Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Spec Towns Invitational - 4/6/2018 to 4/7/2018                 
                               Spec Towns Track                                
                      University of Georgia - Athens, GA                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Shannon Ray               SR Ole Miss                 11.46   1.2  1 
  2 Janie O'Connor            FR Kentucky                 11.77   1.2  1 
  3 Nicole Henderson          SR Ole Miss                 11.81   1.2  1 
  4 Jacklyn Howell            SR Kentucky                 11.93   0.7  2 
  5 Olamide Sokunbi              Unattached               11.96   0.7  2 
  6 Caitland Smith            JR Arkansas Sta             11.96   1.2  1 
  7 Gabrielle DesRosiers      SO Wisconsin                12.13   1.2  1 
  8 Pharist O'Neal            FR Georgia Tech             12.15   0.7  2 
  9 Katie Jackson             SO Georgia                  12.23   1.2  1 
 10 Sophia Falco              FR Vanderbilt               12.24   0.7  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Gwen Torrenc
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lynna Irby                FR Georgia                  22.64   1.1 
  2 Caitland Smith            JR Arkansas Sta             23.98   1.1 
  3 Jennifer Edobi            JR Vanderbilt               24.39   1.1 
  4 Micaiah Ransby            SO Georgia                  24.53   1.1 
  5 De'Airis Weakley          SR Arkansas Sta             25.15   1.1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Candace Hill                 ASICS                    23.61   1.6  3 
  2 Janie O'Connor            FR Kentucky                 24.06   0.7  1 
  3 Georgia Ellenwood         SR Wisconsin                24.35   0.7  1 
  4 Gabrielle DesRosiers      SO Wisconsin                24.61   0.7  1 
  5 Regan Clay                FR Vanderbilt               24.72   0.2  2 
  6 Katie Jackson             SO Georgia                  24.90   0.2  2 
  7 Denise Woode              SO Georgia Tech             25.14   0.7  1 
  8 Pharist O'Neal            FR Georgia Tech             25.17   0.2  2 
  9 Olamide Sokunbi              Unattached               25.24   1.6  3 
 10 Domonique Hall            SR Georgia Tech             25.33   0.7  1 
 11 Sophia Falco              FR Vanderbilt               25.38   0.2  2 
 12 Aisha Newsome             SR Ole Miss                 25.38   0.2  2 
 13 Bianca Stubler            FR Wisconsin                25.39   1.6  3 
 14 Casie Pawlik              SR Wisconsin                26.42   1.6  3 
 15 Kelsey Sullivan           JR Wisconsin                28.29   1.6  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Candace Hill                 ASICS                    54.40   1 
  2 Amber Tanner              SO Georgia                  54.75   1 
  3 Micaiah Ransby            SO Georgia                  55.27   1 
  4 Brenna Detra              SR Wisconsin                55.27   1 
  5 Jasmin Allen              SR Ole Miss                 55.53   1 
  6 Domonique Hall            SR Georgia Tech             56.20   1 
  7 Porsha Shirley            SR Ole Miss                 56.50   2 
  8 Shannon Innis             JR Georgia Tech             56.75   2 
  9 Bianca Stubler            FR Wisconsin                57.18   2 
 10 Angelica Henderson        SR Georgia Tech             57.19   1 
 11 Nia Davis                 FR Arkansas Sta             57.71   2 
 12 Haley Lubow               SO Wisconsin                58.88   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pauline Meyer             FR Arkansas Sta           2:11.12  
       1:04.970 (1:04.970)        2:11.114 (1:06.144)
  2 Anaelle Charles           JR Arkansas Sta           2:14.05  
       1:05.145 (1:05.145)        2:14.047 (1:08.902)
  3 Halle McClintock          FR Georgia                2:15.67  
       1:05.818 (1:05.818)        2:15.661 (1:09.843)
  4 Kendria Edouard           FR Georgia Tech           2:16.85  
       1:04.654 (1:04.654)        2:16.841 (1:12.187)
  5 Sarah Crawford            SO Kentucky               2:17.28  
       1:05.449 (1:05.449)        2:17.278 (1:11.829)
  6 Brittany Powell           SO Georgia Tech           2:25.99  
       1:06.435 (1:06.435)        2:25.981 (1:19.546)
 -- Lindsey Wheeler           JR Georgia Tech               DNF  
       1:06.220 (1:06.220)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reagan Bustamante         SO Vanderbilt             4:25.97   1 
           52.748 (52.748)        2:06.055 (1:13.307)        3:17.624 (1:11.569)
       4:25.965 (1:08.341)
  2 Kendall Derry             SO Vanderbilt             4:28.58   1 
           53.801 (53.801)        2:06.687 (1:12.886)        3:19.223 (1:12.536)
       4:28.575 (1:09.352)
  3 Megan Huebner             SR Vanderbilt             4:29.16   1 
           54.274 (54.274)        2:07.079 (1:12.805)        3:19.508 (1:12.429)
       4:29.157 (1:09.649)
  4 Ginger Hutton             JR Vanderbilt             4:31.28   1 
           54.009 (54.009)        2:06.584 (1:12.575)        3:18.484 (1:11.900)
       4:31.272 (1:12.788)
  5 Maddie Criscione          SR Vanderbilt             4:31.31   1 
           53.217 (53.217)        2:06.486 (1:13.269)        3:18.776 (1:12.290)
       4:31.304 (1:12.528)
  6 Sarah Crawford            SO Kentucky               4:33.19   1 
           53.476 (53.476)        2:06.881 (1:13.405)        3:20.227 (1:13.346)
       4:33.190 (1:12.963)
  7 Tiffany Yue               SO Georgia                4:39.37   1 
           55.621 (55.621)        2:10.594 (1:14.973)        3:25.534 (1:14.940)
       4:39.369 (1:13.835)
  8 Greta Carlberg            FR Arkansas Sta           4:39.44   1 
           54.153 (54.153)        2:07.400 (1:13.247)        3:23.220 (1:15.820)
       4:39.431 (1:16.211)
  9 Mailin Struck             SO Vanderbilt             4:40.54   1 
           54.830 (54.830)        2:09.100 (1:14.270)        3:24.715 (1:15.615)
       4:40.532 (1:15.817)
 10 Ansley Heavern            SO Georgia                4:42.84   1 
           55.594 (55.594)        2:10.560 (1:14.966)        3:26.827 (1:16.267)
       4:42.831 (1:16.004)
 11 Sara Tsai                 JR Vanderbilt             4:43.88   1 
           53.737 (53.737)        2:06.804 (1:13.067)        3:22.277 (1:15.473)
       4:43.874 (1:21.597)
 12 Caitlin Shepard           SO Kentucky               4:44.20   2 
           51.969 (51.969)        2:07.797 (1:15.828)        3:27.509 (1:19.712)
       4:44.196 (1:16.687)
 13 Millie Bergey             FR Georgia                4:44.91   1 
           55.841 (55.841)        2:10.863 (1:15.022)        3:28.184 (1:17.321)
       4:44.910 (1:16.726)
 14 Reagan Anderson           SR Vanderbilt             4:45.44   1 
           55.029 (55.029)        2:11.312 (1:16.283)        3:29.639 (1:18.327)
       4:45.431 (1:15.792)
 15 Anna Grace Morgan         FR Vanderbilt             4:49.26   1 
           55.187 (55.187)        2:09.673 (1:14.486)        3:27.766 (1:18.093)
       4:49.256 (1:21.490)
 16 Emma Maisel               FR Georgia                4:53.05   2 
           55.477 (55.477)        2:14.345 (1:18.868)        3:35.428 (1:21.083)
       4:53.046 (1:17.618)
 17 Madisyn Peeples           FR Kentucky               4:53.21   2 
           55.636 (55.636)        2:14.000 (1:18.364)        3:35.570 (1:21.570)
       4:53.205 (1:17.635)
 18 Samantha Folio            FR Georgia Tech           4:53.49   2 
           56.886 (56.886)        2:14.954 (1:18.068)        3:35.206 (1:20.252)
       4:53.484 (1:18.278)
 19 Juanita Pardo             SO Georgia Tech           4:54.62   2 
           56.623 (56.623)        2:14.779 (1:18.156)        3:35.859 (1:21.080)
       4:54.616 (1:18.757)
 20 Emily Doherty             FR Georgia                4:54.87   2 
           55.897 (55.897)        2:14.160 (1:18.263)        3:35.314 (1:21.154)
       4:54.869 (1:19.555)
 21 Hannah Petit              SO Georgia Tech           4:59.41   2 
           54.128 (54.128)        2:13.893 (1:19.765)        3:37.232 (1:23.339)
       4:59.405 (1:22.173)
 22 Erin Gant                 JR Georgia Tech           5:00.97   2 
           56.350 (56.350)        2:14.614 (1:18.264)        3:35.698 (1:21.084)
       5:00.969 (1:25.271)
 23 Sophia Kidder             FR Georgia                5:18.20   2 
           58.911 (58.911)        2:23.595 (1:24.684)        3:52.396 (1:28.801)
       5:18.200 (1:25.804)
 -- Chelsea Zoller T00           Unattached                 DNF   1 
           55.916 (55.916)        2:16.325 (1:20.409)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Drop              SO Georgia               16:48.62  
           42.037 (42.037)        2:04.609 (1:22.572)        3:26.037 (1:21.428)
       4:47.625 (1:21.588)        6:08.926 (1:21.301)        7:29.862 (1:20.936)
       8:50.422 (1:20.560)       10:11.256 (1:20.834)       11:31.907 (1:20.651)
      12:52.822 (1:20.915)       14:13.195 (1:20.373)       15:33.580 (1:20.385)
      16:48.612 (1:15.032)
  2 Samantha Drop             SO Georgia               16:49.19  
           42.063 (42.063)        2:04.682 (1:22.619)        3:26.073 (1:21.391)
       4:47.686 (1:21.613)        6:08.995 (1:21.309)        7:29.916 (1:20.921)
       8:50.444 (1:20.528)       10:11.297 (1:20.853)       11:31.922 (1:20.625)
      12:52.863 (1:20.941)       14:13.244 (1:20.381)       15:33.631 (1:20.387)
      16:49.181 (1:15.550)
  3 Katie Hietpas             FR Wisconsin             17:45.02  
           42.975 (42.975)        2:07.690 (1:24.715)        3:33.096 (1:25.406)
       4:57.252 (1:24.156)        6:21.198 (1:23.946)        7:45.959 (1:24.761)
       9:11.286 (1:25.327)       10:37.639 (1:26.353)       12:04.016 (1:26.377)
      13:29.883 (1:25.867)       14:56.226 (1:26.343)       16:21.529 (1:25.303)
      17:45.011 (1:23.482)
  4 Addy Lippitt              JR Georgia               17:49.61  
           43.824 (43.824)        2:10.689 (1:26.865)        3:37.548 (1:26.859)
       5:04.705 (1:27.157)        6:28.928 (1:24.223)        7:54.235 (1:25.307)
       9:19.244 (1:25.009)       10:44.406 (1:25.162)       12:10.498 (1:26.092)
      13:35.980 (1:25.482)       15:02.725 (1:26.745)       16:28.722 (1:25.997)
      17:49.606 (1:20.884)
  5 Rachel Fleddermann        SR Wisconsin             17:50.77  
           42.693 (42.693)        2:07.423 (1:24.730)        3:32.916 (1:25.493)
       4:56.960 (1:24.044)        6:20.915 (1:23.955)        7:45.757 (1:24.842)
       9:11.193 (1:25.436)       10:37.767 (1:26.574)       12:06.337 (1:28.570)
      13:33.332 (1:26.995)       15:00.674 (1:27.342)       16:27.180 (1:26.506)
      17:50.763 (1:23.583)
  6 Lianna Mack               SR Wisconsin             18:21.71  
           44.019 (44.019)        2:10.855 (1:26.836)        3:37.752 (1:26.897)
       5:04.972 (1:27.220)        6:29.281 (1:24.309)        7:55.121 (1:25.840)
       9:23.521 (1:28.400)       10:52.747 (1:29.226)       12:23.507 (1:30.760)
      13:54.657 (1:31.150)       15:26.027 (1:31.370)       16:56.091 (1:30.064)
      18:21.706 (1:25.615)
 -- Emily Doherty             FR Georgia                    DNF  
           45.050 (45.050)        2:13.401 (1:28.351)        3:40.876 (1:27.475)
       5:09.628 (1:28.752)        6:39.065 (1:29.437)        8:08.118 (1:29.053)
       9:38.672 (1:30.554)       11:09.390 (1:30.718)       12:37.766 (1:28.376)
 -- Millie Bergey             FR Georgia                    DNF  
           44.689 (44.689)        2:12.400 (1:27.711)        3:40.771 (1:28.371)
       5:09.346 (1:28.575)        6:38.620 (1:29.274)        8:07.522 (1:28.902)
       9:37.610 (1:30.088)       11:08.244 (1:30.634)       12:34.948 (1:26.704)
 -- Ansley Heavern            SO Georgia                    DNF  
           44.068 (44.068)        2:10.906 (1:26.838)        3:37.761 (1:26.855)
       5:05.034 (1:27.273)        6:29.218 (1:24.184)        7:56.824 (1:27.606)
       9:25.427 (1:28.603)       10:51.590 (1:26.163)       12:52.822 (2:01.232)
 -- Emma Maisel               FR Georgia                    DNF  
           44.934 (44.934)        2:13.027 (1:28.093)        3:41.105 (1:28.078)
       5:09.946 (1:28.841)        6:39.655 (1:29.709)
 -- Tiffany Yue               SO Georgia                    DNF  
           44.240 (44.240)        2:11.043 (1:26.803)        3:37.921 (1:26.878)
       5:05.189 (1:27.268)        6:29.452 (1:24.263)        7:54.562 (1:25.110)
       9:19.894 (1:25.332)       10:45.103 (1:25.209)       12:11.383 (1:26.280)
 -- Hailey Branch             SR Georgia                    DNF  
           43.753 (43.753)        2:10.578 (1:26.825)        3:37.501 (1:26.923)
       5:04.802 (1:27.301)        6:28.243 (1:23.441)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tara Davis                FR Georgia                  13.27   1.2  1 
  2 Jacklyn Howell            SR Kentucky                 13.34   1.2  1 
  3 Georgia Ellenwood         SR Wisconsin                13.83   1.2  1 
  4 Jeanette Paul             SO Ole Miss                 13.99   1.2  1 
  5 Darragh May               SR Arkansas Sta             14.04   1.2  1 
  6 Imani Udoumana            FR Arkansas Sta             14.59  -0.1  2 
  7 Trevene Cowan             SR Arkansas Sta             14.78   1.2  1 
  8 Casie Pawlik              SR Wisconsin                15.30   1.2  1 
  9 Kelsey Sullivan           JR Wisconsin                15.54  -0.1  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brenna Detra              SR Wisconsin              1:01.62  
  2 Shannon Innis             JR Georgia Tech           1:02.17  
  3 Trevene Cowan             SR Arkansas Sta           1:03.01  
  4 Haley Lubow               SO Wisconsin              1:03.30  
  5 LaCarol Baynes            JR Arkansas Sta           1:03.89  
  6 Makenzi Kopp              FR Georgia                1:05.36  
  7 Jeanette Paul             SO Ole Miss               1:05.89  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Georgia                                               44.05  
  2 Ole Miss                                              44.73  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ole Miss                                            3:40.00  
       1:49.396 (1:49.396)          2:44.747 (55.351)          3:39.992 (55.245)
  2 Georgia                                             3:50.66  
       1:56.239 (1:56.239)          2:52.572 (56.333)          3:50.656 (58.084)
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tatiana Gusin             SR Georgia                  1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Darragh May               SR Arkansas Sta             1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Lissa Labiche             SO South Caroli             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Bailey Weiland            SR Georgia                  1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jasmine Cherry            JR Ole Miss                 1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.66 1.71 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Lauren Petrie             FR Wisconsin                   NH            
     1.66 
      XXX 
 -- Brooke Blazei             FR Wisconsin                   NH            
     1.66 
      XXX 
 -- Carly Hinkle              FR Kentucky                    NH            
     1.66 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lindsey Murray            JR Ole Miss                 4.16m   13-07.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.06 4.16 4.26 4.36 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Taylor Amann              SR Wisconsin                4.16m   13-07.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.06 4.16 4.26 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Emily Savage              SR Georgia                  4.06m   13-03.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.06 4.16 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kristen Denk              SO Vanderbilt               3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.06 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Margaret Ollinger         SO Vanderbilt               3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.06 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Anna Hightower            JR Georgia Tech             3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Jane McCurry              SR Wisconsin                3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Rayce Albino              SO Wisconsin                3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.66 3.81 
        O  XXX 
  9 Nicole Bagby              FR Kentucky                 3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.66 3.81 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Nicole Kallenberger       SO Ole Miss                 3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.66 3.81 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Katy McAuley              JR Ole Miss                 3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.66 3.81 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Ksenia Novikova           SR Georgia Tech             3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.66 3.81 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Caleigh Lofstead          SO Vanderbilt                  NH            
     3.66 3.81 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Riley Caudill             FR Kentucky                    NH            
     3.66 
      XXX 
 -- Sandra Brown              SO Ole Miss                    NH            
     3.66 3.81 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Alison D'Alessandro       FR Kentucky                    NH            
     3.66 
      XXX 
 -- Adele Blalock             FR South Caroli                NH            
     3.66 
      XXX 
 -- Hailey Sweatman           SO South Caroli                NH            
     3.66 3.81 3.96 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Keturah Orji              SR Georgia                  6.71m  +0.0  22-00.25 
     6.67m(-0.9) 6.71m(+0.0) FOUL      5.20m(-0.6) 6.43m(1.4) 6.54m(-0.3)
  2 Tara Davis                FR Georgia                  6.63m  -2.1  21-09.00 
     6.42m(0.6) 6.63m(-2.1) 6.55m(-3.1) 6.31m(+0.0) 6.54m(0.7) 6.28m(-0.1)
  3 Chanice Porter T00           Unattached               6.60m  +0.0  21-08.00 
     6.48m(1.2) 6.50m(-1.0) 6.50m(-1.1) 6.60m(+0.0) 6.41m(+0.0) 6.55m(-0.4)
  4 Rougui Sow                JR South Caroli             6.55m  -0.1  21-06.00 
     6.26m(+0.0) 6.30m(-1.0) 6.38m(-0.1) 6.29m(-0.1) 5.94m(0.2) 6.55m(-0.1)
  5 Kate Hall                 SO Georgia                  6.54m  -0.3  21-05.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.35m(-1.1) 6.54m(-0.3) 6.35m(-0.5) 6.51m(0.5)
  6 Arabriaun Mack            SO Arkansas Sta             5.89m  -2.3  19-04.00 
     5.89m(-2.3) FOUL      FOUL      5.75m(-1.3) 5.27m(+0.0) FOUL     
  7 Sophia Falco              FR Vanderbilt               5.76m   2.0  18-10.75 
     FOUL      5.76m(2.0) 5.49m(2.0) 5.50m(1.6) 5.55m(-1.3) FOUL     
  8 Meagan Blair              SO Wisconsin                5.57m   0.3  18-03.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.53m(-2.1) 5.57m(0.3) 5.41m(-0.5) FOUL     
  9 Mary Bartelson            SO Wisconsin                5.53m  +0.0  18-01.75 
     5.49m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      5.53m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Kaira Simmons             SO Ole Miss                 5.39m  -1.7  17-08.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.39m(-1.7)          
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Imani Oliver              SR Unattached              13.50m  -0.5  44-03.50 
     13.40m(+0.0) 13.37m(-1.8) PASS      13.21m(-0.9) 13.25m(-0.6) 13.50m(-0.5)
  2 Chinne Okoronkwo          SO Wisconsin               12.31m  -1.5  40-04.75 
     FOUL      12.21m(-1.5) 12.28m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      12.31m(-1.5)
  3 Sophia Falco              FR Vanderbilt              11.43m  +0.0  37-06.00 
     11.31m(+0.0) 11.36m(-0.1) 11.43m(+0.0) 11.36m(+0.0) 11.40m(-0.5) 11.41m(-1.5)
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeneva Stevens               NYAC                    17.51m   57-05.50 
      17.02m  17.09m  17.51m  17.02m  17.25m  FOUL
  2 Janeah Stewart            SR Ole Miss                17.11m   56-01.75 
      16.22m  FOUL  16.71m  17.11m  17.09m  FOUL
  3 Khayla Dawson             SO Indiana                 16.59m   54-05.25 
      15.87m  15.68m  15.96m  15.74m  16.14m  16.59m
  4 Calea Carr                SR Arkansas Sta            15.49m   50-10.00 
      15.40m  15.46m  FOUL  15.31m  15.49m  FOUL
  5 Josie Schaefer            FR Wisconsin               15.09m   49-06.25 
      13.68m  14.01m  14.40m  15.09m  14.57m  FOUL
  6 Anna Machovec             SR Georgia                 14.42m   47-03.75 
      13.81m  14.08m  14.42m  FOUL  FOUL  14.26m
  7 Shey Taiwo                FR Ole Miss                13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.32m  12.53m  12.60m  13.74m  12.54m  13.40m
  8 Danielle Lorenz           SO Arkansas Sta            13.66m   44-09.75 
      FOUL  13.03m  FOUL  12.98m  13.66m  FOUL
  9 Leah Klein                FR Ole Miss                13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.27m  12.30m  13.02m  12.16m  12.05m  11.98m
 10 Skyla Beal                FR Georgia                 12.21m   40-00.75 
      FOUL  12.21m  11.83m            
 -- Sophia Rivera             FR Wisconsin                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Banke Oginni              JR Wisconsin                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Janeah Stewart            SR Ole Miss                54.39m     178-05 
      45.58m  48.64m  51.46m  FOUL  54.39m  53.61m
  2 Hanna Barton              JR Wisconsin               52.59m     172-06 
      52.59m  FOUL  52.11m  FOUL  FOUL  51.19m
  3 Calea Carr                SR Arkansas Sta            51.44m     168-09 
      FOUL  49.33m  FOUL  49.13m  FOUL  51.44m
  4 Hayden Merrick F00           Unattached              51.42m     168-08 
      47.62m  48.49m  51.42m  49.39m  FOUL  46.85m
  5 Babette Vandeput          FR Arkansas Sta            51.17m     167-10 
      45.22m  FOUL  FOUL  49.31m  51.17m  49.41m
  6 Josie Schaefer            FR Wisconsin               50.36m     165-03 
      45.03m  49.78m  50.36m  49.77m  48.70m  FOUL
  7 Sophia Rivera             FR Wisconsin               48.79m     160-01 
      46.79m  48.79m  48.23m  47.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Khayla Dawson             SO Indiana                 46.55m     152-09 
      46.07m  46.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.82m
  9 Haley Showalter           SO Wisconsin               43.27m     141-11 
      43.27m  FOUL  42.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Leah Klein                FR Ole Miss                42.51m     139-06 
      41.94m  FOUL  42.51m            
 11 Hannah Higgins            FR Arkansas Sta            42.42m     139-02 
      42.42m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Shey Taiwo                FR Ole Miss                38.24m     125-05 
      35.76m  38.24m  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeneva Stevens               NYAC                    68.60m     225-01 
      FOUL  65.46m  67.95m  67.45m  68.60m  66.12m
  2 Nycia Ford                JR Indiana                 60.74m     199-03 
      56.42m  59.70m  59.13m  60.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Kendall Chavarria         SO Ole Miss                56.17m     184-03 
      51.94m  FOUL  56.17m  53.78m  54.36m  FOUL
  4 Haley Showalter           SO Wisconsin               55.61m     182-05 
      55.16m  FOUL  54.74m  53.90m  55.61m  FOUL
  5 Calea Carr                SR Arkansas Sta            55.42m     181-10 
      55.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hayden Merrick F00           Unattached              54.82m     179-10 
      53.49m  54.82m  54.15m  FOUL  FOUL  52.34m
  7 Shey Taiwo                FR Ole Miss                54.31m     178-02 
      52.47m  FOUL  51.86m  54.31m  52.01m  FOUL
  8 Banke Oginni              JR Wisconsin               52.12m     171-00 
      49.71m  50.30m  51.08m  51.94m  52.12m  FOUL
  9 Annika Larsson            JR Ole Miss                51.79m     169-11 
      FOUL  50.15m  FOUL  51.76m  50.39m  51.79m
 -- Leah Klein                FR Ole Miss                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sophia Rivera             FR Wisconsin               53.37m     175-01 
      51.21m  FOUL  53.37m  FOUL  48.42m  FOUL
  2 Tairyn Montgomery         SO Georgia                 49.57m     162-07 
      49.23m  46.59m  47.31m  48.40m  46.67m  49.57m
  3 Marie-Therese Obst        FR Georgia                 48.21m     158-02 
      FOUL  48.21m  FOUL  47.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Annika Cederstrand        FR Wisconsin               41.24m     135-04 
      38.86m  40.95m  40.03m  41.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Andria Savitch            SR Wisconsin               38.69m     126-11 
      38.02m  FOUL  FOUL  37.26m  37.66m  38.69m
  6 Alex Enright              JR Ole Miss                38.58m     126-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.58m  38.49m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Louisa Grauvogel          SO Georgia                  23.69   0.3   1011
  2 Kieshonna Brooks          SO Ole Miss                 25.11   0.3    877
  3 Aliyah Johnson            JR Georgia                  25.26   0.3    863
  4 Jordan Fields             FR South Caroli             25.77   0.3    817
  5 Ghania Warren             FR Ole Miss                 26.41   0.3    762
  6 Mary Terry                JR Georgia                  26.63   0.3    743
  7 Haley Hood                SO Ole Miss                 27.14   0.3    700
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Louisa Grauvogel          SO Georgia                2:21.36     805
       1:07.032 (1:07.032)        2:21.352 (1:14.320)
  2 Haley Hood                SO Ole Miss               2:30.49     687
       1:11.852 (1:11.852)        2:30.485 (1:18.633)
  3 Kieshonna Brooks          SO Ole Miss               2:37.13     606
       1:11.135 (1:11.135)        2:37.122 (1:25.987)
  4 Ghania Warren             FR Ole Miss               3:03.16     336
       1:15.291 (1:15.291)        3:03.152 (1:47.861)
 -- Aliyah Johnson            JR Georgia                    DNF  
       1:04.390 (1:04.390)
 -- Mary Terry                JR Georgia                    DNF  
       1:04.368 (1:04.368)
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Louisa Grauvogel          SO Georgia                  13.16   0.4  1   1100
  2 Aliyah Johnson            JR Georgia                  14.10   0.4  1    964
  3 Kieshonna Brooks          SO Ole Miss                 14.12   0.4  1    961
  4 Jordan Fields             FR South Caroli             14.13   0.6  2    960
  5 Mary Terry                JR Georgia                  15.47   0.6  2    781
  6 Ghania Warren             FR Ole Miss                 15.68   0.6  2    754
  7 Haley Hood                SO Ole Miss                 16.12   0.6  2    700
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Louisa Grauvogel          SO Georgia                  1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Jordan Fields             FR South Caroli             1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Mary Terry                JR Georgia                  1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Aliyah Johnson            JR Georgia                  1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Haley Hood                SO Ole Miss                 1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ghania Warren             FR Ole Miss                 1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kieshonna Brooks          SO Ole Miss                 1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.48 1.51 
       XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kieshonna Brooks          SO Ole Miss                 5.75m  -0.2  18-10.50    774
     5.75m(-0.2) FOUL      5.60m(-1.0)            
  2 Louisa Grauvogel          SO Georgia                  5.67m  -0.7  18-07.25    750
     5.67m(-0.7) 5.64m(-0.0) 5.62m(-1.4)            
  2 Aliyah Johnson            JR Georgia                  5.67m  -0.1  18-07.25    750
     5.59m(-0.6) FOUL      5.67m(-0.1)            
  4 Jordan Fields             FR South Caroli             5.45m  -0.9  17-10.75    686
     5.34m(-1.4) 5.45m(-0.9) 5.37m(+0.0)            
  5 Ghania Warren             FR Ole Miss                 5.36m  -0.6  17-07.00    660
     5.05m(-0.7) 5.36m(-0.6) FOUL                 
  6 Mary Terry                JR Georgia                  4.97m  -0.2  16-03.75    551
     4.94m(0.6) FOUL      4.97m(-0.2)            
  7 Haley Hood                SO Ole Miss                 4.70m  -1.1  15-05.00    479
     4.70m(-1.1) 4.52m(-0.4) 4.22m(+0.0)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Louisa Grauvogel          SO Georgia                 11.97m   39-03.25    659
      FOUL  11.05m  11.97m            
  2 Kieshonna Brooks          SO Ole Miss                10.89m   35-08.75    588
      10.89m  10.26m  FOUL            
  3 Aliyah Johnson            JR Georgia                 10.70m   35-01.25    575
      10.05m  10.37m  10.70m            
  4 Mary Terry                JR Georgia                  8.57m   28-01.50    436
      7.89m  8.57m  FOUL            
  5 Ghania Warren             FR Ole Miss                 8.45m   27-08.75    428
      8.41m  8.36m  8.45m            
  6 Jordan Fields             FR South Caroli             8.44m   27-08.25    428
      FOUL  FOUL  8.44m            
  7 Haley Hood                SO Ole Miss                 7.34m   24-01.00    357
      FOUL  7.34m  7.30m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Louisa Grauvogel          SO Georgia                 40.84m     134-00    683
      34.65m  40.84m  40.17m            
  2 Kieshonna Brooks          SO Ole Miss                35.62m     116-10    583
      28.49m  31.38m  35.62m            
  3 Aliyah Johnson            JR Georgia                 33.94m     111-04    551
      29.39m  31.55m  33.94m            
  4 Mary Terry                JR Georgia                 25.92m      85-00    400
      FOUL  25.14m  25.92m            
  5 Haley Hood                SO Ole Miss                24.88m      81-07    380
      24.88m  20.48m  23.21m            
  6 Jordan Fields             FR South Caroli            22.81m      74-10    341
      FOUL  22.81m  FOUL            
  7 Ghania Warren             FR Ole Miss                16.37m      53-08    222
      16.37m  15.28m  14.81m            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louisa Grauvogel          SO Georgia                   5887  
  2 Kieshonna Brooks          SO Ole Miss                  4988  
  3 Aliyah Johnson            JR Georgia                   4439  
  4 Haley Hood                SO Ole Miss                  4004  
  5 Ghania Warren             FR Ole Miss                  3863  
  6 Mary Terry                JR Georgia                   3753  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fred Dorsey               SR Kentucky                 10.40   1.2  1 
  2 Elijah Ross               SR Arkansas Sta             10.46   1.2  1 
  3 Justes Nance              FR Georgia                  10.71   0.3  2 
  4 Andrew Raspo              SO Ole Miss                 10.71   1.2  1 
  5 Zachary Gunnz             SR Unattached               10.72   0.3  2 
  6 Emanuel Foster            SO Ole Miss                 10.76   1.2  1 
  7 Chris Hill                SO Arkansas Sta             10.89   1.2  1 
  8 Jonathan Raines           JR Georgia                  10.90   1.2  1 
  9 Jarryd Wallace T00           Unattached               10.94   1.2  1 
 10 Kallen Bentz              SR Wisconsin                10.97   0.3  2 
 11 Courtland Barnes          SO Ole Miss                 11.04   0.3  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gabe Blackman             SR Unattached               21.25   1.6  1 
  2 Justes Nance              FR Georgia                  21.32   1.6  1 
  3 Zachary Gunnz             SR Unattached               21.69   0.1  2 
  4 Jonathan Raines           JR Georgia                  21.90   1.6  1 
  5 Raytez Jenkins            JR Georgia                  21.90   1.6  1 
  6 Jarryd Wallace T00           Unattached               21.97   1.6  1 
  7 Sawyer Smith              SR Wisconsin                22.00   0.1  2 
  8 Kallen Bentz              SR Wisconsin                22.04   1.6  1 
  9 Trent Nytes               JR Wisconsin                22.22   0.1  2 
 10 Paul Afflitto             SO Wisconsin                22.30   0.1  2 
 11 Zachary Lorbeck           SO Wisconsin                22.42   0.1  2 
 12 Dwayne Watkins            SO Georgia Tech             22.94   0.1  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Gwen Torrenc
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kendal Williams           JR Georgia                  20.85   1.2 
  2 Jaylen Bacon              SR Arkansas Sta             21.01   1.2 
  3 Elijah Ross               SR Arkansas Sta             21.80   1.2 
  4 Michael Nicholls          JR Georgia                  21.84   1.2 
  5 Maurice Simpson           JR Georgia Tech             21.93   1.2 
  6 Zachery Ziemek               adidas                   22.21   1.2 
  7 Chris Hill                SO Arkansas Sta             22.35   1.2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabe Blackman             SR Unattached               48.17  
  2 Nick Hilson               SO Arkansas Sta             48.18  
  3 Ryan Dundun               SO Wisconsin                49.04  
  4 John Rivera               FR Ole Miss                 49.48  
  5 Alvin Westbrook           SO Ole Miss                 49.77  
  6 Dwayne Watkins            SO Georgia Tech             50.69  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ian Jones                 SR Kentucky               1:49.37  
        52.761 (52.761)  1:49.365 (56.604)
  2 Heinrich Herbst           SO Arkansas Sta           1:49.59  
        52.956 (52.956)  1:49.584 (56.628)
  3 Henry Dwyer               SR Georgia                1:49.93  
        53.007 (53.007)  1:49.925 (56.918)
  4 Paris Simmons             SR Top5 Sport             1:50.66  
        52.806 (52.806)  1:50.655 (57.849)
  5 Bennett Hillier           SO Georgia Tech           1:51.91  
        53.208 (53.208)  1:51.901 (58.693)
  6 Andrew Schilling          SO Wisconsin              1:52.43  
        54.422 (54.422)  1:52.429 (58.007)
  7 Jacob Oury                FR Arkansas Sta           1:53.99  
        55.084 (55.084)  1:53.983 (58.899)
  8 Austin Rendon             FR Wisconsin              1:56.85  
           54.715 (54.715)        1:56.850 (1:02.135)
  9 Sam DeFabrizio            SR Vanderbilt             2:02.92  
           56.459 (56.459)        2:02.915 (1:06.456)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carl Hirsch               SR Wisconsin              3:53.32  
           43.564 (43.564)        1:44.928 (1:01.364)        2:47.891 (1:02.963)
       3:53.313 (1:05.422)
  2 Austin Sprague            JR Georgia                3:55.02  
           46.941 (46.941)        1:50.200 (1:03.259)        2:53.974 (1:03.774)
       3:55.019 (1:01.045)
  3 Michael Hans              FR Georgia                3:56.06  
           47.629 (47.629)        1:51.208 (1:03.579)        2:54.924 (1:03.716)
       3:56.057 (1:01.133)
  4 Jonathan Pelham           SO Georgia                3:56.64  
           47.380 (47.380)        1:51.055 (1:03.675)        2:55.246 (1:04.191)
       3:56.633 (1:01.387)
  5 Michael Reilly            FR Georgia Tech           3:56.77  
           47.185 (47.185)        1:50.240 (1:03.055)        2:54.402 (1:04.162)
       3:56.769 (1:02.367)
  6 Tannor Wagner             FR Wisconsin              3:57.87  
           44.389 (44.389)        1:45.883 (1:01.494)        2:50.776 (1:04.893)
       3:57.865 (1:07.089)
  7 Jason Vincze              JR Vanderbilt             3:59.88  
           47.452 (47.452)        1:50.837 (1:03.385)        2:55.767 (1:04.930)
       3:59.875 (1:04.108)
  8 Patrick Fleming           JR Georgia Tech           4:00.29  
           46.227 (46.227)        1:50.703 (1:04.476)        2:56.123 (1:05.420)
       4:00.289 (1:04.166)
  9 Matt McBrien              SO Georgia Tech           4:02.70  
           47.855 (47.855)        1:52.134 (1:04.279)        2:59.167 (1:07.033)
       4:02.694 (1:03.527)
 10 Aidan Livingston          SO Vanderbilt             4:09.16  
           48.321 (48.321)        1:53.092 (1:04.771)        2:59.899 (1:06.807)
       4:09.154 (1:09.255)
 11 Cole Dowdy                SO Kentucky               4:09.58  
           45.514 (45.514)        1:50.442 (1:04.928)        2:58.491 (1:08.049)
       4:09.578 (1:11.087)
 12 Ryan Miller               SR Georgia Tech           4:15.24  
           48.104 (48.104)        3:05.536 (2:17.432)        4:15.237 (1:09.701)
 13 William White             FR Georgia Tech           4:32.14  
           49.180 (49.180)        1:58.981 (1:09.801)        3:13.664 (1:14.683)
       4:32.136 (1:18.472)
 -- Henry Dwyer               SR Georgia                    DNF  
           43.322 (43.322)        1:44.680 (1:01.358)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryan Kamau               SR Georgia               14:50.49  
           37.392 (37.392)        1:53.575 (1:16.183)        3:07.793 (1:14.218)
       4:21.175 (1:13.382)        5:33.334 (1:12.159)        6:45.863 (1:12.529)
       7:58.953 (1:13.090)        9:10.075 (1:11.122)       10:20.099 (1:10.024)
      11:28.525 (1:08.426)       12:36.974 (1:08.449)       13:44.511 (1:07.537)
      14:50.486 (1:05.975)
  2 Darr Smith T00               Unattached            15:06.03  
           37.629 (37.629)        1:53.814 (1:16.185)        3:07.955 (1:14.141)
       4:20.953 (1:12.998)        5:33.534 (1:12.581)        6:46.033 (1:12.499)
       7:59.383 (1:13.350)        9:10.561 (1:11.178)       10:22.469 (1:11.908)
      11:34.395 (1:11.926)       12:46.226 (1:11.831)       13:56.887 (1:10.661)
      15:06.021 (1:09.134)
  3 Eric Westog               SR Georgia               15:08.35  
           38.334 (38.334)        1:54.182 (1:15.848)        3:08.051 (1:13.869)
       4:21.322 (1:13.271)        5:33.562 (1:12.240)        6:46.120 (1:12.558)
       7:59.113 (1:12.993)        9:10.343 (1:11.230)       10:21.812 (1:11.469)
      11:33.760 (1:11.948)       12:46.020 (1:12.260)       13:58.030 (1:12.010)
      15:08.344 (1:10.314)
  4 Davis Stockwell           FR Georgia               15:12.46  
           38.192 (38.192)        1:54.249 (1:16.057)        3:08.156 (1:13.907)
       4:21.232 (1:13.076)        5:33.394 (1:12.162)        6:45.803 (1:12.409)
       7:59.227 (1:13.424)        9:10.359 (1:11.132)       10:22.008 (1:11.649)
      11:34.213 (1:12.205)       12:47.368 (1:13.155)       14:00.743 (1:13.375)
      15:12.453 (1:11.710)
  5 Nathaniel Reichard        FR Georgia               15:16.27  
           37.807 (37.807)        1:54.082 (1:16.275)        3:08.321 (1:14.239)
       4:21.537 (1:13.216)        5:33.934 (1:12.397)        6:46.644 (1:12.710)
       8:00.366 (1:13.722)        9:11.883 (1:11.517)       10:24.938 (1:13.055)
      11:39.323 (1:14.385)       12:53.950 (1:14.627)       14:07.538 (1:13.588)
      15:16.263 (1:08.725)
  6 Nolan Hesse               SR Ole Miss              15:17.70  
           38.122 (38.122)        1:54.002 (1:15.880)        3:08.133 (1:14.131)
       4:21.412 (1:13.279)        5:33.708 (1:12.296)        6:46.246 (1:12.538)
       7:59.471 (1:13.225)        9:10.919 (1:11.448)       10:22.959 (1:12.040)
      11:36.653 (1:13.694)       12:51.762 (1:15.109)       14:07.103 (1:15.341)
      15:17.695 (1:10.592)
  7 Tanner Dowdy              SO Kentucky              15:23.31  
           35.325 (35.325)        1:46.658 (1:11.333)        2:57.464 (1:10.806)
       4:08.759 (1:11.295)        5:20.470 (1:11.711)        6:33.961 (1:13.491)
       7:49.733 (1:15.772)        9:06.052 (1:16.319)       10:22.323 (1:16.271)
      11:37.715 (1:15.392)       12:55.789 (1:18.074)       14:12.917 (1:17.128)
      15:23.307 (1:10.390)
  8 Andrew Irvine             SO Vanderbilt            15:25.00  
           37.962 (37.962)        1:54.687 (1:16.725)        3:08.736 (1:14.049)
       4:22.298 (1:13.562)        5:34.771 (1:12.473)        6:47.667 (1:12.896)
       8:00.860 (1:13.193)        9:13.421 (1:12.561)       10:26.891 (1:13.470)
      11:42.335 (1:15.444)       12:58.309 (1:15.974)       14:14.231 (1:15.922)
      15:24.995 (1:10.764)
  9 Harrison Thomas           SO Vanderbilt            15:27.27  
           37.872 (37.872)        1:52.888 (1:15.016)        3:07.013 (1:14.125)
       4:20.123 (1:13.110)        5:33.458 (1:13.335)        6:46.332 (1:12.874)
       7:59.964 (1:13.632)        9:12.139 (1:12.175)       10:25.332 (1:13.193)
      11:40.491 (1:15.159)       12:57.599 (1:17.108)       14:14.769 (1:17.170)
      15:27.267 (1:12.498)
 10 John Bradley              FR Georgia               15:27.68  
           38.822 (38.822)        1:54.828 (1:16.006)        3:08.570 (1:13.742)
       4:21.784 (1:13.214)        5:34.113 (1:12.329)        6:46.732 (1:12.619)
       8:00.033 (1:13.301)        9:11.440 (1:11.407)       10:22.819 (1:11.379)
      11:34.862 (1:12.043)       12:49.318 (1:14.456)       14:07.828 (1:18.510)
      15:27.677 (1:19.849)
 11 Evan Suzman               JR Vanderbilt            15:30.00  
           36.799 (36.799)        1:52.622 (1:15.823)        3:07.493 (1:14.871)
       4:21.035 (1:13.542)        5:34.092 (1:13.057)        6:46.975 (1:12.883)
       8:00.763 (1:13.788)        9:13.545 (1:12.782)       10:28.280 (1:14.735)
      11:44.372 (1:16.092)       13:00.380 (1:16.008)       14:16.713 (1:16.333)
      15:29.991 (1:13.278)
 12 Ryan Peppenhorst T00         Unattached            15:31.86  
           39.157 (39.157)        1:54.954 (1:15.797)        3:08.898 (1:13.944)
       4:21.756 (1:12.858)        5:34.354 (1:12.598)        6:47.026 (1:12.672)
       8:01.122 (1:14.096)        9:15.454 (1:14.332)       10:30.714 (1:15.260)
      11:48.455 (1:17.741)       13:06.325 (1:17.870)       14:23.942 (1:17.617)
      15:31.854 (1:07.912)
 13 Alex Mortimer             FR Kentucky              15:33.29  
           37.076 (37.076)        1:50.505 (1:13.429)        3:04.211 (1:13.706)
       4:17.100 (1:12.889)        5:31.332 (1:14.232)        6:46.062 (1:14.730)
       7:59.821 (1:13.759)        9:13.796 (1:13.975)       10:28.956 (1:15.160)
      11:45.692 (1:16.736)       13:02.996 (1:17.304)       14:20.038 (1:17.042)
      15:33.283 (1:13.245)
 14 Caleb Casolaro            JR Vanderbilt            15:35.28  
           38.067 (38.067)        1:54.426 (1:16.359)        3:08.462 (1:14.036)
       4:22.061 (1:13.599)        5:34.655 (1:12.594)        6:47.740 (1:13.085)
       8:01.694 (1:13.954)        9:16.015 (1:14.321)       10:30.368 (1:14.353)
      11:46.365 (1:15.997)       13:02.051 (1:15.686)       15:35.272 (2:33.221)
 15 Caleb Van Geffen          FR Vanderbilt            15:48.43  
           39.385 (39.385)        1:55.096 (1:15.711)        3:09.120 (1:14.024)
       4:22.594 (1:13.474)        5:35.768 (1:13.174)        6:49.837 (1:14.069)
       8:05.323 (1:15.486)        9:22.578 (1:17.255)       10:40.470 (1:17.892)
      11:58.997 (1:18.527)       13:18.674 (1:19.677)       14:35.905 (1:17.231)
      15:48.426 (1:12.521)
 16 Quinn Burden T00             Unattached            15:58.36  
           39.032 (39.032)        1:54.975 (1:15.943)        3:08.707 (1:13.732)
       4:22.034 (1:13.327)        5:34.976 (1:12.942)        6:47.995 (1:13.019)
       8:02.433 (1:14.438)        9:19.373 (1:16.940)       10:38.720 (1:19.347)
      12:00.226 (1:21.506)       13:21.290 (1:21.064)       14:41.984 (1:20.694)
      15:58.355 (1:16.371)
 17 Edward Harpstead          FR Vanderbilt            16:15.94  
           39.118 (39.118)        1:55.246 (1:16.128)        3:09.387 (1:14.141)
       4:23.638 (1:14.251)        5:41.094 (1:17.456)        6:59.160 (1:18.066)
       8:18.719 (1:19.559)        9:36.866 (1:18.147)       10:56.071 (1:19.205)
      12:16.580 (1:20.509)       13:38.862 (1:22.282)       15:00.412 (1:21.550)
      16:15.936 (1:15.524)
 -- Austin Sprague            JR Georgia                    DNF  
           37.342 (37.342)        1:53.529 (1:16.187)        3:07.684 (1:14.155)
       4:20.812 (1:13.128)        5:33.288 (1:12.476)        6:46.194 (1:12.906)
       7:59.723 (1:13.529)        9:10.699 (1:10.976)       10:22.194 (1:11.495)
      11:34.018 (1:11.824)       12:46.041 (1:12.023)       13:58.007 (1:11.966)
 -- Michael Hans              FR Georgia                    DNF  
           38.534 (38.534)        1:54.608 (1:16.074)        3:08.441 (1:13.833)
       4:21.266 (1:12.825)        5:33.591 (1:12.325)        6:46.500 (1:12.909)
       8:00.060 (1:13.560)        9:11.267 (1:11.207)       10:22.427 (1:11.160)
 -- Jon Moses                 SR Georgia                    DNF  
           37.526 (37.526)        1:53.777 (1:16.251)        3:07.939 (1:14.162)
       4:20.622 (1:12.683)        5:33.123 (1:12.501)        6:45.791 (1:12.668)
       7:59.592 (1:13.801)        9:11.015 (1:11.423)       10:22.606 (1:11.591)
      11:34.640 (1:12.034)       12:47.721 (1:13.081)       14:01.115 (1:13.394)
 -- Cole Dowdy                SO Kentucky                   DNF  
           34.955 (34.955)        1:46.239 (1:11.284)        2:56.975 (1:10.736)
       4:08.537 (1:11.562)        5:20.218 (1:11.681)
 -- Jonathan Pelham           SO Georgia                    DNF  
           38.644 (38.644)        1:54.356 (1:15.712)        3:08.216 (1:13.860)
       4:21.424 (1:13.208)        5:33.796 (1:12.372)        6:46.484 (1:12.688)
       8:00.152 (1:13.668)        9:11.155 (1:11.003)       10:22.695 (1:11.540)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Caleb Wilt                JR Kentucky                 14.10   0.6  1 
  2 Jamil Peeples             SR Arkansas Sta             14.23   0.6  1 
  3 Ke'Von Holder             FR Arkansas Sta             14.57   0.6  1 
  4 Amari James               SO Arkansas Sta             14.91   0.6  1 
  5 Trent Nytes               JR Wisconsin                15.04   0.6  1 
  6 Zachery Ziemek               adidas                   15.09   1.1  2 
  7 Wesley Watkins            SO Georgia Tech             15.24   1.1  2 
  8 Zachary Lorbeck           SO Wisconsin                15.50   1.1  2 
  9 Sawyer Smith              SR Wisconsin                15.59   1.1  2 
 10 Paul Afflitto             SO Wisconsin                15.96   0.6  1 
 -- Travis Toliver            SO Wisconsin                  DNF   1.1  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Hilson               SO Arkansas Sta             52.21  
  2 Ryan Dundun               SO Wisconsin                53.40  
  3 Anthony Steets            FR Georgia Tech             54.59  
  4 Christian Yancey          JR Ole Miss                 55.59  
  5 Austin Hogan              FR Unattached               58.27  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Georgia                                               41.06  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ole Miss                                            3:17.33  
       1:38.259 (1:38.259)          2:27.227 (48.968)          3:17.324 (50.097)
  2 Georgia                                             3:20.69  
       1:40.250 (1:40.250)          2:28.965 (48.715)          3:20.686 (51.721)
  3 Wisconsin                                           3:25.69  
       1:42.752 (1:42.752)          2:35.263 (52.511)          3:25.684 (50.421)
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keenon Laine              JR Georgia                  2.26m    7-05.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.21 2.26 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO 
  2 Darius Carbin             SO Georgia                  2.21m    7-03.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.21 2.26 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Allen Gordon              FR Ole Miss                 2.16m    7-01.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.21 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Zach Dybul                FR Wisconsin                2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 David Phillips            SR Arkansas Sta             2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Isaac Hale                SO Wisconsin                2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- kenneth pressey           SR Unattached                  NH            
     2.01 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Carr              JR Arkansas Sta             5.25m   17-02.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Matthew Peare             FR Kentucky                 5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15 5.25 
       XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Armand Woodley            JR South Caroli             5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15 5.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  4 Peyton Weissmann          FR Ole Miss                 5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Cameron Stalnaker         SO Arkansas Sta             4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Tyler Loontjer            JR Nebraska                 4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Tim Guthrie               SR Wisconsin                4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Rashid Coulibaly          SO Wisconsin                4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Aaron Unterberger         SR Unattached               4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.75 4.90 
        O  XXX 
 -- Austin Garrett            SO Ole Miss                    NH            
     4.75 
      XXX 
 -- Bryce Simpson             JR South Caroli                NH            
     4.75 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Yann Randrianasolo        JR South Caroli             7.84m   1.6  25-08.75 
     7.55m(+0.0) 7.84m(1.6) 7.79m(1.8) 7.78m(+0.0) 7.68m(+0.0) 6.12m(0.2)
  2 Carter Shell              FR Arkansas Sta             7.69m   0.1  25-02.75 
     7.33m(-0.3) 7.12m(-2.4) 7.39m(0.3) 7.69m(0.1) 7.22m(-1.0) 7.41m(+0.0)
  3 Allen Gordon              FR Ole Miss                 7.62m   1.5  25-00.00 
     7.22m(+0.0) 6.93m(0.5) 7.32m(1.0) 7.62m(1.5) 7.37m(+0.0) 7.59m(-0.9)
  4 Emanuel Foster            SO Ole Miss                 7.52m  +0.0  24-08.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.52m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      7.50m(+0.0)
  5 Zachery Ziemek               adidas                   7.52m   1.7  24-08.25 
     7.40m(0.5) 7.16m(+0.0) 7.21m(1.5) 7.52m(1.7) FOUL(1.3) 7.36m(+0.0)
  6 Fred Dorsey               SR Kentucky                 7.43m   1.5  24-04.50 
     FOUL      7.43m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Jamil Peeples             SR Arkansas Sta             7.10m  -0.7  23-03.50 
     7.07m(-0.9) 7.10m(-0.7) 7.00m(+0.0) 6.89m(0.1) FOUL(1.3) 7.02m(0.1)
  8 Jonah Wiley               SR Arkansas Sta             7.03m   1.2  23-00.75 
     6.81m(+0.0) 6.95m(-1.3) FOUL      6.83m(1.4) 6.54m(-0.6) 7.03m(1.2)
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Leevan Sands                 Sands Pro At            16.12m   1.1  52-10.75 
     14.53m(+0.0) 16.09m(+0.0) PASS      16.12m(1.1) PASS      FOUL     
  2 Alphonso Jordan T00          Unattached              16.08m   0.3  52-09.25 
     16.08m(0.3) 16.03m(+0.0) 15.75m(1.0) PASS      FOUL      PASS     
  3 Carter Shell              FR Arkansas Sta            15.04m  +0.0  49-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.43m(0.9) 15.04m(+0.0) 14.44m(0.1) FOUL     
  4 Fraquan Gaines            SO Ole Miss                14.52m   1.9  47-07.75 
     FOUL      14.52m(1.9) FOUL      14.13m(1.0) 14.29m(1.5) 14.39m(0.1)
  5 Jonah Wiley               SR Arkansas Sta            14.30m  +0.0  46-11.00 
     FOUL      13.88m(+0.0) 13.68m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      14.30m(+0.0)
  6 Zac Webster               SR Wisconsin               13.91m  +0.0  45-07.75 
     FOUL      13.78m(0.3) 13.62m(1.5) 13.91m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) 13.75m(1.3)
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Denzel Comenentia         JR Georgia                 19.92m   65-04.25 
      18.18m  19.39m  19.92m  FOUL  FOUL    
  2 Itamar Levi               SR Arkansas Sta            18.69m   61-04.00 
      18.50m  18.69m  FOUL  18.51m  18.52m  FOUL
  3 Brian Williams            SR Ole Miss                17.83m   58-06.00 
      17.83m  17.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Josh McDonald             SR Wisconsin               17.61m   57-09.50 
      16.36m  16.57m  17.61m  17.38m  16.86m  16.87m
  5 Willie Morrison           JR Indiana                 17.12m   56-02.00 
      17.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 David Schall              JR Indiana                 16.76m   55-00.00 
      16.29m  16.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.76m
  7 Cristian Ravar Ladislau   SR Arkansas Sta            16.11m   52-10.25 
      15.34m  15.34m  15.66m  15.50m  15.35m  16.11m
  8 Eron Carter               FR Arkansas Sta            14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.30m  14.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Eric Williams             FR Arkansas Sta            14.51m   47-07.25 
      14.23m  FOUL  FOUL  14.33m  FOUL  14.51m
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Denzel Comenentia         JR Georgia                 57.58m     188-11 
      57.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  55.81m
  2 Itamar Levi               SR Arkansas Sta            56.92m     186-09 
      53.24m  53.60m  FOUL  56.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Brian Williams            SR Ole Miss                56.35m     184-10 
      FOUL  52.50m  FOUL  FOUL  56.35m  FOUL
  4 Cullen Prena              SR Ole Miss                54.63m     179-03 
      53.53m  53.63m  54.63m  FOUL  FOUL  54.52m
  5 Josh McDonald             SR Wisconsin               54.34m     178-03 
      52.54m  51.19m  52.63m  FOUL  51.75m  54.34m
  6 Willie Morrison           JR Indiana                 53.60m     175-10 
      FOUL  49.30m  49.99m  53.60m  51.41m  52.25m
  7 Eric Williams             FR Arkansas Sta            49.73m     163-02 
      FOUL  44.28m  FOUL  45.82m  FOUL  49.73m
  8 Eron Carter               FR Arkansas Sta            49.13m     161-02 
      42.72m  49.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- David Schall              JR Indiana                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cristian Ravar Ladislau   SR Arkansas Sta            65.58m     215-02 
      65.58m  64.91m  FOUL  61.83m  61.92m  FOUL
  2 Alex Larsson              SO Georgia                 62.74m     205-10 
      61.59m  62.26m  59.70m  60.51m  62.74m  61.17m
  3 Tucker Wedig              SO Wisconsin               61.20m     200-09 
      FOUL  56.02m  58.50m  FOUL  61.20m  60.21m
  4 Andrew Miller             SR Indiana                 60.90m     199-10 
      FOUL  60.90m  59.65m  FOUL  FOUL  60.45m
  5 Cullen Prena              SR Ole Miss                60.73m     199-03 
      FOUL  60.73m  59.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Chris Long                FR Ole Miss                45.58m     149-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.58m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joe Kimura-Smith          JR Georgia                 61.22m     200-10 
      61.21m  60.93m  59.78m  FOUL  61.22m  60.75m
  2 Travis Toliver            SO Wisconsin               57.00m     187-00 
      56.96m  57.00m  50.19m  51.97m  FOUL  PASS
  3 Mark Kimura Smith         FR Georgia Tech            48.90m     160-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.21m  48.90m  43.53m  PASS
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Tim Duckworth             SR Kentucky                 10.40   1.0    999
  2 Karl Saluri               SR Georgia                  10.57   1.0    959
  3 Jared Seay                JR Nebraska                 10.85   1.0    894
  4 Cale Wagner               SO Nebraska                 10.90   1.0    883
  5 Markus Leemet             SR South Caroli             10.93   1.0    876
  6 Johannes Erm              FR Georgia                  10.99   1.0    863
  7 Maicel Uibo T00              Unattached               11.12   1.0    834
  8 Cody Walton               SR Nebraska                 11.19   1.0    819
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Karl Saluri               SR Georgia                  48.24   1    898
  2 Johannes Erm              FR Georgia                  48.55   1    883
  3 Tim Duckworth             SR Kentucky                 48.92   1    865
  4 Markus Leemet             SR South Caroli             48.96   1    863
  5 Jared Seay                JR Nebraska                 49.06   2    858
  6 Maicel Uibo T00              Unattached               50.29   2    801
  7 Cale Wagner               SO Nebraska                 51.10   2    765
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maicel Uibo T00              Unattached             4:34.63     714
           53.572 (53.572)        2:10.188 (1:16.616)        3:23.462 (1:13.274)
       4:34.629 (1:11.167)
  2 Johannes Erm              FR Georgia                4:37.99     693
           53.269 (53.269)        2:09.885 (1:16.616)        3:25.848 (1:15.963)
       4:37.990 (1:12.142)
  3 Cale Wagner               SO Nebraska               4:46.67     639
           53.851 (53.851)        2:10.487 (1:16.636)        3:26.754 (1:16.267)
       4:46.661 (1:19.907)
  4 Markus Leemet             SR South Caroli           4:50.70     614
           54.167 (54.167)        2:10.794 (1:16.627)        3:29.224 (1:18.430)
       4:50.691 (1:21.467)
  5 Tim Duckworth             SR Kentucky               5:17.98     461
           54.827 (54.827)        2:17.789 (1:22.962)        3:49.271 (1:31.482)
       5:17.972 (1:28.701)
 -- Karl Saluri               SR Georgia                    DNF  
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tim Duckworth             SR Kentucky                 14.59   0.3  1    900
  2 Jared Seay                JR Nebraska                 14.60   0.3  1    899
  3 Johannes Erm              FR Georgia                  14.64   0.9  2    894
  4 Maicel Uibo T00              Unattached               14.97   0.3  1    853
  5 Markus Leemet             SR South Caroli             15.07   0.9  2    841
  6 Karl Saluri               SR Georgia                  15.18   0.9  2    828
  7 Cale Wagner               SO Nebraska                 15.59   0.9  2    780
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tim Duckworth             SR Kentucky                 2.13m    6-11.75    925
     1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.16 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Maicel Uibo T00              Unattached               2.13m    6-11.75    925
     1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.16 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP   XO    O  XXO  PPP 
  3 Johannes Erm              FR Georgia                  2.01m    6-07.00    813
     1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXP 
  4 Jared Seay                JR Nebraska                 1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  5 Karl Saluri               SR Georgia                  1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Cale Wagner               SO Nebraska                 1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Markus Leemet             SR South Caroli             1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maicel Uibo F00              Unattached               5.17m   16-11.50    963
     4.07 4.17 4.27 4.37 4.47 4.57 4.67 4.77 4.87 4.97 5.07 5.17 5.27 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXP 
  2 Johannes Erm              FR Georgia                  4.67m   15-03.75    810
     4.07 4.17 4.27 4.37 4.47 4.57 4.67 4.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Tim Duckworth             SR Kentucky                 4.67m   15-03.75    810
     4.07 4.17 4.27 4.37 4.47 4.57 4.67 4.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Cale Wagner               SO Nebraska                 4.37m   14-04.00    722
     4.07 4.17 4.27 4.37 4.47 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Markus Leemet             SR South Caroli             4.07m   13-04.25    637
     4.07 4.17 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Karl Saluri               SR Georgia                     NH            
     4.07 4.17 4.27 4.37 4.47 4.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Jared Seay                JR Nebraska                    NH            
     4.07 4.17 4.27 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Tim Duckworth             SR Kentucky                 8.03m  +0.0  26-04.25   1068
     8.03m(+0.0) PASS      PASS                 
  2 Johannes Erm              FR Georgia                  7.78m  -1.5  25-06.25   1005
     7.78m(-1.5) 7.35m(+0.0) PASS                 
  3 Karl Saluri               SR Georgia                  7.66m  -1.1  25-01.75    975
     7.51m(-1.1) 7.66m(-1.1) 7.57m(-1.8)            
  4 Cody Walton               SR Nebraska                 7.45m  -1.4  24-05.50    922
     7.11m(-2.3) 7.45m(-1.4) PASS                 
  5 Maicel Uibo T00              Unattached               7.42m  -0.2  24-04.25    915
     7.37m(-0.9) 7.42m(-0.2) PASS                 
  6 Cale Wagner               SO Nebraska                 7.19m  -0.3  23-07.25    859
     7.19m(-0.3) 7.11m(1.1) FOUL                 
  7 Markus Leemet             SR South Caroli             7.06m  -1.0  23-02.00    828
     7.06m(-1.0) 5.58m(-0.5) 6.85m(-2.6)            
  8 Jared Seay                JR Nebraska                 6.80m  -0.9  22-03.75    767
     6.41m(-1.1) 6.80m(-0.9) 6.78m(-1.2)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Markus Leemet             SR South Caroli            14.84m   48-08.25    780
      14.82m  14.80m  14.84m            
  2 Maicel Uibo F00              Unattached              14.71m   48-03.25    772
      14.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 Cody Walton               SR Nebraska                14.43m   47-04.25    755
      14.41m  14.35m  14.43m            
  4 Johannes Erm              FR Georgia                 14.02m   46-00.00    730
      13.03m  13.11m  14.02m            
  5 Karl Saluri               SR Georgia                 13.97m   45-10.00    727
      13.97m  13.90m  FOUL            
  6 Tim Duckworth             SR Kentucky                13.71m   44-11.75    711
      13.71m  13.25m  13.07m            
  7 Cale Wagner               SO Nebraska                13.23m   43-05.00    681
      13.12m  12.74m  13.23m            
  8 Jared Seay                JR Nebraska                13.04m   42-09.50    670
      13.04m  FOUL  12.38m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maicel Uibo F00              Unattached              47.83m     156-11    825
      47.39m  47.83m  46.78m            
  2 Tim Duckworth             SR Kentucky                44.12m     144-09    749
      44.12m  43.10m  41.87m            
  3 Jared Seay                JR Nebraska                43.83m     143-09    743
      42.94m  43.83m  FOUL            
  4 Johannes Erm              FR Georgia                 39.75m     130-05    659
      39.75m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Cale Wagner               SO Nebraska                39.48m     129-06    654
      39.48m  39.20m x             
  6 Markus Leemet             SR South Caroli            37.46m     122-11    613
      36.70m  37.46m  FOUL            
  7 Karl Saluri               SR Georgia                 36.84m     120-10    601
      36.84m  35.00m x             
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maicel Uibo F00              Unattached              64.42m     211-04    805
      61.41m  64.42m  63.14m            
  2 Johannes Erm              FR Georgia                 55.50m     182-01    670
      47.84m  50.53m  55.50m            
  3 Karl Saluri               SR Georgia                 55.21m     181-02    666
      54.92m  55.21m  ND            
  4 Tim Duckworth             SR Kentucky                54.60m     179-02    657
      54.60m  PASS  PASS            
  5 Markus Leemet             SR South Caroli            52.13m     171-00    620
      48.88m  47.66m  52.13m            
  6 Cale Wagner               SO Nebraska                51.03m     167-05    604
      50.41m  51.03m  48.67m            
  7 Jared Seay                JR Nebraska                38.92m     127-08    426
      38.92m  37.79m  36.33m            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maicel Uibo                  Unattached                8407  
  2 Tim Duckworth             SR Kentucky                  8145  
  3 Johannes Erm              FR Georgia                   8020  
  4 Markus Leemet             SR South Caroli              7351  
  5 Cale Wagner               SO Nebraska                  7292  
  6 Karl Saluri               SR Georgia                   6359