Licensed to Black River Falls High School
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/7/2009 11:40 PM
                        SCC-Coulee Challenge - 5/7/2009                        
                              Viroqua High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schmidt, Dylan            SR GALE-ETTRICK           14.93      15.36q  3 
  2 Welch, Ryan               JR WEST SALEM             15.28      15.57q  2 
  3 Podoll, Kasey             JR WISCONSIN DE           15.50      15.91q  3 
  4 Christ, Reid              SO ARCADIA                15.40      16.20q  1 
  5 Nichols, Adam             JR BLACK RIVER            16.30      16.54q  3 
  6 Slawson, Jake             JR GALE-ETTRICK           16.10      16.71q  1 
  7 Ryberg, Adam              SR MAUSTON                15.80      17.09q  2 
  8 Gunderson, Alex           JR WESTBY                 16.70      17.32q  1 
  9 Gerzsik, Robert           SO BLACK RIVER            16.90      17.56   1 
 10 Pisula, Bronson           JR NEKOOSA                16.30      17.91   2 
 11 Hoglund, Will             SR WISCONSIN DE           17.17      18.36   2 
 12 Abrahamson, Jeremy        FR NEKOOSA                19.20      19.56   1 
 13 Burdick, Eric             FR WEST SALEM             19.44      19.58   1 
 14 Clark, Jacob              JR VIROQUA                18.90      19.90   2 
 15 Lampman, Jacob            SR VIROQUA                18.90      20.13   3 
 16 Wilkinson, Chris          JR MAUSTON                18.40      20.98   3 
 17 Genelin, Alonzo           FR ARCADIA                20.50      21.61   3 
 18 Rhinehart, Nick           JR ADAMS-FRIEND           22.25      22.37   3 
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schmidt, Dylan            SR GALE-ETTRICK           15.36      15.00    10  
  2 Welch, Ryan               JR WEST SALEM             15.57      15.36     8  
  3 Christ, Reid              SO ARCADIA                16.20      15.65     6  
  4 Podoll, Kasey             JR WISCONSIN DE           15.91      15.85     5  
  5 Nichols, Adam             JR BLACK RIVER            16.54      15.93     4  
  6 Slawson, Jake             JR GALE-ETTRICK           16.71      16.87     3  
  7 Ryberg, Adam              SR MAUSTON                17.09      17.04     2  
  8 Gunderson, Alex           JR WESTBY                 17.32      17.13     1  
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Jessi              SR LUTHER                 17.20      17.41q  2 
  2 Kostecki, Brittany        SR WEST SALEM             17.60      17.59q  3 
  3 Dunneison, Emily          SO BLACK RIVER            17.07      17.64q  3 
  4 Lander, Keasha            SR WESTBY                 17.20      17.84q  1 
  5 Anderson, Tia             SR MAUSTON                17.30      18.09q  3 
  6 Athey, Amber              JR ADAMS-FRIEND           18.77      18.16q  1 
  7 Christensen, Molly        JR NEKOOSA                17.20      18.37q  1 
  8 Solava, Skye              SR WISCONSIN DE           17.90      18.41q  2 
  9 DeMars, Renee             SO NEKOOSA                17.10      18.44   2 
 10 Stephan, Brooke           SO LUTHER                 18.90      19.24   3 
 11 Stroebel, Bronte          FR WISCONSIN DE           19.00      19.63   1 
 12 Whited-Ford, Erin         SO VIROQUA                18.90      19.66   3 
 13 Sendelbach, Danielle      SO ARCADIA                19.60      19.89   1 
 14 Gibney, Shannon           FR MAUSTON                18.80      19.95   2 
 15 Jirousek, Miranda         JR MAUSTON                18.60      20.16   1 
 16 Ebert, Cami               SO ADAMS-FRIEND           19.77      20.16   3 
 17 Marx, Shelbi              JR WEST SALEM             19.60      21.01   2 
 18 Iverson, Amanda           JR VIROQUA                18.90      21.78   2 
 19 Hoesley, Conner           FR ARCADIA                22.00      23.16   3 
 20 Hernandez-White, Margari  FR BLACK RIVER            23.30      23.66   2 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Jessi              SR LUTHER                 17.41      16.99    10  
  2 Dunneison, Emily          SO BLACK RIVER            17.64      17.51     8  
  3 Kostecki, Brittany        SR WEST SALEM             17.59      17.61     6  
  4 Anderson, Tia             SR MAUSTON                18.09      17.80     5  
  5 Lander, Keasha            SR WESTBY                 17.84      17.94     4  
  6 Solava, Skye              SR WISCONSIN DE           18.41      18.47     3  
  7 Christensen, Molly        JR NEKOOSA                18.37      18.64     2  
  8 Athey, Amber              JR ADAMS-FRIEND           18.16      18.87     1  
 
Event 5  Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ebbe, Ross                JR NEKOOSA                11.02      11.56q  3 
  2 Koenen, Alex              SO WEST SALEM             11.16      11.67q  2 
  3 Przybylski, Cody          JR NEKOOSA                11.00      11.96q  4 
  4 Peters, Evan              SR WESTBY                 11.30      12.04q  1 
  5 Barton, Justin            SR BLACK RIVER            11.60      12.05q  2 
  6 Niebuhr, Josh             SO WEST SALEM             11.70      12.06q  1 
  7 Rush, Mitchel             SR BLACK RIVER            11.50      12.12q  2 
  8 Millis, Joel              JR BLACK RIVER            11.60      12.14q  4 
  9 Ouano, Raymond            SR ARCADIA                11.95      12.18   2 
 10 Stroede, Ryan             SO WISCONSIN DE           11.54      12.30   4 
 11 Krus, Jim                 SR MAUSTON                11.80      12.34   1 
 12 Wolfe, Mike               JR WESTBY                 11.60      12.41   3 
 13 Buening, Christopher      FR GALE-ETTRICK           12.00      12.43   3 
 14 Haines, Brock             JR ARCADIA                12.00      12.47   4 
 15 Sheldon, Levi             JR VIROQUA                12.30      12.69   2 
 16 Deverall, Joey            FR VIROQUA                12.45      12.71   1 
 17 Murray, Danny             SO ADAMS-FRIEND           12.19      12.89   4 
 18 Thatcher, Caleb           SO GALE-ETTRICK           12.50      13.09   2 
 19 Cain, Sam                 SR VIROQUA                13.00      13.15   4 
 20 Walsh, Tim                FR LUTHER                 12.60      13.23   4 
 21 DeFlorian, Gunner         FR WESTBY                 12.50      13.36   3 
 22 Vang, Ying                JR MAUSTON                12.20      14.91   3 
 
Event 5  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Przybylski, Cody          JR NEKOOSA                11.96      11.36    10  
  2 Koenen, Alex              SO WEST SALEM             11.67      11.37     8  
  3 Ebbe, Ross                JR NEKOOSA                11.56      11.44     6  
  4 Peters, Evan              SR WESTBY                 12.04      12.00     5  
  5 Barton, Justin            SR BLACK RIVER            12.05      12.01     4  
  6 Millis, Joel              JR BLACK RIVER            12.14      12.07     3  
  7 Niebuhr, Josh             SO WEST SALEM             12.06      12.15     2  
  8 Rush, Mitchel             SR BLACK RIVER            12.12      12.22     1  
 
Event 6  Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vazquez, Maya             JR ARCADIA                12.50      12.75q  3 
  2 Ebbe, Raquel              FR NEKOOSA                12.70      13.19q  2 
  3 Quinn, Kallie             SO ARCADIA                12.90      13.43q  1 
  4 Pikorz, Kirstie           SO WISCONSIN DE           12.80      13.52q  1 
  5 Hoeppner, Emilie          JR LUTHER                 13.10      13.58q  3 
  6 Lee, Maura                SR GALE-ETTRICK           13.20      13.58q  1 
  7 Jessie, Fawn              JR BLACK RIVER            13.00      13.64q  2 
  8 Yanske, Alyssa            SO WESTBY                 13.20      13.72q  2 
  9 Bere, Jessie              FR BLACK RIVER            13.10      13.86   3 
 10 Rice, Tatiana             FR GALE-ETTRICK           13.20      14.05   1 
 11 Kuchta, Amanda            SO ADAMS-FRIEND           13.74      14.09   3 
 12 Christensen, Molly        JR NEKOOSA                13.50      14.27   2 
 13 Morse, Mackenzie          SO WISCONSIN DE           13.90      14.31   1 
 14 Heilman, Brittany         SO WEST SALEM             14.40      14.34   2 
 15 Mechtel-Corcoran, Katie   SR WEST SALEM             14.10      14.35   2 
 15 Anderson, Tia             SR MAUSTON                13.90      14.35   1 
 17 Berg, Megan               JR VIROQUA                13.70      14.37   3 
 18 Leising, Brittany         SR VIROQUA                14.20      14.44   3 
 19 Harnish, Carlie           FR WESTBY                 13.80      14.68   2 
 20 Schoeffling, Samantha     SO ADAMS-FRIEND           14.40      14.70   1 
 21 Justin, Leah              SO LUTHER                 14.10      14.82   3 
 22 Peckham, Felicia          FR NEKOOSA                14.40      15.08   1 
 23 Ilgen, Andrea             JR MAUSTON                15.20      15.45   3 
 24 Strangstelin, Jenny       JR VIROQUA                14.50      15.58   2 
 
Event 6  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vazquez, Maya             JR ARCADIA                12.75      12.81    10  
  2 Ebbe, Raquel              FR NEKOOSA                13.19      13.08     8  
  3 Quinn, Kallie             SO ARCADIA                13.43      13.42     6  
  4 Jessie, Fawn              JR BLACK RIVER            13.64      13.48     5  
  5 Pikorz, Kirstie           SO WISCONSIN DE           13.52      13.61     4  
  6 Yanske, Alyssa            SO WESTBY                 13.72      13.68     3  
  7 Hoeppner, Emilie          JR LUTHER                 13.58      13.71     2  
  8 Lee, Maura                SR GALE-ETTRICK           13.58      13.79     1  
 
Event 7  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 GALE-ETTRICK-TREMPEALEAU  'A'                       53.50      52.78   2   10  
     1) Kennedy, Kayla SR               2) Lee, Maura SR                  
     3) Maki, Echo SO                   4) Pelowski, Mia SR               
     5) Rice, Tatiana FR                6)                                
  2 WESTBY  'A'                                         54.00      53.54   2    8  
     1) Feller, Hilary SR               2) Lander, Keasha SR              
     3) Yanske, Alyssa SO               4) Harnish, Carlie FR             
  3 WEST SALEM  'A'                                     54.10      53.71   2    6  
     1) Mechtel-Corcoran, Katie SR      2) Metcalf, Molly SR              
     3) Miller, Sarah SR                4) Heilman, Brittany SO           
     5) Kelsey, Katelyn SO              6) Kruser, Allecia SO             
  4 VIROQUA  'A'                                        54.30      54.30   2    5  
     1) Tollefson, Ashley SR            2) Berg, Megan JR                 
     3) Strangstelin, Jenny JR          4) Kanis, Kaitlyn SO              
     5) Fema, Lacey SO                  6)                                
  5 BLACK RIVER FALLS  'A'                              55.20      54.67   2    4  
     1) Bere, Jessie FR                 2) Hansen, Savannah FR            
     3) Olson, Erica FR                 4) Johnson, Sierra JR             
     5) Newell, LaCrystal JR            6) Eggen, Bryanna FR              
  6 ARCADIA  'A'                                        54.20      55.67   2    3  
     1) McKeeth, Taryn SR               2) George, Lindsay SR             
     3) Moe, Carissa JR                 4) Sendelbach, Danielle SO        
     5) Sendelbach, Mariah SO           6)                                
  7 WISCONSIN DELLS  'A'                                54.30      55.72   2    2  
     1) Myklebust, Tess JR              2) Heller, Carley SO              
     3) Morse, Mackenzie SO             4) Pikorz, Kirstie SO             
     5) Ward, Jenna FR                  6)                                
  8 MAUSTON  'A'                                        56.00      57.70   1    1  
     1) Jirousek, Miranda JR            2) Ilgen, Andrea JR               
     3) Cowan, Shannon JR               4) Guyse, Kelli FR                
     5) Gibney, Shannon FR              6) Pederson, Kiley FR             
  9 ADAMS-FRIENDSHIP  'A'                               57.00      57.72   1 
     1) Kubly, Ashley SR                2) Ganster, Amanda SO             
     3) Ebert, Cami SO                  4) Schoeffling, Samantha SO       
     5) Fyksen, Allie JR                6)                                
 10 NEKOOSA  'A'                                        58.80    1:02.65   1 
     1) Peckham, Felicia FR             2) Mathewson, Taylor FR           
     3) Belcher, Ally FR                4) Oleson, Rachel SO              
     5) Hoffman, Jamie FR               6)                                
 
Event 8  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 GALE-ETTRICK-TREMPEALEAU  'A'                       45.50      45.31   2   10  
     1) Smith, Brett SR                 2) Olson, Alex JR                 
     3) Daffinson, Tyler JR             4) Glomstad-Foster, Sam SO        
     5) Sharpe, Trey JR                 6) Nichols, Corwin JR             
  2 WEST SALEM  'A'                                     45.20      45.67   2    8  
     1) Anderson, Clark SR              2) Koenen, Alex SO                
     3) Niebuhr, Josh SO                4) Stelloh, Sam SO                
     5) Bruemmer, Caleb JR              6) Luethe, Matt JR                
  3 NEKOOSA  'A'                                        45.00      45.77   2    6  
     1) Ebbe, Ross JR                   2) Pisula, Bronson JR             
     3) Przybylski, Cody JR             4) Kukulka, Austin FR             
  4 BLACK RIVER FALLS  'A'                              45.40      46.68   2    5  
     1) Rush, Mitchel SR                2) Hill, Dylan FR                 
     3) Millis, Joel JR                 4) Barton, Justin SR              
     5) Taylor, Jack SR                 6)                                
  5 ARCADIA  'A'                                        45.90      46.85   2    4  
     1) Reid, Brandon SR                2) Haines, Brock JR               
     3) Tamke, Kyle JR                  4) Ouano, Raymond SR              
     5) Lettner, Kyle SO                6) Thomas, Craig JR               
  6 VIROQUA  'A'                                        47.40      47.54   2    3  
     1) Kanis, Jacob SR                 2) Cain, Sam SR                   
     3) McCann, Cliff JR                4) Sheldon, Levi JR               
     5) Sheldon, Trevor SO              6) Deverall, Joey FR              
  7 WESTBY  'A'                                         47.50      47.56   2    2  
     1) Meyer, Brice JR                 2) Rudie, Cody JR                 
     3) Ike, Tyler SO                   4) Jarrett, Tyler SO              
  8 MAUSTON  'A'                                        47.90      51.30   1    1  
     1) Krus, Jim SR                    2) Vang, Ying JR                  
     3) Wrezinski, Josh JR              4) Walter, Andrew SR              
     5) Lubinski, Chad JR               6) Weiland, Jake SR               
  9 ADAMS-FRIENDSHIP  'A'                               49.20      51.86   1 
     1) Henthorne, Eldon SR             2) Baggs, DJ SO                   
     3) Trinidad, Angelo SO             4) Maas, Josh SO                  
     5) Coblentz, Dave FR               6) Ehlert, Lincoln FR             
 
Event 9  Women 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oldenburg, Courtney       SR WEST SALEM          11:25.31   11:24.49    10  
  2 Clemment, Alyssa          FR WESTBY              12:20.00   12:00.86     8  
  3 Novak, Kelsey             SO WEST SALEM          12:22.20   12:17.84     6  
  4 Solverson, Jennie         SO VIROQUA             12:38.00   12:19.85     5  
  5 Buchmeier, Amanda         SR MAUSTON             13:00.00   13:00.26     4  
  6 Dearborn, Rayna           FR VIROQUA             13:40.00   13:20.26     3  
  7 Hurst, Mayzee             FR ADAMS-FRIEND        13:28.00   13:21.88     2  
  8 Sorbo, Haley              FR NEKOOSA             13:30.00   13:34.63     1  
  9 Barney, Tesa              SO WISCONSIN DE        13:50.00   13:35.21  
 10 Murphy, Lily              FR BLACK RIVER         13:54.00   13:51.30  
 11 Sepich, Abbey             SO GALE-ETTRICK        14:28.80   14:13.91  
 12 Lien, Amanda              SR BLACK RIVER         14:30.00   14:41.05  
 13 Lambert, Andrea           SR ARCADIA             14:45.00   15:01.41  
 14 Hotelling, Isabella       SO ARCADIA             15:00.00   15:09.27  
 -- Madland, Theresa          FR WISCONSIN DE        13:48.00        DNF  
 
Event 10  Men 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Jacob           JR NEKOOSA             10:10.00   10:10.86    10  
  2 Wolfe, Lucas              JR WEST SALEM          10:20.00   10:13.53     8  
  3 Eidenschink, Matt         FR NEKOOSA             10:45.00   10:20.21     6  
  4 Leonard, Connor           FR ARCADIA             10:33.00   10:31.05     5  
  5 Mattei, Max               SO WISCONSIN DE        11:03.00   10:38.72     4  
  6 Smith, Hunter             FR NEKOOSA             10:59.00   10:39.08     3  
  7 Haldeman, Jared           SR WEST SALEM          10:23.00   10:47.20     2  
  8 Skelding, Brandon         SO BLACK RIVER         10:57.00   10:49.09     1  
  9 Stoker, Andrew            SO WESTBY              11:15.00   10:52.10  
 10 Nordberg, Andrew          JR VIROQUA             10:52.00   10:56.64  
 11 Hutson, Chris             SR WEST SALEM          10:59.00   11:14.14  
 12 Osthof, Dale              FR MAUSTON             11:20.00   11:19.05  
 13 Keesler, Taylor           SO VIROQUA             11:05.00   11:20.89  
 14 Stahl, Roger              SO BLACK RIVER         11:39.00   11:23.43  
 15 Callaway, Ray             FR GALE-ETTRICK        11:30.00   11:43.86  
 16 Huber, Jordan             FR ADAMS-FRIEND        12:45.00   12:30.88  
 17 Barton, Carl              SR ADAMS-FRIEND        13:00.00   12:35.91  
 
Event 11  Men 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Cory           SR ADAMS-FRIEND         4:26.00    4:31.51    10  
  2 Peterson, Jacob           JR NEKOOSA              4:30.00    4:31.77     8  
  3 Peasley, William          SO BLACK RIVER          4:38.00    4:41.76     6  
  4 Severson, Kyle            JR NEKOOSA              4:45.00    4:45.25     5  
  5 Peterson, Michael         FR NEKOOSA              4:54.00    4:49.55     4  
  6 Veres, Mike               JR VIROQUA              4:50.00    4:50.17     3  
  7 Koepnick, Christian       JR WEST SALEM           4:55.00    4:52.81     2  
  8 Mattei, Max               SO WISCONSIN DE         4:56.60    4:56.62     1  
  9 Keesler, Taylor           SO VIROQUA              5:00.00    4:58.32  
 10 Pedretti, Christian       JR WESTBY               5:05.00    5:00.34  
 11 Buss, Riley               SR ARCADIA              5:02.00    5:01.34  
 12 Haldeman, Jared           SR WEST SALEM           4:50.00    5:01.86  
 13 Cloud, Christian          SO BLACK RIVER          4:58.00    5:02.33  
 14 Anderson, David           SR GALE-ETTRICK         4:58.00    5:05.24  
 15 Lund, David               SO VIROQUA              5:00.00    5:07.81  
 16 Zimmerman, Ryan           FR ADAMS-FRIEND         5:03.00    5:08.93  
 17 Osthof, Dale              FR MAUSTON              5:08.00    5:09.61  
 18 Magnuson, Alex            SO GALE-ETTRICK         5:10.00    5:10.80  
 19 Ashbrook, Luke            JR WESTBY               5:08.00    5:10.81  
 20 Carlson, Jacob            FR LUTHER               5:25.00    5:32.77  
 21 Petersen, Kory            SO WISCONSIN DE         5:38.60    5:43.84  
 22 Wilke, Kyle               FR MAUSTON              5:50.00    6:00.75  
 
Event 12  Women 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oldenburg, Courtney       SR WEST SALEM           5:11.80    5:09.43    10  
  2 Hickey, Taylor            JR WISCONSIN DE         5:22.80    5:29.85     8  
  3 Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie      SO VIROQUA              5:45.00    5:49.59     6  
  4 Thorn, Kathleen           FR WEST SALEM           5:55.40    5:58.00     5  
  5 Erbe, Colleen             FR ARCADIA              6:00.00    5:59.01     4  
  6 Buchmeier, Amanda         SR MAUSTON              6:02.00    6:01.71     3  
  7 Henriksen, Katie          FR WEST SALEM           6:20.80    6:04.53     2  
  8 Norgard, Kiersten         SO WISCONSIN DE         6:19.70    6:06.34     1  
  9 Sorbo, Haley              FR NEKOOSA              6:20.00    6:16.79  
 10 Toth, Wehonna             FR BLACK RIVER          6:16.00    6:22.53  
 11 Rieple, Jessica           SO GALE-ETTRICK         6:25.60    6:26.19  
 12 Henden, Cossett           SO VIROQUA              6:10.00    6:29.05  
 13 Alexander, Selena         FR ADAMS-FRIEND         6:21.00    6:29.81  
 14 Turner, Alexandria        FR BLACK RIVER          6:38.00    6:37.40  
 15 Bulin, Sarah              SO NEKOOSA              6:22.00    6:41.19  
 16 Lepke, Kaity              SO LUTHER               6:30.00    6:41.28  
 17 Dean, Taylor              FR VIROQUA              6:10.00    6:55.57  
 18 Lambert, Andrea           SR ARCADIA              6:45.00    7:10.16  
 19 Vang, PauKou              FR MAUSTON              7:19.00    7:19.62  
 20 Kinyon, Stephanie         SR BLACK RIVER          8:18.00    8:00.04  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Unser, Lauren             SR WEST SALEM             58.45      58.64   3   10  
  2 Conroy, Heather           SO WISCONSIN DE         1:01.14    1:01.37   3    8  
  3 Guyse, Kelli              FR MAUSTON              1:04.20    1:04.90   3    6  
  4 Kurisch, Mary             SR WEST SALEM           1:05.20    1:05.04   3    5  
  5 Stillwell, Darynne        SO VIROQUA              1:05.00    1:05.37   3    4  
  6 Falck, Marisa             SO WEST SALEM           1:07.10    1:05.61   2    3  
  7 Hickey, Jordan            FR WISCONSIN DE         1:07.35    1:06.65   2    2  
  8 Behr, Becca               SR NEKOOSA              1:05.00    1:06.69   3    1  
  9 Sobotta, Mianna           JR ARCADIA              1:07.00    1:07.31   2 
 10 Suchla, Alayna            SO ARCADIA              1:03.00    1:07.71   3 
 11 Whited-Ford, Erin         SO VIROQUA              1:07.00    1:08.17   2 
 12 Dvorak, Katie             FR BLACK RIVER          1:09.00    1:08.96   2 
 13 Maas, Samantha            FR ADAMS-FRIEND         1:08.00    1:09.51   2 
 14 Schacherl, Autumn         FR GALE-ETTRICK         1:10.20    1:11.16   2 
 15 Begeman, Chelsea          JR WESTBY               1:10.00    1:11.81   2 
 16 Jostad, Cara              SO GALE-ETTRICK         1:10.20    1:11.90   1 
 17 Sorbo, Chelsea            JR NEKOOSA              1:06.00    1:12.02   3 
 18 Dehmlow, Amanda           FR ADAMS-FRIEND         1:13.00    1:13.89   1 
 19 Stawarz, Samantha         SO GALE-ETTRICK         1:17.50    1:16.65   1 
 20 Mathewson, Taylor         FR NEKOOSA              1:15.00    1:17.29   1 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Riedel, Joey              JR BLACK RIVER            52.80      51.91   3   10  
  2 Garofalo, Joe             JR ARCADIA                53.30      52.33   3    8  
  3 Grove, Chris              SR GALE-ETTRICK           51.60      52.54   3    6  
  4 Schmidt, Dylan            SR GALE-ETTRICK           52.50      53.53   3    5  
  5 Mueller, Joe              SO LUTHER                 53.80      53.66   3    4  
  6 Sosinsky, Tim             SO WISCONSIN DE           53.30      53.77   3    3  
  7 Zastrow, Mitchell         SO ARCADIA                54.40      53.89   2    2  
  8 Pederson, Alex            SO WEST SALEM             54.30      54.23   2    1  
  9 Yanske, Nicholas          JR WESTBY                 54.00      54.61   3 
 10 Englerth, Jordon          SO WEST SALEM             55.00      54.70   2 
 11 Stroede, Ryan             SO WISCONSIN DE           55.20      54.78   2 
 12 Lee, Brandon              FR VIROQUA                58.50      56.59   1 
 13 Leja, James               SR ADAMS-FRIEND           57.90      58.71   2 
 14 Fergeson, Steve           FR MAUSTON                59.20      59.60   1 
 15 Engen, joe                SO VIROQUA                58.50    1:00.39   1 
 16 Martinson, Derek          SO NEKOOSA                59.00    1:01.54   1 
 17 Hildebrandt, Dylan        JR NEKOOSA                57.00    1:01.90   2 
 18 Korthals, David           FR LUTHER               1:03.00    1:03.20   1 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swatek, Stacey            SO WISCONSIN DE         2:26.20    2:24.37    10  
  2 Kennedy, Kayla            SR GALE-ETTRICK         2:31.50    2:24.93     8  
  3 Stockheimer, Kristin      SR WEST SALEM           2:29.05    2:25.45     6  
  4 Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie      SO VIROQUA              2:32.00    2:33.51     5  
  5 Elsen, Amanda             SO NEKOOSA              2:33.00    2:34.27     4  
  6 Hickey, Jordan            FR WISCONSIN DE         2:39.30    2:37.30     3  
  7 Schaller, Skylar          SO VIROQUA              2:42.00    2:38.71     2  
  8 Kogle, Cassie             FR ADAMS-FRIEND         2:39.00    2:40.33     1  
  9 Gratz, Jennifer           FR VIROQUA              2:49.00    2:40.51  
 10 Henriksen, Katie          FR WEST SALEM           2:46.50    2:41.67  
 11 Thorn, Kathleen           FR WEST SALEM           2:40.00    2:42.60  
 12 Sweet, Jessica            JR WISCONSIN DE         2:37.60    2:42.62  
 13 Erbe, Colleen             FR ARCADIA              2:37.00    2:42.93  
 14 Dvorak, Hannah            JR BLACK RIVER          2:36.00    2:43.14  
 15 Sorbo, Haley              FR NEKOOSA              2:45.00    2:46.90  
 16 Pronschinske, Shawna      SO ARCADIA              2:50.00    2:50.35  
 17 Appleman, Mary            FR WESTBY               2:40.00    2:51.26  
 18 Christianson, Kimberly    SO GALE-ETTRICK         2:50.30    2:53.40  
 19 Oleson, Rachel            SO NEKOOSA              2:45.00    2:55.07  
 20 Renner, Miranda           JR ADAMS-FRIEND         3:08.00    3:02.51  
 21 Vang, PauKou              FR MAUSTON              2:51.00    3:09.14  
 22 Ekblom, Tove              SR BLACK RIVER          3:15.00    3:10.56  
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Cory           SR ADAMS-FRIEND         2:02.00    1:58.88    10  
  2 Korthals, Todd            SR LUTHER               2:05.00    2:01.19     8  
  3 Pronschinske, Eric        SR ARCADIA              2:05.00    2:01.20     6  
  4 Baer, Nick                SR GALE-ETTRICK         2:03.80    2:02.02     5  
  5 Oliver, Coey              SR WEST SALEM           2:11.00    2:03.99     4  
  6 Severson, Kyle            JR NEKOOSA              2:03.00    2:04.85     3  
  7 Dearborn, Cole            SR VIROQUA              2:05.00    2:05.31     2  
  8 Wettstein, Sam            SR NEKOOSA              2:10.00    2:06.31     1  
  9 Bisek, Zach               SO ARCADIA              2:07.00    2:07.20  
 10 Peasley, William          SO BLACK RIVER          2:11.00    2:09.04  
 11 Mattei, Max               SO WISCONSIN DE         2:10.50    2:09.20  
 12 Veres, Mike               JR VIROQUA              2:11.00    2:10.34  
 13 Leja, James               SR ADAMS-FRIEND         2:13.00    2:12.12  
 14 Feller, Herman            FR WESTBY               2:16.00    2:14.46  
 15 Long, Matt                SR VIROQUA              2:11.00    2:15.01  
 16 Ebner, Steve              SR LUTHER               2:13.00    2:15.75  
 17 Gaethke, Brandon          FR WEST SALEM           2:19.00    2:17.70  
 18 Sanchez, Cody             FR BLACK RIVER          2:16.00    2:19.25  
 19 Fergeson, Steve           FR MAUSTON              2:20.00    2:20.98  
 20 Ashbrook, Luke            JR WESTBY               2:19.00    2:21.76  
 21 Markhardt, Zachary        SO BLACK RIVER          2:27.00    2:22.98  
 22 Wilke, Kyle               FR MAUSTON              2:25.00    2:25.17  
 23 Petersen, Kory            SO WISCONSIN DE         2:20.80    2:26.82  
 
Event 17  Women 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jessi              SR LUTHER                 49.00      49.47   3   10  
  2 Overbo, Tashah            SR VIROQUA                51.20      51.23   3    8  
  3 Dunneison, Emily          SO BLACK RIVER            51.80      51.33   3    6  
  4 DeMars, Renee             SO NEKOOSA                51.50      52.11   3    5  
  5 Sendelbach, Danielle      SO ARCADIA                54.30      53.53   3    4  
  6 Kostecki, Brittany        SR WEST SALEM             54.30      53.64   3    3  
  7 Justin, Leah              SO LUTHER                 54.50      54.04   3    2  
  8 Athey, Amber              JR ADAMS-FRIEND           53.89      56.06   3    1  
  9 Iverson, Amanda           JR VIROQUA                56.00      57.45   2 
 10 Fyksen, Allie             JR ADAMS-FRIEND           57.00      58.26   2 
 11 Peterson, Kelsey          SO BLACK RIVER            56.50    1:01.10   2 
 12 Falck, Mariah             SO WEST SALEM             55.20    1:01.15   2 
 13 Griffin, Annie            FR WESTBY                 59.90    1:02.68   1 
 14 Gibney, Shannon           FR MAUSTON                56.50    1:04.42   2 
 15 McKillips, Carmen         FR MAUSTON              1:12.20    1:15.48   1 
 
Event 18  Men 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Welch, Ryan               JR WEST SALEM             39.97      40.60   3   10  
  2 Christ, Reid              SO ARCADIA                41.70      40.95   3    8  
  3 Brown, Spencer            JR WEST SALEM             43.80      41.94   3    6  
  4 Podoll, Kasey             JR WISCONSIN DE           41.00      42.49   3    5  
  5 Hoglund, Will             SR WISCONSIN DE           43.70      42.68   3    4  
  6 Nichols, Adam             JR BLACK RIVER            43.90      43.34   3    3  
  7 Slawson, Jake             JR GALE-ETTRICK           44.50      43.95   2    2  
  8 Ryberg, Adam              SR MAUSTON                44.60      44.66   2    1  
  9 Jenkins, Josh             JR GALE-ETTRICK           47.00      44.87   2 
 10 Gerzsik, Robert           SO BLACK RIVER            43.50      44.93   3 
 11 Lampman, Jacob            SR VIROQUA                44.10      45.77   3 
 12 Gunderson, Alex           JR WESTBY                 46.10      47.16   2 
 13 Abrahamson, Jeremy        FR NEKOOSA                49.00      48.10   2 
 14 Mashak, Kyle              SO WESTBY                 49.40      48.19   2 
 15 Smith, Sawyer             SO NEKOOSA                48.00      48.28   2 
 16 Larson, Ryan              JR ADAMS-FRIEND           50.53      50.18   1 
 17 Schmitz, Alex             FR MAUSTON                50.20      50.76   1 
 18 Wilkinson, Chris          JR MAUSTON                49.90      51.84   1 
 19 Genelin, Alonzo           FR ARCADIA                52.00      52.15   1 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vazquez, Maya             JR ARCADIA                25.80      25.91q  3 
  2 Unser, Lauren             SR WEST SALEM             26.33      27.42q  2 
  3 Ebbe, Raquel              FR NEKOOSA                26.44      27.43q  1 
  4 Newell, LaCrystal         JR BLACK RIVER            27.30      28.06q  2 
  5 Jessie, Fawn              JR BLACK RIVER            27.50      28.10q  3 
  6 Conroy, Heather           SO WISCONSIN DE           27.04      28.37q  1 
  7 Lee, Maura                SR GALE-ETTRICK           27.40      28.63q  3 
  8 Kanis, Kaitlyn            SO VIROQUA                27.80      29.07q  2 
  9 Bina, CJ                  SO WEST SALEM             28.90      29.21   3 
 10 Julson, Janelle           SO WISCONSIN DE           28.80      29.43   2 
 11 Kuchta, Amanda            SO ADAMS-FRIEND           28.20      29.65   1 
 12 Sobotta, Mianna           JR ARCADIA                28.40      30.40   1 
 13 Fortun, Megan             FR WESTBY                 31.00      30.70   3 
 14 Leising, Brittany         SR VIROQUA                30.20      30.81   2 
 15 Stephan, Brooke           SO LUTHER                 29.50      30.94   2 
 16 Maas, Samantha            FR ADAMS-FRIEND           30.00      31.90   1 
 17 Urbanek, Katie            FR WESTBY                 31.50      32.50   3 
 18 Ilgen, Andrea             JR MAUSTON                34.20      32.51   1 
 19 Belcher, Ally             FR NEKOOSA                33.80      34.26   2 
 20 McKillips, Carmen         FR MAUSTON                38.20      39.99   1 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vazquez, Maya             JR ARCADIA                25.91      25.73    10  
  2 Unser, Lauren             SR WEST SALEM             27.42      26.10     8  
  3 Ebbe, Raquel              FR NEKOOSA                27.43      26.94     6  
  4 Conroy, Heather           SO WISCONSIN DE           28.37      27.66     5  
  5 Jessie, Fawn              JR BLACK RIVER            28.10      27.90     4  
  6 Lee, Maura                SR GALE-ETTRICK           28.63      28.50     3  
  7 Kanis, Kaitlyn            SO VIROQUA                29.07      28.83     2  
  8 Newell, LaCrystal         JR BLACK RIVER            28.06      29.06     1  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ebbe, Ross                JR NEKOOSA                22.80      23.28q  2 
  2 Grove, Chris              SR GALE-ETTRICK           22.70      23.34q  4 
  3 Vazquez, Isaac            SR ARCADIA                22.70      23.49q  3 
  4 Koenen, Alex              SO WEST SALEM             23.10      24.06q  1 
  5 Anderson, Clark           SR WEST SALEM             24.00      24.26q  2 
  6 Riedel, Joey              JR BLACK RIVER            23.70      24.31q  3 
  7 Poshepny, Joseph          JR VIROQUA                23.89      24.43q  4 
  8 Rush, Mitchel             SR BLACK RIVER            23.60      24.51q  2 
  9 Rockwell, Sterling        JR LUTHER                 24.30      24.59   1 
 10 Sosinsky, Tim             SO WISCONSIN DE           24.50      24.60   2 
 11 Zastrow, Mitchell         SO ARCADIA                24.90      24.63   4 
 12 Przybylski, Cody          JR NEKOOSA                23.00      24.82   1 
 13 Wolfe, Mike               JR WESTBY                 23.90      24.87   3 
 14 Yanske, Nicholas          JR WESTBY                 24.00      24.88   1 
 15 Deverall, Joey            FR VIROQUA                25.70      25.71   2 
 16 Canar, Neil               SO GALE-ETTRICK           25.80      25.75   1 
 17 Charles, Ben              FR WESTBY                 25.50      26.16   3 
 18 Walsh, Tim                FR LUTHER                 26.60      27.82   2 
 19 Henthorne, Eldon          SR ADAMS-FRIEND           27.89      28.23   4 
 20 Walter, Andrew            SR MAUSTON                28.30      30.76   4 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vazquez, Isaac            SR ARCADIA                23.49      22.58    10  
  2 Ebbe, Ross                JR NEKOOSA                23.28      22.60     8  
  3 Grove, Chris              SR GALE-ETTRICK           23.34      23.23     6  
  4 Koenen, Alex              SO WEST SALEM             24.06      23.56     5  
  5 Poshepny, Joseph          JR VIROQUA                24.43      23.83     4  
  6 Anderson, Clark           SR WEST SALEM             24.26      23.91     3  
  7 Riedel, Joey              JR BLACK RIVER            24.31      24.08     2  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 WISCONSIN DELLS  'A'                              4:14.00    4:13.54   2   10  
     1) Hickey, Taylor JR               2) Sweet, Jessica JR              
     3) Conroy, Heather SO              4) Julson, Janelle SO             
     5) Swatek, Stacey SO               6)                                
  2 ARCADIA  'A'                                      4:09.00    4:14.07   2    8  
     1) McKeeth, Taryn SR               2) Suchla, Erika SR               
     3) Sobotta, Mianna JR              4) Quinn, Kallie SO               
     5) Erbe, Colleen FR                6)                                
  3 WEST SALEM  'A'                                   4:19.00    4:21.47   2    6  
     1) Kurisch, Mary SR                2) Lavold, Chelsea SR             
     3) Stockheimer, Kristin SR         4) Bina, CJ SO                    
     5) Falck, Marisa SO                6) Welch, Jessie FR               
  4 VIROQUA  'A'                                      4:27.16    4:23.63   2    5  
     1) Overbo, Tashah SR               2) Tollefson, Ashley SR           
     3) Stillwell, Darynne SO           4) Reed, Courtney SO              
     5) Whited-Ford, Erin SO            6)                                
  5 NEKOOSA  'A'                                      4:24.00    4:24.58   2    4  
     1) Sorbo, Chelsea JR               2) Behr, Becca SR                 
     3) DeMars, Renee SO                4) Elsen, Amanda SO               
  6 BLACK RIVER FALLS  'A'                            4:42.00    4:34.39   1    3  
     1) Dvorak, Katie FR                2) Murphy, Lily FR                
     3) Dunneison, Emily SO             4) Peterson, Kelsey SO            
     5) Dvorak, Hannah JR               6) Lien, Amanda SR                
  7 GALE-ETTRICK-TREMPEALEAU  'A'                     4:47.40    4:39.15   1    2  
     1) Christianson, Kimberly SO       2) Maki, Echo SO                  
     3) Wood, Shilo SO                  4) Schacherl, Autumn FR           
     5) Jostad, Cara SO                 6)                                
  8 MAUSTON  'A'                                      4:39.20    4:43.02   2    1  
     1) Anderson, Tia SR                2) Buchmeier, Amanda SR           
     3) Jirousek, Miranda JR            4) Guyse, Kelli FR                
     5) Pederson, Kiley FR              6)                                
 -- ADAMS-FRIENDSHIP  'A'                             4:39.00         DQ   2 
     1) Kuchta, Amanda SO               2) Kogle, Cassie FR               
     3) Osbourn, Taylor FR              4) Maas, Samantha FR              
     5) Dehmlow, Amanda FR              6)                                
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 ARCADIA  'A'                                      3:30.70    3:28.60   2   10  
     1) Pronschinske, Eric SR           2) Vazquez, Isaac SR              
     3) Garofalo, Joe JR                4) Christ, Reid SO                
     5) Zastrow, Mitchell SO            6) Thomas, Craig JR               
  2 WEST SALEM  'A'                                   3:34.00    3:31.21   2    8  
     1) Welch, Ryan JR                  2) Englerth, Jordon SO            
     3) Pederson, Alex SO               4) Knudtson, Michael JR           
     5) Luethe, Matt JR                 6) Kastenschmidt, Tyler FR        
  3 WESTBY  'A'                                       3:35.00    3:34.23   2    6  
     1) Peters, Evan SR                 2) Rudie, Cody JR                 
     3) Wolfe, Mike JR                  4) Yanske, Nicholas JR            
  4 GALE-ETTRICK-TREMPEALEAU  'A'                     3:40.00    3:36.84   2    5  
     1) Baer, Nick SR                   2) Jenkins, Josh JR               
     3) Schacherl, Alex JR              4) Dart, Gabe SR                  
     5) Nichols, Corwin JR              6)                                
  5 VIROQUA  'A'                                      3:38.00    3:38.24   2    4  
     1) Dearborn, Cole SR               2) Kanis, Jacob SR                
     3) Collins, Beny JR                4) McCann, Cliff JR               
     5) Poshepny, Joseph JR             6) Lee, Brandon FR                
  6 ADAMS-FRIENDSHIP  'A'                             3:46.50    3:40.83   1    3  
     1) Zimmerman, Cory SR              2) Leja, James SR                 
     3) Kogle, Steve JR                 4) Murray, Danny SO               
     5) Fluette, Jerry SO               6) Zimmerman, Ryan FR             
  7 LUTHER  'A'                                       3:43.00    3:42.67   2    2  
     1) Ebner, Steve SR                 2) Korthals, Todd SR              
     3) Thiher, Andrew JR               4) Albert, Jack SO                
     5) Mueller, Joe SO                 6)                                
  8 WISCONSIN DELLS  'A'                              3:41.00    3:44.64   2    1  
     1) Podoll, Kasey JR                2) Hoglund, Will SR               
     3) Sosinsky, Tim SO                4) Stroede, Ryan SO               
     5) Hocker, Max FR                  6)                                
  9 BLACK RIVER FALLS  'A'                            3:40.20    3:52.14   2 
     1) Nichols, Adam JR                2) Riedel, Joey JR                
     3) Peasley, William SO             4) Gerzsik, Robert SO             
     5) Taylor, Jack SR                 6)                                
 10 NEKOOSA  'A'                                      3:50.00    3:52.65   1 
     1) Smith, Sawyer SO                2) Hildebrandt, Dylan JR          
     3) Kukulka, Austin FR              4) Peterson, Michael FR           
 11 MAUSTON  'A'                                      3:52.00    3:54.94   1 
     1) Ryberg, Adam SR                 2) Behnke, Josh JR                
     3) Wrezinski, Josh JR              4) Lubinski, Chad JR              
     5) Wilke, Nick SO                  6) Schmitz, Alex FR               
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Suchla, Erika             SR ARCADIA             37-00.00   36-03.75     11.06m   10  
  2 Ebbe, Raquel              FR NEKOOSA             35-04.00   35-07.00     10.84m    8  
  3 Jessie, Fawn              JR BLACK RIVER         33-01.00   32-08.50      9.96m    6  
  4 Reed, Courtney            SO VIROQUA             31-06.00   32-07.75      9.95m    5  
  5 Mechtel-Corcoran, Katie   SR WEST SALEM          31-02.00   32-07.50      9.94m    4  
  6 Kostecki, Brittany        SR WEST SALEM          32-10.00   32-04.50      9.86m    3  
  7 Christensen, Molly        JR NEKOOSA             33-05.00   31-10.50      9.71m    2  
  8 Feller, Hilary            SR WESTBY              33-00.00   31-09.50      9.69m    1  
  9 Foth, Rhianyn             SO WISCONSIN DE        31-00.00   31-04.00      9.55m 
 10 Olson, Erica              FR BLACK RIVER         29-08.00   30-06.00      9.29m 
 11 Suchla, Alayna            SO ARCADIA             31-06.00   30-05.25      9.27m 
 12 Peterson, Kelsey          SO BLACK RIVER         31-07.00   29-06.75      9.01m 
 13 Rice, Tatiana             FR GALE-ETTRICK        32-08.00   28-07.75      8.73m 
 14 Kiersten, Jackie          FR ADAMS-FRIEND        25-00.00   26-10.00      8.17m 
 15 Ward, Jenna               FR WISCONSIN DE        26-08.00   26-08.00      8.12m 
 16 Buchmeier, Amanda         SR MAUSTON             26-04.00   26-02.00      7.97m 
 17 Schaller, Skylar          SO VIROQUA             28-00.00   26-01.75      7.96m 
 18 Nordbeck, Sarah           JR WISCONSIN DE        27-00.00   25-11.25      7.90m 
 19 Dehmlow, Amanda           FR ADAMS-FRIEND        25-00.00   25-01.00      7.64m 
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Isaac            SR ARCADIA             42-00.00   42-10.25     13.06m   10  
  2 Low, Erik                 FR GALE-ETTRICK        35-08.00   42-02.00     12.85m    8  
  3 Pieterick, Andrew         SO ARCADIA             40-00.00   41-00.00     12.49m    6  
  4 Christ, Reid              SO ARCADIA             40-00.00   40-11.25     12.47m    5  
  5 Poshepny, Joseph          JR VIROQUA             41-00.00   40-02.50     12.25m    4  
  6 Rush, Mitchel             SR BLACK RIVER         40-07.00   39-05.50     12.02m    3  
  7 Buening, Christopher      FR GALE-ETTRICK        38-06.00   38-06.25     11.74m    2  
  8 Decorah, Adam             SO BLACK RIVER         38-10.00   37-08.75     11.49m    1  
  9 Kogle, Steve              JR ADAMS-FRIEND        38-02.00   37-07.00     11.45m 
 10 Feller, Herman            FR WESTBY              37-03.00   37-02.75     11.34m 
 11 Stephens, Tyler           FR NEKOOSA             39-00.00   37-02.50     11.34m 
 12 Weiland, Jake             SR MAUSTON             38-00.00   37-00.50     11.29m 
 13 Prindle, Nick             SR WEST SALEM          39-06.00   36-09.75     11.22m 
 14 Mattei, Max               SO WISCONSIN DE        34-07.00   36-08.25     11.18m 
 15 Stroede, Ryan             SO WISCONSIN DE        35-00.00   35-04.25     10.77m 
 16 Stoker, Andrew            SO WESTBY              35-00.00   35-04.00     10.76m 
 17 Gaethke, Brandon          FR WEST SALEM          33-03.00   33-10.25     10.31m 
 18 Pisula, Bronson           JR NEKOOSA             36-00.00   32-10.75     10.02m 
 19 Schmitz, Alex             FR MAUSTON             35-00.00   32-10.50     10.02m 
 20 Trinidad, Angelo          SO ADAMS-FRIEND        27-09.00   29-11.00      9.11m 
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kurisch, Mary             SR WEST SALEM            130-02     142-09     43.51m   10  
  2 Bender, LeAnna            FR GALE-ETTRICK          104-06     106-01     32.33m    8  
  3 Schroeder, Tia            SR GALE-ETTRICK          107-04     105-06     32.15m    6  
  4 Timm, Molly               SR LUTHER                 95-00     102-08     31.29m    5  
  5 Madsen, Becky             SR WISCONSIN DE          102-11     102-03     31.16m    4  
  6 Johnson, Sierra           JR BLACK RIVER           105-05      99-06     30.32m    3  
  7 George, Lindsay           SR ARCADIA               103-00      96-10     29.51m    2  
  8 Strangstelin, Jenny       JR VIROQUA                85-06      95-05     29.08m    1  
  9 Traxler, Tracy            JR LUTHER                 94-00      87-05     26.64m 
 10 Turner, Cassi             JR BLACK RIVER            93-02      86-07     26.39m 
 11 Wolf, Lindsay             SO ADAMS-FRIEND           75-00      83-07     25.47m 
 12 Gray, Angela              SO WEST SALEM             82-08      82-09     25.22m 
 13 Komay, Krista             JR LUTHER                 85-00      79-02     24.13m 
 14 Brueggen, Julia           FR WESTBY                 80-00      77-07     23.64m 
 15 Parker, Janessa           FR WESTBY                 80-00      73-00     22.25m 
 16 Murry, Beth               SR LUTHER                 90-00      71-02     21.69m 
 17 Julson, Janelle           SO WISCONSIN DE           68-08      70-05     21.46m 
 18 DeMars, Renee             SO NEKOOSA                68-01      69-02     21.08m 
 19 Stark, Brittany           JR GALE-ETTRICK           75-06      67-03     20.49m 
 20 Sines, Sophie             SO WESTBY                 60-00      66-07     20.29m 
 21 Hoesley, Conner           FR ARCADIA                66-00      65-06     19.96m 
 22 Sorbo, Chelsea            JR NEKOOSA                67-07      65-04     19.91m 
 23 Moe, Carissa              JR ARCADIA                75-00      60-06     18.44m 
 24 Everson, Logan            FR VIROQUA                65-00      38-10     11.83m 
 -- Cowan, Shannon            JR MAUSTON                82-10         DQ            
 
Event 28  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bambenek, Jacob           SR GALE-ETTRICK          162-10     157-01     47.87m   10  
  2 Hagen, Dylan              JR GALE-ETTRICK          145-00     152-11     46.60m    8  
  3 Tenpas, Ben               JR NEKOOSA               152-00     141-10     43.23m    6  
  4 Conrad, Kit               JR WISCONSIN DE          138-05     141-00     42.97m    5  
  5 Reid, Brandon             SR ARCADIA               132-00     138-05     42.18m    4  
  6 Rogala, JT                SO WEST SALEM            124-03     129-07     39.49m    3  
  7 Kendhammer, Brandon       JR WEST SALEM            125-00     123-02     37.54m    2  
  8 Nelson, Nick              JR ARCADIA               103-00     123-01     37.51m    1  
  9 Mendez, Josh              SR BLACK RIVER           131-00     121-03     36.95m 
 10 Seelow, Anthony           JR WESTBY                118-00     117-08     35.86m 
 11 Kacmar, Phillip           SR WISCONSIN DE          124-01     117-00     35.66m 
 12 Ashland, Kai              JR GALE-ETTRICK          119-00     114-08     34.95m 
 13 Keenan, Brent             SR VIROQUA               100-00     113-08     34.64m 
 14 Jandt, Adam               SO WEST SALEM            121-02     112-11     34.41m 
 15 Balfanz, Brandon          SR LUTHER                113-00     110-06     33.68m 
 16 Gibson, Nathan            JR WISCONSIN DE          109-00     108-11     33.19m 
 17 Collins, Beny             JR VIROQUA               100-00     105-11     32.28m 
 18 Lettner, Kyle             SO ARCADIA               102-00     105-10     32.25m 
 19 Putman, Justin            SR BLACK RIVER           120-10     104-11     31.97m 
 20 Walta, Gair               JR NEKOOSA               120-00     103-03     31.47m 
 21 Paulson, Justin           SR WESTBY                106-00     101-08     30.98m 
 22 Rogge, Blake              JR LUTHER                104-00     101-05     30.91m 
 23 Welch, Byrant             SO MAUSTON               117-06      99-08     30.37m 
 24 Kirsenlohr, Dustin        SO ADAMS-FRIEND           85-00      96-01     29.28m 
 25 Willis, Walker            JR WESTBY                 85-00      91-09     27.96m 
 26 Evans, Zack               FR MAUSTON               107-06      90-03     27.50m 
 27 Henckel, Dieter           JR LUTHER                 80-00      82-04     25.09m 
 28 Fuller, Mike              SR ADAMS-FRIEND           75-00      68-04     20.82m 
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kurisch, Mary             SR WEST SALEM          38-11.00   38-04.50     11.69m   10  
  2 Madsen, Becky             SR WISCONSIN DE        37-02.00   34-10.00     10.61m    8  
  3 Conroy, Heather           SO WISCONSIN DE        34-08.00   33-09.00     10.28m    6  
  4 Bender, LeAnna            FR GALE-ETTRICK        37-01.00   32-09.50      9.99m    5  
  5 Kostecki, Brittany        SR WEST SALEM          30-04.00   31-09.75      9.69m    4  
  6 Schroeder, Tia            SR GALE-ETTRICK        32-06.00   31-08.50      9.66m    3  
  7 Wolf, Lindsay             SO ADAMS-FRIEND        32-00.00   31-06.75      9.62m    2  
  8 Metcalfe, Katie           SO WISCONSIN DE        31-02.00   31-02.25      9.50m    1  
  9 Newell, LaCrystal         JR BLACK RIVER         36-02.00   30-05.25      9.27m 
 10 George, Lindsay           SR ARCADIA             30-06.00   30-03.50      9.23m 
 11 Cowan, Shannon            JR MAUSTON             31-06.00   30-03.00      9.22m 
 12 Jirousek, Miranda         JR MAUSTON             30-09.00   29-04.25      8.94m 
 13 Stittleburg, Morgan       JR BLACK RIVER         31-03.00   29-02.25      8.89m 
 14 Traxler, Tracy            JR LUTHER              25-00.00   27-07.00      8.40m 
 15 Strangstelin, Jenny       JR VIROQUA             27-06.00   27-04.75      8.35m 
 16 Murry, Beth               SR LUTHER              30-00.00   27-03.50      8.31m 
 17 Komay, Krista             JR LUTHER              26-00.00   26-08.00      8.12m 
 18 Brueggen, Julia           FR WESTBY              26-00.00   25-04.00      7.72m 
 19 Deerer, Maria             FR GALE-ETTRICK        24-04.00   23-02.00      7.06m 
 19 Gibney, Shannon           FR MAUSTON             26-09.00   23-02.00      7.06m 
 21 Buckmaster, Taylor        JR WESTBY              23-00.00   21-08.00      6.60m 
 22 Hotelling, Isabella       SO ARCADIA             22-00.00   19-01.75      5.83m 
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tenpas, Ben               JR NEKOOSA             49-07.00   51-10.75     15.81m   10  
  2 Kacmar, Phillip           SR WISCONSIN DE        50-00.00   49-06.25     15.09m    8  
  3 Stuhr, Zach               JR GALE-ETTRICK        46-00.00   46-01.00     14.04m    6  
  4 Kendhammer, Brandon       JR WEST SALEM          43-05.00   43-00.25     13.11m    5  
  5 Seelow, Anthony           JR WESTBY              43-00.00   42-11.25     13.08m    4  
  6 Bambenek, Jacob           SR GALE-ETTRICK        47-02.00   42-10.50     13.06m    3  
  7 Waldvogel, Kyle           SO GALE-ETTRICK        43-06.00   42-06.00     12.95m    2  
  8 Conrad, Kit               JR WISCONSIN DE        42-02.00   42-03.50     12.89m    1  
  9 Bragee, Conrad            SO BLACK RIVER         41-05.00   41-06.00     12.64m 
 10 Balfanz, Brandon          SR LUTHER              41-00.00   40-11.25     12.47m 
 11 Reid, Brandon             SR ARCADIA             41-00.00   40-02.00     12.24m 
 12 Collins, Beny             JR VIROQUA             41-00.00   39-07.00     12.06m 
 13 Nelson, Nick              JR ARCADIA             38-00.00   39-05.00     12.01m 
 14 Putman, Justin            SR BLACK RIVER         41-00.00   39-02.00     11.93m 
 15 Reichert, Kaleb           FR NEKOOSA             38-00.00   39-01.50     11.92m 
 16 Sprehn, Nate              JR WEST SALEM          42-11.00   38-07.00     11.76m 
 17 Walta, Gair               JR NEKOOSA             42-00.00   37-11.50     11.56m 
 18 Kirsenlohr, Dustin        SO ADAMS-FRIEND        35-05.00   36-08.75     11.19m 
 19 Keenan, Brent             SR VIROQUA             36-06.00   36-02.00     11.02m 
 20 Rogge, Blake              JR LUTHER              36-00.00   35-11.50     10.96m 
 21 Johnson, Garrett          JR WESTBY              35-00.00   34-06.00     10.51m 
 22 Lubinski, Chad            JR MAUSTON             35-08.00   33-04.00     10.16m 
 23 Welch, Byrant             SO MAUSTON             36-05.00   33-03.50     10.14m 
 24 Fuller, Mike              SR ADAMS-FRIEND        35-05.00   33-02.50     10.12m 
 25 Coronado, Cam             SO MAUSTON             35-01.00   22-02.25      6.76m 
 -- Gibson, Nathan            JR WISCONSIN DE        46-03.00         DQ            
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ebbe, Raquel              FR NEKOOSA             16-01.00   16-08.75      5.09m   10   16-8.75
  2 Vazquez, Maya             JR ARCADIA             17-06.00   16-07.00      5.05m    8  
  3 Suchla, Erika             SR ARCADIA             16-00.00   16-00.50      4.88m    6  
  4 Smith, Jessi              SR LUTHER              15-06.00   16-00.00      4.87m    5  
  5 Rice, Tatiana             FR GALE-ETTRICK        16-01.00   15-09.50      4.81m    4  
  6 Yanske, Alyssa            SO WESTBY              15-07.00   15-06.75      4.74m    3  
  7 Bina, CJ                  SO WEST SALEM          16-00.00   15-05.00      4.69m    2  
  8 Reed, Courtney            SO VIROQUA             13-06.00   15-01.00      4.59m    1  
  9 Foth, Rhianyn             SO WISCONSIN DE        14-02.00   14-09.00      4.49m 
 10 Kelsey, Katelyn           SO WEST SALEM          13-10.00   13-11.00      4.24m 
 10 Suchla, Alayna            SO ARCADIA             15-02.00   13-11.00      4.24m 
 12 Myklebust, Tess           JR WISCONSIN DE        13-05.00   13-09.00      4.19m 
 13 Kiersten, Jackie          FR ADAMS-FRIEND        13-00.00   13-08.75      4.18m 
 14 Hansen, Savannah          FR BLACK RIVER         14-08.00   13-08.00      4.16m 
 15 Olson, Erica              FR BLACK RIVER         14-04.00   13-07.00      4.14m 
 16 Kogle, Cassie             FR ADAMS-FRIEND        13-10.00   13-04.25      4.07m 
 17 Eggen, Bryanna            FR BLACK RIVER         14-01.00   13-01.00      3.98m 
 18 Lepke, Kaity              SO LUTHER              12-06.00   12-10.50      3.92m 
 19 Griffin, Annie            FR WESTBY              12-06.00   12-08.00      3.86m 
 20 Gabrielson, Autumn        FR WESTBY              12-00.00   12-06.50      3.82m 
 21 Guyse, Kelli              FR MAUSTON             13-05.00   12-01.25      3.68m 
 22 Leising, Brittany         SR VIROQUA             13-00.00   11-10.00      3.60m 
 23 Vang, PauKou              FR MAUSTON             13-02.00   11-04.75      3.47m 
 
Event 36  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Isaac            SR ARCADIA             22-00.00   21-08.75      6.62m   10  
  2 Grove, Chris              SR GALE-ETTRICK        20-08.00   20-05.50      6.23m    8  
  3 Welch, Ryan               JR WEST SALEM          20-00.00   20-03.00      6.17m    6  
  4 Koenen, Alex              SO WEST SALEM          18-00.00   19-06.50      5.95m    5  
  5 Pederson, Alex            SO WEST SALEM          19-00.00   19-01.00      5.81m    4  
  6 Ebbe, Ross                JR NEKOOSA             19-08.00   18-07.00      5.66m    3  
  7 Carlson, Jonathan         JR LUTHER              18-05.00   18-04.50      5.60m    2  
  8 Garofalo, Joe             JR ARCADIA             19-00.00   18-04.25      5.59m    1  
  9 Ike, Tyler                SO WESTBY              18-07.00   18-02.50      5.54m 
 10 Przybylski, Cody          JR NEKOOSA             18-06.00   17-04.25      5.28m 
 11 Murray, Danny             SO ADAMS-FRIEND        17-00.00   17-03.00      5.25m 
 12 LaMore, Madison           FR WISCONSIN DE        17-04.00   17-01.00      5.20m 
 13 Rockwell, Sterling        JR LUTHER              18-04.00   16-08.75      5.09m 
 14 Jarrett, Tyler            SO WESTBY              17-00.00   16-05.00      5.00m 
 15 Behnke, Josh              JR MAUSTON             16-06.00   16-01.00      4.90m 
 16 Sheldon, Trevor           SO VIROQUA             17-00.00   14-07.50      4.45m 
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McKeeth, Taryn            SR ARCADIA              9-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m   10  
  2 Miller, Sarah             SR WEST SALEM           8-06.00   J9-06.00      2.89m    8  
  3 Fema, Lacey               SO VIROQUA              8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m    5  
  3 Anderson, Tia             SR MAUSTON              8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m    5  
  3 Myklebust, Tess           JR WISCONSIN DE         9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m    5  
  6 Tollefson, Ashley         SR VIROQUA              8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m    3  
  7 Maki, Echo                SO GALE-ETTRICK         8-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m    1.5
  7 Humfeld, Stacy            FR WESTBY               7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m    1.5
  9 Ferris, Katie             SO WEST SALEM           7-06.00   J7-06.00      2.28m 
 10 Sendelbach, Mariah        SO ARCADIA              7-06.00   J7-06.00      2.28m 
 11 Emmons, Chelsea           JR LUTHER               7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 11 Henckel, Marit            SO LUTHER               7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 11 Sendelbach, Danielle      SO ARCADIA              8-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 14 Wood, Shilo               SO GALE-ETTRICK         7-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Nelson, Laura             FR WESTBY               7-00.00         NH            
 -- Grimslid, Cassie          SO WESTBY               5-09.00         NH            
 
Event 38  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McCann, Cliff             JR VIROQUA             12-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m   10  
  2 Reuter, Mike              JR VIROQUA             12-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m    7  
  2 Karbula, Jake             JR GALE-ETTRICK        11-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m    7  
  4 Hanson, Tyler             SR WESTBY              12-00.00  J11-00.00      3.35m    5  
  5 Haines, Brock             JR ARCADIA             12-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m    3.5
  5 Zietlow, Scott            JR LUTHER              11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m    3.5
  7 Buening, Christopher      FR GALE-ETTRICK        10-06.00  J10-06.00      3.20m    2  
  8 Abrahamson, Jeremy        FR NEKOOSA             10-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m    0.5
  8 Stein, Austin             JR WEST SALEM          11-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m    0.5
  9 McKeeth, Cadyn            SO ARCADIA             10-06.00  J10-00.00      3.04m 
 10 Helwig, John              FR ARCADIA             10-06.00  J10-00.00      3.04m 
 12 Carlson, Garrett          SO WEST SALEM          10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 12 Willis, Walker            JR WESTBY              10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 14 Albert, Jack              SO LUTHER               8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 14 Leamons, Skylar           SO NEKOOSA              9-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 14 Mahan, Huston             FR BLACK RIVER          8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 17 MacIntyre, Carter         SO BLACK RIVER          8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 17 Gregerson, Leif           FR WISCONSIN DE         8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Thiher, Andrew            JR LUTHER              11-06.00         NH            
 
Event 39  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brett              SR GALE-ETTRICK         6-02.00    6-02.00      1.87m   10  
  2 Prindle, Nick             SR WEST SALEM           6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m    8  
  3 Pieterick, Andrew         SO ARCADIA              5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m    6  
  4 Poshepny, Joseph          JR VIROQUA              5-08.00   J5-08.00      1.72m    5  
  5 Jenkins, Josh             JR GALE-ETTRICK         5-10.00   J5-08.00      1.72m    3.5
  5 Peters, Evan              SR WESTBY               5-08.00   J5-08.00      1.72m    3.5
  7 Mueller, Joe              SO LUTHER               5-04.00    5-06.00      1.67m    2  
  8 Kastenschmidt, Tyler      FR WEST SALEM           5-08.00   J5-06.00      1.67m    1  
  9 Bisek, Zach               SO ARCADIA              5-06.00   J5-06.00      1.67m 
 10 Anderson, Nick            SO WESTBY               5-08.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Taylor, Jack              SR BLACK RIVER          5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 12 McCann, Cliff             JR VIROQUA              5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 12 Decorah, Adam             SO BLACK RIVER          5-06.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 14 Solberg, Tyler            SO NEKOOSA              5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 14 Stephens, Tyler           FR NEKOOSA              5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 14 Schmitz, Alex             FR MAUSTON              5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Schmidt, Dylan            SR GALE-ETTRICK         6-00.00         NH            
 -- Klinski, Wyatt            FR LUTHER               5-02.00         NH            
 
Event 40  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Solava, Skye              SR WISCONSIN DE         5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m   10  
  2 Welch, Jessie             FR WEST SALEM           5-03.00    4-10.00      1.47m    8  
  3 Kanis, Kaitlyn            SO VIROQUA              4-10.00   J4-10.00      1.47m    6  
  4 Sorbo, Chelsea            JR NEKOOSA              4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m    4.5
  4 Falck, Mariah             SO WEST SALEM           4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m    4.5
  6 Kennedy, Kayla            SR GALE-ETTRICK         5-00.00   J4-08.00      1.42m    3  
  7 Christensen, Molly        JR NEKOOSA              5-00.00    4-06.00      1.37m    2  
  8 Suchla, Alayna            SO ARCADIA              4-08.00   J4-06.00      1.37m    1  
  9 Lander, Keasha            SR WESTBY               4-02.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Dunneison, Emily          SO BLACK RIVER          4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Athey, Amber              JR ADAMS-FRIEND         4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Schoeffling, Samantha     SO ADAMS-FRIEND         4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 13 Justin, Leah              SO LUTHER               4-00.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 13 Henckel, Marit            SO LUTHER               4-02.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 13 Pederson, Kiley           FR MAUSTON              4-04.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Schaller, Skylar          SO VIROQUA              4-00.00         NH            
 -- Lee, Maura                SR GALE-ETTRICK         4-08.00         NH            
 -- McKillips, Carmen         FR MAUSTON              3-10.00         NH            
 
Event 41  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 ARCADIA  'A'                                      1:50.00    1:46.97   2   10  
     1) McKeeth, Taryn SR               2) Suchla, Erika SR               
     3) Vazquez, Maya JR                4) Quinn, Kallie SO               
     5) Sendelbach, Mariah SO           6)                                
  2 WESTBY  'A'                                       1:54.00    1:52.85   2    8  
     1) Feller, Hilary SR               2) Lander, Keasha SR              
     3) Peters, Carley SO               4) Yanske, Alyssa SO              
  3 BLACK RIVER FALLS  'A'                            1:53.00    1:53.15   2    6  
     1) Bere, Jessie FR                 2) Hansen, Savannah FR            
     3) Olson, Erica FR                 4) Jessie, Fawn JR                
     5) Johnson, Sierra JR              6) Newell, LaCrystal JR           
  4 WEST SALEM  'A'                                   1:54.00    1:54.60   2    5  
     1) Mechtel-Corcoran, Katie SR      2) Metcalf, Molly SR              
     3) Miller, Sarah SR                4) Bina, CJ SO                    
     5) Welch, Jessie FR                6) Tabbert, Megan FR              
  5 WISCONSIN DELLS  'A'                              1:54.60    1:55.61   2    4  
     1) Myklebust, Tess JR              2) Julson, Janelle SO             
     3) Morse, Mackenzie SO             4) Pikorz, Kirstie SO             
     5) Stroebel, Bronte FR             6)                                
  6 VIROQUA  'A'                                      1:55.00    1:56.49   2    3  
     1) Leising, Brittany SR            2) Tollefson, Ashley SR           
     3) Berg, Megan JR                  4) Kanis, Kaitlyn SO              
     5) Reed, Courtney SO               6) Fema, Lacey SO                 
  7 LUTHER  'A'                                       1:58.50    1:56.97   1    2  
     1) Smith, Jessi SR                 2) Hoeppner, Emilie JR            
     3) Justin, Leah SO                 4) Stephan, Brooke SO             
     5) Nofftz, Morgan FR               6) Hamilton, Katlynn FR           
  8 GALE-ETTRICK-TREMPEALEAU  'A'                     1:59.10    2:01.43   1    1  
     1) Maki, Echo SO                   2) Wood, Shilo SO                 
     3) Bender, LeAnna FR               4) Pelowski, Mia SR               
     5) Stawarz, Samantha SO            6)                                
  9 ADAMS-FRIENDSHIP  'A'                             2:01.00    2:01.97   1 
     1) Kubly, Ashley SR                2) Ganster, Amanda SO             
     3) Schoeffling, Samantha SO        4) Fyksen, Allie JR               
     5) Craddock, Jessica FR            6)                                
 10 NEKOOSA  'A'                                      1:56.00    2:12.05   2 
     1) Peckham, Felicia FR             2) Mathewson, Taylor FR           
     3) Belcher, Ally FR                4) Oleson, Rachel SO              
     5) Hoffman, Jamie FR               6)                                
 
Event 42  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 GALE-ETTRICK-TREMPEALEAU  'A'                     1:35.39    1:34.38   2   10  
     1) Smith, Brett SR                 2) Jenkins, Josh JR               
     3) Daffinson, Tyler JR             4) Glomstad-Foster, Sam SO        
     5) Canar, Neil SO                  6) Nichols, Corwin JR             
  2 WEST SALEM  'A'                                   1:36.10    1:35.79   2    8  
     1) Anderson, Clark SR              2) Brown, Spencer JR              
     3) Niebuhr, Josh SO                4) Stelloh, Sam SO                
     5) Bruemmer, Caleb JR              6) Kastenschmidt, Tyler FR        
  3 ARCADIA  'A'                                      1:35.40    1:37.35   2    6  
     1) Reid, Brandon SR                2) Haines, Brock JR               
     3) Tamke, Kyle JR                  4) Ouano, Raymond SR              
     5) Lettner, Kyle SO                6) Thomas, Craig JR               
  4 BLACK RIVER FALLS  'A'                            1:40.50    1:39.07   2    5  
     1) Roseth, Corey JR                2) Hill, Dylan FR                 
     3) Millis, Joel JR                 4) Barton, Justin SR              
     5) Taylor, Jack SR                 6)                                
  5 WESTBY  'A'                                       1:39.00    1:39.45   2    4  
     1) Johnston, David JR              2) Meyer, Brice JR                
     3) Rudie, Cody JR                  4) Jarrett, Tyler SO              
  6 VIROQUA  'A'                                      1:38.00    1:40.17   2    3  
     1) Kanis, Jacob SR                 2) Collins, Beny JR               
     3) McCann, Cliff JR                4) Sheldon, Levi JR               
     5) Sheldon, Trevor SO              6) Lee, Brandon FR                
  7 NEKOOSA  'A'                                      1:40.00    1:41.47   2    2  
     1) Pisula, Bronson JR              2) Smith, Sawyer SO               
     3) Solberg, Tyler SO               4) Kukulka, Austin FR             
  8 LUTHER  'A'                                       1:42.00    1:44.72   1    1  
     1) Zietlow, Scott JR               2) Carlson, Jonathan JR           
     3) Thiher, Andrew JR               4) Rockwell, Sterling JR          
     5) Klinski, Wyatt FR               6) Walsh, Tim FR                  
  9 ADAMS-FRIENDSHIP  'A'                             1:41.00    1:50.27   1 
     1) Henthorne, Eldon SR             2) Kogle, Steve JR                
     3) Murray, Danny SO                4) Baggs, DJ SO                   
     5) Maas, Josh SO                   6) Fluette, Jerry SO              
 
Event 43  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 WISCONSIN DELLS  'A'                             10:15.00    9:54.05    10  
     1) Hickey, Taylor JR               2) Sweet, Jessica JR              
     3) Norgard, Kiersten SO            4) Swatek, Stacey SO              
     5) Hickey, Jordan FR               6)                                
  2 WEST SALEM  'A'                                  10:10.50   10:06.85     8  
     1) Stockheimer, Kristin SR         2) Unser, Lauren SR               
     3) Novak, Kelsey SO                4) Kammel, Cortney FR             
     5) Schwartz, Ellie FR              6) Falck, Marisa SO               
  3 VIROQUA  'A'                                     10:35.00   10:32.37     6  
     1) Overbo, Tashah SR               2) Stillwell, Darynne SO          
     3) Solverson, Jennie SO            4) Schaller, Skylar SO            
     5) Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie SO         6) Dearborn, Rayna FR             
  4 WESTBY  'A'                                      10:55.00   10:52.51     5  
     1) Appleman, Mary FR               2) Clemment, Alyssa FR            
     3) Parker, Janessa FR              4) Urbanek, Katie FR              
  5 BLACK RIVER FALLS  'A'                           11:13.00   11:09.71     4  
     1) Dvorak, Katie FR                2) Toth, Wehonna FR               
     3) Turner, Alexandria FR           4) Dvorak, Hannah JR              
     5) Kinyon, Stephanie SR            6) Lien, Amanda SR                
  6 GALE-ETTRICK-TREMPEALEAU  'A'                    11:31.20   11:12.13     3  
     1) Christianson, Kimberly SO       2) Nimmer, Lilly SO               
     3) Rieple, Jessica SO              4) Schacherl, Autumn FR           
     5) Jostad, Cara SO                 6)                                
  7 ARCADIA  'A'                                     11:30.00   11:14.32     2  
     1) George, Lindsay SR              2) Lambert, Andrea SR             
     3) Moe, Carissa JR                 4) Hotelling, Isabella SO         
     5) Pronschinske, Shawna SO         6)                                
  8 ADAMS-FRIENDSHIP  'A'                            11:11.00   11:18.36     1  
     1) Renner, Miranda JR              2) Roberts, Abbey SO              
     3) Kogle, Cassie FR                4) Alexander, Selena FR           
     5) Hurst, Mayzee FR                6)                                
  9 LUTHER  'A'                                      11:25.00   11:24.75  
     1) Murry, Beth SR                  2) Emmons, Chelsea JR             
     3) Henckel, Marit SO               4) Lepke, Kaity SO                
     5) Hamilton, Katlynn FR            6)                                
 
Event 44  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 NEKOOSA  'A'                                      8:35.00    8:17.07    10  
     1) Peterson, Jacob JR              2) Severson, Kyle JR              
     3) Peterson, Michael FR            4) Eidenschink, Matt FR           
  2 VIROQUA  'A'                                      8:45.00    8:29.06     8  
     1) Dearborn, Cole SR               2) Long, Matt SR                  
     3) Nordberg, Andrew JR             4) Veres, Mike JR                 
     5) Lund, David SO                  6) Keesler, Taylor SO             
  3 WEST SALEM  'A'                                   8:44.00    8:33.44     6  
     1) Wolfe, Lucas JR                 2) Englerth, Jordon SO            
     3) Pederson, Alex SO               4) Oliver, Coey SR                
     5) Scallon, Brennon FR             6)                                
  4 ARCADIA  'A'                                      8:50.00    8:46.54     5  
     1) Pronschinske, Eric SR           2) Tamke, Kyle JR                 
     3) Bisek, Zach SO                  4) McKeeth, Cadyn SO              
     5) Pieterick, Andrew SO            6) Helwig, John FR                
  5 LUTHER  'A'                                       9:01.00    8:54.24     4  
     1) Ebner, Steve SR                 2) Korthals, Todd SR              
     3) Thiher, Andrew JR               4) Albert, Jack SO                
     5) Mueller, Joe SO                 6)                                
  6 BLACK RIVER FALLS  'A'                            9:08.00    9:06.37     3  
     1) Cloud, Christian SO             2) Ladd, Boye SO                  
     3) Skelding, Brandon SO            4) Stahl, Roger SO                
     5) Sanchez, Cody FR                6)                                
  7 MAUSTON  'A'                                      9:20.00    9:14.95     2  
     1) Behnke, Josh JR                 2) Wilke, Nick SO                 
     3) Wilke, Kyle FR                  4) Osthof, Dale FR                
     5) Fergeson, Steve FR              6)                                
  8 ADAMS-FRIENDSHIP  'A'                             9:15.00    9:15.22     1  
     1) Leja, James SR                  2) Jahnz, Chris SO                
     3) Barton, Carl SR                 4) Larson, Ryan JR                
     5) Zimmerman, Ryan FR              6)                                
  9 GALE-ETTRICK-TREMPEALEAU  'A'                     9:20.00    9:49.37  
     1) Schacherl, Alex JR              2) Smidt, Derek SO                
     3) Dart, Gabe SR                   4) Callaway, Ray FR               
     5) Callaway, Kenneth J. FR         6)                                
 10 WISCONSIN DELLS  'A'                             10:30.00   10:09.42  
     1) Petersen, Kory SO               2) Hammerly, Dakotah FR           
     3) Hocker, Max FR                  4) Lee, Grant FR                  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Salem                 152.50     2) Wisconsin Dells           104   
    3) Arcadia                     94        4) Viroqua                    75   
    5) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau    58.50     6) Nekoosa                    57.50
    7) Black River Falls           50        8) Westby                     41.50
    9) Luther                      36       10) Mauston                    25   
   11) Adams-Friendship             8                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau   131.50     2) West Salem                123.50
    3) Arcadia                    116.50     4) Nekoosa                   101.50
    5) Viroqua                     53        6) Black River Falls          51   
    7) Wisconsin Dells             37        8) Westby                     30.50
    9) Luther                      26.50    10) Adams-Friendship           24   
   11) Mauston                      6