Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2018 11:04 AM
                                  Stout Elite                                  
                        Johnson Fieldhouse @ UW - Stout                        
                                 Menomonie, WI                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LeFever, Lexi             SR Hudson                    7.50q  5 
  2 Naranjo Mata, Sofia       JR River Falls               7.53q  4 
  3 Milliren, Molly           SO Thorp/Gilman              7.54q  2 
  4 Kochendorfer, Kady        SR Hudson                    7.59q  2 
  5 Zeman, Kendall            SR Bloomer                   7.62q  4 
  6 Braund, Jordan            SO St. Croix Falls           7.65q  1 
  7 Jenneman, Vanessa         SO Bloomer                   7.66q  1 
  8 Syverson, Abby            FR Prescott                  7.70q  1 
  9 Henk, Riley               SO St. Croix Falls           7.72   5 
 10 Grassl, Angela            SO Lakeville North           7.73   5 
 11 Snyder, Avery             SO White Bear Lake           7.79   3 
 12 Hoover, Katherine         SO White Bear Lake           7.82   3 
 13 Randleman, Rachel         FR River Falls               7.85   4  7.846
 14 Krueger, Samantha         SR River Falls               7.85   4  7.849
 15 Klawiter, Katrina         JR Fall Creek                7.86   4  7.852
 16 Zittlow, Megan            SO Holmen                    7.86   3  7.860
 17 Burmood, Katie            SR Prescott                  7.87   2 
 18 Kolb, Tiffany              8 Farmington                7.90   3  7.893
 19 Baughmann, Deedra         FR McDonell Central          7.90   4  7.896
 20 Stender, Josie            FR Regis                     7.90   3  7.897
 21 Ulsager, Hannah           FR Prior Lake                7.91   1  7.904
 22 Babcock, Sarah            FR Lakeville North           7.91   1  7.910
 23 Schwartz, Abby            SR Farmington                7.92   3 
 24 Bau, Maggie               FR New Richmond              7.96   5  7.952
 25 Bolton, Libby              8 Farmington                7.96   2  7.958
 26 Madden, Danielle          FR White Bear Lake           7.97   3  7.963
 27 Radtke, Makayla           JR Holmen                    7.97   1  7.968
 28 Pitcher, Keely            JR Somerset                  7.99   2  7.984
 29 Gilles, Megan             SO Prescott                  7.99   2  7.990
 30 Wallace, Madeline         JR White Bear Lake           8.01   2 
 31 Thalacker, Bria           SO Regis                     8.02   2 
 32 Atkins, Jade              FR Somerset                  8.04   1 
 33 Shea, Claire              SR Chanhassen                8.05   3 
 34 Kalepp, Shanna            FR Abbotsford                8.08   4  8.071
 35 Monarski, Anna            JR Chanhassen                8.08   5  8.079
 36 Mikunda, Ahna             SR Barron                    8.10   4 
 37 Sansone, Kaleigh          SO Hudson                    8.14   5 
 38 Lehman, Kiley             JR Barron                    8.28   5 
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Naranjo Mata, Sofia       JR River Falls               7.43   10   
  2 LeFever, Lexi             SR Hudson                    7.46    8    7.454
  3 Milliren, Molly           SO Thorp/Gilman              7.46    6    7.460
  4 Zeman, Kendall            SR Bloomer                   7.58    5   
  5 Kochendorfer, Kady        SR Hudson                    7.62    4   
  6 Braund, Jordan            SO St. Croix Falls           7.64    3    7.635
  7 Jenneman, Vanessa         SO Bloomer                   7.64    2    7.639
  8 Syverson, Abby            FR Prescott                  7.71    1   
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Creen, Jared              JR River Falls               6.71q  3 
  2 Labuzzetta, Benjamin      SO Holmen                    6.78q  5 
  3 Houde, Hunter             JR Unity                     6.83q  4 
  4 Ruf, Zach                 JR Bloomer                   6.84q  1  6.839
  5 Frieberg, Logan           FR Lakeville North           6.84q  6  6.840
  6 Amundson, Garrtett        SO Hudson                    6.85q  4 
  7 Sapp, Garrett             SR Chanhassen                6.89q  4 
  8 Miller, Jacob             JR Chanhassen                6.90q  4  6.898
  9 Williams, Calvin          SO Onalaska                  6.90   6  6.899
 10 Ehlers, Carter            JR White Bear Lake           6.91   5 
 11 Aguilera, Joe             JR Abbotsford                6.92   1  6.911
 12 Ondrusik, Elijah          SR Hudson                    6.92   4  6.918
 13 Schumacher, Paul          SR Bloomer                   6.92   2  6.920
 14 Hines, Connor             SR River Falls               6.93   6 
 15 Hines, Jack               JR River Falls               6.94   4 
 16 Peterson, Evan            JR Lakeville North           6.95   1 
 17 Birch, Cole               SR New Richmond              6.97   1 
 18 German, Jack              SR Lakeville North           6.99   6 
 19 Prigge, Mason             JR River Falls               7.00   1 
 20 Franzini, Alex            JR Onalaska                  7.01   2  7.003
 20 Holden, Brett             SO Holmen                    7.01   3  7.003
 22 Grass, Tatum              JR Holmen                    7.01   2  7.007
 23 Kohel, Seth               SO River Falls               7.02   1 
 24 Kern, Preston             SR Somerset                  7.06   2 
 25 Lubinsky, Nate            SO Onalaska                  7.08   6 
 26 Odanga, Eddie             SR Chanhassen                7.09   6  7.087
 27 Peterson, Landon          FR Onalaska                  7.09   5  7.088
 28 Borgstrom, John           SO New Richmond              7.10   5  7.092
 29 Magee, Ricky              JR Prescott                  7.10   3  7.097
 30 Peterson, Jack            JR Somerset                  7.10   3  7.098
 31 Reisinger, Christopher    JR Lakeville North           7.10   2  7.100
 32 Motzko, Trevor            SO White Bear Lake           7.11   5 
 33 Awere, Eustace            SO Lakeville North           7.14   2 
 34 Medema, Benjamin          SR Holmen                    7.15   3 
 35 Seeger, Mitchell          JR Prairie Farm              7.17   3 
 36 Nelson, Raja              SO Lakeville North           7.20   2 
 37 Abraham, Jaedon           SO Holmen                    7.21   1  7.203
 38 Peltz, Ryan               JR St. Croix Falls           7.21   5  7.210
 39 Davidson, Michael         SR Barron                    7.22   4  7.211
 40 Hale, Roy                 JR Somerset                  7.22   1  7.215
 41 Wegscheider, Ethan        JR Somerset                  7.22   6  7.220
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Creen, Jared              JR River Falls               6.70   10   
  2 Houde, Hunter             JR Unity                     6.79    8   
  3 Labuzzetta, Benjamin      SO Holmen                    6.80    6   
  4 Ruf, Zach                 JR Bloomer                   6.82    5   
  5 Frieberg, Logan           FR Lakeville North           6.87    4   
  6 Amundson, Garrtett        SO Hudson                    6.91    3   
  7 Sapp, Garrett             SR Chanhassen                6.94    2   
  8 Miller, Jacob             JR Chanhassen                6.97    1   
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 LeFever, Lexi             SR Hudson                   26.38  10  10   
  2 Dierks, Bailee            JR Hudson                   26.67   9   8   
  3 Banitt, Emily             SO River Falls              26.84  10   6   
  4 Walgrave, Taynian         SO Prior Lake               26.91  10   5   
  5 Naranjo Mata, Sofia       JR River Falls              27.31   9   4   
  6 Milliren, Molly           SO Thorp/Gilman             27.36   6   3   
  7 Randleman, Rachel         FR River Falls              27.39   9   2   
  8 Jenneman, Vanessa         SO Bloomer                  27.59  10   1   
  9 Langlois, Sarah           JR River Falls              27.65   9 
 10 Klawiter, Katrina         JR Fall Creek               27.80   7 
 11 Scott, Myiah              JR Farmington               27.82   4 
 12 Klein, Grace              SR St. Croix Falls          27.84   6 
 13 Dabrowski, Katie          SR Onalaska                 27.90   8 
 14 Driscoll, Alaina          SR St. Croix Falls          28.06   1 
 15 Sarauer, Maggie           SO Bloomer                  28.09   5 
 16 Madden, Danielle          FR White Bear Lake          28.14   8  28.137
 17 Pawlyshyn, Sophie         JR Chanhassen               28.14   7  28.138
 18 Syverson, Abby            FR Prescott                 28.14   1  28.140
 19 Alessi, Allison           SO Prior Lake               28.37   6 
 20 Hoover, Katherine         SO White Bear Lake          28.39   6 
 21 Tritch, Rachel            SR Chanhassen               28.58   7 
 22 Pitcher, Keely            JR Somerset                 28.64   4 
 23 Naatjes, Mikki            FR Lakeville North          28.65   5 
 24 Wallace, Caitlin          JR White Bear Lake          28.68   3  28.676
 25 Thalacker, Bria           SO Regis                    28.68   7  28.679
 26 Babcock, Sarah            FR Lakeville North          28.79   5 
 27 Burmood, Katie            SR Prescott                 28.81   8 
 28 Monarski, Anna            JR Chanhassen               28.87   8 
 29 Wynn, Alyssa              SR Jefferson                28.97   1 
 30 Hol, Michaela             JR Unity                    29.16   4 
 31 Snyder, Avery             SO White Bear Lake          29.18   2 
 32 Zittlow, Megan            SO Holmen                   29.34   3 
 33 Loyola, Jasmyne           JR Prior Lake               29.49   5 
 34 Jones, Laken              SR Bloomer                  29.51   2 
 35 Reedy, Grace              SO Prior Lake               29.60   3 
 36 Matson, Elizabeth         SO Regis                    29.63   1 
 37 McManamon, Clare          JR White Bear Lake          29.80   2 
 38 Altermatt, Anna           SO Lakeville North          29.98   3 
 39 Butterfield, Morgan       JR Holmen                   30.02   1 
 40 Goede, Kristin            SO Holmen                   30.40   2 
 41 Lehman, Kiley             JR Barron                   30.77   4 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Minke, Dylan              SR New Richmond             23.40   9  10   
  2 Klechefski, Stefan        SO River Falls              23.53   9   8   
  3 Creen, Jared              JR River Falls              23.55   1   6   
  4 Schumacher, Paul          SR Bloomer                  23.61  10   5   
  5 Labuzzetta, Benjamin      SO Holmen                   23.79   8   4   
  6 Houde, Hunter             JR Unity                    24.04  10   3   
  7 Frieberg, Logan           FR Lakeville North          24.16   6   2   
  8 Sapp, Garrett             SR Chanhassen               24.17  10   1   
  9 Aguilera, Joe             JR Abbotsford               24.20   8 
 10 Birch, Cole               SR New Richmond             24.27   7 
 11 Carr, Derrin              JR Lakeville North          24.36   4 
 12 Rixmann, Nathaniel        JR River Falls              24.44   6 
 13 Bevens, Andrew            JR River Falls              24.53   6 
 14 Zittlow, Andrew           SR Holmen                   24.62   2 
 15 Miller, Jacob             JR Chanhassen               24.63   4 
 16 Pond, Seth                JR Lakeville North          24.67   6 
 17 Young, Jacob              SO Lakeville North          24.69   2 
 18 Hieb, Nicholas            SO River Falls              24.74   1  24.731
 19 Davidson, Michael         SR Barron                   24.74   3  24.735
 20 Linton, Karl              JR River Falls              24.81   7 
 21 Wade, Nolan               JR Hudson                   24.90   1  24.895
 22 Williams, Calvin          SO Onalaska                 24.90   5  24.899
 23 Kohel, Seth               SO River Falls              24.94   3 
 24 Reid, James               JR Chanhassen               25.01   4 
 25 Motzko, Trevor            SO White Bear Lake          25.10   9 
 26 Hale, Roy                 JR Somerset                 25.16   1 
 27 Mitchell, Dyshawn         SO White Bear Lake          25.21   8 
 28 Johnson, Jonah            JR Holmen                   25.29   3 
 29 Langenfeld, Jacob         JR Lakeville North          25.46   2 
 30 Christenson, Gerrit       SR White Bear Lake          25.48   8 
 31 Nelson, Raja              SO Lakeville North          25.51   5 
 32 Odanga, Eddie             SR Chanhassen               25.58   2 
 33 Reisinger, Christopher    JR Lakeville North          25.62   3 
 34 Huwald, Carter            JR Chanhassen               25.83   7 
 35 Morrison, Austin          SR Prescott                 26.02   4 
 36 Oyekunle, Ty              SO White Bear Lake          26.04   5 
 37 Magee, Ricky              JR Prescott                 26.25   5 
 38 Haag, Brandon             SR New Richmond             26.30   7 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zeman, Kendall            SR Bloomer                1:00.52   7  10   
  2 Langlois, Sarah           JR River Falls            1:01.86   7   8   
  3 Klein, Grace              SR St. Croix Falls        1:02.37   7   6   
  4 Brockberg, Emily          JR White Bear Lake        1:03.50   7   5   
  5 Benck, Tori               FR Prescott               1:03.84   3   4   
  6 Fredrickson, Isabel       SR Jefferson              1:04.19   6   3   
  7 Becker, Kylee             FR Ladysmith              1:04.22   5   2   
  8 Schneckenberger, Sarah    SO River Falls            1:04.56   5   1   
  9 Sunnarborg, Samantha      JR Jefferson              1:04.79   5 
 10 McCurdy, Emily            FR St. Croix Falls        1:05.30   5 
 11 Guerra-Reese, Mariana     JR White Bear Lake        1:05.31   3 
 12 Post, Grace               JR Bloomer                1:05.33   6 
 13 Sarauer, Maggie           SO Bloomer                1:05.35   6 
 14 Anderson, Caroline        JR Jefferson              1:05.37   6 
 15 Kjos, Ambrea              FR River Falls            1:05.45   5 
 16 Brinkman, Mallorie        JR New Richmond           1:05.48   4 
 17 Larson, Ella              SO Lakeville North        1:05.77   7 
 18 Lejcher, Kaelyn           SO Blair - Taylor         1:05.85   2 
 19 Schromoff, Louisa         SR Lakeville North        1:07.03   1 
 20 Adam, Charlee             FR White Bear Lake        1:07.17   2 
 21 Collins, Clare            JR Prior Lake             1:08.30   1 
 22 Bau, Maggie               FR New Richmond           1:08.46   2 
 23 Braunlich, Sammy          SO Prescott               1:08.96   2 
 24 Schaffer, Emily           JR Farmington             1:09.26   3 
 25 Flaata, Cassandra         SR Prior Lake             1:10.09   1 
 26 Syverson, Erin            FR River Falls            1:10.22   2 
 27 McCurdy, Addie            SR St. Croix Falls        1:10.60   3 
 28 Berget, Jade              SO New Richmond           1:12.35   2 
 29 Lebakken, Olivia          SO Prescott               1:12.70   4 
 30 Olien, Chloe              FR New Richmond           1:12.90   1 
 31 Forseth, Bryce            SR Chanhassen             1:12.95   4 
 32 Lehman, Kiley             JR Barron                 1:13.59   4 
 -- Sommer, Mari              SR Prescott                    DQ   1  Inside White Line
 -- Gilles, Megan             SO Prescott                    DQ   1  Inside White Line
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flood, Payton             SO River Falls              53.29   8  10   
  2 Aguilera, Joe             JR Abbotsford               53.80   6   8   
  3 Syverson, Jared           JR River Falls              54.07   6   6   
  4 Lubich, Joe               JR Prescott                 54.20   7   5   
  5 Schumacher, Paul          SR Bloomer                  54.55   8   4   
  6 Linton, Karl              JR River Falls              54.97   5   3   
  7 Wahl, Aaron               JR White Bear Lake          55.73   7   2    55.721
  8 DeLuca, Tony              JR St. Croix Falls          55.73   4   1    55.730
  9 Hellegers, Nolan          JR Fall Creek               56.05   6 
 10 Fischer, Cole             JR Chanhassen               56.06   7 
 11 Holden, Brett             SO Holmen                   56.07   5 
 12 Ondrusik, Elijah          SR Hudson                   56.19   3 
 13 Misgen, Ben               SO White Bear Lake          56.26   7 
 14 Hess, John                SR Onalaska                 56.30   5 
 15 Parker, Justin            SR Onalaska                 56.36   5 
 16 Carr, Derrin              JR Lakeville North          56.46   8 
 17 Reid, James               JR Chanhassen               56.52   5 
 18 Verkerke, Sam             SO White Bear Lake          56.56   4 
 19 Langenfeld, Jacob         JR Lakeville North          56.70   7 
 20 Ciresi, Ryan              SR Regis                    56.87   3 
 21 Leque, Devin              SR Somerset                 56.97   3 
 22 Maitrejean, Zach          FR Somerset                 57.50   2 
 23 Lee, Kaine                SO Somerset                 57.56   1 
 24 VanDyke, Dan              JR McDonell Central         57.57   3 
 25 Ross, Logan               SO St. Croix Falls          58.08   3 
 26 Strand, Austin            JR New Richmond             58.32   4 
 27 Behringer, Anthony        SO Holmen                   58.45   1 
 28 Hecht, Garret             SR Somerset                 58.51   1 
 29 Lujan, Jovahn             SR Holmen                   58.52   2 
 30 Fosse, Nick               JR White Bear Lake          59.00   6 
 31 Vos Benkowski, Soren      SR Unity                    59.43   4 
 32 Huwald, Carter            JR Chanhassen               59.47   8 
 33 Hartung, Cayden           JR New Richmond           1:00.15   4 
 34 Palumbo, Jacob            JR Ladysmith              1:00.54   1 
 35 Bohaty, JD                SO McDonell Central       1:00.78   2 
 36 Jorstad, Philip           SR Bloomer                1:01.10   1 
 37 Strupp, Coleton           JR Holmen                 1:02.73   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Lauren          JR Farmington             2:18.82   4  10   
  2 Bellino, Danielle         SR Lakeville North        2:21.38   4   8   
  3 Malacek, Lydia            FR Onalaska               2:22.45   4   6   
  4 Kalander, Mason           SR Holmen                 2:28.23   4   5   
  5 Czupryna, Anna            SO Hudson                 2:28.88   4   4   
  6 Verkerke, Madeline        SO White Bear Lake        2:31.40   4   3   
  7 Pfeiffer, Serena          SR Prior Lake             2:33.19   4   2   
  8 Freagan, Emily            SO Bloomer                2:34.20   3   1   
  9 Bennett, Julia            SR Hudson                 2:34.35   4 
 10 Kling, Barb               FR New Richmond           2:35.19   3 
 11 Loe, Erica                FR Ladysmith              2:35.48   4 
 12 Lejcher, Kaelyn           SO Blair - Taylor         2:37.36   2 
 13 Delgado, Claudia          FR Onalaska               2:37.75   2 
 14 Rogers, Willa             FR New Richmond           2:38.18   1 
 15 Weideman, Meggie          SO River Falls            2:38.76   3 
 16 Putzier, Elsa             JR River Falls            2:39.25   1 
 17 Myster, Elizabeth         SR Chanhassen             2:39.53   3 
 18 Harding, Jenny            SO Onalaska               2:39.96   3 
 19 Harris, Kayla             FR New Richmond           2:40.94   1 
 20 Gustavson, Samantha       JR White Bear Lake        2:42.38   2 
 21 Carlson, Claire           JR Jefferson              2:42.59   3 
 22 Behrns, Kaitlyn           SR Jefferson              2:42.66   3 
 23 Klein, Anna               JR St. Croix Falls        2:43.32   2 
 24 Murphy, Allie             JR Prescott               2:43.63   1 
 25 Carlson, Kjerstin         SR Prescott               2:44.58   2 
 26 Drewitz, Erin             FR Jefferson              2:45.95   2 
 27 Haas, Kaylah              SO Holmen                 2:46.01   2 
 28 Ruesch, Mya               FR Abbotsford             2:46.49   1 
 29 Pritzlaff, Kayla          SR Lakeville North        2:47.93   2 
 30 Harrold, Colette          SO New Richmond           2:48.31   1 
 31 Smits, Lauren             SO Lakeville North        2:48.82   3 
 32 Connelly, Krystiana       SR Chanhassen             2:48.92   1 
 33 Kappel, Kierra            JR Barron                 2:49.02   2 
 34 Hipkins, Claire           SO White Bear Lake        2:49.27   1 
 35 Brinkman, Mallorie        JR New Richmond           2:49.55   1 
 36 Larson, Molly             SO Fall Creek             2:50.44   1 
 37 Heilmann, Jadin           SR Prior Lake             2:50.59   3 
 38 Jahnke, Riley             SO River Falls            2:56.16   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wachter, Dylan            SR New Richmond           2:01.97   4  10   
  2 Rohlinger, Mike           SR White Bear Lake        2:03.47   4   8   
  3 Stachewicz, Brandon       SO Lakeville North        2:04.29   4   6   
  4 Richison, Brayden         SR River Falls            2:04.65   4   5   
  5 Robinson, Aidan           SO Onalaska               2:08.36   4   4   
  6 Kurz, Messai              FR Lakeville North        2:08.79   3   3   
  7 Bleskachek, Charlie       JR McDonell Central       2:08.88   3   2   
  8 Christianson, Torin       JR Chanhassen             2:08.90   4   1   
  9 Taylor, Wyatt             SR White Bear Lake        2:08.92   4 
 10 Clements, Jacob           JR Holmen                 2:09.10   2 
 11 Osen, Tyler               JR Lakeville North        2:10.15   4 
 12 Steinbrecher, Kade        SR Holmen                 2:10.68   2 
 13 Wenning, Zachary          SR Chanhassen             2:11.63   4 
 14 Linton, Joshua            FR River Falls            2:11.70   2 
 15 Feist, Cullen             SO Unity                  2:11.89   2 
 16 Zoller, Niko              JR River Falls            2:12.10   3 
 17 Cunningham, Casey         JR White Bear Lake        2:12.30   2 
 18 El-Halawani, Adam         SO Lakeville North        2:12.58   3 
 19 Long, Zachary             SO Chanhassen             2:12.61   3 
 20 Guttenberg, Preston       JR Blair - Taylor         2:13.65   2 
 21 Hauenstein, Cody          SR Prescott               2:13.81   4 
 22 Fortman, Chase            SR White Bear Lake        2:14.96   2 
 23 Smith, Tyrone             SR Barron                 2:15.40   3 
 24 Veness, Richard           JR River Falls            2:15.64   1 
 25 LaMirande, Trevor         SO St. Croix Falls        2:16.20   2 
 26 Berg, Connor              JR Ladysmith              2:16.43   3 
 27 Summers, Josh             SR White Bear Lake        2:16.53   1 
 28 Pohl, Payton              SO New Richmond           2:18.90   2 
 29 Johnson, Braden           JR Chanhassen             2:20.88   3 
 30 Elsen, Isaac              SO Holmen                 2:21.60   1 
 31 Thom, Zach                SR White Bear Lake        2:22.32   1 
 32 Clark, Bennett            SO Holmen                 2:24.26   1 
 33 Christenson, Collin       JR Prairie Farm           2:25.57   1 
 34 Shellenbarger, Spencer    JR Fall Creek             2:26.15   2 
 35 Dickey, Josh              SR Prescott               2:28.05   1 
 36 Roetger, Dakota           SR Regis                  2:33.78   1 
 -- Massie, Tristan           JR Barron                      DQ   3  Inside White Line
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stach, Mallory            SO Prior Lake             5:16.09   3  10   
  2 Malacek, Kora             FR Onalaska               5:18.37   3   8   
  3 Fenske, Anna              FR Farmington             5:19.88   3   6   
  4 Gilbertson, Miranda       JR Chanhassen             5:23.53   3   5   
  5 Belany, Alicia            FR Hudson                 5:29.72   3   4   
  6 Zeller, Kaori             FR Lakeville North        5:29.94   3   3   
  7 Pierson, Meghan           FR Chanhassen             5:33.74   3   2   
  8 Dexheimer, Calla          JR River Falls            5:34.23   2   1   
  9 Filipiak, Emma            SO Hudson                 5:35.99   3 
 10 Schwintek, Olivia         JR White Bear Lake        5:36.19   3 
 11 Andres, Natalie           FR White Bear Lake        5:37.36   3 
 12 Elgren, Maret             SR Chanhassen             5:37.62   2 
 13 Loe, Erica                FR Ladysmith              5:38.00   2 
 14 Rogers, Willa             FR New Richmond           5:45.48   2 
 15 Nollette, Kathryn         FR Prior Lake             5:49.96   3 
 16 McGregor, Laura           FR Farmington             5:50.00   2 
 17 Klein, Anna               JR St. Croix Falls        5:50.70   2 
 18 Swenson, Elizabeth        JR Lakeville North        5:50.83   2 
 19 Loth, Courtney            JR Lakeville North        5:53.71   2 
 20 Lee, Megan                 7 Jefferson              5:54.55   1 
 21 Harrold, Colette          SO New Richmond           5:56.01   1 
 22 Weissinger, Allison       FR River Falls            5:56.23   2 
 23 Czupryna, Sarah           SR Hudson                 5:57.19   1 
 24 Drewitz, Erin             FR Jefferson              5:57.93   3 
 25 Sellers, Mia              SO Lakeville North        5:59.68   1 
 26 Behrns, Kaitlyn           SR Jefferson              5:59.79   2 
 27 Miller, Haley             JR White Bear Lake        6:00.24   2 
 28 Moor, Josephine           JR White Bear Lake        6:00.27   2 
 29 Jacobson, Olivia          JR Prior Lake             6:08.85   1 
 30 Weinberger, Alexandra     SO White Bear Lake        6:10.43   2 
 31 Pfeiffer, Melissa         JR Prior Lake             6:11.21   1 
 32 Culver, Kylie             FR Bloomer                6:11.83   1 
 33 Ruesch, Mya               FR Abbotsford             6:14.58   1 
 34 Larson, Clarise           JR White Bear Lake        6:24.81   1 
 35 Kolstad, Anne-Louise       8 Jefferson              6:26.83   1 
 36 Rose, Maria               JR White Bear Lake        6:32.62   1 
 37 Addison, Lydia            FR Holmen                 6:35.67   1 
 38 Rockford, Rebekah         SR White Bear Lake        6:36.61   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vanderbosch, Ben          SR White Bear Lake        4:32.78   3  10   
  2 Christianson, Torin       JR Chanhassen             4:34.39   3   8   
  3 Scheller, Nicholas        SO Chanhassen             4:37.29   3   6   
  4 Bartz, Jace               SR White Bear Lake        4:40.78   3   5   
  5 Long, Zachary             SO Chanhassen             4:40.84   3   4   
  6 Maruyama, Isaac           SO White Bear Lake        4:41.21   3   3   
  7 Ervin, AJ                 JR Onalaska               4:41.23   3   2   
  8 Ball, Max                 SR Hudson                 4:42.63   3   1   
  9 Cernohous, Tyler          SR River Falls            4:42.86   3 
 10 Wachter, Dylan            SR New Richmond           4:47.58   2 
 11 Racine, Sam               JR White Bear Lake        4:49.04   2 
 12 Smith, Tyrone             SR Barron                 4:51.24   3 
 13 Holman, Mitchell          SR Chanhassen             4:51.94   2 
 14 Guttenberg, Preston       JR Blair - Taylor         4:54.56   2 
 15 Conrad, Alex              JR Bloomer                4:55.24   3 
 16 Hauenstein, Cody          SR Prescott               4:56.02   3 
 17 Feist, Cullen             SO Unity                  4:56.25   2 
 18 Craker, Sean              JR McDonell Central       4:57.12   2 
 19 Madsen, Joseph            SO River Falls            4:57.69   1 
 20 Bleskachek, Charlie       JR McDonell Central       4:59.85   2 
 21 Nelson, Brandon           FR River Falls            5:00.24   1 
 22 Ashley, Dawson            SR Lakeville North        5:00.66   2 
 23 Rayne, Benjamin           SR River Falls            5:00.88   1 
 24 Lemieux, Dairon           JR White Bear Lake        5:00.94   2 
 25 Berg, Connor              JR Ladysmith              5:01.10   3 
 26 LaMirande, Trevor         SO St. Croix Falls        5:01.59   1 
 27 Massie, Tristan           JR Barron                 5:02.86   1 
 28 Thompson, Ethan           SR Barron                 5:02.88   1 
 29 Drangstveit, Benjamin     SO Lakeville North        5:05.25   1 
 30 Bach, Elliot              JR Lakeville North        5:05.31   1 
 31 Bishop, Cale              FR New Richmond           5:07.46   1 
 32 Thaler, Joseph            SO McDonell Central       5:07.56   1 
 33 Veness, Richard           JR River Falls            5:07.83   2 
 34 Peterson, Marcus          FR Barron                 5:09.40   1 
 35 Anton, Caleb              JR New Richmond           5:15.65   1 
 36 Chiarle, Chase            SO New Richmond           5:17.14   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ball, Rachel              SO Hudson                11:21.98   10   
  2 Malacek, Amalia           FR Onalaska              11:23.43    8   
  3 Harris, Kayla             FR New Richmond          12:11.89    6   
  4 Elgren, Maret             SR Chanhassen            12:16.15    5   
  5 Narveson, Megan           SO Jefferson             12:24.86    4   
  6 Kelley, Nicole            JR Prior Lake            12:32.69    3   
  7 Loe, Erica                FR Ladysmith             12:36.39    2   
  8 Dauner, Marissa           SR Jefferson             12:39.65    1   
  9 Andersen, Gwen            SR Prior Lake            12:51.17  
 10 Claycomb, Ruth            JR Jefferson             12:51.21  
 11 Myster, Elizabeth         SR Chanhassen            13:15.39  
 12 Anderson, Olivia          JR Lakeville North       13:18.10  
 13 Ewing, Grace              SR Chanhassen            13:26.15  
 14 McGillick, Lauren         JR Lakeville North       13:28.80  
 15 Pesik, Ryleigh            SO Holmen                14:29.46  
 16 Smith, Abigail            JR Prior Lake            15:18.66  
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scheller, Nicholas        SO Chanhassen            10:12.40   10   
  2 Nelson, Max               SO White Bear Lake       10:12.98    8   
  3 Yengo, Zach               SR Regis                 10:20.97    6   
  4 Solberg, Tryg             JR White Bear Lake       10:22.44    5   
  5 Weeks, Tony               FR Hudson                10:27.47    4   
  6 Shea, Mason               SO River Falls           10:31.54    3   
  7 Tanttu, Logan             SO White Bear Lake       10:37.04    2   
  8 Lundeen, Noah             SO Hudson                10:37.70    1   
  9 Horvath, Jacob            SR White Bear Lake       10:43.38  
 10 Conrad, Alex              JR Bloomer               11:02.08  
 11 Fore, Max                 JR New Richmond          11:10.12  
 12 Berg, Connor              JR Ladysmith             11:15.31  
 13 O'Donnell, Jack           SR Lakeville North       11:29.57  
 14 Paschall, Trevor          SR Lakeville North       11:47.29  
 15 Adams, London             JR Holmen                12:00.10  
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walgrave, Taynian         SO Prior Lake                8.60q  5 
  2 Townley, Erika            JR White Bear Lake           8.62q  3 
  3 Dierks, Bailee            JR Hudson                    8.68q  4 
  4 Scott, Myiah              JR Farmington                8.69q  2 
  5 Liebl, Josie              FR Lakeville North           9.08q  1 
  6 Kunze, Mel                JR Abbotsford                9.17q  1 
  7 Krueger, Samantha         SR River Falls               9.25q  4 
  8 Naatjes, Mikki            FR Lakeville North           9.81q  3 
  9 Baughmann, Deedra         FR McDonell Central          9.87   2 
 10 Sansone, Kaleigh          SO Hudson                    9.90   5 
 11 Kalepp, Shanna            FR Abbotsford                9.92   1 
 12 Grundstrom, Madison       JR River Falls               9.93   4 
 13 Falteisek, Kallie         JR Abbotsford                9.94   1 
 14 Mickelson, Izzy           JR Jefferson                 9.96   3  9.951
 14 Hake, Callin               8 Chanhassen                9.96   2  9.951
 16 Lansiquot, Yajaira        SR White Bear Lake           9.96   2  9.954
 17 Montreal, Abbie           FR New Richmond              9.97   1 
 18 Lazzaris, Clara           JR Onalaska                 10.00   2 
 19 Kjos, Ambrea              FR River Falls              10.05   2 
 20 Verkerke, Sophia          SO White Bear Lake          10.07   5 
 21 Dixen, Rayna              JR River Falls              10.11   2 
 22 Becker, Kylee             FR Ladysmith                10.12   4  10.112
 23 Schultz, Cayce            FR Bloomer                  10.12   3  10.118
 24 Smith, Hannah             SR Holmen                   10.16   5 
 25 Vang, Iris                JR Holmen                   10.19   3 
 26 Kovacic, Megan            JR Lakeville North          10.26   2 
 27 Briggs, Sydney            SR Prior Lake               10.29   5 
 28 Kurz, Lydia               SO Lakeville North          10.31   1  10.304
 29 Borst, Lauren             JR St. Croix Falls          10.31   4  10.307
 30 Carlson, Claire           JR Jefferson                10.32   5 
 31 Klingelhutz, Laura        JR Chanhassen               10.35   5 
 32 Forseth, Avery            SR Chanhassen               10.53   3 
 33 Mor, Doris                SR Prior Lake               10.67   3 
 34 Klin, Charlize            SO Jefferson                10.73   4 
 35 Amundson, Kylie           SR Barron                   10.76   5 
 36 Khawaja, Ilsa             SO Lakeville North          10.85   4 
 37 Lindberg, Kaylie          SO Holmen                   11.07   3 
 38 Bellino, Nicole           SR Lakeville North          11.37   1 
 39 Ross, Jayla               FR Jefferson                12.82   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Walgrave, Taynian         SO Prior Lake                8.39   10   
  2 Dierks, Bailee            JR Hudson                    8.40    8   
  3 Townley, Erika            JR White Bear Lake           8.46    6   
  4 Scott, Myiah              JR Farmington                8.92    5   
  5 Krueger, Samantha         SR River Falls               9.13    4   
  6 Kunze, Mel                JR Abbotsford                9.41    3   
  7 Naatjes, Mikki            FR Lakeville North           9.89    2   
  8 Liebl, Josie              FR Lakeville North          10.07    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maack, Carter             JR Hudson                    8.09q  5 
  2 McManamon, Conor          JR White Bear Lake           8.17q  3 
  3 Nicolai, Jack             JR Regis                     8.22q  4 
  4 Reich, Luke               SR Chanhassen                8.29q  1 
  5 Medema, Benjamin          SR Holmen                    8.31q  2 
  6 Michels, Isaac            JR Regis                     8.32q  3 
  7 Ross, Logan               SO St. Croix Falls           8.38q  2 
  8 Rodriguez, Tyler          SO Holmen                    8.52q  1 
  9 Dupee, Caden              JR Ladysmith                 8.76   2 
 10 Mitchell, Dyshawn         SO White Bear Lake           8.77   3 
 11 Kremsreiter, Ezra         JR Abbotsford                8.80   4 
 12 Christenson, Gerrit       SR White Bear Lake           8.83   4 
 13 Somerville, Ray           SR Hudson                    8.90   3 
 14 Scharff, Ridge            SR White Bear Lake           8.97   5 
 15 Grambo, Dalton            SO Bloomer                   8.98   5 
 16 Abraham, Jaedon           SO Holmen                    9.18   1 
 17 Powers, Joe               SO New Richmond              9.21   2 
 18 Merrill, Dillion          SR Unity                     9.34   3 
 19 Wester, Nathan            SR Unity                     9.38   5 
 20 Fischer, Cole             JR Chanhassen                9.49   1 
 21 Eastep, Caleb             FR New Richmond              9.53   4 
 22 Kempe, Tucker             JR Bloomer                   9.61   1 
 23 Stenske, Martin           SO New Richmond              9.67   1 
 24 Xiong, Isaac              SR White Bear Lake           9.71   2 
 25 Hines, Jack               JR River Falls               9.80   4 
 26 Sindt, Spencer            SO Somerset                  9.81   5 
 27 Fosler, Samuel            JR River Falls               9.93   5 
 28 Noah, Kyle                SR Thorp/Gilman             10.06   3 
 29 Noreen, Peter             SO River Falls              10.20   4 
 30 Cook, Jackson             FR Somerset                 10.40   4 
 31 Berendes, Austin          JR River Falls              10.76   5 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Maack, Carter             JR Hudson                    7.88   10   
  2 McManamon, Conor          JR White Bear Lake           7.92    8   
  3 Nicolai, Jack             JR Regis                     8.07    6   
  4 Michels, Isaac            JR Regis                     8.12    5   
  5 Rodriguez, Tyler          SO Holmen                    8.17    4   
  6 Reich, Luke               SR Chanhassen                8.21    3   
  7 Medema, Benjamin          SR Holmen                    8.28    2   
  8 Ross, Logan               SO St. Croix Falls           8.34    1   
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 River Falls                                         4:09.65   3  10   
  2 White Bear Lake                                     4:09.92   3   8   
  3 Hudson                                              4:16.79   3   6   
  4 Lakeville North                                     4:21.50   2   5   
  5 Jefferson                                           4:24.73   3   4   
  6 Farmington                                          4:24.77   2   3   
  7 St. Croix Falls                                     4:25.20   2   2   
  8 New Richmond                                        4:31.81   1   1   
  9 Prior Lake                                          4:32.00   1 
 10 Prescott                                            4:32.02   2 
 11 Onalaska                                            4:32.67   2 
 12 Holmen                                              4:39.34   2 
 13 Chanhassen                                          4:39.86   3 
 14 Abbotsford                                          4:43.16   1 
 15 Unity                                               4:54.56   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 River Falls                                         3:35.87   3  10   
  2 New Richmond                                        3:40.85   2   8   
  3 White Bear Lake                                     3:43.08   3   6   
  4 Chanhassen                                          3:45.33   3   5   
  5 Onalaska                                            3:45.49   3   4   
  6 Holmen                                              3:48.45   1   3   
  7 Hudson                                              3:49.78   2   2   
  8 Prescott                                            3:51.36   3   1   
  9 St. Croix Falls                                     3:53.86   2 
 10 McDonell Central                                    3:53.97   2 
 11 Lakeville North                                     3:55.32   3 
 12 Somerset                                            3:56.01   1 
 13 Thorp/Gilman                                        4:12.05   1 
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoepner, Mariah           SR Altoona                5-02.00   10   
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Liebl, Josie              FR Lakeville North        5-00.00    8   
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Wallace, Madeline         JR White Bear Lake       J5-00.00    6   
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jostad, Kylee             SR Holmen                 4-10.00    4.50
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Shea, Claire              SR Chanhassen             4-10.00    4.50
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Dabrowski, Elisa          SR Onalaska              J4-10.00    2.50
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Scott, Myiah              JR Farmington            J4-10.00    2.50
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Rakow, Ally               SO Jefferson              4-08.00    0.50
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Hart, Sophie              FR Farmington             4-08.00    0.50
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Falteisek, Kallie         JR Abbotsford            J4-08.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Christenson, Makaylin     FR Prairie Farm          J4-08.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Ring, Rachel              SO Prior Lake            J4-08.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Tanner, Caitlyn           JR Jefferson             J4-08.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Turk, Kaycie              JR Onalaska              J4-08.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Trochill, Taylor          SO Farmington            J4-08.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Jackson, Jasmine          SR Jefferson             J4-08.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 17 Wallin, Shayla            SR Hudson                J4-08.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Reuvers, Marla            JR Lakeville North        4-06.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 
        P    O  XXX 
 19 Sorensen, Raegan          FR Unity                 J4-06.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 20 Unruh, Ashton             SO New Richmond          J4-06.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Fossum, Larissa           SO Bloomer               J4-06.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Bremer, Madison           SR Prior Lake            J4-06.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 
        P   XO  XXX 
 23 Butterfield, Morgan       JR Holmen                J4-06.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 24 Tainter, Jozi             SR Prior Lake            J4-06.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 25 Roberts, Melanie          FR Holmen                 4-03.00  
     4-03 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 25 Schneckenberger, Sarah    SO River Falls            4-03.00  
     4-03 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 25 Kunze, Mel                JR Abbotsford             4-03.00  
     4-03 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 25 Erickson, Kaylee          JR Somerset               4-03.00  
     4-03 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 25 Viker, Maren              JR White Bear Lake        4-03.00  
     4-03 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 25 Barreiro Pujol, Gabriela  SO Chanhassen             4-03.00  
     4-03 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 31 Bosman, Neenah            SO White Bear Lake       J4-03.00  
     4-03 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 31 Iberg, Jada               JR Prescott              J4-03.00  
     4-03 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 33 Stafford, Abby            JR Barron                J4-03.00  
     4-03 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 33 Rigelski, Aiyana          JR Holmen                J4-03.00  
     4-03 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Lyons, Jamie              SO Bloomer                     NH  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Putzier, Elsa             JR River Falls                 NH  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Lansin, Jaylin            JR Barron                      NH  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Babcock, Sarah            FR Lakeville North             NH  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Weideman, Meggie          SO River Falls                 NH  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 
Event 18  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leeser, Noah              JR Holmen                 6-06.50   10   
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-05 6-06.50 6-07 
        P    P    P   XO    P    O    O    O     O    XXX 
  2 Kremsreiter, Ezra         JR Abbotsford             6-00.00    8   
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Dupee, Caden              JR Ladysmith              5-10.00    6   
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Boeing, Kevin             JR White Bear Lake       J5-10.00    5   
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Weber, Hudson             FR Onalaska              J5-10.00    4   
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Holum, Wyatt              SO Prescott              J5-10.00    3   
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Sumis, Isaac              SO Thorp/Gilman           5-08.00    2   
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Anderson, David           JR Fall Creek             5-06.00    0.50
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Peltier, Chase            SO Barron                 5-06.00    0.50
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Grass, Tatum              JR Holmen                J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Carr, Derrick             SR Lakeville North       J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Jones, Justin             SO Holmen                J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Kendhammer, Andrew        SR Hudson                 5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Sindt, Spencer            SO Somerset               5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Kempe, Tucker             JR Bloomer                5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Miller, Jacob             JR Chanhassen             5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
        P    O  XXX 
 13 Fisher, Caden             JR Prescott               5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Kalander, Cole            FR Holmen                 5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Elsen, Isaac              SO Holmen                J5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Noreen, Peter             SO River Falls           J5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Lettner, Garet            SO Barron                J5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22 Kent-Schneider, Lincoln   JR Chanhassen            J5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 23 Gray, Isaiah              FR River Falls           J5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 24 Rubenzer, Carter          SO Bloomer                5-00.00  
     5-00 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 24 Cook, Jackson             FR Somerset               5-00.00  
     5-00 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 24 Dieken, Spencer           SO Chanhassen             5-00.00  
     5-00 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 24 Dickey, Josh              SR Prescott               5-00.00  
     5-00 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 28 Ortega, David             JR Somerset              J5-00.00  
     5-00 5-03 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hammes, Mason             FR Holmen                      NH  
     5-00 5-03 
        P  XXX 
 -- Eastep, Caleb             FR New Richmond                NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Breen, Thomas             SO White Bear Lake             NH  
     5-00 5-03 
        P  XXX 
 -- Roy, Gavin                SO Lakeville North             NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Warren, Gabe              JR Lakeville North             NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 19  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krueger, Samantha         SR River Falls           10-00.00   10   
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O     O   XXX 
  2 Tran, Kailee              FR White Bear Lake        9-06.00    8   
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O   XXX 
  3 Lilland, Jessica          JR Prior Lake            J9-06.00    6   
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XXX 
  4 Peterson, Emma            SR Jefferson             J9-06.00    5   
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXO   XXX 
  5 Newman, Emma              SR Hudson                J9-06.00    4   
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXO   XXX 
  6 Krueger, Kayla            JR Onalaska               9-00.00    3   
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Erickson, Anja            JR St. Croix Falls       J9-00.00    2   
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Kashmark, Grace           SO Prior Lake             8-06.00    1   
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Naatjes, Mikki            FR Lakeville North       J8-06.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Adsem, Grace              JR Chanhassen            J8-06.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Zittlow, Megan            SO Holmen                J8-06.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Sorensen, Raegan          FR Unity                  8-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Mickschl, Liv             SO Onalaska              J8-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Hol, Michaela             JR Unity                 J8-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Iberg, Jada               JR Prescott              J8-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Faulk, Abby               JR Jefferson             J8-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Bussie, Jasmine           JR Lakeville North        7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Lemke, Camryn             SO Holmen                J7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18 Eade, Claire              JR Holmen                J7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18 Gengler, Jessica          JR Bloomer               J7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 21 Kuhl, Shauna              SO River Falls           J7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Lane, Anna                SR Hudson                J7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Freire, Nathalie          SR Jefferson              6-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Sarauer, Maggie           SO Bloomer                6-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Thompson, Shauna          SR Barron                      NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Dallmann, Allysa          SR Jefferson                   NH  
     6-00 7-00 
        P  XXX 
 -- Kovacic, Megan            JR Lakeville North             NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Berg, Madison             FR River Falls                 NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 20  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strupp, Coleton           JR Holmen                12-06.00   10   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-01 
        P    P     P     O     P    XO   XXO   XXX 
  2 Rebozo, Michael           SR River Falls           12-00.00    8   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P     P    XO     O     O   XXX 
  3 Minke, Dylan              SR New Richmond         J12-00.00    6   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P     O     O   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  4 Peltz, Ryan               JR St. Croix Falls       11-00.00    4.50
     8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 
        P    P     O     O   XXX 
  4 Brown, Andrew             JR Onalaska              11-00.00    4.50
     8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P     O     O     P   XXX 
  6 Larson, Dexter            JR Holmen               J11-00.00    3   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 
        P    O     O   XXO   XXX 
  7 Sand, Cameron             JR Lakeville North       10-00.00    0.75
     8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 
        O    O     O   XXX 
  7 Anderson, Noah            JR White Bear Lake       10-00.00    0.75
     8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 
        P    O     O   XXX 
  7 Peck, Robbie              SR White Bear Lake       10-00.00    0.75
     8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 
        P    P     O   XXX 
  7 Pedersen, Ryan            SO White Bear Lake       10-00.00    0.75
     8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 
        O    O     O   XXX 
 11 Noble, John               JR Chanhassen           J10-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 
        O    O    XO   XXX 
 11 Kiecker, Bennett          SR Hudson               J10-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 
        P    O    XO   XXX 
 11 Lujan, Jovahn             SR Holmen               J10-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 
        O    O    XO   XXX 
 11 LeFebre, Micah            SR Onalaska             J10-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 
        P    P    XO   XXX 
 11 Jones, Justin             SO Holmen               J10-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 
        O    O    XO   XXX 
 16 Butler, Ethan             SR Hudson               J10-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 
        P   XO    XO   XXX 
 17 Thompson, Ethan           SR Barron               J10-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 
        O    O   XXO   XXX 
 18 Kelly, Jack               JR Chanhassen           J10-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 
        O  XXO   XXO   XXX 
 18 Borst, Layton             FR St. Croix Falls      J10-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 
      XXO    O   XXO   XXX 
 20 Williams, Hamilton        SO Fall Creek             9-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
 20 Zeimet, Chase             SR Prescott               9-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
 20 Henning, Cayden           SO New Richmond           9-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
 23 Anton, Josh               JR New Richmond          J9-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 10-00 
        O   XO   XXX 
 24 Roth, Shane               JR Holmen                J9-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 10-00 
       XO   XO   XXX 
 25 Carlson, Joey             FR Thorp/Gilman          J9-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 10-00 
        O  XXO   XXX 
 25 Naughton, Gavin           SR River Falls           J9-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 10-00 
        O  XXO   XXX 
 27 Lazarescu, Lucas          SO Holmen                J9-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 10-00 
       XO  XXO   XXX 
 28 Adair, Sam                SO White Bear Lake        8-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 
        O  XXX 
 -- Beaudette, Trenton        SR Bloomer                     NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeFever, Lexi             SR Hudson                17-00.25   10   
      16-01  16-08  17-00.25  16-03.50      
  2 Post, Grace               JR Bloomer               16-03.00    8   
      13-04  15-08.25  15-02  16-03      
  3 Scott, Myiah              JR Farmington            16-00.50    6   
      14-04.50  15-06.50  16-00.50  FOUL      
  4 Bremer, Madison           SR Prior Lake            15-09.00    5   
      FOUL  15-09  FOUL  15-08.50      
  5 Burmood, Katie            SR Prescott             J15-09.00    4   
      15-07.50  15-04.50  15-09  15-01.50      
  6 Jenneman, Vanessa         SO Bloomer               15-08.00    3   
      15-08  FOUL  15-05.50  FOUL      
  7 Frederixon, Kylah         JR Blair - Taylor        15-06.50    2   
      14-07.50  15-06.50  15-04.75  FOUL      
  8 Tritch, Rachel            SR Chanhassen            15-05.50    1   
      15-05.50  15-04.50  13-10.25  FOUL      
  9 Hanson, Izzy              SR Hudson                15-05.25  
      14-06  15-05.25  14-08  FOUL      
 10 Tran, Kailee              FR White Bear Lake       15-04.00  
      13-08.50  15-04  14-10.50  FOUL      
 11 Wallace, Madeline         JR White Bear Lake       15-02.75  
      14-02  14-01.25  15-02.75  14-10.50       
 12 Lehrer, Mariana           SO Prior Lake            15-00.50  
      14-10.75  15-00.50  14-01  13-10.50      
 13 Benck, Tori               FR Prescott             J15-00.50  
      14-01.50  15-00.50  14-09.50  14-05.50      
 14 Wallace, Caitlin          JR White Bear Lake       14-09.00  
      14-05.75  14-02  14-09  13-10.75      
 15 McCurdy, Emily            FR St. Croix Falls       14-07.75  
      14-02.50  14-06.50  14-07.75  14-06.75      
 16 Walgrave, Taynian         SO Prior Lake            14-07.00  
      13-10  14-00.50  14-05  14-07      
 17 Sansone, Kaleigh          SO Hudson               J14-07.00  
      13-11  14-01.50  14-02  14-07      
 18 Naranjo Mata, Sofia       JR River Falls           14-06.00  
      14-02.75  13-04.50  14-06  14-00.50      
 19 Thalacker, Bria           SO Regis                 14-05.50  
      14-05.50  13-06.50  13-09.50  13-04.75      
 20 Tanner, Caitlyn           JR Jefferson             14-04.00  
      13-09.50  14-01  14-00  14-04      
 21 Pawlyshyn, Sophie         JR Chanhassen           J14-04.00  
      14-04  13-11.50  13-11.75  14-01      
 22 Sunnarborg, Samantha      JR Jefferson             14-03.00  
      14-03  12-07  13-05.75  13-07.25      
 23 Naatjes, Mikki            FR Lakeville North       14-02.50  
      14-02  FOUL  14-00.25  14-02.50      
 24 Vang, Iris                JR Holmen                14-02.00  
      13-06.50  13-11.50  13-07.25  14-02      
 25 Falteisek, Kallie         JR Abbotsford            14-00.50  
      FOUL  13-08  FOUL  14-00.50      
 26 Freire, Nathalie          SR Jefferson             14-00.25  
      14-00.25  FOUL  13-11.75  FOUL      
 27 Matson, Elizabeth         SO Regis                 13-11.50  
      13-11.50  13-08.50  13-04.50  13-06.50      
 28 Mikunda, Ahna             SR Barron                13-11.25  
      13-09  13-03.75  13-05.25  13-11.25      
 29 Dabrowski, Elisa          SR Onalaska              13-10.25  
      13-10.25  13-05.50  FOUL  13-10      
 30 Sandberg, Grace           SO Lakeville North       13-09.50  
      13-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  12-11      
 31 Miller, Danielle          SR River Falls           13-09.00  
      13-07.75  13-09  13-00  13-05.50      
 32 Kleiber, Allyse           JR Lakeville North       13-08.50  
      13-08.50  13-01.75  12-08.25  13-01.50      
 33 Brosious, Taylor          SO Prior Lake            13-05.50  
      13-05.50  FOUL  12-07.25  12-04.75      
 34 Hadden, Amanda            SR Chanhassen           J13-05.50  
      12-03  12-07  13-05.50  FOUL      
 35 Montreal, Abbie           FR New Richmond          13-04.75  
      13-04  13-04.75  13-04.25  13-04      
 36 Grassl, Angela            SO Lakeville North       13-04.25  
      FOUL  12-05.25  12-06.75  13-04.25      
 37 Kunze, Mel                JR Abbotsford            13-01.50  
      12-09.50  13-01.50  12-07  12-02.50      
 38 Berg, Madison             FR River Falls           12-11.50  
      11-03  11-10  12-06.50  12-11.50      
 39 Lura, Abigail             SR Chanhassen            12-08.50  
      11-08  12-08.50  11-09.75  11-00.50      
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Creen, Jared              JR River Falls           21-04.00   10   
      20-00.75  21-00.75  21-04  FOUL       
  2 Leeser, Noah              JR Holmen                20-04.25    8   
      19-10.75  19-11.25  20-02.50  20-04.25      
  3 Lubinsky, Nate            SO Onalaska              19-05.50    6   
      17-10.50  17-10.25  18-07.75  19-05.50      
  4 Grass, Tatum              JR Holmen                19-03.50    5   
      18-07  18-05.75  18-03.75  19-03.50      
  5 Jacks, Ryan               JR Thorp/Gilman          19-00.75    4   
      18-02.50  18-03.50  18-04  19-00.75      
  6 Nicolai, Jack             JR Regis                 19-00.25    3   
      18-04.75  18-10  19-00.25  18-09.25      
  7 Madden, Ty                SO Somerset              18-08.00    2   
      17-06.25  18-08  17-09.75  17-05      
  8 Miller, Jacob             JR Chanhassen            18-07.50    1   
      18-07.50  17-08.25  17-08  FOUL      
  9 Ross, Logan               SO St. Croix Falls       18-06.25  
      18-04.25  18-06.25  18-05.75  FOUL      
 10 LaVenture, Jake           JR New Richmond          18-05.75  
      17-09.25  18-04.75  18-05.75  FOUL      
 11 Ondrusik, Elijah          SR Hudson                18-05.25  
      18-05.25  17-11.25  18-02  17-03.75      
 12 Holum, Wyatt              SO Prescott             J18-05.25  
      16-11.25  16-09.75  17-05.75  18-05.25      
 13 Hines, Jack               JR River Falls           18-04.75  
      18-00.50  18-04.75  17-06.75  16-10.50      
 14 Mitchell, Dyshawn         SO White Bear Lake       18-03.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18-03.25      
 15 Aguilera, Joe             JR Abbotsford            18-02.25  
      17-04  18-02.25  17-11  17-04.25      
 16 Kohel, Seth               SO River Falls           18-01.75  
      17-10  17-08.75  18-01.75  FOUL      
 17 Boeing, Kevin             JR White Bear Lake       17-09.75  
      17-03.75  17-09.75  17-00.50  FOUL      
 18 Schachtner, James         JR Somerset              17-09.25  
      16-09.50  16-07.25  17-03.75  17-09.25      
 19 Zittlow, Andrew           SR Holmen                17-07.75  
      FOUL  14-10.25  17-07.75  16-01.50       
 20 Kalvoda, Mason            SO Chanhassen            17-07.00  
      17-07  17-03.50  FOUL  FOUL      
 21 Jorstad, Philip           SR Bloomer               17-04.00  
      17-00  17-04  17-03.25  FOUL      
 22 Wells, Ezra               JR River Falls           17-03.75  
      16-05  FOUL  17-03.75  17-01.50      
 23 Kent-Schneider, Lincoln   JR Chanhassen            17-00.00  
      15-04  16-08  16-10.75  17-00      
 24 Abraham, Jaedon           SO Holmen                16-10.50  
      FOUL  15-10.75  16-10.50  FOUL      
 25 Magee, Ricky              JR Prescott              16-10.00  
      15-04  16-00.75  16-06  16-10      
 26 Baillargeon, Bennett      SR Somerset              16-08.50  
      15-06.25  15-09  16-08.50  FOUL      
 27 Wypy, Nick                SO Lakeville North       16-07.75  
      FOUL  15-03.25  16-04.25  16-07.75      
 28 Prigge, Mason             JR River Falls           16-07.25  
      16-00  16-00.75  16-04.75  16-07.25      
 29 Smith, Andrew             JR Barron                16-06.25  
      15-06.25  16-06.25  15-05.50  15-10.25      
 30 Weiss, Sully              FR New Richmond          16-05.00  
      14-05.50  15-01.50  16-00.25  16-05      
 31 Peterson, Evan            JR Lakeville North       16-01.50  
      16-01.50  FOUL  15-06  FOUL      
 32 Reisinger, Christopher    JR Lakeville North       16-01.00  
      14-11.75  16-01  14-03  FOUL      
 33 Hartung, Cayden           JR New Richmond          15-06.00  
      14-01.50  FOUL  15-03.50  15-06      
 34 Mohamed, Libian           SR White Bear Lake       15-02.75  
      FOUL  14-03.75  15-02.75  FOUL      
 35 Houde, Hunter             JR Unity                 15-02.25  
      15-02.25               
 36 Xiong, Xupeng             SR River Falls           15-00.25  
      15-00.25  14-05.25  FOUL  FOUL      
 37 Seeger, Mitchell          JR Prairie Farm          14-09.50  
      14-09.50  14-02.75  14-03.50  14-00.75      
 
Event 23  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kochendorfer, Kady        SR Hudson                35-03.00   10   
      34-03.50  34-01  34-00.50  35-03      
  2 Bremer, Madison           SR Prior Lake            34-00.00    8   
      33-10.25  33-03  34-00  33-02.50      
  3 Frederixon, Kylah         JR Blair - Taylor        33-06.00    6   
      FOUL  33-02.50  FOUL  33-06      
  4 Lehrer, Mariana           SO Prior Lake            33-03.00    5   
      33-03  32-07  31-07  FOUL      
  5 Hanson, Izzy              SR Hudson                32-11.50    4   
      32-01  FOUL  32-11.50  32-05.50      
  6 Post, Grace               JR Bloomer               32-07.50    3   
      32-07.50  32-03  32-06  32-04.50      
  7 Poirier, Kenadi           JR Bloomer               32-06.00    2   
      FOUL  32-06  32-04.50  32-01.50      
  8 Grundstrom, Madison       JR River Falls           32-04.00    1   
      31-04.50  32-04  31-07.50  31-03.75      
  9 Khawaja, Ilsa             SO Lakeville North       32-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-07.50  32-03      
 10 Miller, Katelyn           JR Chanhassen            32-01.00  
      32-01  31-10.50  31-00.50  30-09      
 11 Kurz, Lydia               SO Lakeville North       32-00.50  
      29-09.50  FOUL  31-05  32-00.50      
 12 Hart, Sophie              FR Farmington            31-08.00  
      31-08  30-03  31-05.25  31-02      
 13 McCurdy, Emily            FR St. Croix Falls       31-04.50  
      FOUL  31-04.50  30-06  FOUL      
 14 Miller, Danielle          SR River Falls           31-03.00  
      29-07.50  30-05  31-03  30-10.50      
 15 Decker, Ava               FR Abbotsford            31-00.00  
      31-00  FOUL  30-04.50  29-02      
 16 Sokup, Laura              JR Regis                 30-11.50  
      28-02.50  30-01.50  30-07.50  30-11.50      
 17 Semerad, Gabrielle        JR Regis                 30-10.00  
      29-02.50  30-10  FOUL  28-08      
 18 Anderson, Caroline        JR Jefferson             30-06.50  
      27-11.50  28-09.75  29-10  30-06.50      
 19 McCurdy, Addie            SR St. Croix Falls       30-03.00  
      29-11.50  29-07.50  FOUL  30-03      
 20 Zabel, Kayla              FR Holmen                29-05.25  
      29-03  FOUL  28-11.50  29-05.25      
 21 Randleman, Rachel         FR River Falls           29-05.00  
      28-11  28-06  28-10.50  29-05      
 22 Erpelding, Margaret       JR Chanhassen            29-04.50  
      FOUL  29-02.50  28-10.50  29-04.50      
 23 Kovacic, Megan            JR Lakeville North      J29-04.50  
      26-01.50  26-02.50  28-06.75  29-04.50      
 24 Magnuson, Sierra          SO Jefferson             29-04.25  
      28-10.25  29-04.25  FOUL  28-01.50      
 25 Berget, Jade              SO New Richmond          29-01.50  
      27-08.50  29-01.50  27-09.50  28-08      
 26 Alessi, Allison           SO Prior Lake            29-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-01  FOUL      
 27 Smith, Hannah             SR Holmen                29-00.00  
      28-06.50  29-00  28-09  27-06.50      
 28 Ternes, MACKENZIE         SO White Bear Lake       28-09.25  
      27-07.50  FOUL  28-09  28-09.25      
 29 Larue, Kayla              SR Jefferson             28-06.00  
      FOUL  27-08.25  28-06  27-11.50      
 30 Liebl, Josie              FR Lakeville North       28-05.50  
      28-02.50  28-05  27-01  28-05.50      
 31 Rigelski, Aiyana          JR Holmen                28-00.50  
      26-05  26-10  27-04.50  28-00.50      
 32 Zurn, Hailey              JR Barron                27-10.00  
      26-02  26-05  25-00  27-10      
 33 Bussie, Jasmine           JR Lakeville North       27-09.00  
      26-11  23-11  27-09  FOUL      
 34 Vining, Malerie           SO Fall Creek            27-04.50  
      FOUL  27-03.50  27-04.50  26-10.50      
 35 Barreiro Pujol, Gabriela  SO Chanhassen            26-11.50  
      26-11.50  26-01  FOUL  26-06      
 36 Dolezal, Mandy            SO New Richmond          26-06.00  
      24-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  26-06      
 37 Lebakken, Olivia          SO Prescott              26-04.00  
      FOUL  26-03.50  FOUL  26-04      
 -- Bradley, Phoenix          JR White Bear Lake           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 24  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Creen, Jared              JR River Falls           41-11.50   10   
      FOUL  41-11.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Rank, Evan                SR River Falls           41-02.50    8   
      40-06.50  40-09  41-02.50  40-06.50      
  3 Reich, Luke               SR Chanhassen            40-10.00    6   
      40-10  39-06  39-05  38-02      
  4 Boeing, Kevin             JR White Bear Lake       40-07.50    5   
      39-01  40-04  38-07  40-07.50      
  5 Kremsreiter, Ezra         JR Abbotsford            39-09.50    4   
      37-03  39-06  39-09.50  39-01      
  6 Peterson, Landon          FR Onalaska              39-08.50    3   
      FOUL  37-08.75  36-11  39-08.50      
  7 Powers, Joe               SO New Richmond          39-02.50    2   
      36-07.25  37-02  37-10.25  39-02.50      
  8 Osterhues, Andrew         JR Hudson                38-03.00    1   
      36-06.50  FOUL  FOUL  38-03      
  9 Holum, Mason              JR Hudson                38-02.00  
      38-02  36-10  36-04  34-07.50      
 10 Baillargeon, Bennett      SR Somerset              38-01.00  
      36-10.50  36-11.50  37-08  38-01      
 11 Palumbo, Jacob            JR Ladysmith             37-11.50  
      36-04  FOUL  37-11.50  FOUL      
 12 Hoggatt, Isiah            JR St. Croix Falls       37-10.25  
      37-10.25  37-06  FOUL  35-07.75      
 13 Schachtner, James         JR Somerset              37-08.00  
      37-08  36-10  36-05  37-03.50      
 14 Mohamed, Libian           SR White Bear Lake       37-04.75  
      FOUL  35-08.75  37-04.75  FOUL      
 15 Christenson, Gerrit       SR White Bear Lake       37-03.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-06.50  37-03.25      
 16 Noreen, Peter             SO River Falls           37-03.00  
      FOUL  37-03  36-08.75  FOUL      
 17 Borgstrom, John           SO New Richmond         J37-03.00  
      35-11  36-03  37-03  36-03      
 18 Carver, Jack              JR Chanhassen            37-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  37-01  FOUL      
 19 Thompson, Ethan           SR Barron                36-10.50  
      35-06  36-10.50  36-02.50  FOUL      
 20 Bohaty, JD                SO McDonell Central     J36-10.50  
      34-05.50  35-06  36-10.50  33-05      
 21 Zeimet, Chase             SR Prescott              36-09.50  
      36-00  34-09.50  35-07  36-09.50       
 22 Larson, Dexter            JR Holmen                36-08.50  
      35-11.50  34-04.50  34-10  36-08.50      
 23 McMullin, Jace            JR Bloomer               36-05.50  
      36-04  36-05.50  35-11  35-11.50      
 24 Xiong, Xupeng             SR River Falls          J36-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-04.50  36-05.50      
 25 Peltier, Chase            SO Barron                36-03.00  
      35-04.50  35-01  35-00  36-03      
 26 Amundson, Allen           SR Holmen                36-01.00  
      35-01  36-01  FOUL  35-04      
 27 Jones, Justin             SO Holmen                36-00.50  
      35-01  35-11.50  36-00.50  35-02.25      
 28 Madden, Ty                SO Somerset              35-11.50  
      35-07  34-09  35-08.50  35-11.50      
 29 Rixmann, Nathaniel        JR River Falls           35-09.00  
      33-03  34-02.50  35-09  FOUL      
 30 Cyrus, Jackson            JR Lakeville North       35-07.25  
      33-07.75  35-00  FOUL  35-07.25      
 31 Pedersen, Ryan            SO White Bear Lake       35-06.00  
      33-09  35-06  FOUL  35-02.25      
 32 Dwyer, Skyler             SR Barron                35-05.50  
      35-00  33-07  35-05.50  FOUL      
 33 Reisinger, Christopher    JR Lakeville North       35-02.75  
      34-04  34-02  35-02.75  33-06.25      
 34 Kent-Schneider, Lincoln   JR Chanhassen            35-02.00  
      FOUL  35-02  FOUL  FOUL      
 35 Kocher, Jack               8 Lakeville North       35-00.50  
      34-03.50  34-11.75  34-08.50  35-00.50      
 36 McGee, Logan              FR Lakeville North       34-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-04.50  34-08      
 37 Hartung, Cayden           JR New Richmond          32-11.00  
      32-11  32-04  32-03.50  FOUL      
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Eve            SO Somerset              42-10.00   10   
      FOUL  39-06.75  40-10  38-07.50  41-03.25  42-10
  2 Olsen, Ellie              SR Onalaska              36-08.75    8   
      31-05.50  FOUL  36-08.75  35-08.25  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Pupungatoa, Emma          SR River Falls           34-06.50    6   
      29-05  32-01.25  FOUL  31-11.50  34-06.50  FOUL
  4 Miller, Cara              JR Prairie Farm          34-05.50    5   
      34-00.75  31-10  FOUL  33-03  34-05.50  FOUL
  5 Kulstad, Emily            FR Prior Lake            33-09.25    4   
      31-10  30-04.75  29-09  32-03  32-02  33-09.25
  6 Breazeale, Naomi          SO Hudson                32-10.00    3   
      31-11.25  30-08.25  30-04.50  32-10  31-04.75  31-00.25
  7 Graff, Molly              JR Holmen                32-06.25    2   
      32-03  27-04  31-09.25  31-09.50  32-06.25  FOUL
  8 Raine, Sierra             JR Bloomer               32-04.50    1   
      28-04.50  32-04.50  32-04.25  31-08.50  FOUL  30-06.50
  9 Thompson, Adrianne        SO Farmington            31-10.50  
      31-10.50  31-01.50  30-03.50  30-04  27-06  31-06.50
 10 Lucksinger, Lexie         JR Hudson                31-06.75  
      31-06.75  31-05.75  FOUL         
 11 Hatfield, Audrey          FR Hudson                31-06.00  
      31-01  31-06  29-04         
 12 Guidry, Alexys            JR White Bear Lake       31-04.75  
      29-08  28-04  31-04.75         
 13 Schoen, Paige             SO Fall Creek            31-03.50  
      31-03.50  30-10.25  28-11         
 14 Olusi,, Ope               JR White Bear Lake       31-02.50  
      28-09  29-05.50  31-02.50         
 15 Schreiner, Dylana         SR Abbotsford            30-11.50  
      30-11.50  28-10.50  29-03         
 16 Yaeger, Haylee            JR Prescott              30-10.25  
      28-02.50  30-05.75  30-10.25         
 17 Sunnarborg, Samantha      JR Jefferson             30-09.75  
      25-07.50  30-09.75  29-11.75         
 18 Jostad, Kylee             SR Holmen                30-03.50  
      28-08  30-03.50  28-05.75         
 19 Hoverman, Sidney          SO St. Croix Falls       30-03.25  
      30-03.25  29-10.75  FOUL         
 20 Nelson, Carly             SO Blair - Taylor        30-01.75  
      30-01.75  30-01.50  29-06.50         
 21 Weimerskirch, McKenzie    SO Prior Lake            30-01.00  
      29-07.25  30-01  28-07         
 22 Kaminsky, Noelle          JR River Falls           29-07.00  
      29-07  25-10  FOUL         
 23 Doerre, Abby              JR River Falls           29-06.50  
      28-04  29-06.50  28-05         
 24 Kumlin, Brynn             SO Somerset              28-11.00  
      28-11  28-07  28-07.75         
 25 Taiwo, Simbiat            SR White Bear Lake       28-07.75  
      28-07.75  27-04.50  27-08.50           
 26 Smiskey, Rachel           SO McDonell Central      28-06.75  
      28-05  28-06.75  28-00.75         
 27 Nelson, Carly             SO Unity                 28-06.00  
      28-06  FOUL  27-11         
 28 Edwards, Azalea           SO St. Croix Falls       27-10.00  
      27-10  27-00.50  27-08.75         
 29 Fossum, Larissa           SO Bloomer               27-09.50  
      27-09.50  26-11.50  26-06.50         
 30 Peterson, Chloe           JR New Richmond          27-02.75  
      27-02.75  26-07.75  26-07.50         
 31 Seehaver, Kaitlynn        FR Thorp/Gilman          26-10.25  
      26-03.75  25-01.50  26-10.25         
 32 Ewuakye, CeCe             JR Farmington            26-08.50  
      23-03.50  26-08.50  24-11.50         
 33 Hurt, Mackenzie           JR Chanhassen            26-06.50  
      26-06.50  25-04  24-11.50         
 34 Fox, Grace                SO Jefferson             26-04.00  
      24-03.75  26-04  23-07.50         
 35 Meath, Adrianna           SO Somerset              25-11.50  
      25-10.75  25-11.50  FOUL         
 36 Cacka, Alexandra          JR New Richmond          25-00.75  
      25-00.75  22-01.50  23-04         
 37 Kent, Kassie              JR Fall Creek            24-10.75  
      24-10.75  23-07.25  24-03.50         
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rivard, Justin            SR Somerset              49-00.00   10   
      46-05  47-03  FOUL  48-04  46-11  49-00
  2 Kohnen, Andrew            JR White Bear Lake       47-05.50    8   
      FOUL  47-05.50  43-05.50  46-01  45-10.50  44-02.50
  3 Bartsch, Westy            SR Prescott              47-03.50    6   
      44-04  FOUL  45-01  44-09  FOUL  47-03.50
  4 Thiesfeld, Connor         SR White Bear Lake       44-03.00    5   
      42-03.50  40-09  40-01.50  39-07  44-03  43-02
  5 Landsberger, Mitchell     SO White Bear Lake       43-03.00    4   
      41-00  43-03  39-10  39-04  39-02  39-02.50
  6 Theisen, Henry            SO Regis                 42-06.00    3   
      41-08.50  39-10  42-05  42-06  41-11  41-11
  7 Lubinsky, Nate            SO Onalaska              42-01.50    2   
      FOUL  41-10.50  35-05.50  42-01.50  FOUL  41-11
  8 Austad, Sebastian         SO St. Croix Falls       41-11.00    1   
      40-07.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41-11
  9 Northey, Nick             SR Somerset              41-05.50  
      37-04.50  35-02  41-05.50  FOUL  36-00.50  FOUL
 10 Ruohomaki, Sean           JR White Bear Lake       41-02.00  
      40-03.50  36-09.50  41-02         
 11 Schmidt, Zach             SR Somerset              40-06.00  
      33-11  38-02  40-06         
 12 Jahns, Cameron            SR Hudson                40-04.00  
      40-01  FOUL  40-04         
 13 Glaubitz, Samuel          SR River Falls           40-03.50  
      38-04  40-03.50  39-09         
 14 Larson, Dylan             SO White Bear Lake       39-08.50  
      39-08.50  39-06  37-06.50         
 15 Haskins, Jackson          SR River Falls           39-04.50  
      37-01.50  38-01  39-04.50         
 16 Dachel, Payton            SR Bloomer               39-02.50  
      38-10  38-00  39-02.50         
 17 Wilks, Isaac              JR Blair - Taylor        38-05.00  
      36-03.50  38-05  FOUL         
 18 Farr, Quin                SO Hudson                37-11.00  
      37-11  37-09  FOUL         
 19 Kidess, Laith             SR Regis                J37-11.00  
      37-11  36-05.50  36-03           
 20 Hutman, Angelo            JR Abbotsford            37-05.00  
      36-06.50  37-05  35-00         
 21 Seemann, Kevin            SR Chanhassen            37-03.50  
      30-07.50  33-02  37-03.50           
 22 LeMire, Anders            JR New Richmond          36-08.00  
      36-08  34-04  FOUL         
 23 Adam, Shihab              SR River Falls           36-04.50  
      36-03.50  34-08.50  36-04.50         
 24 Sarazin, Thomas           SR Holmen                36-04.00  
      36-04  34-09.50  FOUL         
 25 Butler, Caleb             JR Holmen                35-11.00  
      35-01.50  35-03.50  35-11         
 26 Cook, Mason               SO Somerset              35-10.00  
      35-10  32-06  FOUL         
 27 Kugel, Devin              JR River Falls           35-09.50  
      35-09.50  33-11.50  32-02         
 28 Kraft, Ervin              SR Barron                35-04.00  
      34-05.50  26-07.50  35-04         
 29 Whaley, Michael           JR Chanhassen            35-03.00  
      35-03  32-05  32-10.50         
 30 Lustig, Zach              SO Somerset              35-01.50  
      34-03.50  35-01.50  33-11.50         
 31 Koehn, Joshua             SR River Falls           34-11.50  
      34-07.50  33-07.50  34-11.50         
 32 Young, Hunter             JR Somerset              34-09.50  
      33-10  34-09.50  32-11.50         
 33 Sperl, Chase              SO Abbotsford            34-07.00  
      FOUL  33-06.50  34-07         
 34 Getschel, Caleb           JR Somerset              34-03.50  
      34-03.50  32-07  FOUL         
 35 Peterson, Luke            JR Chanhassen            33-11.00  
      32-07.50  30-07.50  33-11         
 36 Hayes, Justin             JR New Richmond          32-09.50  
      31-07.50  FOUL  32-09.50         
 37 Daggett, Thomas           SO River Falls           30-02.50  
      30-02.50  27-10  28-01.50         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hudson                      93        2) River Falls                63   
    3) Prior Lake                  59        4) White Bear Lake            36   
    4) Bloomer                     36        6) Onalaska                   35.50
    7) Farmington                  33        8) Lakeville North            27   
    9) Chanhassen                  17.50     9) Jefferson                  17.50
   11) St. Croix Falls             13       12) Holmen                     11.50
   13) Altoona                     10       13) Somerset                   10   
   15) Thorp/Gilman                 9       15) Prescott                    9   
   17) Blair - Taylor               8       18) New Richmond                7   
   19) Prairie Farm                 5       20) Ladysmith                   4   
   21) Abbotsford                   3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) River Falls                 97        2) White Bear Lake            86.25
    3) Holmen                      55        4) Chanhassen                 48   
    5) New Richmond                36        6) Onalaska                   29.50
    7) Regis                       23        8) Hudson                     22   
    9) Abbotsford                  20       10) Lakeville North            15.75
   11) Prescott                    15       12) Bloomer                    14   
   13) Somerset                    12       14) Unity                      11   
   15) St. Croix Falls              7.50    16) Ladysmith                   6   
   16) Thorp/Gilman                 6       18) McDonell Central            2   
   19) Barron                       0.50    19) Fall Creek                  0.50