Licensed to Prime Time Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2009 06:47 PM
                          Conserve Invite - 5/4/2009                           
                              The Conserve School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wakefield-Marenisco                                         12:58.14    6   
  2 Northland Pines                                  12:01.00   13:07.01    4   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines                                  10:28.92   11:40.77    6   
  2 Wakefield-Marenisco                              12:20.00   13:42.46    4   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brittany Graham           SR Conserve Sch           14.72      14.23    6   
  2 alyssa evsich             FR Wakefield-Ma           14.03      14.35    4   
  3 Abby Samardich            FR Bessemer               14.52      14.68    3   
  4 Bridgette Darton          SO Northland Pi           14.90      14.76    2   
  5 Kady Hosking              JR Northland Pi           15.20      15.26    1   
  6 Caridee Choi              FR Conserve Sch                      16.62  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joon Choi                 SR Conserve Sch           11.54      11.35   3   6   
  2 Austin Croker             SO Northland Pi           11.88      11.86   3   4   
  3 Danny Trudgeon            FR Bessemer               12.36      12.41   3   3   
  4 Dan Bozic                 SO Northland Pi           12.54      12.45   3   2   
  5 Kenyon Mitchell           SO Conserve Sch           13.00      12.46   3   1   
  6 John Loeser               JR Northland Pi           12.49      12.53   3 
  7 caleb wrinkler            th Wakefield-Ma           12.78      13.16   3 
  8 Daniel Lee                FR Conserve Sch           14.01      13.17   1 
  9 Geof Clark                FR Conserve Sch           13.85     x13.23   1 
 10 Zach Nell                 SO Northland Pi           13.08     x13.34   2 
 11 erich liedtke             JR Wakefield-Ma           13.23      13.54   2 
 12 Clayton Mueller           FR Northland Pi           13.58     x13.59   2 
 13 Brian Grzesik             FR Northland Pi           13.23     x13.77   2 
 14 jacob pikka               th Wakefield-Ma           13.37      13.86   2 
 15 Ryan Raschke              JR Mercer HS              13.80      14.33   2 
 16 Jake Zielinski            FR Bessemer                          15.06   1 
 17 Tyler Christensen         FR Northland Pi           15.99     x16.82   1 
 -- Brandon Clark             FR Northland Pi           12.77         FS   3 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sam Kolesar               JR Bessemer               16.96      17.22    6   
  2 Lee Satran                SO Northland Pi           19.04      18.76    4   
  3 cody zwick                JR Wakefield-Ma           19.42      19.17    3   
  4 dusten kitzman            FR Wakefield-Ma           19.75      19.29    2   
  5 Cody Breese               SO Northland Pi           21.78      21.56    1   
  6 Harrison Faust            SO Northland Pi           21.92      21.93  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Megan Gwyn                JR Northland Pi           17.50      19.35    6   
  2 Heather Selin             FR Bessemer               19.48      20.29    4   
  3 Kelly McGinnis            FR Northland Pi           22.70      23.22    3   
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rosie Greenen             JR Northland Pi                    6:48.52    6   
  2 Tia Trygseth              JR Northland Pi         7:10.00    7:01.53    4   
  3 Sarah Wesenberg           FR Conserve Sch         7:25.00    7:08.50    3   
 -- Hae Min Shim              SR Conserve Sch         7:46.00        DNF  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tanner Freund             SO Northland Pi         5:03.65    5:10.37    6   
  2 Cole Wincent              SO Conserve Sch         5:13.15    5:10.62    4   
  3 Kyle Hoffmeister          JR Mercer HS            5:30.00    5:14.79    3   
  4 Alec Boes                 SO Mercer HS            5:26.00    5:22.00    2   
  5 casey evsich              SR Wakefield-Ma         5:28.00    5:25.79    1   
  6 Juho Lee                  SR Conserve Sch         5:58.49    6:07.02  
  7 Alexander Camp            FR Northland Pi         6:12.29    6:18.90  
  8 Henry Burgeois            FR Conserve Sch         7:00.00    6:58.82  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bessemer                                          2:01.50    2:05.49    6   
  2 Northland Pines                                   2:07.00    2:12.51    4   
  3 Mercer HS                                         2:14.00    2:17.99    3   
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercer HS                                         1:46.00    1:38.10    6   
  2 Conserve School                                   1:50.00    1:45.33    4   
  3 Northland Pines                                   1:42.35    1:47.29    3   
  4 Bessemer                                          1:48.00    1:50.82    2   
  5 Wakefield-Marenisco                                          1:56.97    1   
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Megan Gwyn                JR Northland Pi         1:04.00    1:02.79   2   6   
  2 Lyndsey Jonas             FR Conserve Sch         1:05.00    1:04.04   2   4   
  3 Kim Meyer                 FR Northland Pi         1:07.00    1:05.65   2   3   
  4 McKenna Klein             JR Mercer HS            1:14.60    1:09.90   2   2   
  5 Kylie Rhode               FR Northland Pi         1:11.00    1:11.21   2   1   
  6 Karolina Richterova       JR Conserve Sch                    1:30.13   1 
  7 Lily Anderson             FR Bessemer             1:20.21    1:30.82   1 
  8 Rhea Mackowski            JR Northland Pi         1:32.00   x1:34.95   1 
  9 Erica Watts               FR Mercer HS            1:37.60    1:36.57   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler Hilar               SO Northland Pi           51.40      52.50   2   6   
  2 Joon Choi                 SR Conserve Sch           52.97      53.26   2   4   
  3 Matt Klopatek             SR Mercer HS              54.70      56.19   2   3   
  4 Joe Lambert               SR Mercer HS            1:03.00      59.21   2   2   
  5 Bace Poplawski            JR Conserve Sch                    1:02.84   2   1   
  6 Cody Breese               SO Northland Pi         1:02.00    1:05.92   2 
  7 Ron Richardson            JR Bessemer             1:07.08    1:06.72   1 
  8 Harrison Faust            SO Northland Pi         1:05.00    1:09.90   1 
  9 Dillon Hine               SR Bessemer                        1:11.24   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bessemer                                            58.95      59.42    6   
  2 Conserve School                                     59.00      59.70    4   
  3 Mercer HS                                         1:03.00    1:00.72    3   
  4 Wakefield-Marenisco                                          1:00.83    2   
  5 Northland Pines                                   1:01.00    1:00.94    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conserve School                                     53.62      52.24    6   
  2 Northland Pines                                     49.50      52.87    4   
  3 Wakefield-Marenisco                                            54.82    3   
  4 Bessemer                                            49.23      55.10    2   
  5 Mercer HS                                         1:00.30      58.90    1   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Megan Gwyn                JR Northland Pi           49.10      51.49    6   
  2 Kelly McGinnis            FR Northland Pi           58.60    1:03.92    4   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyler Hilar               SO Northland Pi           42.20      44.67    6   
  2 Austin Croker             SO Northland Pi           43.20      45.11    4   
  3 Sam Kolesar               JR Bessemer               47.19      49.27    3   
  4 cody zwick                JR Wakefield-Ma           50.12      49.55    2   
  5 John Molter               SR Mercer HS              50.70      49.55    1   
  6 Lee Satran                SO Northland Pi           49.54      49.70  
  7 dusten kitzman            FR Wakefield-Ma           51.68      52.33  
 -- Christian Blum            JR Conserve Sch           46.32         FS  
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kim Meyer                 FR Northland Pi         2:38.00    2:40.72    6   
  2 Kristina Spieker          SO Northland Pi         2:51.00    2:48.06    4   
  3 bethany engel             th Wakefield-Ma                    2:53.58    3   
  4 Kylie Rhode               FR Northland Pi         2:55.00    2:57.12    2   
  5 McKenna Klein             JR Mercer HS            2:57.90    3:06.60    1   
  6 Hae Min Shim              SR Conserve Sch                    3:21.14  
  7 Lily Anderson             FR Bessemer             3:15.06    3:27.31  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cody McNeil               FR Northland Pi         2:18.00    2:15.77    6   
  2 Kyle Hoffmeister          JR Mercer HS            2:23.00    2:18.98    4   
  3 casey evsich              SR Wakefield-Ma         2:17.00    2:21.99    3   
  4 Lukas Brockkoetter        JR Conserve Sch         2:22.00    2:24.78    2   
  5 Matt Klopatek             SR Mercer HS            2:14.00    2:27.16    1   
  6 Joe Lambert               SR Mercer HS            2:22.00    2:28.26  
  7 Michael Dobbs             SO Northland Pi         2:28.00    2:29.19  
  8 Juho Lee                  SR Conserve Sch         2:31.00    2:31.68  
  9 Cody Reed                 SO Bessemer             2:33.10    2:33.29  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lyndsey Jonas             FR Conserve Sch           29.00      28.01   2   6   
  2 Brittany Graham           SR Conserve Sch           30.82      30.19   2   4   
  3 Bailey Drews              SO Bessemer               31.35      30.85   2   3   
  4 Katie Klopatek            SO Mercer HS              31.00      31.18   2   2   
  5 Sophie Singleton          SO Conserve Sch           32.00      32.12   1   1   
  6 alyssa evsich             FR Wakefield-Ma           31.04      33.17   2 
  7 laura bunten              SR Wakefield-Ma           32.74      34.29   1 
  8 Rhea Mackowski            JR Northland Pi                      39.68   1 
  9 Erica Watts               FR Mercer HS              39.90      43.05   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joon Choi                 SR Conserve Sch           23.08      23.38   2   6   
  2 Vinny Ranallo             SR Mercer HS              25.30      24.90   2   4   
  3 Brandon Clark             FR Northland Pi           26.32      25.29   2   3   
  4 John Loeser               JR Northland Pi           24.90      25.37   2   2   
  5 Brandon Helmer            SO Bessemer               25.93      26.04   2   1   
  6 Tyler Laszczkowski        FR Northland Pi           26.80      26.58   2 
  7 Brett Mai                 FR Northland Pi           27.53     x26.89   1 
  8 Ron Richardson            JR Bessemer               27.80      27.17   1 
  9 Evan Jones                FR Northland Pi           26.90     x27.74   2 
 10 Brian Grzesik             FR Northland Pi           27.59     x29.09   1 
 11 Zach Nell                 SO Northland Pi           25.30     x29.46   2 
 12 Harrison Faust            SO Northland Pi           27.40     x30.37   1 
 13 Josh Benson               SO Mercer HS              28.70      31.54   1 
 14 Jack Robl                 FR Mercer HS              28.40      31.57   1 
 15 henri hautala             th Wakefield-Ma           31.21      31.63   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 cathrin pyromalis         SR Wakefield-Ma                   15:22.57    6   
  2 emily nordine             th Wakefield-Ma        15:57.00   15:26.06    4   
  3 Rosie Greenen             JR Northland Pi                   15:31.22    3   
  4 Kristina Spieker          SO Northland Pi        15:14.00   16:21.47    2   
  5 Tia Trygseth              JR Northland Pi        16:09.00   16:25.96    1   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cole Wincent              SO Conserve Sch        11:35.97   11:35.62    6   
  2 Alec Boes                 SO Mercer HS           12:19.00   11:45.27    4   
  3 Dalton Longhini           FR Bessemer            12:00.87   12:26.82    3   
  4 Justin Collins            SO Northland Pi        13:17.15   13:11.98    2   
  5 dusten kitzman            FR Wakefield-Ma                   13:53.24    1   
  6 Walker Nelson             FR Northland Pi        14:16.00   14:01.37  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bessemer                                          5:04.00    5:15.72    6   
  2 Northland Pines                                   5:03.00    5:22.99    4   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines                                   3:48.00    3:56.86    6   
  2 Conserve School                                   4:10.00    4:12.25    4   
  3 Wakefield-Marenisco                                          5:31.72    3   
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lyndsey Jonas             FR Conserve Sch         5-00.00    4-10.00    6   
  2 Kelly McGinnis            FR Northland Pi         4-06.00    4-08.00    4   
  3 Kim Meyer                 FR Northland Pi         4-06.00    4-06.00    3   
  4 Samantha Henderson        SR Northland Pi         4-06.00    4-02.00    2   
  5 Katie Klopatek            SO Mercer HS            4-00.00    4-02.00    1   
  6 Karolina Richterova       JR Conserve Sch                    3-10.00  
 -- Sammy Longhini            JR Bessemer             4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brett Mai                 FR Northland Pi         5-10.00    5-06.00    6   
  2 Vinny Ranallo             SR Mercer HS            5-06.00    5-06.00    4   
  3 tyler abrams              JR Wakefield-Ma                    5-04.00    3   
  4 Tyler Laszczkowski        FR Northland Pi         5-06.00    5-02.00    2   
  5 Christian Blum            JR Conserve Sch         5-00.00    5-00.00    1   
  6 Matt Klopatek             SR Mercer HS            5-02.00    5-00.00  
  7 Brandon Clark             FR Northland Pi         4-06.00    5-00.00  
  8 Zach Nell                 SO Northland Pi         4-10.00   x4-06.00  
 -- Cody Reed                 SO Bessemer                             NH  
 -- Craig Hesse               JR Northland Pi         4-06.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 bethany engel             th Wakefield-Ma                   13-04.00    6   
  2 Bridgette Darton          SO Northland Pi        14-10.00   12-10.00    4   
  3 Brittany Graham           SR Conserve Sch        14-01.00   12-06.50    3   
  4 McKenna Klein             JR Mercer HS           12-06.00   12-05.00    2   
  5 Jessica Rundell           SO Bessemer            10-01.00   12-01.75    1   
  6 Courtney Mueller          FR Conserve Sch        11-05.00   11-01.50  
  7 Cassie Mussatti           SO Bessemer                       11-01.00  
  8 Kim Meyer                 FR Northland Pi                   11-00.50  
  9 Gayle Smith               SR Northland Pi        11-01.00   10-07.25  
 10 Barbara Klein             SO Mercer HS           11-00.00   10-06.25  
 11 Xanath Guzman             SO Mercer HS           12-02.00   10-01.75  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyler Hilar               SO Northland Pi        22-04.00   20-00.00    6   
  2 Austin Croker             SO Northland Pi        19-02.00   17-09.75    4   
  3 Sam Kolesar               JR Bessemer                       17-01.50    3   
  4 John Loeser               JR Northland Pi        17-10.00   16-11.00    2   
  5 Tyler Laszczkowski        FR Northland Pi        16-07.00  x16-08.25  
  6 Joon Choi                 SR Conserve Sch        18-00.00   16-05.75    1   
  7 Daniel Lee                FR Conserve Sch        15-09.00   15-11.00  
  8 Brandon Helmer            SO Bessemer                       15-04.50  
  9 cody zwick                JR Wakefield-Ma                   14-10.75  
 10 Lukas Brockkoetter        JR Conserve Sch                   14-05.75  
 11 Kenyon Mitchell           SO Conserve Sch        13-04.00  x14-02.50  
 12 Dan Bozic                 SO Northland Pi        18-09.00  x13-06.75  
 13 caleb wrinkler            th Wakefield-Ma                   12-08.25  
 14 Ron Richardson            JR Bessemer                       12-04.75  
 15 Cody Breese               SO Northland Pi        14-05.00  x12-04.00  
 16 Josh Benson               SO Mercer HS           14-04.00   12-03.75  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Megan Gwyn                JR Northland Pi        32-03.00   30-03.00    6   
  2 Helen Chang               SO Northland Pi        25-04.00   25-09.75    4   
  3 Kylie Rhode               FR Northland Pi                   21-11.00    3   
  4 Cassie Mussatti           SO Bessemer                       20-08.75    2   
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyler Hilar               SO Northland Pi        41-09.00   39-07.00    6   
  2 Brett Mai                 FR Northland Pi        35-06.00   34-05.00    4   
  3 Jake Heinz                FR Bessemer                       30-05.50    3   
  4 Craig Hesse               JR Northland Pi        27-11.00   27-01.00    2   
  5 Harrison Faust            SO Northland Pi        29-08.00  x26-05.50  
  6 Cody Breese               SO Northland Pi        29-10.00  x26-05.00  
  7 Lee Satran                SO Northland Pi                  x25-02.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nici Roeder               SR Mercer HS             105-11     111-00    6   
  2 cathrin pyromalis         SR Wakefield-Ma                      87-00    4   
  3 Sheena Reed               JR Northland Pi          101-04      83-00    3   
  4 Kady Hosking              JR Northland Pi           74-00      68-00    2   
  5 Samantha Brenizer         SR Mercer HS              67-00      68-00    1   
  6 Katy Lotzer               SO Bessemer               29-05      67-00  
  7 Chaunte Hendrickson       SR Mercer HS              66-00      60-00  
  8 Sophie Singleton          SO Conserve Sch           58-04      57-00  
  9 laura bunten              SR Wakefield-Ma                      52-00  
 10 Erin Jacobi               SO Northland Pi                      50-00  
 11 Loren Bartaszewicz        SO Northland Pi           42-10     x48-00  
 12 Avery Jackson             FR Bessemer               48-08      45-00  
 13 Samantha Henderson        SR Northland Pi           77-02     x38-00  
 14 Amelia Sackmann           SO Bessemer               32-10      30-00  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeff Richards             SR Mercer HS             105-00     106-00    6   
  2 tyler abrams              JR Wakefield-Ma                     104-00    4   
  3 Josh Benson               SO Mercer HS              90-00      92-00    3   
  4 Jack Robl                 FR Mercer HS              80-00      91-00    2   
  5 Alec Boes                 SO Mercer HS              90-00     x90-00  
  6 Tyler Christensen         FR Northland Pi           94-02      89-00    1   
  7 mike dalbec               SO Wakefield-Ma                      80-00  
  8 Craig Hesse               JR Northland Pi           69-03      77-00  
  9 dakota easley             SO Wakefield-Ma                      76-00  
 10 Henry Burgeois            FR Conserve Sch           69-00      74-00  
 11 Dillon Hine               SR Bessemer               55-00      71-00  
 12 Tim Foster                JR Bessemer               25-01      70-00  
 13 Gabe Korinek              FR Conserve Sch           65-02      69-00  
 14 Tim Kopanski              FR Northland Pi           67-08      67-00  
 15 Jake Zielinski            FR Bessemer               61-08      63-00  
 16 Brandon Konow             FR Conserve Sch           64-06      61-00  
 17 Evan Jones                FR Northland Pi           40-00     x57-00  
 18 Tim Hartwig               FR Northland Pi           58-06     x56-00  
 19 Jake Heinz                FR Bessemer               66-02     x53-00  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheena Reed               JR Northland Pi        36-04.00   36-02.25    6   
  2 Nici Roeder               SR Mercer HS           29-00.00   29-09.75    4   
  3 Katy Lotzer               SO Bessemer            29-05.00   29-08.00    3   
  4 Kady Hosking              JR Northland Pi        27-09.00   26-07.50    2   
  5 Samantha Brenizer         SR Mercer HS           25-04.00   26-03.50    1   
  6 Sarah Wesenberg           FR Conserve Sch        25-02.00   25-09.25  
  7 Sophie Singleton          SO Conserve Sch        22-10.00   25-08.00  
  8 Avery Jackson             FR Bessemer            25-10.00   23-06.25  
  9 Erin Jacobi               SO Northland Pi        24-07.00   23-02.50  
 10 Loren Bartaszewicz        SO Northland Pi        21-02.00  x20-05.50  
 11 Amelia Sackmann           SO Bessemer            14-09.00   15-10.25  
 12 Erica Watts               FR Mercer HS           14-02.00   14-10.50  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dillon Hine               SR Bessemer            35-01.00   35-02.00    6   
  2 jacob pikka               th Wakefield-Ma                   35-02.00    4   
  3 Jack Robl                 FR Mercer HS           29-00.00   35-00.50    3   
  4 Jeff Richards             SR Mercer HS           33-00.00   34-05.75    2   
  5 Tyler Christensen         FR Northland Pi        32-03.00   33-07.25    1   
  6 tyler abrams              JR Wakefield-Ma                   31-03.00  
  7 Jake Zielinski            FR Bessemer            29-08.00   30-08.00  
  8 mike dalbec               SO Wakefield-Ma                   28-11.00  
  9 dakota easley             SO Wakefield-Ma                  x28-08.00  
 10 Tim Foster                JR Bessemer            29-09.00   28-06.75  
 11 Gabe Korinek              FR Conserve Sch        28-01.00   26-06.00  
 12 Tim Kopanski              FR Northland Pi        28-10.00   26-05.25  
 13 Tim Hartwig               FR Northland Pi        25-01.00   25-07.00  
 14 Henry Burgeois            FR Conserve Sch        27-02.00   24-03.50  
 15 Brandon Konow             FR Conserve Sch        23-00.00   22-05.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northland Pines            112        2) Conserve School            37   
    3) Wakefield-Marenisco         35        4) Bessemer                   34   
    5) Mercer HS                   26                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northland Pines             99        2) Mercer HS                  51   
    3) Conserve School             46        4) Wakefield-Marenisco        34   
    5) Bessemer                    32