Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2018 09:38 PM
                       Dingels Brueggen Open - 3/29/2018                       
                             St. Mary's Univeristy                             
                                  Winona, MN                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartman, Grace            FR Minnesota State          12.25Q  2.0  3 
  2 Santos, Autumn            SO Minnesota State          12.28Q  3.8  1 
  3 Adah, Afure               JR Minnesota State          12.39Q  0.4  4 
  4 Gaines, Gabi              SO Minnesota State          12.57Q  0.1  2 
  5 Burris, Emelia            FR St. Cloud State          12.34q  3.8  1 
  6 Baynes, Emma              FR St. Cloud State          12.55q  2.0  3 
  7 Floresca, Alexis          FR Saint Mary's             12.70q  3.8  1 
  8 Holt, Bri                 JR Minnesota State          12.91q  0.1  2 
  9 Pryor, Jasmine            FR MN Morris                12.98   3.8  1  12.976
 10 Hanaman, Adyara           FR River Falls              12.98   2.0  3  12.980
 11 Hutchison, Alexandra      SO Winona State             13.05   0.1  2 
 12 Bad Moccasin, Chelsey     FR Minnesota State          13.15   3.8  1 
 13 Gomm, Dora                FR Minnesota State          13.28   0.4  4 
 14 Mensah, Portia            JR Saint Mary's             13.39   0.4  4  13.381
 15 Kelly, Erica              JR Upper Iowa               13.39   3.8  1  13.385
 16 Browne, Alile             SR Viterbo                  13.48   0.4  4 
 17 Robertson, Kimberly       FR River Falls              13.56   2.0  3 
 18 Voss, Marissa             FR Bethany Lutheran         13.64   3.8  1 
 19 Stewart, Allison          FR River Falls              13.68   0.1  2 
 20 Fallow, Alexis            FR St. Cloud State          13.79   3.8  1 
 21 Ellefson, Mackenzie       SO Saint Mary's             13.94   0.1  2 
 22 Norris, Cassandra         FR Bethany Lutheran         14.52   0.4  4 
 23 Lightfoot, Kortney        SO Upper Iowa               14.59   0.1  2 
 24 Elsbernd, Jenna           FR Upper Iowa               14.79   0.1  2 
 25 Kneiss, Samantha          SO Bethany Lutheran         15.70   2.0  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Adah, Afure               JR Minnesota State          12.00   2.0 
  2 Santos, Autumn            SO Minnesota State          12.07   2.0 
  3 Hartman, Grace            FR Minnesota State          12.28   2.0 
  4 Burris, Emelia            FR St. Cloud State          12.37   2.0 
  5 Gaines, Gabi              SO Minnesota State          12.42   2.0 
  6 Holt, Bri                 JR Minnesota State          12.64   2.0 
  7 Baynes, Emma              FR St. Cloud State          12.66   2.0 
  8 Floresca, Alexis          FR Saint Mary's             12.87   2.0 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schyvinck, Brittany          Unattached               24.96   2.0  7 
  2 Adah, Afure               JR Minnesota State          24.98   2.0  7 
  3 Santos, Autumn            SO Minnesota State          25.65   2.0  7 
  4 Burris, Emelia            FR St. Cloud State          25.97   2.0  7 
  5 Caswell, Ashley           FR Viterbo                  26.29   1.2  6 
  6 Woodard, Mackenzie        FR Minnesota State          26.52   2.0  7 
  7 Baynes, Emma              FR St. Cloud State          26.54   1.2  6 
  8 Hutchison, Alexandra      SO Winona State             26.99   2.0  7 
  9 Soeken, Makenzie          SO Upper Iowa               27.28  +0.0  1 
 10 Kjos, Amelia              SR Minnesota State          27.49   2.0  7 
 11 Gomm, Dora                FR Minnesota State          27.62   1.2  6 
 12 Browne, Alile             SR Viterbo                  27.82   1.7  5 
 13 Kelly, Erica              JR Upper Iowa               27.88   1.7  5 
 14 Stewart, Allison          FR River Falls              27.98   1.2  6 
 15 Hildebrandt, Lydia        JR Bethany Lutheran         28.15   1.2  6 
 16 Hanaman, Adyara           FR River Falls              28.20   1.2  6 
 17 Nagengast, Valerie        FR Viterbo                  28.38   3.0  4 
 18 Fleming, Chauntel         FR Northwestern             28.48   3.0  4 
 19 Ross, Jenna               FR Upper Iowa               28.52  +0.0  1 
 20 Albenesius, Anna          FR Minnesota State          28.55   1.7  5 
 21 Dellwo, Kristy            SR Hamline                  28.80   3.0  4 
 22 Sheedlo, Annie            FR Northwestern             28.91   3.0  4 
 23 Dascent, Karen            SR Viterbo                  28.95   3.0  3 
 24 Stephenson, Sola          SR Minnesota State          28.98   1.7  5 
 25 Soutthivong, Brianna      JR Bethany Lutheran         29.03   3.0  4 
 26 Martin, Juliette          FR Northwestern             29.23   3.0  3 
 27 Larisch, Sammantha        FR Upper Iowa               29.28   3.0  3 
 28 Robertson, Kimberly       FR River Falls              29.53   1.7  5 
 29 Whittemore, Brandhi       FR Northwestern             29.74   3.0  3 
 30 Clark, Sheri              FR Northwestern             30.34   3.5  2 
 31 Elsbernd, Jenna           FR Upper Iowa               30.72  +0.0  1 
 32 Norris, Cassandra         FR Bethany Lutheran         30.82   3.5  2 
 33 Gault, Chloe              SO Northwestern             31.04   3.5  2 
 34 Strom, Laura              FR Bethany Lutheran         31.10   3.5  2 
 35 Kortan, Rebekah           FR Northwestern             31.49  +0.0  1 
 36 Street, Emma              FR Superior                 31.54   3.5  2 
 37 Hoffman, Chloe            SO Bethany Lutheran         31.75   3.5  2 
 38 Moller, Elizabeth         SO Northwestern             33.67  +0.0  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schyvinck, Brittany          Unattached               56.07   3 
  2 Woodard, Mackenzie        FR Minnesota State          58.98   3 
  3 Patterson, Johnna         SO Winona State             59.01   3 
  4 Kjos, Amelia              SR Minnesota State          59.66   3 
  5 Johnson, Allison          JR Winona State           1:00.35   3 
  6 Ciesynski, Emily          JR MN Morris              1:00.81   3 
  7 Yeager, Emily             SO St. Cloud State        1:01.15   3 
  8 Hill, Breyanna            SO Upper Iowa             1:01.49   2 
  9 Fixsen, Mary              JR Minnesota State        1:01.83   2 
 10 Anderson, Lily            SO Gustavus               1:02.72   2 
 11 Albenesius, Anna          FR Minnesota State        1:02.75   2 
 12 Hudspeth, Kaylee          FR Minnesota State        1:03.66   2 
 13 Hildebrandt, Lydia        JR Bethany Lutheran       1:04.52   3 
 14 Cronen, Carley            SO Saint Mary's           1:04.76   1 
 15 Dellwo, Kristy            SR Hamline                1:04.79   2 
 16 Pryor, Jasmine            FR MN Morris              1:07.14   2 
 17 Hogan, Brooke             SO MN Morris              1:08.25   1 
 18 Larisch, Sammantha        FR Upper Iowa             1:09.51   1 
 19 Livermore, Kate           FR MN Morris              1:10.29   1 
 -- Gessay, Kaylee            FR St. Cloud State             DQ   2  Teammate Pacing
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Willenbrink, Hope         JR Winona State           2:19.71   2 
  2 Praska, Kelli             JR Superior               2:20.42   2 
  3 Patrick, Bobbi            JR Minnesota State        2:21.02   2 
  4 Holland, Aimee            SO Winona State           2:24.17   2 
  5 Schroeder, Madison        SR Winona State           2:27.30   2 
  6 Hlavachek, Bailey         SR Winona State           2:34.11   2 
  7 Ruhman, Michaela          JR Superior               2:38.51   2 
  8 Czerneski, Carissa        FR Viterbo                2:42.03   1 
  9 Voss, Marissa             FR Bethany Lutheran       2:42.21   1 
 10 Soutthivong, Brianna      JR Bethany Lutheran       2:43.60   2 
 11 Bollig, Maddie            SO Saint Mary's           2:49.83   1 
 12 Hoffman, Chloe            SO Bethany Lutheran       2:50.82   1 
 13 Thompson, Taylor          FR Gustavus               3:03.67   1 
 14 Joedeman, Karee           FR Northwestern           3:06.33   1 
 15 Kivela, Hannah            FR Superior               3:13.36   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hansen, Raissa            SR Winona State           4:49.63   2 
  2 Anger, Olivia             SO Winona State           4:50.01   2 
  3 Carper, McKenzie          SR Winona State           4:51.80   2 
  4 Staffen, Nikki            SO Winona State           4:54.50   2 
  5 Crawford, Rachel          JR Minnesota State        4:56.67   2 
  6 Moore, Katelyn            FR River Falls            4:59.59   2 
  7 Fortier, McKenzie         SR Winona State           5:02.09   2 
  8 Jurik, Nikki              JR River Falls            5:02.54   2 
  9 Farago, Emmy              FR River Falls            5:07.52   1 
 10 Lewis, Hannah             SR Winona State           5:09.98   2 
 11 Klatt, Emily              JR River Falls            5:10.69   2 
 12 Franke, Danielle          SO Saint Mary's           5:14.37   2 
 13 Berkenes, Alicia          SR Saint Mary's           5:19.73   1 
 14 Sabourin, Maria           JR Winona State           5:20.25   1 
 15 Deutsch, Emma             FR River Falls            5:27.89   1 
 16 Lawrence, Montana         SO MN Morris              5:39.31   1 
 17 Sweet, Molly              SO Saint Mary's           5:44.44   1 
 18 Joedeman, Karee           FR Northwestern           6:01.29   1 
 19 Jentges, Allison          SO Bethany Lutheran       6:34.05   1 
 20 Holland, Monica           FR MN Morris              6:57.45   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tolkkinen, Linsey         JR River Falls           10:43.77  
  2 Brownrigg, Madison        FR Upper Iowa            11:05.06  
  3 Cerva, Erica              FR Winona State          11:28.36  
  4 Lorenz, Katie             FR Winona State          11:30.63  
  5 Weber, Alyssa             JR Upper Iowa            11:41.30  
  6 Syverson, Lucy            FR Upper Iowa            11:51.57  
  7 Hamanaka, Haruka          FR Superior              11:54.23  
  8 Brink, Mathea             SO Superior              11:54.46  
  9 Thiel, Alyssa             SO Saint Mary's          11:55.01  
 10 Ortiz, Emily              JR Saint Mary's          12:09.24  
 11 Manthey, Alaina           JR Superior              12:16.41  
 12 DeShazer, Ava             FR Northwestern          12:27.68  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruprecht, Alli            SO St. Benedict          19:03.01  
  2 Novak, Katherine          JR MN Morris             19:11.77  
  3 Swanson, Haley            JR Viterbo               19:22.26  
  4 Kalin, Anna               SO Superior              20:46.47  
  5 Stearns, Paige            FR MN Morris             21:07.29  
  6 Ladwig, Kaitlyn           FR MN Morris             21:17.66  
  7 Yeager, Alexa             FR MN Morris             21:24.06  
  8 Hallgren, Kiley           SR MN Morris             21:40.55  
  9 Witkowski, Augie          SR St. Benedict          22:11.66  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hackel, Carolyn           SO Minnesota State          14.51Q  2.3  2 
  2 Smith, Alexis             JR Minnesota State          14.69Q  1.4  3 
  3 Lubner, Faith             FR St. Cloud State          15.26Q  1.7  1 
  4 Fixsen, Olivia            JR Winona State             15.48q  1.7  1 
  5 Gottschalk, Natalie       JR St. Cloud State          15.64q  2.3  2 
  6 Wanie, Amanda             JR Winona State             15.69q  1.4  3 
  7 Culp, Kristin             FR Upper Iowa               15.79q  2.3  2 
  8 Davitt, Kacey             SO Winona State             15.90q  1.7  1 
  9 Sprain, Ashley            SO Winona State             15.97   1.4  3 
 10 Sultany, Rebecca          SR Winona State             16.33   1.7  1 
 11 Marzinske, Kari           SR Bethany Lutheran         16.78   2.3  2 
 12 Robertson, Kimberly       FR River Falls              16.83   1.4  3 
 13 Ciesynski, Emily          JR MN Morris                16.90   1.4  3 
 14 Hogan, Brooke             SO MN Morris                17.04   2.3  2 
 15 Parlin, Beth              FR Hamline                  17.25   2.3  2 
 16 Livermore, Kate           FR MN Morris                17.41   1.4  3 
 17 Thompson, Taylor          FR Gustavus                 18.29   2.3  2 
 18 Norris, Cassandra         FR Bethany Lutheran         18.31   1.7  1 
 19 Lightfoot, Kortney        SO Upper Iowa               18.32   1.7  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hackel, Carolyn           SO Minnesota State          14.76   3.0 
  2 Lubner, Faith             FR St. Cloud State          15.01   3.0 
  3 Culp, Kristin             FR Upper Iowa               15.52   3.0 
  4 Wanie, Amanda             JR Winona State             15.63   3.0 
  5 Fixsen, Olivia            JR Winona State             15.90   3.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Kalley            FR Winona State           1:04.23   3 
  2 Schneiss, Kari            JR Winona State           1:04.69   3 
  3 Simonson, Sophie          SR Minnesota State        1:04.92   3 
  4 Culp, Kristin             FR Upper Iowa             1:05.72   1 
  5 Lubner, Faith             FR St. Cloud State        1:07.23   3 
  6 Fischer, Leighten         FR St. Cloud State        1:08.07   2 
  7 Bad Moccasin, Chelsey     FR Minnesota State        1:08.36   3 
  8 Brown, Bridget            SO St. Cloud State        1:08.82   3 
  9 Wanie, Amanda             JR Winona State           1:09.38   2 
 10 Crowe, Hannah             FR Saint Mary's           1:09.42   2 
 11 Dieringer, Jessika        JR Minnesota State        1:10.27   3 
 12 Sultany, Rebecca          SR Winona State           1:10.97   2 
 13 Wilson, Cassiddy          FR Upper Iowa             1:12.10   1 
 14 Smedsrud, Kynzie          JR Saint Mary's           1:13.03   2 
 15 Marzinske, Kari           SR Bethany Lutheran       1:14.30   2 
 16 Hovseth, Emily            SO Winona State           1:14.98   1 
 17 Parlin, Beth              FR Hamline                1:17.75   1 
 18 Brady, Ashley             SO Upper Iowa             1:21.85   1 
 -- Gueningsman, Madison      SO Saint Mary's               DNF   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winona State  'A'                                     49.27  
     1) Juresh, Taylor SO               2) Tucker, Tamika JR              
     3) Patterson, Johnna SO            4) Hutchison, Alexandra SO        
  2 Upper Iowa University  'A'                            50.35  
     1) Kelly, Erica JR                 2) Soeken, Makenzie SO            
     3) Ross, Jenna FR                  4) Culp, Kristin FR               
     5) Hill, Breyanna SO               6)                                
  3 Viterbo University  'A'                               51.56  
     1) Browne, Alile SR                2) King, Kayla SR                 
     3) Teske, Makala JR                4) Caswell, Ashley FR             
 -- Saint Mary's University  'A'                             DQ   Exchange 3
     1) Crowe, Hannah FR                2) Ellefson, Mackenzie SO         
     3) Joens, Bailey SO                4) Smedsrud, Kynzie JR            
     5) Floresca, Alexis FR             6) Dup, Becca JR                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winona State  'A'                                   3:59.03  
     1) Harris, Kalley FR               2) Johnson, Allison JR            
     3) Patterson, Johnna SO            4) Schneiss, Kari JR              
  2 Upper Iowa University  'A'                          4:06.80  
     1) Hill, Breyanna SO               2) Kelly, Erica JR                
     3) Soeken, Makenzie SO             4) Culp, Kristin FR               
     5) Wilson, Cassiddy FR             6)                                
  3 St. Cloud State University  'A'                     4:07.88  
     1) Gessay, Kaylee FR               2) Yeager, Emily SO               
     3) Shurbert-Hetzel, Autum SO       4) Brown, Bridget SO              
  4 Minnesota State, Mankato  'A'                       4:13.64  
     1) Bad Moccasin, Chelsey FR        2) Dieringer, Jessika JR          
     3) Fixsen, Mary JR                 4) Hudspeth, Kaylee FR            
  5 Viterbo University  'A'                             4:28.60  
     1) Dascent, Karen SR               2) Teske, Makala JR               
     3) Czerneski, Carissa FR           4) Gudelis, Maria FR              
  6 UW - River Falls  'A'                               4:30.16  
     1) Hanaman, Adyara FR              2) Grant, Alanna JR               
     3) Robertson, Kimberly FR          4) Auran, Amy SO                  
     5) Macklem, Haley FR               6)                                
  7 Northwestern (Minn)  'A'                            4:33.86  
     1) Fleming, Chauntel FR            2) Clark, Sheri FR                
     3) Sheedlo, Annie FR               4) Martin, Juliette FR            
     5) Kortan, Rebekah FR              6)                                
  8 Upper Iowa University  'B'                          4:38.20  
     1) Ross, Jenna FR                  2) Wilson, Cassiddy FR            
     3) Larisch, Sammantha FR           4) Brady, Ashley SO               
     5) Elsbernd, Jenna FR              6)                                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hollingsworth, Khadiya    JR Minnesota State          1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Schumacher, Rachel        SO Minnesota State          1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Gottschalk, Natalie       JR St. Cloud State          1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Price, Tamara             JR Winona State             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Johnson, Jocelyn          SO St. Cloud State         J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Ohde, Rachel              FR Saint Mary's            J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Browne, Alile             SR Viterbo                  1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Kedl, Rachel              FR Saint Mary's            J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Sheedlo, Annie            FR Northwestern             1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Walker, Sierra            FR MN Morris               J1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Des Marais, Shantelle     FR St. Cloud State         J1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Gault, Chloe              SO Northwestern             1.28m    4-02.25 
     1.28 1.33 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stelten, Lee              SO St. Benedict             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Van Duyse, Jensen         FR Minnesota State          3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Davis, Anna               SR St. Benedict             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Van Beusekom, Hannah      FR Northwestern             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Coleman, Hannah           FR Viterbo                 J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Rowe, Valerie             JR Superior                J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Robertson, Kimberly       FR River Falls              2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Teske, Makala             JR Viterbo                 J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Gudelis, Maria            FR Viterbo                  2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Heidenreich, Amber        FR Superior                 2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Boettcher, Kayla          FR Saint Mary's            J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Whittemore, Brandhi       FR Northwestern            J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Strom, Laura              FR Bethany Lutheran         2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Tamika            JR Winona State             5.68m   1.8  18-07.75 
     5.47m(1.4) 5.56m(1.5) 5.60m(2.6) 5.34m(1.0) 5.68m(1.8) 5.50m(2.2)
  2 Hackel, Carolyn           SO Minnesota State          5.30m   1.2  17-04.75 
     5.30m(1.2) 5.22m(1.8) 3.78m(0.9) 4.97m(0.8) FOUL      5.04m(2.4)
  3 Caswell, Ashley           FR Viterbo                  5.26m   1.5  17-03.25 
     2.86m(1.7) 5.26m(1.5) 5.19m(0.7) 5.16m(3.7) 4.88m(1.2) 5.11m(2.0)
  4 Juresh, Taylor            SO Winona State            J5.26m   1.0  17-03.25 
     FOUL      5.26m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      4.96m(1.3) 4.85m(2.6)
  5 Ruehl, Svenja             SR Superior                 5.25m   1.0  17-02.75 
     FOUL      5.25m(1.0) FOUL      5.03m(1.5) 5.24m(0.5) FOUL     
  6 Taylor, Maya              FR St. Cloud State          5.21m   1.0  17-01.25 
     5.21m(1.0) 4.93m(1.4) 4.94m(2.3) 5.10m(0.5) 4.91m(0.1) 4.87m(1.8)
  7 Thomas, Ariel             SR Minnesota State          5.18m   0.3  17-00.00 
     FOUL      5.18m(0.3) FOUL      4.98m(1.4) FOUL      5.16m(2.5)
  8 Sprain, Ashley            SO Winona State             5.17m   0.3  16-11.50 
     5.17m(0.3) 5.09m(0.4) FOUL      4.99m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Jungwirth, Abby           SO St. Cloud State          5.16m   2.1  16-11.25 
     FOUL      5.12m(1.7) 5.16m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Springer, Kristi          FR Winona State             5.15m   1.6  16-10.75 
     FOUL      5.06m(2.0) 5.15m(1.6)         
 11 Schaefer, Amanda          SR Winona State             5.13m   1.0  16-10.00 
     5.13m(1.0) 5.13m(0.3) 5.11m(3.2)         
 12 Soeken, Makenzie          SO Upper Iowa              J5.13m   1.7  16-10.00 
     FOUL      5.13m(1.7) FOUL              
 13 Severson, Emma            JR Winona State             5.10m   2.4  16-08.75 
     5.10m(2.4) 4.89m(1.0) FOUL              
 14 Williams, Mariah          FR Minnesota State          5.09m   1.6  16-08.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.09m(1.6)         
 15 Atladottir, Steinunn      JR Minnesota State          4.98m   1.2  16-04.25 
     FOUL      4.98m(1.2) FOUL              
 16 McGrath, Molly            SR MN Morris                4.87m   1.0  15-11.75 
     4.87m(1.0) 4.30m(2.8) 4.64m(1.1)         
 17 Schmidt, Alexandria       SR Winona State             4.82m   1.3  15-09.75 
     4.67m(1.9) 4.82m(1.3) 4.63m(1.9)         
 18 Gudelis, Maria            FR Viterbo                  4.70m   1.6  15-05.00 
     4.70m(1.6) 1.05m(1.0) 4.61m(1.4)         
 19 Thompson, Taylor          FR Gustavus                 4.69m   1.5  15-04.75 
     4.69m(1.5) 4.30m(0.1) FOUL              
 20 Martin, Lindsey           SO Viterbo                  4.63m   2.8  15-02.25 
     4.62m(1.6) FOUL      4.63m(2.8)         
 21 Schwerman, Kate           FR Superior                 4.62m   1.0  15-02.00 
     4.62m(1.0) 4.57m(1.9) 3.94m(0.9)         
 22 Hanaman, Adyara           FR River Falls              4.44m   4.4  14-07.00 
     4.44m(4.4) 4.09m(1.5) FOUL              
 23 Moller, Elizabeth         SO Northwestern             3.84m   1.0  12-07.25 
     3.62m(1.0) 3.72m(1.5) 3.84m(1.0)         
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Springer, Kristi          FR Winona State            11.55m   2.3  37-10.75 
     11.55m(2.3) 11.41m(1.9) 11.44m(2.0) 10.77m(3.0) 11.04m(1.9) 10.79m(1.6)
  2 Jungwirth, Abby           SO St. Cloud State         11.52m   1.7  37-09.50 
     10.80m(1.4) 11.52m(1.7) 11.00m(2.4) 9.20m(3.2) 10.96m(2.6) 11.41m(3.7)
  3 Schaefer, Amanda          SR Winona State            11.34m   1.3  37-02.50 
     10.88m(2.1) 11.08m(2.3) 11.34m(1.3) 10.96m(1.8) 11.05m(1.9) FOUL     
  4 Thomas, Ariel             SR Minnesota State         11.12m   2.3  36-05.75 
     FOUL      11.12m(2.3) 11.08m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL      11.01m(1.6)
  5 Taylor, Maya              FR St. Cloud State         11.06m   2.9  36-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.77m(0.6) 10.19m(2.0) 10.96m(3.2) 11.06m(2.9)
  6 Atladottir, Steinunn      JR Minnesota State         11.02m   0.7  36-02.00 
     FOUL      11.02m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      10.90m(1.1)
  7 McGrath, Molly            SR MN Morris               10.68m   1.5  35-00.50 
     10.68m(1.5) 10.49m(2.8) FOUL      10.34m(1.9) FOUL      10.42m(1.5)
  8 Martin, Lindsey           SO Viterbo                  9.83m   1.0  32-03.00 
     9.43m(2.7) 9.50m(1.4) 9.83m(1.1) 9.78m(2.4) FOUL      9.83m(1.0)
  9 Teske, Makala             JR Viterbo                  9.45m   1.8  31-00.00 
     9.39m(1.0) 9.45m(1.8) 9.36m(2.2)         
 -- Williams, Mariah          FR Minnesota State           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Buckler, Heather          JR Winona State            13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.09m  FOUL  13.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Grunder, Brinn            SO Upper Iowa              12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.39m  12.32m  12.49m  12.64m  12.12m  12.49m
  3 Thompson, Sydney          FR Minnesota State         12.05m   39-06.50 
      10.79m  FOUL  11.98m  10.10m  12.04m  12.05m
  4 Florek, Morgan            FR Minnesota State         11.97m   39-03.25 
      10.91m  9.78m  11.38m  11.06m  11.23m  11.97m
  5 Haarstad, Annabelle       SO Minnesota State         11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.49m  10.83m  10.89m  10.94m  11.18m  11.66m
  6 Schnoor, Courtney         FR Upper Iowa              11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.42m  11.42m  11.58m  11.26m  10.91m  11.46m
  7 Danczyk, Samantha         FR Viterbo                 11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.24m  FOUL  10.69m  10.45m  10.05m  11.00m
  8 Didier, Kari              FR MN Morris               11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.66m  10.26m  10.45m  10.40m  10.29m  11.14m
  9 Bakken, Abigail           SO River Falls             10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.15m  FOUL  10.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Baker, Claire             JR St. Benedict            10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.36m  10.51m  10.30m         
 11 Gottschalk, Natalie       JR St. Cloud State         10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.48m  10.20m  FOUL         
 12 Reilly, Samantha          SR Viterbo                 10.29m   33-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.29m         
 13 Thomson, Kara             FR Northwestern             9.70m   31-10.00 
      FOUL  9.22m  9.70m           
 14 Van Den Heuvel, Bailey    JR Gustavus                 9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.64m  9.46m  9.33m         
 15 Monson, Monica            FR St. Benedict            J9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.64m  9.38m  9.39m         
 16 Joens, Bailey             SO Saint Mary's             9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.53m  9.60m  9.53m         
 17 Marzinske, Kari           SR Bethany Lutheran         9.47m   31-01.00 
      9.27m  9.18m  9.47m         
 18 Hobbs, Callista           FR River Falls              9.22m   30-03.00 
      FOUL  9.22m  9.13m         
 19 Gray, Sydney              FR Northwestern             9.12m   29-11.25 
      9.07m  FOUL  9.12m         
 20 Baker, Gabby              SO Bethany Lutheran        J9.12m   29-11.25 
      9.12m  FOUL  9.00m           
 21 Strock, Kerry             SO Viterbo                  8.17m   26-09.75 
      8.17m  8.08m  7.75m         
 22 Emmons, Arianna           SR Bethany Lutheran         8.09m   26-06.50 
      7.75m  8.09m  8.03m         
 23 Warren, Rebecca           FR Viterbo                  8.03m   26-04.25 
      7.64m  7.59m  8.03m           
 24 Karnopp, Allie            FR Bethany Lutheran         7.69m   25-02.75 
      7.67m  FOUL  7.69m         
 25 Gatton, Hannah            FR Northwestern             7.48m   24-06.50 
      7.48m  7.44m  7.07m         
 26 Stark, Molly              FR Bethany Lutheran         6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.67m  6.77m  6.72m         
 27 Carr, Lauren              FR Northwestern             5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.61m  5.57m  5.36m         
 28 Dreyer, Madison           FR Superior                 5.35m   17-06.75 
      FOUL  5.35m  4.49m         
 29 Jentges, Allison          SO Bethany Lutheran         4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.82m  4.91m  4.75m         
 -- Phillips, Taylor          JR Superior                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sydney          FR Minnesota State         38.98m     127-11 
      38.22m  35.43m  36.13m  37.95m  37.33m  38.98m
  2 Buckler, Heather          JR Winona State            38.95m     127-09 
      34.69m  38.95m  FOUL           
  3 Bramble, Erin             SR Winona State            38.81m     127-04 
      38.28m  38.81m  FOUL  37.19m  36.24m  FOUL
  4 Himes, Caitlin            SO Upper Iowa              37.89m     124-04 
      35.10m  32.35m  37.45m  34.47m  36.81m  37.89m
  5 Judge, Kelsey             FR Winona State            37.16m     121-11 
      35.79m  37.09m  36.02m  34.27m  FOUL  37.16m
  6 Keiser, Savanna           SO Hamline                 36.73m     120-06 
      36.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.59m  36.35m
  7 Finstuen, Haley           FR Minnesota State         34.28m     112-06 
      33.08m  31.51m  34.28m  32.65m  34.16m  33.41m
  8 Haarstad, Annabelle       SO Minnesota State         33.96m     111-05 
      FOUL  33.96m  32.67m  FOUL  31.28m  27.86m
  9 Florek, Morgan            FR Minnesota State         33.63m     110-04 
      33.52m  33.63m  29.69m  30.70m  31.47m  FOUL
 10 Danczyk, Samantha         FR Viterbo                 33.22m     109-00 
      31.83m  FOUL  33.22m         
 11 Schnoor, Courtney         FR Upper Iowa              32.83m     107-08 
      32.83m  FOUL  30.34m         
 12 Phillips, Taylor          JR Superior                32.64m     107-01 
      FOUL  32.64m  32.07m         
 13 Bakken, Abigail           SO River Falls             32.07m     105-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.07m         
 14 Willis, Nyjah             FR Hamline                 31.98m     104-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.98m         
 15 Hobbs, Callista           FR River Falls             30.21m      99-01 
      24.03m  30.21m  FOUL         
 16 Malkow, Marley            SO River Falls             28.56m      93-08 
      FOUL  28.56m  25.52m         
 17 Bliese, Jessica           FR MN Morris               28.47m      93-05 
      FOUL  28.47m  FOUL         
 18 Walter, Elizabeth         SO St. Benedict            28.44m      93-04 
      28.44m  27.09m  25.92m         
 19 Baker, Claire             JR St. Benedict            28.36m      93-00 
      27.74m  26.26m  28.36m         
 20 Paske, Sierra             JR MN Morris               27.88m      91-06 
      27.88m  25.97m  27.27m         
 21 Carlson, Madison          SO Gustavus                27.67m      90-09 
      27.67m  26.46m  FOUL         
 22 Thomson, Kara             FR Northwestern            26.29m      86-03 
      FOUL  26.29m  23.71m           
 23 Strock, Kerry             SO Viterbo                 24.09m      79-00 
      21.33m  24.09m  18.15m         
 24 Julian, Lauren            FR St. Cloud State         24.02m      78-10 
      17.87m  FOUL  24.02m           
 25 Madden, Bridgett          JR Upper Iowa              21.56m      70-09 
      FOUL  21.56m  FOUL         
 26 Clements, Katelin         SR Viterbo                 21.42m      70-03 
      21.29m  21.42m  FOUL         
 27 Didier, Kari              FR MN Morris               19.94m      65-05 
      19.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Gray, Sydney              FR Northwestern            18.88m      61-11 
      FOUL  17.68m  18.88m         
 29 Carr, Lauren              FR Northwestern            18.46m      60-07 
      18.46m  FOUL  13.85m         
 30 Gatton, Hannah            FR Northwestern            17.18m      56-04 
      FOUL  17.18m  FOUL         
 31 Dreyer, Madison           FR Superior                13.79m      45-03 
      12.25m  13.79m  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reilly, Samantha          SR Viterbo                 45.84m     150-05 
      45.84m  FOUL  43.60m  43.25m  FOUL  43.96m
  2 King, Natalie             SR Saint Mary's            45.03m     147-09 
      FOUL  43.32m  FOUL  45.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Bramble, Erin             SR Winona State            44.47m     145-11 
      44.28m  FOUL  FOUL  44.36m  FOUL  44.47m
  4 Van Den Heuvel, Bailey    JR Gustavus                44.40m     145-08 
      41.58m  43.31m  42.60m  39.70m  44.40m  43.87m
  5 Haarstad, Annabelle       SO Minnesota State         43.78m     143-08 
      32.22m  FOUL  43.78m  41.72m  FOUL  41.52m
  6 Bakken, Abigail           SO River Falls             43.41m     142-05 
      39.55m  43.41m  36.85m  FOUL  40.28m  37.77m
  7 Thompson, Sydney          FR Minnesota State         39.81m     130-07 
      FOUL  39.81m  35.11m  36.60m  36.32m  37.55m
  8 Paske, Sierra             JR MN Morris               38.39m     125-11 
      38.39m  37.56m  35.25m  37.23m  FOUL  35.51m
  9 Bliese, Jessica           FR MN Morris               37.51m     123-01 
      33.59m  36.88m  36.91m  32.77m  32.80m  37.51m
 10 Baker, Claire             JR St. Benedict            36.77m     120-08 
      36.77m  FOUL  36.68m           
 11 Madden, Bridgett          JR Upper Iowa              36.29m     119-01 
      36.29m  30.55m  34.60m         
 12 Davitt, Kacey             SO Winona State            36.08m     118-04 
      FOUL  33.70m  36.08m         
 13 Florek, Morgan            FR Minnesota State         34.79m     114-02 
      32.78m  34.79m  31.19m         
 14 Phillips, Taylor          JR Superior                34.72m     113-11 
      34.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Judge, Kelsey             FR Winona State            34.55m     113-04 
      34.03m  33.88m  34.55m         
 16 Walter, Elizabeth         SO St. Benedict            33.39m     109-06 
      32.58m  31.68m  33.39m         
 17 Grunder, Brinn            SO Upper Iowa              33.36m     109-05 
      FOUL  33.36m  FOUL         
 18 Malkow, Marley            SO River Falls             32.52m     106-08 
      32.52m  30.71m  FOUL         
 19 Danczyk, Samantha         FR Viterbo                 32.07m     105-02 
      32.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Gatton, Hannah            FR Northwestern            30.62m     100-05 
      FOUL  26.87m  30.62m         
 21 Carlson, Madison          SO Gustavus                30.34m      99-06 
      30.34m  29.45m  28.99m         
 22 Didier, Kari              FR MN Morris               30.33m      99-06 
      FOUL  29.48m  30.33m         
 23 Hobbs, Callista           FR River Falls             29.81m      97-10 
      FOUL  29.81m  FOUL         
 24 Strock, Kerry             SO Viterbo                 28.46m      93-04 
      27.83m  FOUL  28.46m         
 25 Monson, Monica            FR St. Benedict            27.56m      90-05 
      FOUL  26.56m  27.56m         
 26 Baker, Gabby              SO Bethany Lutheran        26.74m      87-09 
      26.20m  26.74m  FOUL         
 27 Willis, Nyjah             FR Hamline                 26.32m      86-04 
      26.32m  25.81m  FOUL         
 28 Julian, Lauren            FR St. Cloud State         26.01m      85-04 
      25.93m  26.01m  25.52m         
 29 Stark, Molly              FR Bethany Lutheran        24.44m      80-02 
      FOUL  24.44m  FOUL         
 30 Warren, Rebecca           FR Viterbo                 19.12m      62-09 
      19.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Dreyer, Madison           FR Superior                16.85m      55-03 
      FOUL  16.85m  13.97m         
 -- Fiedler, Makenzie            Hamline                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Melting, Nora             JR Hamline                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Emmons, Arianna           SR Bethany Lutheran          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Finstuen, Haley           FR Minnesota State           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Sola          SR Minnesota State         38.95m     127-09 
      37.15m  FOUL  33.43m  36.02m  38.95m  32.55m
  2 Juresh, Taylor            SO Winona State            38.63m     126-09 
      38.63m  34.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Dieringer, Jessika        JR Minnesota State         36.03m     118-02 
      34.72m  34.08m  36.03m  30.00m  30.26m  27.77m
  4 Schmidt, Alexandria       SR Winona State            34.88m     114-05 
      27.17m  34.88m  29.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Bramble, Erin             SR Winona State            34.19m     112-02 
      32.10m  FOUL  33.01m  FOUL  33.69m  34.19m
  6 Bliese, Jessica           FR MN Morris               30.83m     101-02 
      28.53m  24.83m  24.49m  28.13m  30.83m  30.02m
  7 Fixsen, Olivia            JR Winona State            30.41m      99-09 
      FOUL  30.41m  FOUL  FOUL  29.27m  FOUL
  8 Pickett, Cami             JR Upper Iowa              28.53m      93-07 
      25.28m  25.72m  21.52m  22.77m  26.09m  28.53m
  9 Clements, Katelin         SR Viterbo                 25.87m      84-10 
      FOUL  23.37m  25.17m  24.82m  FOUL  25.87m
 10 Mohs, Gabbie              JR Upper Iowa              24.90m      81-08 
      23.30m  24.90m  FOUL         
 11 Heidenreich, Amber        FR Superior                21.74m      71-04 
      21.74m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Dascent, Karen            SR Viterbo                 19.98m      65-07 
      18.52m  19.98m  19.51m         
 13 Mazo, Maria               SO Superior                18.52m      60-09 
      FOUL  12.74m  18.52m         
 14 Mensah, Portia            JR Saint Mary's            17.58m      57-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.58m         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnes, Vance             JR Minnesota State          10.86Q  3.4  5 
  2 Hoglund, Nate             FR Minnesota Duluth         11.01Q  2.8  4 
  3 Schoenbauer, Drew         JR Saint John's             11.02Q  1.6  3 
  4 Dorosz, Kyle              JR River Falls              11.16Q  1.9  2 
  5 Lee, Zach                    Unattached               11.35Q  3.5  1 
  6 Nixon, Artavius           JR Minnesota State          11.07q  3.4  5 
  7 Taormina, Justin          SO Minnesota State          11.11q  2.8  4 
  8 Pearson, Justin           FR MN Morris                11.15q  1.6  3 
  9 Ivy, Henry                JR Minnesota State          11.23   1.9  2 
 10 Hockbein, Mitchell        FR River Falls              11.38   3.5  1 
 11 Doumbouya, Aboubakar      SO MN Morris                11.48   1.9  2 
 12 Boone, Matthew            FR Saint Mary's             11.49   3.4  5  11.481
 13 Allemann, Andrew          JR Saint Mary's             11.49   3.4  5  11.485
 14 Anderson, Noah            FR Saint Mary's             11.53   1.6  3 
 15 Sahm, Tyler               FR River Falls              11.72   2.8  4 
 16 Birth, Eric                  Unattached               11.74   1.6  3 
 17 Falkowski, Alan           SR River Falls              11.76   3.5  1 
 18 Husby, Evan               FR Minnesota Duluth         11.82   1.9  2 
 19 Thomas, Melic             SR Saint Mary's             12.06   3.5  1 
 20 Pittsley, Leo             FR River Falls              12.24   1.9  2 
 21 LaBore, Brett             SR Bethany Lutheran         12.47   3.4  5  12.464
 22 Storm, Blake              FR Bethany Lutheran         12.47   1.6  3  12.468
 23 Balts, Brady              FR River Falls              12.57   2.8  4 
 24 Kothenbeutel, Ricky       SR MN Morris                12.59   2.8  4 
 25 Hill, Luke                FR River Falls              12.83   3.4  5 
 26 Kinney, Samuel            SO Bethany Lutheran         12.90   3.4  5 
 27 Tshibuabua, Johnny        FR Bethany Lutheran         13.01   3.5  1 
 28 Mendez-Robles, Abraham    FR MN Morris                13.03   2.8  4 
 29 Clapero, Collin           FR Superior                 14.15   3.5  1 
 30 Mbuyi, Junior             FR Bethany Lutheran         15.61   1.9  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schoenbauer, Drew         JR Saint John's             10.99   1.5 
  2 Barnes, Vance             JR Minnesota State          11.01   1.5 
  3 Hoglund, Nate             FR Minnesota Duluth         11.08   1.5 
  4 Nixon, Artavius           JR Minnesota State          11.19   1.5 
  5 Dorosz, Kyle              JR River Falls              11.20   1.5 
  6 Taormina, Justin          SO Minnesota State          11.25   1.5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ogren, Tanner             JR Minnesota State          21.58   2.2  7 
  2 Dennis, Morris            SR Minnesota State          22.48   2.2  7 
  3 Hoglund, Nate             FR Minnesota Duluth         22.60   2.2  7 
  4 Anderson, Noah            FR Saint Mary's             23.02   1.4  6 
  5 Young, Vaunghtre          FR Viterbo                  23.17   2.8  5 
  6 Nixon, Artavius           JR Minnesota State          23.27   2.2  7 
  7 Gelhar, Cole              FR Superior                 23.33   2.8  5 
  8 Kasper, Adam              JR River Falls              23.46   1.4  6 
  9 Frederickson, Ben         JR Saint John's             23.62   1.4  6 
 10 Pruitt, Evan              SO Northwestern             23.63   2.7  3 
 11 Dzikonksi, Alex           SR Superior                 23.77   1.4  6 
 12 Wilson, Jaquez            SO Minnesota State          23.78   2.2  7 
 13 Hoglund, Nathan           FR Saint Mary's             23.79   2.8  5 
 14 Weston, Jake              FR Superior                 23.96   0.1  4 
 15 Dretske, Bryce            JR Viterbo                  24.03   2.7  3 
 16 Mendez, Alberto           JR Hamline                  24.07   2.2  7 
 17 Falkowski, Alan           SR River Falls              24.09   0.1  4 
 18 Kvistero, Cole            JR MN Morris                24.31   2.2  7 
 19 Sahm, Tyler               FR River Falls              24.34   2.8  5 
 20 Carlson, Matt             JR Superior                 24.54   2.7  3 
 21 Pittsley, Leo             FR River Falls              24.71   2.7  3 
 22 Lain, Jean                FR River Falls              24.84   0.1  4 
 23 Vanvooren, Jeremy         FR Viterbo                  24.89  +0.0  2 
 24 Chromy, Eric              FR Minnesota Duluth         25.20   2.2  1 
 25 Storm, Blake              FR Bethany Lutheran         25.26  +0.0  2 
 26 Myles, Darrell            FR Northwestern             25.51   2.2  1 
 27 Michael, Karsten          FR Northwestern             25.86  +0.0  2 
 28 Huonder, Dalton           SO Bethany Lutheran         26.01  +0.0  2 
 29 Tshibuabua, Johnny        FR Bethany Lutheran         26.29   2.2  1 
 30 Balts, Brady              FR River Falls              26.35  +0.0  2 
 31 Mendez-Robles, Abraham    FR MN Morris                26.76   2.2  1 
 32 LaBore, Brett             SR Bethany Lutheran         26.91  +0.0  2 
 33 Paw, Kawar                SO Northwestern             28.34  +0.0  2 
 34 Clapero, Collin           FR Superior                 29.79   2.2  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dennis, Morris            SR Minnesota State          48.51   4 
  2 Pitchford, Isaiah         SR Minnesota State          49.13   4 
  3 Phelps, Josh              FR Minnesota State          49.45   4 
  4 Wilson, Jaquez            SO Minnesota State          49.52   4 
  5 Krogman, Brandon          SR Saint Mary's             50.48   4 
  6 Pearson, Justin           FR MN Morris                51.02   3 
  7 Prince, Stefan            JR Bethany Lutheran         51.31   4 
  8 Young, Vaunghtre          FR Viterbo                  51.32   2 
  9 Carlson, Austin           SR Minnesota Duluth         51.45   4 
 10 Kasper, Adam              JR River Falls              51.51   4 
 11 Gelhar, Cole              FR Superior                 51.72   3 
 12 Lain, Jean                FR River Falls              52.32   3 
 13 Behm, Connor              SR Minnesota Duluth         52.49   3 
 14 Weston, Jake              FR Superior                 52.80   2 
 15 Frederickson, Ben         JR Saint John's             53.02   3 
 16 Dretske, Bryce            JR Viterbo                  53.75   2 
 17 Mendez, Alberto           JR Hamline                  53.80   2 
 18 O'Connor, Ian             FR Minnesota Duluth         54.36   3 
 19 Olinger, Joseph           SR Superior                 54.43   1 
 20 Storm, Blake              FR Bethany Lutheran         54.75   1 
 21 Dzikonksi, Alex           SR Superior                 54.82   3 
 22 Born, Alex                SO Hamline                  55.10   2 
 23 Couture, Andre            JR Superior                 55.60   2 
 24 Vanvooren, Jeremy         FR Viterbo                  55.65   1 
 25 LaBore, Brett             SR Bethany Lutheran         58.90   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Javon          JR Minnesota State        2:01.06   2 
  2 Rabata, Isaiah            SO Minnesota State        2:01.66   2 
  3 Midtvedt, Wyatt           SO Minnesota Duluth       2:02.31   2 
  4 Sullivan, Jake            FR Minnesota Duluth       2:02.62   2 
  5 Burke, Caleb              JR Minnesota State        2:02.93   2 
  6 Warning, Micah            SO Winona State           2:04.88   1 
  7 Meaden, Jonathon          FR Saint Mary's           2:05.38   1 
  8 Finsterwalder, Derek      SR Minnesota State        2:06.04   2 
  9 Swanson, Matt             JR Superior               2:06.84   2 
 10 Moe, Derrick              FR Superior               2:07.79   1 
 11 Carlson, Edward           SO Superior               2:09.85   1 
 12 Walpole, Evan             JR Superior               2:12.53   1 
 13 Zakrzewski, Garret           Unattached             2:13.61   1 
 14 Otis, Josiah              FR Northwestern           2:14.83   1 
 15 Clemmensen, Beau          FR River Falls            2:15.52   1 
 16 Siira, Adam               FR Winona State           2:16.75   1 
 17 Barrett-Dwyer, Marlon     JR Saint Mary's           2:26.39   1 
 -- Sweet, Theodore           FR Saint Mary's               DNF   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burke, Caleb              JR Minnesota State        4:09.96   2 
  2 Rabata, Isaiah            SO Minnesota State        4:12.22   2 
  3 Midtvedt, Wyatt           SO Minnesota Duluth       4:14.30   2 
  4 Borash, Ben               SO Saint Mary's           4:14.96   2 
  5 Turba, Kyle               FR Winona State           4:16.09   2 
  6 Walpole, Evan             JR Superior               4:16.50   2 
  7 Sandberg, Ryley           SR Gustavus               4:16.89   2 
  8 Pavelka, Bridger          SO Gustavus               4:17.21   2 
  9 Madigan, Ben              SO Gustavus               4:17.24   2 
 10 Carlson, Edward           SO Superior               4:19.46   2 
 11 Stevensen, Ross           FR Winona State           4:19.99   1 
 12 Johnson, Braydon          JR River Falls            4:21.73   2 
 13 Wischnack, Andrew         SO Gustavus               4:21.95   2 
 14 Finger, Tyler             FR Superior               4:25.47   2 
 15 Malikowski, Jordan        FR Saint Mary's           4:25.72   2 
 16 Moris, Tanner             FR Saint Mary's           4:30.32   1 
 17 Johnson, Connor           FR River Falls            4:33.10   1 
 18 Stanek, Andrew            FR MN Morris              4:36.68   1 
 19 Overvig, Kellen           SR Hamline                4:37.62   1 
 20 Schwechler, Reid          JR River Falls            4:37.83   1 
 21 Morgan, Sawyer            SO Superior               4:39.66   1 
 22 Finne, Nelson             JR Gustavus               4:43.02   1 
 23 Carlson, Jae              FR Bethany Lutheran       4:44.06   1 
 24 Birr, Nathan              SO Bethany Lutheran       4:45.25   1 
 25 McCue, Ryan               FR Bethany Lutheran       5:04.62   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koski, Jordan             SR Superior               9:03.83  
  2 Frank, Jesse                 Unattached             9:07.54  
  3 Cohorst, Cole             FR Winona State           9:10.40  
  4 Parent, Reed                 Unattached             9:25.71  
  5 Olsem, Isaiah             FR Saint Mary's           9:28.55  
  6 Kubat, Braydon            FR Minnesota Duluth       9:32.17  
  7 Gee, Travis               FR Superior               9:59.54  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wischnack, Alex           JR Gustavus              15:57.03  
  2 Kerbeshian, Nick          FR Gustavus              16:04.09  
  3 Hirsch, Harrison          SO Superior              16:09.38  
  4 Mazurek, Zachary          JR Superior              16:33.15  
  5 Seeb, Henry               SO Superior              16:39.09  
  6 Roanhorse, David          JR MN Morris             16:48.07  
  7 Tweit, Benjamin           FR Bethany Lutheran      16:52.20  
  8 Cease, Edmund             SO MN Morris             17:03.45  
  9 Friedrich, Justin         SR Gustavus              17:12.98  
 10 Norton, Isaiah            FR Viterbo               17:13.12  
 11 Peterson, Zeb             JR Viterbo               17:18.10  
 12 Thielke, Christian        FR MN Morris             17:51.53  
 13 Clark, Taylor             SO MN Morris             18:52.57  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Sydne              JR Minnesota State          14.27Q  0.1  3 
  2 Bristol, Logan            JR Minnesota State          15.05Q  1.4  1 
  3 Chromy, Eric              FR Minnesota Duluth         15.92Q  1.9  2 
  4 Rubeck, Logan             SR Minnesota Duluth         15.37q  0.1  3 
  5 Curtis, Jack              JR Minnesota State          15.63q  1.4  1 
  6 Olson, Dylan              JR Hamline                  16.00q  0.1  3 
  7 Kvistero, Cole            JR MN Morris                16.28q  1.4  1 
  8 Buesgens, Calvin          JR Minnesota State          16.90q  1.9  2 
  9 Tyler, Alek               FR Superior                 17.17   1.4  1 
 10 Goplen, Brett             FR Superior                 17.24   1.4  1 
 11 Groshens, Dylan           FR Superior                 19.98   0.1  3 
 12 Scoles, James             JR Viterbo                  22.10   1.9  2 
 -- Peck, Mitch               SR Saint John's                DQ   1.9  2  Hurdle Infraction
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Sydne              JR Minnesota State          14.23   3.1 
  2 Bristol, Logan            JR Minnesota State          15.28   3.1 
  3 Rubeck, Logan             SR Minnesota Duluth         15.39   3.1 
  4 Olson, Dylan              JR Hamline                  15.72   3.1 
  5 Buesgens, Calvin          JR Minnesota State          16.18   3.1 
  6 Chromy, Eric              FR Minnesota Duluth         16.33   3.1 
  7 Kvistero, Cole            JR MN Morris                16.40   3.1 
 -- Curtis, Jack              JR Minnesota State             DQ   3.1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Sydne              JR Minnesota State          53.08   2 
  2 Tolkinen, Ryan            JR Minnesota Duluth         55.25   2 
  3 Kwateh, Leroy             SO Minnesota State          55.30   2 
  4 Peck, Mitch               SR Saint John's             56.21   2 
  5 Crosser, Cam              SO Minnesota State          56.95   2 
  6 Kulzer, Alex              FR Minnesota Duluth         58.39   2 
  7 Tyler, Alek               FR Superior               1:00.98   1 
  8 Groshens, Dylan           FR Superior               1:01.10   1 
  9 Olson, Dylan              JR Hamline                1:04.11   2 
 10 Huonder, Dalton           SO Bethany Lutheran       1:11.79   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Minnesota State, Mankato  'A'                         41.60  
     1) Barnes, Vance JR                2) Wilson, Jaquez SO              
     3) Ogren, Tanner JR                4) Taormina, Justin SO            
  2 Minnesota Duluth  'A'                                 43.52  
     1) Behm, Connor SR                 2) Husby, Evan FR                 
     3) Kwarteng, Kelvin SO             4) Hoglund, Nate FR               
  3 Saint Mary's University  'A'                          44.44  
     1) Allemann, Andrew JR             2) Anderson, Noah FR              
     3) Boone, Matthew FR               4) Thomas, Melic SR               
     5) Paulman, Gordy SR               6)                                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Minnesota State, Mankato  'A'                       3:20.21  
     1) Phelps, Josh FR                 2) Patterson, Javon JR            
     3) Crosser, Cam SO                 4) Kwateh, Leroy SO               
  2 Minnesota Duluth  'A'                               3:26.62  
     1) Behm, Connor SR                 2) Kulzer, Alex FR                
     3) Tolkinen, Ryan JR               4) Carlson, Jake SO               
  3 UW - River Falls  'A'                               3:27.21  
     1) Kasper, Adam JR                 2) Kernstock, Hogan SO            
     3) Lain, Jean FR                   4) Falkowski, Alan SR             
     5) Dorosz, Kyle JR                 6)                                
  4 Saint Mary's University  'A'                        3:30.03  
     1) Boone, Matthew FR               2) Hoglund, Nathan FR             
     3) Allemann, Andrew JR             4) Krogman, Brandon SR            
  5 Viterbo University  'A'                             3:47.91  
     1) Vanvooren, Jeremy FR            2) Dretske, Bryce JR              
     3) Savage, Maurice FR              4) Young, Vaunghtre FR            
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Justin             FR Viterbo                  1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Curtis, Jack              JR Minnesota State         J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Pruitt, Evan              SO Northwestern             1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
        P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 O'Connor, Ian             FR Minnesota Duluth        J1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Haberman, Henry           SR Superior                J1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Beamer, Christian         FR Saint Mary's             1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Finne, Nelson             JR Gustavus                 1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Reller, Rob               SR MN Morris               J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Buesgens, Calvin          JR Minnesota State         J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Huntley, Evan             FR Saint Mary's            J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Goplen, Brett             FR Superior                J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Kingland, Matthew         JR MN Morris                1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Chromy, Eric              FR Minnesota Duluth         1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 14 Michael, Karsten          FR Northwestern            J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Scoles, James             JR Viterbo                     NH            
     1.54 1.59 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Colton          SR River Falls              4.88m   16-00.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.88 4.93 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Theisen, Jordan           SR Saint John's             4.65m   15-03.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kemper, David             JR Saint Mary's             4.35m   14-03.25 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Zaloudek, Zion            FR MN Morris                3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Chute, Justin             SR MN Morris                3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Olinger, Joseph           SR Superior                 3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Turner, Dominique         FR River Falls             J3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
       XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Rice, Dakota              SO Superior                 3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P   XO   XO    X 
  9 Kinney, Samuel            SO Bethany Lutheran         2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.85 3.00 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kramer, Tyler             FR Superior                    NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 -- Scoles, James             JR Viterbo                     NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 -- Otis, Josiah              FR Northwestern                NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 -- Clark, Dan                SO Minnesota Duluth            NH            
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sandle, Michael           SR Minnesota State          7.22m   1.1  23-08.25 
     6.84m(2.1) 7.22m(1.1) 7.02m(2.0)         
  2 Ramnarine, Cameron        FR Minnesota State          6.47m   1.8  21-02.75 
     6.18m(1.2) 6.47m(1.8) 6.02m(1.8) FOUL      6.08m(0.1) 6.21m(3.5)
  3 Peterson, Colton          SR Saint John's             6.44m   0.7  21-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.37m(1.5) 4.54m(0.7) FOUL      6.44m(0.7)
  4 Rubeck, Logan             SR Minnesota Duluth         6.32m   2.2  20-09.00 
     FOUL      5.75m(2.3) 6.32m(2.2) 6.04m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Gordon, Shamund           JR MN Morris                6.24m   1.2  20-05.75 
     6.03m(2.0) FOUL      6.00m(0.4) 6.22m(1.8) FOUL      6.24m(1.2)
  6 Turner, Dominique         FR River Falls              6.09m   1.5  19-11.75 
     5.88m(1.7) 5.62m(+0.0) 6.04m(2.7) 5.64m(2.0) 5.87m(2.0) 6.09m(1.5)
  7 Rixman, Tim               JR River Falls              5.94m   0.2  19-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.94m(0.2) 5.58m(1.8) FOUL      5.85m(1.8)
  8 Michael, Karsten          FR Northwestern             5.76m   1.4  18-10.75 
     5.76m(1.4) 5.30m(0.9) 5.27m(1.6) 5.35m(2.2) 5.46m(1.6) 5.44m(2.6)
  9 Barnes, Justin            SR River Falls              5.68m   1.1  18-07.75 
     5.51m(1.1) 5.66m(1.0) 5.13m(0.4) 5.41m(1.1) 5.68m(1.1) 4.09m(1.0)
 10 Dzikonksi, Alex           SR Superior                 5.64m   1.1  18-06.00 
     4.67m(1.7) FOUL      5.64m(1.1)         
 11 Burgess, Rafael           FR Viterbo                  5.60m   1.9  18-04.50 
     5.60m(1.9) 5.31m(3.0) 5.21m(2.1)         
 12 Pittsley, Leo             FR River Falls              5.55m   2.0  18-02.50 
     FOUL      5.55m(2.0) 5.26m(1.4)         
 13 Ahrendt, Griffin          FR Minnesota State          5.53m   1.6  18-01.75 
     4.27m(4.0) 5.53m(1.6) 5.46m(1.3)         
 14 Jacobson, Riley           SR River Falls              5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75 
     5.48m(+0.0) FOUL      5.33m(0.3)         
 15 Balts, Brady              FR River Falls              5.44m   2.4  17-10.25 
     5.19m(1.0) 5.34m(1.0) 5.44m(2.4)           
 16 Tyler, Alek               FR Superior                 5.31m   1.3  17-05.25 
     5.17m(1.6) 5.31m(1.3) 5.25m(1.4)         
 17 Hill, Luke                FR River Falls              5.29m   1.5  17-04.25 
     5.29m(1.5) 5.29m(0.4) 5.06m(1.5)         
 18 Mbuyi, Junior             FR Bethany Lutheran         4.91m   1.4  16-01.50 
     FOUL      4.91m(1.4) FOUL              
 19 McEarchern, Jeffrey       FR MN Morris                3.76m   2.1  12-04.00 
     FOUL      3.76m(2.1) FOUL              
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Calderon-Pitchford, Elij  JR Minnesota State         15.18m   1.5  49-09.75 
     15.18m(1.5) 14.79m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      14.63m(2.1) FOUL     
  2 Peterson, Colton          SR Saint John's            13.23m   3.0  43-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.98m(2.0) 13.23m(3.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Gordon, Shamund           JR MN Morris               12.71m   0.3  41-08.50 
     12.20m(1.9) 12.51m(+0.0) 12.56m(1.8) 12.53m(2.3) 12.50m(1.5) 12.71m(0.3)
  4 Ahrendt, Griffin          FR Minnesota State         12.44m   2.8  40-09.75 
     12.44m(2.8) 11.88m(1.4) 11.83m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Haberman, Henry           SR Superior                11.68m   0.9  38-04.00 
     FOUL      11.51m(1.7) 11.54m(1.5) 11.55m(3.1) 11.43m(0.8) 11.68m(0.9)
  6 Burgess, Rafael           FR Viterbo                 11.44m   2.0  37-06.50 
     FOUL      11.15m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      11.44m(2.0) 11.37m(1.8)
  7 Buchmeier, Ryan           SR Saint Mary's            11.34m   2.0  37-02.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.34m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Balts, Brady              FR River Falls             11.18m   1.2  36-08.25 
     FOUL      11.15m(1.0) FOUL      11.18m(1.2) 10.39m(1.2) 10.86m(2.3)
 -- Ramnarine, Cameron        FR Minnesota State           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LaPlante, Jayme           SO Minnesota State         15.23m   49-11.75 
      15.14m  FOUL  14.47m  15.23m  15.03m  FOUL
  2 Naba, Bedale              FR Minnesota State         14.63m   48-00.00 
      FOUL  14.63m  FOUL  13.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Treichel, Clint           SR Minnesota Duluth        14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.26m  FOUL  14.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Pillath, Christian        JR Superior                13.97m   45-10.00 
      12.79m  13.97m  FOUL  13.67m  13.39m  FOUL
  5 Ramirez, Felipe           FR Northwestern            13.62m   44-08.25 
      12.79m  13.05m  13.62m  13.20m  12.62m  13.38m
  6 Davies, Chase             SO Minnesota Duluth        13.40m   43-11.75 
      12.32m  13.40m  13.10m  12.58m  12.84m  13.15m
  7 Lundberg, Trevor          SO Northwestern            13.36m   43-10.00 
      12.74m  12.83m  12.62m  12.94m  13.36m  FOUL
  8 McCormick, Connor         SO Minnesota State         12.54m   41-01.75 
      FOUL  12.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Compton, Chris            SR Northwestern            11.78m   38-07.75 
      10.96m  11.78m  10.17m  11.39m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Merkins, Trent            SO MN Morris               11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.18m  11.73m  FOUL         
 11 Reiter, Ryan              JR Saint John's            11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.70m  11.21m  11.60m         
 12 Alexandrou, Elias         JR Superior                11.66m   38-03.25 
      10.98m  11.66m  FOUL         
 13 Boyd, Alex                FR MN Morris               11.57m   37-11.50 
      FOUL  11.57m  11.22m         
 14 Wirtz, Fauston            JR Superior                11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.47m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Meinke, Kyle              FR Northwestern            10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.56m  10.90m  10.43m         
 16 Amy, Tyler                SO Saint Mary's            10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Place, Peter              FR River Falls             10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.72m  FOUL  9.86m         
 18 Karstens, Brandon         FR MN Morris               10.64m   34-11.00 
      9.95m  10.15m  10.64m         
 19 Flunker, Dominic          FR Bethany Lutheran         8.77m   28-09.25 
      7.82m  8.19m  8.77m           
 20 Smith, Tanner             FR Northwestern             8.60m   28-02.75 
      7.83m  8.60m  8.50m         
 21 Christenson, Samuel       FR Bethany Lutheran         8.39m   27-06.50 
      8.39m  8.26m  7.89m         
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LaPlante, Jayme           SO Minnesota State         47.63m     156-03 
      46.28m  FOUL  FOUL  47.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Udermann, Samuel          SR Minnesota State         44.33m     145-05 
      42.31m  FOUL  43.04m  42.18m  40.01m  44.33m
  3 Naba, Bedale              FR Minnesota State         42.51m     139-06 
      FOUL  38.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.51m
  4 Jones, Aaryn              JR Viterbo                 42.33m     138-10 
      42.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Gelineau, Logan           JR Minnesota Duluth        42.00m     137-09 
      FOUL  38.16m  FOUL  39.71m  42.00m  38.45m
  6 Compton, Chris            SR Northwestern            41.82m     137-02 
      39.94m  41.82m  FOUL  39.89m  41.13m  FOUL
  7 Kalmes, Nick              SO Minnesota Duluth        40.39m     132-06 
      35.49m  38.68m  FOUL  37.48m  40.39m  FOUL
  8 Pillath, Christian        JR Superior                38.05m     124-10 
      37.49m  FOUL  FOUL  37.78m  FOUL  38.05m
  9 Davies, Chase             SO Minnesota Duluth        37.63m     123-05 
      35.24m  37.63m  FOUL  FOUL  36.63m  35.74m
 10 Kennedy, Kyler            JR Minnesota Duluth        37.44m     122-10 
      36.47m  37.44m  FOUL         
 11 Ramirez, Felipe           FR Northwestern            37.01m     121-05 
      37.01m  30.16m  36.76m         
 12 Reiter, Ryan              JR Saint John's            36.52m     119-10 
      36.52m  35.82m  35.23m           
 13 Frisell, Jake             FR Minnesota Duluth        35.97m     118-00 
      33.52m  35.18m  35.97m         
 14 Ohde, Eric                FR Saint Mary's            35.89m     117-09 
      35.89m  33.86m  34.75m         
 15 Eldred, Taylor               Unattached              33.98m     111-06 
      FOUL  32.94m  33.98m           
 16 Karstens, Brandon         FR MN Morris               33.54m     110-00 
      33.08m  33.54m  27.04m         
 17 Alexandrou, Elias         JR Superior                33.42m     109-08 
      33.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Nicholas, Connor          SR Saint Mary's            31.97m     104-11 
      31.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Boyd, Alex                FR MN Morris               31.43m     103-01 
      31.43m  31.26m  26.68m         
 20 Merkins, Trent            SO MN Morris               30.14m      98-11 
      FOUL  30.14m  FOUL         
 21 Meinke, Kyle              FR Northwestern            29.04m      95-03 
      FOUL  29.04m  24.46m         
 22 Place, Peter              FR River Falls             28.14m      92-04 
      FOUL  27.65m  28.14m         
 23 Smith, Tanner             FR Northwestern            27.60m      90-07 
      26.11m  25.22m  27.60m         
 24 Kubista, Mark             FR Saint Mary's            24.11m      79-01 
      24.11m  21.91m  FOUL         
 -- Lundberg, Trevor          SO Northwestern              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wirtz, Fauston            JR Superior                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Amy, Tyler                SO Saint Mary's              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dols, Eric                JR Hamline                 57.15m     187-06 
      55.51m  52.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  57.15m
  2 Elder, Kaden                 Unattached              51.24m     168-01 
      46.73m  50.25m  47.89m  50.95m  51.24m  49.40m
  3 Udermann, Samuel          SR Minnesota State         50.53m     165-09 
      50.17m  48.98m  FOUL  50.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Eldred, Taylor               Unattached              47.98m     157-05 
      47.89m  FOUL  46.20m  46.10m  47.98m  46.95m
  5 Culp, Ray                 SR Hamline                 47.96m     157-04 
      47.11m  FOUL  47.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 McCormick, Connor         SO Minnesota State         45.68m     149-10 
      45.08m  FOUL  45.68m  45.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Kennedy, Kyler            JR Minnesota Duluth        44.81m     147-00 
      41.37m  42.19m  44.03m  44.81m  44.30m  43.33m
  8 Treichel, Clint           SR Minnesota Duluth        44.13m     144-09 
      38.86m  40.54m  FOUL  FOUL  42.27m  44.13m
  9 Nicholas, Connor          SR Saint Mary's            43.84m     143-10 
      43.84m  42.83m  FOUL  43.66m  FOUL  41.30m
 10 Jones, Aaryn              JR Viterbo                 42.87m     140-08 
      37.97m  41.18m  41.24m  39.18m  42.12m  42.87m
 11 Pillath, Christian        JR Superior                39.61m     129-11 
      FOUL  39.61m  FOUL         
 12 Alexandrou, Elias         JR Superior                38.57m     126-06 
      35.91m  38.57m  38.27m         
 13 Gelineau, Logan           JR Minnesota Duluth        37.46m     122-11 
      37.46m  36.57m  FOUL         
 14 Naba, Bedale              FR Minnesota State         37.17m     121-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.17m         
 15 Merkins, Trent            SO MN Morris               36.94m     121-02 
      36.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Meinke, Kyle              FR Northwestern            36.76m     120-07 
      34.65m  36.76m  33.92m         
 17 Ohde, Eric                FR Saint Mary's            36.29m     119-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.29m         
 18 Reiter, Ryan              JR Saint John's            34.51m     113-03 
      33.93m  34.51m  FOUL         
 19 Davies, Chase             SO Minnesota Duluth        34.37m     112-09 
      34.37m  FOUL  32.79m         
 20 Place, Peter              FR River Falls             33.60m     110-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.60m         
 21 Amy, Tyler                SO Saint Mary's            33.37m     109-06 
      FOUL  33.37m  FOUL         
 22 Rioux, Dylan              SO Hamline                 31.24m     102-06 
      FOUL  29.86m  31.24m         
 23 Frisell, Jake             FR Minnesota Duluth        30.23m      99-02 
      30.23m  FOUL  19.13m         
 24 Boyd, Alex                FR MN Morris               29.14m      95-07 
      28.19m  FOUL  29.14m         
 25 Karstens, Brandon         FR MN Morris               29.00m      95-02 
      27.57m  24.63m  29.00m         
 26 Kubista, Mark             FR Saint Mary's            24.02m      78-10 
      FOUL  24.02m  FOUL         
 27 Christenson, Samuel       FR Bethany Lutheran        18.10m      59-04 
      FOUL  18.10m  FOUL         
 -- Wirtz, Fauston            JR Superior                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kalmes, Nick              SO Minnesota Duluth          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Flunker, Dominic          FR Bethany Lutheran          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Potratz, Noah             SR Superior                54.79m     179-09 
      52.35m  52.68m  52.85m  52.89m  FOUL  54.79m
  2 Buesgens, Calvin          JR Minnesota State         48.82m     160-02 
      46.86m  48.82m  45.99m  45.14m  45.11m  45.58m
  3 Barnes, Justin            SR River Falls             48.77m     160-00 
      43.08m  43.97m  41.76m  45.98m  48.77m  44.79m
  4 Olinger, Joseph           SR Superior                48.69m     159-09 
      38.44m  48.69m  40.49m  47.51m  41.61m  46.66m
  5 Rubeck, Logan             SR Minnesota Duluth        48.18m     158-01 
      43.44m  48.18m  FOUL  48.17m  44.47m  44.58m
  6 Kinderman, Ross           SR Saint Mary's            40.82m     133-11 
      40.27m  40.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Scoles, James             JR Viterbo                 39.39m     129-03 
      32.82m  22.69m  39.39m  33.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Compton, Chris            SR Northwestern            38.35m     125-10 
      38.35m  37.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jacobson, Riley           SR River Falls             38.19m     125-03 
      38.09m  38.19m  37.44m  34.62m  35.02m  35.69m
 10 O'Connor, Ian             FR Minnesota Duluth        36.63m     120-02 
      36.63m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Curtis, Jack              JR Minnesota State         36.39m     119-05 
      31.94m  FOUL  36.39m         
 12 Hill, Justin              SO River Falls             35.26m     115-08 
      32.48m  30.30m  35.26m           
 13 Carlson, Matt             JR Superior                33.03m     108-04 
      33.03m  31.86m  27.82m         
 14 Kernstock, Hogan          SO River Falls             26.22m      86-00 
      22.22m  26.22m  23.61m         
 15 Lennox, Jackson           FR MN Morris               23.06m      75-08 
      23.06m  22.26m  21.80m