Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2018 10:55 PM
                           Mustang Open - 4/12/2018                            
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                             Menomonie High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Croix Central  'A'                             10:25.65   10   
  2 Medford  'A'                                       10:25.94    8   
  3 New Richmond  'A'                                  11:35.61    6   
  4 Durand  'A'                                        11:53.12    5   
  5 Ellsworth  'A'                                     12:28.96    4   
  6 Eau Claire North  'B'                              12:29.12    3   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 River Falls  'A'                                    8:47.44   10   
  2 Medford  'A'                                        9:03.15    8   
  3 New Richmond  'A'                                   9:04.39    6   
  4 Durand  'A'                                         9:06.57    5   
  5 Ellsworth  'A'                                      9:16.72    4   
  6 St. Croix Central  'A'                              9:17.72    3   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hedrington, Madelyn       SR Chippewa Fal             17.18   4  10   
  2 Krueger, Samantha         SR River Falls              17.35   4   8   
  3 Mogen, Kylie              JR Menomonie                17.96   4   6   
  4 Cervenka, Elizabeth       FR Eau Claire N             18.42   4   5   
  5 Kjos, Ambrea              FR River Falls              18.55   4   4   
  6 Koerper, Katie            SR St. Croix Ce             18.59   2   2.50
  6 Bringgold, Mikala         SO St. Croix Ce             18.59   1   2.50
  8 Juen, Kolbi               SO St. Croix Ce             18.86   1   1   
  9 Montreal, Abbie           FR New Richmond             18.89   3 
 10 Bauer, Mya                JR Eau Claire N             19.33   3 
 11 Oehler, Chloe             FR Menomonie                19.40   3 
 12 Zinck, Addie              FR New Richmond             19.41   4 
 13 Jaeger, Samantha          SO Chippewa Fal             19.49   4 
 14 Johnson, Jazmine          FR Chippewa Fal             19.58   3 
 15 Syverson, Erin            FR River Falls              19.88   1 
 16 Bylander, Jasmine         SR Elmwood/Plum             20.17   1 
 17 Meyer, Annabelle          SO Ellsworth                20.33   3 
 18 Harmston, Victoria        SO Menomonie                20.39   3 
 19 Peterson, Alison          SR Ellsworth                20.79   2 
 20 Puhrmann, Lily            FR Ellsworth                20.80   2 
 21 Dixen, Rayna              JR River Falls              20.91   4 
 22 Mueller, Bridget          FR St. Croix Ce             20.96   1 
 23 Matthews, Nyah            FR Chippewa Fal             21.07   1 
 24 Roed, Maisy               SO Ellsworth                21.21   3 
 25 Haldeman, Destiny         JR Menomonie                22.18   2 
 26 Zygowicz, Kaitlyn         JR Medford                  22.21   2 
 27 Hovland, Jenessa          SO Menomonie                22.97   2 
 28 Utgaard, Abrianna         JR New Richmond             23.02   3 
 29 Nimmo, Ashley             FR Durand                   24.09   2 
 30 Tatu, Serena              FR Chippewa Fal             24.29   3 
 -- Grundstrom, Madison       JR River Falls                DNF   4 
 -- Eisold, Aura              JR Menomonie                  DNF   2 
 -- Moucha, Morgan            SR Eau Claire N               DNF   1 
 -- Gonzalez, CeCe            JR Ellsworth                  DNF   1 
 -- Kaufer, Rachel            SO Ellsworth                  DNF   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Perkins, Kevyn            SR Menomonie                16.28   3  10   
  2 Zbornik, Sam              JR Menomonie                16.43   3   8   
  3 Stelter, Mitchell         SR Chippewa Fal             16.51   3   6   
  4 Strader, Nathan           SR St. Croix Ce             16.97   1   5   
  5 Graetz, Logan             SO River Falls              17.17   2   4   
  6 Nelson, Collin            SR St. Croix Ce             17.46   1   3   
  7 Evans, Justin             SR Menomonie                17.54   3   2   
  8 Wilson, Ean               SO Medford                  17.64   3   1   
  9 Podolak, Logan            JR Eau Claire N             17.71   3 
 10 Reid, Scott               SR Ellsworth                17.92   3 
 11 Powers, Joe               SO New Richmond             18.06   2 
 12 Thornton, Brock           FR Menomonie                18.08   3 
 13 Rothbauer, Nick           JR Chippewa Fal             18.50   2 
 14 Field, Kyle               JR Menomonie                18.66   2 
 15 Bartels, Reese            JR Ellsworth                18.73   2 
 16 Stenske, Martin           SO New Richmond             19.28   2 
 17 Germain, Christian        JR New Richmond             19.56   1 
 18 Bauer, Mason              SR Durand                   19.82   2 
 19 Berendes, Austin          JR River Falls              20.53   1 
 20 Podolak, Luke             FR Eau Claire N             20.57   2 
 21 Kahl, Ryan                FR Menomonie                20.65   1 
 -- Eastep, Caleb             FR New Richmond               DNF   1 
 -- Hughes, Christopher       FR Medford                    DNF   1 
 -- Hines, Jack               JR River Falls                DNF   2 
 -- Fosler, Samuel            JR River Falls                 DQ   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Naranjo Mata, Sofia       JR River Falls              12.89  10  10   
  2 Petricka, Kary            JR Eau Claire N             13.18  10   8   
  3 Dreger, Evie              FR Eau Claire N             13.39  10   6   
  4 Hemauer, Elle             SR Menomonie                13.50  10   5   
  5 Fronk, Marrissa           FR Medford                  13.52  10   4   
  6 Davis, Madison            SR Menomonie                13.56  10   3   
  7 Laube, Olivia             SO Eau Claire N             13.58   9   2   
  8 Randleman, Rachel         FR River Falls              13.59  10   1   
  9 Langlois, Sarah           JR River Falls              13.63  10 
 10 Boettcher, Tyra           SR Menomonie                13.73   9 
 11 Siler, Morgan             SO St. Croix Ce             13.92   3 
 12 Bau, Maggie               FR New Richmond             13.94  10 
 13 Ludy, Megan               FR Chippewa Fal             14.18   9 
 14 Akervik, Charlotte        JR Eau Claire N             14.20   9 
 15 Anderson, Stella          SO Ellsworth                14.21   9 
 16 Hubmer, Bailey            JR New Richmond             14.27   9 
 17 Schunk, Claudia           SO Eau Claire N             14.30   8 
 18 Jordan, Rebecca           JR Eau Claire N             14.31   9 
 19 Burke, Alannah            SR New Richmond             14.36   9 
 19 Johnson, McKenna          SR St. Croix Ce             14.36   2 
 21 Rollings, Sierra          JR St. Croix Ce             14.50   3 
 22 Boley, Marina             SO Ellsworth                14.51   8 
 23 Monpas, Marissa           JR Chippewa Fal             14.62   8 
 24 Nichols, Theresa          SO Chippewa Fal             14.71   8 
 25 Benschawal, Faith         FR Eau Claire N             14.76   2 
 26 Szymanski, Jordan         FR River Falls              14.80   3 
 27 Miller, Myeshia           FR Chippewa Fal             14.81   6 
 27 McVitty, Emma             FR New Richmond             14.81   7 
 29 Annis, Emily              JR Durand                   14.84   8 
 30 Yarrington, Jaiden        FR Eau Claire N             14.89   3 
 31 Browman, Aisha            SO Chippewa Fal             14.95   9 
 32 Fischer, Marion           SO St. Croix Ce             15.01   2 
 32 Bergh, Kennedy            JR Chippewa Fal             15.01   7 
 34 Brantner, Lauren          SO Durand                   15.03   7 
 35 Anderson, Rebekah         JR St. Croix Ce             15.07   2 
 36 Eickhoff, Katey           SO New Richmond             15.08   7 
 37 Hunter, Brittani          SR St. Croix Ce             15.09   2 
 38 Lazzeroni, Kaitlyn        FR Eau Claire N             15.16   3 
 39 Casim, Xylia              JR Eau Claire N             15.19   3 
 40 Link, Monica              SO Menomonie                15.30   6 
 40 Petersen, Leah            FR Eau Claire N             15.30   2 
 42 Weiss, Autumn             SO Durand                   15.39   6 
 43 Swift, Teagan             FR Chippewa Fal             15.40   3 
 44 Lofgren, Emily            SO Ellsworth                15.46   5 
 45 Haggerty, Mackenzie       FR Menomonie                15.48   4 
 46 Ross, Joslyne             FR Eau Claire N             15.50   1 
 46 Wienke, Kailyn            FR New Richmond             15.50   7 
 48 Hines, Olivia             FR Ellsworth                15.56   5 
 48 King, Alexis              JR Chippewa Fal             15.56   6 
 50 Grundstrom, Madison       JR River Falls              15.57   3 
 51 Snyder, Kelly             SO Eau Claire N             15.59   8 
 52 Bignell, Delaney          SR Menomonie                15.68   6 
 53 Drost, Makenna            SR Medford                  15.72   7 
 54 Osteen, Amanda            SO Elmwood/Plum             15.84   2 
 55 Sabby, Alexia             SO Ellsworth                15.85   7 
 56 Torres Canto, Pamela      SO Chippewa Fal             15.94   7 
 57 Olschlager, Kaitlyn       JR Menomonie                15.99   5 
 58 Gipford, April            SO Ellsworth                16.05   6 
 59 Carlson, Mckenzie         FR Menomonie                16.09   5 
 59 Burke, Samantha           FR River Falls              16.09   1 
 61 Jungwirth, Maya           SO Durand                   16.10   2 
 62 Honaker, Kaylie           JR Chippewa Fal             16.16   4 
 63 Pyykola, Ryele            FR Eau Claire N             16.24   2 
 64 Drake, Mea                FR Ellsworth                16.33   6 
 65 Thurmes, Nadia            FR Ellsworth                16.48   7 
 66 Villeneuve, Erika         SO Menomonie                16.55   4 
 67 Hamilton, Breann          FR Ellsworth                16.58   5 
 68 Launderville, Kaylee      SO Chippewa Fal             16.59   4 
 69 Schultz, Shelby           FR Ellsworth                16.66   8 
 70 Lyberg, Ingrid            JR Chippewa Fal             16.77   8 
 71 Mercier, Alexa            SO Chippewa Fal             16.83   4 
 72 Perez, Ainara             JR Ellsworth                16.91   5 
 73 Kuester, Briella          SO Menomonie                16.94   5 
 74 Goncalves, Maria          JR Ellsworth                17.53   4 
 -- Hinrichs, Rhianna         SO Menomonie                  DNF   4 
 -- Hoyt, Kalista             SO Menomonie                  DNF   4 
 -- Scanlan, Maggie           SO New Richmond               DNF   6 
 -- Zach, Amelia              FR Menomonie                  DNF   4 
 -- Al-Besher, Fay            SO Chippewa Fal               DNF   5 
 -- Sarsa, Lucie              SR Menomonie                  DNF   8 
 -- Stewart, Natalie          SO Menomonie                  DNF   5 
 -- Hodnefield, Kylie         JR St. Croix Ce               DNF   1 
 -- Adam, Annie               SR River Falls                DNF   3 
 -- Sova, Abby                FR Medford                    DNF   6 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Skifstad, Arik            SR Eau Claire N             11.34  13  10   
  2 Creen, Jared              JR River Falls              11.59  13   8   
  3 Klechefski, Stefan        SO River Falls              11.66  13   6   
  4 Kurth, Karter             SR Durand                   11.74  13   5   
  5 Holter, Frank             SR St. Croix Ce             11.75  13   4   
  6 Rinaldi, Victor           SR Medford                  11.77  13   3   
  7 Birch, Cole               SR New Richmond             11.87  13   2   
  8 Amundson, Tyler           SR Menomonie                11.97  10   0.50
  8 Hines, Jack               JR River Falls              11.97  12   0.50
 10 Linton, Karl              JR River Falls              12.02  10 
 11 Neuser, Brennan           SO Eau Claire N             12.03  10 
 12 Jahn, Joshua              FR Eau Claire N             12.04  12 
 12 Mientke, Austin           JR Medford                  12.04  13 
 14 Prigge, Mason             JR River Falls              12.05  12 
 15 Wolter, Charlie           FR Eau Claire N             12.07  11 
 16 Williams, Devin           JR Menomonie                12.08  10 
 17 Murtha, Jacob             JR St. Croix Ce             12.14  12 
 18 Sorenson, Logan           JR Menomonie                12.15  10 
 19 Deyot, Zach               SR Eau Claire N             12.17  11 
 20 Kopacz, Austin            SR St. Croix Ce             12.18  12 
 20 Ingli, Brett              JR Durand                   12.18  11 
 22 Hines, Connor             SR River Falls              12.19  12 
 23 Kohel, Seth               SO River Falls              12.21  12 
 24 Rixmann, Nathaniel        JR River Falls              12.25  11 
 25 Wyss, Nico                SO Menomonie                12.27  10 
 26 Kaul, Eugene              SR St. Croix Ce             12.28   9 
 26 Barby, Sammy              SO Eau Claire N             12.28   6 
 28 Ockler, William           FR Menomonie                12.29   9 
 29 Wilson, Adam              JR Menomonie                12.33  10 
 30 Ogea, Jed                 SO Menomonie                12.36  10 
 31 Borgstrom, John           SO New Richmond             12.39  11 
 32 Schwieters, Brock         SR Eau Claire N             12.46  11 
 33 De Leon, Rico             JR Chippewa Fal             12.49  11 
 34 Osterude, Riley           JR Eau Claire N             12.50   9 
 35 Richardson, Mason         SO Durand                   12.52   7 
 36 Hartung, Cayden           JR New Richmond             12.62   4 
 37 Meyer, Ryan               SR Ellsworth                12.63   9 
 38 Martin, Gabe              SO Eau Claire N             12.69   8 
 39 Burke, Mason              FR New Richmond             12.72   3 
 40 Faulkner, Treyton         SO Eau Claire N             12.74   8 
 41 LaVenture, Jake           JR New Richmond             12.75   8 
 42 Myszewski, Alexander      FR River Falls              12.76   9 
 43 Cipar, Noah               JR Medford                  12.79   9 
 44 Hanson, Josiah            SO New Richmond             12.86   1 
 45 Klechefski, Joshua        FR River Falls              12.87   2 
 46 Haefner, Jake             JR Durand                   12.91   8 
 46 Bruder, Matthew           SR Chippewa Fal             12.91  12 
 48 Huppert, Reilly           SO River Falls              12.93   9 
 49 Munoz, Isaiah             FR Menomonie                12.98   7 
 50 Torkelson, Bhode          FR Chippewa Fal             13.02   8 
 51 Kapitz, Tyler             SO Medford                  13.04   8 
 52 Goodman, Hayden           SO Chippewa Fal             13.06   7 
 53 Xiong, Xupeng             SR River Falls              13.07   7 
 54 Johnson, Zachary          FR River Falls              13.09   2 
 55 Solberg, Keyton           SO Chippewa Fal             13.14   6 
 56 Tripp, Martell            FR Menomonie                13.15   9 
 57 Peterson, Terrell         JR Ellsworth                13.21   8 
 58 Malecek, Sam              JR St. Croix Ce             13.26   1 
 58 Patigni, Mathis           SO Elmwood/Plum             13.26   3 
 60 Weinzierl, Zach           FR New Richmond             13.27   3 
 61 Kralewski, Allan          JR Durand                   13.33   6 
 62 Post, Drew                FR Chippewa Fal             13.35   5 
 62 Kazmarek, Kaleb           FR Menomonie                13.35   7 
 64 Martineau, Joseph         FR Chippewa Fal             13.37   5 
 64 Ericson, Tyler            FR Eau Claire N             13.37   1 
 66 Benedict, Wade            FR River Falls              13.43   4 
 67 Strand, Cooper            SO New Richmond             13.44  12 
 68 Gorecki, Cooper           SO Menomonie                13.46   7 
 69 Parkhurst, Zachary        FR Chippewa Fal             13.47   5 
 69 Kittilstad, Eric          FR Eau Claire N             13.47   2 
 71 Bowe, Sawyer              FR Chippewa Fal             13.49   8 
 72 Mahner, Nick              SO Medford                  13.51   8 
 72 Akervik, Johannes         FR Eau Claire N             13.51   2 
 74 Fischer, Collin           FR St. Croix Ce             13.53   1 
 75 Holzer, Tadan             FR St. Croix Ce             13.56   5 
 75 Madison, Ben              SO Eau Claire N             13.56   6 
 77 Becker, Luke              FR Eau Claire N             13.59   3 
 78 Schock, Matthew           SO Durand                   13.64   3 
 79 Garcia Ramirez, Ian       FR Chippewa Fal             13.65   5 
 80 Rueter, Joe               FR Chippewa Fal             13.74   6 
 81 Hayes, Hunter             SO Chippewa Fal             13.76   7 
 82 Shackelton, Logan         SO St. Croix Ce             13.87   2 
 83 Nelson, Logan             SO Medford                  13.89   7 
 84 Peterson, Liam            FR Eau Claire N             13.93   4 
 85 Schubert, Brian           FR New Richmond             13.97   4 
 86 Huff, Ricky               SR Ellsworth                13.98   5 
 87 Dougherty, Jameson        FR River Falls              14.01   4 
 88 Reid, Hunter              SO Medford                  14.04   7 
 89 Ceja, Jose                SO River Falls              14.09   5 
 89 Danen, Cody               FR Eau Claire N             14.09   3 
 91 Dean, Lukas               FR Chippewa Fal             14.10  11 
 92 Vokovan, Tyes             SO Chippewa Fal             14.16   6 
 92 Di Vincenzo, Matteo       SR Eau Claire N             14.16   3 
 94 Gerlach, Kegan            FR Chippewa Fal             14.19   6 
 95 Dougherty, William        FR River Falls              14.32   2 
 96 James, Garret             FR Menomonie                14.56   6 
 97 Rud, Noah                 FR New Richmond             14.62   1 
 98 Zimmerman, Dane           FR Eau Claire N             14.98   4 
 99 Bauer, Riley              FR Eau Claire N             15.03   1 
100 Bobb, Logan               FR Chippewa Fal             15.04   6 
101 Funk, Kaden               SO Ellsworth                16.38   5 
102 Celestino, Luis           JR Ellsworth                16.48   5 
103 Easter, Jon               SO Menomonie                20.40   3 
104 Miera, Mitchel            JR Menomonie                21.43   2 
 -- Cox, Calvin               FR River Falls                DNF   3 
 -- Leary, Timothy            SO River Falls                DNF   2 
 -- Schindler, Nathan         FR Eau Claire N               DNF   4 
 -- Heath, Jake               SO Eau Claire N               DNF   4 
 -- Vitt, Marcus              FR River Falls                DNF   9 
 -- Bevens, Andrew            JR River Falls                DNF  11 
 -- Sternecker, Owen          SR Elmwood/Plum               DNF   4 
 -- Nelson, Luke              JR River Falls                DNF   2 
 -- Hieb, Nicholas            SO River Falls                DNF  10 
 -- Tredal, Cameron           FR St. Croix Ce               DNF   1 
 -- Pick, Braden              SR Eau Claire N               DNF  13 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Katie           SO Medford                5:34.70   2  10   
  2 Behling, Ella             FR Chippewa Fal           5:35.26   2   8   
  3 Moll, Olivia              SR St. Croix Ce           5:35.50   2   6   
  4 Rogers, Willa             FR New Richmond           5:35.68   2   5   
  5 Kling, Barb               FR New Richmond           5:35.99   2   4   
  6 Hamlin, Marie             JR St. Croix Ce           5:40.31   2   3   
  7 Todd, Kassye              SR Elmwood/Plum           5:43.11   2   2   
  8 Harris, Kayla             FR New Richmond           5:44.40   2   1   
  9 Weissinger, Allison       FR River Falls            5:56.61   2 
 10 Withuski, Mariah          JR St. Croix Ce           6:03.91   2 
 11 Wingert, Maisie           SR Chippewa Fal           6:09.30   2 
 12 Flug, MacKenzie           SO Menomonie              6:23.96   2 
 13 Sillman, Hannah           JR Chippewa Fal           6:27.48   1 
 14 Mousel, Katrina           JR Eau Claire N           6:36.34   1 
 15 Robelia, Kennedy          SR Durand                 6:39.88   1 
 16 Behrend, Annie            SR Menomonie              6:40.24   2 
 17 Kaufmann, Clara           SR Menomonie              6:44.07   1 
 18 Fisher, Alexa             SO Eau Claire N           6:47.51   1 
 19 Selchow, Jordan           SO Menomonie              6:52.34   1 
 20 Leonard, Ginger           SR Ellsworth              6:58.37   1 
 21 Koski, Ryley              JR Medford                7:04.26   1 
 22 Beck, Mattie              SO Ellsworth              7:10.97   1 
 23 Thomas, Alex              JR Eau Claire N           7:18.95   1 
 24 Anderson, Lydia           SR Ellsworth              7:19.05   1 
 25 Tinberg, Kaitlyn          JR Chippewa Fal           7:19.42   1 
 26 Ingram, Kaitlyn           JR Menomonie              7:23.69   1 
 27 Brunner, Aubrie           SO Durand                 7:26.23   1 
 28 Jackson, Molly            SO Eau Claire N           7:28.32   1 
 -- Brinkman, Mallorie        JR New Richmond               DNF   2 
 -- Harrold, Colette          SO New Richmond               DNF   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ulrich, Trey              SR Medford                4:41.42   2  10   
  2 Cernohous, Tyler          SR River Falls            4:44.35   2   8   
  3 Daniels, Bryce            SR Chippewa Fal           4:55.46   2   6   
  4 Rayne, Benjamin           SR River Falls            5:01.91   2   5   
  5 Magnuson, Grant           FR River Falls            5:09.84   1   4   
  6 Bauer, Ely                SR Durand                 5:10.52   2   3   
  7 Schwartz, Patrick         FR Menomonie              5:13.23   2   2   
  8 Collins, Erik             SO St. Croix Ce           5:15.36   1   1   
  9 Roberts, Roy              FR Ellsworth              5:15.55   2 
 10 Lease, Brady              FR New Richmond           5:18.47   2 
 11 Cypher, Michael           SR Medford                5:20.62   2 
 12 Chiarle, Chase            SO New Richmond           5:21.01   2 
 13 Harris, Tyler             FR New Richmond           5:22.63   2 
 14 Burgess, Josh             SO St. Croix Ce           5:25.02   1 
 15 Scott, Logan              FR Chippewa Fal           5:25.28   2 
 16 Haasch, John              SR New Richmond           5:28.90   2 
 17 Shaw, Austin              SO Medford                5:33.00   2 
 18 Blader, Max               FR New Richmond           5:34.42   1 
 19 Garrett, Darrian          SR New Richmond           5:35.23   2 
 20 Bartz, Austin             FR Elmwood/Plum           5:35.54   1 
 21 Kilabarda, Andrew         SO New Richmond           5:35.88   2 
 22 Ashley, Dylan             SO Eau Claire N           5:37.02   2 
 23 Silvernail, Jaron         JR Chippewa Fal           5:37.08   1 
 24 McGivern, Noah            FR Chippewa Fal           5:37.21   1 
 25 Peters, Addison           FR Ellsworth              5:37.78   2 
 26 Olson, Blake              JR St. Croix Ce           5:42.90   1 
 27 Noyes, Eddie              FR New Richmond           5:45.09   1 
 28 LaPean, Sam               FR New Richmond           5:56.96   1 
 29 Dietrich, Kevin           SR Menomonie              5:58.15   1 
 30 Thompson, Zachary         FR River Falls            6:26.22   1 
 31 Larson, JD                SR St. Croix Ce           6:35.48   1 
 32 McCann, Jared             FR Menomonie              6:39.07   1 
 33 Mueller, Rylan            FR River Falls            6:43.90   1 
 34 Bilse, Christian          FR Menomonie              6:55.33   1 
 -- Mayo, Seth                JR Eau Claire N               DNF   1 
 -- Moon, Weston              SO River Falls                DNF   1 
 -- Brantner, Wesley          SR Durand                     DNF   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Richmond  'A'                                   1:57.16   10   
  2 River Falls  'A'                                    1:59.67    8   
  3 Ellsworth  'A'                                      2:00.00    6   
  4 St. Croix Central  'B'                              2:00.08    5   
  5 New Richmond  'B'                                   2:01.48    4   
  6 St. Croix Central  'A'                              2:02.59    3   
  7 Durand  'A'                                         2:02.90    2   
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Richmond  'A'                                   1:33.92   10   
  2 Medford  'A'                                        1:37.03    8   
  3 Elmwood/Plum City  'A'                              1:40.01    6   
  4 St. Croix Central  'A'                              1:42.88    5   
  5 Ellsworth  'A'                                      1:43.26    4   
  6 Durand  'A'                                         1:44.18    3   
  7 St. Croix Central  'B'                              1:52.34    2   
 -- River Falls  'A'                                        DNF  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Mandi              SR Medford                1:01.63   4  10   
  2 Dreger, Evie              FR Eau Claire N           1:02.94   4   8   
  3 Palmer, Savannah          SR Eau Claire N           1:04.11   4   6   
  4 Feuker, Katie             SO Elmwood/Plum           1:04.46   4   5   
  5 Moll, Claire              JR St. Croix Ce           1:05.79   4   4   
  6 Dilley, Harper            SO Eau Claire N           1:06.69   4   3   
  7 Kizer, Mya                FR St. Croix Ce           1:07.59   4   2   
  8 Eslinger, Emma            SO Chippewa Fal           1:08.41   4   1   
  9 Waiter, Dafnie            FR River Falls            1:08.46   1 
 10 Berget, Jade              SO New Richmond           1:09.53   3 
 11 Nichols, Theresa          SO Chippewa Fal           1:10.85   2 
 12 Devereux, Ari             SO New Richmond           1:11.63   3 
 13 Roed, Maisy               SO Ellsworth              1:13.41   4 
 14 Mason, Brooklyn           SR Durand                 1:15.60   3 
 15 Miller, Myeshia           FR Chippewa Fal           1:16.57   2 
 16 Danforth, Madeline        JR River Falls            1:16.89   1 
 17 Dyg, Izzy                 SO New Richmond           1:17.50   2 
 18 Torres Canto, Pamela      SO Chippewa Fal           1:17.92   2 
 19 Brantner, Lauren          SO Durand                 1:18.19   3 
 20 Honaker, Kaylie           JR Chippewa Fal           1:20.55   2 
 21 Billeter, Ava             FR Ellsworth              1:22.19   3 
 22 Bergh, Kennedy            JR Chippewa Fal           1:22.59   3 
 23 Launderville, Kaylee      SO Chippewa Fal           1:23.68   2 
 24 Lantz, Maren              SO Ellsworth              1:24.69   3 
 25 Mercier, Alexa            SO Chippewa Fal           1:30.10   2 
 26 Al-Besher, Fay            SO Chippewa Fal           1:35.32   2 
 -- Browman, Aisha            SO Chippewa Fal               DNF   2 
 -- Mark, Natalie             FR Elmwood/Plum               DNF   1 
 -- Urriola, Syanna           SO Menomonie                  DNF   1 
 -- Grant, Liberty            SO St. Croix Ce               DNF   3 
 -- Dolezal, Mandy            SO New Richmond               DNF   3 
 -- White, Evelyn             FR New Richmond               DNF   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wachter, Dylan            SR New Richmond             51.42   6  10   
  2 Syverson, Jared           JR River Falls              52.94   6   8   
  3 Neuser, Brennan           SO Eau Claire N             54.88   6   6   
  4 Deyot, Zach               SR Eau Claire N             55.06   6   5   
  5 Erickson, Cody            SO Elmwood/Plum             55.32   6   4   
  6 Torres, Alvaro            JR Ellsworth                55.34   6   3   
  7 Goodwin, Spencer          SR St. Croix Ce             55.35   5   2   
  8 Wilson, Adam              JR Menomonie                56.39   5   1   
  9 Johnson, Matthew          FR Eau Claire N             56.43   1 
 10 Spitzmueller, Will        SR St. Croix Ce             57.26   1 
 11 Schemenauer, James        JR Menomonie                57.44   5 
 12 Rees, Nick                FR Chippewa Fal             57.58   6 
 13 Espanet, Gage             SO River Falls              57.97   5 
 14 McCabe, Adrian            SO Menomonie                58.05   5 
 15 Graffunder, Noah          SO Chippewa Fal             58.07   5 
 16 Strand, Austin            JR New Richmond             58.55   5 
 17 Weiss, Sully              FR New Richmond             58.86   4 
 18 Solberg, Keyton           SO Chippewa Fal             59.01   4 
 19 Holzer, Tadan             FR St. Croix Ce             59.07   5 
 20 Burke, Mason              FR New Richmond             59.14   3 
 21 Vilas Boas, Alfonso       JR Ellsworth                59.73   5 
 22 Surek, Colton             FR Medford                  59.91   4 
 23 Hohmann, Drew             JR Durand                   59.95   4 
 24 Torkelson, Bhode          FR Chippewa Fal             59.99   3 
 25 Kralewski, Allan          JR Durand                 1:01.51   4 
 26 Garcia Ramirez, Ian       FR Chippewa Fal           1:01.58   2 
 27 McGregor, Eliah           FR New Richmond           1:01.64   4 
 28 Queen, Lance              SO St. Croix Ce           1:01.83   4 
 29 Post, Drew                FR Chippewa Fal           1:02.18   3 
 30 Hedrington, John          FR Eau Claire N           1:02.31   4 
 31 Rueter, Joe               FR Chippewa Fal           1:02.56   3 
 32 Parkhurst, Zachary        FR Chippewa Fal           1:03.26   2 
 33 Gapke, Godwin             JR Ellsworth              1:03.87   3 
 34 Bowe, Sawyer              FR Chippewa Fal           1:05.20   3 
 35 Dean, Lukas               FR Chippewa Fal           1:05.56   2 
 36 White, Ethan              FR Ellsworth              1:06.30   3 
 37 Vokovan, Tyes             SO Chippewa Fal           1:06.93   2 
 38 Martineau, Joseph         FR Chippewa Fal           1:07.60   2 
 39 Gerlach, Kegan            FR Chippewa Fal           1:07.90   2 
 40 Miranda, Dylon            FR Eau Claire N           1:07.98   1 
 41 Bobb, Logan               FR Chippewa Fal           1:12.61   2 
 -- Boecker, Dylan            SO Menomonie                  DNF   6 
 -- Charbonneau, Joseph       SO New Richmond               DNF   3 
 -- Henning, Cayden           SO New Richmond               DNF   4 
 -- Hayes, Hunter             SO Chippewa Fal               DNF   3 
 -- Richison, Brayden         SR River Falls                DNF   6 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 River Falls  'A'                                      52.61   10   
  2 Medford  'A'                                          54.54    8   
  3 River Falls  'B'                                      55.19    6   
  4 New Richmond  'A'                                     56.04    5   
  5 St. Croix Central  'A'                                56.47    4   
  6 Ellsworth  'A'                                        56.92    3   
  7 Durand  'A'                                           57.42    2   
  8 St. Croix Central  'B'                              1:00.49    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Croix Central  'A'                                44.77   10   
  2 Medford  'A'                                          47.29    8   
  3 New Richmond  'A'                                     47.67    6   
  4 Medford  'B'                                          48.63    5   
  5 Ellsworth  'A'                                        49.57    4   
  6 St. Croix Central  'C'                                49.84    3   
  7 Durand  'A'                                           51.21    2   
  8 St. Croix Central  'B'                                53.27    1   
 -- River Falls  'B'                                        DNF  
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hedrington, Madelyn       SR Chippewa Fal             49.50   4  10   
  2 Helland, Maddie           JR Chippewa Fal             50.14   4   8   
  3 Kjos, Ambrea              FR River Falls              51.48   2   6   
  4 Mogen, Kylie              JR Menomonie                52.93   4   5   
  5 Zinck, Addie              FR New Richmond             53.92   3   4   
  6 Oehler, Chloe             FR Menomonie                54.03   3   3   
  7 Juen, Kolbi               SO St. Croix Ce             54.58   3   2   
  8 Koerper, Katie            SR St. Croix Ce             55.50   4   1   
  9 Puhrmann, Lily            FR Ellsworth                56.40   2 
 10 Johnson, Jazmine          FR Chippewa Fal             56.55   4 
 11 Bauer, Mya                JR Eau Claire N             56.93   4 
 12 Dixen, Rayna              JR River Falls              57.41   2 
 13 Jaeger, Samantha          SO Chippewa Fal             57.70   4 
 14 Kaufer, Rachel            SO Ellsworth                57.87   2 
 15 Peterson, Alison          SR Ellsworth                58.36   3 
 16 Bringgold, Mikala         SO St. Croix Ce             58.43   3 
 17 Meyer, Annabelle          SO Ellsworth                58.88   3 
 18 Tatu, Serena              FR Chippewa Fal           1:00.22   4 
 19 Bylander, Jasmine         SR Elmwood/Plum           1:00.78   1 
 20 Mueller, Bridget          FR St. Croix Ce           1:01.22   3 
 21 Harrold, Colette          SO New Richmond           1:01.29   4 
 22 Nimmo, Ashley             FR Durand                 1:03.58   1 
 23 Haldeman, Destiny         JR Menomonie              1:04.70   2 
 24 Cervenka, Elizabeth       FR Eau Claire N           1:06.12   2 
 25 Matthews, Nyah            FR Chippewa Fal           1:07.58   2 
 -- Moucha, Morgan            SR Eau Claire N               DNF   1 
 -- Montreal, Abbie           FR New Richmond               DNF   3 
 -- Eisold, Aura              JR Menomonie                  DNF   2 
 -- Harmston, Victoria        SO Menomonie                  DNF   3 
 -- Hovland, Jenessa          SO Menomonie                  DNF   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haag, Brandon             SR New Richmond             41.51   3  10   
  2 Stelter, Mitchell         SR Chippewa Fal             42.13   3   8   
  3 Zbornik, Sam              JR Menomonie                42.38   3   6   
  4 Powers, Joe               SO New Richmond             43.28   3   5   
  5 Podolak, Logan            JR Eau Claire N             43.69   3   4   
  6 Bartels, Reese            JR Ellsworth                44.97   2   3   
  7 Fosler, Samuel            JR River Falls              46.63   3   2   
  8 Nelson, Collin            SR St. Croix Ce             46.66   2   1   
  9 Germain, Christian        JR New Richmond             46.68   3 
 10 Thornton, Brock           FR Menomonie                46.96   2 
 11 Rothbauer, Nick           JR Chippewa Fal             47.21   1 
 12 Stenske, Martin           SO New Richmond             48.15   2 
 13 Way, Douglas              SO Medford                  48.65   2 
 14 Reid, Scott               SR Ellsworth                49.47   2 
 15 Berendes, Austin          JR River Falls              50.06   1 
 16 Podolak, Luke             FR Eau Claire N             50.49   2 
 17 De Leon, Rico             JR Chippewa Fal             50.60   2 
 18 Bauer, Mason              SR Durand                   51.87   1 
 19 Kahl, Ryan                FR Menomonie                52.66   1 
 20 Hanson, Josiah            SO New Richmond             53.31   1 
 -- Shilts, Gavyn             SO New Richmond               DNF   1 
 -- Eastep, Caleb             FR New Richmond               DNF   1 
 -- Field, Kyle               JR Menomonie                  DNF   2 
 -- Hughes, Christopher       FR Medford                    DNF   1 
 -- Perkins, Kevyn            SR Menomonie                  DNF   3 
 -- Evans, Justin             SR Menomonie                  DNF   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Behling, Ella             FR Chippewa Fal           2:28.04   2  10   
  2 Phillips, Katie           SO Medford                2:31.18   2   8   
  3 Kling, Barb               FR New Richmond           2:31.51   2   6   
  4 Bilse, Grace              SR Menomonie              2:34.38   2   5   
  5 Rogers, Willa             FR New Richmond           2:36.77   2   4   
  6 Imsande, Kaylynn          JR Menomonie              2:37.34   2   3   
  7 Barth, Marnie             SO Chippewa Fal           2:39.06   2   2   
  8 Todd, Kassye              SR Elmwood/Plum           2:39.58   1   1   
  9 Putzier, Elsa             JR River Falls            2:39.67   2 
 10 Harris, Kayla             FR New Richmond           2:39.91   2 
 11 Higgins, Karli            FR Medford                2:40.80   2 
 12 Brandner, Paige           SO Medford                2:42.32   2 
 13 Carlson, Sydney           FR St. Croix Ce           2:45.49   2 
 14 Eslinger, Emma            SO Chippewa Fal           2:45.61   2 
 15 Vanwatermeulen, Julia     SR Ellsworth              2:47.21   2 
 16 Weideman, Meggie          SO River Falls            2:48.20   2 
 17 Straub, Claire            JR Ellsworth              2:52.18   2 
 18 Esterby, Abigial          FR River Falls            2:53.12   2 
 19 Sillman, Hannah           JR Chippewa Fal           2:54.96   2 
 20 Jahnke, Riley             SO River Falls            2:57.55   1 
 21 Fliehr, Emily             JR Chippewa Fal           2:58.73   1 
 22 Nelson, Freya             SR Ellsworth              2:59.11   1 
 23 Tool, Eliza               FR River Falls            3:00.18   2 
 24 Heidtke, Naomi            JR Chippewa Fal           3:01.23   2 
 25 Mousel, Katrina           JR Eau Claire N           3:03.53   1 
 26 Kaufmann, Clara           SR Menomonie              3:04.66   1 
 27 Danforth, Madeline        JR River Falls            3:09.72   1 
 28 Patzoldt, Nicole          SO Chippewa Fal           3:09.99   1 
 29 Thomas, Alex              JR Eau Claire N           3:10.52   1 
 30 Rayne, Ellen              FR River Falls            3:12.38   1 
 31 Mason, Brooklyn           SR Durand                 3:15.89   1 
 32 Tillery, Nikayli          FR Eau Claire N           3:18.98   1 
 33 Voelker, Alison           FR Eau Claire N           3:21.22   1 
 34 Schultz, Jolene           FR Ellsworth              3:24.39   1 
 35 Burbela, Veronika         JR Elmwood/Plum           3:27.63   1 
 36 Koerper, Hannah           SO St. Croix Ce           3:34.20   1 
 -- Olson, Ava                SO Eau Claire N               DNF   1 
 -- Johnson, Alison           FR Menomonie                  DNF   1 
 -- Bauer, Madisyn            SO Durand                     DNF   1 
 -- Groh, CeCe                FR Ellsworth                  DNF   2 
 -- Brinkman, Mallorie        JR New Richmond               DNF   2 
 -- Baier, Shae               SR Durand                     DNF   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Justin          SO Medford                2:07.84   2  10   
  2 Leipnitz, Jack            JR Menomonie              2:09.10   2   8   
  3 Daniels, Bryce            SR Chippewa Fal           2:09.75   2   6   
  4 Wegner, Isaac             JR Durand                 2:11.24   2   5   
  5 Linton, Joshua            FR River Falls            2:11.49   2   4   
  6 Hanson, Wyatt             SO Menomonie              2:11.79   2   3   
  7 Rock, Derek               SR St. Croix Ce           2:11.85   2   2   
  8 Forster, Nic              JR Elmwood/Plum           2:13.51   1   1   
  9 Westphal, Ryan            JR Menomonie              2:14.57   2 
 10 Dittmann, Dane            SR Menomonie              2:14.59   2 
 11 Pohl, Payton              SO New Richmond           2:16.73   2 
 12 Zoller, Niko              JR River Falls            2:18.28   2 
 13 Bauer, Amanuel            SO Durand                 2:19.78   2 
 14 Rudoplh, Mason            SO Medford                2:20.52   2 
 15 Perkins, Kyle             JR Ellsworth              2:21.31   2 
 16 Fichter, Simon            SO Menomonie              2:21.68   2 
 17 Chiarle, Chase            SO New Richmond           2:21.73   1 
 18 Scott, Logan              FR Chippewa Fal           2:23.07   2 
 19 Goodwin, Spencer          SR St. Croix Ce           2:24.11   2 
 20 Blader, Max               FR New Richmond           2:24.30   1 
 21 Lease, Brady              FR New Richmond           2:24.75   1 
 22 Jemilo, Rocco             SO Menomonie              2:25.07   1 
 23 Haasch, John              SR New Richmond           2:25.16   1 
 24 Fronk, Sutton             JR Medford                2:27.88   2 
 25 Garrett, Darrian          SR New Richmond           2:28.53   1 
 26 Graffunder, Noah          SO Chippewa Fal           2:28.57   2 
 27 Strong, Forrest           SO Menomonie              2:28.66   1 
 28 LaPean, Sam               FR New Richmond           2:28.86   1 
 29 Rees, Nick                FR Chippewa Fal           2:29.80   1 
 30 Noyes, Eddie              FR New Richmond           2:29.81   1 
 31 Queen, Lance              SO St. Croix Ce           2:30.47   1 
 32 Kilabarda, Andrew         SO New Richmond           2:31.64   1 
 33 Harris, Tyler             FR New Richmond           2:32.33   1 
 34 Spitzmueller, Will        SR St. Croix Ce           2:33.66   1 
 35 Bauer, Evan               SO Eau Claire N           2:37.58   1 
 36 Dietrich, Kevin           SR Menomonie              2:46.82   1 
 37 Lent, Caleb               JR St. Croix Ce           2:48.02   1 
 38 Sauer, Joseph             SR St. Croix Ce           2:48.11   1 
 39 Leipart, Jackson          FR Eau Claire N           2:48.57   1 
 -- Hohmann, Drew             JR Durand                     DNF   2 
 -- Matzek, Braden            FR Ellsworth                  DNF   2 
 -- Parker, DeVauantaye       FR Menomonie                  DNF   1 
 -- Butler, Simon             SO Eau Claire N               DNF   1 
 -- McGivern, Noah            FR Chippewa Fal               DNF   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Naranjo Mata, Sofia       JR River Falls              26.51   9  10   
  2 Baker, Mandi              SR Medford                  27.21   9   8   
  3 Davis, Madison            SR Menomonie                27.31   9   6   
  4 Fronk, Marrissa           FR Medford                  27.37   9   5   
  5 Langlois, Sarah           JR River Falls              27.72   9   4   
  6 Boettcher, Tyra           SR Menomonie                27.97   8   3   
  7 Bauer, Olivia             SO Durand                   28.27   6   2   
  8 Bohman, Averi             JR Eau Claire N             28.69   9   1   
  9 Schunk, Claudia           SO Eau Claire N             29.03   9 
 10 Ludy, Megan               FR Chippewa Fal             29.18   8 
 11 Feuker, Katie             SO Elmwood/Plum             29.63   9 
 12 Roed, Maisy               SO Ellsworth                29.66   8 
 13 Bau, Maggie               FR New Richmond             29.68   8 
 14 Adam, Annie               SR River Falls              29.74   1 
 15 Hubmer, Bailey            JR New Richmond             30.08   8 
 16 Offerosky, Elizabeth      SR New Richmond             30.14   6 
 17 Utgaard, Abrianna         JR New Richmond             30.15   7 
 18 Sarsa, Lucie              SR Menomonie                30.19   8 
 19 Johnson, McKenna          SR St. Croix Ce             30.32   8 
 20 Benschawal, Faith         FR Eau Claire N             30.36   2 
 21 Ellefson, Kayci           FR St. Croix Ce             30.42   7 
 22 Patten, Ashley            FR New Richmond             30.42   6 
 23 Bignell, Delaney          SR Menomonie                30.60   6 
 24 Myers, Bridget            JR Durand                   30.80   7 
 25 McVitty, Emma             FR New Richmond             30.84   5 
 26 Jordan, Rebecca           JR Eau Claire N             31.06   7 
 27 Monpas, Marissa           JR Chippewa Fal             31.07   7 
 28 Devereux, Ari             SO New Richmond             31.16   6 
 29 Yarrington, Jaiden        FR Eau Claire N             31.29   1 
 30 Hunter, Brittani          SR St. Croix Ce             31.31   7 
 31 Dolezal, Kayla            SO New Richmond             31.37   5 
 32 Olien, Chloe              FR New Richmond             31.41   7 
 33 Nichols, Theresa          SO Chippewa Fal             31.58   7 
 34 Berget, Jade              SO New Richmond             31.65   5 
 35 Miller, Myeshia           FR Chippewa Fal             31.70   3 
 36 Stewart, Natalie          SO Menomonie                31.79   5 
 37 Hetletved, Nicole         JR St. Croix Ce             31.85   1 
 38 Davis, Hailey             FR Durand                   31.90   5 
 39 Browman, Aisha            SO Chippewa Fal             31.97   4 
 40 Ross, Joslyne             FR Eau Claire N             32.00   1 
 41 Petersen, Leah            FR Eau Claire N             32.08   1 
 42 Link, Monica              SO Menomonie                32.33   5 
 43 Snyder, Kelly             SO Eau Claire N             32.38   2 
 44 Drost, Makenna            SR Medford                  32.39   5 
 45 Casim, Xylia              JR Eau Claire N             32.52   1 
 46 Lyberg, Ingrid            JR Chippewa Fal             32.54   3 
 47 Brantner, Lauren          SO Durand                   32.60   6 
 48 Swift, Teagan             FR Chippewa Fal             32.93   1 
 49 Wienke, Kailyn            FR New Richmond             32.94   3 
 50 Gonzalez, CeCe            JR Ellsworth                33.17   5 
 51 Pyykola, Ryele            FR Eau Claire N             33.36   1 
 52 Fumagalli, Sara           JR Ellsworth                33.72   3 
 53 Olschlager, Kaitlyn       JR Menomonie                33.99   5 
 54 King, Alexis              JR Chippewa Fal             34.02   3 
 55 Haggerty, Mackenzie       FR Menomonie                34.12   4 
 56 Bergh, Kennedy            JR Chippewa Fal             34.25   6 
 57 Torres Canto, Pamela      SO Chippewa Fal             34.38   2 
 58 Dyg, Izzy                 SO New Richmond             34.40   2 
 59 Honaker, Kaylie           JR Chippewa Fal             34.48   3 
 60 Lofgren, Emily            SO Ellsworth                34.58   4 
 61 Scanlan, Maggie           SO New Richmond             34.93   3 
 62 Carlson, Mckenzie         FR Menomonie                35.14   4 
 63 Drake, Mea                FR Ellsworth                35.22   4 
 64 Launderville, Kaylee      SO Chippewa Fal             35.67   2 
 65 White, Evelyn             FR New Richmond             35.86   2 
 66 Mercier, Alexa            SO Chippewa Fal             36.30   2 
 67 Kuester, Briella          SO Menomonie                36.50   4 
 68 Al-Besher, Fay            SO Chippewa Fal             38.02   3 
 69 Perez, Ainara             JR Ellsworth                38.18   4 
 70 Lantz, Maren              SO Ellsworth                38.27   3 
 -- Burke, Samantha           FR River Falls                DNF   2 
 -- Schneckenberger, Sarah    SO River Falls                DNF   8 
 -- Jungwirth, Maya           SO Durand                     DNF   2 
 -- Polzer, Brooke            JR Durand                     DNF   8 
 -- Hemauer, Elle             SR Menomonie                  DNF   9 
 -- Annis, Emily              JR Durand                     DNF   6 
 -- Billeter, Ava             FR Ellsworth                  DNF   4 
 -- Thurmes, Nadia            FR Ellsworth                  DNF   4 
 -- Brost, Lilly              JR Medford                    DNF   7 
 -- Nelson, Karli             FR Medford                    DNF   6 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Minke, Dawson             JR New Richmond             22.80  13  10   
  2 Rinaldi, Victor           SR Medford                  23.38  13   8   
  3 Klechefski, Stefan        SO River Falls              23.40  13   6   
  4 Kurth, Karter             SR Durand                   23.49  12   5   
  5 Davis, Ray                SO Eau Claire N             23.78  11   4   
  6 Holter, Frank             SR St. Croix Ce             23.95  12   3   
  7 Ingli, Brett              JR Durand                   24.00  11   2   
  8 Bringgold, Zac            SR St. Croix Ce             24.03  13   1   
  9 Wachter, Dylan            SR New Richmond             24.19  11 
  9 Stelter, Mitchell         SR Chippewa Fal             24.19  12 
 11 Ockler, William           FR Menomonie                24.29  13 
 12 Jahn, Joshua              FR Eau Claire N             24.35  12 
 13 Wolter, Charlie           FR Eau Claire N             24.39  12 
 14 Carstensen, Alex          JR Medford                  24.50  12 
 15 Kopacz, Austin            SR St. Croix Ce             24.55  12 
 16 Dorn, Preston             JR Eau Claire N             24.86  11 
 17 Schwieters, Brock         SR Eau Claire N             25.09  10 
 18 Faulkner, Treyton         SO Eau Claire N             25.19   8 
 19 Rothbauer, Nick           JR Chippewa Fal             25.25   8 
 20 Barby, Sammy              SO Eau Claire N             25.27  10 
 20 Erickson, Cody            SO Elmwood/Plum             25.27   2 
 22 Johnson, Matthew          FR Eau Claire N             25.41   9 
 23 Shilts, Gavyn             SO New Richmond             25.57   7 
 24 Borgstrom, John           SO New Richmond             25.58  10 
 25 Martin, Gabe              SO Eau Claire N             25.61  10 
 26 De Leon, Rico             JR Chippewa Fal             25.65   9 
 26 Kapitz, Tyler             SO Medford                  25.65   5 
 28 Myszewski, Alexander      FR River Falls              25.71   9 
 29 Burke, Mason              FR New Richmond             25.71   8 
 30 Golden, Antonio           JR Eau Claire N             25.73  10 
 31 Hartung, Cayden           JR New Richmond             25.85   8 
 32 Binkowski, Dalton         JR Elmwood/Plum             25.86   2 
 33 Seipel, Jacob             SR Eau Claire N             25.89  10 
 34 Kesan, Blaze              SO Medford                  25.96   7 
 35 Henning, Cayden           SO New Richmond             26.02   9 
 36 Torkelson, Bhode          FR Chippewa Fal             26.08   7 
 37 Charbonneau, Joseph       SO New Richmond             26.09   9 
 38 Huppert, Reilly           SO River Falls              26.11   7 
 39 Shock, Calvin             JR Elmwood/Plum             26.12   1 
 40 Goodman, Hayden           SO Chippewa Fal             26.17   7 
 41 Weiss, Sully              FR New Richmond             26.19   7 
 42 Reid, Hunter              SO Medford                  26.23   5 
 43 Kazmarek, Kaleb           FR Menomonie                26.31   9 
 44 Zignego, Bruce            SR Elmwood/Plum             26.34   1 
 45 Osterude, Riley           JR Eau Claire N             26.36   9 
 46 Weinzierl, Zach           FR New Richmond             26.40   8 
 47 Strand, Austin            JR New Richmond             26.41   7 
 48 Solberg, Keyton           SO Chippewa Fal             26.51   7 
 49 Vilas Boas, Alfonso       JR Ellsworth                26.58   8 
 50 Surek, Colton             FR Medford                  26.80   6 
 51 Hill, Carson              JR River Falls              26.85   3 
 52 Klechefski, Joshua        FR River Falls              26.91   3 
 53 Parkhurst, Zachary        FR Chippewa Fal             26.91   4 
 54 Gorecki, Cooper           SO Menomonie                26.92   8 
 55 LaVenture, Jake           JR New Richmond             26.94   9 
 55 Hanson, Josiah            SO New Richmond             26.94   7 
 57 Ericson, Tyler            FR Eau Claire N             27.03   2 
 58 Kralewski, Allan          JR Durand                   27.24   8 
 59 Benedict, Wade            FR River Falls              27.25   3 
 60 Martineau, Joseph         FR Chippewa Fal             27.27   4 
 61 Post, Drew                FR Chippewa Fal             27.39   5 
 62 Bowe, Sawyer              FR Chippewa Fal             27.44   8 
 63 Garcia Ramirez, Ian       FR Chippewa Fal             27.47   5 
 64 Patigni, Mathis           SO Elmwood/Plum             27.50   3 
 65 McGregor, Eliah           FR New Richmond             27.69   5 
 66 Schubert, Brian           FR New Richmond             27.76   6 
 67 Akervik, Johannes         FR Eau Claire N             27.81   2 
 68 Rueter, Joe               FR Chippewa Fal             27.97   6 
 69 Hayes, Hunter             SO Chippewa Fal             28.02   6 
 70 Kittilstad, Eric          FR Eau Claire N             28.20   3 
 71 White, Ethan              FR Ellsworth                28.31   6 
 72 Huff, Ricky               SR Ellsworth                28.69   5 
 73 Ceja, Jose                SO River Falls              28.71   5 
 74 Peterson, Liam            FR Eau Claire N             28.78   3 
 75 Dean, Lukas               FR Chippewa Fal             28.98   6 
 76 Vokovan, Tyes             SO Chippewa Fal             29.32   4 
 77 Gerlach, Kegan            FR Chippewa Fal             29.38   4 
 78 Zuo, Yifu                 JR River Falls              29.42   3 
 79 Di Vincenzo, Matteo       SR Eau Claire N             29.58   1 
 80 James, Garret             FR Menomonie                29.67   6 
 81 Miranda, Dylon            FR Eau Claire N             29.82   1 
 82 Rud, Noah                 FR New Richmond             30.07   5 
 83 Tredal, Cameron           FR St. Croix Ce             30.94   2 
 84 Zimmerman, Dane           FR Eau Claire N             31.81   2 
 85 Celestino, Luis           JR Ellsworth                34.56   5 
 86 Miera, Mitchel            JR Menomonie                49.90   3 
 -- Dougherty, Jameson        FR River Falls                DNF   2 
 -- Dougherty, William        FR River Falls                DNF   2 
 -- Madison, Ben              SO Eau Claire N               DNF   6 
 -- Bruder, Matthew           SR Chippewa Fal               DNF  12 
 -- Heath, Jake               SO Eau Claire N               DNF   3 
 -- Flood, Payton             SO River Falls                DNF  13 
 -- Haefner, Jake             JR Durand                     DNF  10 
 -- Rixmann, Nathaniel        JR River Falls                DNF  13 
 -- Hovland, Dominic          JR Menomonie                  DNF   6 
 -- Schemenauer, James        JR Menomonie                  DNF  10 
 -- Ogea, Jed                 SO Menomonie                  DNF  11 
 -- Bobb, Logan               FR Chippewa Fal               DNF   4 
 -- Murtha, Jacob             JR St. Croix Ce               DNF  12 
 -- Boecker, Dylan            SO Menomonie                  DNF  11 
 -- Hieb, Nicholas            SO River Falls                DNF  11 
 -- Johnson, Zachary          FR River Falls                DNF   2 
 -- Graetz, Logan             SO River Falls                DNF  11 
 -- Vitt, Marcus              FR River Falls                DNF   9 
 -- Syverson, Jared           JR River Falls                DNF  11 
 -- Nelson, Luke              JR River Falls                DNF   4 
 -- Torres, Alvaro            JR Ellsworth                  DNF  10 
 -- Schindler, Nathan         FR Eau Claire N               DNF   4 
 -- Funk, Kaden               SO Ellsworth                  DNF   4 
 -- Cox, Calvin               FR River Falls                DNF   4 
 -- Creen, Jared              JR River Falls                DNF  13 
 -- Bevens, Andrew            JR River Falls                DNF  13 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dexheimer, Calla          JR River Falls           12:08.49   10   
  2 Seidel, Franny            SO Medford               12:28.38    8   
  3 Kawa, Alicia              SO Medford               12:37.74    6   
  4 Lynch, Norah              FR New Richmond          13:08.99    5   
  5 Baier, Megan              SR Durand                13:27.77    4   
  6 Landwehr, Tjorven         SR Chippewa Fal          13:39.81    3   
  7 Kelly, Grace              JR Medford               13:52.40    2   
  8 Groh, Grace               JR Ellsworth             14:28.64    1   
  9 Robelia, Kennedy          SR Durand                14:34.41  
 10 Wilson, Jennah            JR New Richmond          14:42.75  
 11 Counter, Liz              FR New Richmond          14:49.71  
 12 Brunner, Aubrie           SO Durand                16:01.81  
 -- Hansen, Emma              JR Durand                     DNF  
 -- Todd, Kassye              SR Elmwood/Plum               DNF  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wegner, Isaac             JR Durand                10:15.68   10   
  2 Ulrich, Trey              SR Medford               10:19.18    8   
  3 Rudolph, Derek            JR Medford               10:44.48    6   
  4 Lemay, Ben                SO Chippewa Fal          10:49.69    5   
  5 Bauer, Ely                SR Durand                11:02.89    4   
  6 Fore, Max                 JR New Richmond          11:06.26    3   
  7 Bauer, Amanuel            SO Durand                11:06.30    2   
  8 Bishop, Cale              FR New Richmond          11:06.32    1   
  9 Holder, Cougar            FR St. Croix Ce          11:09.20  
 10 Anton, Caleb              JR New Richmond          11:17.09  
 11 Petrick, Kyle             SO Medford               11:34.05  
 12 Roberts, Roy              FR Ellsworth             11:40.99  
 13 Peters, Addison           FR Ellsworth             11:42.73  
 14 Eggen, Jakob              FR St. Croix Ce          11:45.71  
 15 Moon, Weston              SO River Falls           11:46.47  
 16 Mueller, Rylan            FR River Falls           14:50.49  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 River Falls  'A'                                    4:25.81   10   
  2 River Falls  'B'                                    4:30.03    8   
  3 New Richmond  'A'                                   4:37.62    6   
  4 New Richmond  'B'                                   4:47.18    5   
  5 Durand  'A'                                         4:50.18    4   
  6 River Falls  'C'                                    4:55.26    3   
  7 Ellsworth  'A'                                      4:59.54    2   
 -- River Falls  'D'                                        DNF  
 -- Menomonie  'A'                                          DNF  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Richmond  'A'                                   3:35.08   2  10   
  2 River Falls  'A'                                    3:42.62   2   8   
  3 Menomonie  'A'                                      3:43.13   2   6   
  4 River Falls  'B'                                    3:43.81   2   5   
  5 Durand  'A'                                         3:46.91   2   4   
  6 River Falls  'C'                                    3:51.89   2   3   
  7 Ellsworth  'A'                                      4:01.94   2   2   
  8 Ellsworth  'B'                                      4:06.87   2   1   
  9 New Richmond  'B'                                   4:10.44   1 
 10 St. Croix Central  'A'                              4:12.72   1 
 11 New Richmond  'C'                                   4:19.34   1 
 -- River Falls  'D'                                        DNF   2 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Stella          SO Ellsworth              5-02.00   10   
  2 Unruh, Ashton             SO New Richmond           5-00.00    8   
  3 Krogseng, Mariah          SR St. Croix Ce           4-10.00    5.50
  3 Riedel, Sammie            JR Chippewa Fal           4-10.00    5.50
  5 Brandner, Morgan          SO Medford                4-10.00    4   
  6 Helland, Maddie           JR Chippewa Fal           4-10.00    3   
  7 Mogen, Kylie              JR Menomonie              4-08.00    1.50
  7 Hedrington, Madelyn       SR Chippewa Fal           4-08.00    1.50
  9 Moll, Claire              JR St. Croix Ce           4-08.00  
 10 Fischer, Marion           SO St. Croix Ce           4-06.00  
 10 Diesing, Lexi             SR Elmwood/Plum           4-06.00  
 12 Schneckenberger, Sarah    SO River Falls            4-03.00  
 12 Kaufer, Rachel            SO Ellsworth              4-03.00  
 12 Feuker, Katie             SO Elmwood/Plum           4-03.00  
 12 Harmston, Victoria        SO Menomonie              4-03.00  
 12 Weideman, Meggie          SO River Falls            4-03.00  
 12 D'Amico, Lydia            SO New Richmond           4-03.00  
 12 Swift, Arica              SR Chippewa Fal           4-03.00  
 12 Polzer, Madison           JR Durand                 4-03.00  
 12 Osegard, Emma             FR St. Croix Ce           4-03.00  
 12 Siler, Morgan             SO St. Croix Ce           4-03.00  
 22 Boley, Marina             SO Ellsworth              4-00.00  
 22 Putzier, Elsa             JR River Falls            4-00.00  
 22 Hovland, Jenessa          SO Menomonie              4-00.00  
 22 Stewart, Natalie          SO Menomonie              4-00.00  
 22 Nelson, Karli             FR Medford                4-00.00  
 -- Dyg, Izzy                 SO New Richmond                NH  
 -- Szymanski, Jordan         FR River Falls                 NH  
 -- Fumagalli, Sara           JR Ellsworth                   NH  
 -- Weiss, Autumn             SO Durand                     DNF  
 -- Polzer, Brooke            JR Durand                     DNF  
 -- Vanwatermeulen, Julia     SR Ellsworth                  DNF  
 -- Hinrichs, Rhianna         SO Menomonie                  DNF  
 -- Nimmo, Ashley             FR Durand                     DNF  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bringgold, Zac            SR St. Croix Ce           6-02.00   10   
  2 Creen, Jared              JR River Falls            5-10.00    8   
  3 Williams, Devin           JR Menomonie              5-10.00    5.50
  3 Zbornik, Sam              JR Menomonie              5-10.00    5.50
  5 Mousel, Brett             SR St. Croix Ce           5-08.00    4   
  6 Sorenson, Logan           JR Menomonie              5-08.00    3   
  7 Noreen, Peter             SO River Falls            5-03.00    2   
  8 Gates, Cameron            JR Chippewa Fal           5-03.00    1   
  9 Ekverne-Jamme, Max        SR Ellsworth              5-03.00  
  9 Peterson, Terrell         JR Ellsworth              5-03.00  
  9 Fries, Matt               SR Chippewa Fal           5-03.00  
  9 Wyss, Nico                SO Menomonie              5-03.00  
 13 Gaede, Tanner             JR New Richmond           5-00.00  
 13 Baker, Ty                 FR Medford                5-00.00  
 13 Humphrey, Kobe            SR Durand                 5-00.00  
 13 Zeilinger, Lucas          SO Durand                 5-00.00  
 13 Skifstad, Arik            SR Eau Claire N           5-00.00  
 13 Meyer, Cade               SR Chippewa Fal           5-00.00  
 13 Dorn, Preston             JR Eau Claire N           5-00.00  
 -- Seipel, Jacob             SR Eau Claire N                NH  
 -- Stenske, Martin           SO New Richmond                NH  
 -- Eastep, Caleb             FR New Richmond                NH  
 -- Klin, Kelson              FR St. Croix Ce                NH  
 -- Goodman, Hayden           SO Chippewa Fal                NH  
 -- Gray, Isaiah              FR River Falls                 NH  
 -- Pettit, Jackson           FR St. Croix Ce                NH  
 -- Dougherty, Jameson        FR River Falls                DNF  
 -- Dougherty, William        FR River Falls                DNF  
 -- Sullivan, Justin          SO Medford                    DNF  
 -- Hines, Connor             SR River Falls                DNF  
 -- McGregor, Eliah           FR New Richmond               DNF  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krueger, Samantha         SR River Falls           10-00.00   10   
  2 Juetten, Ariel            SR St. Croix Ce           7-00.00    5.75
  2 Grant, Liberty            SO St. Croix Ce           7-00.00    5.75
  2 Bauer, Mya                JR Eau Claire N           7-00.00    5.75
  2 Schmidley, Madalyn        JR Chippewa Fal           7-00.00    5.75
  6 Wanke, Maddy              JR Medford                7-00.00    3   
  7 Berg, Madison             FR River Falls            7-00.00    0.75
  7 Davis, McKinley           SO Menomonie              7-00.00    0.75
  7 Bringgold, Mikala         SO St. Croix Ce           7-00.00    0.75
  7 Juen, Kolbi               SO St. Croix Ce           7-00.00    0.75
 11 Anderson, Abby            JR Chippewa Fal           7-00.00  
 12 Kuhl, Shauna              SO River Falls            6-00.00  
 12 Sova, Abby                FR Medford                6-00.00  
 12 Apfelbeck, Avery          JR Medford                6-00.00  
 12 Oehler, Chloe             FR Menomonie              6-00.00  
 12 Eisold, Aura              JR Menomonie              6-00.00  
 12 Burke, Alannah            SR New Richmond           6-00.00  
 12 Eickhoff, Katey           SO New Richmond           6-00.00  
 12 Wilkerson Hardy, Payten   SO Menomonie              6-00.00  
 12 Sarsa, Lucie              SR Menomonie              6-00.00  
 -- Sabby, Alexia             SO Ellsworth                   NH  
 -- Schultz, Jolene           FR Ellsworth                   NH  
 -- Jensen, Taylor            FR Chippewa Fal                NH  
 -- Detlaff, Nadia            SO Chippewa Fal                NH  
 -- Urriola, Syanna           SO Menomonie                   NH  
 -- Beck, Mattie              SO Ellsworth                   NH  
 -- Schultz, Shelby           FR Ellsworth                   NH  
 -- Kromolis, Michaela        FR River Falls                DNF  
 -- Hines, Olivia             FR Ellsworth                  DNF  
 -- Hodnefield, Kylie         JR St. Croix Ce               DNF  
 -- Zach, Amelia              FR Menomonie                  DNF  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strader, Nathan           SR St. Croix Ce          13-00.00   10   
  2 Ekverne-Jamme, Max        SR Ellsworth             11-06.00    8   
  3 Meyer, Cade               SR Chippewa Fal          11-06.00    6   
  4 Rebozo, Michael           SR River Falls           11-00.00    5   
  5 Poetzl, Andy              JR Medford               11-00.00    4   
  6 Kaz, Ross                 SO Chippewa Fal          10-00.00    1.20
  6 Naughton, Gavin           SR River Falls           10-00.00    1.20
  6 Schlichting, Jordan       JR Ellsworth             10-00.00    1.20
  6 Minke, Dylan              SR New Richmond          10-00.00    1.20
  6 Malecek, Sam              JR St. Croix Ce          10-00.00    1.20
 11 Charbonneau, Joseph       SO New Richmond          10-00.00  
 11 Halverson, Shawn          SO Menomonie             10-00.00  
 13 Henning, Cayden           SO New Richmond           9-00.00  
 14 Zuo, Yifu                 JR River Falls            8-00.00  
 14 Shilts, Gavyn             SO New Richmond           8-00.00  
 14 Matzek, Braden            FR Ellsworth              8-00.00  
 14 Phillips, Ethan           FR Menomonie              8-00.00  
 14 Sedivy, Jackson           JR Chippewa Fal           8-00.00  
 14 Giljohann, Adam           SO Menomonie              8-00.00  
 -- Holzer, Tadan             FR St. Croix Ce                NH  
 -- Hovland, Dominic          JR Menomonie                   NH  
 -- Bauer, Riley              FR Eau Claire N                NH  
 -- Hill, Garret              JR Medford                     NH  
 -- Burke, Nathan             JR River Falls                DNF  
 -- Freyholtz, Justin         SR St. Croix Ce               DNF  
 -- Hering, Matthew           FR Chippewa Fal               DNF  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boettcher, Tyra           SR Menomonie             16-02.50   10   
  2 Polzer, Brooke            JR Durand                15-07.75    8   
  3 Hemauer, Elle             SR Menomonie             15-06.50    6   
  4 Petricka, Kary            JR Eau Claire N          15-03.25    5   
  5 Stolp, Sami               SO Medford               14-11.25    4   
  6 Ludy, Megan               FR Chippewa Fal          14-08.25    3   
  7 Baker, Mandi              SR Medford               14-03.25    2   
  8 Miller, Danielle          SR River Falls           14-01.50    1   
  9 Annis, Emily              JR Durand                14-01.25  
 10 Kromolis, Michaela        FR River Falls           14-00.25  
 11 Dolezal, Kayla            SO New Richmond          13-08.25  
 12 Koerper, Katie            SR St. Croix Ce          13-05.00  
 13 Klabunde, Baily           JR Medford               13-04.00  
 14 Bau, Maggie               FR New Richmond          13-03.50  
 15 Montreal, Abbie           FR New Richmond          13-02.75  
 16 Mark, Natalie             FR Elmwood/Plum          12-11.00  
 17 Johnson, McKenna          SR St. Croix Ce          12-10.00  
 18 Myers, Elaina             JR Chippewa Fal          12-09.00  
 19 Sarsa, Lucie              SR Menomonie             12-08.50  
 20 Davis, Hailey             FR Durand                12-07.25  
 21 Olien, Chloe              FR New Richmond          12-06.25  
 22 Ellefson, Kayci           FR St. Croix Ce          12-06.00  
 22 Anderson, Rebekah         JR St. Croix Ce          12-06.00  
 24 Wienke, Kailyn            FR New Richmond          12-05.50  
 24 Juetten, Ariel            SR St. Croix Ce          12-05.50  
 26 Eisold, Aura              JR Menomonie             12-05.00  
 27 Brewer, Dyllen            SO Menomonie             11-11.00  
 28 Bignell, Delaney          SR Menomonie             11-07.25  
 28 Polzer, Madison           JR Durand                11-07.25  
 30 Jungwirth, Maya           SO Durand                11-06.50  
 30 Kizer, Mya                FR St. Croix Ce          11-06.50  
 32 McVitty, Emma             FR New Richmond          11-01.25  
 33 Roed, Maisy               SO Ellsworth             11-01.00  
 34 Hahn, Sydney              SO New Richmond          10-11.25  
 35 Devereux, Ari             SO New Richmond          10-10.50  
 36 Fumagalli, Sara           JR Ellsworth             10-09.50  
 36 Nimmo, Ashley             FR Durand                10-09.50  
 38 Carlson, Mckenzie         FR Menomonie             10-09.00  
 39 Hamilton, Breann          FR Ellsworth             10-04.75  
 40 Kuester, Briella          SO Menomonie             10-04.00  
 41 Billeter, Ava             FR Ellsworth              9-08.75  
 42 Thurmes, Nadia            FR Ellsworth              9-08.00  
 -- Kuhl, Shauna              SO River Falls                DNF  
 -- Naranjo Mata, Sofia       JR River Falls                DNF  
 -- Rollings, Sierra          JR St. Croix Ce               DNF  
 -- Peterson, Olivia          FR Menomonie                  DNF  
 -- Zinck, Addie              FR New Richmond               DNF  
 -- Krogseng, Mariah          SR St. Croix Ce               DNF  
 -- Perez, Ainara             JR Ellsworth                  DNF  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hines, Connor             SR River Falls           19-08.75   10   
  2 Meyer, Ryan               SR Ellsworth             18-06.00    8   
  3 Wyss, Nico                SO Menomonie             18-05.25    6   
  4 Kohel, Seth               SO River Falls           18-03.75    5   
  5 Ogea, Jed                 SO Menomonie             18-03.25    4   
  6 Johnston, Brenden         SR Menomonie             18-03.00    3   
  7 Hines, Jack               JR River Falls           18-02.00    2   
  8 LaVenture, Jake           JR New Richmond          18-01.75    1   
  9 Strand, Austin            JR New Richmond          17-02.50  
 10 Haefner, Jake             JR Durand                17-00.75  
 10 Johnson, Matthew          FR Eau Claire N          17-00.75  
 12 Wells, Ezra               JR River Falls           16-11.75  
 13 Prigge, Mason             JR River Falls           16-09.25  
 14 Ekwueme, Onyi             SO Medford               16-08.75  
 15 Birch, Cole               SR New Richmond          16-07.75  
 16 Hartung, Cayden           JR New Richmond          16-06.25  
 17 Fries, Matt               SR Chippewa Fal          16-04.25  
 18 Tripp, Martell            FR Menomonie             16-03.00  
 19 Jahn, Joshua              FR Eau Claire N          16-02.25  
 19 Strader, Nathan           SR St. Croix Ce          16-02.25  
 21 Pettit, Jackson           FR St. Croix Ce          16-01.25  
 22 Weinzierl, Zach           FR New Richmond          16-00.75  
 23 Weiss, Sully              FR New Richmond          15-05.00  
 24 Burke, Mason              FR New Richmond          15-02.75  
 25 Moreno, Dimas             JR Medford               15-01.75  
 26 Kosnopfal, Cedric         JR Ellsworth             15-01.50  
 27 Cipar, Noah               JR Medford               14-10.00  
 28 Schubert, Brian           FR New Richmond          14-09.75  
 29 Shackelton, Logan         SO St. Croix Ce          14-08.50  
 30 Kittilstad, Eric          FR Eau Claire N          14-06.50  
 31 Hovland, Dominic          JR Menomonie             14-06.25  
 32 Ceja, Jose                SO River Falls           14-02.75  
 33 McGregor, Eliah           FR New Richmond          14-02.50  
 34 O'Keefe, Sean             FR St. Croix Ce          14-00.00  
 35 Nelson, Logan             SO Medford               13-06.75  
 36 Rud, Noah                 FR New Richmond          12-00.00  
 37 Zimmerman, Dane           FR Eau Claire N          11-10.75  
 38 Becker, Luke              FR Eau Claire N          11-07.25  
 39 Leary, Timothy            SO River Falls           11-00.00  
 40 Miera, Mitchel            JR Menomonie              8-01.00  
 41 Easter, Jon               SO Menomonie              7-02.00  
 -- Sorenson, Logan           JR Menomonie                   ND  
 -- Xiong, Xupeng             SR River Falls                 ND  
 -- Nelson, Luke              JR River Falls                DNF  
 -- Strand, Cooper            SO New Richmond               DNF  
 -- Xiong, Anthony            FR St. Croix Ce               DNF  
 -- Ingli, Brett              JR Durand                     DNF  
 -- Melstrom, Logan           JR Ellsworth                  DNF  
 -- Schindler, Nathan         FR Eau Claire N               DNF  
 -- Humphrey, Kobe            SR Durand                     DNF  
 -- Pick, Braden              SR Eau Claire N               DNF  
 -- Easker, Lucas             SO Durand                     DNF  
 -- Zeilinger, Lucas          SO Durand                     DNF  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boettcher, Tyra           SR Menomonie             35-04.00   10   
  2 Mogen, Kylie              JR Menomonie             34-02.50    8   
  3 Polzer, Brooke            JR Durand                33-09.50    6   
  4 Stolp, Sami               SO Medford               32-09.00    5   
  5 Harmston, Victoria        SO Menomonie             31-11.00    4   
  6 Krogseng, Mariah          SR St. Croix Ce          31-08.25    3   
  7 Juen, Kolbi               SO St. Croix Ce          31-07.50    2   
  8 Randleman, Rachel         FR River Falls           31-04.00    1   
  9 Klabunde, Baily           JR Medford               31-03.75  
 10 Miller, Danielle          SR River Falls           30-11.00  
 11 Laube, Olivia             SO Eau Claire N          30-07.00  
 12 Riedel, Sammie            JR Chippewa Fal          30-00.50  
 13 Bohman, Averi             JR Eau Claire N          29-10.50  
 14 Fronk, Marrissa           FR Medford               29-08.00  
 15 Berget, Jade              SO New Richmond          28-10.50  
 16 Davis, Hailey             FR Durand                28-09.50  
 17 Mueller, Bridget          FR St. Croix Ce          26-03.50  
 18 Koerper, Hannah           SO St. Croix Ce          26-01.00  
 19 Link, Monica              SO Menomonie             25-07.50  
 20 Brewer, Dyllen            SO Menomonie             24-10.00  
 21 Bringgold, Mikala         SO St. Croix Ce          24-06.50  
 22 D'Amico, Lydia            SO New Richmond          24-03.00  
 23 Rappley, Skylyr           SO Menomonie             23-08.50  
 -- White, Evelyn             FR New Richmond                ND  
 -- Szymanski, Jordan         FR River Falls                DNF  
 -- Dolezal, Mandy            SO New Richmond               DNF  
 -- Feuker, Katie             SO Elmwood/Plum               DNF  
 -- Grundstrom, Madison       JR River Falls                DNF  
 -- Straub, Claire            JR Ellsworth                  DNF  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Devin           JR Menomonie             42-07.50   10   
  2 Creen, Jared              JR River Falls           42-03.00    8   
  3 Graetz, Logan             SO River Falls           39-08.50    6   
  4 Skifstad, Arik            SR Eau Claire N          39-06.50    5   
  5 Evans, Justin             SR Menomonie             38-07.00    4   
  6 Zbornik, Sam              JR Menomonie             38-06.00    3   
  7 Golden, Antonio           JR Eau Claire N          38-04.00    2   
  8 Humphrey, Kobe            SR Durand                38-00.00    1   
  9 Noreen, Peter             SO River Falls           37-09.50  
 10 Johnston, Brenden         SR Menomonie             37-05.25  
 11 Nelson, Collin            SR St. Croix Ce          37-05.00  
 12 Powers, Joe               SO New Richmond          37-04.00  
 13 Borgstrom, John           SO New Richmond          36-11.00  
 14 Ekwueme, Onyi             SO Medford               36-02.00  
 15 Baker, Ty                 FR Medford               36-01.00  
 16 Easker, Lucas             SO Durand                36-00.50  
 17 Xiong, Xupeng             SR River Falls           36-00.00  
 18 Wells, Ezra               JR River Falls           35-02.00  
 19 Germain, Christian        JR New Richmond          34-03.00  
 20 Kosnopfal, Cedric         JR Ellsworth             33-11.00  
 21 Weiss, Sully              FR New Richmond          33-05.50  
 22 Gray, Isaiah              FR River Falls           33-04.50  
 23 Klin, Kelson              FR St. Croix Ce          33-02.00  
 24 Xiong, Anthony            FR St. Croix Ce          32-07.50  
 25 Reid, Scott               SR Ellsworth             30-10.50  
 26 Gorecki, Cooper           SO Menomonie             30-07.00  
 27 Tredal, Cameron           FR St. Croix Ce          27-09.50  
 -- O'Keefe, Sean             FR St. Croix Ce                ND  
 -- Pettit, Jackson           FR St. Croix Ce                ND  
 -- Boecker, Dylan            SO Menomonie                  DNF  
 -- Zeilinger, Lucas          SO Durand                     DNF  
 -- Rivers, Isaac             SO Durand                     DNF  
 -- Rank, Evan                SR River Falls                DNF  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weissmiller, Desirae      JR Medford               36-11.00   10   
  2 Haldeman, Destiny         JR Menomonie             36-09.00    8   
  3 Pupungatoa, Emma          SR River Falls           35-11.00    6   
  4 Rubesch, Sydney           JR Eau Claire N          35-07.00    5   
  5 Cole, Sophia              JR Ellsworth             31-00.00    4   
  6 Hurlburt, Mckenna         FR Durand                30-01.00    3   
  7 Kaminsky, Noelle          SO River Falls           29-06.00    2   
  8 Bignell, Teagan           SO Menomonie             29-03.00    1   
  9 Hampton, Jessica          SO New Richmond          29-00.00  
 10 Hakes, Ava                FR Chippewa Fal          28-11.00  
 10 Brainerd, Paris           SR Eau Claire N          28-11.00  
 12 Doerre, Abby              JR River Falls           28-08.00  
 13 Zainhofsky, Bailey        FR Eau Claire N          28-06.00  
 13 Hansen, Emma              JR Durand                28-06.00  
 15 Bowe, Elizabeth           JR Chippewa Fal          27-10.00  
 15 Peterson, Chloe           JR New Richmond          27-10.00  
 17 Lato, Kaitlyn             JR Chippewa Fal          27-08.00  
 18 Neidermyer, Ally          JR Menomonie             27-02.00  
 19 Hahn, Sydney              SO New Richmond          26-09.00  
 20 Schneider, Payton         JR Durand                26-05.00  
 21 Wilkerson Hardy, Payten   SO Menomonie             25-10.00  
 22 Langer, Gabby             FR New Richmond          25-09.00  
 23 Gipford, April            SO Ellsworth             25-08.00  
 24 Johnson, Glacier          JR Menomonie             25-07.00  
 25 Stahl, Macey              SR Eau Claire N          25-02.00  
 25 Hadzima, Amelia           JR River Falls           25-02.00  
 27 Brown, Sydney             JR Eau Claire N          25-00.00  
 28 Sabby, Alexia             SO Ellsworth             24-08.00  
 29 Brantner, Stephanie       SR Durand                24-05.00  
 30 Traun, Paige              SO Durand                24-02.00  
 31 Anderson, Mackenzie       JR Durand                24-01.00  
 32 Pupungatoa, Isapela       FR River Falls           23-02.00  
 32 Thompson, Brianna         SO Menomonie             23-02.00  
 34 Welke, Aubrey             SR Eau Claire N          23-00.00  
 35 Fumagalli, Sara           JR Ellsworth             22-11.00  
 36 Rappley, Skylyr           SO Menomonie             22-09.00  
 37 Hoyt, Kalista             SO Menomonie             22-07.00  
 38 Minke, Hannah             SR New Richmond          22-03.00  
 38 Archibald-Smith, Madalyn  FR Eau Claire N          22-03.00  
 40 Adams, Mara               FR Ellsworth             22-02.00  
 41 Groh, Grace               JR Ellsworth             22-00.00  
 42 Rood, Emma                FR Menomonie             21-08.00  
 43 Hinke, Taylor             SR Chippewa Fal          21-07.00  
 44 White, Laura              SR New Richmond          21-06.00  
 45 Morris, Emily             SO Menomonie             21-03.00  
 46 Villeneuve, Erika         SO Menomonie             21-02.00  
 46 Seibel, Ava               FR Eau Claire N          21-02.00  
 46 Bruhn, Teela              FR Eau Claire N          21-02.00  
 46 Wieser, Katie             FR St. Croix Ce          21-02.00  
 46 Osteen, Amanda            SO Elmwood/Plum          21-02.00  
 51 Patten, Ashley            FR New Richmond          20-10.00  
 52 Yarrington, Stephanie     SO St. Croix Ce          20-05.00  
 53 Goncalves, Maria          JR Ellsworth             20-01.00  
 54 Fenter, Anna              FR Elmwood/Plum          19-11.00  
 55 Schneider, Emma           FR Chippewa Fal          19-02.00  
 56 Kleppe, Sheridan          FR St. Croix Ce          18-06.00  
 56 Bartle, Kylie             FR Eau Claire N          18-06.00  
 56 Bistodeau, Taylor         SO Menomonie             18-06.00  
 59 Fraser, Elle              FR St. Croix Ce          17-06.00  
 -- Adam, Amelia              FR River Falls                DNF  
 -- Leonard, Leah             JR Medford                    DNF  
 -- Davis, Madison            SR Menomonie                  DNF  
 -- Stafsholt, Maggie         FR New Richmond               DNF  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Juen, Cole                SR Ellsworth             44-04.00   10   
  2 Czech, JD                 JR Chippewa Fal          44-02.00    8   
  3 Neuenfeldt, Joey          SR Eau Claire N          44-00.00    6   
  4 Brehm, Trevor             JR Medford               42-01.00    5   
  5 Haskins, Jackson          SR River Falls           41-07.00    4   
  6 Amundson, Tyler           SR Menomonie             41-04.00    3   
  7 Otto, Lucas               SR Eau Claire N          41-00.00    2   
  8 Way, Douglas              SO Medford               40-07.00    1   
  9 Erickson, Matt            JR Eau Claire N          40-06.00  
 10 Glaubitz, Samuel          SR River Falls           39-10.00  
 11 Zeilinger, Jacob          SR Durand                39-07.00  
 12 Abramson, Kyle            SR Durand                39-02.00  
 13 Huppert, Dalton           SR Ellsworth             38-10.00  
 14 Harmston, Alex            JR Menomonie             38-05.00  
 15 Zainhofsky, Austin        FR Eau Claire N          38-01.00  
 16 LeMire, Anders            JR New Richmond          38-00.00  
 17 Betthauser, Logan         SR Ellsworth             37-11.00  
 18 Messer, Travis            SR New Richmond          36-11.00  
 19 Thompson, Jacob           SO Chippewa Fal          36-10.00  
 20 Xiong, Peter              SR Eau Claire N          36-09.00  
 21 Koehn, Joshua             SR River Falls           36-03.00  
 22 Adam, Shihab              SR River Falls           35-06.00  
 23 Haslow, Sam               JR Eau Claire N          35-04.00  
 24 Bark, Erik                JR River Falls           35-02.00  
 25 Morris, Gunnar            SR Eau Claire N          35-00.00  
 25 Rau, Jake                 SO Medford               35-00.00  
 27 Hupf, Brady               FR Medford               34-08.00  
 28 Hayes, Justin             JR New Richmond          34-04.00  
 29 Hill, Garret              JR Medford               34-03.00  
 29 Wolf, Nathan              JR River Falls           34-03.00  
 29 Schneider, Ian            SO Durand                34-03.00  
 29 Kugel, Devin              JR River Falls           34-03.00  
 33 Zimmerman, Jake           FR Eau Claire N          33-09.00  
 33 Kurtenbach, Logan         SR Chippewa Fal          33-09.00  
 33 Henn, John                SO Elmwood/Plum          33-09.00  
 36 Knapton, Logan            SO St. Croix Ce          33-07.00  
 37 Thorp, Sam                FR Eau Claire N          33-00.00  
 38 Kuehl, Anthony            SO Eau Claire N          32-06.00  
 39 Studinger, Blake          SO Medford               32-02.00  
 40 Koplin, Cameron           SR Ellsworth             31-11.00  
 41 Huppert, Braden           JR Durand                30-08.00  
 42 Tiffany, Michael          SO River Falls           30-07.00  
 42 Crank, Grant              JR Chippewa Fal          30-07.00  
 44 Munoz, Isaiah             FR Menomonie             30-05.00  
 44 Daggett, Thomas           SO River Falls           30-05.00  
 46 Ericson, Riley            SO Eau Claire N          30-04.00  
 47 Minke, Dawson             JR New Richmond          30-03.00  
 48 Broome, Will              FR Eau Claire N          29-11.00  
 49 Turner, Trevor            JR New Richmond          29-07.00  
 50 McChane, Owen             SR Ellsworth             29-04.00  
 51 King, Daniel              SO Menomonie             29-03.00  
 52 Mayorga, Rudy             SO New Richmond          29-02.00  
 53 Zepeda, Issac             SO Medford               28-11.00  
 54 Albright, Austin          SO St. Croix Ce          28-09.00  
 54 George, Tayven            FR New Richmond          28-09.00  
 56 Blair, Kyle               FR River Falls           28-06.00  
 57 Asher, TJ                 SO Elmwood/Plum          28-01.00  
 58 Sternecker, Owen          SR Elmwood/Plum          27-04.00  
 59 Glaubitz, Gabe            SO River Falls           27-02.00  
 59 Jakes, Andrew             SR Elmwood/Plum          27-02.00  
 61 Hedrington, John          FR Eau Claire N          27-00.00  
 61 Hamman, Jaykob            SO Chippewa Fal          27-00.00  
 63 Boucher, Alex             FR New Richmond          25-09.00  
 64 Erickson, Mason           FR St. Croix Ce          25-03.00  
 65 Gardner, Colton           FR St. Croix Ce          24-01.00  
 66 Lierman, Cody             JR St. Croix Ce          23-08.00  
 67 Potes, Manel              JR Ellsworth             22-07.00  
 68 Germain, Trevor           FR St. Croix Ce          22-06.00  
 69 Mohrhausen, Christopher   FR St. Croix Ce          22-01.00  
 70 Malles, Kyle              FR Elmwood/Plum          19-03.00  
 71 Seehaver, Lewis           FR Menomonie             19-01.00  
 -- Houseweart, Taylor        FR Chippewa Fal               DNF  
 -- Radenbaugh, Cody          FR New Richmond               DNF  
 -- Hughes, Christopher       FR Medford                    DNF  
 -- Miera, Mitchel            JR Menomonie                  DNF  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) River Falls                118.75     2) Medford                   105   
    3) Menomonie                   88.25     4) New Richmond               73   
    5) Chippewa Falls              70.75     6) St. Croix Central          70.50
    7) Eau Claire North            57.75     8) Durand                     36   
    9) Ellsworth                   30       10) Elmwood/Plum City           8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) River Falls                132.70     2) Menomonie                  93.50
    3) Medford                     85        4) New Richmond               75.20
    5) St. Croix Central           71.20     6) Durand                     51   
    7) Ellsworth                   48.20     8) Chippewa Falls             47.20
    9) Eau Claire North            44       10) Elmwood/Plum City          11