Licensed to Prime Time Timing - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Mondovi Invitational - 5/5/2009                        
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                                    Mondovi                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Eau Claire Regis                                   10:35.26   10   
     1) Scheuermann, Becky SR           2) Geraghty, Megan SR             
     3) McCarthy, Amanda JR             4) Papke, Alexis FR               
  2 Elmwood/Plum City                                  11:06.29    8   
     1) Miller, Katie SR                2) Claflin, Sarah JR              
     3) Mark, Jordyn SO                 4) Hartung, Becky FR              
  3 Alma                                               11:37.58    6   
     1) Secrist, Kylee SO               2) Ludwigson, Ellie SO            
     3) Coombs, Caitlin SO              4) Herold, Jessica FR             
  4 Mondovi                                            11:41.30    5   
     1) Erickson, Liz JR                2) Everson, Alyssa FR             
     3) Pogany, Kristen SO              4) Wantoch, Olivia SO             
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elmwood/Plum City                                   8:57.30   10   
     1) Talford, Timothy JR             2) Gilles, Alex SO                
     3) Newman, James JR                4) Case, Jaylen FR                
  2 Eau Claire Regis                                    8:58.19    8   
     1) Johnson, Nick SR                2) Farley, Brian SR               
     3) Kassing, Josh SR                4) Mathiowetz, Kevin SO           
  3 Mondovi                                             9:48.03    6   
     1) Jiskra, Jordan SR               2) Palmer, Jacob SO               
     3) Emmerich, phillip FR            4) Johnson, Jordan JR             
  4 Elk Mound                                          10:35.78    5   
     1) Fagan, Ethan SO                 2) Grahs, Shane SO                
     3) Rinehart, Ryan SO               4) Friberg, Max SO                
  5 Alma                                               11:27.56    4   
     1) Meier, Adam SR                  2) Huber, Dustin SO               
     3) Treinen, Taylor SO              4) Linse, Tanner SO               
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Olson, Ciara              JR Mondovi                  18.04   2  10   
  2 Lorenz, Molly             SR Eleva Strum              19.16   2   8   
  3 Nyre, Kayla               FR Mondovi                  19.21   2   6   
  4 Miller, Casteele          SR Eau Claire R             19.53   2   5   
  5 Rawson, Hannah            JR Elmwood/Plum             19.72   2   4   
  6 Nicolet, Katelyn          FR Eleva Strum              20.02   2   3   
  7 Henning, Jessica          JR Elk Mound                22.30   1   2   
  8 Borofka, Baylee           FR Elk Mound                22.77   1   1   
  9 Treinen, Samantha         JR Alma                     28.26   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fink, Trevor              SO Alma                     18.11   2  10   
  2 Neal, Ryan                JR Eau Claire R             19.05   2   8   
  3 Wiensch, Eric             SR Elk Mound                19.12   2   6   
  4 Noe, Logan                SO Elk Mound                19.79   2   5   
  5 Fink, Tyler               SR Alma                     19.83   2   4   
  6 Taft, Alex                JR Eau Claire R             20.95   1   3   
  7 Behm, Jared               SO Eleva Strum              23.13   1   2   
  8 Lanz, Chase               FR Elmwood/Plum             39.44   1   1   
 -- Kernstock, Nick           JR Elmwood/Plum               DNS   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rausenberger, Kailey      FR Mondovi                  14.18   3  10   
  2 Doughty, Drew             SO Eau Claire R             14.54   3   8   
  3 Grisen, Molly             FR Alma                     14.63   3   6   
  4 Norwick, Hannah           JR Pepin                    14.71   3   5   
  5 Geraets, Breanna          SR Elmwood/Plum             14.77   3   4   
  6 Bodart, Courtney          SO Elk Mound                15.12   2   3   
  7 Bloom, Morgan             SO Mondovi                  15.13   2   2   
  8 Stone, Katie              FR Eau Claire R             15.29   3   1   
  9 Bauer, Molly              FR Eleva Strum              15.71   2 
 10 Secrist, Kylee            SO Alma                     15.74   3 
 11 Alexander, Sydney         FR Eau Claire R             16.12   2 
 12 Scharr, Jillian           FR Pepin                    16.52   2 
 13 Eckdahl, Brittany         JR Elmwood/Plum             16.95   2 
 14 Bigalk, Jessica           SR Alma                     17.49   2 
 15 Bechel, Jessica           FR Elmwood/Plum             18.04   1 
 16 Hetrick, Haily            SR Pepin                    18.17   1 
 -- Austin, Jade              FR Eleva Strum                DNS   1 
 -- Seyforth, Dani            FR Mondovi                    DNS   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne, Tim                JR Elmwood/Plum             12.38   3  10   
  2 Wolf, Alex                SO Mondovi                  12.52   3   8   
  3 Johnson, Daric            JR Elk Mound                12.62   3   6   
  4 Wolfe, Aaron              JR Eau Claire R             12.64   3   5   
  5 Mack, Jacob               SR Elk Mound                12.77   2   4   
  6 Dziekan, Cody             SR Mondovi                  12.95   3   3   
  7 Susa, Vince               FR Eleva Strum              12.98   3   2   
  8 Johnson, Leif             SR Pepin                    13.09   2   1   
  9 Hodshire, Cord            JR Eau Claire R             13.14   2 
 10 McKune, Jesse             SO Elmwood/Plum             13.24   2 
 11 Sanchez, Eddie            JR Eleva Strum              13.26   2 
 12 Haake, Jordan             SR Pepin                    13.33   1 
 13 Sullivan, Spencer         SO Pepin                    13.35   1 
 14 Talford, Kenny            SR Elmwood/Plum             13.42   2 
 15 Hanson, Andy              SR Alma                     14.69   1 
 -- Westphal, Derrick         JR Eleva Strum                DNS   3 
 -- Hickman, Grant            SR Alma                       DNS   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hartung, Becky            FR Elmwood/Plum           5:53.18   10   
  2 Geraghty, Megan           SR Eau Claire R           5:56.54    8   
  3 Schuch, Kim               SO Elk Mound              6:14.49    6   
  4 Sweeney, Morgan           FR Elmwood/Plum           6:19.66    5   
  5 Bruning, Clare            FR Mondovi                6:37.91    4   
  6 Belling, Laura            FR Eau Claire R           6:42.59    3   
  7 Osteen, Ashley            SO Elmwood/Plum           7:05.43    2   
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Talford, Timothy          JR Elmwood/Plum           4:52.94   10   
  2 Johnson, Jordan           JR Mondovi                4:57.24    8   
  3 Johnson, Nick             SR Eau Claire R           5:01.51    6   
  4 Wagner, Nick              FR Eau Claire R           5:07.30    5   
  5 Connell, David            SR Eau Claire R           5:12.67    4   
  6 Rinehart, Ryan            SO Elk Mound              5:15.45    3   
  7 Emmerich, phillip         FR Mondovi                5:21.44    2   
  8 Berg, Zach                SO Eleva Strum            5:31.66    1   
  9 Huber, Dustin             SO Alma                   5:42.19  
 10 Zopp, Nick                SO Elmwood/Plum           5:46.55  
 11 Meier, Adam               SR Alma                   6:56.95  
 -- Carston, Vincent          JR Elmwood/Plum               DNS  
 -- Ludwigson, Jordan         SR Alma                       DNS  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Regis                                    1:58.50   10   
     1) Farley, Breanna SR              2) West, Janelle SO               
     3) Doughty, Drew SO                4) Stone, Katie FR                
  2 Mondovi                                             1:58.65    8   
     1) Harris, Lizzy JR                2) Bloom, Morgan SO               
     3) Falkner, Hailey JR              4) Nyre, Kayla FR                 
  3 Elk Mound                                           2:01.86    6   
     1) Goodrich, Danielle SR           2) LaBerge, Jamie SR              
     3) Rudd, Heather JR                4) Bodart, Courtney SO            
  4 Elmwood/Plum City                                   2:02.88    5   
     1) Geraets, Breanna SR             2) Hartung, Katelyn SR            
     3) Mark, Jordyn SO                 4) Dierks, Niky SO                
 -- Eleva Strum                                             DNS  
     1) Austin, Jade FR                 2) Bauer, Molly FR                
     3) Nicolet, Katelyn FR             4) Snow, Rebecca FR               
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elk Mound                                           1:38.49   10   
     1) Beaufeaux, Mitch SR             2) Krumrie, Derek SR              
     3) Mack, Jacob SR                  4) Wiensch, Eric SR               
  2 Elmwood/Plum City                                   1:39.04    8   
     1) Wayne, Tim JR                   2) Rodriguez, Gabe SO             
     3) VonHoltum, Lance SO             4) McKune, Jesse SO               
  3 Eau Claire Regis                                    1:39.37    6   
     1) Wolfe, Aaron JR                 2) Hodshire, Cord JR              
     3) Ortiz, Marco SO                 4) Hougen, Hank SR                
  4 Eleva Strum                                         1:40.23    5   
     1) Knudtson, Shane SR              2) Olson, Kyle JR                 
     3) King, Sam FR                    4) Susa, Vince FR                 
  5 Alma                                                1:52.91    4   
     1) Ruff, Tim SR                    2) Schamaun, Mitch SR             
     3) Hanson, Andy SR                 4) Schamaun, Jarod FR             
 -- Mondovi                                                  DQ  
     1) Nogle, Joe SO                   2) Palmer, Jacob SO               
     3) Martinez, Elvis JR              4) Dziekan, Cody SR               
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rausenberger, Kailey      FR Mondovi                1:04.78   2  10   
  2 Scheuermann, Becky        SR Eau Claire R           1:05.10   2   8   
  3 Froehlich, Haley          SO Mondovi                1:05.85   2   6   
  4 Papke, Alexis             FR Eau Claire R           1:06.04   2   5   
  5 Blumer, Erin              JR Elk Mound              1:09.26   1   4   
  6 Mack, Angela              JR Elk Mound              1:15.55   1   3   
  7 Osteen, Ashley            SO Elmwood/Plum           1:24.95   1   2   
 -- Harrison, Emily           JR Elk Mound                  DNS   2 
 -- Grisen, Molly             FR Alma                       DNS   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jiskra, Jordan            SR Mondovi                  54.55   2  10   
  2 Lisowski, Lucas           JR Alma                     57.87   2   8   
  3 Gilles, Alex              SO Elmwood/Plum             57.98   2   6   
  4 Sanchez, Eddie            JR Eleva Strum              58.29   2   5   
  5 Wright, Steven            SO Mondovi                  58.82   2   4   
  6 Maenner, Matt             JR Eau Claire R             58.89   2   3   
  7 Harshman, Alex            SR Elk Mound                59.28   2   2   
  8 Sullivan, Spencer         SO Pepin                  1:00.03   2   1   
  9 Hazen, Alex               JR Eleva Strum            1:07.21   1 
 10 Ulberg, Kyle              FR Eleva Strum            1:18.20   1 
 -- Ligdorf, Armin            JR Elmwood/Plum               DNS   1 
 -- Rieck, Tyler              FR Alma                       DNS   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Regis                                      54.71   10   
     1) Simon, Kayla SR                 2) Theisen, Evelyn SO             
     3) West, Janelle SO                4) Doughty, Drew SO               
  2 Elmwood/Plum City                                     57.16    8   
     1) Geraets, Breanna SR             2) Hartung, Katelyn SR            
     3) Claflin, Sarah JR               4) Dierks, Niky SO                
  3 Elk Mound                                             57.23    6   
     1) Goodrich, Danielle SR           2) LaBerge, Jamie SR              
     3) Rudd, Heather JR                4) Bodart, Courtney SO            
  4 Mondovi                                               57.27    5   
     1) Harris, Lizzy JR                2) Lawrence, Alyssa SO            
     3) Bloom, Morgan SO                4) Falkner, Hailey JR             
  5 Pepin                                                 58.59    4   
     1) Norwick, Hannah JR              2) Frank, Janel JR                
     3) Schultz, Casie SR               4) Woodbeck, Brittany SR          
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Regis                                      47.11   10   
     1) Wolfe, Aaron JR                 2) Hodshire, Cord JR              
     3) Ortiz, Marco SO                 4) Hougen, Hank SR                
  2 Elk Mound                                             47.28    8   
     1) Beaufeaux, Mitch SR             2) Krumrie, Derek SR              
     3) Mack, Jacob SR                  4) Susa, Derek JR                 
  3 Mondovi                                               48.61    6   
     1) Krumrie, Joe SR                 2) Martinez, Elvis JR             
     3) Crist, Keegan SR                4) Dziekan, Cody SR               
  4 Alma                                                  50.93    5   
     1) Hickman, Grant SR               2) Ruff, Tim SR                   
     3) Schamaun, Mitch SR              4) Hanson, Andy SR                
 -- Elmwood/Plum City                                       DNS  
     1) Kernstock, Nick JR              2) VonHoltum, Lance SO            
     3) Talford, Kenny SR               4) McKune, Jesse SO               
 -- Eleva Strum                                             DNS  
     1) Knudtson, Shane SR              2) Olson, Kyle JR                 
     3) Westphal, Derrick JR            4) Susa, Vince FR                 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olson, Ciara              JR Mondovi                  51.96   10   
  2 Miller, Casteele          SR Eau Claire R             52.37    8   
  3 Nyre, Kayla               FR Mondovi                  54.97    6   
  4 Lorenz, Molly             SR Eleva Strum              56.15    5   
  5 Nicolet, Katelyn          FR Eleva Strum              58.08    4   
  6 Henning, Jessica          JR Elk Mound              1:00.85    3   
  7 Borofka, Baylee           FR Elk Mound              1:02.86    2   
  8 Rawson, Hannah            JR Elmwood/Plum           1:03.67    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wiensch, Eric             SR Elk Mound                44.69   2  10   
  2 Fink, Trevor              SO Alma                     45.57   2   8   
  3 Neal, Ryan                JR Eau Claire R             47.09   2   6   
  4 Noe, Logan                SO Elk Mound                49.81   2   5   
  5 Fink, Tyler               SR Alma                     50.42   2   4   
  6 Taft, Alex                JR Eau Claire R             50.47   2   3   
  7 Emmerich, phillip         FR Mondovi                  50.49   2   2   
  8 Behm, Jared               SO Eleva Strum              54.01   1   1   
  9 Lanz, Chase               FR Elmwood/Plum           1:01.06   1 
 -- Ostertag, David           SO Eleva Strum                DNS   1 
 -- Kernstock, Nick           JR Elmwood/Plum               DNS   2 
 -- Palkowski, Luke           SR Eleva Strum                DNS   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hartung, Becky            FR Elmwood/Plum           2:37.97   10   
  2 McCarthy, Amanda          JR Eau Claire R           2:40.20    8   
  3 Erickson, Liz             JR Mondovi                2:42.82    6   
  4 Herold, Jessica           FR Alma                   2:43.03    5   
  5 Mark, Jordyn              SO Elmwood/Plum           2:50.51    4   
  6 Everson, Alyssa           FR Mondovi                2:52.22    3   
  7 Sweeney, Morgan           FR Elmwood/Plum           2:54.91    2   
  8 Belling, Laura            FR Eau Claire R           3:03.50    1   
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Werner, Joe               JR Elk Mound              2:11.95   10   
  2 Jiskra, Jordan            SR Mondovi                2:13.49    8   
  3 Case, Jaylen              FR Elmwood/Plum           2:16.09    6   
  4 Grahs, Shane              SO Elk Mound              2:17.32    5   
  5 Mathiowetz, Kevin         SO Eau Claire R           2:17.58    4   
  6 Hastreiter, Matt          FR Elk Mound              2:18.95    3   
  7 Kassing, Josh             SR Eau Claire R           2:19.30    2   
  8 Ligdorf, Armin            JR Elmwood/Plum           2:20.15    1   
  9 Newman, James             JR Elmwood/Plum           2:20.95  
 10 Schober, Isaac            FR Eau Claire R           2:22.46  
 11 Berg, Zach                SO Eleva Strum            2:32.61  
 12 Linse, Tanner             SO Alma                   2:44.25  
 13 Ulberg, Kyle              FR Eleva Strum            3:07.53  
 -- Wright, Steven            SO Mondovi                    DNS  
 -- Ludwigson, Jordan         SR Alma                       DNS  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Olson, Ciara              JR Mondovi                  28.59   3  10   
  2 Rausenberger, Kailey      FR Mondovi                  29.34   3   8   
  3 Theisen, Evelyn           SO Eau Claire R             29.66   3   6   
  4 Grisen, Molly             FR Alma                     30.05   3   5   
  5 Froehlich, Haley          SO Mondovi                  30.23   3   4   
  6 West, Janelle             SO Eau Claire R             30.37   3   3   
  7 Kruger, Alexis            FR Elk Mound                30.93   2   2   
  8 Stone, Katie              FR Eau Claire R             31.28   3   1   
  9 Bauer, Molly              FR Eleva Strum              32.10   2 
 10 Johnson, Erika            FR Pepin                    32.25   2 
 11 Dierks, Niky              SO Elmwood/Plum             32.54   2 
 12 Scharr, Jillian           FR Pepin                    32.99   1 
 13 Bigalk, Jessica           SR Alma                     35.61   1 
 -- Norwick, Hannah           JR Pepin                      DNS   3 
 -- Austin, Jade              FR Eleva Strum                DNS   2 
 -- Cady, Taylor              SO Elmwood/Plum               DNS   2 
 -- Eckdahl, Brittany         JR Elmwood/Plum               DNS   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Knudtson, Shane           SR Eleva Strum              24.70   2  10   
  2 Hougen, Hank              SR Eau Claire R             25.16   2   8   
  3 Wolf, Alex                SO Mondovi                  25.41   2   6   
  4 Rodriguez, Gabe           SO Elmwood/Plum             25.47   2   5   
  5 Mickelson, Bobby          FR Eau Claire R             25.54   2   4   
  6 Wayne, Tim                JR Elmwood/Plum             25.65   2   3   
  7 VonHoltum, Lance          SO Elmwood/Plum             26.42   2   2   
  8 Martinez, Elvis           JR Mondovi                  26.53   1   1   
  9 Susa, Derek               JR Elk Mound                26.94   2 
 10 King, Sam                 FR Eleva Strum              27.11   1 
 11 Sullivan, Spencer         SO Pepin                    27.18   1 
 12 Lisowski, Lucas           JR Alma                     28.07   1 
 13 Winters, Jon              FR Alma                     28.13   1 
 -- Hickman, Grant            SR Alma                       DNS   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ludwigson, Ellie          SO Alma                  13:29.90   10   
  2 Hartung, Abbie            FR Elmwood/Plum          13:34.83    8   
  3 Miller, Katie             SR Elmwood/Plum          14:19.81    6   
  4 Bruning, Clare            FR Mondovi               14:25.88    5   
  5 Wantoch, Olivia           SO Mondovi               14:41.30    4   
  6 Geraghty, Erin            FR Eau Claire R          14:43.18    3   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farley, Brian             SR Eau Claire R          10:40.69   10   
  2 Talford, Timothy          JR Elmwood/Plum          10:55.38    8   
  3 Wagner, Nick              FR Eau Claire R          10:56.74    6   
  4 Connell, David            SR Eau Claire R          11:23.06    5   
  5 Johnson, Jordan           JR Mondovi               11:49.57    4   
  6 Lewiston, Eric            SO Mondovi               11:58.76    3   
  7 Schultz, Kristopher       SO Pepin                 12:24.77    2   
 -- Friberg, Max              SO Elk Mound                  DNS  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Regis                                    4:27.05   10   
     1) Scheuermann, Becky SR           2) McCarthy, Amanda JR            
     3) Miller, Casteele SR             4) Papke, Alexis FR               
  2 Mondovi                                             4:32.30    8   
     1) Erickson, Liz JR                2) Froehlich, Haley SO            
     3) Harris, Lizzy JR                4) Lawrence, Alyssa SO            
  3 Elk Mound                                           4:58.15    6   
     1) Blumer, Erin JR                 2) Harrison, Emily JR             
     3) Mack, Angela JR                 4) Schuch, Kim SO                 
 -- Elmwood/Plum City                                       DNS  
     1) Claflin, Sarah JR               2) Cady, Taylor SO                
     3) Bechel, Jessica FR              4) Sweeney, Morgan FR             
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elmwood/Plum City                                   3:49.37   10   
     1) Gilles, Alex SO                 2) Rodriguez, Gabe SO             
     3) Newman, James JR                4) Case, Jaylen FR                
  2 Eleva Strum                                         3:52.55    8   
     1) Olson, Kyle JR                  2) Sanchez, Eddie JR              
     3) Ostertag, David SO              4) King, Sam FR                   
  3 Elk Mound                                           3:56.64    6   
     1) Harshman, Alex SR               2) Werner, Joe JR                 
     3) Grahs, Shane SO                 4) Rinehart, Ryan SO              
  4 Eau Claire Regis                                    4:04.49    5   
     1) Johnson, Nick SR                2) Kapla, Jackie JR               
     3) Erickson, Ryan SO               4) Schober, Isaac FR              
  5 Alma                                                4:06.20    4   
     1) Lisowski, Lucas JR              2) Fink, Trevor SO                
     3) Fink, Tyler SR                  4) Huber, Dustin SO               
  6 Mondovi                                             4:10.32    3   
     1) Nogle, Joe SO                   2) Palmer, Jacob SO               
     3) Thormodson, Garrett SO          4) Wright, Steven SO              
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simon, Kayla              SR Eau Claire R           4-10.00   10   
  2 Lawrence, Alyssa          SO Mondovi                4-08.00    8   
  3 Rudd, Heather             JR Elk Mound              4-08.00    6   
  4 Franz, Brittany           SO Elk Mound              4-02.00    5   
  5 Falkner, Hailey           JR Mondovi                4-02.00    4   
 -- Austin, Jade              FR Eleva Strum                 NH  
 -- Papke, Alexis             FR Eau Claire R                NH  
 -- Harrison, Emily           JR Elk Mound                   NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Case, Jaylen              FR Elmwood/Plum           5-08.00   10   
  2 Beaufeaux, Mitch          SR Elk Mound              5-08.00    8   
  3 Crist, Keegan             SR Mondovi                5-06.00    6   
  4 Schamaun, Jarod           FR Alma                   5-06.00    5   
  5 Schamaun, Mitch           SR Alma                   5-04.00    4   
  6 Ortiz, Marco              SO Eau Claire R           5-04.00    3   
  7 Grimm, Ryan               JR Elk Mound              5-02.00    2   
  8 Strom, Andrew             FR Elk Mound              5-00.00    1   
 -- Susa, Vince               FR Eleva Strum                 NH  
 -- Palkowski, Luke           SR Eleva Strum                 NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schuch, Kim               SO Elk Mound              7-00.00   10   
  2 Woodbeck, Brittany        SR Pepin                  6-06.00    7   
  2 Lorenz, Molly             SR Eleva Strum            6-06.00    7   
  4 Hazen, McKenzie           SO Elk Mound              6-00.00    5   
  5 Miller, Stephany          JR Mondovi                6-00.00    4   
 -- Treinen, Samantha         JR Alma                        NH  
 -- Schultz, Casie            SR Pepin                       NH  
 -- Mack, Angela              JR Elk Mound                   NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brixen, Jacob             SR Elk Mound             10-06.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Leif             SR Pepin                 10-00.00    8   
  3 Harshman, Alex            SR Elk Mound             10-00.00    6   
  4 Ortiz, Marco              SO Eau Claire R           9-06.00    5   
  5 Thormodson, Garrett       SO Mondovi                9-06.00    4   
  6 Klemp, John               SO Elk Mound              9-06.00    3   
  7 Ostertag, David           SO Eleva Strum            8-06.00    2   
  8 Tomlinson, Cody           SO Mondovi                8-00.00    0.50
  8 Sullivan, Spencer         SO Pepin                  8-00.00    0.50
 10 Treinen, Taylor           SO Alma                   8-00.00  
 11 Schultz, Kristopher       SO Pepin                  7-06.00  
 12 Ruff, Tim                 SR Alma                   7-00.00  
 -- Martinez, Elvis           JR Mondovi                     NH  
 -- Walter, Tyler             SO Eleva Strum                 NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Theisen, Evelyn           SO Eau Claire R          14-04.50   10   
  2 Doughty, Drew             SO Eau Claire R          13-08.00    8   
  3 Norwick, Hannah           JR Pepin                 13-07.50    6   
  4 Froehlich, Haley          SO Mondovi               13-06.50    5   
  5 Olson, Ciara              JR Mondovi               13-05.00    4   
  6 Goodrich, Danielle        SR Elk Mound             12-10.00    3   
  7 Belling, Laura            FR Eau Claire R          12-09.75    2   
  8 Coombs, Caitlin           SO Alma                  12-09.00    1   
  9 Johnson, Erika            FR Pepin                 12-04.50  
 10 Kruger, Alexis            FR Elk Mound             12-02.75  
 11 Secrist, Kylee            SO Alma                  12-02.50  
 12 Hartung, Katelyn          SR Elmwood/Plum          12-02.00  
 13 Franz, Brittany           SO Elk Mound             11-04.25  
 14 Dierks, Niky              SO Elmwood/Plum          11-02.00  
 15 Lokken, Sam               JR Elmwood/Plum          10-01.00  
 -- Nicolet, Katelyn          FR Eleva Strum                 ND  
 -- Seyforth, Dani            FR Mondovi                     ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mickelson, Bobby          FR Eau Claire R          19-01.00   10   
  2 Susa, Derek               JR Elk Mound             17-05.50    8   
  3 Crist, Keegan             SR Mondovi               17-05.00    6   
  4 Ligdorf, Armin            JR Elmwood/Plum          17-03.50    5   
  5 King, Sam                 FR Eleva Strum           16-09.00    4   
  6 McKune, Jesse             SO Elmwood/Plum          16-09.00    3   
  7 VonHoltum, Lance          SO Elmwood/Plum          16-04.25    2   
  8 Wolf, Alex                SO Mondovi               16-04.00    1   
  9 Zawacki, Joe              JR Eau Claire R          16-03.50  
 10 Hougen, Hank              SR Eau Claire R          16-02.00  
 11 Krumrie, Joe              SR Mondovi               15-09.00  
 12 Palkowski, Luke           SR Eleva Strum           14-06.50  
 13 Lisowski, Lucas           JR Alma                  14-02.00  
 -- Westphal, Derrick         JR Eleva Strum                 ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simon, Kayla              SR Eau Claire R          32-10.00   10   
  2 Rudd, Heather             JR Elk Mound             30-07.50    8   
  3 Miller, Casteele          SR Eau Claire R          29-01.00    6   
  4 Goodrich, Danielle        SR Elk Mound             27-11.00    5   
  5 Stone, Katie              FR Eau Claire R          27-06.50    4   
  6 Secrist, Kylee            SO Alma                  25-11.50    3   
  7 Grisen, Molly             FR Alma                  24-11.50    2   
  8 Keller, Akoya             JR Elk Mound             24-02.50    1   
 -- Schultz, Casie            SR Pepin                       ND  
 -- Mark, Jordyn              SO Elmwood/Plum                ND  
 -- McLean, Ashlynne          JR Mondovi                     ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zawacki, Joe              JR Eau Claire R          39-00.50   10   
  2 Wolf, Alex                SO Mondovi               37-04.00    8   
  3 Emmerich, phillip         FR Mondovi               36-00.00    6   
  4 Neal, Ryan                JR Eau Claire R          35-04.50    5   
  5 Haake, Jordan             SR Pepin                 34-10.00    4   
  6 Grimm, Ryan               JR Elk Mound             33-02.50    3   
  7 Beaufeaux, Mitch          SR Elk Mound             33-02.00    2   
  8 Wieser, Jarred            JR Elk Mound             31-11.50    1   
  9 Ostertag, David           SO Eleva Strum           31-07.50  
 -- Westphal, Derrick         JR Eleva Strum                 ND  
 -- Olson, Kyle               JR Eleva Strum                 ND  
 -- Malinoski, Steve          SR Eau Claire R                ND  
 -- Hickman, Grant            SR Alma                        ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Theisen, Mary             SR Eau Claire R            135-08   10   
  2 Yarrington, Krista        SR Elmwood/Plum             94-10    8   
  3 Frank, Janel              JR Pepin                    92-00    6   
  4 McLean, Ashlynne          JR Mondovi                  89-01    5   
  5 Hollister, Ashley         JR Mondovi                  83-11    4   
  6 Theisen, Evelyn           SO Eau Claire R             79-05    3   
  7 Coombs, Caitlin           SO Alma                     76-05    2   
  8 Mellembakken, Amanda      SO Eleva Strum              73-06    1   
  9 Herold, Jessica           FR Alma                     57-03  
 10 Snow, Rebecca             FR Eleva Strum              54-05  
 11 Stewart, Rebecca          JR Elmwood/Plum             53-04  
 12 Fuller, Victoria          SO Elk Mound                51-01  
 13 Hazen, McKenzie           SO Elk Mound                50-09  
 14 Fuller, Ariel             SO Elk Mound                50-04  
 15 Ebersold, Ashley          FR Alma                     44-08  
 16 Spangler, Kerstin         SR Elmwood/Plum             42-11  
 -- Sanchez, Maria            SO Eleva Strum                 ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krumrie, Joe              SR Mondovi                 135-02   10   
  2 Johnson, Leif             SR Pepin                   126-06    8   
  3 Bechel, Ben               SR Elmwood/Plum            126-01    6   
  4 Keys, Austin              SR Mondovi                 125-07    5   
  5 Deleasky, Dakota          JR Elk Mound               114-10    4   
  6 Mathias, Andrew           SR Alma                    108-00    3   
  7 Nicolet, Brad             SR Eleva Strum             107-09    2   
  8 Larson, Joe               SR Mondovi                 105-11    1   
  9 Haake, Jordan             SR Pepin                   100-06  
 10 King, Jon                 JR Eau Claire R             98-07  
 11 Kernstock, Nick           JR Elmwood/Plum             97-07  
 12 Knopf, Levon              SR Pepin                    94-01  
 13 Luff, Jacob               FR Alma                     91-04  
 14 Olson, Eric               JR Eleva Strum              80-02  
 15 Baker, Travis             JR Elk Mound                79-10  
 16 Mlinar, Lester            SO Alma                     78-09  
 17 Larson, Aaron             FR Elmwood/Plum             72-06  
 18 Butler, Alec              SR Pepin                    65-03  
 -- Zey, Nicholas             SO Elk Mound                   ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Theisen, Mary             SR Eau Claire R          42-01.50   10   
  2 Hollister, Ashley         JR Mondovi               32-05.00    8   
  3 Yarrington, Krista        SR Elmwood/Plum          30-05.50    6   
  4 McLean, Ashlynne          JR Mondovi               30-00.00    5   
  5 Stone, Rachel             FR Eau Claire R          28-03.00    4   
  6 Lorenz, Molly             SR Eleva Strum           25-07.25    3   
  7 Blumer, Erin              JR Elk Mound             24-01.00    2   
  8 Hazen, McKenzie           SO Elk Mound             22-10.75    1   
  9 Stewart, Rebecca          JR Elmwood/Plum          22-01.75  
 10 Lokken, Sam               JR Elmwood/Plum          21-11.50  
 11 Kapla, Jackie             JR Eau Claire R          21-03.25  
 12 Mellembakken, Amanda      SO Eleva Strum           21-00.00  
 13 Herold, Jessica           FR Alma                  20-06.50  
 14 Ebersold, Ashley          FR Alma                  16-01.00  
 -- Harrison, Emily           JR Elk Mound                   ND  
 -- Sanchez, Maria            SO Eleva Strum                 ND  
 -- Treinen, Samantha         JR Alma                        ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krumrie, Joe              SR Mondovi               44-07.00   10   
  2 Deleasky, Dakota          JR Elk Mound             41-10.00    8   
  3 Bechel, Ben               SR Elmwood/Plum          39-05.00    6   
  4 Bye, Steven               SO Eau Claire R          38-05.50    5   
  5 Crist, Keegan             SR Mondovi               38-02.50    4   
  6 Brixen, Jacob             SR Elk Mound             38-01.50    3   
  7 Keys, Austin              SR Mondovi               37-08.00    2   
  8 Nicolet, Brad             SR Eleva Strum           36-04.00    1   
  9 Miller, Josh              SR Alma                  35-03.00  
 10 Johnson, Leif             SR Pepin                 31-08.00  
 11 Knopf, Levon              SR Pepin                 30-11.00  
 12 Clark, Tim                FR Alma                  29-10.00  
 12 Olson, Eric               JR Eleva Strum           29-10.00  
 14 Butler, Alec              SR Pepin                 27-00.75  
 15 Larson, Aaron             FR Elmwood/Plum          26-04.00  
 16 Rotering, Hank            SR Alma                  24-10.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eau Claire Regis           185        2) Mondovi                   177   
    3) Elmwood/Plum City           93        4) Elk Mound                  90   
    5) Alma                        40        6) Eleva Strum                31   
    7) Pepin                       28                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eau Claire Regis           149        2) Elk Mound                 147   
    3) Mondovi                    137.50     4) Elmwood/Plum City         112   
    5) Alma                        63        6) Eleva Strum                43   
    7) Pepin                       24.50