Licensed to Waterford Union High School Track Team
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2009 08:29 AM
                          Waterford Invite - 5/4/2009                          
                             Waterford High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Westosha Central                                 10:20.00   10:25.38   10   
     1) Andrekus, Hannah JR             2) Anichini, Katelyn SR           
     3) Haapala, Kate SR                4) Moretti, Candice SR            
  2 Waterford                                        10:14.00   10:51.89    8   
     1) Swigart, Emily JR               2) Reynolds, Abby SR              
     3) Briggs, Morgan JR               4) Olson, Kayla SO                
  3 Wilmot Union                                     13:30.00   12:25.86    6   
     1) Ladewig, Desirae JR             2) Sedar, Alexandria JR           
     3) McCarville, Kelly JR            4) O'Neill, Kelly SO              
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waterford                                         8:25.00    8:53.72   10   
     1) Edwards, Dan SR                 2) Mealy, Nick SR                 
     3) Watson, Zach SR                 4) Slauson, Jeff SR               
  2 Union Grove                                       8:50.00    9:08.86    8   
     1) Bloodworth, Tyler SR            2) Epping, Brett JR               
     3) Vyvyan, Dan JR                  4) Martin, Kyle SO                
  3 Westosha Central                                  9:00.00    9:16.72    6   
  4 Wilmot Union                                      9:55.00   10:04.64    4   
     1) Lindstrand, Nick JR             2) Baumgart, Avery JR             
     3) Miller, Mike SO                 4) Rogalski, Jon SO               
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peters, Andrea            SO Waterford              17.90      17.70   10   
  2 Hernitz, Cheyenne         SO Waterford              18.80      17.91    8   
  3 Moen, Meghan              JR Wilmot Union                      18.45    6   
  4 Gieser, Brittani          JR Westosha Cen           19.14      18.99    4   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sindberg, Jacob           SR Waterford              16.50      16.97   10   
  2 Toy, Mitchell             SO Waterford              17.40      17.54    8   
  3 Parker, Blake             SO Union Grove            18.05      18.55    6   
  4 Mobile, Kyle                 Westosha Cen           19.00      20.13    4   
 -- Mrozinski, Marc              Westosha Cen           17.20        SCR  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vanderhill, Chelsey       SO Waterford              13.00      13.77   3  10   
  2 O'Neil, Ashley            SO Delavan-Dari           14.00      13.90   2   8   
  3 Sibley, Emiline           JR Waterford              13.20      13.93   3   6   
  4 Austwick, Rachel          SO Westosha Cen           13.93      13.97   3   4   
  5 Worman, Katherine         JR Racine St. C           13.50      14.11   3   3   
  6 Lee, Megan                FR Union Grove            14.26      14.26   2   2   
  7 White, Kim                SR Wilmot Union           13.50      14.37   3   1   
  8 Dominici, Nika            SO Racine St. C           13.70      14.38   3 
  9 Perschke, Elle            SO Westosha Cen           14.67      14.40   2 
 10 Loomis, Rachel            JR Union Grove            13.80      14.65   3 
 11 Dunham, Alyssa            JR Westosha Cen           14.62     x14.81   2 
 12 Jones, Ashley             FR Delavan-Dari           14.90      14.92   2 
 13 Fischer, Carly            SR Wilmot Union           14.00      15.21   3 
 14 Beers, Rachel             SO Delavan-Dari           15.20     x15.51   1 
 15 Goodrich, Mandie          JR Union Grove            15.14     x15.56   1 
 16 McKinnie, Damari          JR Racine St. C           15.10     x15.95   1 
 17 Hamrick, Jessica          SO Wilmot Union           15.00     x16.48   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Mike              SO Racine St. C           11.19      11.07   2  10   
  2 Fowlkes, Jarrett          SR Delavan-Dari           11.70      11.79   2   8   
  3 Wojciechowski, Ricky      SO Delavan-Dari           12.00      11.88   2   6   
  4 Dinjer, Eric              SR Waterford              11.90      11.90   2   4   
  5 Fincher, Aaron               Westosha Cen           11.80      11.99   2   3   
  6 Butke, Tyler              JR Delavan-Dari           12.20     x12.20   1 
  7 Lehner, Joey                 Westosha Cen           11.70      12.35   2   2   
  8 Fulton, Shane             FR Waterford              12.10      12.36   2   1   
  9 Noll, Justin              FR Union Grove                       12.45   1 
 10 Mevis, John               SO Union Grove            12.34      12.60   1 
 11 Assad, Kareem             FR Union Grove                      x15.49   1 
 -- Singleton, TY             SO Wilmot Union           11.20        DNF   2 
 -- Zenon, Trey               JR Wilmot Union           12.50        SCR   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swigart, Emily            JR Waterford            5:25.00    5:32.38   10   
  2 Hamilton, Emily           JR Wilmot Union         5:50.00    5:41.87    8   
  3 Reeves, Abbie             FR Westosha Cen         5:47.00    5:42.06    6   
  4 Effinger, Megan           SR Westosha Cen         6:06.00    6:05.20    4   
  5 Moyer, Sam                SO Union Grove          6:33.02    6:20.81    3   
  6 Walters, Lauren           SO Union Grove          7:09.00    6:42.76    2   
 -- Lewis, Kailey             JR Waterford            5:42.00        SCR  
 -- Dillon, Sara              SO Wilmot Union         6:50.00        SCR  
 -- Polster, Ashley           JR Delavan-Dari         6:39.00        SCR  
 -- Nebgen, Emma              JR Delavan-Dari         6:46.10        SCR  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heyer, Clinton            SR Waterford            4:46.00    4:48.79   10   
  2 May, Andrew               JR Racine St. C         4:49.94    4:50.13    8   
  3 Bloxham, David            JR Waterford            4:50.00    4:52.02    6   
  4 DeBrabander, Jacob        SO Union Grove          5:15.00    5:05.17    4   
  5 Carlson, Erik                Westosha Cen         5:05.00    5:06.48    3   
  6 Christensen, Tim          FR Union Grove          5:20.28    5:12.78    2   
  7 Betz, Josh                SR Wilmot Union         5:10.00    5:19.57    1   
  8 Lloyd, John                  Westosha Cen         5:04.00    5:21.22  
  9 Wilson, Ken               JR Delavan-Dari                    5:49.63  
 -- Vogel, Alex               SO Union Grove          5:25.00        SCR  
 -- Cannon, Patrick           FR Wilmot Union         6:15.00        SCR  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westosha Central                                  1:53.53    1:53.69   10   
     1) Mills, Aubrey JR                2) Moretti, Candice SR            
     3) Prokop, Margee JR               4) Ware, Nica SO                  
  2 Waterford                                         1:54.00    1:56.17    8   
     1) Turner, Carla SO                2) Dvorak, Kristin FR             
     3) Carriveau, Jenny JR             4) Riebesel, Hjordis SR           
  3 Union Grove                                       1:58.26    2:02.57    6   
     1) Loomis, Rachel JR               2) Acker, Alyssa FR               
     3) Hebron, Emily FR                4) Lee, Megan FR                  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delavan-Darien High School                        1:38.00    1:36.10   10   
     1) Butke, Tyler JR                 2) Fowlkes, Jarrett SR            
     3) Neiger, Zachery JR              4) Wojciechowski, Ricky SO        
  2 Westosha Central                                  1:37.00    1:39.42    8   
  3 Wilmot Union                                      1:45.00    1:40.18    6   
     1) Blase, Josh JR                  2) Morton, Dustin SR              
     3) Singleton, TY SO                4) Zenon, Trey JR                 
  4 Waterford                                         1:37.00    1:41.39    4   
     1) Mianecki, Ethan SO              2) Adams, Jerad SR                
     3) Christensen, Ethan FR           4) Fulton, Shane FR               
  5 Union Grove                                       1:43.00    1:42.92    2   
     1) Flannery, Connor SO             2) Noll, Justin FR                
     3) Mevis, John SO                  4) Slaasted, Shane JR             
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Urquhart, Haley           FR Racine St. C         1:07.50    1:05.63   2  10   
  2 Neave, Emily              SR Westosha Cen         1:08.28    1:08.28   2   8   
  3 Roberts, Malissa          SR Westosha Cen                    1:08.63   2   6   
  4 Wright, Kacie             JR Waterford            1:06.00    1:09.63   2   4   
  5 O'Neil, Ashley            SO Delavan-Dari         1:15.00    1:10.78   1   3   
  6 Santaga, Alicia           JR Waterford            1:07.30    1:11.53   2   2   
  7 Finley, Becca             FR Delavan-Dari         1:21.00    1:12.25   1   1   
  8 Sedar, Alexandria         JR Wilmot Union         1:10.00    1:16.30   2 
  9 O'Neill, Kelly            SO Wilmot Union         1:17.00    1:17.29   1 
 10 Brown, Bekka              SR Wilmot Union         1:10.00   x1:17.77   2 
 11 Jones, Ashley             FR Delavan-Dari         1:20.00   x1:22.22   1 
 12 Parrett, Brittany         FR Union Grove          1:24.00    1:25.07   1 
 13 Edwards, Alecia           SO Union Grove                     1:28.50   1 
 -- Anichini, Katelyn         SR Westosha Cen         1:10.25        SCR   2 
 -- Sylvester, Amy            SR Westosha Cen         1:04.03        SCR     
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rowland, Tyler            JR Wilmot Union           52.00      53.04   2  10   
  2 Poetker, Richard          SO Racine St. C           54.30      53.86   2   8   
  3 Dvorak, Ricky             JR Wilmot Union           55.00      54.18   2   6   
  4 Sindberg, Jacob           SR Waterford              53.60      55.01   2   4   
  5 Rudebeck, Bryce           FR Waterford              55.20      56.00   2   3   
  6 Hardy, Brian                 Westosha Cen           54.20      56.41   2   2   
  7 Gorsline, Bradley            Westosha Cen           57.00      56.79   1   1   
  8 Mehevic, Mike             FR Union Grove            59.00      56.86   1 
  9 Villalpando, Alex         SO Racine St. C           57.00      57.06   2 
 -- Rakovich, Ryan            FR Union Grove          1:01.64        SCR   1 
 -- Johnson, Alexander        JR Delavan-Dari         1:01.50        SCR   1 
 -- Hesebeck, Jordan          SO Delavan-Dari           56.00        SCR   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waterford                                           53.90      54.14   10   
     1) Griebel, Casey JR               2) Vanderhill, Chelsey SO         
     3) Vanderhill, Haley FR            4) Sibley, Emiline JR             
     5) Riebesel, Hjordis SR            6)                                
  2 Westosha Central                                    55.50      55.07    8   
     1) Austwick, Rachel SO             2) Dunham, Alyssa JR              
     3) Miller, Abby SR                 4) Prokop, Margee JR              
  3 Racine St. Catherine\'s                             59.80      55.27    6   
     1) Miles, Anna FR                  2) Quella, Caitlin FR             
     3) Worman, Katherine JR            4) Dominici, Nika SO              
  4 Union Grove                                         55.86      56.31    4   
     1) Loomis, Rachel JR               2) Acker, Alyssa FR               
     3) Hebron, Emily FR                4) Lee, Megan FR                  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delavan-Darien High School                          46.20      46.29   10   
     1) Butke, Tyler JR                 2) Fowlkes, Jarrett SR            
     3) Neiger, Zachery JR              4) Wilson, Ken JR                 
  2 Waterford                                           47.00      47.50    8   
     1) Brulz, Eric SR                  2) Mianecki, Ethan SO             
     3) Dinjer, Eric SR                 4) Fulton, Shane FR               
     5) Rudebeck, Bryce FR              6)                                
  3 Westosha Central                                    46.40      49.71    6   
  4 Union Grove                                         50.00      49.88    4   
     1) Flannery, Connor SO             2) Verbeten, Nathan SR            
     3) Mevis, John SO                  4) Slaasted, Shane JR             
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olson, Kayla              SO Waterford              49.80      48.81   10   
  2 Hernitz, Cheyenne         SO Waterford              53.80      54.18    8   
  3 Moen, Meghan              JR Wilmot Union                      54.19    6   
  4 Gieser, Brittani          JR Westosha Cen           57.35      57.71    4   
  5 Ineichen, Alyssa          SR Westosha Cen           56.71      59.33    3   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olson, Garrett            SO Waterford              46.00      47.11   10   
  2 Hendrickson, DJ           SO Waterford              45.00      47.64    8   
  3 Olufs, Zach               SR Union Grove            48.86      48.75    6   
  4 Parker, Blake             SO Union Grove            51.27      52.85    4   
 -- Mrozinski, Marc              Westosha Cen           43.90        SCR  
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northup, Katie            SO Waterford            2:38.00    2:39.20   10   
  2 Geier, Rachel             JR Waterford            2:36.00    2:39.23    8   
  3 Reeves, Abbie             FR Westosha Cen         2:38.00    2:40.98    6   
  4 Moyer, Sam                SO Union Grove          2:50.65    2:43.45    4   
  5 Effinger, Megan           SR Westosha Cen         2:46.00    2:47.15    3   
  6 Polster, Ashley           JR Delavan-Dari         2:54.90    2:48.56    2   
  7 Nebgen, Emma              JR Delavan-Dari         2:57.00    2:55.10    1   
  8 McCarville, Kelly         JR Wilmot Union                    3:04.97  
  9 Edwards, Alecia           SO Union Grove          3:21.40    3:19.90  
 10 Parrett, Brittany         FR Union Grove          3:13.35   x3:22.13  
 -- Dillon, Sara              SO Wilmot Union                        SCR  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Dustin            SR Waterford            2:05.00    2:05.74   10   
  2 Bloxham, David            JR Waterford            2:08.00    2:11.71    8   
  3 Smith, Joe                FR Delavan-Dari         2:15.00    2:16.78    6   
  4 Gallaher, David              Westosha Cen         2:14.00    2:17.58    4   
  5 Christensen, Tim          FR Union Grove                     2:20.37    3   
  6 Carlson, Erik                Westosha Cen         2:19.00    2:20.43    2   
  7 Betz, Josh                SR Wilmot Union         2:17.00    2:21.10    1   
  8 Hembrook, Bryce           FR Delavan-Dari         2:21.00    2:23.32  
  9 Hernandez, Alex           SO Racine St. C         2:24.30    2:23.87  
 10 Baumgart, Avery           JR Wilmot Union         2:58.00    2:34.84  
 -- Rakovich, Ryan            FR Union Grove                         SCR  
 -- Vogel, Alex               SO Union Grove                         SCR  
 -- Lloyd, John                  Westosha Cen         2:16.00        SCR  
 -- Rogalski, Jon             SO Wilmot Union         2:17.00        SCR  
 -- Jones, Thomas             JR Delavan-Dari         2:32.40        SCR  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Ashley            SO Delavan-Dari           30.20      28.80   2  10   
  2 Quinn, Laura              FR Racine St. C           30.00      29.09   2   8   
  3 Lee, Megan                FR Union Grove            29.28      29.46   2   6   
  4 White, Kim                SR Wilmot Union                      29.63   1   4   
  5 Carriveau, Jenny          JR Waterford              28.00      29.76   2   3   
  6 Perschke, Elle            SO Westosha Cen                      30.20   2   2   
  7 Finley, Becca             FR Delavan-Dari           31.40      30.32   1   1   
  8 Goodrich, Mandie          JR Union Grove                       30.53   1 
  9 Wright, Kacie             JR Waterford              28.60      30.65   2 
 10 Rittgers, Emily           JR Racine St. C           31.00      31.15   2 
 11 Quella, Caitlin           FR Racine St. C           30.40     x31.28   2 
 12 Fischer, Carly            SR Wilmot Union                      32.53   1 
 13 Jones, Ashley             FR Delavan-Dari           33.10     x33.29   1 
 -- Loomis, Rachel            JR Union Grove                         SCR   1 
 -- Miller, Abby              SR Westosha Cen           30.88        SCR     
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Mike              SO Racine St. C           22.60      22.89   2  10   
  2 Rowland, Tyler            JR Wilmot Union           24.40      24.03   2   8   
  3 Morton, Dustin            SR Wilmot Union           25.00      24.40   2   6   
  4 Fincher, Aaron               Westosha Cen           24.50      24.90   2   4   
  5 Sindberg, Jacob           SR Waterford              24.20      25.04   2   3   
  6 Weisbrod, Evan            SO Racine St. C           24.95      25.33   2   2   
  7 Rudebeck, Bryce           FR Waterford              25.00      25.86   1   1   
  8 Noll, Justin              FR Union Grove            25.41      26.01   1 
  9 Kurt, Lukas               SO Union Grove                       26.86   1 
 10 Romalski, Alex               Delavan-Dari                      27.58   1 
 11 Assad, Kareem             FR Union Grove            32.24     x33.25   1 
 -- Blase, Josh               JR Wilmot Union           24.20        SCR   2 
 -- Simon, Dan                   Westosha Cen           24.00        SCR   2 
 -- Hesebeck, Jordan          SO Delavan-Dari           25.20        SCR   1 
 -- Weilandt, Scott           FR Delavan-Dari           26.60        SCR   1 
 -- Adenuga, Michael          FR Delavan-Dari           25.70        SCR     
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Abby            SR Waterford           12:20.00   12:24.78   10   
  2 Hamilton, Emily           JR Wilmot Union        12:30.00   12:26.38    8   
  3 Andrekus, Hannah          JR Westosha Cen        11:45.00   12:32.50    6   
  4 Fiorita, Rhea             FR Waterford           13:05.00   12:38.59    4   
  5 Haapala, Kate             SR Westosha Cen        12:20.00   12:53.69    3   
  6 Walters, Lauren           SO Union Grove                    15:26.50    2   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Derner, Aaron             SO Waterford           10:00.00   10:05.90   10   
  2 Rowntree, Bryan           SR Waterford           10:15.00   10:15.57    8   
  3 Gilliland, Jay               Westosha Cen        10:59.00   11:10.31    6   
  4 DeBrabander, Jacob        SO Union Grove         11:01.64   11:29.94    4   
  5 Merrill, Casey               Westosha Cen        11:50.00   12:11.59    3   
  6 Lindstrand, Nick          JR Wilmot Union        12:30.00   12:43.63    2   
  7 Miller, Mike              SO Wilmot Union        13:30.00   14:29.67    1   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westosha Central                                  4:19.00    4:22.81   10   
     1) Mills, Aubrey JR                2) Moretti, Candice SR            
     3) Sylvester, Amy SR               4) Ware, Nica SO                  
  2 Waterford                                         4:20.00    4:23.35    8   
     1) Geier, Rachel JR                2) Briggs, Morgan JR              
     3) Lewis, Kailey JR                4) Olson, Kayla SO                
  3 Racine St. Catherine\'s                           4:40.10    4:42.47    6   
     1) Miles, Anna FR                  2) Rittgers, Emily JR             
     3) Kongschaug, Laura FR            4) Quinn, Laura FR                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Racine St. Catherine\'s                           3:55.34    3:37.90   10   
     1) Miller, Mike SO                 2) Poetker, Richard SO            
     3) Villalpando, Alex SO            4) Weisbrod, Evan SO              
  2 Waterford                                         3:35.00    3:38.95    8   
     1) Heyer, Clinton SR               2) Parker, Dustin SR              
     3) Rudebeck, Bryce FR              4) Slauson, Jeff SR               
  3 Westosha Central                                  3:39.00    3:50.69    6   
  4 Delavan-Darien High School                        3:54.00    4:03.83    4   
     1) Hembrook, Bryce FR              2) Hesebeck, Jordan SO            
     3) Smith, Joe FR                   4) Weilandt, Scott FR             
 -- Union Grove                                                      SCR  
     1) Epping, Brett JR                2) Olufs, Zach SR                 
     3) Flannery, Connor SO             4) Parker, Blake SO               
     5) Mehevic, Mike FR                6) Slaasted, Shane JR             
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Emily           JR Wilmot Union         5-00.00    4-09.00   10   
  2 Peters, Andrea            SO Waterford            5-00.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Hernitz, Cheyenne         SO Waterford            4-08.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Walusay, Kadi             FR Union Grove                     4-08.00    4   
  5 Brown, Bekka              SR Wilmot Union         4-08.00    4-06.00    3   
  6 Ineichen, Lauren          FR Westosha Cen         4-06.00    4-06.00    2   
  7 Jones, Ashley             FR Delavan-Dari         4-04.00    4-00.00    1   
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knurr, Keith              SO Waterford            6-02.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Simon, Dan                   Westosha Cen         6-00.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Ciano, Alex               JR Waterford            5-10.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Rowland, Tyler            JR Wilmot Union         5-10.00    5-04.00    4   
  5 Parker, Blake             SO Union Grove          5-00.00    5-02.00    3   
  6 Leiting, Steven              Westosha Cen         5-02.00    5-02.00    2   
  7 Kurt, Lukas               SO Union Grove          5-00.00    5-00.00    0.50
  7 Guevara, David            FR Delavan-Dari         5-02.00    5-00.00    0.50
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Briggs, Morgan            JR Waterford            7-06.00    7-00.00   10   
  2 Grant, Nikki              FR Waterford            7-00.00   J7-00.00    8   
  3 Rudolph, Tori             SO Westosha Cen         6-06.00   J7-00.00    6   
  4 Acker, Alyssa             FR Union Grove          7-00.00    6-06.00    4   
  5 Ladewig, Desirae          JR Wilmot Union         7-06.00   J6-06.00    3   
 -- Ineichen, Alyssa          SR Westosha Cen         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Hamrick, Jessica          SO Wilmot Union         7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simon, Dan                   Westosha Cen        13-09.00   14-06.00   10   
  2 Knurr, Keith              SO Waterford           12-06.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 Mobile, Kyle                 Westosha Cen        10-00.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Ducammun, Kyle            SR Waterford            9-06.00    9-00.00    4   
  5 Neal, Adam                SO Wilmot Union         9-06.00    9-00.00    3   
  6 Slaasted, Shane           JR Union Grove          8-06.00    8-06.00    2   
  7 Kurt, Lukas               SO Union Grove          8-00.00    7-00.00    1   
  8 Lunetta, Dan              JR Wilmot Union         8-00.00    7-00.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griebel, Casey            JR Waterford           16-04.00   16-04.50   10   
  2 Sibley, Emiline           JR Waterford                      14-02.75    8   
  3 Ineichen, Lauren          FR Westosha Cen        14-02.00   13-10.50    6   
  4 Beers, Rachel             SO Delavan-Dari        13-08.00   13-00.50    4   
  5 White, Kim                SR Wilmot Union        14-00.00   13-00.00    3   
  6 Bertram, Christina        SO Delavan-Dari        12-04.00   12-08.00    2   
  7 McCarville, Kelly         JR Wilmot Union        13-00.00   10-04.50    1   
 -- Buelow, Emily             JR Waterford           16-03.00        SCR  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ludington, Jake              Westosha Cen        18-04.00   17-10.00   10   
  2 Martin, Kyle              SO Union Grove         19-03.00   17-09.25    8   
  3 Dinjer, Eric              SR Waterford           18-03.00   17-03.00    6   
  4 Figueroa, Martin          SO Delavan-Dari        18-04.00   16-10.25    4   
  5 Christensen, Ethan        FR Waterford           17-08.00   16-08.50    3   
  6 Vyvyan, Dan               JR Union Grove         19-07.00   16-04.25    2   
  7 Fincher, Aaron               Westosha Cen        18-00.00   15-10.00    1   
  8 Lindstrand, Nick          JR Wilmot Union        16-00.00   14-09.00  
  9 Rogalski, Jon             SO Wilmot Union        17-00.00   14-08.25  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griebel, Casey            JR Waterford           33-00.00   33-07.50   10   
  2 Vanderhill, Chelsey       SO Waterford           31-01.00   30-03.50    8   
  3 Roberts, Malissa          SR Westosha Cen        30-07.00   29-04.50    6   
  4 Ineichen, Lauren          FR Westosha Cen        28-06.00   27-08.75    4   
  5 Finley, Becca             FR Delavan-Dari        27-02.00   24-06.50    3   
  6 Kilps, Erica              SO Delavan-Dari        23-03.00   23-05.25    2   
  7 Trinko, Nicole            SO Delavan-Dari        23-11.00  x23-01.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Brian                 Westosha Cen        39-10.00   38-11.50   10   
  2 Newton, Grant             SR Waterford           35-00.00   36-04.00    8   
  3 Morton, Dustin            SR Wilmot Union        37-00.00   35-05.75    6   
  4 Butke, Tyler              JR Delavan-Dari        39-02.00   34-10.75    4   
  5 Toy, Mitchell             SO Waterford           34-00.00   34-09.00    3   
  6 Hembrook, Bryce           FR Delavan-Dari        34-06.00   33-02.50    2   
  7 Lindstrand, Nick          JR Wilmot Union        32-07.00   33-01.00    1   
  8 Dodge, Caleb              SO Delavan-Dari        33-02.00  x31-07.75  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brinkman, Christina       SR Westosha Cen           98-07      90-06   10   
  2 Walusay, Kadi             FR Union Grove            81-02      81-02    8   
  3 Hana, Cassandra           JR Waterford              75-00      77-10    6   
  4 Millard, Joleen           SR Delavan-Dari           89-11      77-09    4   
  5 Roberts, Malissa          SR Westosha Cen           79-01      75-08    3   
  6 Villarreal, Lottie        FR Westosha Cen           79-01     x75-04  
  7 Wear, Holly               SO Union Grove            76-08      70-10    2   
  8 Stemple, Alexis           SO Delavan-Dari           60-04      66-08    1   
  9 Parker, Jennifer          SO Waterford              70-00      65-11  
 10 McKinnie, Damari          JR Racine St. C           73-01      62-05  
 11 Venema, Kianna            FR Delavan-Dari           50-07     x51-05  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knurr, Keith              SO Waterford             125-00     108-05   10   
  2 Hardy, Brian                 Westosha Cen          129-00     108-01    8   
  3 Steadman, Zach            JR Wilmot Union          112-00     106-05    6   
  4 Torres, Drew              SO Union Grove           101-09     103-04    4   
  5 Leipzig, Chris               Westosha Cen          111-00     101-02    3   
  6 Lee, Patrick              SR Delavan-Dari          106-01     100-00    2   
  7 Lee, Steve                SO Delavan-Dari           84-11      90-11    1   
  8 Radtke, Kyle              SR Delavan-Dari           88-08     x90-02  
  9 Herreid, Brian            SR Wilmot Union           89-00      87-05  
 10 Brulz, Eric               SR Waterford             125-00      86-04  
 11 Fay, John                 SO Wilmot Union           80-00     x78-05  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brinkman, Christina       SR Westosha Cen        32-11.00   32-09.00   10   
  2 Roberts, Malissa          SR Westosha Cen        31-02.00   29-10.50    8   
  3 Olson, Kayla              SO Waterford           30-00.00   29-06.50    6   
  4 Hana, Cassandra           JR Waterford           30-00.00   28-07.00    4   
  5 Grumbeck, Jasmin          FR Westosha Cen        31-02.00  x28-02.00  
  6 Wear, Holly               SO Union Grove         28-08.00   27-09.50    3   
  7 Millard, Joleen           SR Delavan-Dari        28-02.00   26-10.00    2   
  8 Walusay, Kadi             FR Union Grove         27-00.00   25-07.00    1   
  9 Fischer, Carly            SR Wilmot Union        24-00.00   25-01.00  
 10 Rolon, Emily              SO Delavan-Dari        24-11.00   24-04.00  
 11 Silva, Leticia            SR Delavan-Dari        23-00.00  x20-01.50  
 12 Parrett, Brittany         FR Union Grove                   x19-06.75  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leipzig, Chris               Westosha Cen        44-03.00   48-02.50   10   
  2 Brulz, Eric               SR Waterford           47-00.00   46-07.50    8   
  3 Ortiz, Miguel             JR Waterford           44-00.00   45-06.75    6   
  4 Fenske, Marcus               Westosha Cen        40-00.00   37-11.00    4   
  5 Lee, Patrick              SR Delavan-Dari        36-08.00   37-04.00    3   
  6 Verbeten, Nathan          SR Union Grove         35-11.00   34-07.00    2   
  7 Torres, Drew              SO Union Grove         35-11.00   34-04.00    1   
  8 Radtke, Kyle              SR Delavan-Dari        33-09.00   31-01.25  
  9 Herreid, Brian            SR Wilmot Union        32-00.00   31-00.50  
 10 Fay, John                 SO Wilmot Union        30-00.00   27-03.00  
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vanderhill, Haley         FR Waterford              13.20      14.68   10   
  2 Kohnke, Stephanie         JR Westosha Cen           15.00      14.71    8   
  3 Buelow, Emily             JR Waterford              13.00      15.18    6   
  4 Wegmet, Salena            FR Westosha Cen           15.14      15.51    4   
  5 Trinko, Nicole            SO Delavan-Dari           15.20      15.73    3   
  6 Peffer, Stephanie         JR Westosha Cen           15.54     x15.90  
  7 Bertram, Christina        SO Delavan-Dari           15.90      16.08    2   
  8 Peterson, Emilie          SO Waterford              16.00     x17.26  
 
Event 38  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castona, Jason               Westosha Cen           11.80      12.19   10   
  2 Hager, Landon                Westosha Cen           12.10      12.29    8   
  3 Putze, Joe                SO Waterford              12.90      12.53    6   
  4 Ludington, Jake              Westosha Cen           12.20     x12.56  
  5 Sromalski, Alex           SO Delavan-Dari           13.60      12.83    4   
  6 Bodmer, Grant             FR Waterford              13.90      14.35    3   
  7 Zimmerman, Nick           SO Waterford              15.70     x15.36  
 -- Miller, Juston            FR Union Grove                         SCR  
 -- Fialkowski, Drew          FR Wilmot Union           12.80        SCR  
 -- Adenuga, Michael          FR Delavan-Dari           12.60        SCR  
 
Event 39  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buccanero, Kristine       SO Waterford              19.50      19.97   10   
  2 Grant, Nikki              FR Waterford              20.00      21.09    8   
  3 Ineichen, Alyssa          SR Westosha Cen           20.94      21.70    6   
  4 Bomkamp, Haiven           FR Waterford              22.00     x26.39  
 -- Schlimmer, Deanna         SO Westosha Cen           24.00        SCR  
 -- Bohn, Erika               SR Westosha Cen           24.00        SCR  
 
Event 40  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hendrickson, DJ           SO Waterford              18.40      18.29   10   
  2 Olson, Garrett            SO Waterford              18.70      18.95    8   
  3 Cramer, Nick              SR Waterford              18.90     x19.57  
 
Event 41  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Turner, Carla             SO Waterford              29.00      29.49   2  10   
  2 Dvorak, Kristin           FR Waterford              30.20      30.60   2   8   
  3 Servi, Nina               SO Waterford              30.00     x30.98   2 
  4 Karsten, Ashley           FR Westosha Cen           33.00      32.76   2   6   
  5 Trinko, Nicole            SO Delavan-Dari           33.40      32.82   2   4   
  6 Kongschaug, Laura         FR Racine St. C           33.70      33.17   2   3   
  7 Kilps, Erica              SO Delavan-Dari           34.80      33.42   1   2   
  8 Rolon, Emily              SO Delavan-Dari           34.00     x34.26   2 
  9 Coppelman, Caitelia       JR Westosha Cen           35.74      34.67   1   1   
 10 McGrath, Emily            FR Racine St. C           36.80      35.95   1 
 -- Petges, Haley             SR Westosha Cen           34.00        SCR   2 
 
Event 42  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Castona, Jason               Westosha Cen           24.70      25.26   2  10   
  2 Hager, Landon                Westosha Cen           24.80      25.66   2   8   
  3 Ludington, Jake              Westosha Cen           24.80     x26.34   2 
  4 Watson, Zach              SR Waterford              25.80      26.94   2   6   
  5 Ronkoski, Shawn           SO Waterford              28.00      27.98   1   4   
  6 Dodge, Caleb              SO Delavan-Dari           27.30      28.02   2   3   
  7 Dowty-Youngman, Kyle      SO Delavan-Dari           28.00      28.53   1   2   
  8 Wandel, Kyle                 Waterford                        x28.66   2 
  9 Kruise, Tom               FR Delavan-Dari           30.00     x30.00   1 
 -- Fialkowski, Drew          FR Wilmot Union           26.50        SCR   2 
 -- Walters, Adam             SO Waterford              25.00        SCR     
 
Event 43  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilfert, Taylor           SO Waterford              55.50      59.59   10   
  2 Grant, Nikki              FR Waterford              57.50    1:02.24    8   
  3 Sorensen, Dana            SR Westosha Cen         1:13.00    1:12.16    6   
 -- Bohn, Erika               SR Westosha Cen         1:13.74        SCR  
 -- Schlimmer, Deanna         SO Westosha Cen         1:12.00        SCR  
 -- Buelow, Emily             JR Waterford              55.00        SCR  
 
Event 44  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Dan              SR Waterford              44.50      48.71   10   
  2 Mobile, Kyle                 Westosha Cen           52.00      50.22    8   
  3 Toy, TJ                   FR Waterford              46.00      53.16    6   
  4 Chic, Karl                FR Waterford            1:02.00     x54.60  
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fox, Ally                 FR Westosha Cen         1:12.34    1:11.30   10   
  2 Zupkoff, Marilyn          FR Westosha Cen         1:12.34    1:11.73    8   
  3 Helget, Kara              JR Waterford            1:17.00    1:15.38    6   
  4 Bauer, Emily              FR Waterford            1:17.00    1:17.55    4   
  5 Echeverria, Carolina      SR Delavan-Dari         1:20.00    1:18.34    3   
  6 Daniels, Melissa          FR Westosha Cen         1:14.00   x1:18.73  
  7 Krause, Kayla             FR Delavan-Dari         1:30.00    1:29.16    2   
  8 Whitmore, Sadie           FR Delavan-Dari         1:32.00   x1:31.83  
 
Event 46  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ciano, Alex               JR Waterford              55.00      58.11   2  10   
  2 Ksobiech, Nick            JR Waterford              54.70      59.94   2   8   
  3 Dingee, Scott                Westosha Cen           59.50    1:00.88   2   6   
  4 Weilandt, Scott           FR Delavan-Dari         1:00.00    1:01.65   2   4   
  5 Fitzwater, Luke           SO Waterford              59.00   x1:03.40   2 
  6 Hansen, Donald               Westosha Cen         1:05.00    1:03.56   2   3   
  7 Dodge, Caleb              SO Delavan-Dari         1:05.00    1:03.70   1   2   
  8 Dowty-Youngman, Kyle      SO Delavan-Dari         1:06.00   x1:08.70   1 
 -- Daniels, Kieran           SO Union Grove                         SCR   1 
 -- Bauer, Alex                  Westosha Cen         1:03.10        SCR   2 
 
Event 47  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brulz, Sarah              SO Waterford            2:47.00    2:51.63   10   
  2 Erickson, Nikki           SR Waterford            3:05.00    3:17.60    8   
  3 Griese, Alycia            FR Westosha Cen         3:28.00    3:20.29    6   
 -- Pauletti, Lexx            FR Westosha Cen         3:28.00        SCR  
 
Event 48  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tollefsrud, Cory          JR Waterford            2:10.00    2:15.42   10   
  2 Reinhold, Chris           FR Racine St. C         2:29.60    2:27.39    8   
  3 Schmidt, Seth             SO Delavan-Dari         2:33.00    2:32.02    6   
  4 Bockrath, Brandon            Westosha Cen         2:34.00    2:35.22    4   
  5 Sulin, Bryce              FR Racine St. C         2:36.70    2:36.93    3   
  6 Stevens, Mark                Westosha Cen         2:45.00    2:45.32    2   
  7 Quale, Max                FR Racine St. C         2:45.00   x2:48.92  
  8 Lipinkski, Brandon        FR Waterford            2:35.00    2:51.31    1   
  9 Griffiths, Ben               Westosha Cen         2:57.00   x3:04.10  
 -- Sustachek, Tony           FR Waterford            2:09.00        SCR  
 -- Daniels, Kieran           SO Union Grove          2:42.00        SCR  
 -- Johnson, Alexander        JR Delavan-Dari         2:37.60        SCR  
 -- Beles, Jacob              FR Delavan-Dari         2:49.00        SCR  
 
Event 49  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chic, Ashley              FR Waterford            6:55.00    6:35.05   10   
  2 Kluetzman, Shelby         JR Waterford            6:35.00    6:37.82    8   
  3 Erickson, Nikki           SR Waterford            7:00.00   x6:59.01  
  4 Sorensen, Dana            SR Westosha Cen         7:07.00    6:59.04    6   
 -- Anderson, Elle            JR Westosha Cen         6:30.00        SCR   scr
 
Event 50  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Obluck, Jerron            SR Waterford            5:00.00    4:49.61   10   
  2 Bloxham, Jacob            SO Waterford            4:56.00    5:03.28    8   
  3 Sustachek, Tony           FR Waterford            5:00.00   x5:07.84  
  4 Hardy, Jon                FR Wilmot Union         5:50.00    5:55.82    6   
  5 Bockrath, Brandon            Westosha Cen         6:04.00    5:56.05    4   
  6 McCarthy, Jim                Westosha Cen         5:52.00    6:00.00    3   
  7 Gunderson, Brant             Westosha Cen         6:05.00   x6:11.46  
 -- Sustachek, Kurt           FR Waterford                          XSCR  
 
Event 51  Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Behnke, Alyssa            SR Waterford           13:25.00   13:21.84   10   
  2 Ketterhagen, Brittany     SR Waterford           13:12.00   13:26.55    8   
  3 Andrea, Sarah             SR Westosha Cen        15:00.00   13:54.59    6   
 -- Anderson, Elle            JR Westosha Cen                        SCR  
 -- Arbet, Kayla              SR Westosha Cen        14:11.00        SCR  
 
Event 52  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Matt              SO Waterford           10:59.00   10:42.44   10   
  2 Ketterhagen, Taylor       SO Waterford           10:59.00   11:07.64    8   
  3 Brand, Kody               FR Waterford           11:15.00  x11:42.96  
  4 Richards, Dustin             Westosha Cen                   12:27.19    6   
  5 Sorensen, Jeff               Westosha Cen                   12:45.07    4   
  6 Lane, Cody                   Westosha Cen                  x12:45.45  
 -- Cannon, Patrick           FR Wilmot Union        14:00.00        SCR  
 
Event 53  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westosha Central  'C'                            12:00.00   12:10.22   10   
     1) Andrea, Sarah SR                2) Arbet, Kayla SR                
     3) Daniels, Melissa FR             4) Dowe, Crystal SO               
 -- Waterford                                        10:45.00        SCR  
     1) Behnke, Alyssa SR               2) Northup, Katie SO              
     3) Brulz, Sarah SO                 4) Fiorita, Rhea FR               
 -- Westosha Central  'B'                            12:00.00  X11:49.62  
     1) Fish, Nicole SO                 2) Fox, Ally FR                   
     3) Sartori, Katherine SO           4) Zupkoff, Marilyn FR            
 
Event 54  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waterford                                         9:00.00    9:30.10   10   
     1) Murphy, Shane SR                2) Pape, Corey JR                 
     3) Buell, Garret SR                4) Beaulier, Korie FR             
  2 Waterford  'B'                                    9:15.00   x9:44.26  
     1) Brand, Kody FR                  2) Roberson, Nick FR              
     3) Rowder, Dylan FR                4) Salewski, Andrew FR            
  3 Westosha Central                                 10:11.00   10:16.79    8   
 
Event 55  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waterford                                         4:40.00    4:39.90   10   
     1) Wright, Kacie JR                2) Kluetzman, Shelby JR           
     3) Northup, Katie SO               4) Santaga, Alicia JR             
  2 Westosha Central  'C'                             5:00.00    4:56.10    8   
     1) Ineichen, Lauren FR             2) Perschke, Connie SO            
     3) Perschke, Elle SO               4) Prokop, Margee JR              
 -- Westosha Central  'B'                             4:40.00        SCR  
     1) Neave, Emily SR                 2) Petges, Haley SR               
     3) Roberts, Malissa SR             4) Rudolph, Tori SO               
 
Event 56  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waterford                                         3:44.00    3:55.63   10   
     1) Obluck, Jerron SR               2) Brulz, Eric SR                 
     3) Ksobiech, Nick JR               4) Bloxham, Jacob SO              
  2 Waterford  'B'                                    3:55.00   x3:55.82  
     1) Murphy, Shane SR                2) Tollefsrud, Cory JR            
     3) Watson, Zach SR                 4) Sustachek, Kurt FR             
  3 Westosha Central  'B'                             4:22.00    4:13.61    8   
  4 Westosha Central                                  4:22.00   x4:13.83  
 -- Delavan-Darien High School                        4:00.00        SCR  
     1) Dailey, Luke FR                 2) Figueroa, Martin SO            
     3) Guevara, David FR               4) Held, Justin FR                
 
Event 57  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waterford                                         1:56.00    2:09.76   10   
     1) Heyer, Sheri SR                 2) Wilfert, Taylor SO             
     3) Bluemel, Rachel SO              4) Grygera, Jordan FR             
     5) Olavsdottir, Bina JR            6)                                
  2 Westosha Central  'C'                             2:07.00    2:09.92    8   
     1) Kohnke, Stephanie JR            2) Perschke, Connie SO            
     3) Petges, Haley SR                4) Wegmet, Salena FR              
 
Event 58  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delavan-Darien High School                        1:43.00    1:40.79   10   
     1) Dailey, Luke FR                 2) Figueroa, Martin SO            
     3) Guevara, David FR               4) Held, Justin FR                
  2 Waterford                                         1:50.00    1:50.35    8   
     1) Foster, Matt JR                 2) Lee, Colten JR                 
     3) Hulsether, Matt FR              4) Gasiorowski, Alex FR           
 -- Westosha Central  'B'                             1:50.00         DQ  
 -- Westosha Central                                  1:50.00         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waterford                                           56.00      55.82   10   
     1) Heyer, Sheri SR                 2) Servi, Nina SO                 
     3) Parker, Jennifer SO             4) Grizzel, Justine FR            
  2 Waterford  'B'                                      59.00     x58.95  
     1) Turner, Carla SO                2) Skrobis, Natialie FR           
     3) Brauer, Becky SR                4) Hackstein, Emily FR            
  3 Westosha Central  'B'                             1:00.00    1:01.22    8   
     1) Kohnke, Stephanie JR            2) Peffer, Stephanie JR           
     3) Raila, Jennifer SO              4) Wegmet, Salena FR              
 
Event 60  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delavan-Darien High School                          47.20      48.85   10   
     1) Dailey, Luke FR                 2) Figueroa, Martin SO            
     3) Guevara, David FR               4) Held, Justin FR                
  2 Waterford                                           48.00      52.42    8   
     1) Foster, Matt JR                 2) Olson, Garrett SO              
     3) Ortiz, Miguel JR                4) Bodmer, Grant FR               
  3 Westosha Central  'B'                               52.00      53.34    6   
  4 Waterford  'B'                                      49.90     x55.43  
     1) Lee, Colten JR                  2) Hulsether, Matt FR             
     3) Gasiorowski, Alex FR            4) McGilvary, Kyle JR             
 -- Westosha Central                                    52.00        SCR  
 
Event 61  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buccanero, Kristine       SO Waterford            4-04.00    4-06.00   10   
  2 Carriveau, Jenny          JR Waterford            4-04.00    4-04.00    8   
  3 Vanderhill, Chelsey       SO Waterford            4-04.00   x4-02.00  
  4 Karsten, Ashley           FR Westosha Cen         4-02.00    4-02.00    6   
 -- Wilfert, Taylor           SO Waterford                      X4-00.00  
 
Event 62  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newton, Grant             SR Waterford            5-06.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Sawasky, Ben              SO Waterford            4-10.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Castona, Jason               Westosha Cen         5-00.00    5-02.00    6   
  4 Hendrickson, DJ           SO Waterford            5-02.00   x4-10.00  
 -- Toy, Mitchell             SO Waterford                      X5-00.00  
 
Event 63  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skrobis, Natialie         FR Waterford            6-06.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Vanderhill, Haley         FR Waterford            6-06.00   J6-00.00    8   
  3 Raila, Jennifer           SO Westosha Cen         6-00.00    5-00.00    6   
 -- Gerus, Amandine           SR Waterford            6-06.00         NH  
 -- Vanderhill, Chelsey       SO Waterford                          XSCR  
 -- Geier, Rachel             JR Waterford                          XSCR  
 
Event 64  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watson, Zach              SR Waterford            9-00.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Castona, Jason               Westosha Cen         9-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Adams, Jerad              SR Waterford            9-00.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Cramer, Nick              SR Waterford            9-00.00   x8-00.00  
 -- Militello, Alex              Waterford                      X7-00.00  
 
Event 65  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riebesel, Hjordis         SR Waterford           14-00.00   14-05.75   10   
  2 Dvorak, Kristin           FR Waterford           13-10.00   13-11.50    8   
  3 Gieser, Brittani          JR Westosha Cen        13-09.00   13-08.50    6   
  4 Behnke, Alyssa            SR Waterford                     x13-03.00  
  5 Karsten, Ashley           FR Westosha Cen        13-00.00   12-03.75    4   
 -- Sibley, Emiline           JR Waterford           15-00.00        SCR  
 -- Bluemel, Rachel           SO Waterford                     X13-03.50  
 -- Helget, Kara              JR Waterford                     X12-00.50  
 -- Hackstein, Emily          FR Waterford                     X10-11.50  
 -- Grygera, Jordan           FR Waterford                     X10-01.00  
 
Event 66  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Mike                  Westosha Cen        17-03.00   17-01.50   10   
  2 Sindberg, Jacob           SR Waterford                      16-08.00    8   
  3 Dailey, Luke              FR Delavan-Dari        17-00.00   16-07.00    6   
  4 Fulton, Shane             FR Waterford           18-00.00   16-03.75    4   
  5 Hesebeck, Jordan          SO Delavan-Dari        17-01.00   16-03.00    3   
  6 Held, Justin              FR Delavan-Dari        17-11.00  x16-02.25  
  7 Rudebeck, Bryce           FR Waterford           18-00.00  x15-08.50  
  8 Mark, Chris                  Westosha Cen        15-03.00   14-03.50    2   
 -- Parker, Dustin            SR Waterford                     X17-02.00  
 -- Rowntree, Bryan           SR Waterford                     X17-00.50  
 -- Ksobiech, Nick            JR Waterford                     X16-07.00  
 -- Heyer, Clinton            SR Waterford                     X15-06.50  
 -- Gasiorowski, Alex         FR Waterford                     X14-10.00  
 -- Chic, Karl                FR Waterford                     X14-04.75  
 -- Hulsether, Matt           FR Waterford                     X14-01.50  
 -- Putze, Joe                SO Waterford                     X14-00.00  
 -- Zimmerman, Nick           SO Waterford                     X11-00.25  
 -- McGilvary, Kyle           JR Waterford                     X10-10.50  
 
Event 67  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peters, Andrea            SO Waterford           32-00.00   32-11.00   10   
  2 Riebesel, Hjordis         SR Waterford           29-00.00   29-10.50    8   
  3 Heyer, Sheri              SR Waterford           28-00.00  x29-09.50  
  4 Perschke, Elle            SO Westosha Cen        26-09.00   27-02.75    6   
 -- Wright, Kacie             JR Waterford                     X28-11.25  
 -- Hernitz, Cheyenne         SO Waterford                     X28-03.75  
 -- Behnke, Alyssa            SR Waterford                     X27-08.00  
 
Event 68  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Mike                  Westosha Cen        38-02.00   37-06.50   10   
  2 Thoss, Riley                 Westosha Cen        34-00.00   32-10.50    8   
  3 Weilandt, Scott           FR Delavan-Dari        32-07.00   31-11.75    6   
  4 Olson, Garrett            SO Waterford           34-00.00   31-05.00    4   
  5 Toy, TJ                   FR Waterford                      28-07.25    3   
  6 Apicella, Giovanni        SR Delavan-Dari        30-08.00   26-10.00    2   
 -- Walters, Adam             SO Waterford           34-00.00        SCR  
 
Event 69  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Lea               JR Waterford           27-00.00   30-03.00   10   
  2 Peters, Sadie             FR Westosha Cen        27-10.00   29-01.00    8   
  3 Villarreal, Lottie        FR Westosha Cen        28-01.00   27-06.00    6   
  4 Parker, Jennifer          SO Waterford           28-00.00   27-02.00    4   
  5 Krueger, Victoria         FR Waterford           23-00.00  x20-09.00  
 -- Muraski, Michelle            Waterford                     X22-03.75  
 
Event 70  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tracy, James                 Westosha Cen        36-01.00   37-04.25   10   
  2 Brinkman, Chase              Westosha Cen        39-00.00   36-09.50    8   
  3 Deakin, Dale              SO Waterford           35-00.00   36-08.50    6   
  4 Santo, Andy               SR Waterford           35-00.00   33-07.50    4   
  5 Jennings, Derek              Westosha Cen        35-01.00  x33-06.75  
  6 Reuter, Bryan             SO Waterford           35-00.00  x32-09.25  
  7 Brower, Steve             FR Delavan-Dari        29-07.00   32-03.25    3   
  8 Lee, Steve                SO Delavan-Dari        29-03.00   29-09.00    2   
  9 Schattner, Evan           SO Union Grove         27-02.00   28-04.00    1   
 10 Lunetta, Dan              JR Wilmot Union        28-00.00   27-02.00  
 11 Walford, Caleb            SO Wilmot Union        26-00.00   25-08.00  
 -- Carlson, Robert              Waterford                     X30-04.50  
 -- Kempken, Jacob               Waterford                     X28-04.00  
 -- Robinson, Cameron            Waterford                     X28-03.00  
 -- Stendal, Jacob               Waterford                     X27-02.00  
 -- Hagmeier, Tony               Waterford                     X27-00.50  
 -- Jungbluth, Andrew            Waterford                     X23-00.00  
 
Event 71  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peters, Sadie             FR Westosha Cen           73-09      79-00   10   
  2 Buccanero, Kristine       SO Waterford              60-00      74-01    8   
  3 Grumbeck, Jasmin          FR Westosha Cen                      66-03    6   
  4 Brulz, Sarah              SO Waterford              60-00      64-02    4   
  5 Nelson, Lea               JR Waterford              60-00     x58-11  
 -- Muraski, Michelle            Waterford                        X56-06  
 
Event 72  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Miguel             JR Waterford             110-00     105-08   10   
  2 Santo, Andy               SR Waterford              90-00      96-07    8   
  3 Felgenhauer, Max             Westosha Cen           72-04      92-02    6   
  4 Stout, Richard               Westosha Cen           97-00      90-11    4   
  5 Brower, Steve             FR Delavan-Dari           85-05      80-09    3   
  6 Lunetta, Dan              JR Wilmot Union           75-00      78-05    2   
  7 Walford, Caleb            SO Wilmot Union           75-00      77-07    1   
  8 Apicella, Giovanni        SR Delavan-Dari           68-06      76-04  
  9 Reuter, Bryan             SO Waterford              90-00     x72-05  
 10 Quirk, Evan                  Westosha Cen           70-00     x67-00  
 -- Carlson, Robert              Waterford                        X89-10  
 -- Robinson, Cameron            Waterford                        X71-02  
 -- Hagmeier, Tony               Waterford                        X70-02  
 -- Stendal, Jacob               Waterford                        X68-09  
 -- Myher, Myke                  Waterford                        X64-08  
 -- Kempken, Jacob               Waterford                        X63-05  
 -- Jungbluth, Andrew            Waterford                        X59-08  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waterford                  221        2) Westosha Central          152   
    3) Wilmot Union                59        4) Union Grove                51   
    5) DELAVAN-DARIEN HIGH SCHOOL  45        6) Racine St. Catherine\'s    33   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waterford                  262        2) Westosha Central          159   
    3) DELAVAN-DARIEN HIGH SCHOOL  16        4) Racine St. Catherine\'s     3   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waterford                  206        2) Westosha Central          132   
    3) Union Grove                 66.50     4) Wilmot Union               65   
    5) DELAVAN-DARIEN HIGH SCHOOL  60.50     6) Racine St. Catherine\'s    48   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waterford                  235        2) Westosha Central          170   
    3) DELAVAN-DARIEN HIGH SCHOOL  66        4) Racine St. Catherine\'s    11   
    5) Wilmot Union                 9        6) Union Grove                 1