Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2018 09:27 PM
                    Spring Sprang Sprung Invite - 4/12/2018                    
                             St. Mary's Univeristy                             
                                  Winona, MN                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mallek, Kaitlin              Stout                    12.47Q  2.4  3 
  2 Rygiewicz, Savannah          La Crosse                12.54Q  1.5  1 
  3 Nelson, Nicole               Stout                    13.01Q  2.3  2 
  4 Jaeger, Brittany             La Crosse                12.72q  2.4  3 
  5 Siehr, Payton                La Crosse                12.79q  2.4  3 
  6 Browne, Alile                Viterbo                  12.95q  1.5  1 
  7 Fashingbauer, Lucy           La Crosse                13.21q  1.5  1 
  8 Aldrich, Kelly               La Crosse                13.25q  1.5  1 
  9 Mensah, Portia               Saint Mary's             13.26   2.3  2 
 10 Hilleman, Allison            Luther                   13.28   2.4  3  13.272
 11 Waller, Amarri               Wartburg                 13.28   2.4  3  13.279
 12 Smith, Sam                   Stout                    13.31   2.3  2 
 13 Miller-Baker, Skylar         Wartburg                 13.57   2.4  3 
 14 Dellamuth, Bri               Wartburg                 13.70   2.3  2 
 15 Scott, Kisa                  Wartburg                 13.73   2.4  3 
 16 Williams, Sion               Saint Mary's             14.77   2.3  2 
 17 Lee, Yuen Ching              Luther                   16.24   2.4  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rygiewicz, Savannah          La Crosse                12.46   1.9 
  2 Mallek, Kaitlin              Stout                    12.53   1.9 
  3 Jaeger, Brittany             La Crosse                12.73   1.9 
  4 Siehr, Payton                La Crosse                12.82   1.9 
  5 Nelson, Nicole               Stout                    12.96   1.9 
  6 Fashingbauer, Lucy           La Crosse                13.19   1.9 
  7 Aldrich, Kelly               La Crosse                13.29   1.9 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schyvinck, Brittany          Unattached               24.67   0.7  6 
  2 Tucker, Tamika               Winona State             25.77   0.7  6 
  3 Juresh, Taylor               Winona State             25.89   0.7  6 
  4 Goulet, Jenna                La Crosse                26.16  +0.0  5 
  5 Clarke, Davia                Stout                    26.35  +0.0  5 
  6 McFadden, Tymesia            Stout                    26.36   0.7  6 
  7 Emmerich, Sydney             La Crosse                26.46   0.7  6 
  8 Schmidt, Alexandria          Winona State             26.51   0.4  4 
  9 Siehr, Payton                La Crosse                26.57  +0.0  5 
 10 Breyer, Rebecca              La Crosse                26.74   0.3  1  26.733
 11 Shepardson, Clair            La Crosse                26.74  +0.0  5  26.734
 12 Fashingbauer, Lucy           La Crosse                26.78   0.4  4 
 13 Hampton, Allison             La Crosse                26.86   0.7  6 
 14 Bjustrom, Maggi              Wartburg                 27.24   0.4  4  27.231
 15 Nelson, Nicole               Stout                    27.24  +0.0  5  27.238
 16 Washa, Tore                  La Crosse                27.27   0.7  6 
 17 Aldrich, Kelly               La Crosse                27.34   0.4  4 
 18 Tume, Clarice                Stout                    27.52  +0.0  5 
 19 Zais, Claire                 Stout                    27.64   0.8  3 
 20 Penniston, Josie             La Crosse                27.67  +0.0  5 
 21 Dellamuth, Bri               Wartburg                 27.80  +0.0  5 
 22 Grant, Kiera                 La Crosse                27.81   0.4  4 
 23 Thomas, Bria                 Stout                    27.91   0.8  3 
 24 Scott, Kisa                  Wartburg                 28.06   0.8  3 
 25 Mensah, Portia               Saint Mary's             28.27   0.8  3 
 26 Lux, Morgen                  Stout                    28.39   1.6  2 
 27 Smith, Sam                   Stout                    28.44   0.8  3 
 28 Ellefson, Mackenzie          Saint Mary's             28.62   1.6  2 
 29 Miller-Baker, Skylar         Wartburg                 28.74   0.4  4 
 30 Waller, Amarri               Wartburg                 28.88   0.8  3 
 31 Wegner, Darian               Wartburg                 28.95   0.3  1 
 32 Roquet, Ellie                Wartburg                 29.29   0.3  1 
 33 Dodd, Hannah                 Luther                   29.55   1.6  2 
 34 DeBaillie, Abby              Wartburg                 29.91   0.8  3 
 35 Carlyle, Marissa             Saint Mary's             30.96   0.3  1 
 36 Lang, Mariah                 Stout                    31.01   1.6  2 
 37 Williams, Sion               Saint Mary's             33.90   1.6  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schyvinck, Brittany          Unattached               56.62   3 
  2 Duehr, Betsy                 Wartburg                 58.18   3 
  3 Klein, Sophie                La Crosse              1:00.26   3 
  4 Rittgers, Erica              Wartburg               1:00.46   3 
  5 Eisentrager, Jarika          Wartburg               1:00.86   3 
  6 Staebler, Jaderial           Wartburg               1:01.71   3 
  7 Fisher, Kacy                 La Crosse              1:02.02   3 
  8 Engel, Abbey                 La Crosse              1:02.74   3 
  9 Bejna, Lizzy                 La Crosse              1:03.61   2 
 10 Nagengast, Valerie           Viterbo                1:03.73   2 
 11 Zais, Claire                 Stout                  1:03.82   2 
 12 Carlson, Annika              La Crosse              1:04.09   2 
 13 Abraham, Molly               Saint Mary's           1:07.16   1 
 14 Wilkinson, Quentinique       Waldorf                1:11.55   1 
 15 Mertens, Amanda              Luther                 1:12.34   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Atchison, Rachel             La Crosse              2:15.13   2 
  2 Brugger, Libby               La Crosse              2:19.57   2 
  3 Holland, Aimee               Winona State           2:22.09   2 
  4 Fober, Natalie               Wartburg               2:23.65   2 
  5 Jones, Valerie               La Crosse              2:24.51   2 
  6 Sorensen, Raelin             Stout                  2:24.94   2 
  7 Tharp, Mallory               La Crosse              2:25.04   2 
  8 Willenbrink, Hope            Winona State           2:25.07   2 
  9 Schroeder, Madison           Winona State           2:25.49   2 
 10 Ebert, Whitney               La Crosse              2:25.93   2 
 11 Abernethy, Emma              Luther                 2:28.11   1 
 12 DenHartog, Martel            Luther                 2:31.16   1 
 13 Lechnir, Sylvia              Stout                  2:31.87   1 
 14 Swanson, Haley               Viterbo                2:32.19   1 
 15 Berkenes, Alicia             Saint Mary's           2:32.40   1 
 16 Cronen, Carley               Saint Mary's           2:33.18   1 
 17 Hlavachek, Bailey            Winona State           2:34.00   1 
 18 Restemayer, Anna             Luther                 2:34.89   1 
 19 Knivsland, Ilsa              Luther                 2:35.12   1 
 20 Sweet, Molly                 Saint Mary's           2:45.38   1 
 21 Mahnke, Lauren               Luther                 2:52.43   1 
 22 Roderick, Clara              Waldorf                3:17.47   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rogahn, Anna                 Winona State           4:44.87   2 
  2 Staffen, Nikki               Winona State           4:49.82   2 
  3 Carper, McKenzie             Winona State           4:51.34   2 
  4 Bierman, Kaia                Luther                 4:54.38   2 
  5 Hornseth, Amelia             Luther                 5:01.52   2 
  6 Swanson, Haley               Viterbo                5:05.12   2 
  7 Anger, Olivia                Winona State           5:06.71   2 
  8 Hoffman, Kat                 Luther                 5:07.83   2 
  9 Lechnir, Sylvia              Stout                  5:09.13   2 
 10 Wright, Hannah               Luther                 5:09.17   2 
 11 Garza, Jackie                Wartburg               5:15.20   1 
 12 Sabourin, Maria              Winona State           5:17.65   1 
 13 Rusch, Alison                Wartburg               5:22.84   1 
 14 Blain, Gretchen              Luther                 5:23.79   1 
 15 Cerva, Erica                 Winona State           5:23.90   1 
 16 Koster, Kate                 Stout                  5:27.00   1 
 17 Meehan, Shannon              Luther                 5:33.81   1 
 18 Pujol, Allie                 Luther                 5:39.20   1 
 19 Lockheimer Tosso, Izzi       Luther                 5:48.01   1 
 20 Bollig, Maddie               Saint Mary's           5:50.54   1 
 21 Vergeront, Katie             Winona State           6:00.53   1 
 22 Miller, Madie                Luther                 6:46.36   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Hannah                Winona State          18:24.05  
  2 Kuik, Marissa                Waldorf               18:32.31  
  3 Fortier, McKenzie            Winona State          18:46.14  
  4 Lorenz, Katie                Winona State          19:57.81  
  5 Widener, Marissa             Waldorf               21:34.36  
  6 Ortiz, Emily                 Saint Mary's          21:42.15  
  7 Matthaides, Bailey           Waldorf               21:55.80  
  8 Doyle, Claire                Viterbo               24:13.97  
  9 Garvey, Caeles               Viterbo               24:16.78  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fixsen, Olivia               Winona State             15.06Q  1.6  4 
  2 Zajc, Erin                   La Crosse                15.15Q  2.2  2 
  3 Bjustrom, Maggi              Wartburg                 15.37Q  2.2  3 
  4 Kick, Isabelle               La Crosse                15.42Q  0.8  1 
  5 Sprain, Ashley               Winona State             15.67q  1.6  4 
  6 Wanie, Amanda                Winona State             15.68q  0.8  1 
  7 Davitt, Kacey                Winona State             15.76q  2.2  3 
  8 Thomas, Kemmesha             La Crosse                15.80q  1.6  4 
  9 Straight, Morgan             Waldorf                  15.84   2.2  2 
 10 Harris, Kalley               Winona State             15.94   1.6  4 
 11 Sammons, Morgan              Luther                   15.95   2.2  2 
 12 Breyer, Rebecca              La Crosse                16.07   2.2  3 
 13 Wiebke, Amanda               La Crosse                16.11   0.8  1 
 14 Laehn, Shanna                Stout                    16.17   2.2  3 
 15 Shepardson, Clair            La Crosse                16.18   2.2  2 
 16 Sultany, Rebecca             Winona State             16.33   1.6  4 
 17 Yuska, Allison               Wartburg                 16.56   1.6  4 
 18 Gilles, Sarah                La Crosse                16.63   2.2  2 
 19 Roquet, Ellie                Wartburg                 16.81   0.8  1 
 20 Smedsrud, Kynzie             Saint Mary's             16.91   0.8  1 
 21 Krawczyk, Jackie             Luther                   16.94   2.2  3 
 22 Junker, Jessica              Luther                   17.24   1.6  4 
 23 Scholten, Miranda            Stout                    17.43   2.2  2 
 24 DeBaillie, Abby              Wartburg                 17.65   2.2  3 
 25 Joens, Bailey                Saint Mary's             18.38   0.8  1 
 26 Holtz, Sarah                 Luther                   18.43   2.2  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bjustrom, Maggi              Wartburg                 14.79   2.7 
  2 Fixsen, Olivia               Winona State             14.94   2.7 
  3 Kick, Isabelle               La Crosse                15.11   2.7 
  4 Zajc, Erin                   La Crosse                15.19   2.7 
  5 Wanie, Amanda                Winona State             15.49   2.7 
  6 Sprain, Ashley               Winona State             15.63   2.7 
  7 Davitt, Kacey                Winona State             15.70   2.7 
  8 Thomas, Kemmesha             La Crosse                18.48   2.7 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Kalley               Winona State           1:03.63   2 
  2 Schneiss, Kari               Winona State           1:04.27   2 
  3 Zehner, Candice              La Crosse              1:06.86   2 
  4 Frederick, Kristi            La Crosse              1:07.28   2 
  5 Laehn, Shanna                Stout                  1:07.47   2 
  6 Yuska, Allison               Wartburg               1:08.52   2 
  7 Crowe, Hannah                Saint Mary's           1:08.81   2 
  8 Sultany, Rebecca             Winona State           1:09.43   1 
  9 Fixsen, Olivia               Winona State           1:09.59   2 
 10 Junker, Jessica              Luther                 1:10.73   1 
 11 Smedsrud, Kynzie             Saint Mary's           1:11.29   1 
 12 Scholten, Miranda            Stout                  1:11.74   1 
 13 Straight, Morgan             Waldorf                1:12.67   1 
 14 Hovseth, Emily               Winona State           1:13.21   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hansen, Raissa               Winona State          11:15.23  
  2 Staab, Brittany              Stout                 11:55.23  
  3 Harms, Haley                 Wartburg              12:18.23   12:18.222
  4 Richtman, Becca              Winona State          12:18.23   12:18.230
  5 Robinson, Meredith           Luther                12:37.07  
  6 Franke, Danielle             Saint Mary's          12:41.62  
  7 Kelchen, Kylie               Wartburg              12:55.69  
  8 Lahey, Sam                   Luther                13:46.93  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 UW - La Crosse  'A'                                   48.51   2 
     1) Harlos, Elizabeth               2) Jaeger, Brittany               
     3) Emmerich, Sydney                4) Rygiewicz, Savannah            
  2 UW - Stout  'A'                                       48.85   2 
  3 UW - La Crosse  'B'                                   49.74   2 
     1) Penniston, Josie                2) Hampton, Allison               
     3) Grant, Kiera                    4) Goulet, Jenna                  
  4 Viterbo University  'A'                               52.64   1 
  5 Luther  'A'                                           53.22   1 
  6 Luther  'B'                                         1:00.32   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wartburg  'A'                                       4:03.06   2 
  2 UW - La Crosse  'A'                                 4:07.13   2 
  3 UW - La Crosse  'B'                                 4:07.93   2 
  4 UW - La Crosse  'C'                                 4:10.88   2 
  5 Luther  'B'                                         4:11.33   2 
  6 Viterbo University  'A'                             4:16.99   1 
  7 Wartburg  'B'                                       4:23.59   2 
  8 Saint Mary's University  'A'                        4:25.37   2 
  9 UW - Stout  'B'                                     4:30.49   1 
 10 Luther  'A'                                         4:31.87   1 
 11 UW - Stout  'A'                                     4:33.33   2 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Raelin             Stout                    1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Fixsen, Olivia               Winona State             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Holtz, Sarah                 Luther                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ohde, Rachel                 Saint Mary's             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Thomas, Kemmesha             La Crosse               J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Beckert, Haley               Wartburg                 1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Browne, Alile                Viterbo                  1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Lang, Mariah                 Stout                    1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Sammons, Morgan              Luther                  J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Kedl, Rachel                 Saint Mary's            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Wiebke, Amanda               La Crosse               J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Gilles, Sarah                La Crosse               J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Wilkinson, Quentinique       Waldorf                  1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Krawczyk, Jackie             Luther                      NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Schneider, Nicole            Wartburg                    NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Roquet, Ellie                Wartburg                    NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schuessler, Sophia           La Crosse                3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Ganrude, Kaitlyn             La Crosse               J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Zastrow, Rachel              La Crosse               J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Posick, Hannah               La Crosse               J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Uidl, Cora                   La Crosse               J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Coonts, Sierra               Stout                    3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Beecher, Heather             Stout                    3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
        O  XXX 
  8 Carroll, Kayela              La Crosse               J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Missurelli, Maria            Saint Mary's            J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Teupel, Kristen              Stout                   J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Myhro, Jenna                 Stout                    3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Teske, Makala                Viterbo                  2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Ploor, Demi                  Stout                    2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
        O  XXX 
 14 Holt, Jillian                Stout                   J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Coleman, Hannah              Viterbo                 J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Schneider, Nicole            Wartburg                 2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Larson, Sam                  Wartburg                J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Gudelis, Maria               Viterbo                 J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
      XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 VanTassel, Marissa           Stout                    2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Drapeau, Noelle              Luther                  J2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Tamika               Winona State             5.76m   2.0  18-10.75 
     5.50m(0.9) 5.40m(1.9) 5.20m(0.7) 5.65m(0.8) 5.76m(2.0) 5.66m(1.1)
  2 Dup, Becca                   Saint Mary's             5.57m   2.2  18-03.25 
     5.57m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.65m(NWI)
  3 Nelson, Maddie               La Crosse                5.48m   2.0  17-11.75 
     FOUL      5.48m(2.0) 5.44m(NWI) FOUL      5.35m(1.3) FOUL     
  4 Wustrack, Marissa            La Crosse                5.42m   2.6  17-09.50 
     FOUL      5.34m(2.6) 5.42m(2.6) 5.20m(1.9) 5.34m(1.8) FOUL     
  5 Wissing, Natalie             La Crosse                5.34m   1.8  17-06.25 
     5.34m(1.8) 5.20m(1.0) 5.11m(1.7) 5.07m(1.3) 5.15m(0.9) FOUL     
  6 Mallek, Kaitlin              Stout                    5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
     5.33m(1.9) 5.23m(1.0) 5.31m(1.3) 4.82m(1.5) 5.11m(2.1) 5.33m(NWI)
  7 Hill, Crystal                La Crosse                5.30m   1.4  17-04.75 
     5.12m(2.5) 5.30m(1.4) 5.25m(1.9) FOUL      5.15m(1.4) 5.13m(2.0)
  8 Severson, Emma               Winona State             5.20m   1.0  17-00.75 
     FOUL      5.20m(1.0) 5.11m(1.3)           
  9 Benn, Aryn                   Stout                    5.19m   0.1  17-00.50 
     FOUL      5.19m(0.1) 5.12m(2.7) 5.03m(1.2) PASS      PASS     
 10 Sprain, Ashley               Winona State             5.10m   2.4  16-08.75 
     5.08m(1.4) 5.03m(1.4) 5.10m(2.4)           
 11 Juresh, Taylor               Winona State            J5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
     FOUL      5.10m(NWI) FOUL                 
 12 Edwards, Lilia               Wartburg                 5.09m   0.5  16-08.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.09m(0.5)           
 13 Achter, Anna                 Wartburg                 5.08m   1.9  16-08.00 
     4.92m(2.0) 5.08m(1.9) 4.91m(2.3)           
 14 Lonnebotn, Mya               La Crosse               J5.08m   1.9  16-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.08m(1.9)           
 15 Schaefer, Amanda             Winona State             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
     4.91m(NWI) FOUL      5.02m(NWI)            
 16 McFadden, Tymesia            Stout                    4.95m   0.9  16-03.00 
     4.75m(2.5) 4.95m(0.9) 4.85m(1.6)           
 17 Martin, Lindsey              Viterbo                  4.86m   2.1  15-11.50 
     FOUL      4.77m(1.1) 4.86m(2.1)           
 18 Miller, Hannah               Stout                    4.82m   3.0  15-09.75 
     4.63m(2.1) 4.82m(3.0) 4.57m(2.1)           
 19 Makina, Emily                Stout                    4.65m   1.8  15-03.25 
     4.48m(0.7) 4.65m(1.8) 4.53m(2.5)           
 20 Smida, Taylor                Stout                    4.61m   2.5  15-01.50 
     4.61m(2.5) 4.55m(1.5) 4.49m(1.8)           
 21 DeBaillie, Abby              Wartburg                J4.61m   1.9  15-01.50 
     4.61m(1.9) 4.53m(2.0) FOUL                
 22 Larson, Shelby               Stout                    4.59m   1.1  15-00.75 
     4.45m(2.4) 4.59m(1.1) 4.23m(1.5)           
 23 Joens, Bailey                Saint Mary's             4.58m   2.5  15-00.50 
     4.58m(2.5) 4.48m(0.9) 4.17m(0.9)           
 24 Thomas, Bria                 Stout                    4.47m   1.0  14-08.00 
     FOUL      4.47m(1.0) 4.34m(0.3)          
 25 Dellamuth, Bri               Wartburg                J4.47m   2.7  14-08.00 
     FOUL      4.26m(1.9) 4.47m(2.7)           
 26 Junker, Jessica              Luther                   4.44m   1.2  14-07.00 
     4.15m(1.4) 4.12m(1.2) 4.44m(1.2)          
 27 Hilleman, Allison            Luther                   4.41m   3.0  14-05.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.41m(3.0)           
 28 Schubbe, Kellyn              Stout                    4.33m   0.2  14-02.50 
     4.33m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 29 Krawczyk, Jackie             Luther                   4.32m   2.1  14-02.25 
     FOUL      4.20m(1.3) 4.32m(2.1)          
 30 Robarge, Janelle             Stout                    4.11m   1.3  13-06.00 
     4.11m(1.3) FOUL      3.83m(1.4)           
 31 Slaven, Shae                 Wartburg                 3.72m   1.5  12-02.50 
     FOUL      3.72m(1.5) FOUL                 
 -- Maguina, Maria               Luther                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Maddie               La Crosse               11.67m   NWI  38-03.50 
     11.55m(0.9) 11.52m(0.9) 11.57m(1.9) 11.67m(NWI) 11.50m(0.2) 11.54m(0.4)
  2 Schreier, Betsy              La Crosse               11.55m   0.2  37-10.75 
     11.55m(0.2) FOUL      11.41m(1.1) 11.23m(NWI) 11.47m(0.4) 11.32m(0.4)
  3 Dup, Becca                   Saint Mary's            11.48m   0.2  37-08.00 
     11.13m(1.1) FOUL      11.38m(1.5) FOUL      11.48m(0.2) 11.04m(0.8)
  4 Schaefer, Amanda             Winona State            11.47m   0.9  37-07.75 
     11.47m(0.9) 11.24m(0.9) 11.39m(1.9) FOUL      11.05m(+0.0) 11.24m(0.4)
  5 Miller, Tess                 La Crosse               11.27m   1.1  36-11.75 
     11.23m(0.8) 11.27m(1.1) 11.15m(0.8) 10.63m(+0.0) 11.05m(0.2) 10.88m(1.3)
  6 Harlos, Elizabeth            La Crosse              J11.27m   0.3  36-11.75 
     11.21m(1.5) FOUL      11.06m(1.6) 11.27m(0.3) 11.01m(0.1) FOUL     
  7 Hill, Crystal                La Crosse               11.12m   0.1  36-05.75 
     11.07m(1.2) FOUL      10.88m(0.6) FOUL      11.12m(0.1) FOUL     
  8 Wustrack, Marissa            La Crosse               10.94m   0.2  35-10.75 
     10.88m(2.2) 10.85m(1.3) 10.69m(1.1) 10.75m(+0.0) 10.68m(+0.0) 10.94m(0.2)
  9 Wissing, Natalie             La Crosse               10.86m   0.2  35-07.75 
     10.86m(0.2) 10.63m(0.9) 10.64m(0.2) 10.23m(0.6) 10.86m(+0.0) 10.86m(0.4)
 10 Benn, Aryn                   Stout                   10.76m   1.2  35-03.75 
     FOUL      10.76m(1.2) 10.65m(0.1)         
 11 Lonnebotn, Mya               La Crosse               10.74m   1.1  35-03.00 
     FOUL      10.71m(1.6) 10.74m(1.1)            
 12 Edwards, Lilia               Wartburg                10.62m   1.3  34-10.25 
     FOUL      10.44m(1.0) 10.62m(1.3)           
 13 Martin, Lindsey              Viterbo                 10.35m   1.7  33-11.50 
     9.91m(2.3) 10.35m(1.7) 9.68m(1.9)         
 14 Schubbe, Kellyn              Stout                   10.28m   2.2  33-08.75 
     10.28m(2.2) 10.24m(0.8) FOUL                
 15 Eisentrager, Jarika          Wartburg                10.02m   0.7  32-10.50 
     FOUL      9.83m(1.0) 10.02m(0.7)         
 16 Miller, Hannah               Stout                    9.96m   1.0  32-08.25 
     9.77m(1.1) 9.96m(1.0) FOUL              
 17 Achter, Anna                 Wartburg                 9.84m   NWI  32-03.50 
     9.70m(2.0) 9.82m(1.8) 9.84m(NWI)         
 18 Makina, Emily                Stout                    9.74m   2.0  31-11.50 
     9.41m(1.1) 9.53m(1.9) 9.74m(2.0)         
 19 Teske, Makala                Viterbo                  9.64m   2.1  31-07.50 
     9.33m(0.4) 9.38m(2.0) 9.64m(2.1)         
 20 Schmutzler, Kaleigh          Stout                    9.62m   1.6  31-06.75 
     9.58m(1.2) 9.62m(1.6) FOUL              
 21 Larson, Shelby               Stout                    9.57m   2.6  31-04.75 
     9.04m(2.3) 9.53m(0.9) 9.57m(2.6)         
 -- Robarge, Janelle             Stout                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reilly, Samantha             Viterbo                 13.11m   43-00.25 
      FOUL  11.67m  11.52m  11.25m  12.46m  13.11m
  2 Danczyk, Samantha            Viterbo                 12.49m   40-11.75 
      FOUL  11.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.49m
  3 Boehlke, Mackenzie           La Crosse               12.42m   40-09.00 
      11.73m  12.42m  11.66m  11.58m  11.79m  12.00m
  4 Denton, Morgan               Stout                   12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.17m  FOUL  FOUL  12.11m  PASS  12.36m
  5 Schyvinck, Brianna           La Crosse               12.22m   40-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.22m  FOUL  FOUL  12.04m
  6 Patterson, Ash               Stout                   11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.50m  10.10m  11.44m  11.48m  11.22m  11.83m
  7 Gilmeister, Kara             La Crosse               11.53m   37-10.00 
      10.78m  10.99m  11.26m  11.41m  11.53m  11.16m
  8 Ploor, Demi                  Stout                   11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  FOUL  10.86m  FOUL  11.35m  FOUL
  9 Miller, Auburn               Waldorf                 11.09m   36-04.75 
      10.28m  11.09m  10.86m  10.97m  11.07m  10.69m
 10 Wittliff, Emma               Stout                   11.03m   36-02.25 
      FOUL  10.12m  11.03m         
 11 Sawtelle, Kami               Stout                   10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.93m  10.44m  10.08m         
 12 Baker, Taylor                Stout                   10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.75m  10.65m  10.75m         
 13 Barton, Anneliese            Luther                  10.12m   33-02.50 
      9.86m  9.73m  10.12m           
 14 Thill, Mackenzie             Waldorf                  9.20m   30-02.25 
      FOUL  9.20m  9.12m         
 15 Iverson, Jenna               Luther                   9.19m   30-02.00 
      8.73m  9.19m  9.10m         
 16 Warren, Rebecca              Viterbo                  9.12m   29-11.25 
      7.87m  9.12m  FOUL         
 17 Strock, Kerry                Viterbo                  8.76m   28-09.00 
      8.19m  8.66m  8.76m         
 18 Nordby, Michaela             Waldorf                  8.65m   28-04.50 
      FOUL  8.65m  8.47m         
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lieffort, Heidi              Stout                   44.83m     147-01 
      38.54m  FOUL  44.83m  FOUL  39.24m  4.07m
  2 Meier, Lydia                 Stout                   42.89m     140-08 
      35.67m  39.18m  42.89m  42.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Patterson, Ash               Stout                   40.85m     134-00 
      36.01m  39.89m  38.62m  36.90m  40.85m  FOUL
  4 Judge, Kelsey                Winona State            40.30m     132-03 
      FOUL  40.30m  38.31m  FOUL  39.03m  36.95m
  5 Rehberg, Anna                Wartburg                39.39m     129-03 
      30.52m  FOUL  39.39m  35.30m  FOUL  34.82m
  6 Pabst, Kayla                 Stout                   37.71m     123-09 
      30.32m  37.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Danczyk, Samantha            Viterbo                 37.17m     121-11 
      37.17m  35.58m  32.48m  35.53m  FOUL  34.66m
  8 Sabourin, Amanda             La Crosse               36.42m     119-06 
      FOUL  35.62m  36.42m  FOUL  FOUL  35.99m
  9 Boehlke, Mackenzie           La Crosse               35.48m     116-05 
      33.29m  35.48m  34.54m  34.64m  34.03m  31.14m
 10 Hovden, Serina               Wartburg                35.34m     115-11 
      31.78m  35.34m  32.98m         
 11 Bramble, Erin                Winona State            35.23m     115-07 
      32.15m  35.23m  FOUL         
 12 Reilly, Samantha             Viterbo                 34.98m     114-09 
      34.40m  34.98m  33.98m         
 13 Auten, Anna                  La Crosse               31.94m     104-09 
      31.94m  28.60m  30.43m         
 14 Barton, Anneliese            Luther                  31.64m     103-10 
      31.64m  FOUL  30.79m           
 15 Denton, Morgan               Stout                   31.60m     103-08 
      31.60m  FOUL  28.18m           
 16 Sawtelle, Kami               Stout                   31.17m     102-03 
      FOUL  31.17m  30.89m         
 17 Boyd, Abby                   Wartburg                30.41m      99-09 
      30.41m  27.51m  FOUL         
 18 Gilmeister, Kara             La Crosse               30.27m      99-04 
      30.27m  FOUL  29.41m         
 19 Highum, Aubrey               Luther                  29.65m      97-03 
      28.83m  29.65m  27.72m         
 20 Butchley, Sammy              Stout                   29.39m      96-05 
      29.39m  FOUL  26.55m           
 21 Wittliff, Emma               Stout                   29.29m      96-01 
      22.40m  29.29m  FOUL           
 22 Balajadia, Mariah            Luther                  28.73m      94-03 
      26.47m  28.73m  FOUL         
 23 Fleegal, Julie               La Crosse               28.71m      94-02 
      FOUL  28.71m  FOUL         
 24 Baker, Taylor                Stout                   28.24m      92-08 
      FOUL  25.52m  28.24m         
 25 Thill, Mackenzie             Waldorf                 27.99m      91-10 
      26.84m  27.99m  27.63m         
 26 Wilcox, Alyson               Stout                   27.89m      91-06 
      FOUL  27.89m  26.07m           
 27 Iverson, Jenna               Luther                  26.79m      87-11 
      FOUL  25.61m  26.79m           
 28 Strock, Kerry                Viterbo                 24.97m      81-11 
      24.97m  FOUL  24.50m         
 29 Clements, Katelin            Viterbo                 24.89m      81-08 
      FOUL  24.89m  24.04m           
 30 Miller, Auburn               Waldorf                 23.63m      77-06 
      23.63m  21.63m  FOUL         
 31 Wallace, Kelli               Waldorf                 23.27m      76-04 
      23.27m  22.56m  FOUL         
 32 Warren, Rebecca              Viterbo                 19.09m      62-07 
      FOUL  19.09m  FOUL            
 -- Winters, Lacey               Stout                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meier, Lydia                 Stout                   55.42m     181-10 
      55.42m  52.18m  54.05m  53.72m  53.02m  52.48m
  2 Reilly, Samantha             Viterbo                 49.70m     163-01 
      47.36m  FOUL  FOUL  49.70m  46.72m  47.87m
  3 Pabst, Kayla                 Stout                   49.17m     161-04 
      47.37m  44.66m  49.17m  45.91m  47.93m  47.90m
  4 Bramble, Erin                Winona State            46.11m     151-03 
      FOUL  45.32m  FOUL  46.11m  44.78m  46.06m
  5 Boehlke, Mackenzie           La Crosse               45.28m     148-07 
      45.28m  41.36m  42.79m  40.65m  41.97m  42.52m
  6 Schyvinck, Brianna           La Crosse               44.95m     147-06 
      43.73m  44.26m  42.89m  44.95m  43.10m  FOUL
  7 Gilmeister, Kara             La Crosse               43.77m     143-07 
      39.93m  FOUL  40.04m  43.77m  42.27m  42.76m
  8 King, Natalie                Saint Mary's            43.64m     143-02 
      41.60m  FOUL  43.64m  FOUL  37.59m  FOUL
  9 Sawtelle, Kami               Stout                   38.06m     124-10 
      38.06m  36.20m  34.63m  FOUL  33.51m  FOUL
 10 Rehberg, Anna                Wartburg                35.94m     117-11 
      33.31m  35.94m  FOUL         
 11 Boyd, Abby                   Wartburg                35.77m     117-04 
      FOUL  34.55m  35.77m            
 12 Wilcox, Alyson               Stout                   35.65m     116-11 
      FOUL  32.55m  35.65m         
 13 Danczyk, Samantha            Viterbo                 35.35m     116-00 
      33.16m  31.74m  35.35m           
 14 Thill, Mackenzie             Waldorf                 35.33m     115-11 
      31.74m  35.33m  33.78m         
 15 Fleegal, Julie               La Crosse               34.79m     114-02 
      26.87m  FOUL  34.79m           
 16 Auten, Anna                  La Crosse               34.71m     113-10 
      33.33m  34.59m  34.71m            
 17 Wallace, Kelli               Waldorf                 34.62m     113-07 
      34.62m  32.83m  33.63m            
 18 Davitt, Kacey                Winona State            32.19m     105-07 
      32.19m  31.48m  FOUL            
 19 Barton, Anneliese            Luther                  32.07m     105-02 
      32.07m  31.84m  29.97m           
 20 Highum, Aubrey               Luther                  30.09m      98-09 
      30.09m  FOUL  29.72m            
 21 Patterson, Ash               Stout                   29.96m      98-03 
      FOUL  27.67m  29.96m            
 22 Judge, Kelsey                Winona State            29.70m      97-05 
      FOUL  29.70m  FOUL            
 23 Balajadia, Mariah            Luther                  28.77m      94-05 
      FOUL  28.77m  FOUL            
 24 Strock, Kerry                Viterbo                 27.58m      90-06 
      FOUL  27.58m  FOUL           
 25 Denton, Morgan               Stout                   27.16m      89-01 
      27.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Wittliff, Emma               Stout                   26.86m      88-01 
      21.59m  FOUL  26.86m          
 27 Warren, Rebecca              Viterbo                 25.52m      83-09 
      23.13m  FOUL  25.52m            
 28 Iverson, Jenna               Luther                 J25.52m      83-09 
      FOUL  25.52m  FOUL            
 29 Miller, Auburn               Waldorf                 25.42m      83-05 
      25.42m  21.36m  23.27m           
 30 Hovden, Serina               Wartburg                23.79m      78-01 
      23.58m  23.79m  21.30m         
 31 Winters, Lacey               Stout                   22.70m      74-06 
      21.98m  FOUL  22.70m           
 32 Nordby, Michaela             Waldorf                 20.27m      66-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.27m            
 33 Butchley, Sammy              Stout                   19.51m      64-00 
      19.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Baker, Taylor                Stout                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Russell, Peyton              Waldorf                 38.86m     127-06 
      34.78m  35.50m  38.86m  37.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Sabourin, Amanda             La Crosse               37.12m     121-09 
      36.01m  34.98m  37.12m  30.27m  33.17m  31.41m
  3 Gilles, Sarah                La Crosse               34.83m     114-03 
      33.49m  29.63m  34.83m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Juresh, Taylor               Winona State            34.45m     113-00 
      32.85m  34.45m  32.01m  FOUL  28.92m  29.67m
  5 Holtz, Sarah                 Luther                  34.02m     111-07 
      30.98m  34.02m  33.85m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Junker, Jessica              Luther                  33.95m     111-05 
      24.76m  31.49m  30.75m  31.18m  27.09m  33.95m
  7 Lieffort, Heidi              Stout                   32.68m     107-03 
      27.79m  28.97m  32.68m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Schmidt, Alexandria          Winona State            32.03m     105-01 
      32.03m  31.92m  31.28m  FOUL  26.33m  FOUL
  9 Ganrude, Kaitlyn             La Crosse               31.85m     104-06 
      28.65m  30.96m  31.85m  26.20m  27.68m  30.33m
 10 DeBaillie, Abby              Wartburg                29.45m      96-07 
      29.45m  28.94m  FOUL         
 11 Schreier, Betsy              La Crosse               28.99m      95-01 
      26.68m  28.09m  28.99m           
 12 Highum, Aubrey               Luther                  28.96m      95-00 
      28.96m  26.80m  27.18m           
 13 Baker, Shannon               Luther                  27.51m      90-03 
      FOUL  25.11m  27.51m            
 14 Wiebke, Amanda               La Crosse               26.72m      87-08 
      25.39m  24.31m  26.72m           
 15 Miller, Hannah               Stout                   26.42m      86-08 
      FOUL  26.42m  25.48m         
 16 Edwards, Lilia               Wartburg                26.37m      86-06 
      26.37m  23.97m  25.28m         
 17 Clements, Katelin            Viterbo                 26.00m      85-04 
      23.28m  25.09m  26.00m         
 18 Iverson, Jenna               Luther                  24.34m      79-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.34m           
 19 Ploor, Demi                  Stout                   24.33m      79-10 
      23.73m  24.33m  FOUL            
 20 Reilly, Samantha             Viterbo                 23.68m      77-08 
      FOUL  23.68m  FOUL         
 21 Thomas, Kemmesha             La Crosse               23.48m      77-00 
      23.48m  22.88m  FOUL            
 22 Dellamuth, Bri               Wartburg                21.47m      70-05 
      21.45m  21.47m  19.18m         
 23 Auten, Anna                  La Crosse               21.28m      69-10 
      19.68m  20.72m  21.28m         
 24 Lee, Yuen Ching              Luther                  19.45m      63-10 
      19.45m  18.91m  FOUL           
 25 Mensah, Portia               Saint Mary's            18.29m      60-00 
      FOUL  18.29m  17.64m         
 26 Nordby, Michaela             Waldorf                 17.70m      58-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.70m         
 27 Hovden, Serina               Wartburg                16.99m      55-09 
      16.99m  13.67m  PASS         
 28 Boyd, Abby                   Wartburg                16.36m      53-08 
      16.36m  15.49m  PASS           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heilman, Brent               Stout                    11.12Q  2.2  1 
  2 Savage, Maurice              Viterbo                  11.13Q  2.2  3 
  3 Steinberg, Mackenson         Stout                    11.38Q  2.9  4 
  4 Send, Ryan                   La Crosse                11.43Q  3.1  2 
  5 Willison, Rob                La Crosse                11.15q  2.2  1 
  6 DeBruin, Troy                La Crosse                11.22q  2.2  3 
  7 Bjornstal, Ryan              Stout                    11.36q  2.2  3 
  8 Freeman, Jason               Wartburg                 11.45q  3.1  2 
  9 Broihier, Sean               La Crosse                11.46   3.1  2 
 10 Meeteer, Noah                La Crosse                11.47   3.1  2 
 11 Lock, Isaac                  La Crosse                11.52   2.2  3 
 12 Asante-Apeatu, Nana Anim     Luther                   11.63   2.2  1 
 13 Allemann, Andrew             Saint Mary's             11.67   2.2  1 
 14 Wu, Kevin                    Waldorf                  11.77   2.2  3 
 15 Escotto, Alexies             Wartburg                 11.84   2.2  1 
 16 Thomas, Melic                Saint Mary's             11.87   3.1  2 
 17 Holliday, Mychael            Wartburg                 11.91   3.1  2 
 18 Livingston, Raekwon          Saint Mary's             11.97   2.2  3 
 19 Cuvelier, Ben                Wartburg                 12.07   3.1  2 
 20 Gore, Ramesh                 Luther                   12.59   2.9  4 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heilman, Brent               Stout                    11.11   0.4 
  2 Willison, Rob                La Crosse                11.20   0.4 
  3 Steinberg, Mackenson         Stout                    11.22   0.4 
  4 DeBruin, Troy                La Crosse                11.27   0.4 
  5 Bjornstal, Ryan              Stout                    11.44   0.4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hoesley, Jim                 La Crosse                22.22   0.5  5 
  2 Lohrenz, Cody                Stout                    22.24   0.5  5 
  3 Heilman, Brent               Stout                    22.25   0.5  5 
  4 Anderson, Noah               Saint Mary's             22.27   1.2  3 
  5 Moore, Randy                 Viterbo                  22.48   1.2  3 
  6 Holden, Seth                 La Crosse                22.53   NWI  4 
  7 Bjornstal, Ryan              Stout                    22.55   0.5  5 
  8 DeBruin, Troy                La Crosse                22.61   NWI  4 
  9 Duehr, Joe                   Wartburg                 22.65   0.5  5 
 10 Steinberg, Mackenson         Stout                    22.66   NWI  4 
 11 Young, Vaunghtre             Viterbo                  22.96   1.2  3 
 12 Bates, Austin                La Crosse                23.08   NWI  4 
 13 Dolphin, Levi                Wartburg                 23.10   NWI  4 
 14 Carroll, Lucas               Stout                    23.14   1.2  3 
 15 Bielinski, Noah              Stout                    23.27   2.5  2 
 16 Broihier, Sean               La Crosse                23.30   1.2  3 
 17 Keller, Dillon               Stout                    23.63   2.5  2 
 18 Murman, Dillon               La Crosse                23.68   2.5  2 
 19 Freeman, Jason               Wartburg                 23.69   0.1  1 
 20 Dretske, Bryce               Viterbo                  23.74   0.1  1 
 21 Boone, Matthew               Saint Mary's             24.12   1.2  3 
 22 Pischke, Andrew              La Crosse                24.16   2.5  2 
 23 Thomas, Melic                Saint Mary's             24.61   2.5  2 
 24 Vanvooren, Jeremy            Viterbo                  24.62   0.1  1 
 25 Livingston, Raekwon          Saint Mary's             24.82   0.1  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lohrenz, Cody                Stout                    49.26   3 
  2 Teig, Alex                   Wartburg                 50.30   3 
  3 Young, Vaunghtre             Viterbo                  50.34   3 
  4 Carroll, Lucas               Stout                    51.11   3 
  5 Kaashagen, Carson            La Crosse                51.50   3 
  6 Bechtel, Mitch               La Crosse                51.52   2 
  7 Moore, Randy                 Viterbo                  51.88   3 
  8 Verheyen, Bryce              La Crosse                52.18   2 
  9 Denman, Connor               La Crosse                52.26   2 
 10 Hoglund, Nathan              Saint Mary's             52.95   3 
 11 Fritz, Carter                Luther                   53.00   2 
 12 Dretske, Bryce               Viterbo                  54.03   2 
 13 Cuvelier, Ben                Wartburg                 54.28   3 
 14 Holliday, Mychael            Wartburg                 54.91   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hinz, Sam                    La Crosse              1:56.20   3 
  2 Krogman, Brandon             Saint Mary's           1:56.65   3 
  3 Hansford, Brian              La Crosse              1:56.69   3 
  4 Schulz, Mark                 Wartburg               1:57.83   3 
  5 Brothers, Christian          Wartburg               1:57.97   3 
  6 Lorimer, Sam                 Wartburg               1:58.00   3 
  7 Gilles, Andrew               Stout                  1:58.36   3 
  8 McMichael, Sam               Wartburg               1:58.44   3 
  9 Ahlers, Mark                 Waldorf                2:00.42   3 
 10 Gehrt, Jonah                 Luther                 2:01.11   2 
 11 Borash, Ben                  Saint Mary's           2:01.62   2 
 12 Haren, Trevor                Luther                 2:02.28   2 
 13 Warning, Micah               Winona State           2:03.38   2 
 14 Rosenlund, David             Stout                  2:03.74   2 
 15 Meaden, Jonathon             Saint Mary's           2:03.90   2 
 16 Sparstad, Grant              Luther                 2:04.95   2 
 17 Deranek, Christian           Luther                 2:05.84   1 
 18 Klavekoske, Andrew           Stout                  2:06.94   2 
 19 Iselin, Dan                  Luther                 2:07.61   1 
 20 Siira, Adam                  Winona State           2:10.55   1 
 21 Kloft, Ty                    Luther                 2:12.54   2 
 22 Marx, Aaron                  Luther                 2:12.62   1 
 23 Robelia, Jackson             Luther                 2:13.73   1 
 24 Zakrzewski, Garret           Unattached             2:13.78   2 
 25 Zeller, Alden                Waldorf                2:17.03   1 
 26 Walker, Max                  Luther                 2:17.97   1 
 27 Peterson, Zeb                Viterbo                2:20.89   1 
 28 Sweet, Theodore              Saint Mary's           2:22.21   1 
 29 Bhatt, Rupak                 Luther                 2:29.19   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kern, Collin                 Luther                 4:02.85   2 
  2 O'Neil, Ryan                 La Crosse              4:08.13   2 
  3 Turba, Kyle                  Winona State           4:08.89   2 
  4 Gilberg, Kyle                Luther                 4:09.01   2 
  5 Frank, Jesse                 Unattached             4:10.06   2 
  6 Johnson, Andrew              La Crosse              4:11.60   2 
  7 Worthington, Noah            Wartburg               4:13.75   2 
  8 Lumbar, Luke                 Luther                 4:16.47   2 
  9 Stevensen, Ross              Winona State           4:16.71   1 
 10 Will, David                  Luther                 4:19.57   2 
 11 Schneider, Matt              Wartburg               4:20.98   1 
 12 Parent, Reed                 Unattached             4:22.44   1 
 13 Rosenlund, David             Stout                  4:22.82   2 
 14 Gibbons, Tanner              Luther                 4:24.11   1 
 15 Moris, Tanner                Saint Mary's           4:26.78   1 
 16 Vega, Jesse                  Waldorf                4:35.64   1 
 17 Hankerson, Stefan            Luther                 4:37.70   1 
 18 Peterson, Zeb                Viterbo                4:40.99   1 
 19 Marquardt, Henrik            Luther                 4:46.33   1 
 20 Eyres, Michael               Luther                 4:48.98   1 
 21 Barrett-Dwyer, Marlon        Saint Mary's           5:06.18   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hefty, Bryce                 Luther                15:37.15  
  2 Prueger, Hunter              Luther                15:40.69  
  3 Cohorst, Cole                Winona State          15:45.56  
  4 Ganzeveld, Nicholas          Waldorf               16:01.46  
  5 Meiners, Nathan              Waldorf               16:19.25  
  6 Finnegan, Patrick            Luther                16:20.61  
  7 Orton, Nate                  Luther                16:22.95  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bates, Austin                La Crosse                15.28Q  2.6  3 
  2 Jacobi, Justin               Waldorf                  15.62Q  1.0  2 
  3 Hoesley, Jim                 La Crosse                15.69Q  1.5  1  15.688
  4 Murman, Dillon               La Crosse                15.69q  2.6  3  15.684
  5 Rongstad, Parker             Stout                    15.92q  1.0  2 
  6 Wright, Dallas               Wartburg                 15.97q  1.5  1 
  7 Niemann, James               Wartburg                 16.08q  1.5  1 
  8 Kennicker, Nick              Wartburg                 16.62q  2.6  3 
  9 Kane, Elijah                 Luther                   16.88   1.5  1 
 10 Zastrow, Noah                Stout                    16.99   2.6  3 
 11 Olson, Walker                Stout                    17.94   1.0  2 
 12 Boyum, Nils                  Luther                   18.67   1.5  1 
 13 Hendricks, Jackson           Luther                   19.05   1.0  2 
 14 Smedsrud, Robert             Luther                   21.01   2.6  3 
 15 Hopkins, Connor              Luther                   21.16   1.0  2 
 16 Smedsrud, Eric               Luther                   21.87   1.5  1 
 -- Pischke, Andrew              La Crosse                  DNF   1.0  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bates, Austin                La Crosse                14.93   2.8 
  2 Hoesley, Jim                 La Crosse                15.25   2.8 
  3 Wright, Dallas               Wartburg                 15.49   2.8 
  4 Murman, Dillon               La Crosse                15.60   2.8 
  5 Jacobi, Justin               Waldorf                  15.70   2.8 
  6 Niemann, James               Wartburg                 15.76   2.8 
  7 Kennicker, Nick              Wartburg                 16.29   2.8 
 -- Rongstad, Parker             Stout                      DNF   2.8 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Dallas               Wartburg                 55.30   2 
  2 Handrick, Charlie            La Crosse                55.85   2 
  3 Kennicker, Nick              Wartburg                 56.89   2 
  4 Jacobi, Justin               Waldorf                  57.53   2 
  5 Powell, Trysten              La Crosse                57.59   2 
  6 Barth, Mason                 Stout                    58.33   1 
  7 Thibault, Nick               Wartburg                 58.74   2 
  8 Niemann, James               Wartburg                 59.04   2 
  9 Escotto, Alexies             Wartburg               1:03.76   1 
 10 Plenge, Seth                 Stout                  1:04.21   1 
 11 Spencer, Steffert            Luther                 1:04.49   1 
 12 Smedsrud, Eric               Luther                 1:07.24   1 
 13 Rongstad, Parker             Stout                  1:27.24   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fifield, Mike                Stout                  9:57.55  
  2 Jeide, Billy                 Luther                10:01.97  
  3 Christensen, Josh            Unattached            10:06.52  
  4 Malikowski, Jordan           Saint Mary's          10:33.21  
  5 Olsem, Isaiah                Saint Mary's          10:44.07  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wartburg  'A'                                         42.66  
  2 UW - La Crosse  'A'                                   42.81  
  3 Saint Mary's University  'A'                          43.61  
  4 Luther  'B'                                           46.74  
 -- Luther  'A'                                              DQ  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wartburg  'A'                                       3:21.96   2 
  2 UW - La Crosse  'C'                                 3:25.47   2 
  3 UW - La Crosse  'B'                                 3:25.98   2 
  4 UW - La Crosse  'A'                                 3:26.31   2 
  5 Wartburg  'B'                                       3:28.27   2 
  6 Viterbo University  'A'                             3:31.24   2 
  7 UW - Stout  'C'                                     3:41.56   2 
  8 UW - Stout  'B'                                     3:42.87   2 
  9 Luther  'A'                                         3:44.30   1 
 10 Waldorf University  'A'                             3:45.86   2 
 11 Wartburg  'C'                                       3:45.90   1 
 12 Luther  'B'                                         3:48.11   1 
 13 Luther  'C'                                         3:53.67   1 
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Newsome, Cameron             Waldorf                  1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Deiss, Brendan               La Crosse               J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXX 
  3 Moore, Justin                Viterbo                 J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Pearson, Devante             Wartburg                J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Beamer, Christian            Saint Mary's             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Grulkowski, Alex             Stout                    1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Wilhelm, Spencer             Stout                   J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Olson, Walker                Stout                    1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Huntley, Evan                Saint Mary's             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 10 Smedsrud, Eric               Luther                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Evansen, Wes                 La Crosse                4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Lucchesi, Christian          Stout                    4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Temansen, Eli                La Crosse                4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.60 4.75 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Stonesworth, Keagen          La Crosse                4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Mesenburg, Robert            Stout                   J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Freyholtz, Josh              Stout                    4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
        O  XXX 
  6 Scoles, James                Viterbo                  4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Ostby, Trent                 Luther                   4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Kemper, David                Saint Mary's            J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 McCormick, Lucas             La Crosse               J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.60 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Matel, Matt                  Viterbo                 J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Buryska, Brenden             Stout                    4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Nelson, Brit                 Wartburg                 3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Chiglo, Treyten              Luther                   3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Boyum, Nils                  Luther                   3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
        O  XXX 
 16 Kane, Elijah                 Luther                  J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 17 Hopkins, Connor              Luther                   2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
        O  XXX 
 18 Smedsrud, Robert             Luther                   2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.80 
        O  XXX 
 19 Hendricks, Jackson           Luther                  J2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.80 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Pogorzelski, Zach            Wartburg                    NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Varani, Alec                 Stout                       NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 -- Zastrow, Noah                Stout                       NH            
     4.75 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Teunas, Jacob                La Crosse                7.13m   2.2  23-04.75 
     FOUL      7.05m(3.6) 6.75m(0.6) 7.13m(2.2) 6.98m(2.9) 7.07m(1.1)
  2 Sadowski, Samuel             La Crosse                6.63m   2.2  21-09.00 
     6.60m(2.1) 6.56m(2.0) FOUL      6.63m(2.2) 6.58m(3.6) FOUL     
  3 Moore, Justin                Viterbo                  6.61m   2.7  21-08.25 
     6.54m(0.7) 6.32m(0.7) 6.56m(1.4) 6.61m(2.7) FOUL      6.39m(1.4)
  4 Freyholtz, Josh              Stout                    6.50m   1.7  21-04.00 
     FOUL      6.50m(1.7) 6.27m(1.9) 5.94m(1.1) 6.47m(1.6) 6.34m(+0.0)
  5 Rubeck, Sawyer               La Crosse                6.35m   1.8  20-10.00 
     6.17m(2.2) 6.15m(2.3) 6.30m(0.7) 5.98m(+0.0) FOUL      6.35m(1.8)
  6 Grulkowski, Alex             Stout                    6.34m   1.4  20-09.75 
     FOUL      6.20m(1.2) FOUL      6.34m(1.4) 6.04m(1.2) FOUL     
  7 Moore, Randy                 Viterbo                  6.30m   0.1  20-08.00 
     FOUL      6.30m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Lichttenegger, Kyle          Saint Mary's             6.20m   1.9  20-04.25 
     FOUL      6.20m(1.9) FOUL      5.95m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Zastrow, Noah                Stout                    6.16m   3.2  20-02.50 
     6.16m(3.2) 5.87m(2.2) 5.84m(2.2)         
 10 Cook, Famiek                 Wartburg                J6.16m   0.4  20-02.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.16m(0.4)         
 11 Cuvelier, Ben                Wartburg                 5.92m   2.0  19-05.25 
     5.82m(1.2) 5.65m(2.0) 5.92m(2.0)           
 12 Primrose, Robert             Wartburg                 5.91m   1.7  19-04.75 
     FOUL      5.91m(1.7) 5.81m(0.5)           
 13 Lee, Isaac                   Stout                    5.90m   2.1  19-04.25 
     5.90m(2.1) 5.15m(2.0) 5.71m(1.1)         
 14 Wu, Kevin                    Waldorf                 J5.90m   2.1  19-04.25 
     5.66m(0.7) 5.47m(1.6) 5.90m(2.1)           
 15 Preheim, Grant               Luther                   5.89m   2.0  19-04.00 
     FOUL      5.89m(2.0) 5.81m(2.6)           
 16 Tapp, Maxwell                Luther                   5.57m   0.1  18-03.25 
     FOUL      5.42m(1.8) 5.57m(0.1)           
 17 Lee, Ahymad                  Wartburg                 5.48m   2.5  17-11.75 
     5.48m(2.5) FOUL      5.30m(1.2)         
 18 Burgess, Rafael              Viterbo                  5.40m   2.1  17-08.75 
     5.40m(2.1) 5.37m(+0.0) FOUL                
 19 Escotto, Alexies             Wartburg                 5.32m   1.3  17-05.50 
     5.32m(1.3) 4.24m(2.7) 5.02m(2.5)         
 20 Gore, Ramesh                 Luther                   4.91m   1.3  16-01.50 
     FOUL      4.91m(1.3) 4.70m(1.9)           
 -- Steward, Desmond             Saint Mary's              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Teunas, Jacob                La Crosse               13.92m   0.1  45-08.00 
     FOUL      13.44m(0.1) FOUL      13.42m(2.3) 13.92m(0.1) 13.91m(NWI)
  2 Steward, Desmond             Saint Mary's            13.17m  +0.0  43-02.50 
     FOUL      13.17m(+0.0) FOUL      13.12m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Hickcox, Arran               La Crosse               12.89m   2.2  42-03.50 
     12.89m(2.2) 12.46m(+0.0) FOUL      12.39m(2.8) 12.04m(0.4) 12.01m(0.9)
  4 Wilhelm, Spencer             Stout                   12.67m  +0.0  41-07.00 
     12.67m(+0.0) 12.67m(0.1) 12.63m(2.3) 11.50m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Lee, Isaac                   Stout                  J12.67m   2.6  41-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.67m(2.6) 11.69m(2.5) 12.41m(1.5) 12.13m(2.0)
  6 Holliday, Mychael            Wartburg                12.55m   0.9  41-02.25 
     12.52m(1.0) FOUL      12.55m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Pearson, Devante             Wartburg                12.47m   2.3  40-11.00 
     12.25m(2.0) 12.37m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      12.47m(2.3) 12.35m(1.1)
  8 Sadowski, Samuel             La Crosse               12.42m   1.0  40-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.42m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Rubeck, Sawyer               La Crosse               12.36m   1.7  40-06.75 
     12.36m(1.7) 12.21m(2.4) FOUL      12.25m(2.1) 12.05m(1.3) 12.31m(1.8)
 10 Preheim, Grant               Luther                 J12.36m   2.0  40-06.75 
     12.19m(1.3) 11.90m(0.9) 12.36m(2.0)         
 11 Primrose, Robert             Wartburg                11.78m   1.5  38-07.75 
     11.78m(1.5) 11.36m(+0.0) FOUL              
 12 Burgess, Rafael              Viterbo                 11.42m   1.3  37-05.75 
     11.42m(1.3) 11.38m(1.8) 11.03m(1.1)         
 -- Buchmeier, Ryan              Saint Mary's              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Lee, Ahymad                  Wartburg                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Graf, Daniel                 La Crosse               16.25m   53-03.75 
      FOUL  15.30m  FOUL  16.25m  16.04m  16.18m
  2 Pulvermacher, Kyle           La Crosse               14.51m   47-07.25 
      10.67m  FOUL  12.91m  12.48m  13.89m  14.51m
  3 Swoger, Nick                 La Crosse               13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.37m  FOUL  13.59m  13.36m  13.88m  FOUL
  4 Benzinger, Alec              Stout                   13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.85m  13.00m  13.25m  FOUL  13.43m  FOUL
  5 Ruechel, Kevin               Stout                   13.68m   44-10.75 
      FOUL  13.49m  FOUL  FOUL  13.68m  FOUL
  6 Moore, Dakota                Wartburg                13.36m   43-10.00 
      13.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.29m  FOUL
  7 Lampman, Michael             La Crosse               12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Amy, Tyler                   Saint Mary's            12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.43m  FOUL  11.92m  11.44m  11.80m  FOUL
  9 Heimer, Sam                  Wartburg                12.39m   40-07.75 
      11.75m  12.21m  12.07m  FOUL  FOUL  12.39m
 10 Antonio, Gabriel             Waldorf                 12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.01m  12.19m  12.21m  11.51m  12.06m  11.96m
 11 Berg, Nathan                 La Crosse               11.67m   38-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.67m         
 12 Morzinski, Christian         La Crosse               11.61m   38-01.25 
      FOUL  10.48m  11.61m         
 13 Pinedo, Jacob                Waldorf                 10.62m   34-10.25 
      9.95m  9.91m  10.62m           
 14 Paewai, Reihana              Luther                   8.41m   27-07.25 
      7.79m  8.41m  7.43m            
 15 Aleixo, Guilherme            Waldorf                  7.54m   24-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.54m         
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elsner, Sam                  Stout                   54.07m     177-05 
      54.07m  51.39m  53.08m  50.31m  51.72m  53.00m
  2 Proksch, Anton               Stout                   44.60m     146-04 
      41.07m  44.60m  FOUL  FOUL  0.45m  FOUL
  3 Heimer, Sam                  Wartburg                44.26m     145-02 
      FOUL  38.10m  44.26m  41.89m  43.55m  44.04m
  4 Ruechel, Kevin               Stout                   42.19m     138-05 
      FOUL  42.19m  FOUL  39.43m  39.62m  FOUL
  5 Moore, Dakota                Wartburg                41.53m     136-03 
      40.90m  FOUL  FOUL  41.53m  40.83m  FOUL
  6 Jarrett, Andrew              La Crosse               41.20m     135-02 
      36.40m  40.25m  FOUL  41.20m  38.81m  FOUL
  7 Berg, Nathan                 La Crosse               41.15m     135-00 
      39.20m  41.15m  FOUL  39.42m  38.52m  FOUL
  8 Morzinski, Christian         La Crosse               40.80m     133-10 
      38.95m  40.53m  40.80m  37.37m  35.24m  39.56m
  9 Graf, Daniel                 La Crosse               40.22m     131-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.22m  FOUL  38.91m  FOUL
 10 Benzinger, Alec              Stout                   39.93m     131-00 
      38.31m  33.27m  39.93m         
 11 Swoger, Nick                 La Crosse               39.21m     128-08 
      39.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Ohde, Eric                   Saint Mary's            38.48m     126-03 
      35.11m  34.50m  38.48m         
 13 Magerl, Duncan               Stout                   38.28m     125-07 
      38.28m  FOUL  37.99m         
 14 Bugella, Jacob               Stout                   36.87m     120-11 
      FOUL  36.87m  34.09m         
 15 Pinedo, Jacob                Waldorf                 34.24m     112-04 
      32.46m  28.31m  34.24m         
 16 Amy, Tyler                   Saint Mary's            34.23m     112-04 
      34.23m  30.89m  FOUL         
 17 Nicholas, Connor             Saint Mary's            32.68m     107-03 
      31.27m  32.68m  32.00m         
 18 Olson, Walker                Stout                   32.02m     105-01 
      30.64m  32.02m  29.05m         
 19 Kane, Elijah                 Luther                  30.78m     101-00 
      21.12m  30.78m  29.20m           
 20 Hendricks, Jackson           Luther                  30.01m      98-05 
      24.52m  27.11m  30.01m         
 21 Kubista, Mark                Saint Mary's            24.02m      78-10 
      24.02m  21.01m  22.68m         
 -- Paewai, Reihana              Luther                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jones, Aaryn                 Viterbo                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Pulvermacher, Kyle           La Crosse                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lampman, Michael             La Crosse                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elsner, Sam                  Stout                   55.98m     183-08 
      55.72m  50.98m  55.98m  FOUL  54.72m  FOUL
  2 Morzinski, Christian         La Crosse               55.77m     183-00 
      50.02m  55.77m  FOUL  52.92m  53.14m  FOUL
  3 Jarrett, Andrew              La Crosse               54.20m     177-10 
      53.00m  FOUL  53.93m  FOUL  54.20m  FOUL
  4 Donkin, Justin               La Crosse               53.08m     174-02 
      47.72m  51.53m  53.08m  47.74m  0.50m  FOUL
  5 Proksch, Anton               Stout                   50.22m     164-09 
      48.52m  50.22m  FOUL  44.83m  45.76m  48.32m
  6 Berg, Nathan                 La Crosse               49.60m     162-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Pulvermacher, Kyle           La Crosse               45.75m     150-01 
      39.77m  45.75m  FOUL  43.03m  45.64m  FOUL
  8 Nicholas, Connor             Saint Mary's            45.29m     148-07 
      41.37m  45.29m  FOUL  40.91m  40.82m  FOUL
  9 Kane, Lucas                  Luther                  44.05m     144-06 
      42.53m  44.05m  42.27m  40.67m  42.25m  FOUL
 10 Jones, Aaryn                 Viterbo                 42.05m     137-11 
      38.66m  42.05m  FOUL         
 11 Magerl, Duncan               Stout                   41.90m     137-06 
      39.26m  FOUL  41.90m         
 12 Heimer, Sam                  Wartburg                40.68m     133-05 
      40.68m  39.96m  FOUL           
 13 Ruechel, Kevin               Stout                   40.47m     132-09 
      38.69m  40.47m  27.86m           
 14 Graf, Daniel                 La Crosse              J40.47m     132-09 
      FOUL  40.47m  FOUL         
 15 Ohde, Eric                   Saint Mary's            39.39m     129-03 
      39.39m  38.01m  38.52m         
 16 Swoger, Nick                 La Crosse               38.10m     125-00 
      29.84m  36.72m  38.10m         
 17 Lampman, Michael             La Crosse               37.02m     121-05 
      36.93m  37.02m  36.60m         
 18 Moore, Dakota                Wartburg                36.67m     120-04 
      36.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Benzinger, Alec              Stout                   33.40m     109-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.40m         
 20 Amy, Tyler                   Saint Mary's            32.90m     107-11 
      FOUL  30.93m  32.90m         
 21 Bugella, Jacob               Stout                   27.63m      90-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.63m         
 22 Kubista, Mark                Saint Mary's            25.32m      83-01 
      FOUL  22.25m  25.32m         
 23 Paewai, Reihana              Luther                  22.43m      73-07 
      21.19m  22.43m  21.91m         
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kinderman, Ross              Saint Mary's            48.90m     160-05 
      45.66m  45.15m  43.99m  48.90m  47.60m  40.12m
  2 Donkin, Justin               La Crosse               45.23m     148-05 
      45.23m  43.33m  FOUL  44.75m  44.39m  42.40m
  3 Kane, Lucas                  Luther                  45.13m     148-01 
      44.15m  43.10m  44.46m  44.37m  45.13m  44.30m
  4 Antonio, Gabriel             Waldorf                 44.11m     144-09 
      44.11m  43.86m  38.70m  39.51m  44.02m  39.89m
  5 Cuvelier, Ben                Wartburg                42.76m     140-03 
      42.76m  FOUL  36.72m  37.85m  38.36m  37.64m
  6 Wu, Kevin                    Waldorf                 41.85m     137-04 
      36.13m  41.09m  41.85m  36.73m  34.30m  40.87m
  7 Fritz, Carter                Luther                  41.08m     134-09 
      FOUL  39.41m  34.95m  35.07m  41.08m  40.03m
  8 Meeteer, Noah                La Crosse               40.22m     131-11 
      33.44m  37.94m  40.22m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Simon-Ressler, Mason         Wartburg                38.96m     127-10 
      38.96m  37.44m  37.36m  34.15m  33.13m  32.68m
 10 Hoftender, Nick              Wartburg                38.57m     126-06 
      37.88m  37.74m  38.57m           
 11 Tapp, Maxwell                Luther                  37.82m     124-01 
      35.54m  37.16m  37.82m         
 12 Freyholtz, Josh              Stout                   37.12m     121-09 
      37.12m  31.75m  FOUL         
 13 Escotto, Alexies             Wartburg                37.11m     121-09 
      33.52m  31.45m  37.11m           
 14 Smedsrud, Eric               Luther                  35.57m     116-08 
      35.57m  33.10m  35.52m         
 15 Smedsrud, Robert             Luther                  34.96m     114-08 
      32.96m  34.96m  30.46m         
 16 Morrison, Alec               La Crosse               34.83m     114-03 
      34.83m  32.38m  29.97m         
 17 Lock, Isaac                  La Crosse               33.75m     110-09 
      29.34m  28.81m  33.75m         
 18 Boyum, Nils                  Luther                  33.32m     109-04 
      33.32m  FOUL  31.45m         
 19 Buryska, Brenden             Stout                   33.15m     108-09 
      33.15m  30.11m  30.51m         
 20 Hopkins, Connor              Luther                  31.52m     103-05 
      25.92m  22.56m  31.52m         
 21 Aleixo, Guilherme            Waldorf                 28.17m      92-05 
      21.66m  28.17m  26.38m         
 22 Holliday, Mychael            Wartburg                24.87m      81-07 
      20.03m  FOUL  24.87m            
 23 Woollums, Samuel             Luther                  21.73m      71-03 
      21.73m  FOUL  21.21m