Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2018 04:38 PM
                     All American Invitational - 3/24/2018                     
                      Knowles Fieldhouse, UW-River Falls                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 9:46.22  2007        Eastview                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Forest Lake                                        10:20.98   10   
     1) Hauer, Amelea FR                2) Wilson, Ava 8                  
     3) Stang, Annabelle 8              4) Andrews, Mckenna FR            
  2 Hudson                                             10:29.65    8   
     1) Bennett, Julia SR               2) Bond, Lizzy FR                 
     3) Czupryna, Sarah SR              4) Czupryna, Anna SO              
  3 Osceola                                            10:33.68    6   
     1) Gearin, Caroline SO             2) Swanson, Anna JR               
     3) Feske, Shaylee FR               4) Ellefson, Lauren FR            
  4 New Richmond                                       10:34.19    5   
     1) Harris, Kayla FR                2) Harrold, Colette SO            
     3) Kling, Barb FR                  4) Rogers, Willa FR               
  5 Rochester Century                                  11:08.06    4   
     1) Flodstrom, Ellie 8              2) Speer, Kennedy 8               
     3) Lund, Kylie JR                  4) Willaby, Heather SO            
  6 Anoka                                              11:26.87    3   
     1) Rowe, Maddie SR                 2) Rowe, Olivia SO                
     3) Butler, Delaney SR              4) Bragg, Alexandra SO            
  7 Rice Lake                                          12:13.60    2   
     1) Cich, Tricia JR                 2) Reidt, Aubrey SR               
     3) Carlstrom, Tessa SO             4) Dong, Katy SR                  
 
Event 7  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 8:27.64  2005        Henry Sibley                              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forest Lake                                         8:50.55   10   
     1) Valentin, William SR            2) Babcock, Charlie JR            
     3) Stenning, Adam SR               4) Erickson, Ethan SO             
     5) Sampson, Drew FR                6) Parent, Nick SO                
  2 Rochester Century                                   8:51.82    8   
     1) HANSON, GABRIEL SO              2) MURRAY, JACKSON JR             
     3) RUFF, JOSEPH JR                 4) PHILPOTT, KYLE JR              
  3 Anoka                                               8:52.30    6   
     1) Lee, Alex SR                    2) Langer, Nathan SR              
     3) Sandstrom, Colby JR             4) Behnke-Nead, Ryan FR           
  4 Farmington                                          9:00.68    5   
     1) Sevenich, Regan JR              2) LaVigne, Trevor JR             
     3) Spain, Robert FR                4) Speikers, Caden SO             
  5 Osceola                                             9:05.58    4   
     1) FELDT, JACK SR                  2) SLATER, BLAKE SO               
     3) OLSON, DAVID SO                 4) ROGERS, RYAN SR                
  6 Hudson                                              9:14.65    3   
     1) Wimer, Cale SO                  2) Kiecker, Samuel JR             
     3) Saterbak, Tait SR               4) Sansone, Keegan SR             
  7 New Richmond                                        9:48.19    2   
     1) Anton, Caleb JR                 2) Haasch, John SR                
     3) Kilabarda, Andrew SO            4) Fore, Max JR                   
  8 Rice Lake                                          10:00.16    1   
     1) Parkman, Cole SO                2) Nelson, Johnathon FR           
     3) Dong, Aaron SO                  4) Johnson, Lucas SO              
  9 Onalaska                                           10:09.61  
     1) Coles, Jaden JR                 2) Nagy, Carson FR                
     3) Simon, Cameron FR               4) Tull, Moses FR                 
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: #  8.26  2015        Karina Joiner, East Ridge                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dierks, Bailee            JR Hudson                    8.80q  2 
  2 Scott, Myiah              JR Farmington                9.13q  1 
  3 Lange, Abbi               JR Rochester Ce              9.44q  3 
  4 Foster, Chloe             SR Forest Lake               9.45q  1 
  5 Greene, Tierra            JR Anoka                     9.58q  2 
  6 Haase, Katie              JR Osceola                   9.64q  1 
  7 Mallin, Allyson           FR Osceola                   9.68q  3 
  8 Grundstrom, Madison       JR River Falls               9.93q  3 
  9 Sansone, Kaleigh          SO Hudson                    9.95   1 
 10 Bastian, Lauren           JR Anoka                     9.96   2 
 11 Mlejnek, Jasmine          JR Rice Lake                 9.97   3 
 12 Lazzaris, Clara           JR Onalaska                 10.01   2 
 13 Montreal, Abbie           FR New Richmond             10.35   2 
 14 Heydt, Lauren             SR Rochester Ce             10.52   2 
 15 Okeleye, Rachel           SO East Ridge               10.53   3 
 16 Mench, Madison            JR North Branch             10.72   1 
 17 Trochill, Taylor          SO Farmington               11.10   3 
 18 Heinen, Amanda            SR North Branch             11.23   3 
 19 Zlabek, Caitlin           SO Onalaska                 11.51   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: #  7.77  2017        Evan El-Halawani, Lakeville North           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maack, Carter             JR Hudson                    8.13q  3 
  2 DYE, TYLER                SO Osceola                   8.28q  1 
  3 Hedlund, Caleb            SR Rochester Ce              8.43q  2 
  4 Madyun, Micah             JR Anoka                     8.50q  1 
  5 Gutsalyuk, Justin         JR Farmington                8.69q  3 
  6 Nee, Connor               SR Rochester Ce              8.86q  2 
  7 Heckt, Jackson            JR Anoka                     9.15q  3 
  8 Christman, Gannon         SO Rice Lake                 9.29q  2 
  9 Somerville, Ray           SR Hudson                    9.32   1 
 10 Powers, Joe               SO New Richmond              9.33   1 
 11 Bliese, Samuel            SR Rice Lake                 9.35   3 
 12 BAIER, GABE               JR Osceola                   9.40   2 
 13 Parker, Justin            SR Onalaska                  9.62   3 
 14 Stenske, Martin           SO New Richmond              9.65   2 
 15 Fosler, Samuel            JR River Falls               9.97   2 
 16 Dupslaff, Eli             SR North Branch             10.10   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: #  7.24  2012        Kat Keller, New Richmond                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mozes, Kinga              JR Rochester Ce            # 7.21q  3 
  2 LeFever, Lexi             SR Hudson                    7.44q  1 
  3 Naranjo Mata, Sofia       JR River Falls               7.48q  2 
  4 Bailey, Azure             JR East Ridge                7.77q  1 
  5 Dodge, Sofia              JR Forest Lake               7.79q  3 
  6 Millerman, Paige          JR Rice Lake                 7.90q  1 
  7 Werner, Mackenzie         JR East Ridge                7.91q  1 
  8 Dabrowski, Katie          SR Onalaska                  7.92q  3 
  9 Schurrer, Alicia          SR Forest Lake               7.94   2 
 10 Schwartz, Abby            SR Farmington                8.08   2  8.073
 10 Berg, Madison             FR River Falls               8.08   3  8.073
 12 Hanson, Brittany          SR Osceola                   8.08   3  8.078
 13 Newman, Emma              SR Hudson                    8.12   3 
 14 Hubmer, Bailey            JR New Richmond              8.17   2 
 15 Ellefson, Brooke          SO Osceola                   8.21   2 
 16 Kristo, Emily             JR North Branch              8.23   1 
 17 Ness, Tessa               SR Rice Lake                 8.36   2 
 18 Bauer, Paige              FR North Branch              8.48   1 
 19 Janiak, Mara              JR Anoka                     8.51   1 
 20 Dolezal, Kayla            SO New Richmond              8.63   2 
 -- Mozes, Luca               FR Rochester Ce                DQ   3 
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: #  6.53  2013        Andrew Anyaogo, Lakeville North             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ntege,, Maxwell           SR East Ridge                6.66q  2 
  2 Dodge, Eli                SR Forest Lake               6.76q  1 
  3 Weiss, David              SR Anoka                     6.80q  3 
  4 Clerveaux, Marquez        JR Rice Lake                 6.82q  1 
  5 Creen, Jared              JR River Falls               6.84q  2 
  6 Calder, Eric              SO Forest Lake               6.87q  1 
  7 Hagerty, Anthony          SR Anoka                     6.91q  3 
  8 Amundson, Garrtett        SO Hudson                    6.96q  3 
  9 Haugen,, Thomas           SO East Ridge                6.97   3 
 10 HUBER, ISIAH              FR Rochester Ce              6.99   3 
 11 Moe, Alijah               JR Farmington                7.00   1  6.994
 12 Birch, Cole               SR New Richmond              7.00   2  6.997
 13 Ondrusik, Elijah          SR Hudson                    7.01   1 
 14 SMITH, COLIN              JR Rochester Ce              7.04   3 
 15 Kohel, Seth               SO River Falls               7.10   2  7.096
 16 Borgstrom, John           SO New Richmond              7.10   1  7.097
 17 Lubinsky, Nate            SO Onalaska                  7.15   2 
 18 Jensen, Nick              SR North Branch              7.17   2  7.162
 19 SCOTT, TRAY               JR Osceola                   7.17   1  7.170
 20 WHITE, COLTER             SR Osceola                   7.21   2  7.201
 21 Sutton, Brandon           SR Rice Lake                 7.21   1  7.207
 22 Soppeland, Connor         SO Farmington                7.36   2  7.353
 23 Nadeau, Eric              FR North Branch              7.36   3  7.355
 -- Williams, Calvin          SO Onalaska                    DQ   3 
 
Event 39  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 4:22.45  2015        River Falls                               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Anoka                                               4:21.61#  2  10   
     1) Josephson, Noelle SR            2) Senior, Aiden JR               
     3) Paulson, Sydney SR              4) Krone, Taylor SR               
  2 Forest Lake                                         4:43.21   2   8   
     1) Schurrer, Alicia SR             2) Dolby, Madeline JR             
     3) Parent, Jennifer SR             4) Parent, Jordan 7               
  3 Hudson                                              4:46.77   1   6   
     1) Sansone, Kaleigh SO             2) Malchow, Maia JR               
     3) Wassman, Shay SO                4) Bond, Lizzy FR                 
  4 East Ridge                                          4:47.82   1   5   
     1) Okeleye, Rachel SO              2) Bailey, Azure JR               
     3) Werner, Morgan JR               4) Gerlach, Gwyneth SO            
  5 Rochester Century                                   4:48.58   2   4   
     1) Linder, Sarrah 8                2) Obang, Mongi SO                
     3) Heydt, Lauren SR                4) Miller, Kaitlin JR             
     5) Henrichsen, Ella FR             6)                                
  6 Osceola                                             4:50.19   1   3   
     1) Hanson, Brittany SR             2) Haase, Katie JR                
     3) Ellefson, Brooke SO             4) Fogelberg, Alli FR             
  7 River Falls                                         4:51.29   2   2   
     1) Dixen, Rayna JR                 2) Szymanski, Jordan FR           
     3) Putzier, Elsa JR                4) Weideman, Meggie SO            
  8 Onalaska                                            4:53.14   1   1   
     1) Williams, Alliya SO             2) Zlabek, Caitlin SO             
     3) Mickschl, Liv SO                4) Harding, Jenny SO              
  9 Farmington                                          5:00.02   2 
     1) Robins, Nyeaa SO                2) Kammueller, Rachel SO          
     3) Hart, Sophie FR                 4) Felch, Kailey SO               
 10 North Branch High Sc                                5:06.42   1 
     1) Groen, Elizabeth 8              2) Hoard, Savanah JR              
     3) Peterson, Brittan FR            4) Osland, Olivia 8               
 11 Rice Lake                                           5:12.85   2 
     1) Rohde, Racheal FR               2) Roberts, Jenna JR              
     3) Millerman, Paige JR             4) Harris, Haley JR               
 12 New Richmond                                        5:24.57   1 
     1) Olien, Chloe FR                 2) Zinck, Addie FR                
     3) Berget, Jade SO                 4) Wilson, Jennah JR              
 
Event 40  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 3:49.85  2017        Hastings                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Farmington                                          3:54.11   1  10   
     1) Gutsalyuk, Justin JR            2) Moe, Alijah JR                 
     3) Childress, Makaia SO            4) Sevenich, Regan JR             
  2 Anoka                                               3:54.34   2   8   
     1) Weiss, David SR                 2) Belii, Daniel SR               
     3) Nyeme, Alvin JR                 4) Muehlhauser, Bruce JR          
  3 River Falls                                         3:58.46   2   6   
     1) Hieb, Nicholas SO               2) Prigge, Mason JR               
     3) Linton, Karl JR                 4) Syverson, Jared JR             
  4 Onalaska                                            3:58.73   2   5   
     1) Pfaff, Owen SR                  2) Franzini, Alex JR              
     3) Wallace, Caleb JR               4) Robinson, Aidan SO             
  5 East Ridge                                          4:03.22   1   4   
     1) Haugen,, Thomas SO              2) Becker,, Jacob SO              
     3) Gramer, Eric SO                 4) Kugel,, Joshua SR              
  6 Osceola                                             4:06.60   1   3   
     1) JOHNSON, LOGAN SO               2) WHITE, COLTER SR               
     3) GERMAIN, MATT SO                4) HEIMBACH, COBY SO              
  7 Hudson                                              4:09.75   2   2   
     1) Amundson, Garrtett SO           2) Pierce, Charles SO             
     3) Saterbak, Tait SR               4) Auge, Tyler JR                 
  8 Rochester Century                                   4:12.78   1   1   
     1) JOHNSON, OWEN FR                2) KNAPP, RYAN SR                 
     3) NAH, STEVEN JR                  4) Benjamin, Jose SR              
  9 Forest Lake                                         4:15.02   1 
     1) Brisbois, Gabe SO               2) Asperheim, Ian SR              
     3) Favreau, Sam JR                 4) Pope, Beck SO                  
     5) Sampson, Drew FR                6)                                
 10 New Richmond                                        4:20.06   1 
     1) Germain, Christian JR           2) Hartung, Cayden JR             
     3) Strand, Austin JR               4) Haasch, John SR                
 11 North Branch High Sc                                4:27.90   2 
     1) Mattson, Connor JR              2) Toussaint, Harrison FR         
     3) Groen, Andrew SR                4) Corner, Colton JR              
 12 Rice Lake                                           4:36.39   2 
     1) Phillips, Nickolas SR           2) Larson, Preston SR             
     3) Nelson, Johnathon FR            4) Dong, Aaron SO                 
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 5:05.91  2007        MdKenzie Melander, Eastview               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Malacek, Kora             FR Onalaska               5:29.49   2  10   
  2 Duffy, Regan              JR Forest Lake            5:33.29   2   8   
  3 Belany, Alicia            FR Hudson                 5:38.51   2   6   
  4 Witte, Abby               SR East Ridge             5:53.55   2   5   
  5 Rogers, Willa             FR New Richmond           5:53.84   2   4   
  6 Ellefson, Lauren          FR Osceola                5:58.30   1   3   
  7 Geving, Tatum             FR East Ridge             6:02.51   1   2   
  8 Willaby, Heather          SO Rochester Ce           6:04.89   2   1   
  9 Becker, Alli              JR Anoka                  6:10.47   2 
 10 Hudella, Kora              8 North Branch           6:10.98   2 
 11 Faust, Abbi               JR Hudson                 6:22.55   1 
 12 Haines, Hunter             8 Forest Lake            6:23.04   2 
 13 Nelson, Gail              JR North Branch           6:35.37   1 
 14 Dong, Katy                SR Rice Lake              6:46.26   1 
 15 Thieschafer, Alysa        JR Anoka                  6:48.63   1 
 16 Jahnke, Riley             SO River Falls            6:58.56   1 
 17 Rondeau, Kayla            SO Osceola                7:15.52   1 
 18 Carlstrom, Tessa          SO Rice Lake              7:17.88   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 4:18.60  2014        Zach Benning, Hastings                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ball, Max                 SR Hudson                 4:44.83   2  10   
  2 Wachter, Dylan            SR New Richmond           4:44.97   2   8   
  3 Reimann,, Joseph          JR East Ridge             4:45.00   2   6   
  4 Babcock, Charlie          JR Forest Lake            4:45.06   2   5   
  5 Imse,, Ryan               JR East Ridge             4:56.14   2   4   
  6 Madsen, Joseph            SO River Falls            4:56.56   2   3   
  7 Nihart, Joseph            JR North Branch           5:00.11   2   2   
  8 Vanacker, Jerimiah        SO Forest Lake            5:01.25   2   1   
  9 Rayne, Benjamin           SR River Falls            5:01.47   2 
 10 Hess, Connor              SR Hudson                 5:01.82   2 
 11 Langer, Nathan            SR Anoka                  5:12.64   1 
 12 PONCELET, ETHAN           JR Rochester Ce           5:14.19   1 
 13 Penzkover, Derek          FR Rice Lake              5:18.94   1 
 14 Stansbury, Cole           SR Farmington             5:19.58   1 
 15 Mason, Issac              JR Rice Lake              5:21.98   2 
 16 Bear, Aiden               JR North Branch           5:23.42   2 
 17 LARSON, BENJAMIN          SO Rochester Ce           5:25.01   1 
 18 OLSON, DAVID              SO Osceola                5:29.69   1 
 19 Meinert, Josh             JR Anoka                  5:32.61   1 
 20 Kilabarda, Andrew         SO New Richmond           5:40.65   1 
 21 Nagy, Carson              FR Onalaska               5:40.70   1 
 22 Jacobson-Schulte, Atticu  FR Farmington             5:52.40   1 
 23 Simon, Cameron            FR Onalaska               6:07.16   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  7.77  2017        Evan El-Halawani, Lakeville North           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maack, Carter             JR Hudson                    7.97   10   
  2 DYE, TYLER                SO Osceola                   8.34    8   
  3 Madyun, Micah             JR Anoka                     8.46    6   
  4 Gutsalyuk, Justin         JR Farmington                8.49    5   
  5 Hedlund, Caleb            SR Rochester Ce              8.52    4   
  6 Nee, Connor               SR Rochester Ce              8.73    3   
  7 Heckt, Jackson            JR Anoka                     8.84    2   
  8 Christman, Gannon         SO Rice Lake                 9.79    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Somerville, Ray           SR Hudson                          
 10 Powers, Joe               SO New Richmond                    
 11 Bliese, Samuel            SR Rice Lake                       
 12 BAIER, GABE               JR Osceola                         
 13 Parker, Justin            SR Onalaska                        
 14 Stenske, Martin           SO New Richmond                    
 15 Fosler, Samuel            JR River Falls                     
 16 Dupslaff, Eli             SR North Branch                    
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  8.26  2015        Karina Joiner, East Ridge                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dierks, Bailee            JR Hudson                    8.61   10   
  2 Scott, Myiah              JR Farmington                8.99    8   
  3 Foster, Chloe             SR Forest Lake               9.17    6   
  4 Greene, Tierra            JR Anoka                     9.56    5   
  5 Lange, Abbi               JR Rochester Ce              9.61    4   
  6 Mallin, Allyson           FR Osceola                   9.74    3   
  7 Grundstrom, Madison       JR River Falls              10.01    2   
  8 Haase, Katie              JR Osceola                  10.08    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Sansone, Kaleigh          SO Hudson                          
 10 Bastian, Lauren           JR Anoka                           
 11 Mlejnek, Jasmine          JR Rice Lake                       
 12 Lazzaris, Clara           JR Onalaska                        
 13 Montreal, Abbie           FR New Richmond                    
 14 Heydt, Lauren             SR Rochester Ce                    
 15 Okeleye, Rachel           SO East Ridge                      
 16 Mench, Madison            JR North Branch                    
 17 Trochill, Taylor          SO Farmington                      
 18 Heinen, Amanda            SR North Branch                    
 19 Zlabek, Caitlin           SO Onalaska                        
 
Event 25  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:48.28  2015        East Ridge                                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hudson                                              1:49.24   2  10   
     1) Wilgren, Anna SR                2) Dierks, Bailee JR              
     3) Kochendorfer, Kady SR           4) LeFever, Lexi SR               
  2 River Falls                                         1:50.02   2   8   
     1) Naranjo Mata, Sofia JR          2) Langlois, Sarah JR             
     3) Grundstrom, Madison JR          4) Randleman, Rachel FR           
  3 Anoka                                               1:51.64   2   6   
     1) Josephson, Noelle SR            2) Krone, Taylor SR               
     3) Paulson, Sydney SR              4) Senior, Aiden JR               
  4 East Ridge                                          1:54.23   2   5   
     1) Okeleye, Rachel SO              2) Weiss, Allyson SR              
     3) Werner, Morgan JR               4) Calkins, Sophia SO             
  5 Onalaska                                            1:56.29   2   4   
     1) Dabrowski, Kate SR              2) Williams, Alliya SO            
     3) Dabrowski, Elisa SR             4) Luck, Kaylin SR                
  6 Farmington                                          1:59.34   1   3   
     1) Schwartz, Callie SO             2) Paduano, Julia FR              
     3) Lee, Lauren SO                  4) Schwartz, Abby SR              
  7 Rochester Century                                   2:00.84   1   2   
     1) Nee, Lauren JR                  2) Levenick, Alyssa SO            
     3) Obang, Mongi SO                 4) Mozes, Luca FR                 
  8 New Richmond                                        2:01.28   1   1   
     1) Devereux, Ari SO                2) Montreal, Abbie FR             
     3) Bau, Maggie FR                  4) Zinck, Addie FR                
  9 North Branch High Sc                                2:02.86   2 
     1) Mench, Madison JR               2) Kristo, Emily JR               
     3) Bauer, Paige FR                 4) Hoard, Savanah JR              
     5) Groen, Elizabeth 8              6)                                
 10 Rice Lake                                           2:02.90   1 
     1) Tiefs, Paityn JR                2) Olson, Lexi SR                 
     3) Millerman, Paige JR             4) Ness, Tessa SR                 
 11 Forest Lake                                         2:13.79   1 
     1) McPhee, Emily 8                 2) Gunderson, Annika 8            
     3) Thompson, Joesephina 8          4) Amlee, Amelia 8                
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:33.60  2013        River Falls                               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East Ridge                                          1:36.34   2  10   
     1) Ntege,, Maxwell SR              2) Headley, Jordan SR             
     3) Hall,, Jerald JR                4) Gramer, Philip SR              
     5) Haugen,, Thomas SO              6) Becker,, Jacob SO              
  2 River Falls                                         1:36.68   2   8   
     1) Klechefski, Stefan SO           2) Creen, Jared JR                
     3) Rixmann, Nathaniel JR           4) Kohel, Seth SO                 
  3 Forest Lake                                         1:36.98   2   6   
     1) Dodge, Eli SR                   2) Calder, Eric SO                
     3) Brisbois, Gabe SO               4) Schoessow, Matt JR             
  4 Hudson                                              1:38.54   1   5   
     1) Wade, Nolan JR                  2) Pierce, Charles SO             
     3) Sparstad, Paul JR               4) Amundson, Garrtett SO          
  5 Onalaska                                            1:39.54   1   4   
     1) Franzini, Alex JR               2) Lubinsky, Nate SO              
     3) Parker, Justin SR               4) Williams, Calvin SO            
  6 Anoka                                               1:40.11   2   3   
     1) Weiss, David SR                 2) Hagerty, Anthony SR            
     3) Nyeme, Alvin JR                 4) Belii, Daniel SR               
  7 New Richmond                                        1:40.16   2   2   
     1) Minke, Dylan SR                 2) Powers, Joe SO                 
     3) Borgstrom, John SO              4) Birch, Cole SR                 
  8 Rochester Century                                   1:40.46   1   1   
     1) HUBER, ISIAH FR                 2) JOHNSON, OWEN FR               
     3) Muhs, Jonathan SR               4) AMUSAN, SAMUEL SO              
  9 Rice Lake                                           1:40.90   2 
     1) Kohler, John SR                 2) Buckley, Peyton JR             
     3) Bliese, Samuel SR               4) Sutton, Brandon SR             
 10 Osceola                                             1:40.93   1 
     1) KOEHLER, MICHAEL SR             2) WHITE, COLTER SR               
     3) GERMAIN, MATT SO                4) TUTTLE, ELI SR                 
 11 Farmington                                          1:42.64   1 
     1) Smithson, Jake SO               2) Lee, Jared JR                  
     3) Moreno, Erick FR                4) Soppeland, Connor SO           
     5) Pomrenke, erick SO              6)                                
 12 North Branch High Sc                                1:45.79   1 
     1) Swan, Cleveland JR              2) Jensen, Nick SR                
     3) Flor, Jose JR                   4) Korkowski, Nathan JR           
     5) Groen, Andrew SR                6) Toussaint, Harrison FR         
 
Event 20  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 58.50  2008        Jami Hill, Onalaska                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Malacek, Lydia            FR Onalaska               1:03.70   3  10   
  2 Foster, Chloe             SR Forest Lake            1:03.81   3   8   
  3 Obang, Mongi              SO Rochester Ce           1:05.44   3   6   
  4 Dolby, Madeline           JR Forest Lake            1:05.59   3   5   
  5 Kjos, Ambrea              FR River Falls            1:06.08   3   4   
  6 Brinkman, Mallorie        JR New Richmond           1:06.39   2   3   
  7 Feske, Shaylee            FR Osceola                1:07.79   2   2   
  8 Linkert, Sylvia           FR North Branch           1:08.57   2   1   
  9 Bradway, Kaili            FR Osceola                1:08.76   2 
 10 Bastian, Lauren           JR Anoka                  1:11.85   1 
 11 Peterson, Brittan         FR North Branch           1:12.04   3 
 12 Olien, Chloe              FR New Richmond           1:12.59   1 
 13 Flodstrom, Ellie           8 Rochester Ce           1:13.42   2 
 14 Harris, Haley             JR Rice Lake              1:14.33   2 
 15 Pelkola, Mary             JR Anoka                  1:17.17   1 
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 49.34  2013        Nate Roese, East Ridge                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bednarek, Kenneth         SR Rice Lake                49.33#  4  10   
  2 Flood, Payton             SO River Falls              53.91   4   8   
  3 Skifton, Noah             SR Onalaska                 54.92   4   6   
  4 Childress, Makaia         SO Farmington               55.56   3   5   
  5 Green, Elijah             FR Farmington               55.95   3   4   
  6 Schoessow, Matt           JR Forest Lake              56.45   4   3   
  7 Hess, John                SR Onalaska                 56.78   3   2   
  8 Sparstad, Paul            JR Hudson                   56.85   2   1   
  9 Becker,, Jacob            SO East Ridge               56.90   3 
 10 Amunrud, Evan             SR North Branch             56.92   4 
 11 Ondrusik, Elijah          SR Hudson                   57.09   2 
 12 Pelletier, Grant          SR Anoka                    57.75   1 
 13 BAIER, GABE               JR Osceola                  58.15   1 
 14 Mason, Issac              JR Rice Lake                58.32   1 
 15 Nee, Connor               SR Rochester Ce             58.96   1 
 16 KNAPP, RYAN               SR Rochester Ce             59.02   1 
 17 SCOTT, TRAY               JR Osceola                  59.92   3 
 18 Strand, Austin            JR New Richmond           1:00.64   2 
 19 Cooper, Lance             SR Anoka                  1:06.83   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  7.24  2012        Kat Keller, New Richmond                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mozes, Kinga              JR Rochester Ce              7.24#  10   
  2 LeFever, Lexi             SR Hudson                    7.45    8   
  3 Naranjo Mata, Sofia       JR River Falls               7.50    6   
  4 Bailey, Azure             JR East Ridge                7.75    5   
  5 Dodge, Sofia              JR Forest Lake               7.81    4   
  6 Dabrowski, Katie          SR Onalaska                  7.97    3   
  7 Millerman, Paige          JR Rice Lake                 7.98    2   
  8 Werner, Mackenzie         JR East Ridge                8.01    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Schurrer, Alicia          SR Forest Lake                     
 10 Schwartz, Abby            SR Farmington                      
 10 Berg, Madison             FR River Falls                     
 12 Hanson, Brittany          SR Osceola                         
 13 Newman, Emma              SR Hudson                          
 14 Hubmer, Bailey            JR New Richmond                    
 15 Ellefson, Brooke          SO Osceola                         
 16 Kristo, Emily             JR North Branch                    
 17 Ness, Tessa               SR Rice Lake                       
 18 Bauer, Paige              FR North Branch                    
 19 Janiak, Mara              JR Anoka                           
 20 Dolezal, Kayla            SO New Richmond                    
 -- Mozes, Luca               FR Rochester Ce                    
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  6.53  2013        Andrew Anyaogo, Lakeville North             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ntege,, Maxwell           SR East Ridge                6.69   10   
  2 Clerveaux, Marquez        JR Rice Lake                 6.70    8   
  3 Dodge, Eli                SR Forest Lake               6.79    6   
  4 Creen, Jared              JR River Falls               6.84    5   
  5 Calder, Eric              SO Forest Lake               6.87    4   
  6 Hagerty, Anthony          SR Anoka                     6.90    3   
  7 Amundson, Garrtett        SO Hudson                    6.94    2   
  8 Weiss, David              SR Anoka                     7.03    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Haugen,, Thomas           SO East Ridge                      
 10 HUBER, ISIAH              FR Rochester Ce                    
 11 Moe, Alijah               JR Farmington                      
 12 Birch, Cole               SR New Richmond                    
 13 Ondrusik, Elijah          SR Hudson                          
 14 SMITH, COLIN              JR Rochester Ce                    
 15 Kohel, Seth               SO River Falls                     
 16 Borgstrom, John           SO New Richmond                    
 17 Lubinsky, Nate            SO Onalaska                        
 18 Jensen, Nick              SR North Branch                    
 19 SCOTT, TRAY               JR Osceola                         
 20 WHITE, COLTER             SR Osceola                         
 21 Sutton, Brandon           SR Rice Lake                       
 22 Soppeland, Connor         SO Farmington                      
 23 Nadeau, Eric              FR North Branch                    
 -- Williams, Calvin          SO Onalaska                        
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 2:15.25  2009        Jami Hill, Onalaska                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Peterson, Lauren          JR Farmington             2:20.88   3  10   
  2 Langlois, Sarah           JR River Falls            2:32.34   3   8   
  3 Schneckenberger, Sarah    SO River Falls            2:33.98   3   6   
  4 Czupryna, Anna            SO Hudson                 2:35.14   3   5   
  5 Bennett, Julia            SR Hudson                 2:35.82   3   4   
  6 Kling, Barb               FR New Richmond           2:38.76   2   3   
  7 Duffy, Regan              JR Forest Lake            2:39.82   3   2   
  8 Gearin, Caroline          SO Osceola                2:40.03   2   1   
  9 Speer, Kennedy             8 Rochester Ce           2:40.86   2 
 10 Harding, Jenny            SO Onalaska               2:41.26   2 
 11 Swanson, Anna             JR Osceola                2:43.93   2 
 12 Becker, Alli              JR Anoka                  2:44.48   2 
 13 Sieben, Maddie            JR Anoka                  2:44.96   1 
 14 Tiefs, Paityn             JR Rice Lake              2:46.61   2 
 15 Hink, Laura               SO North Branch           2:52.17   1 
 16 Reidt, Aubrey             SR Rice Lake              2:52.45   1 
 17 Lund, Kylie               JR Rochester Ce           2:56.78   1 
 18 VanDyke, Julia            FR North Branch           2:58.44   1 
 19 Wilson, Jennah            JR New Richmond           3:09.08   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:57.21  2012        James Saxton, LaCrosse Central            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Richison, Brayden         SR River Falls            2:05.39   3  10   
  2 Wachter, Dylan            SR New Richmond           2:05.83   3   8   
  3 FELDT, JACK               SR Osceola                2:09.64   3   6   
  4 PHILPOTT, KYLE            JR Rochester Ce           2:10.39   2   5   
  5 Lee, Alex                 SR Anoka                  2:12.02   3   4   
  6 Linton, Joshua            FR River Falls            2:13.00   2   3   
  7 Kiecker, Samuel           JR Hudson                 2:13.15   2   2   
  8 Robinson, Aidan           SO Onalaska               2:14.65   3   1   
  9 Speikers, Caden           SO Farmington             2:15.06   3 
 10 Sampson, Drew             FR Forest Lake            2:15.21   3 
 11 Wimer, Cale               SO Hudson                 2:15.29   2 
 12 SLATER, BLAKE             SO Osceola                2:15.95   2 
 13 Behnke-Nead, Ryan         FR Anoka                  2:18.31   3 
 14 Penzkover, Derek          FR Rice Lake              2:22.85   2 
 15 Green, Silas              SO Rochester Ce           2:25.56   1 
 16 Tilack, Kevin             SR Farmington             2:26.21   1 
 17 Van Eerden, Andrew        SO North Branch           2:27.67   2 
 18 Larson, Preston           SR Rice Lake              2:29.69   1 
 19 Puckett, Alex             JR North Branch           2:31.33   1 
 20 Haasch, John              SR New Richmond           2:33.24   1 
 21 Tull, Moses               FR Onalaska               2:35.24   1 
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 26.04  2012        Kat Keller, New Richmond                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mozes, Kinga              JR Rochester Ce             26.06   4  10   
  2 LeFever, Lexi             SR Hudson                   26.19   4   8   
  3 Dodge, Sofia              JR Forest Lake              27.77   4   6   
  4 Kochendorfer, Kady        SR Hudson                   27.84   4   5   
  5 Hoard, Savanah            JR North Branch             27.96   4   4   
  6 Parent, Jennifer          SR Forest Lake              28.33   3   3   
  7 Werner, Mackenzie         JR East Ridge               28.60   4   2   
  8 Dabrowski, Katie          SR Onalaska                 28.86   3   1   
  9 Kammueller, Rachel        SO Farmington               29.00   2 
 10 Berg, Madison             FR River Falls              29.12   2 
 11 Levenick, Alyssa          SO Rochester Ce             29.27   2 
 12 Hanson, Brittany          SR Osceola                  29.30   2 
 13 Calkins, Sophia           SO East Ridge               29.87   3 
 14 Bradway, Kaili            FR Osceola                  29.89   1 
 15 Kristo, Emily             JR North Branch             29.94   3 
 16 Ness, Tessa               SR Rice Lake                29.98   3 
 17 Miller, Danielle          SR River Falls              30.06   1 
 18 Dolezal, Kayla            SO New Richmond             30.08   1 
 19 Schwartz, Callie          SO Farmington               30.23   1 
 20 Janiak, Mara              JR Anoka                    31.07   2 
 21 Boehler, Mara             JR Anoka                    31.14   1 
 22 Mlejnek, Jasmine          JR Rice Lake                31.27   3 
 23 Berget, Jade              SO New Richmond             32.88   1 
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 22.72  2013        Akeem Sirleaf, North St. Paul               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Headley, Jordan           SR East Ridge               23.79   4  10   
  2 AMUSAN, SAMUEL            SO Rochester Ce             23.92   3   8   
  3 Klechefski, Stefan        SO River Falls              23.94   3   6   
  4 Clerveaux, Marquez        JR Rice Lake                24.28   4   5   
  5 Dodge, Eli                SR Forest Lake              24.30   4   4   
  6 Minke, Dylan              SR New Richmond             24.52   4   3   
  7 TUTTLE, ELI               SR Osceola                  24.59   4   2   
  8 Wade, Nolan               JR Hudson                   25.16   1   1   
  9 Pierce, Charles           SO Hudson                   25.27   1 
 10 Hagerty, Anthony          SR Anoka                    25.27   3 
 11 Graetz, Logan             SO River Falls              25.40   2 
 12 Ntege,, Maxwell           SR East Ridge               25.43   4 
 13 Moreno, Erick             FR Farmington               25.44   1 
 14 Swan, Cleveland           JR North Branch             25.46   3 
 15 Peterson, Landon          FR Onalaska                 25.65   2 
 16 Fagerstrom, Dan           JR Forest Lake              25.74   3 
 17 KOEHLER, MICHAEL          SR Osceola                  25.95   3 
 18 Olsen, Hank               SO Onalaska                 25.96   2 
 19 Hedlund, Caleb            SR Rochester Ce             26.08   2 
 20 Christman, Gannon         SO Rice Lake                26.34   1 
 21 Nadeau, Eric              FR North Branch             26.52   2 
 22 Pomrenke, erick           SO Farmington               26.68   1 
 23 Cooper, Lance             SR Anoka                    28.34   1 
 
Event 37  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 10:53.23  2015        Emma Benner, Forest Lake                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ball, Rachel              SO Hudson                11:33.47   10   
  2 Malacek, Amalia           FR Onalaska              11:35.21    8   
  3 Miller, Kaitlin           JR Rochester Ce          12:09.95    6   
  4 Filipiak, Emma            SO Hudson                12:11.13    5   
  5 Runquist, Natalie         FR Forest Lake           12:21.04    4   
  6 Harris, Kayla             FR New Richmond          12:23.86    3   
  7 Dexheimer, Calla          JR River Falls           12:41.29    2   
  8 Schoessow, Caroline       SR Forest Lake           13:17.71    1   
  9 Fogelberg, Alli           FR Osceola               13:31.95  
 10 Cich, Tricia              JR Rice Lake             14:38.49  
 
Event 38  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 9:30.58  2017        Sam Pinkowski, LaCrosse Central           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ervin, AJ                 JR Onalaska              10:24.37   10   
  2 Peterson, Brennen         FR Farmington            10:27.76    8   
  3 Cernohous, Tyler          SR River Falls           10:31.78    6   
  4 Shea, Mason               SO River Falls           10:34.35    5   
  5 Weeks, Tony               FR Hudson                10:34.61    4   
  6 Lundeen, Noah             SO Hudson                10:46.63    3   
  7 Valentin, William         SR Forest Lake           10:48.36    2   
  8 ROGERS, RYAN              SR Osceola               11:09.05    1   
  9 Stenning, Adam            SR Forest Lake           11:11.13  
 10 Schmidt, Lucas            JR Rice Lake             11:12.08  
 11 Fore, Max                 JR New Richmond          11:28.10  
 12 Anton, Caleb              JR New Richmond          11:28.67  
 13 BRUNHOLZL, JOSHUA         FR Rochester Ce          11:40.40  
 14 Zielke, Damon             SO Onalaska              11:56.86  
 15 Johnson, Lucas            SO Rice Lake             12:04.33  
 16 TORBENSON, ELIJAH         SR Rochester Ce          12:04.48  
 
Event 24  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 4:08.65  2005        Anoka                                     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anoka                                               4:14.41   2  10   
     1) Senior, Aiden JR                2) Paulson, Sydney SR             
     3) Josephson, Noelle SR            4) Krone, Taylor SR               
  2 River Falls                                         4:19.41   2   8   
     1) Langlois, Sarah JR              2) Randleman, Rachel FR           
     3) Schneckenberger, Sarah SO       4) Weideman, Meggie SO            
  3 Osceola                                             4:26.98   1   6   
     1) Haase, Katie JR                 2) Swanson, Anna JR               
     3) Feske, Shaylee FR               4) Gearin, Caroline SO            
     5) Ellefson, Lauren FR             6)                                
  4 Forest Lake                                         4:29.84   2   5   
     1) Hauer, Amelea FR                2) Wilson, Ava 8                  
     3) Stang, Annabelle 8              4) Andrews, Mckenna FR            
  5 East Ridge                                          4:32.45   2   4   
     1) Witte, Abby SR                  2) Gerlach, Gwyneth SO            
     3) Werner, Morgan JR               4) Geving, Tatum FR               
  6 New Richmond                                        4:36.48   1   3   
     1) Harrold, Colette SO             2) Devereux, Ari SO               
     3) Bau, Maggie FR                  4) Brinkman, Mallorie JR          
  7 Onalaska                                            4:40.26   1   2   
     1) Lazzaris, Clara JR              2) Malacek, Lydia FR              
     3) Krueger, Kayla JR               4) Harding, Jenny SO              
  8 Hudson                                              4:40.42   2   1   
     1) Malchow, Maia JR                2) Belany, Alicia FR              
     3) Czupryna, Sarah SR              4) Dierks, Bailee JR              
     5) Bond, Lizzy FR                  6)                                
  9 Rochester Century                                   4:53.91   1 
     1) Heydt, Lauren SR                2) Lange, Abbi JR                 
     3) Linder, Sarrah 8                4) Nee, Lauren JR                 
     5) Levenick, Alyssa SO             6) Henrichsen, Ella FR            
 10 Rice Lake                                           5:04.62   2 
     1) Tiefs, Paityn JR                2) Dong, Katy SR                  
     3) Reidt, Aubrey SR                4) Carlstrom, Tessa SO            
 11 North Branch High Sc                                5:04.70   1 
     1) Linkert, Sylvia FR              2) Nelson, Gail JR                
     3) Hudella, Kora 8                 4) Osland, Olivia 8               
     5) Hink, Laura SO                  6) VanDyke, Julia FR              
 
Event 8  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 3:31.33  2015        Hastings                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East Ridge                                          3:38.17   2  10   
  2 Rice Lake                                           3:42.63   2   8   
     1) Clerveaux, Marquez JR           2) Kohler, John SR                
     3) Bliese, Samuel SR               4) Bednarek, Kenneth SR           
  3 New Richmond                                        3:47.25   1   6   
     1) Wachter, Dylan SR               2) Kelley, Robert SR              
     3) Birch, Cole SR                  4) Powers, Joe SO                 
  4 Onalaska                                            3:48.51   1   5   
     1) Hess, John SR                   2) Peterson, Landon FR            
     3) Pfaff, Owen SR                  4) Skifton, Noah SR               
  5 Rochester Century                                   3:48.72   1   4   
     1) NAH, STEVEN JR                  2) Muhs, Jonathan SR              
     3) Benjamin, Jose SR               4) FISHER, JACK SO                
  6 Osceola                                             3:48.88   1   3   
     1) FOX, AUSTIN SR                  2) KOEHLER, MICHAEL SR            
     3) TUTTLE, ELI SR                  4) FELDT, JACK SR                 
  7 Anoka                                               3:50.00   2   2   
     1) Belii, Daniel SR                2) Nyeme, Alvin JR                
     3) Muehlhauser, Bruce JR           4) Madyun, Micah JR               
  8 Hudson                                              3:51.59   1   1   
     1) Wade, Nolan JR                  2) Ondrusik, Elijah SR            
     3) Wimer, Cale SO                  4) Sparstad, Paul JR              
  9 North Branch High Sc                                3:53.46   2 
     1) Amunrud, Evan SR                2) Nelson, Rylen JR               
     3) Swan, Cleveland JR              4) Mattson, Connor JR             
     5) Puckett, Alex JR                6)                                
 10 Farmington                                          3:54.86   2 
     1) Smithson, Jake SO               2) Green, Elijah FR               
     3) Gutsalyuk, Justin JR            4) Spain, Robert FR               
     5) Speikers, Caden SO              6) Sevenich, Regan JR             
 11 Forest Lake                                         4:03.45   1 
     1) Moore, Logan JR                 2) Asperheim, Ian SR              
     3) Pope, Beck SO                   4) Sampson, Drew FR               
     5) Smith, Shawn JR                 6) Vanacker, Jerimiah SO          
 -- River Falls                                              DQ   2 
     1) Syverson, Jared JR              2) Flood, Payton SO               
     3) Rixmann, Nathaniel JR           4) Linton, Karl JR                
     5) Linton, Joshua FR               6)                                
 
Event 30  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 41-04  2011        Jamie Linsdtrom, Hudson                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCauley, Hannah          SR Anoka                 33-10.00   10   
  2 Gielski, Kayce            SR Rochester Ce          32-08.00    8   
  3 Nierman, Storme           SR Rochester Ce          32-06.25    6   
  4 Merricks, Megan           JR Osceola               31-07.50    5   
  5 Roberts, Jenna            JR Rice Lake             31-07.50    4   
  6 Lieser, Terra             SR Anoka                 31-03.25    3   
  7 Harrison, Teagan          SO Osceola               30-09.50    2   
  8 Harris, Haley             JR Rice Lake             30-08.00    1   
  9 Pupungatoa, Emma          SR River Falls           30-01.00  
 10 Breazeale, Naomi          SO Hudson                29-07.50  
 11 Thayer, Debra             SO North Branch          28-11.50  
 12 Peterson, Chloe           JR New Richmond          28-04.50  
 13 Doerre, Abby              JR River Falls           28-04.00  
 13 Schulte, Abby             FR North Branch          28-04.00  
 15 Kelley, Jennifer          JR East Ridge            27-07.25  
 16 Cacka, Alexandra          JR New Richmond          27-03.00  
 17 Ewuakye, CeCe             JR Farmington            26-09.50  
 18 Buesseler, Allison        FR Forest Lake           26-05.50  
 19 Ball, Victoria             8 Forest Lake           25-04.50  
 20 Lingert, Olivia           SO East Ridge            23-04.00  
 
Event 14  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 61-08  2012        Thomas Anderson, Andover                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frankfurth, Brandon       SR Anoka                 46-08.00   10   
  2 Drost, Dawson             JR North Branch          45-09.00    8   
  3 Carlson, Max              SR Forest Lake           44-10.75    6   
  4 Brown, William            SR Rice Lake             42-03.00    5   
  5 JENSEN, CARTER            SR Rochester Ce          42-01.00    4   
  6 Chapman, Lucas            SR Anoka                 41-07.50    3   
  7 Kasl, Tom                 SR Forest Lake           40-05.50    2   
  8 Strouf, Adam              SO Rice Lake             39-10.50    1   
  9 Jahns, Cameron            SR Hudson                39-09.00  
 10 Bauer, Colton             SR North Branch          39-03.00  
 11 Glaubitz, Samuel          SR River Falls           38-01.50  
 12 LeMire, Anders            JR New Richmond          37-00.50  
 13 Farr, Quin                SO Hudson                36-09.50  
 13 LOWNEY, GABE              JR Osceola               36-09.50  
 15 Vowels, Caden             SO Farmington            36-06.50  
 16 Haskins, Jackson          SR River Falls           36-04.50  
 17 Hernandez, Danny          SR Farmington            36-01.00  
 17 VIK, ETHAN                SO Rochester Ce          36-01.00  
 19 JOHNSON, COLE             JR Osceola               35-03.00  
 20 Hayes, Justin             JR New Richmond          33-11.00  
 21 Hartwig, Alexander        SR East Ridge            28-10.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 38-09.50  2017        Allyson Weiss, East Ridge                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weiss, Allyson            SR East Ridge            38-05.25   10   
  2 Parent, Jennifer          SR Forest Lake           35-02.00    8   
  3 Valley, Jennifer          JR Forest Lake           33-10.00    6   
  4 Kochendorfer, Kady        SR Hudson                33-01.75    5   
  5 Hanson, Izzy              SR Hudson                32-06.00    4   
  6 Wachtler, Hannah          JR Anoka                 31-11.00    3   
  7 Miller, Danielle          SR River Falls           31-06.50    2   
  8 Hart, Sophie              FR Farmington            31-03.50    1   
  9 Mozes, Kinga              JR Rochester Ce          31-03.00  
 10 Grundstrom, Madison       JR River Falls           30-10.25  
 11 Zheng, Jamie              SO Rochester Ce          30-08.50  
 12 Berget, Jade              SO New Richmond          29-01.00  
 13 Sieben, Maddie            JR Anoka                 28-04.50  
 14 Marske, Summer            SR Rice Lake             27-04.25  
 15 Osland, Olivia             8 North Branch          26-03.50  
 16 Harris, Haley             JR Rice Lake             25-03.75  
 -- Haase, Katie              JR Osceola                     ND  
 
Event 13  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 46-09.75  2013        Ky'Eric Baynes, Anoka                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall,, Jerald             JR East Ridge            40-08.50   10   
  2 Hagerty, Anthony          SR Anoka                 40-00.50    8   
  3 Rank, Evan                SR River Falls           39-08.25    6   
  4 Yeebahn, Levi             FR Anoka                 39-01.25    5   
  5 Peterson, Landon          FR Onalaska              38-11.75    4   
  6 Borgstrom, John           SO New Richmond          38-08.50    3   
  7 SCOTT, TRAY               JR Osceola               38-07.50    2   
  8 Olsen, Hank               SO Onalaska              37-09.25    1   
  9 Buckley, Peyton           JR Rice Lake             37-09.00  
 10 Osterhues, Andrew         JR Hudson                37-07.50  
 11 Noreen, Peter             SO River Falls           37-04.00  
 12 Vanvlete, Mason           JR Forest Lake           36-09.00  
 13 JOHNSON, LOGAN            SO Osceola               36-08.50  
 14 Holum, Mason              JR Hudson                36-04.00  
 15 Christman, Gannon         SO Rice Lake             36-01.75  
 16 Kelly, Braedon            JR Farmington            35-11.75  
 17 Mattson, Connor           JR North Branch          35-04.75  
 18 Hartung, Cayden           JR New Richmond          34-11.00  
 19 MEDINA, NEFTALI           JR Rochester Ce          34-06.00  
 20 SANDERS, NICHOLAS         SO Rochester Ce          34-01.50  
 21 Zimmer, Zeb               JR Farmington            33-10.00  
 -- Neumann,, Grant           JR East Ridge                  ND  
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 17-07.75  2017        Allyson Weiss, East Ridge                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weiss, Allyson            SR East Ridge            18-03.50#  10   
  2 Mozes, Kinga              JR Rochester Ce          17-05.00    8   
  3 Wilgren, Anna             SR Hudson                15-10.25    6   
  4 Hanson, Izzy              SR Hudson                15-06.50    5   
  5 Dodge, Sofia              JR Forest Lake           15-03.75    4   
  6 Naranjo Mata, Sofia       JR River Falls           15-03.75    3   
  7 Dabrowski, Elisa          SR Onalaska              15-00.25    2   
  8 Richot, Taylor            JR Forest Lake           14-04.00    1   
  9 Montreal, Abbie           FR New Richmond          14-02.75  
 10 Lee, Lauren               SO Farmington            13-08.00  
 11 Zheng, Jamie              SO Rochester Ce          13-07.75  
 12 Senior, Aiden             JR Anoka                 13-07.00  
 13 Marske, Summer            SR Rice Lake             13-03.75  
 14 Dolezal, Kayla            SO New Richmond          13-03.25  
 15 Kammueller, Rachel        SO Farmington            13-02.25  
 16 Linkert, Sylvia           FR North Branch          13-01.50  
 16 Reidt, Aubrey             SR Rice Lake             13-01.50  
 18 Zlabek, Caitlin           SO Onalaska              12-11.00  
 19 Janiak, Mara              JR Anoka                 12-09.75  
 20 Bradway, Kaili            FR Osceola               12-07.00  
 -- Miller, Danielle          SR River Falls                 ND  
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 22-02  2915        Akeem Sirleaf, St. Paul North               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Creen, Jared              JR River Falls           22-00.75   10   
  2 Yeebahn, Levi             FR Anoka                 19-09.25    8   
  3 Kohler, John              SR Rice Lake             19-03.50    6   
  4 DYE, TYLER                SO Osceola               19-02.50    5   
  5 Smithson, Jake            SO Farmington            18-11.25    4   
  6 FISHER, JACK              SO Rochester Ce          18-07.00    3   
  7 Ondrusik, Elijah          SR Hudson                18-06.25    2   
  8 Haugen,, Thomas           SO East Ridge            18-04.50    1   
  9 Lubinsky, Nate            SO Onalaska              18-03.25  
 10 SMITH, COLIN              JR Rochester Ce          18-02.50  
 11 Skifton, Noah             SR Onalaska              18-01.75  
 12 Sparstad, Paul            JR Hudson                18-00.50  
 13 Hall,, Jerald             JR East Ridge            17-09.75  
 14 Nadeau, Eric              FR North Branch          17-03.50  
 15 Calder, Eric              SO Forest Lake           17-02.75  
 16 Christman, Gannon         SO Rice Lake             17-02.25  
 17 Strand, Cooper            SO New Richmond          16-05.75  
 18 Flor, Jose                JR North Branch          15-07.75  
 19 Brisbois, Gabe            SO Forest Lake           14-06.50  
 -- Belii, Daniel             SR Anoka                       ND  
 -- CARLSON, HAAKON           SR Osceola                     ND  
 -- Minke, Dylan              SR New Richmond                ND  
 
Event 26  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  5-08  2007        Megan Plourder, Somerset                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foster, Chloe             SR Forest Lake            5-01.00   10   
  2 Mlejnek, Jasmine          JR Rice Lake              5-00.00    8   
  3 Mallin, Allyson           FR Osceola                5-00.00    5.50
  3 Dabrowski, Elisa          SR Onalaska               5-00.00    5.50
  5 Hart, Sophie              FR Farmington             5-00.00    4   
  6 Trochill, Taylor          SO Farmington             4-10.00    3   
  7 Greene, Tierra            JR Anoka                  4-08.00    1.50
  7 Schneckenberger, Sarah    SO River Falls            4-08.00    1.50
  9 Bauer, Paige              FR North Branch           4-08.00  
 10 Wallin, Shayla            SR Hudson                 4-08.00  
 11 Henrichsen, Ella          FR Rochester Ce           4-08.00  
 12 Marske, Summer            SR Rice Lake              4-08.00  
 13 Boehler, Mara             JR Anoka                  4-06.00  
 13 Valley, Jennifer          JR Forest Lake            4-06.00  
 15 Heinen, Amanda            SR North Branch           4-04.00  
 16 White, Alyssa             SR Rochester Ce           4-02.00  
 16 Kling, Barb               FR New Richmond           4-02.00  
 18 Putzier, Elsa             JR River Falls            4-00.00  
 -- Rogers, Willa             FR New Richmond                NH  
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  6-08  2001        Jesse Richert, Anoka                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CARLSON, HAAKON           SR Osceola                6-02.00   10   
  2 Larson, Preston           SR Rice Lake              6-00.00    8   
  3 Weber, Hudson             FR Onalaska               6-00.00    6   
  4 Yeebahn, Levi             FR Anoka                  5-10.00    5   
  5 SCOTT, TRAY               JR Osceola                5-08.00    4   
  6 Frandsen, Jacob           SR Rochester Ce           5-06.00    2.50
  6 Pelletier, Grant          SR Anoka                  5-06.00    2.50
  8 Vanvlete, Mason           JR Forest Lake            5-06.00    1   
  9 Kendhammer, Andrew        SR Hudson                 5-06.00  
 10 Bliese, Samuel            SR Rice Lake              5-04.00  
 10 JENSEN, CARTER            SR Rochester Ce           5-04.00  
 10 Noreen, Peter             SO River Falls            5-04.00  
 10 Nelson, Rylen             JR North Branch           5-04.00  
 14 Gray, Isaiah              FR River Falls            5-02.00  
 -- Williams, Calvin          SO Onalaska                    NH  
 -- Van Eerden, Andrew        SO North Branch                NH  
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 12-01  2015        Andy Jacobs, Rochester Century              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parent, Jennifer          SR Forest Lake           11-00.00   10   
  2 Dodge, Sofia              JR Forest Lake            9-06.00    7   
  2 Gearin, Caroline          SO Osceola                9-06.00    7   
  4 Newman, Emma              SR Hudson                 9-00.00    5   
  5 Krueger, Kayla            JR Onalaska               9-00.00    4   
  6 Mallin, Allyson           FR Osceola                9-00.00    3   
  7 Mlejnek, Jasmine          JR Rice Lake              8-00.00    2   
  8 Sieben, Maddie            JR Anoka                  8-00.00    1   
  9 Sabin, Mia                JR Anoka                  8-00.00  
 10 Olson, Lexi               SR Rice Lake              7-00.00  
 10 Mickschl, Liv             SO Onalaska               7-00.00  
 10 Rashid, Maddie            SR Rochester Ce           7-00.00  
 10 Lane, Anna                SR Hudson                 7-00.00  
 10 Legler, Karen             JR Rochester Ce           7-00.00  
 15 Lee, Lauren               SO Farmington             6-00.00  
 -- Fonnest, Jorden            8 North Branch                NH  
 -- Bauer, Paige              FR North Branch                NH  
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 15-00  2015        John Uchytil, Hudson                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wittman,, Alec            JR East Ridge            13-00.00   10   
  2 Amunrud, Evan             SR North Branch          12-00.00    8   
  3 Rebozo, Michael           SR River Falls           12-00.00    6   
  4 Flor, Jose                JR North Branch          12-00.00    5   
  5 Brown, Andrew             JR Onalaska              11-06.00    4   
  6 ROGERS, RYAN              SR Osceola               11-06.00    3   
  7 Minke, Dylan              SR New Richmond          11-06.00    2   
  8 Butler, Ethan             SR Hudson                10-06.00    1   
  9 Frandsen, Jacob           SR Rochester Ce          10-06.00  
 10 Kiecker, Bennett          SR Hudson                10-00.00  
 11 FELDT, JACK               SR Osceola                9-00.00  
 11 STADLER, COLTIN           JR Rochester Ce           9-00.00  
 13 Thao,, Payton             SR East Ridge             8-00.00  
 -- Phillips, Nickolas        SR Rice Lake                   NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Forest Lake                116        2) Hudson                    111   
    3) Rochester Century           69        4) River Falls                52.50
    4) Anoka                       52.50     6) Onalaska                   50.50
    7) East Ridge                  49        8) Osceola                    47.50
    9) Farmington                  29       10) New Richmond               22   
   11) Rice Lake                   19       12) North Branch High Sc        5   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) River Falls                 82        2) Anoka                      76.50
    3) East Ridge                  75        4) Rice Lake                  53   
    5) Osceola                     51        6) Forest Lake                50   
    7) Onalaska                    48        8) Hudson                     47   
    9) Rochester Century           43.50    10) Farmington                 41   
   11) New Richmond                34       12) North Branch High Sc       23