Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2018 04:15 PM
               Crimson Tide Invitational - 4/6/2018 to 4/7/2018                
                           Sam Bailey Track Stadium                            
                    University of Alabama - Tuscaloosa, AL                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 10.78  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Facility: F 11.10  5/13/2007   Kerron Stuart, Auburn                       
        Meet: M 11.36  4/8/2017    Quanesha Burks, Alabama                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tamara Clark              FR Alabama                  11.33M  1.0  1 
  2 Daija Lampkin             FR Alabama                  11.66   1.0  1 
  3 Mauricia Preito              Unattached               11.82   1.0  1 
  4 Niata Alexander              Unattached               11.83   2.7  3 
  5 Olivia Fotopoulou         SR Alabama                  11.89   1.0  1 
  6 Angel Amadi               FR Louisville               11.98   2.7  3 
  7 Faith Gilbert             FR Miss State               11.98   2.7  3 
  8 Dayeshon Roberson            Unattached               12.01  -0.3  4 
  9 Shelbi White              JR UAB                      12.08   1.0  1 
 10 Camri Austin              FR Oklahoma                 12.09  -0.7  2 
 11 Jokenia Bond              FR Louisville               12.10   2.7  3 
 12 Amanda Van Buren          SO Oklahoma                 12.10  -0.7  2 
 13 Ja'Leesa Giles            FR Oklahoma                 12.10  -0.7  2 
 14 Sharnae Alston            FR Louisville               12.14  -0.7  2 
 15 Sidney Marshall           SO Clemson                  12.20   2.7  3 
 16 Krystal Sparling          JR Alabama                  12.21   1.0  1 
 17 Courtney Sockwell         FR Northern Ill             12.30   2.7  3 
 18 Loushanya Nemour          JR Memphis                  12.30  -0.7  2 
 19 Arissa Freeman            JR Miami (Ohio)             12.38   2.7  3 
 20 Riley White               FR Miss State               12.49  -0.3  4 
 21 Jaylah Bailey             FR Miss State               12.50   2.7  3 
 22 Diondra Larkin            FR Meridian CC              12.56  -0.7  2 
 23 Shundoria Hardy           SO Southern Mis             12.73  -0.3  4 
 24 Dayjah Jackson            SO Hinds CC                 12.77  -0.3  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 22.02  6/10/2017   Kyra Jefferson, Florida                     
    Facility: F 22.26  5/14/2016   Felicia Brown, Tennessee                    
        Meet: M 23.44  4/8/2017    Diamond Gause, Alabama                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mauricia Preito              Unattached               23.28M -0.5  1 
  2 Leya Buchanan             SR Oklahoma                 23.58  -0.5  1 
  3 Rebekah Smith             SO Clemson                  23.87  -0.5  1 
  4 Torie Robinson            SR Clemson                  23.88  -0.5  1 
  5 Dayeshon Roberson            Unattached               23.92   0.7  2 
  6 Niata Alexander              Unattached               23.95  -0.5  1 
  7 Olivia Fotopoulou         SR Alabama                  23.97   0.7  2 
  8 Ja'Leesa Giles            FR Oklahoma                 24.14   0.7  2 
  9 Mia Mukes                 SR Oklahoma                 24.38   0.6  3 
 10 Kendra Clarke             JR Clemson                  24.46   0.7  2 
 11 Sharnae Alston            FR Louisville               24.51   0.5  5 
 12 Taylor Jones              FR UAB                      24.52   0.5  4 
 13 Olivia Bechtel            SO Miami (Ohio)             24.63   0.6  3 
 14 Alexis Barnes             JR Oklahoma                 24.84   0.5  4 
 15 Loushanya Nemour          JR Memphis                  24.85   0.7  2 
 16 Markeeta Thomas           JR Clemson                  24.87   0.5  4 
 17 Angel Amadi               FR Louisville               25.04   0.5  4 
 18 Syanne Johnston           FR Northern Ill             25.10   0.5  5 
 19 Olivia James                 Unattached               25.12   0.6  3 
 20 Khenadi Jones             FR Northern Ill             25.21   0.5  4 
 21 Diondra Larkin            FR Meridian CC              25.29   0.6  3 
 22 Jokenia Bond              FR Louisville               25.31   0.5  5 
 23 Kalliopi Kountouri        JR Miami (Ohio)             25.31   0.5  4 
 24 Jaylah Bailey             FR Miss State               25.39   0.6  3 
 25 Sidney Marshall           SO Clemson                  25.59   0.5  4 
 26 Zaria Tillman             JR Miss State               25.76   0.5  5 
 27 Ebony Tolliver            FR UAB                      25.84   0.5  5 
 28 Doshawn Franks            SR Northern Ill             25.88   0.5  5 
 29 Sydney Hill               JR Louisville               25.96  -3.3  6 
 30 Arissa Freeman            JR Miami (Ohio)             26.24  -3.3  6 
 31 Kyla Horn                 SO UAB                      26.35  -3.3  6 
 32 Ali Cichos                SR UAB                      27.08  -3.3  6 
 33 Jennifer Sharpe           SO UAB                      27.11  -3.3  6 
 34 Brittany Floyd            FR UAB                      27.67  -3.3  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 49.71  4/23/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
    Facility: F 50.81  5/14/2016   Taylor Ellis-Watson, Arkansas               
        Meet: M 53.67  4/8/2017    Ayiana Gaines, Western Mich                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ama Pipi                  SR Oklahoma                 53.50M  1 
  2 Takyera Roberson          SO Alabama                  53.98   1 
  3 Medinah Spencer           SR Oklahoma                 54.49   2 
  4 Mia Mukes                 SR Oklahoma                 54.51   2 
  5 Katie Funcheon            SO Alabama                  54.66   1 
  6 Hope Mazi                 SO Alabama                  54.90   2 
  7 Keturah Smith             SR Miss State               55.11   2 
  8 Symone Darius             SO Alabama                  55.20   1 
  9 Olivia Bechtel            SO Miami (Ohio)             55.28   2 
 10 Rian Robinson             JR Southern Mis             55.56   1 
 11 Brittany Ogumokum            Unattached               55.85   1 
 12 Evette Blanks             FR Oklahoma                 56.09   2 
 13 Kalliopi Kountouri        JR Miami (Ohio)             56.12   3 
 14 Ashanti Hutton            SR Northern Ill             56.78   3 
 15 Chenelle Ricketts         JR Southern Mis             56.99   2 
 16 Grace Harris              SO Northern Ill             57.18   3 
 17 Lauren Capone             JR UAB                      57.18   3 
 18 Charlotte Cayton-Smith    FR Miss State               57.60   4 
 19 Maresha Chandler          FR Hinds CC                 58.39   3 
 20 Aireanna Taylor           SO Southern Mis             58.41   3 
 21 Lorena Martin             SR Northern Ill             59.40   4 
 22 Ebony Tolliver            FR UAB                    1:00.40   4 
 23 Jasmine Peoples           FR Coahoma CC             1:04.26   4 
 24 Amber Saffore             FR Alabama                1:05.62   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 1:59.11  6/1/1990    Suzy Hamilton, Wisconsin                  
    Facility: F 2:02.51  5/17/1987   Alisa Harvey, Tennessee                   
        Meet: M 2:05.32  4/6/2013    Yanique Malcolm, Alabama                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kamryn McIntosh           FR Clemson                2:06.13   1 
  2 Fellan Ferguson           SR Clemson                2:06.90   1 
  3 Kaitlin Walker            SR Alabama                2:09.13   1 
  4 Kristyn Williams          JR Alabama                2:09.47   1 
  5 Grace Barnett             SR Clemson                2:09.95   1 
  6 Dana Maydew               SR Clemson                2:11.88   1 
  7 Courtney Filliben         SR Southern Mis           2:13.37   1 
  8 Gemma Finch                  Unattached             2:14.50   2 
  9 Elise Moore               SR Oklahoma               2:15.59   2 
 10 Rachel Kotchman           SO Miami (Ohio)           2:15.63   2 
 11 Marielle Lewis            SO UAB                    2:17.26   2 
 12 Nora Finegan              FR Northern Ill           2:17.50   3 
 13 Celine Rone               JR Memphis                2:19.86   2 
 14 Hayley Redwine            JR Oklahoma               2:19.91   3 
 15 Tia Robinson              SO Clemson                2:20.30   3 
 16 Jordan Grant              FR Miami (Ohio)           2:21.67   3 
 17 Alyssa Staubach           JR Miss State             2:24.56   3 
 18 Alexandra Cameron         SR Miami (Ohio)           2:25.39   3 
 19 Maggie Sieben             FR UAB                    2:32.07   3 
 20 Ti'undra Ford             FR Meridian CC            2:33.64   3 
 21 Angela Moore              FR UAB                    2:37.92   3 
 -- Lakeisha Warner           SO Clemson                    DNF   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Invite
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Facility: F 4:14.97  5/13/2007   Dacia Barr, Arkansas                      
        Meet: M 4:15.33  4/8/2017    Martina Rodriguez, Unattached             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ffion Price                  Unattached             4:21.48  
  2 Martina Rodriguez         SR Memphis                4:21.75  
  3 Kate Mattox               FR Southern Mis           4:22.62  
  4 Nicole Gardner            JR Alabama                4:24.19  
  5 Grace Barnett             SR Clemson                4:24.77  
  6 Regen McGee               SO Southern Mis           4:31.38  
  7 Mia Ross                  SR Louisville             4:32.24  
  8 Katie Fortner             SR Clemson                4:35.14  
  9 Antonia Hehr              SO Miss State             4:36.43  
 10 Caroline Barlow           JR Alabama                4:38.67  
 11 Logan Morris              SO Clemson                4:40.84  
 -- Sarah Mohan               JR Alabama                    DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Facility: F 4:14.97  5/13/2007   Dacia Barr, Arkansas                      
        Meet: M 4:15.33  4/8/2017    Martina Rodriguez, Unattached             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aurilla Wilson            JR Louisville             4:35.08   1 
  2 Rebecca Evans             SR UAB                    4:40.47   1 
  3 Cele Moon                 SO UAB                    4:41.23   1 
  4 Caroline Brooks           SO Alabama                4:41.31   1 
  5 Bethan Evans              FR UAB                    4:41.55   1 
  6 Emma Tucker                  Unattached             4:42.73   1 
  7 Lorena Martin             SR Northern Ill           4:43.24   1 
  8 Melissa Ricci             SO Northern Ill           4:43.50   2 
  9 Savannah McMillon         SO Southern Mis           4:45.73   2 
 10 Mikie Harris              FR Clemson                4:47.67   1 
 11 Gabby Prizio                 Unattached             4:49.11   2 
 12 Alex Wallace              FR Miss State             4:50.71   2 
 13 Audrey Honiotes           FR Miss State             4:51.55   2 
 14 Sara Atkins               FR Northern Ill           4:51.75   2 
 15 Morgan Wittrock           SO Clemson                4:52.16   2 
 16 Ameena Benselloum         FR Alabama                4:53.02   1 
 17 Kristy Terp               JR Miss State             4:54.06   2 
 18 Kristen Adams             JR Memphis                4:54.59   2 
 19 Jenna Gearing             FR Clemson                4:57.43   1 
 20 Maggie Cavanaugh          FR Northern Ill           5:04.31   2 
 21 Ashley Eavenson           FR Alabama                5:04.42   2 
 22 Daley Cline               FR Alabama                5:09.86   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 15:07.64  5/2/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
    Facility: F 16:17.00  4/8/1989    Sammie Resh, Nebraska                    
        Meet: M 16:13.77  4/5/2014    Hannah Walker, Florida State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaitlin York              JR Alabama               17:02.99  
  2 Stephanie Peterson        SO Miss State            17:15.50  
  3 Erin McLaughlin           SO Clemson               17:16.18  
  4 Elizabeth Dawson          JR Clemson               17:23.38  
  5 Emily Poole               FR Chattanooga           17:25.26  
  6 Emma Kate Holdbrooks      SO Southern Mis          17:37.81  
  7 Daphney Stanford          SR Southern Mis          17:37.86  
  8 Maegan Murphy             SO Miami (Ohio)          17:40.70  
  9 Taylor Broermann          JR Miami (Ohio)          17:49.63  
 10 Mary Minkler              SR Memphis               17:52.75  
 11 Alexandra Cameron         SR Miami (Ohio)          17:54.93  
 12 Victoria Hoppe            JR Southern Mis          17:55.84  
 13 Megan Briley              JR Memphis               17:58.55  
 14 Maddie Dearborn           FR Alabama               17:59.88  
 15 Shannon Marsh             FR Alabama               18:02.25  
 16 Sophia Neglia             FR Chattanooga           18:05.53  
 17 Ivine Chemutai            FR Louisville            18:10.10  
 18 Brittany Tolson           FR Alabama               18:11.76  
 19 Brianna Nelson            SR Chattanooga           18:18.16  
 20 Hannah Caldwell           SO Chattanooga           18:18.43  
 21 Carly Terp                SR Miss State            18:20.95  
 22 Alison Ringle             SR Alabama               18:23.76  
 23 Madeleine Bell            SO Southern Mis          18:28.52  
 24 Michelle Appel            SO Louisville            18:29.77  
 25 Brianna Koshy             SO Alabama               18:33.52  
 26 Theresa Harto             SO Southern Mis          18:43.43  
 27 Rebekah Wich              SO Chattanooga           18:46.23  
 28 Rachel Tedder             SO Southern Mis          18:50.18  
 29 Haley Morris              SR Chattanooga           18:56.92  
 30 Chloe Tedder              SO Southern Mis          19:06.72  
 31 Savannah Fraleigh         FR Alabama               19:35.07  
 32 Caroline Cumbest          SO Alabama               19:38.03  
 33 Abigail Davis             SO UAB                   20:09.20  
 -- Morgan Wittrock           SO Clemson                    DNF  
 -- Marketa Marcanikova       SR Clemson                    DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Facility: F 12.69  5/14/2016   Jasmine Camacho-Quinn, Kentucky             
        Meet: M 13.29  4/8/2017    Vanessa Clerveaux, Alabama                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Camri Austin              FR Oklahoma                 13.64   0.6  1 
  2 Shayla Broughton          SO Miss State               14.00   0.6  1 
  3 Remy Amarteifio           SO Northern Ill             14.05   0.6  1 
  4 Sydney Hill               JR Louisville               14.17   0.6  1 
  5 Kelsey Heyward            SO Louisville               14.18   0.6  1 
  6 Ali Cichos                SR UAB                      14.40   0.6  1 
  7 Kishona McCray            FR Northern Ill             14.44   0.6  1 
  8 Zaria Tillman             JR Miss State               14.54   0.6  1 
  9 Zaria Husband             SO Meridian CC              14.71   1.2  2 
 10 Kyla Horn                 SO UAB                      14.82   1.2  2 
 11 Kenyae Majors             FR Northern Ill             15.10   0.6  1 
 12 Sarah Bruns               FR Miami (Ohio)             15.34   1.2  2 
 13 Talia Thompson            SR Southern Mis             15.50   1.2  2 
 14 Lakeisha Warner           SO Clemson                  15.68   1.2  2 
 15 Shaniya Sanders           FR Meridian CC              15.75   1.2  2 
 16 Brittany Floyd            FR UAB                      16.60   1.2  2 
 17 Jennifer Sharpe           SO UAB                      16.64   1.2  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 53.21  6/13/2013   Kori Carter, Stanford                       
    Facility: F 54.72  5/14/2016   Shamier Little, Texas A&M                   
        Meet: M 58.92  4/8/2017    Janeil Bellille, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Janeil Bellille              Trinidad and Tob       1:00.48   1 
  2 Kelsey Heyward            SO Louisville             1:01.93   1 
  3 Brooklyn Polk             SR Southern Mis           1:02.05   2 
  4 Ebony Williams            SO Clemson                1:02.08   1 
  5 Remy Amarteifio           SO Northern Ill           1:02.48   2 
  6 Neshay Curtis             FR Northern Ill           1:02.57   2 
  7 Talia Thompson            SR Southern Mis           1:03.01   1 
  8 Jasmine Taylor            SR Memphis                1:03.11   2 
  9 Melinda Murdock           SR Memphis                1:03.12   2 
 10 Sarah Bruns               FR Miami (Ohio)           1:05.51   2 
 11 Kishona McCray            FR Northern Ill           1:06.59   1 
 12 Morgan Rice               SR Miami (Ohio)           1:06.96   1 
 13 Mallory Harr              FR Miami (Ohio)           1:07.09   2 
 14 Jada Jackson              JR Alabama                1:07.80   2 
 15 Jamira Patterson          SO Hinds CC               1:08.57   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C  9:24.41  6/11/2016   Courtney Frerichs, New Mexico            
    Facility: F  9:48.16  5/13/2016   Jessica Kamilos, Arkansas                
        Meet: M 10:23.22  4/8/2017    Kacey Kemper, Lipscomb                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Scott               JR Oklahoma              10:16.00M 
  2 Abigail Wright            JR Louisville            11:15.35  
  3 Haley Sandvik             JR Miami (Ohio)          11:20.21  
  4 Noelle Maire              FR Northern Ill          11:24.92  
  5 Elise Brady               SR Miami (Ohio)          11:29.11  
  6 Mercer Mack               SO Northern Ill          11:35.38  
  7 Haley Wright              SO Alabama               11:36.47  
  8 Christina Nash            FR Miami (Ohio)          11:52.22  
  9 Morgan Mihalis            FR UAB                   12:07.29  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 42.12  4/29/2017   LSU/Oregon                                  
                       Brisco, Johnson, Martin, Hobbs                    
    Facility: F 42.77  5/14/2016   LSU                                         
                       Brisco, Johnson, Martin, Harvey                   
        Meet: M 44.02  4/8/2017    Alabama, Alabama                            
                       Q Burks, D Gause, S Darius, T Roberson            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alabama                                               43.48M  1 
  2 Clemson                                               45.39   1 
  3 Louisville                                            45.91   1 
  4 Southern Miss.                                        45.98   1 
  5 Northern Illinois                                     47.14   2 
  6 Miss State                                            47.51   2 
  7 Hinds CC                                              48.02   1 
 -- Oklahoma                                                DNF   1 
 -- UAB                                                     DNF   1 
 -- Miami (Ohio)                                             DQ   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:23.13  6/10/2017   Oregon                                    
                         Dunmore, Stevens, Guster, Rogers                  
    Facility: F 3:28.44  5/13/2007   South Carolina                            
                         Cantey, Giles, Cross, Hastings                    
        Meet: M 3:36.69  4/8/2017    Alabama, Alabama                          
                         J Pate, S Darius, D Gause, T Roberson             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alabama                                             3:38.87   2 
  2 Alabama  'B'                                        3:39.55   2 
  3 Clemson                                             3:47.49   2 
  4 Miami (Ohio)                                        3:49.35   2 
  5 Northern Illinois                                   3:50.40   2 
  6 Miss State                                          3:56.99   2 
  7 Memphis                                             4:03.40   1 
  8 Northern Illinois  'B'                              4:04.01   1 
  9 Miami (Ohio)  'B'                                   4:07.72   1 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.75, 1.80, 1.83, 1.86 +3cm
 North Pit
  Collegiate: C 1.99m  5/11/2013   Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                   
    Facility: F 1.92m  3/25/2007   Lavern Spencer, Georgia                     
        Meet: M 1.89m  4/8/2017    Logan Boss, Miss State                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Saida Burns-Moore         JR Memphis                  1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Stacey Destin             JR Alabama                  1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  3 Falyn Reaugh              FR Oklahoma                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Trista Barry              SR Southern Mis             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jamari Drake              SO Southern Mis             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Chennel Palmer            SR Northern Ill             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  6 Zaria Jones               SO Southern Mis             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Alivia Ash                SO Louisville               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Shayla Broughton          SO Miss State               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 -- Esme Phillips             SO Alabama                     NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 3.27, 3.42, 3.57, 3.72, 3.87, 3.97, 4.07 +10cm
 Center Pit
  Collegiate: C 4.72m  5/15/2015   Sandi Morris, Arkansas                      
    Facility: F 4.57m  5/14/2016   Alexis Weeks, Arkansas                      
        Meet: M 4.17m  4/8/2017    Lakan Taylor, Alabama                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Britainy Smith            SR Alabama                  3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  2 Morgan Allen              SR Clemson                  3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Abby Bilsbury             FR Oklahoma                 3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Abigail Dickinson         FR Alabama                  3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Allie Hughes              SO Memphis                  3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Kaylee Riley              FR Alabama                  3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.27 3.42 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Meagan Gray               JR Oklahoma                    NH            
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Jade Hawkins              SR Louisville                  NH            
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Taylor Pickett            FR Alabama                     NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 -- Kayla Cecil               FR Alabama                     NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 -- Emma Neumann              FR Alabama                     NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 -- Colleen Clancy            FR Alabama                     NH            
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 North Runway
  Collegiate: C 6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner-Kersee, UCLA                  
    Facility: F 6.77m  5/13/2016   Quanesha Burks, Alabama                     
        Meet: M 6.50m  3/28/2015   Quanesha Burks, Alabama                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Filippa Fotopoulou        SR Alabama                  6.05m   0.4  19-10.25 
     6.05m(0.4) 5.94m(-0.4) 5.96m(1.2) 5.64m(-1.9) PASS      PASS     
  2 Kiara Williams            JR Alabama                  5.98m   2.8  19-07.50 
     5.98m(2.8) FOUL(0.3) 5.61m(-1.3) 5.59m(-1.9) PASS      PASS     
  3 Alexis Farley             SO Miss State               5.66m   0.1  18-07.00 
     5.26m(-0.2) 5.58m(1.5) 5.52m(0.5) 5.37m(1.6) 5.53m(-0.3) 5.66m(0.1)
  4 Renate Van Tonder         SO Louisville               5.65m   1.2  18-06.50 
     5.65m(1.2) 5.59m(0.7) 5.58m(-0.8) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.9)
  5 Zaria Tillman             JR Miss State               5.55m   2.1  18-02.50 
     FOUL(2.0) 5.37m(-0.5) 5.34m(1.2) FOUL(-1.3) 5.55m(2.1) 5.00m(0.1)
  6 Valerie Johnson           JR Clemson                  5.51m   0.1  18-01.00 
     5.51m(0.1) FOUL(-0.6) 5.48m(-1.7) FOUL(-3.0) 5.46m(-1.0) FOUL(1.7)
  7 Shayla Broughton          SO Miss State               5.51m  -2.6  18-01.00 
     FOUL(0.6) 5.30m(-0.6) FOUL(0.8) 5.44m(-1.7) 5.51m(-2.6) 5.41m(0.7)
  8 Rikianne Patterson        FR Southern Mis             5.43m   0.4  17-09.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.43m(0.4) FOUL(-2.2) 5.29m(-2.1) PASS      PASS     
  9 Mikaylah Woods            FR Miami (Ohio)             5.31m  -0.6  17-05.25 
     3.99m(-1.7) 3.45m(0.1) 5.31m(-0.6) 5.21m(-1.4) 5.20m(-2.8) 5.28m(1.7)
 10 Callie Jones              FR Southern Mis             5.24m  -0.7  17-02.25 
     5.12m(-1.4) FOUL(1.4) 5.24m(-0.7)         
 11 Kenyae Majors             FR Northern Ill             5.24m   1.2  17-02.25 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.5) 5.24m(1.2)         
 12 Brittany Floyd            FR UAB                      5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75 
     FOUL(3.3) FOUL(0.1) 5.10m(+0.0)         
 -- Jordan Shackleford        SO Memphis                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.2)         
 -- Hannah Falcione           SO Miami (Ohio)              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.8)         
 -- Keila Robertson           SO UAB                       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(0.7)           
 -- Ali Cichos                SR UAB                       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-0.1)         
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 North Runway
  Collegiate: C 14.53m  6/11/2016   Kenturah Orji, Georgia                     
    Facility: F 14.60m  5/14/2016   Keturah Orji, Georgia                      
        Meet: M 13.33m  4/8/2017    Tiffany Flynn, Miss State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jaimie Robinson           FR Alabama                 12.49m  -0.8  40-11.75 
     12.40m(2.8) 12.45m(1.6) 12.26m(-2.3) 12.37m(-0.1) 12.49m(-0.8) PASS     
  2 Jehvania Whyte            JR Northern Ill            12.38m   2.3  40-07.50 
     FOUL(1.6) 11.98m(0.1) 11.95m(-1.4) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.7) 12.38m(2.3)
  3 Essence Thomas            FR Oklahoma                12.04m   1.7  39-06.00 
     11.86m(0.2) FOUL(0.4) 11.80m(0.9) 11.56m(+0.0) 11.86m(-0.6) 12.04m(1.7)
  4 Alexis Farley             SO Miss State              11.85m  -1.5  38-10.50 
     11.56m(-1.9) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 11.85m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.3)
  5 Nicole Lawson             JR Memphis                 11.81m   2.4  38-09.00 
     FOUL(1.0) 11.69m(1.7) 11.75m(0.8) 11.74m(1.1) FOUL(-2.1) 11.81m(2.4)
  6 Saida Burns-Moore         JR Memphis                 11.79m   1.5  38-08.25 
     FOUL(2.1) 11.44m(1.8) 11.27m(-1.9) 11.64m(1.5) 11.79m(1.5) 11.62m(-1.0)
  7 Renate Van Tonder         SO Louisville              11.75m   0.4  38-06.75 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.6) 11.58m(0.5) 11.75m(0.4) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(0.5)
  8 Adrianna Mitchell         FR Southern Mis            11.69m   0.4  38-04.25 
     11.69m(0.4) 11.59m(3.5) 11.59m(1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Harleigh White            FR Clemson                 11.59m   0.2  38-00.25 
     11.59m(0.2) 11.45m(0.9) FOUL(-3.7) 11.31m(2.2) PASS      PASS     
 10 Morayo Bhadmos            FR UAB                     11.32m  -0.5  37-01.75 
     FOUL(-1.5) 11.32m(-0.5) FOUL(0.1)         
 11 Hannah Falcione           SO Miami (Ohio)            11.07m   1.0  36-04.00 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-0.2) 11.07m(1.0)         
 -- Tamara Moncrieffe         JR Alabama                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(0.1)         
 -- Keila Robertson           SO UAB                       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(0.3)         
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 North Ring
  Collegiate: C 19.33m  6/9/2016    Raven Saunders, Mississippi                
    Facility: F 18.75m  3/18/2016   Raven Saunders, Mississippi                
        Meet: M 18.13m  4/8/2017    Danniel Thomas, Kent State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jessica Woodard           SR Oklahoma                17.44m   57-02.75 
      16.53m  16.88m  17.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Meia Gordon               SO Oklahoma                15.61m   51-02.75 
      FOUL  14.98m  15.00m  15.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Alexis Chiles             SR Southern Mis            15.07m   49-05.50 
      15.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.01m
  4 Portious Warren           JR Alabama                 15.05m   49-04.50 
      14.78m  14.41m  14.74m  14.80m  15.05m  14.65m
  5 Danisha Jones             JR Southern Mis            14.02m   46-00.00 
      13.48m  FOUL  14.02m  13.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Victoria Farley           FR Louisville              13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.32m  13.55m  13.91m  13.10m  13.97m  13.65m
  7 Alicia Viveros            FR Miss State              13.87m   45-06.25 
      FOUL  13.51m  13.23m  13.15m  13.34m  13.87m
  8 Brashe Wood               SR Southern Mis            13.69m   44-11.00 
      12.53m  13.69m  13.23m  13.17m  FOUL  13.68m
  9 Lauren Jones              FR Oklahoma                13.66m   44-09.75 
      12.63m  13.66m  PASS         
 10 Madelyn Lee               SO Miss State              13.04m   42-09.50 
      FOUL  13.04m  12.69m            
 11 Samantha Lenton           FR Memphis                 12.53m   41-01.50 
      11.79m  12.39m  12.53m            
 12 Chardae Tryon             SO Miss State              12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Grayce French             SO Clemson                 11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.55m  FOUL  ND            
 14 Nadia Maffo               SO Southern Mis            11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.48m  11.01m  FOUL            
 15 Francesca Chambers        FR UAB                     11.23m   36-10.25 
      10.75m  11.23m  FOUL            
 16 Brittany Floyd            FR UAB                      8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.65m  8.82m  8.83m            
 17 Ali Cichos                SR UAB                      8.45m   27-08.75 
      8.45m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- DeeNia McMiller           SO Memphis                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Haley Teel                   Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kate Hise                 FR Memphis                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- Megan Brooks              SR Louisville                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
    Facility: F 60.05m  5/14/2016   Shelbi Vaughn, Texas A&M                   
        Meet: M 58.03m  4/8/2017    Danniel Thomas, Kent State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jessica Woodard           SR Oklahoma                52.08m     170-10 
      FOUL  49.73m  52.08m  51.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Meia Gordon               SO Oklahoma                51.68m     169-07 
      FOUL  49.38m  44.66m  51.03m  48.65m  51.68m
  3 Makenli Forrest           FR Louisville              51.46m     168-10 
      FOUL  46.60m  47.94m  47.35m  47.28m  51.46m
  4 Samantha Lenton           FR Memphis                 50.72m     166-05 
      46.93m  50.23m  FOUL  50.72m  48.21m  47.59m
  5 Nina De Poorter           SO Memphis                 48.16m     158-00 
      40.93m  48.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Mona Jaidi                SO Memphis                 48.06m     157-08 
      46.28m  FOUL  48.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Natalie Uhl               SR Louisville              47.74m     156-07 
      44.57m  47.70m  45.87m  45.00m  47.74m  42.75m
  8 Haley Teel                   Unattached              46.96m     154-01 
      46.30m  46.96m  46.03m  FOUL  FOUL  46.01m
  9 Lilli Popovich            JR Louisville              46.64m     153-00 
      FOUL  46.42m  FOUL  46.64m  FOUL  44.37m
 10 Danisha Jones             JR Southern Mis            45.90m     150-07 
      FOUL  45.90m  FOUL            
 11 Lauren Jones              FR Oklahoma                45.87m     150-06 
      44.71m  39.96m  45.87m            
 12 Holly Julifs              JR Alabama                 44.27m     145-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.27m            
 13 Brashe Wood               SR Southern Mis            44.12m     144-09 
      39.20m  44.06m  44.12m            
 14 Alicia Viveros            FR Miss State              43.01m     141-01 
      43.01m  40.66m  42.69m            
 15 Portious Warren           JR Alabama                 42.50m     139-05 
      40.41m  39.06m  42.50m            
 16 Madelyn Lee               SO Miss State              42.41m     139-02 
      42.41m  39.98m  FOUL            
 17 Grayce French             SO Clemson                 41.23m     135-03 
      40.93m  40.32m  41.23m            
 18 Gianna Gaul               SO Louisville              41.18m     135-01 
      39.82m  FOUL  41.18m            
 19 Chardae Tryon             SO Miss State              36.09m     118-05 
      FOUL  34.79m  36.09m            
 -- Tiffaney Johnson          JR Miss State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Francesca Chambers        FR UAB                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 73.32m  6/8/2017    Maggie Ewen, Arizona State                 
    Facility: F 72.19m  3/17/2016   DeAnna Price, Southern Illinois            
        Meet: M 60.96m  4/6/2013    Melissa Kurzdorfer, Penn State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ashley Bryant             SR Oklahoma                65.64mM    215-04 
      FOUL  65.64m  62.56m  63.62m  FOUL  63.07m
  2 Brianna Smith             SR Miss State              61.43mM    201-06 
      FOUL  60.35m  61.43m  52.46m  59.78m  58.40m
  3 Nadia Maffo               SO Southern Mis            59.72m     195-11 
      56.19m  56.35m  55.63m  55.76m  59.72m  55.12m
  4 Carsen Cassell            JR Louisville              57.76m     189-06 
      FOUL  57.76m  FOUL  56.70m  FOUL  57.30m
  5 DeeNia McMiller           SO Memphis                 57.17m     187-07 
      56.34m  57.17m  FOUL  FOUL  55.72m  FOUL
  6 Makenli Forrest           FR Louisville              56.17m     184-03 
      56.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  55.30m
  7 Mona Jaidi                SO Memphis                 55.88m     183-04 
      54.42m  FOUL  53.54m  55.52m  55.88m  54.38m
  8 Danisha Jones             JR Southern Mis            53.32m     174-11 
      48.06m  51.32m  53.32m  50.09m  49.67m  50.20m
  9 Lauren Jones              FR Oklahoma                51.30m     168-04 
      FOUL  49.57m  FOUL  FOUL  51.30m  48.81m
 10 Danielle Borriello        SR Clemson                 49.02m     160-10 
      47.59m  49.02m  FOUL            
 11 Samantha Lenton           FR Memphis                 48.15m     158-00 
      FOUL  48.15m  47.79m            
 12 Camille Burge             SO Oklahoma                47.96m     157-04 
      47.96m  FOUL  47.74m            
 13 Brashe Wood               SR Southern Mis            47.56m     156-00 
      46.19m  43.64m  47.56m            
 14 Tiffaney Johnson          JR Miss State              46.67m     153-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.67m            
 15 Kate Hise                 FR Memphis                 45.67m     149-10 
      44.43m  45.67m  45.54m            
 16 Madelyn Lee               SO Miss State              44.92m     147-04 
      FOUL  43.65m  44.92m            
 17 Alexis Chiles             SR Southern Mis            44.34m     145-06 
      44.34m  43.70m  FOUL            
 -- Francesca Chambers        FR UAB                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 East Runway
  Collegiate: C 62.19m  6/9/2016    Maggie Malone, Texas A&M                   
    Facility: F 62.46m  3/23/1996   Mirela Manjani                             
        Meet: M 53.93m  4/6/2013    Lauren Kenney, Penn State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ashley Pryke              JR Memphis                 49.54m     162-06 
      49.54m  48.44m  FOUL  48.83m  FOUL  46.29m
  2 Gabrielle Kearney         SO Oklahoma                47.46m     155-08 
      47.46m  41.87m  46.62m  45.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jasmine Wilson            SR Memphis                 44.36m     145-06 
      38.49m  39.17m  41.44m  FOUL  35.17m  44.36m
  4 Tianah List               FR Alabama                 43.90m     144-00 
      38.32m  43.90m  42.03m  43.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Callie Jones              FR Southern Mis            43.45m     142-07 
      43.45m  42.18m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Emma Ison                 FR Louisville              41.91m     137-06 
      41.91m  36.58m  FOUL  35.49m  36.43m  38.13m
  7 Tytiana Lockhart          SO Meridian CC             38.34m     125-09 
      37.82m  FOUL  FOUL  32.76m  38.34m  35.66m
  8 Aaryn Gray                SR Miami (Ohio)            38.14m     125-01 
      FOUL  34.66m  36.54m  38.14m  36.73m  36.82m
  9 Emily Bryan               JR Louisville              38.00m     124-08 
      35.87m  FOUL  38.00m  37.58m  35.56m  36.07m
 -- Kelly Baxter              SR Memphis                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
  Collegiate: C  9.82  6/7/2017    Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Facility: F 10.07  5/13/2007   Trindon Holliday, LSU                       
        Meet: M 10.43  3/28/2015   Ahmed Ali, Alabama                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McKinely West             JR Southern Mis             10.33   2.4  1 
  2 Davon DeMoss              JR Memphis                  10.33   2.4  1 
  3 Alize Ford                SO Alabama                  10.35   2.4  1 
  4 Karson Kowalchuk          SO Miss State               10.35   2.4  1 
  5 Alexander Richemond       SR Southern Mis             10.51   1.3  2 
  6 Xavier Brown              SO Oklahoma                 10.52   2.4  1 
  7 Khance Meyers             FR Hinds CC                 10.55   2.4  1 
  8 Marquel Pittman           FR Hinds CC                 10.57   1.3  2 
  9 Juston Waters             SR Miss State               10.59   1.1  3 
 10 Andrew Bishop             JR Memphis                  10.64   1.3  2 
 11 Jackson Webb              SO Oklahoma                 10.64   1.3  2 
 12 Alex Sands                SO Clemson                  10.70   1.3  2 
 13 Diamantae Griffin         FR Hinds CC                 10.72   1.3  2 
 14 Dwayne Depp               FR Louisville               10.83   2.9  4 
 15 Ishmael Kamara            SR Clemson                  10.83   1.1  3 
 16 Donald McClinton          FR Louisville               10.87   1.1  3 
 17 Javin Arrington           FR Meridian CC              10.87   1.3  2 
 18 Marcus Jackson            FR Meridian CC              11.01   1.1  3 
 19 Dominic McClinton         FR Louisville               11.04   2.9  4 
 20 Uduak Etuk                FR Miami (Ohio)             11.05   2.9  4 
 21 Daveon Rogers             SO Meridian CC              11.07   1.1  3 
 -- Cra'Vorkian Carson        SR Southern Mis                FS   2.4  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 19.69  5/25/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Facility: F 19.95  5/14/2016   Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake, LSU               
        Meet: M 20.61  4/6/2013    Diondre Batson, Alabama                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua St. Clair          FR Meridian CC              20.91   1.9  2 
  2 Alex Sands                SO Clemson                  21.01   1.9  2 
  3 Davon DeMoss              JR Memphis                  21.08  -0.7  1 
  4 Terry Conwell             FR Meridian CC              21.19   1.9  2 
  5 Ahmed Ali                    Unattached               21.21  -0.7  1 
  6 Cordell Lamb              SR Clemson                  21.27  -0.7  1 
  7 Imri Persiado             SO Memphis                  21.37  -0.7  1 
  8 Donald McClinton          FR Louisville               21.39   0.5  3 
  9 Kolbeinn Gunnarsson       SO Memphis                  21.47  -0.7  1 
 10 Carlos Coleman            SR Louisville               21.65   0.2  4 
 11 Deonte Tolbert            FR Clemson                  21.71   0.5  3 
 12 Josh Hall                 SR Louisville               21.72   0.2  4 
 13 Kirk Lewis                SR Clemson                  21.90   0.5  3 
 14 Dwayne Depp               FR Louisville               21.95   0.2  4 
 15 Ivan Dye                  SO Miami (Ohio)             22.27   0.2  4 
 16 Larry Murray Jr.          FR Oklahoma                 22.28  -1.0  5 
 17 Anthony Crandon           JR Louisville               22.34   0.2  4 
 18 Kemar Sims                SO Southern Mis             22.35   0.5  3 
 19 Andre Burrell             SO Meridian CC              22.55   0.5  3 
 20 Herbert Wise III          SO Miss State               22.89   0.2  4 
 21 Josh Prell                FR Miami (Ohio)             23.07  -1.0  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 43.70  5/27/2017   Fred Kerley, Texas A&M                      
    Facility: F 44.73  3/25/1978   Willie Smith, Auburn                        
        Meet: M 46.32  4/6/2013    Daundre Barnaby, Miss State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jarred Pasley             SR Memphis                  46.81   1 
  2 Rasheed Tatham            JR Miss State               47.29   1 
  3 Stephan James             SR Miss State               47.35   1 
  4 Cruz Magee                FR Hinds CC                 47.68   3 
  5 Carlos Coleman            SR Louisville               47.74   2 
  6 Michael McCleod           FR Coahoma CC               47.77   3 
  7 Ryan Champlin             SO Memphis                  47.82   1 
  8 Champion Allison             Unattached               47.94   1 
  9 Stephan Holcombe          SO Meridian CC              47.97   1 
 10 Kobey Hill                SO Meridian CC              48.06   2 
 11 Malcum Tatum              SO Miss State               48.35   3 
 12 Josh Hall                 SR Louisville               48.58   3 
 13 Antaun Andrews            SR Memphis                  48.67   3 
 14 Josh Willingham           SR Miss State               48.79   2 
 15 Anthony Crandon           JR Louisville               48.82   4 
 16 Brian Evans               FR Miss State               48.87   2 
 17 Lorenzen Burton           JR Southern Mis             48.92   3 
 18 Ivan Dye                  SO Miami (Ohio)             49.31   4 
 19 Nathaniel Huggins         SO Hinds CC                 49.74   2 
 20 Jordan Woods              FR Hinds CC                 49.96   4 
 21 Cameron Cox               SR Southern Mis             50.18   3 
 22 Mamadou Seck              JR Southern Mis             50.44   4 
 23 Kennon Carr               FR Hinds CC                 50.88   4 
 24 Josh Prell                FR Miami (Ohio)             51.95   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 1:43.55  6/10/2016   Donavan Brazier, Texas A&M                
    Facility: F 1:45.68  5/14/2016   Brandon McBride, Miss State               
        Meet: M 1:47.71  4/6/2013    Brannon Kidder, Penn State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Teague Peck               SR Louisville             1:53.42   3 
  2 Caden Foos                JR Miss State             1:53.77   1 
  3 Aaron Phelps              SR Miss State             1:54.87   1 
  4 Jonathan Fee              JR Miami (Ohio)           1:55.62   2 
  5 Jeffrey Green             SR Clemson                1:55.62   2 
  6 Noah Karr                 SO Alabama                1:55.63   1 
  7 Nate Gordon               SR Clemson                1:55.71   1 
  8 Romario Marshall          SO Coahoma CC             1:56.08   3 
  9 Trent Hamner              FR Oklahoma               1:56.45   2 
 10 Devin Martin              FR Meridian CC            1:56.55   2 
 11 Peter Cooke               FR Miami (Ohio)           1:56.66   2 
 12 Dylan Scott               FR Alabama                1:57.35   2 
 13 Akeem Marshall            SO Coahoma CC             1:57.43   3 
 14 Andrew Powell             FR Alabama                1:57.74   3 
 15 Randall Dias              SR Southern Mis           1:57.87   3 
 16 Billy Cvecko                 Unattached             1:57.98   1 
 17 Michael Weaver            FR Meridian CC            1:58.18   3 
 18 Lake Spradling            FR Miss State             1:58.37   3 
 19 Alex Lynch                FR Louisville             1:59.05   3 
 -- Namman Norment            JR Memphis                    DNF   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Invite
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
    Facility: F 3:41.02  3/27/1999   Sammy Nyamongo, Life College              
        Meet: M 3:45.25  4/8/2017    Robbie Farnham-Rose, Alabama              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James Quattlebaum         JR Clemson                3:49.14  
  2 Connor Ferrentino         JR Alabama                3:51.24  
  3 Brock Ballard             SR Memphis                3:51.94  
  4 Matthew Viveiros          JR Memphis                3:53.31  
  5 Josh Short                JR Alabama                3:54.14  
  6 Oliver Rigg               FR Alabama                3:54.94  
  7 Daniel Shaughnessy        FR Clemson                3:55.65  
  8 Heath Warren              SO Oklahoma               3:56.17  
  9 Jordan Knapp              SR Miami (Ohio)           3:57.61  
 10 Quintin Reiser            JR Miss State             3:59.66  
 11 Calvin Miller             SO Oklahoma               4:04.69  
 -- Elliott Miller            FR Alabama                    DNF  
 -- Jonathan Reynolds         SR Louisville                 DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
    Facility: F 3:41.02  3/27/1999   Sammy Nyamongo, Life College              
        Meet: M 3:45.25  4/8/2017    Robbie Farnham-Rose, Alabama              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eryk Yunk                 FR Miss State             3:58.79  
  2 Jackson Goodwin           JR Clemson                3:59.34  
  3 Seth Conroy               SO Miami (Ohio)           4:01.26  
  4 David Coffey              SO Miami (Ohio)           4:01.72  
  5 Zac Thompson              SR Miami (Ohio)           4:02.57  
  6 Giacomo DeLuca               Unattached             4:03.06  
  7 Micah Britton             SO Meridian CC            4:03.58  
  8 John Ward                 FR Clemson                4:04.03  
  9 Daniel Fleace             JR Louisville             4:04.13  
 10 John Dalton Rohr          JR Miss State             4:04.15  
 11 Cameron Stephens          FR Louisville             4:05.45  
 12 JT Mackay                 JR Miss State             4:06.27  
 13 Ben Craw                  FR Miss State             4:06.43  
 14 Jesse Applewhite          FR Meridian CC            4:06.66  
 15 Emmanuel Cheboson         FR Louisville             4:07.74  
 16 Jacob Slann               SO Clemson                4:08.62  
 17 Ben Ewert                 SO Louisville             4:09.47  
 18 Daniel Reynolds           SO Miami (Ohio)           4:11.73  
 19 Daniel Santino            SO Miami (Ohio)           4:12.19  
 20 Peter Cooke               FR Miami (Ohio)           4:14.33  
 21 Sebastian Francesconi     FR Miami (Ohio)           4:15.00  
 22 Max Lehnhardt             SO Miami (Ohio)           4:18.69  
 23 Jonathan Fee              JR Miami (Ohio)           4:18.71  
 -- Josh Hamlet                  Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 13:08.40  4/8/1978    Henry Rono, Washington State             
    Facility: F 13:25.37  3/25/2000   David Kimani, South Alabama              
        Meet: M 14:12.88  4/5/2014    Tyler Byrne, Louisville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 David Little              SO Southern Mis          14:35.21  
  2 Eric Alldritt             SR Oklahoma              14:39.89  
  3 Julien Sanchez-Pinto      JR Memphis               14:41.21  
  4 Matthew Kamph             SO Memphis               14:42.68  
  5 Liam Meirow               SR Oklahoma              14:43.87  
  6 Andrew Bull               JR Alabama               14:46.34  
  7 Zac Thompson              SR Miami (Ohio)          14:49.61  
  8 David Coffey              SO Miami (Ohio)          14:51.12  
  9 Lucas Cotter                 Unattached            14:51.41  
 10 Garrett Bull              SR Alabama               14:54.19  
 11 Seth Conroy               SO Miami (Ohio)          15:00.77  
 12 Ryan Sharkey              SO Miami (Ohio)          15:09.19  
 13 Max Lehnhardt             SO Miami (Ohio)          15:16.74  
 14 Ryan Gebelein             NA Chattanooga           15:24.18  
 15 Sebastian Francesconi     FR Miami (Ohio)          15:29.39  
 16 Daniel Reynolds           SO Miami (Ohio)          15:29.79  
 17 Mark Britt                JR Chattanooga           15:30.89  
 18 Luke Zacharias            FR Miss State            15:32.92  
 19 Zach Weaver               JR Miss State            15:35.55  
 20 Ethan Mines                  Unattached            15:37.84  
 21 Daniel Santino            SO Miami (Ohio)          15:39.67  
 22 Evan Prizy                JR Alabama               15:49.29  
 23 Paul Selden               FR Alabama               15:50.24  
 24 Matthew Harper            SO Louisville            15:50.85  
 25 Nathan Gamble             FR Alabama               15:53.84  
 -- Alex Wind                 SR Alabama                    DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Negemiah, Maryland                  
    Facility: F 13.33  5/17/1987   Keith Talley, Alabama                       
        Meet: M 13.52  4/8/2017    Ruebin Walters, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ruebin Walters            SR Alabama                  13.51M  1.4  1 
  2 Kirk Lewis                SR Clemson                  14.06   1.4  1 
  3 Caleb Parker              SO Southern Mis             14.26   1.4  1 
  4 Willie Reed               SR Miss State               14.30   1.4  1 
  5 Aaron Muresan             JR Miami (Ohio)             14.48   1.4  1 
  6 Charles Brockman, III     FR Miss State               14.54   1.4  1 
  7 Herbert Wise III          SO Miss State               14.62   1.4  1 
  8 Steven Jazdyk             SR Oklahoma                 15.11   1.0  2 
  9 Christian Strong          FR Southern Mis             15.15   1.0  2 
 10 Jermaine Wade                Unattached               15.79   1.4  1 
 11 Alexander Margo           FR Miami (Ohio)             15.80   1.0  2 
 -- Bryce Douglas             SO Oklahoma                   DNF   1.4  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
    Facility: F 48.58  5/14/1977   James Walker, Auburn                        
        Meet: M 50.69  4/8/2017    Alfred Larry, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Max Tuttle                   Unattached               52.25   1 
  2 Okokhare Ipekfan             Unattached               52.99   1 
  3 Vince Castillo            SO Miss State               53.20   1 
  4 Aaron Muresan             JR Miami (Ohio)             53.80   2 
  5 Jason Kimmet              SR Memphis                  53.93   1 
  6 Aaron Persinger           SR Memphis                  54.12   1 
  7 Isaiah Levingston         FR Oklahoma                 54.60   2 
  8 Kacey Spinks              SO Southern Mis             55.14   2 
  9 Michael Carey             SR Memphis                  55.28   2 
 10 Carlos Greer              FR Hinds CC                 55.38   2 
 11 Shakim Buckley            SO Meridian CC              57.85   2 
 12 Alexander Margo           FR Miami (Ohio)             58.12   2 
 13 CJ Patton                 FR Miami (Ohio)             58.27   2 
 14 Jermaine Wade                Unattached             1:03.73   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 38.23  6/2/1989    TCU                                         
                       Porter, Smith, Sholars, Stewart                   
    Facility: F 38.33  5/14/2016   LSU                                         
                       Flournoy, Howell, Acy, Mitchell-Blake             
        Meet: M 39.17  4/6/2013    Alabama, Alabama                            
                       A Sanders, D Batson, A Haynes, D Farrier          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Southern Miss.                                        39.81  
  2 Memphis                                               39.97  
  3 Miss State                                            40.33  
  4 Oklahoma                                              40.46  
  5 Hinds CC                                              40.58  
  6 Coahoma CC                                            42.19  
  7 Miami (Ohio)                                          43.34  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 2:59.59  6/11/2005   LSU                                       
                         Dardar, Willie, Brazell, Cater                    
    Facility: F 3:00.48  5/14/2016   LSU                                       
                         Bruton, Cherry, Grayson, Dunkley                  
        Meet: M 3:06.00  4/8/2017    Starkloosa Elite, Starkloosa Elite        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clemson                                             3:13.13   2 
  2 Miss State                                          3:14.75   2 
  3 Memphis                                             3:15.62   2 
  4 Coahoma CC                                          3:18.37   1 
  5 Miami (Ohio)                                        3:21.77   1 
  6 Alabama  'B'                                        3:21.88   1 
  7 Oklahoma                                            3:27.02   1 
  8 Miami (Ohio)  'B'                                   3:27.93   1 
 -- Oklahoma  'B'                                           DNF   1 
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 1.95, 2.00, 2.05, 2.10, 2.14, 2.17, 2.20 +3cm
 South Pit
  Collegiate: C 2.38m  6/3/1989    Hollis Conway, Louisiana-Lafayette          
    Facility: F 2.35m  3/25/1988   Thomas McCants                              
        Meet: M 2.23m  4/8/2017    Shelby McEwen, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shelby McEwen             SO Alabama                  2.17m    7-01.50 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXO 
  2 Eric Richards             SO Hinds CC                 2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  PPP 
  3 Vernon Turner             FR Oklahoma                 2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Caleb Parker              SO Southern Mis             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Reggie Miller             SO Miss State               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Milton Harrell            SO Hinds CC                 1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
        O  XXX 
  7 Skyler VanMeter           JR Louisville               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Jordan Wesner             JR Memphis                     NH            
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Noah Agnew                SO Memphis                     NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 4.40, 4.55, 4.70, 4.85, 5.00, 5.10 +10cm
 East Pit
  Collegiate: C 5.98m  5/25/1995   Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
    Facility: F 5.65m  5/14/2016   Jake Blakenship, Tennessee                  
        Meet: M 5.10m  4/6/2013    Craig Driver\Christian Champen, Nebraska\Ken
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Will Herrscher            JR Alabama                  5.10mM  16-08.75 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXP 
  2 Ryan Lipe                 FR Alabama                  5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Henry Barrett             SO Alabama                  4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lucas Kelley              SO Oklahoma                 4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Jacob Zalesky             SR Alabama                  4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Lucas Weaver              FR Louisville               4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Zach Shasteen             JR Memphis                     NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Jacob Spotswood           FR Alabama                     NH            
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Marc Obadia               FR Alabama                     NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 South Runway
  Collegiate: C 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
    Facility: F 8.27m  3/25/2000   Miguel Pate, Alabama                        
        Meet: M 7.51m  3/28/2015   Cameron Hudson, Alabama                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Marcus Jegede             JR Louisville               7.14m   0.5  23-05.25 
     6.91m(-0.6) 6.96m(-1.1) 7.14m(0.5) 6.73m(-0.4) 7.11m(-0.5) 6.65m(-3.3)
  2 Marrel Parker             SO Meridian CC              7.00m  -1.3  22-11.75 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.5) 6.94m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.2) 7.00m(-1.3) 6.90m(-1.8)
  3 Thomas Cheval             SR Oklahoma                 6.96m   0.2  22-10.00 
     FOUL(-0.2) 6.96m(0.2) FOUL(1.0) 5.13m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-1.6)
  4 Javon Brown               FR Meridian CC              6.92m  -0.2  22-08.50 
     6.77m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.9) 6.92m(-0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Oliver Newport            SR Louisville               6.83m   0.1  22-05.00 
     6.83m(0.1) FOUL(-0.4) 5.07m(-0.2) 6.68m(-2.0) FOUL(-1.7) 4.96m(-0.6)
  6 R'darius Edwards          SO Meridian CC              6.81m  -2.1  22-04.25 
     6.28m(-0.7) 6.81m(-2.1) FOUL(-1.6) 6.40m(0.2) 6.12m(-1.7) PASS     
  7 Willie Reed               SR Miss State               6.80m  -0.9  22-03.75 
     FOUL(-0.9) 6.80m(-0.9) 6.79m(-0.4) 6.49m(+0.0) 4.67m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.3)
  8 Ishmael Kamara            SR Clemson                  6.76m  -0.3  22-02.25 
     FOUL(0.3) 6.76m(-0.3) 5.18m(-0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 D.J. Ledell               FR Clemson                  6.68m  -0.2  21-11.00 
     6.37m(-0.1) 6.68m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Chedlin Sagesse           JR Southern Mis             6.64m  -0.4  21-09.50 
     6.64m(-0.4) 6.60m(0.3) PASS              
 11 Kenny Glenn               JR Miami (Ohio)             6.58m   0.3  21-07.25 
     6.58m(0.3) FOUL(-2.6) FOUL(0.4)         
 12 Anthony Butler            SO Clemson                  6.42m   0.1  21-00.75 
     FOUL(-0.2) 6.42m(0.1) FOUL(-0.1)         
 13 Donald McClinton          FR Louisville               6.40m  -1.1  21-00.00 
     6.30m(-0.3) 6.40m(-1.1) 5.40m(0.1)         
 14 Papay Glaywulu            FR Oklahoma                 6.39m   0.9  20-11.75 
     6.05m(-0.8) FOUL(0.3) 6.39m(0.9)         
 15 Dominic McClinton         FR Louisville               6.27m  -0.3  20-07.00 
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.1) 6.27m(-0.3)         
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 South Runway
  Collegiate: C 17.57m  6/5/1982    Keith Connor, SMU                          
    Facility: F 16.87m  3/29/1998   Andrew Owusu                               
        Meet: M 15.35m  4/8/2017    Craig Stevens Jr, Kent State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 John Warren               JR Southern Mis            15.61mM -2.3  51-02.75 
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-1.4) 15.61m(-2.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Damar Robinson            SR Louisville              15.40mM -0.1  50-06.25 
     15.03m(-1.2) 15.40m(-0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Christian Edwards         FR Alabama                 14.97m  -0.9  49-01.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 14.97m(-0.9) 13.85m(0.5) FOUL(0.1) PASS      PASS     
  4 Ishmael Kamara            SR Clemson                 14.88m   1.0  48-10.00 
     14.88m(1.0) 14.66m(-1.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Javon Brown               FR Meridian CC             14.62m  -1.1  47-11.75 
     14.46m(-1.0) 14.62m(-1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Greg Vann                 JR Oklahoma                14.43m   0.6  47-04.25 
     14.30m(-1.0) FOUL(0.9) 14.43m(0.6) FOUL(0.6) PASS      PASS     
  7 D.J. Ledell               FR Clemson                 14.39m  -1.3  47-02.50 
     FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(-0.1) 14.39m(-1.3) 14.06m(1.3) PASS      PASS     
  8 Michael Wiggins           SO Alabama                 14.35m  -1.1  47-01.00 
     14.29m(0.5) 14.35m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.2) 13.77m(-0.1) PASS      PASS     
  9 Olushola Olojo            JR Memphis                 14.28m   0.1  46-10.25 
     FOUL(1.9) 14.28m(0.1) FOUL(-1.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Kaleb Rowe                SR Louisville              14.00m  -1.8  45-11.25 
     FOUL(-0.7) 14.00m(-1.8) FOUL(-0.6)         
 11 Devonta Brassell          JR Southern Mis            13.64m  -1.3  44-09.00 
     13.64m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.3) PASS              
 12 R'darius Edwards          SO Meridian CC             13.02m  -0.4  42-08.75 
     13.02m(-0.4) PASS      PASS              
 -- Marcus Mitchell           JR Oklahoma                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.1)         
 -- Devin Valentine           SR Louisville                FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-0.4) PASS              
 -- Jeremiah Green            SR Clemson                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.0)         
 -- Gralyn Jones              JR Miss State                FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(0.4)         
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 South Ring
  Collegiate: C 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
    Facility: F 21.84m  3/25/2007   Reese Hoffa                                
        Meet: M 18.54m  3/28/2015   Olayinka [Josh] Awotunde\Kord Ferguson, Sou
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kord Ferguson             JR Alabama                 19.49mM  63-11.50 
      18.49m  18.67m  19.22m  FOUL  19.49m  FOUL
  2 Rafael Vallery            SR Memphis                 18.21m   59-09.00 
      17.05m  18.21m  17.19m  17.91m  17.73m  FOUL
  3 Luke Vaughn               SR Memphis                 18.19m   59-08.25 
      FOUL  17.89m  FOUL  17.48m  17.49m  18.19m
  4 Bradley Daboub            SO Oklahoma                17.60m   57-09.00 
      16.49m  17.23m  FOUL  16.98m  16.82m  17.60m
  5 Cooper Campbell           FR Oklahoma                17.28m   56-08.50 
      16.32m  16.62m  FOUL  16.70m  FOUL  17.28m
  6 Adam Neelly               SO Memphis                 16.87m   55-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.95m  FOUL  FOUL  16.87m
  7 Grant Voeks               SO Clemson                 16.77m   55-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.68m  16.37m  16.77m  FOUL
  8 Christian Buckley         SO Louisville              16.63m   54-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.35m  16.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Santiago Basso               Unattached              16.40m   53-09.75 
      14.94m  16.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.38m
 10 Travis Moore              FR Miami (Ohio)            13.74m   45-01.00 
      12.59m  13.01m  13.74m            
 11 Parker Evans              FR Memphis                 13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Steven Jazdyk             SR Oklahoma                10.95m   35-11.25 
      FOUL  10.95m  FOUL            
 -- Robert Watson             SO Southern Mis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 67.66m  5/29/2004   Hannes Hopley, SMU                         
    Facility: F 63.99m  3/29/1986   Vesteinn Hefsteinsonn, Alabama             
        Meet: M 59.62m  3/28/2015   Chase Madison, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luke Vaughn               SR Memphis                 61.01mM    200-02 
      52.89m  56.41m  61.01m  FOUL  60.52m  FOUL
  2 Kord Ferguson             JR Alabama                 56.88m     186-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.88m  FOUL  FOUL  56.05m
  3 Daniel Haugh              JR Alabama                 55.35m     181-07 
      FOUL  55.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 John Kolb                 SO Louisville              53.30m     174-10 
      53.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Bradley Daboub            SO Oklahoma                50.08m     164-04 
      FOUL  46.36m  44.14m  50.08m  49.74m  FOUL
  6 Robert Watson             SO Southern Mis            49.80m     163-05 
      FOUL  47.05m  46.23m  FOUL  49.80m  FOUL
  7 Adam Neelly               SO Memphis                 48.86m     160-04 
      46.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.86m
  8 Christian Buckley         SO Louisville              46.93m     154-00 
      FOUL  46.93m  45.66m  FOUL  FOUL  45.50m
  9 Parker Evans              FR Memphis                 46.54m     152-08 
      44.07m  FOUL  45.46m  FOUL  FOUL  46.54m
 10 Santiago Basso               Unattached              44.61m     146-04 
      44.61m  43.77m  FOUL            
 11 Cooper Campbell           FR Oklahoma                42.37m     139-00 
      42.37m  41.27m  FOUL            
 -- Rafael Vallery            SR Memphis                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Grant Voeks               SO Clemson                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 81.94m  5/19/1995   Balazs Kiss, USC                           
    Facility: F 71.42m  5/11/2007   Corey Martin, Auburn                       
        Meet: M 67.33m  4/7/2017    Daniel Haugh, Alabama                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daniel Haugh              JR Alabama                 69.08mM    226-08 
      69.08m  66.69m  FOUL            
  2 Donald Daley              SR Southern Mis            55.47m     182-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.47m            
  3 Robert Watson             SO Southern Mis            54.68m     179-05 
      FOUL  54.68m  51.39m            
  4 Mitchell Kessler          SO Louisville              54.34m     178-03 
      54.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Spencer Harris            SO Louisville              50.38m     165-03 
      FOUL  50.38m  49.72m            
  6 Joe Cline                 JR Clemson                 48.27m     158-04 
      41.52m  48.27m  FOUL            
  7 Parker Evans              FR Memphis                 47.53m     155-11 
      47.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Seth Hoffman              FR Miami (Ohio)            46.76m     153-05 
      FOUL  43.11m  46.76m            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 West Runway
  Collegiate: C 89.10m  3/24/1990   Patrik Boden, Texas                        
    Facility: F 78.41m  4/7/2017    Anderson Peters, Unattached                
        Meet: M 78.41m  4/7/2017    Anderson Peters, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Michael Criticos          SR Memphis                 67.61m     221-10 
      64.90m  65.89m  67.37m  67.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Thomas Peters             JR Southern Mis            66.11m     216-11 
      60.10m  60.83m  66.11m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  3 Dominic Governale         SO Southern Mis            61.01m     200-02 
      61.01m  58.87m  FOUL  59.31m  PASS  PASS
  4 Mark Edwards              JR Alabama                 55.83m     183-02 
      FOUL  54.95m  FOUL  55.83m  54.88m  FOUL
  5 Josh Haus                 FR Oklahoma                55.68m     182-08 
      55.60m  54.36m  FOUL  51.95m  55.44m  55.68m
  6 Carsen Cash               SR Miami (Ohio)            49.51m     162-05 
      49.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.83m
  7 Daniel Fort                  Unattached              48.82m     160-02 
      43.33m  FOUL  48.82m  FOUL  43.38m  45.19m
  8 Ben Cambria               FR Miami (Ohio)            48.41m     158-10 
      48.41m  48.36m  47.39m  47.70m  47.72m  FOUL