO Onalaska                 52.00   2   8   
  3 Jessesski, Max            FR Holmen                   53.55   2   6   
  4 Eggen, Keilor             JR Eau Claire N             53.65   2   5   
  5 Kujala, Jeffrey           JR River Falls              54.00   1   4   
  6 Kleist, Andy              SR Eau Claire N             54.22   2   3   
  7 Stafford, Richard         FR Chippewa Fal             55.07   1   2   
  8 Meagher, DJ               FR Holmen                   55.10   2   1   
  9 Campbell, Lukas           JR Eau Claire M             55.64   2 
 10 Johnson, Erik             SO Eau Claire N             55.75   1 
 11 Steahr, William           SO Eau Claire M             55.77   1 
 12 Bennett, Zach             SR River Falls              57.11   2 
 13 Luken, Eli                FR Onalaska                 58.54   1 
 -- Brunelle, Josh            FR Holmen                     DNS   2 
 -- Bell, Jeff                SO La Crosse Ce               DNS   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eau Claire North                                      52.81   10   
     1) Brunetto, Kimberly SR           2) Nicolai, Melissa SR            
     3) Rawdon, Whitney SR              4) Ward, Meagan SO                
  2 Eau Claire Memorial                                   53.76    8   
     1) Burrell, Jordan SO              2) Kollross, Taylor SO            
     3) Bertrang, Kayla FR              4) Gagner, Kreisha FR             
  3 River Falls                                           55.19    6   
     1) Parks, Anna JR                  2) Squire, Aubri SR               
     3) Ista, Mackinzie FR              4) Ohlsen, Hannah FR              
  4 La Crosse Central                                     55.88    5   
     1) Lubben, Carolyn SR              2) Kallenbach, Amy JR             
     3) Syring, Kim SO                  4) Ebner, Jackie FR               
  5 Holmen                                                55.95    4   
     1) Wakefield, Jessica SR           2) Jagodzinski, Leah SR           
     3) Winther, Rachel JR              4) Niccum, Sara JR                
  6 La Crosse Logan                                       55.97    3   
     1) Korish, Katie JR                2) Worden, Emily SR               
     3) Paul, Imani FR                  4) Sanderson, Amber FR            
  7 Chippewa Falls                                        56.53    2   
     1) Klett, Amee SR                  2) Kukuk, Tahra SO                
     3) Vincent, Alexa SR               4) Vang, Kim SR                   
  8 Onalaska                                              59.31    1   
     1) Van Riper, Sam SO               2) Guevara, Emily FR              
     3) O'Reilly, Regan FR              4) Reinke, Melissa FR             
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Memorial                                   44.64   10   
     1) Konz, John SR                   2) Brutlag, Andy JR               
     3) Larsen, Clint SO                4) Caldwell, Rick SO              
  2 La Crosse Logan                                       45.23    8   
     1) Anderson, Jeremy SR             2) Winslow, Kenny JR              
     3) Erickson, Hans SO               4) LaRoche, D'Andre FR            
  3 River Falls                                           46.08    6   
     1) Gallenberg, Eddie JR            2) Gilbert, Sean SR               
     3) Johnson, Levi SR                4) White, Oscar JR                
  4 La Crosse Central Red                                 46.18    5   
     1) Valentine, Alex JR              2) Wuensch, Nick JR               
     3) Henderson, Nick SR              4) Tully, Zach JR                 
  5 Holmen                                                48.16    4   
     1) Gillmore, Evan JR               2) Johnson, Jordan SR             
     3) Lysaker, Reggie SO              4) Trkula, Gary SO                
  6 Onalaska                                              48.54    3   
     1) Kennedy, Steve SO               2) Robinson, Ron SO               
     3) Fortier, Tyler FR               4) Hulse, Garrett FR              
  7 Chippewa Falls                                        48.71    2   
     1) Adams, Wesley SO                2) Schindler, Cole SO             
     3) Fashingbauer, Jason FR          4) Balsinger, Izzy FR             
 -- Eau Claire North                                        DNS  
     1) Allen, Brett SR                 2) Baker, Tim JR                  
     3) Lokken, Grant SO                4) Rodriguez, Robert JR           
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Galfano, Gennie           SR Eau Claire M             48.10   2  10   
  2 Hegland-Lohman, Grace     SO La Crosse Lo             50.53   2   8   
  3 Jennings, Erin            JR Holmen                   51.46   2   6   
  4 Croell, Whitney           JR Holmen                   52.71   2   5   
  5 Snyder, Emily             JR River Falls              53.11   2   4   
  6 Kollross, Ali             FR Eau Claire M             53.99   2   3   
  7 Kallenbach, Amy           JR La Crosse Ce             54.52   2   2   
  8 Hartman, Sam              SR Eau Claire N             54.64   2   1   
  9 Kukuk, Tahra              SO Chippewa Fal             56.92   1 
 10 Hoeft, Maddy              FR Onalaska                 56.93   1 
 11 Bauer, Nicole             FR Onalaska                 57.09   1 
 12 Pehler, Stephanie         SO La Crosse Lo             58.16   1 
 13 Ebner, Jackie             FR La Crosse Ce             58.83   1 
 14 Dietrich, Mara            SO River Falls              58.95   1 
 -- Long, Rachel              FR Chippewa Fal               DNS   1 
 -- Kennedy, Jessica          JR Onalaska                   DNS   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ekiss, Mark               SR La Crosse Ce             42.55   2  10   
  2 Pellowski, Caz            SR La Crosse Lo             43.05   2   8   
  3 Pennebecker, Mark         SR La Crosse Ce             43.48   2   6   
  4 Bollinger, Nathan         SR Eau Claire N             43.89   2   5   
  5 Escher, Drew              SO La Crosse Lo             43.95   2   4   
  6 Sierzant, Drew            SR La Crosse Ce             44.59   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Mitchell         SR Holmen                   45.36   2   2   
  8 Baker, Tim                JR Eau Claire N             45.43   2   1   
  9 Anderson, Joel            JR Eau Claire M             45.71   1 
 10 Blakely, Shannon          FR Onalaska                 45.72   1 
 11 Tooke, Steve              SR La Crosse Lo             46.21   2 
 12 Johnson, Mike             JR River Falls              47.91   1 
 13 Gumenyuk, Dmytro          FR Holmen                   48.03   1 
 14 Birch, Austin             FR Chippewa Fal             49.09   1 
 15 Prichett, Isaac           FR Holmen                   50.84   1 
 16 Facklam, Jeremy           FR Chippewa Fal             51.09   1 
 17 Tripp, Ryan               FR Onalaska                 52.54   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, Jami                SR Onalaska               2:12.72   10   
  2 Burr, Jamie               SO Onalaska               2:23.46    8   
  3 Knutson, Abby             JR La Crosse Ce           2:27.38    6   
  4 Turner, Julia             SO Eau Claire M           2:32.97    5   
  5 Loken, Rosemary           SR La Crosse Lo           2:33.60    4   
  6 Anderson, Laura           SO River Falls            2:35.55    3   
  7 Morgan, Monica            JR River Falls            2:37.47    2   
  8 Swanson, Josie            FR Eau Claire M           2:37.93    1   
  9 Weymiller, Whitney        JR La Crosse Lo           2:44.17  
 10 Smith, Meghan             SO Eau Claire M           2:44.57  
 11 Wisted, Valorie           FR Holmen                 3:02.83  
 -- Bachmeier, Gretchen       SR Eau Claire N               DNS  
 -- Hammes, Ashley            SR La Crosse Ce               DNS  
 -- Kjos, Azjja               SR La Crosse Ce               DNS  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heinz, Tyler              SR Eau Claire M           2:00.17   10   
  2 Glotfelty, Bobby          SR La Crosse Lo           2:02.58    8   
  3 Finnsterwalder, Derek     SO La Crosse Ce           2:07.74    6   
  4 Glotfelty, Louie          SO La Crosse Lo           2:10.98    5   
  5 Genco, Ethan              SO River Falls            2:11.39    4   
  6 Matchett, Will            SR River Falls            2:12.78    3   
  7 Kerkman, Alex             JR Holmen                 2:13.27    2   
  8 Levan, Hunter             SR La Crosse Ce           2:15.27    1   
  9 Schaller, Marvin          FR Onalaska               2:21.90  
 10 Paffel, Andrew            JR Eau Claire N           2:22.29  
 11 Ziel, Andrew              SO Eau Claire M           2:23.17  
 12 Dan, Roth                 SO Onalaska               2:23.92  
 13 Thomson, Ethan            SO Eau Claire N           2:27.32  
 14 Kubiatowicz, Dan          SO Eau Claire N           2:27.79  
 15 Wysocki, Tommy            FR Onalaska               2:40.52  
 -- Groskreutz, Derek         SR La Crosse Ce               DNS  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Helmers, Cathryn          SR Holmen                   27.16   3  10   
  2 Black, Yanique            SR River Falls              27.80   3   8   
  3 Vandermus, Eryn           JR Onalaska                 28.24   2   6   
  4 Berg, Abbey               SR River Falls              28.26   3   5   
  5 Coggio, Tessa             SO River Falls              28.53   3   4   
  6 Paul, Imani               FR La Crosse Lo             28.57   3   3   
  7 Flood, Ahna               JR Onalaska                 28.99   2   2   
  8 Krause, Alexis            FR Holmen                   29.11   3   1   
  9 Heacox, Emmarie           FR Eau Claire N             29.23   2 
 10 Vang, Kim                 SR Chippewa Fal             29.32   2 
 11 Lubben, Carolyn           SR La Crosse Ce             29.81   3 
 12 Burkard, Claire           FR La Crosse Lo             31.10   1 
 13 Takishita, Cassie         FR Eau Claire M             31.14   2 
 14 Thielbar, Ashley          SO Eau Claire M             31.47   1 
 15 Bauer, Nicole             FR Onalaska                 31.50   2 
 16 Johnson, Randi            SR Eau Claire M             31.52   2 
 17 McTavish, Emily           SO Chippewa Fal             31.61   1 
 -- Jennings, Erin            JR Holmen                     DNS   3 
 -- Rodzak, Katherin          FR La Crosse Lo               DNS   1 
 -- Krumbach, Paige           FR La Crosse Ce               DNS   3 
 -- Quint, Samar              FR Eau Claire N               DNS   2 
 -- Klett, Amee               SR Chippewa Fal               DNS   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wuensch, Jake             JR La Crosse Ce             23.05   3  10   
  2 Orcutt, Matt              JR La Crosse Lo             23.61   3   8   
  3 Tatah, Hakim              JR Eau Claire M             23.70   3   6   
  4 Rick, Jake                JR Onalaska                 23.80   3   5   
  5 Winslow, Juan             SO La Crosse Lo             23.98   3   4   
  6 Anderson, Jeremy          SR La Crosse Lo             24.13   3   3   
  7 Gilbert, Sean             SR River Falls              24.29   3   2   
  8 Caldwell, Rick            SO Eau Claire M             24.33   3   1   
  9 Heath, Matt               SR Eau Claire N             24.49   3 
 10 Gallenberg, Eddie         JR River Falls              24.66   2 
 11 Brown, Zach               SO Eau Claire M             24.76   1 
 12 Cutler, Tim               SR Chippewa Fal             24.97   2 
 13 Gillmore, Evan            JR Holmen                   25.33   1 
 14 Johnson, Levi             SR River Falls              25.76   2 
 15 Adams, Wesley             SO Chippewa Fal             26.14   2 
 16 Olson, Brandon            SR Holmen                   26.17   1 
 -- Eggen, Keilor             JR Eau Claire N               DNS   2 
 -- Gulotta, Andrew           SR Eau Claire N               DNS   2 
 -- Fashingbauer, Jason       FR Chippewa Fal               DNS   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powell, Natalie           FR River Falls           12:05.08   10   
  2 Sanchez, Miranda          SO La Crosse Ce          12:15.72    8   
  3 Heiden, Jesse             SR Holmen                12:42.02    6   
  4 Nichols, Katrina          JR La Crosse Lo          13:05.47    5   
  5 Smith, Maria              FR Eau Claire M          13:07.17    4   
  6 Harp, Alyssa              FR Eau Claire M          13:07.70    3   
  7 Ponty, Laura              FR Eau Claire M          13:07.72    2   
  8 Gribble, Hanna            FR River Falls           13:24.23    1   
  9 Mousel, Mariah            JR Eau Claire N          13:27.12  
 10 Small, Danielle           JR Eau Claire N          14:01.70  
 11 Sveum, Samantha           SO Eau Claire N          14:04.58  
 12 Fehr, Mary                FR Chippewa Fal          16:35.59  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogers, Colin             SR River Falls            9:48.33   10   
  2 Krumbach, William         JR La Crosse Ce          10:14.65    8   
  3 Jandal, Ali               FR La Crosse Ce          10:24.05    6   
  4 Olson, Cameron            SR Holmen                10:26.37    5   
  5 Kuhse, Jake               SR La Crosse Ce          10:29.30    4   
  6 Schretenthaler, Mike      SO Eau Claire M          10:36.85    3   
  7 Rozich, Isaiah            SO Eau Claire M          10:47.33    2   
  8 Sorenson, Andy            SO Onalaska              10:54.51    1   
  9 Ritter, David             JR River Falls           11:00.32  
 10 Petersen, Josh            JR Eau Claire N          11:05.09  
 11 Lindstedt, Erik           JR Eau Claire M          11:24.69  
 12 Fahrenkrog, Jake          SR Eau Claire N          11:28.19  
 13 Clark, Evan               SO Chippewa Fal          13:46.84  
 -- Williams, Cody            SR Chippewa Fal               DNS  
 -- Levonian, Zach            SO Onalaska                   DNS  
 -- Cappuccio, Jamie          SO La Crosse Lo               DNS  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Onalaska                                            4:04.74   10   
     1) Hill, Jami SR                   2) Burr, Jamie SO                 
     3) Hibshman, Maddie SO             4) Hill, Katie SR                 
  2 La Crosse Central                                   4:15.53    8   
     1) Hammes, Ashley SR               2) Knutson, Abby JR               
     3) Klos, Alex SO                   4) Stacey, Jourdan SO             
  3 Eau Claire North                                    4:21.33    6   
     1) Gobler, Carlee SO               2) Heacox, Emmarie FR             
     3) Ward, Meagan SO                 4) Watkins, Haley FR              
  4 La Crosse Logan                                     4:22.44    5   
     1) Korish, Katie JR                2) Berger, Jenna FR               
     3) Hegland-Lohman, Grace SO        4) Paul, Imani FR                 
  5 Holmen                                              4:24.30    4   
     1) Helmers, Cathryn SR             2) Croell, Whitney JR             
     3) Jennings, Erin JR               4) Dale, Jayde SO                 
  6 River Falls                                         4:25.38    3   
     1) Coggio, Tessa SO                2) Anderson, Laura SO             
     3) Durhman, Maddy SO               4) Ohlsen, Hannah FR              
  7 Eau Claire Memorial                                 4:33.42    2   
     1) Galfano, Gennie SR              2) Turner, Julia SO               
     3) Kollross, Ali FR                4) Takishita, Cassie FR           
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 La Crosse Central Red                               3:30.34   10   
     1) Wuensch, Nick JR                2) Groskreutz, Derek SR           
     3) Ekiss, Mark SR                  4) Wuensch, Jake JR               
  2 Onalaska                                            3:31.13    8   
     1) Dan, Roth SO                    2) Trannel, Nate SO               
     3) Rick, Jake JR                   4) Matheus, Teles JR              
  3 La Crosse Logan                                     3:38.09    6   
     1) Glotfelty, Bobby SR             2) Losby, Jacob SR                
     3) Pellowski, Caz SR               4) Erickson, Hans SO              
  4 Eau Claire Memorial                                 3:42.79    5   
     1) Heinz, Tyler SR                 2) Tatah, Hakim JR                
     3) Larsen, Clint SO                4) Campbell, Lukas JR             
  5 Eau Claire North                                    3:44.09    4   
     1) Baker, Tim JR                   2) Gulotta, Andrew SR             
     3) Johnson, Erik SO                4) Kleist, Andy SR                
  6 Holmen                                              3:44.53    3   
     1) Brzowstey, Alec JR              2) Gillmore, Evan JR              
     3) Lysaker, Reggie SO              4) Stokke, Garrett JR             
  7 River Falls                                         3:46.83    2   
     1) Kujala, Jeffrey JR              2) Schug, Connor JR               
     3) Bennett, Zach SR                4) Rahgozar, Navid SR             
 -- Chippewa Falls                                          DNS  
     1) Adams, Wesley SO                2) Schindler, Cole SO             
     3) Salmonson, Kyle JR              4) Facklam, Jeremy FR             
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berkley, Angela           SO Holmen                 4-10.00   10   
  2 Ward, Meagan              SO Eau Claire N           4-08.00    7   
  2 Brunetto, Kimberly        SR Eau Claire N           4-08.00    7   
  4 Takishita, Cassie         FR Eau Claire M           4-08.00    5   
  5 Galfano, Gennie           SR Eau Claire M           4-08.00    4   
  6 Hazelton, Kalesha         JR Chippewa Fal           4-06.00    3   
  7 Duran, Rosa               SO River Falls            4-03.00    1   
  7 Lubben, Carolyn           SR La Crosse Ce           4-03.00    1   
  7 Pehler, Stephanie         SO La Crosse Lo           4-03.00    1   
 10 Vincent, Alexa            SR Chippewa Fal           4-03.00  
 11 Harding, Sara             JR Onalaska               4-03.00  
 -- Nutzmann, Olivia          SO Chippewa Fal                NH  
 -- Rodzak, Katherin          FR La Crosse Lo                NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sierzant, Drew            SR La Crosse Ce           6-00.00   10   
  2 Brown, Jason              SR La Crosse Lo           6-00.00    8   
  3 Kleist, Andy              SR Eau Claire N           5-10.00    6   
  4 Hammes, Matt              SR La Crosse Ce           5-06.00    4.50
  4 Losby, Jacob              SR La Crosse Lo           5-06.00    4.50
  6 Lokken, Grant             SO Eau Claire N           5-03.00    2.50
  6 Gillmore, Evan            JR Holmen                 5-03.00    2.50
  8 Saari, Mason              SR River Falls            5-03.00    1   
 -- Zubal, Zac                FR Chippewa Fal                NH  
 -- Bader, Steven             SR Eau Claire M                NH  
 -- Schug, Connor             JR River Falls                 NH  
 -- Robinson, Ron             SO Onalaska                    NH  
 -- LaLiberte, Mitch          SO Onalaska                    NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waller, Dani              JR Eau Claire M           8-06.00   10   
  2 Killoran, Moira           JR Onalaska               8-00.00    8   
  3 Rohl, Kayla               SO River Falls            7-06.00    6   
  4 Berg, Abbey               SR River Falls            7-00.00    5   
  5 Niccum, Sara              JR Holmen                 7-00.00    4   
  6 Gagner, Kreisha           FR Eau Claire M           7-00.00    3   
  7 Peterson, Lizzie          FR Eau Claire N           6-06.00    2   
  8 Grewe, Abby               SO Eau Claire M           6-06.00    1   
 -- Stapleton, Karen          SR Onalaska                    NH  
 -- Nutzmann, Olivia          SO Chippewa Fal                NH  
 -- Syring, Kim               SO La Crosse Ce                NH  
 -- Kallenbach, Amy           JR La Crosse Ce                NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abicht, Carter            JR La Crosse Lo          11-06.00   10   
  2 Hester, Brennon           JR Holmen                11-06.00    8   
  3 Shea, Tim                 SR Eau Claire N          11-00.00    6   
  4 Adams, Michael            SR Chippewa Fal          11-00.00    5   
  5 McKenzie, Sam             SO La Crosse Lo          10-06.00    3.50
  5 Tully, Zach               JR La Crosse Ce          10-06.00    3.50
  7 Bennett, Zach             SR River Falls           10-00.00    2   
  8 Trkula, Gary              SO Holmen                 9-00.00    0.33
  8 Johnson, Travis           JR River Falls            9-00.00    0.33
  8 Hunsley, Mitch            SR Eau Claire M           9-00.00    0.33
 11 Sandberg, Allen           SR Eau Claire M           8-00.00  
 -- Roesler, Willy            SR La Crosse Ce                NH  
 -- Hull, Ryan                SO Onalaska                    NH  
 -- Hackworth, Lucas          SO Onalaska                    NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Worden, Emily             SR La Crosse Lo          17-10.25   10   
  2 Squire, Aubri             SR River Falls           15-06.50    8   
  3 Klos, Alex                SO La Crosse Ce          15-05.00    6   
  4 Sutherland, Alyssa        SO Holmen                14-04.50    5   
  5 Kennedy, Jessica          JR Onalaska              14-03.50    4   
  6 Rawdon, Whitney           SR Eau Claire N          14-03.25    3   
  7 Bachmeier, Gretchen       SR Eau Claire N          14-02.50    2   
  8 Kannel, Caroline          SO Holmen                13-11.00    1   
  9 Krause, Alexis            FR Holmen                13-05.00  
 10 Klett, Amee               SR Chippewa Fal          13-04.00  
 11 Mahairas, Alexandra       SR La Crosse Ce          13-03.75  
 12 Stapleton, Karen          SR Onalaska              12-10.50  
 13 Parks, Anna               JR River Falls           12-05.75  
 14 McTavish, Emily           SO Chippewa Fal          10-02.00  
 -- Quint, Samar              FR Eau Claire N                ND  
 -- Gagner, Kreisha           FR Eau Claire M                ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winslow, Kenny            JR La Crosse Lo          22-00.50   10   
  2 Larsen, Clint             SO Eau Claire M          19-08.00    8   
  3 Brown, Jason              SR La Crosse Lo          19-06.75    6   
  4 Schultz, Garret           SR La Crosse Ce          19-06.50    5   
  5 Humphreys, Evan           SO Eau Claire M          18-11.50    4   
  6 McGinnis, Taylor          JR Eau Claire M          18-09.50    3   
  7 Kujala, Jeffrey           JR River Falls           18-08.00    2   
  8 Gulotta, Andrew           SR Eau Claire N          18-05.50    1   
  9 White, Oscar              JR River Falls           18-03.25  
 10 Meier, Austin             FR Onalaska              17-06.00  
 11 Brzowstey, Alec           JR Holmen                17-01.50  
 12 Hammes, Matt              SR La Crosse Ce          16-04.00  
 13 Briggs, Adam              SR Chippewa Fal          10-11.25  
 -- Zubal, Zac                FR Chippewa Fal                ND  
 -- Bollinger, Nathan         SR Eau Claire N                ND  
 -- LaLiberte, Mitch          SO Onalaska                    ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Worden, Emily             SR La Crosse Lo          35-05.50   10   
  2 Takishita, Cassie         FR Eau Claire M          32-04.00    8   
  3 Waller, Dani              JR Eau Claire M          31-11.25    6   
  4 Squire, Aubri             SR River Falls           31-09.50    5   
  5 Mahairas, Alexandra       SR La Crosse Ce          31-03.75    4   
  6 Kenowski, Corona          FR Holmen                30-08.50    3   
  7 Thielbar, Ashley          SO Eau Claire M          30-02.25    2   
  8 Brunetto, Kimberly        SR Eau Claire N          29-05.00    1   
  9 Parks, Anna               JR River Falls           29-02.50  
 10 Van Riper, Sam            SO Onalaska              28-03.00  
 11 Dale, Jayde               SO Holmen                26-06.50  
 -- Sutherland, Alyssa        SO Holmen                      ND  
 -- Berger, Jenna             FR La Crosse Lo                ND  
 -- Priest, Kali              SO Eau Claire N                ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winslow, Kenny            JR La Crosse Lo          43-05.50   10   
  2 Sierzant, Drew            SR La Crosse Ce          43-03.50    8   
  3 Kleist, Andy              SR Eau Claire N          40-10.00    6   
  4 Humphreys, Evan           SO Eau Claire M          40-03.00    5   
  5 Goodman, Jake             JR La Crosse Ce          39-01.00    4   
  6 Pellowski, Caz            SR La Crosse Lo          39-00.50    3   
  7 White, Oscar              JR River Falls           37-08.75    2   
  8 Hammes, Matt              SR La Crosse Ce          37-08.00    1   
  9 Kujala, Jeffrey           JR River Falls           36-07.75  
 10 Hanson, Nate              SR Chippewa Fal          35-07.00  
 11 Schindler, Collin         SR Chippewa Fal          32-08.25  
 12 Prichett, Isaac           FR Holmen                31-04.50  
 13 Gumenyuk, Dmytro          FR Holmen                31-03.00  
 -- Herzog, Kal               JR Eau Claire M                ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ward, Meagan              SO Eau Claire N            113-07   10   
  2 DeLakis, Tina             JR Eau Claire M            111-09    8   
  3 Flottmeier, Shannon       SR La Crosse Lo             85-01    6   
  4 Branigan, Ashley          SR River Falls              82-09    5   
  5 Smith, Porscha            SR Onalaska                 77-06    4   
  6 Slaats-Reikowski, Kylie   SO La Crosse Lo             75-10    3   
  7 Curler, Missy             JR Eau Claire N             73-06    2   
  8 Thorson, Amanda           FR La Crosse Ce             73-01    1   
  9 Brown, Kayla              FR La Crosse Lo             72-10  
 10 Gilbertson, Alyssa        SO La Crosse Ce             70-05  
 11 Barnes, Laura             FR River Falls              64-10  
 12 Hunt, Theresa             FR Chippewa Fal          58-00.50  
 -- Buchner, Jen              SR Holmen                      ND  
 -- Smith, Olympia            SO Holmen                      ND  
 -- Liddell, Sidney           SO Chippewa Fal                ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riedel, Hans              SR Eau Claire M            159-08   10   
  2 Brekke, Andrew            SO La Crosse Ce            140-01    8   
  3 Klos, Matt                JR Onalaska                130-11    6   
  4 Kent, Kevan               SR La Crosse Lo            124-09    5   
  5 Lillvis, Grant            JR River Falls             124-00    4   
  6 Dahl, Isaac               JR Eau Claire N            118-10    3   
  7 Petro, Ross               JR Onalaska                118-08    2   
  8 Rowley, James             SR Chippewa Fal            117-10    1   
  9 Sandberg, Allen           SR Eau Claire M            115-08  
 10 Leslie, Alex              SO Onalaska                100-00  
 11 Goyette, Dominik          FR Chippewa Fal             90-10  
 12 Wing, Cameron             JR River Falls              90-01  
 13 Terpstra, Dalton          FR Holmen                   84-09  
 14 Jensen, Braeden           FR Chippewa Fal             61-02  
 -- Lee, Tyler                SR Holmen                      ND  
 -- Leifer, David             SO La Crosse Lo                ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeLakis, Tina             JR Eau Claire M          41-09.00   10   
  2 Brown, Kayla              FR La Crosse Lo          35-00.00    8   
  3 Smith, Porscha            SR Onalaska              34-01.75    6   
  4 Ward, Meagan              SO Eau Claire N          31-10.50    5   
  5 Branigan, Ashley          SR River Falls           30-02.00    4   
  6 Morrow, Hannah            FR River Falls           29-07.25    3   
  7 Gilbertson, Alyssa        SO La Crosse Ce          28-10.50    2   
  8 Slaats-Reikowski, Kylie   SO La Crosse Lo          28-07.75    1   
  9 Thorson, Amanda           FR La Crosse Ce          27-06.00  
 10 Curler, Missy             JR Eau Claire N          25-05.50  
 11 Hunt, Theresa             FR Chippewa Fal          22-06.25  
 -- Smith, Olympia            SO Holmen                      ND  
 -- Buchner, Jen              SR Holmen                      ND  
 -- Liddell, Sidney           SO Chippewa Fal                ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowley, James             SR Chippewa Fal          48-06.50   10   
  2 Eggen, Matt               JR La Crosse Lo          43-08.75    8   
  3 Leifer, David             SO La Crosse Lo          42-08.00    6   
  4 Riedel, Hans              SR Eau Claire M          41-10.25    5   
  5 Klos, Matt                JR Onalaska              41-08.00    4   
  6 Nyland, Bobby             JR Eau Claire M          40-10.75    3   
  7 Johnson, Jordan           SR Holmen                40-09.00    2   
  8 Lillvis, Grant            JR River Falls           40-08.25    1   
  9 Bondy, Tyler              JR La Crosse Ce          36-08.00  
 10 Jensen, Braeden           FR Chippewa Fal          36-00.50  
 11 Hickey, Neil              JR Onalaska              35-00.25  
 12 Petro, Ross               JR Onalaska              34-10.00  
 13 Terpstra, Dalton          FR Holmen                34-00.00  
 14 Goyette, Dominik          FR Chippewa Fal          33-09.00  
 15 Dahl, Isaac               JR Eau Claire N          33-04.75  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) River Falls                122        2) Eau Claire Memorial       118   
    3) Eau Claire North            97        4) Onalaska                   96   
    5) La Crosse Logan             92        6) Holmen                     87   
    7) La Crosse Central           80        8) Chippewa Falls              5   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) La Crosse Logan            188        2) La Crosse Central Red     168   
    3) Eau Claire Memorial         97.33     4) Eau Claire North           59.50
    5) River Falls                 55.33     6) Onalaska                   54   
    7) Holmen                      50.83     8) Chippewa Falls             26