Licensed to Tomahawk High School        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/7/2009 07:23 PM
                     Tomahawk Hatchet JV Invite - 5/7/2009                     
                             Tomahawk High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, Brittany          SR Conserve Sch             14.26   2    8  
  2 Goff, Lindsey             SR Lakeland                 14.41   2    6  
  3 Mickelson, Cassidy        JR Tomahawk                 14.76   2    4  
  4 Clayton, Savannah         JR Merrill                  14.83   2    2  
  5 Klopatek, Katie           SO Mercer HS                14.85   2    1  
  6 Hartzheim, Jordann        SO Lakeland                 14.91   2 
  7 Vieget, McKena            FR Tomahawk                 14.98   1 
  8 Altman, Chelsea           FR Mercer HS                15.82   1 
  9 Barberis, Laurita         SR Lakeland                 16.10   1 
 10 Smaglik, Alex             FR Conserve Sch             16.60   1 
 11 Akey, Rachel              SR Merrill                  16.78   2 
 12 Guzman, Xanath            SO Mercer HS                16.95   1 
 13 Ollhoff, Alex             SR Merrill                  18.84   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanRoy, Holly             JR Lakeland                 29.40   2    8  
  2 Klopatek, Katie           SO Mercer HS                31.00   2    6  
  3 Albert, Michaela          FR Tomahawk                 31.17   2    4  
  4 Clayton, Savannah         JR Merrill                  31.50   2    2  
  5 White, Megan              SO Tomahawk                 31.59   2    1  
  6 Jones, Emily              FR Merrill                  32.00   2 
  7 King, Paige               FR Tomahawk                 32.23   2 
  8 Hartzheim, Jordann        SO Lakeland                 34.55   1 
  9 Barberis, Laurita         SR Lakeland                 34.71   1 
 10 Polak, Taylor             FR Merrill                  36.95   1 
 11 Watts, Erica              FR Mercer HS                43.17   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jamie              SR Lakeland               1:09.30   2    8  
  2 Braatz, Anna              FR Tomahawk               1:11.16   2    6  
  3 Klein, McKenna            JR Mercer HS              1:14.48   2    4  
  4 Peterson, Kelci           FR Merrill                1:14.81   2    2  
  5 Moonen, Kathleen          SO Merrill                1:15.14   2    1  
  6 Nettesheim, Beth          SO Tomahawk               1:16.34   1 
  7 Hartzheim, Jordann        SO Lakeland               1:17.35   2 
  8 Chism, Sabrina            SO Merrill                1:17.96   2 
  9 Barberis, Laurita         SR Lakeland               1:21.76   1 
 10 Richterova, Karolina      JR Conserve Sch           1:31.94   1 
 11 Watts, Erica              FR Mercer HS              1:32.20   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hicks, Bri                FR Lakeland               2:46.79     8  
  2 Krick, Colleen            JR Tomahawk               2:54.85     6  
  3 Wilson, Emily M           SO Lakeland               2:59.85     4  
  4 Grooters, Jaci            SO Lakeland               3:04.41     2  
  5 Yirkovsky, Ally           SO Merrill                3:08.67     1  
  6 Gustafson, Allison        FR Tomahawk               3:10.14  
  7 Schoone, Rachel           JR Tomahawk               3:23.04  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koshak, Amanda            FR Tomahawk               6:13.99     8  
  2 Weiss, Isabella           FR Lakeland               6:14.49     6  
  3 Schoone, Rachel           JR Tomahawk               7:08.66     4  
  4 Shim, Hae Min             SR Conserve Sch           7:24.82     2  
  5 Wesenberg, Sarah          FR Conserve Sch           7:36.71     1  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sudbury, Rachel           FR Tomahawk              13:25.15     8  
  2 Vangarde, Maranatha       JR Tomahawk              13:55.30     6  
  3 Hicks, Bri                FR Lakeland              14:11.90     4  
  4 Wilson, Emily M           SO Lakeland              14:45.68     2  
  5 Grooters, Jaci            SO Lakeland              14:55.74     1  
  6 Shim, Hae Min             SR Conserve Sch          16:40.44  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emmerich, Kendra          FR Lakeland                 19.01     8  
  2 Greil, Nikole             JR Tomahawk                 19.06     6  
  3 Gillich, Samantha         SO Lakeland                 20.58     4  
  4 Kumpula, Ginger           SO Lakeland                 21.23     2  
 -- Fenter, Helene            SR Merrill                    DNF  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greil, Nikole             JR Tomahawk                 57.68     8  
  2 Emmerich, Kendra          FR Lakeland                 58.51     6  
  3 Kumpula, Ginger           SO Lakeland                 59.68     4  
  4 Gillich, Samantha         SO Lakeland               1:01.80     2  
 -- Fenter, Helene            SR Merrill                     NT  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lakeland                                              56.54     8  
     1) Peters, Marie SR                2) Brodhead, Rachel SO            
     3) Gesch, Taylor SO                4) Emmerich, Kendra FR            
  2 Tomahawk                                              56.99     6  
     1) Dennis, Shanna SR               2) Hilgendorf, Elizabeth SR       
     3) Mickelson, Cassidy JR           4) Graeber, Alex SO               
     5) Vieget, McKena FR               6)                                
  3 Conserve School                                       59.78     4  
     1) Eliot, Wendy SR                 2) Singleton, Sophie SO           
     3) Smaglik, Alex FR                4) Graham, Brittany SR            
     5) Richterova, Karolina JR         6)                                
  4 Merrill                                             1:01.06     2  
     1) Akey, Rachel SR                 2) Clayton, Savannah JR           
     3) Fenter, Helene SR               4) Jones, Emily FR                
     5) Ollhoff, Alex SR                6) Polak, Taylor FR               
  5 Mercer HS                                           1:05.95  
     1) Hendrickson, Chaunte SR         2) Klein, Barbara SO              
     3) Watts, Erica FR                 4) Altman, Chelsea FR             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lakeland                                            2:03.88     8  
     1) Smith, Jamie SR                 2) Roach, Dana JR                 
     3) Theuerkauf, Carly SO            4) Maki, Katrina SO               
  2 Mercer HS                                           2:03.98     6  
     1) Hendrickson, Chaunte SR         2) Klein, McKenna JR              
     3) Klopatek, Katie SO              4) Altman, Chelsea FR             
  3 Tomahawk                                            2:06.30     4  
     1) Hilgendorf, Elizabeth SR        2) Graeber, Alex SO               
     3) White, Megan SO                 4) Albert, Michaela FR            
     5) King, Paige FR                  6)                                
  4 Conserve School                                     2:07.10     2  
     1) Eliot, Wendy SR                 2) Singleton, Sophie SO           
     3) Smaglik, Alex FR                4) Graham, Brittany SR            
     5) Richterova, Karolina JR         6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lakeland                                            4:49.29     8  
     1) Smith, Jamie SR                 2) Roach, Dana JR                 
     3) Theuerkauf, Carly SO            4) Wildcat, Mary Ann JR           
  2 Tomahawk                                            5:01.75     6  
     1) Greil, Nikole JR                2) Braatz, Anna FR                
     3) King, Paige FR                  4) Vieget, McKena FR              
  3 Merrill                                             5:13.91     4  
     1) Chism, Sabrina SO               2) Czech, Brianna SR              
     3) Moonen, Kathleen SO             4) Peterson, Kelci FR             
     5) Yirkovsky, Ally SO              6)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lakeland                                           11:07.82     8  
     1) Bassett, Hayley SR              2) Christian, Ariel FR            
     3) VanRoy, Holly JR                4) Wilson, Emily K SO             
  2 Tomahawk                                           12:06.67     6  
     1) Krick, Colleen JR               2) Vangarde, Maranatha JR         
     3) Braatz, Anna FR                 4) Gustafson, Allison FR          
     5) Koshak, Amanda FR               6)                                
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klopatek, Katie           SO Mercer HS              4-03.00     8  
  2 Akey, Rachel              SR Merrill                4-00.00     6  
  3 Nettesheim, Beth          SO Tomahawk               4-00.00     4  
 -- Richterova, Karolina      JR Conserve Sch                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Emily              FR Merrill                7-00.00     8  
  2 Loretz, Michelle          SO Tomahawk               6-06.00     5  
  2 Brodhead, Rachel          SO Lakeland               6-06.00     5  
  4 Maki, Katrina             SO Lakeland               6-00.00     2  
  5 Renn, Kelsey              FR Tomahawk               6-00.00     1  
  6 Gesch, Taylor             SO Lakeland               6-00.00  
  7 Greil, Nikole             JR Tomahawk               5-06.00  
  8 Guzman, Xanath            SO Mercer HS              5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Falesch, Carol            JR Lakeland              14-00.75     8  
  2 Graham, Brittany          SR Conserve Sch          13-06.25     6  
  3 Brodhead, Rachel          SO Lakeland              13-01.00     4  
  4 Czech, Brianna            SR Merrill               12-08.25     2  
  5 Klein, McKenna            JR Mercer HS             12-06.75     1  
  6 White, Megan              SO Tomahawk              12-05.25  
  7 Vieget, McKena            FR Tomahawk              11-10.50  
  8 Moonen, Kathleen          SO Merrill               10-11.50  
  9 Guzman, Xanath            SO Mercer HS             10-04.75  
 10 Ollhoff, Alex             SR Merrill               10-04.25  
 11 Mueller, Courtney         FR Conserve Sch          10-04.00  
 12 Warbalow, Amy             SR Lakeland              10-03.25  
 13 Eliot, Wendy              SR Conserve Sch          10-01.50  
 14 Klein, Barbara            SO Mercer HS              9-09.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gesch, Taylor             SO Lakeland              30-06.50     8  
  2 Krick, Colleen            JR Tomahawk              28-07.00     6  
  3 Jones, Emily              FR Merrill               27-07.00     4  
  4 Czech, Brianna            SR Merrill               27-05.00     2  
  5 Polak, Taylor             FR Merrill               25-11.00     1  
  6 Loretz, Michelle          SO Tomahawk              25-09.00  
  7 Nettesheim, Beth          SO Tomahawk              25-03.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roeder, Nici              SR Mercer HS             29-11.50     8  
  2 Roloff, Brittany          FR Tomahawk              29-01.00     6  
  3 Wesenberg, Sarah          FR Conserve Sch          25-05.00     4  
  4 Maki, Katrina             SO Lakeland              25-03.00     2  
  5 Brenizer, Samantha        SR Mercer HS             24-10.75     1  
  6 Singleton, Sophie         SO Conserve Sch          23-04.00  
  7 Zillman, Amanda           SO Tomahawk              22-01.00  
  8 Voigt, Amanda             SR Merrill               22-00.00  
  9 Brixus, RaeAnn            FR Tomahawk              21-06.50  
 10 Juedes, Megan             SO Merrill               18-05.00  
 11 Watts, Erica              FR Mercer HS             15-11.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roeder, Nici              SR Mercer HS               102-03     8  
  2 Maki, Katrina             SO Lakeland                 84-07     6  
  3 Juedes, Megan             SO Merrill                  77-03     4  
  4 Ave'Lallemant, Rachel     SR Lakeland                 70-02     2  
  5 Brenizer, Samantha        SR Mercer HS                68-03     1  
  6 Roloff, Brittany          FR Tomahawk                 64-02  
  7 Voigt, Amanda             SR Merrill                  62-11  
  8 Hendrickson, Chaunte      SR Mercer HS                61-08  
  9 Singleton, Sophie         SO Conserve Sch             61-00  
 10 Wesenberg, Sarah          FR Conserve Sch             57-09  
 10 Zillman, Amanda           SO Tomahawk                 57-09  
 12 Brixus, RaeAnn            FR Tomahawk                 45-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Choi, Joon                SR Conserve Sch             11.90   2    8  
  2 Neri, Rick                SO Lakeland                 12.17   2    6  
  3 Galloy, Dan               FR Tomahawk                 12.33   2    4  
  4 Lambert, Joe              SR Mercer HS                12.47   2    2  
  5 Weldon, Cole              FR Lakeland                 12.55   2    1  
  6 Clark, Brandon            FR Northland Pi             12.62   1 
  7 Mitchell, Kenyon          SO Conserve Sch             12.72   2 
  8 Hendzel, Larry            FR Tomahawk                 12.89   2 
  9 Lee, Daniel               FR Conserve Sch             13.15   1 
 10 Jones, Evan               FR Northland Pi             13.25   1 
 11 Elizondo, Owen            SO Lakeland                 13.27   2 
 12 Kopanski, Tim             FR Northland Pi             13.69   1 
 13 Raschke, Ryan             JR Mercer HS                14.40   1 
 14 Arndt, Ben                JR Tomahawk                 14.44   1 
 15 Robl, Jack                FR Mercer HS                15.42   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Choi, Joon                SR Conserve Sch             24.01   2    8  
  2 Neri, Rick                SO Lakeland                 24.77   2    6  
  3 Lambert, Joe              SR Mercer HS                24.80   2    4  
  4 Ranallo, Vinny            SR Mercer HS                25.37   2    2  
  5 Lonsdorf, David           SR Lakeland                 25.52   2    1  
  6 Clark, Brandon            FR Northland Pi             26.30   2 
  7 Laszczkowski, Tyler       FR Northland Pi             27.17   2 
  8 Jones, Evan               FR Northland Pi             27.90   1 
  9 Elizondo, Owen            SO Lakeland                 27.94   2 
 10 Norton, Mike              JR Tomahawk                 28.01   1 
 11 Lee, Daniel               FR Conserve Sch             28.23   1 
 12 Arndt, Ben                JR Tomahawk                 31.03   1 
 13 Miller, Tom               FR Tomahawk                 32.85   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lonsdorf, David           SR Lakeland                 56.13     8  
  2 Daigle, Garrett           SO Tomahawk                 58.91     6  
  3 Satran, Lee               SO Northland Pi           1:03.25     4  
  4 Alesauskas, Andrew        SO Lakeland               1:03.64     2  
  5 Benner, Adam              JR Tomahawk               1:04.62     1  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LaBarge, Justin           FR Lakeland               2:14.58     8  
  2 Klopatek, Matt            SR Mercer HS              2:17.28     6  
  3 Hoffmeister, Kyle         JR Mercer HS              2:21.08     4  
  4 Dahl, Dylan               FR Tomahawk               2:24.10     2  
  5 Brockkoetter, Lukas       JR Conserve Sch           2:27.70     1  
  6 Dobbs, Michael            SO Northland Pi           2:27.96  
  7 Gustafson, Josh           SO Lakeland               2:37.12  
  8 Naffziger, Mason          JR Lakeland               2:38.30  
  9 Lee, Juho                 SR Conserve Sch           2:38.67  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wincent, Cole             SO Conserve Sch           5:13.29     8  
  2 Hoffmeister, Kyle         JR Mercer HS              5:14.57     6  
  3 Dahl, Dylan               FR Tomahawk               5:19.41     4  
  4 McNeil, Cody              FR Northland Pi           5:30.42     2  
  5 Boes, Alec                SO Mercer HS              5:39.36     1  
  6 Lang, Jake                SR Lakeland               5:49.07  
  7 Gustafson, Josh           SO Lakeland               5:51.28  
  8 Goessl, Jordan            FR Lakeland               5:53.00  
  9 Lee, Juho                 SR Conserve Sch           5:56.06  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wincent, Cole             SO Conserve Sch          11:43.60     8  
  2 Butler, Colton            SO Tomahawk              12:38.73     6  
  3 Lang, Jake                SR Lakeland              12:50.31     4  
  4 Collins, Justin           SO Northland Pi          13:16.92     2  
  5 Camp, Alexander           FR Northland Pi          13:24.47     1  
  6 Zdanowicz, Cory           JR Lakeland              13:36.11  
  7 Korinek, Gabe             FR Conserve Sch          13:43.66  
  8 Naffziger, Mason          JR Lakeland              13:56.69  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spaeth, Travis            SO Tomahawk                 18.02     8  
  2 LaBarge, Justin           FR Lakeland                 19.33     6  
  3 Breese, Cody              SO Northland Pi             23.37     4  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blum, Christian           JR Conserve Sch             47.67     8  
  2 Scott, Jud                SO Lakeland                 48.12     6  
  3 Iltis, Brian              FR Lakeland                 54.41     4  
  4 Breese, Cody              SO Northland Pi             56.03     2  
  5 Elliott, Dylan            FR Lakeland                 56.16     1  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tomahawk                                              47.93     8  
     1) Record, Elijah JR               2) Gaedtke, Ryan SR               
     3) Galloy, Dan FR                  4) Hendzel, Larry FR              
  2 Lakeland                                              51.00     6  
     1) Lang, Luke FR                   2) Boeshaar, Ryan SO              
     3) Malicki, Doug FR                4) Scharbarth, Tyler SO           
  3 Northland Pines                                       51.95     4  
     1) Bozic, Dan SO                   2) Jones, Evan FR                 
     3) Nell, Zach SO                   4) Kopanski, Tim FR               
  4 Conserve School                                       51.97     2  
     1) Mitchell, Kenyon SO             2) Lee, Daniel FR                 
     3) Clark, Geof FR                  4) Poplawski, Bace JR             
  5 Mercer HS                                             56.09  
     1) Richards, Jeff SR               2) Robl, Jack FR                  
     3) Boes, Alec SO                   4) Benson, Josh SO                
     5) Raschke, Ryan JR                6) Klopatek, Matt SR              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercer HS                                           1:37.71     8  
     1) Molter, John SR                 2) Ranallo, Vinny SR              
     3) Klopatek, Matt SR               4) Hoffmeister, Kyle JR           
     5) Lambert, Joe SR                 6)                                
  2 Lakeland                                            1:41.47     6  
     1) Lang, Luke FR                   2) Scharbarth, Tyler SO           
     3) Scott, Jud SO                   4) Weldon, Cole FR                
  3 Tomahawk                                            1:44.27     4  
     1) Norton, Mike JR                 2) Spaeth, Travis SO              
     3) Gaedtke, Ryan SR                4) Hendzel, Larry FR              
  4 Conserve School                                     1:46.78     2  
     1) Mitchell, Kenyon SO             2) Blum, Christian JR             
     3) Clark, Geof FR                  4) Poplawski, Bace JR             
  5 Northland Pines                                     1:49.43  
     1) Mai, Brett FR                   2) Laszczkowski, Tyler FR         
     3) Breese, Cody SO                 4) Nell, Zach SO                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conserve School                                     3:53.35     8  
     1) Choi, Joon SR                   2) Lee, Juho SR                   
     3) Blum, Christian JR              4) Korinek, Gabe FR               
     5) Poplawski, Bace JR              6) Brockkoetter, Lukas JR         
  2 Lakeland                                            4:14.45     6  
     1) Alesauskas, Andrew SO           2) Africano, Frank FR             
     3) Elliott, Dylan FR               4) Sanderson, Zach FR             
  3 Tomahawk                                            4:39.73     4  
     1) Benner, Adam JR                 2) Norton, Mike JR                
     3) Lemke, Brogan SO                4) Miller, Tom FR                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tomahawk                                           10:16.26     8  
     1) Butler, Colton SO               2) Daigle, Garrett SO             
     3) Dahl, Dylan FR                  4) Lemke, Brogan SO               
  2 Northland Pines                                    10:25.19     6  
     1) Satran, Lee SO                  2) Dobbs, Michael SO              
     3) Collins, Justin SO              4) Camp, Alexander FR             
  3 Lakeland                                           10:52.77     4  
     1) Wenzlick, David JR              2) Zdanowicz, Cory JR             
     3) Goessl, Jordan FR               4) Sanderson, Zach FR             
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ranallo, Vinny            SR Mercer HS              5-04.00     8  
  2 Record, Elijah            JR Tomahawk               5-02.00     6  
  3 Laszczkowski, Tyler       FR Northland Pi           5-02.00     4  
  4 Klopatek, Matt            SR Mercer HS              5-00.00     2  
  5 Iltis, Brian              FR Lakeland               5-00.00     1  
  6 Blum, Christian           JR Conserve Sch           4-10.00  
  7 Filip, Jordan             FR Lakeland               4-08.00  
  8 Clark, Brandon            FR Northland Pi           4-06.00  
  9 Nell, Zach                SO Northland Pi           4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Molter, John              SR Mercer HS             10-06.00     8  
  2 Daigle, Garrett           SO Tomahawk              10-00.00     6  
  3 Clark, Brandon            FR Northland Pi           8-00.00     4  
  4 Norton, Mike              JR Tomahawk               8-00.00     2  
  5 Lemke, Brogan             SO Tomahawk               7-06.00     1  
  6 Raschke, Ryan             JR Mercer HS              7-00.00  
  6 Malicki, Doug             FR Lakeland               7-00.00  
  8 Filip, Jordan             FR Lakeland               6-06.00  
 -- Mai, Brett                FR Northland Pi                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Marquis          FR Lakeland              18-00.00     8  
  2 Hendzel, Larry            FR Tomahawk              16-05.50     6  
  3 Laszczkowski, Tyler       FR Northland Pi          15-11.25     4  
  4 Lee, Daniel               FR Conserve Sch          15-03.50     2  
  5 Weldon, Cole              FR Lakeland              15-03.50     1  
  6 Choi, Joon                SR Conserve Sch          14-08.25  
  7 Brockkoetter, Lukas       JR Conserve Sch          14-03.25  
  8 Benner, Adam              JR Tomahawk              13-09.75  
  9 Hesse, Craig              JR Northland Pi          13-07.25  
 10 Benson, Josh              SO Mercer HS             11-11.25  
 11 Arndt, Ben                JR Tomahawk              11-02.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mai, Brett                FR Northland Pi          36-00.00     8  
  2 Spaeth, Travis            SO Tomahawk              35-06.00     6  
  3 Galloy, Dan               FR Tomahawk              35-05.00     4  
  4 Boeshaar, Ryan            SO Lakeland              34-02.00     2  
  5 Breese, Cody              SO Northland Pi          28-10.50     1  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ranallo, Vinny            SR Mercer HS             38-04.00     8  
  2 Bruesewitz, Zach          FR Tomahawk              33-11.75     6  
  3 Velasquez, Sergio         JR Lakeland              33-11.50     4  
  4 Robl, Jack                FR Mercer HS             33-11.00     2  
  5 Gaedtke, Ryan             SR Tomahawk              33-05.50     1  
  6 Richards, Jeff            SR Mercer HS             33-03.50  
  7 Ritchie, Jeremy           SR Lakeland              33-02.50  
  8 Christensen, Tyler        FR Northland Pi          33-01.00  
  9 Kuehn, Nathan             SO Tomahawk              32-02.25  
 10 Boeshaar, Ryan            SO Lakeland              28-04.00  
 10 Hesse, Craig              JR Northland Pi          28-04.00  
 12 Korinek, Gabe             FR Conserve Sch          26-06.00  
 13 Burgeois, Henry           FR Conserve Sch          26-03.00  
 14 Hartwig, Tim              FR Northland Pi          25-11.00  
 15 Konow, Brandon            FR Conserve Sch          22-04.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richards, Jeff            SR Mercer HS               110-08     8  
  2 Gaedtke, Ryan             SR Tomahawk                105-00     6  
  3 Robl, Jack                FR Mercer HS                92-06     4  
  4 Christensen, Tyler        FR Northland Pi             90-09     2  
  5 Bruesewitz, Zach          FR Tomahawk                 89-09     1  
  6 Boes, Alec                SO Mercer HS                89-06  
  7 Elizondo, Owen            SO Lakeland                 89-04  
  8 Benson, Josh              SO Mercer HS                88-03  
  9 Ritchie, Jeremy           SR Lakeland                 83-07  
 10 Velasquez, Sergio         JR Lakeland                 82-02  
 11 Kopanski, Tim             FR Northland Pi             80-04  
 12 Kuehn, Nathan             SO Tomahawk                 79-04  
 13 Konow, Brandon            FR Conserve Sch             71-11  
 14 Burgeois, Henry           FR Conserve Sch             67-02  
 15 Korinek, Gabe             FR Conserve Sch             66-01  
 16 Hartwig, Tim              FR Northland Pi             64-09  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lakeland                   144        2) Tomahawk                  105   
    3) Mercer HS                   44        4) Merrill                    41   
    5) Conserve School             27                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tomahawk                   100        2) Lakeland                   91   
    3) Mercer HS                   73        4) Conserve School            55   
    5) Northland Pines             48