Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2018 08:23 PM
                        AAI JV Invitational - 3/23/2018                        
                                UW-River Falls                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: @  9.31  2012        Max Leake, Lakeville North                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rayna Dixen               JR River Falls              10.04   10   
  2 Natalie Schlepp           SR Hudson                   10.99    8   
  3 Amanda Golubic            SO Hudson                   11.65    6   
  4 Kiley Gustafson           SR Hudson                   11.79    5   
  5 Jordan Jankowski          SR Hudson                   12.18    4   
  6 Abrianna Utgaard          JR New Richmond             12.51    3   
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet: @  8.46  2014        Nate McMillon, Lakeville North              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caleb Eastep              FR New Richmond              9.54   2  10   
  2 BRYCE ANDERSON            SO Osceola                   9.63   2   8   
  3 Braeden Miller            SO Hudson                    9.68   2   6   
  4 JAMES KORZENOWSKI         JR Osceola                   9.79   1   5   
  5 Austin Reidt              SR Rice Lake                10.23   1   4   
  6 Austin Berendes           JR River Falls              10.27   1   3   
  7 GUSTAV PETERSON           JR Osceola 2                10.55   2   2   
  8 Benjamin Gagliardi        SO Hudson                   10.77   2   1   
  9 DANIEL NELSON             SO Osceola 2                11.01   1 
 10 Cameron Schneider         FR Hudson                   11.04   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: @  7.69  2012        Emily Okins, Lakeville North                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sidney Gullickson         SO East Ridge                8.07   3  10   
  2 Shay Wassman              SO Hudson                    8.11   3   8   
  3 Molly Kallenbach          FR Hudson                    8.32   3   6   
  4 Elizabeth Offerosky       SR New Richmond              8.42   2   5   
  5 Hannah Huang              JR River Falls               8.53   2   4   
  6 Addi Bradway              SO Osceola                   8.61   2   3   
  7 Eva Parks                 SO River Falls               8.73   2   2   
  8 Elianna Ig-Izevbekhai     FR East Ridge                8.85   3   1   
  9 Izzy Dyg                  SO New Richmond              8.90   2 
 10 Emilee Rogers             JR New Richmond              9.01   2 
 11 Sydney Hahn               SO New Richmond              9.15   1 
 12 Marcelina Pryzchodzka     SR Forest Lake               9.26   1 
 13 Sydney Krueger            FR Osceola                   9.37   2 
 14 Hailey Soupir             JR Forest Lake               9.52   1 
 15 Julia Slusarek            JR Forest Lake               9.94   1 
 16 Shivani Kolla             FR East Ridge               10.01   3 
 17 Taylor Anderson           JR Forest Lake              10.27   1 
 -- Sara Eddy                 JR East Ridge                  DQ   3 
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: @  6.76  2009        Shedrick Agyei, Lakeville North             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mason Prigge              JR River Falls               7.02   4  10   
  2 Jack Hines                JR River Falls               7.04   4   8   
  3 Rocco Huppert             SO Hudson                    7.20   4   6   
  4 Reilly Huppert            SO River Falls               7.32   4   5   
  5 Ron Finch                 SO Hudson                    7.33   3   4   
  6 Josh Anton                JR New Richmond              7.43   3   3   
  7 Nathan Runk               SO Hudson                    7.53   3   2   
  8 Tanner Johnson            SO Hudson                    7.55   3   1   
  9 Sean Martin,              SO East Ridge                7.55   4 
 10 Benjamin Brodzinski       FR Rice Lake                 7.61   1 
 11 Adam Sindelar             JR Rice Lake                 7.62   1 
 12 ADAM ORTON                SO Osceola 2                 7.66   3 
 13 Josiah Hanson             SO New Richmond              7.73   2 
 14 Lucas Ho                  SO Rice Lake                 7.76   2 
 15 EZEKIEL LOWNEY            SO Osceola                   7.77   2 
 16 Domarias King             SO Rice Lake                 7.85   1 
 17 BRYCE DURAND              FR Osceola 2                 7.90   3 
 18 JARED HALL-LERCHE         FR Osceola 2                 7.94   2 
 19 Nana-Kwadwo Baidoo,       FR East Ridge                7.95   4 
 20 Brian Schubert            FR New Richmond              7.95   1 
 21 MATTHEW WARD              SO Osceola                   8.11   2 
 22 CASEY FOGELBERG           FR Osceola                   8.17   2 
 23 Andrew Trygstad,          FR East Ridge                8.17   4 
 24 SAWYER FEDERATION         FR Osceola 2                 8.21   2 
 25 ANDREW HAASE              SR Osceola                   8.45   3 
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: @ 5:41.30  2013        Olivia Hummel, Lakeville North            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Burns              JR Hudson                 6:17.16   10   
  2 Amanda Ekvall             SO Forest Lake            6:39.59    8   
  3 Haley Woods               SO Forest Lake            6:43.00    6   
  4 Ali Ledvina                8 Forest Lake            6:45.51    5   
  5 Kaylee Birch              SO New Richmond           6:47.83    4   
  6 Liz Counter               FR New Richmond           7:02.12    3   
  7 Norah Lynch               FR New Richmond           7:04.97    2   
  8 Sofie Daniels             SR Hudson                 7:47.26    1   
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: @ 4:59.46  2010        William Ottow, LaCrosse Central           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brandon Nelson            FR River Falls            5:03.42   2  10   
  2 Michael Cauthorn,         SO East Ridge             5:15.30   1   8   
  3 KOLTEN HEIMBACH           FR Osceola 2              5:15.77   2   6   
  4 Logan Starr               SO Hudson                 5:15.98   2   5   
  5 Cale Bishop               FR New Richmond           5:16.52   1   4   
  6 Adam Tronnes              SO Hudson                 5:19.44   2   3   
  7 Jonathan Vigen            SO Hudson                 5:20.47   2   2   
  8 Daniel Koland,            FR East Ridge             5:21.99   1   1   
  9 Brady Lease               FR New Richmond           5:25.50   1 
 10 Henry Burns               JR Hudson                 5:26.13   2 
 11 Ian Hohn,                 FR East Ridge             5:34.67   1 
 12 MASON CAMPBELL            FR Osceola                5:36.49   2 
 13 Jacob Daubenberger,       SR East Ridge             5:41.26   2 
 14 Darrian Garrett           SR New Richmond           5:42.79   1 
 15 ZACH SOLSRUD              SO Osceola                5:45.48   1 
 16 Weston Moon               SO River Falls            6:01.47   2 
 17 CHASE LUNDHOLM            SR Osceola                6:02.81   2 
 18 Zachary Thompson          FR River Falls            6:17.07   2 
 19 Rylan Mueller             FR River Falls            6:36.86   1 
 20 ELVIS CORMICAN            SO Osceola 2              6:37.82   1 
 21 Byron Baker               FR Rice Lake              6:41.39   1 
 22 Gabriel Traicoff          FR Rice Lake              7:25.31   1 
 23 NOAH KUNKEL-SMITH         SR Osceola                7:28.24   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:56.03  2016        Hudson                                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hudson                                              1:58.56   10   
     1) Emma Olson JR                   2) Mallory Scott SO               
     3) Rose Giblin SO                  4) Shay Wassman SO                
  2 River Falls HS                                      2:02.50    8   
     1) Samantha Burke FR               2) Shauna Kuhl SO                 
     3) Rayna Dixen JR                  4) Emma Handlos SR                
  3 New Richmond                                        2:04.10    6   
     1) Elizabeth Offerosky SR          2) Emma McVitty FR                
     3) Ashley Patten FR                4) Abrianna Utgaard JR            
  4 East Ridge                                          2:08.07    5   
     1) Sara Eddy JR                    2) Amy Ruiz Plaza SO              
     3) Megan Clark 7                   4) Eve Nesheim JR                 
  5 Forest Lake                                         2:09.33    4   
     1) Josephine Legeault JR           2) Faith Fitzhugh JR              
     3) Cassandra Bergman JR            4) Grace Dunn SO                  
  6 Osceola                                             2:19.31    3   
     1) Addi Bradway SO                 2) Sydney Krueger FR              
     3) Abby Tolzman FR                 4) Clarissa Nygren FR             
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:40.77  2014        East Ridge                                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Richmond                                        1:46.55   10   
     1) Josh Anton JR                   2) Zach Weinzierl FR              
     3) Joseph Charbonneau SO           4) Martin Stenske SO              
  2 Hudson                                              1:47.20    8   
     1) Joshua Cable FR                 2) Nathan Runk SO                 
     3) Ron Finch SO                    4) Tanner Johnson SO              
  3 Osceola 2                                           1:47.98    6   
     1) ADAM ORTON SO                   2) GUSTAV PETERSON JR             
     3) SAWYER FEDERATION FR            4) GAVIN PETERSON JR              
  4 East Ridge                                          1:48.10    5   
     1) Brandon In, JR                  2) Andrew Trygstad, FR            
     3) Sean Martin, SO                 4) Chinemerem Anene JR            
  5 Osceola                                             1:51.25    4   
     1) PARKER ROEMHILD SO              2) JAMES KORZENOWSKI JR           
     3) ERIC VATER SO                   4) TYLER BJORNSTAD FR             
  6 Rice Lake                                           1:54.48    3   
     1) Cole Clark SO                   2) Benjamin Brodzinski FR         
     3) Ben Nuefled JR                  4) Bradley Hackel SO              
 
Event 20  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:04.54  2012        Katie Marcus, East Ridge                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ella Niznik                8 Forest Lake            1:10.34   1  10   
  2 Emma Fetch                FR East Ridge             1:10.95   3   8   
  3 Amelia Halunen            FR Hudson                 1:12.62   3   6   
  4 Mikayla Kallenbach        FR Hudson                 1:12.67   3   5   
  5 Paige Kulick              SO Forest Lake            1:13.50   2   4   
  6 Andrea Beyer              FR Hudson                 1:16.76   2   3   
  7 Anna Marie Dresbach       SR Forest Lake            1:17.79   1   2   
  8 Aubrey Berning            SR New Richmond           1:18.50   2   1   
  9 Amanda Ekvall             SO Forest Lake            1:19.75   1 
 10 Izzy Dyg                  SO New Richmond           1:27.07   2 
 11 Kalia Rude                FR Hudson                 1:27.30   3 
 12 Evelyn White              FR New Richmond           1:27.93   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: @ 54.74  2010        Brandon Lindquist, Anoka                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moses Yazachew,           FR East Ridge               56.88   4  10   
  2 Austin Reidt              SR Rice Lake                58.74   1   8   
  3 Adam Sindelar             JR Rice Lake                59.14   1   6   
  4 Cayden Henning            SO New Richmond           1:00.33   4   5   
  5 Sully Weiss               FR New Richmond           1:00.87   4   4   
  6 Eliah McGregor            FR New Richmond           1:00.98   3   3   
  7 Jack Cole,                JR East Ridge             1:01.33   4   2   
  8 DAVID TOMANDL             FR Osceola                1:01.39   4   1   
  9 Caleb Eastep              FR New Richmond           1:01.77   3 
 10 Yifu Zuo                  JR River Falls            1:01.95   2 
 11 Carsten Bentley           SO Hudson                 1:02.27   3 
 12 Braden Imse,              FR East Ridge             1:02.38   3 
 13 Braden Meyer              FR Hudson                 1:03.35   3 
 14 CASEY FOGELBERG           FR Osceola                1:05.55   2 
 15 JARED HALL-LERCHE         FR Osceola 2              1:05.80   2 
 16 Coleman Clark,            SO East Ridge             1:10.72   3 
 17 ETHAN BOILEAU             JR Osceola                1:12.14   2 
 -- MATTHEW WARD              SO Osceola                    DNF   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: @ 2:36.51  2012        Alicia Belleveuille, Lakeville North      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Calla Dexheimer           JR River Falls            2:38.77   2  10   
  2 Kylie Woods                8 Forest Lake            2:53.04   2   8   
  3 Eliza Tool                FR River Falls            2:57.05   1   6   
  4 Allyson Thompson          SO Forest Lake            2:57.10   1   5   
  5 Abigial Esterby           FR River Falls            2:58.61   1   4   
  6 Sarah Puyleart            FR Forest Lake            3:01.59   2   3   
  7 Maggie Brown              FR Hudson                 3:02.99   2   2   
  8 Kaylee Birch              SO New Richmond           3:03.79   2   1   
  9 Norah Lynch               FR New Richmond           3:07.60   1 
 10 Liz Counter               FR New Richmond           3:08.41   2 
 11 Mackenzie Korent          SO Hudson                 3:11.02   1 
 12 Tia Straw                 FR Hudson                 3:11.29   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: @ 2:12.04  2014        Jacob Baldus, Anoka                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 John Christian Faller,    FR East Ridge             2:15.56   2  10   
  2 Evan Johnson,             FR East Ridge             2:23.12   2   8   
  3 Jacob Schroeder           JR Hudson                 2:27.26   1   6   
  4 Ben Nuefled               JR Rice Lake              2:27.79   1   5   
  5 Cale Bishop               FR New Richmond           2:28.43   2   4   
  6 John Hambleton            FR Hudson                 2:28.56   1   3   
  7 Darrian Garrett           SR New Richmond           2:28.85   1   2   
  8 Brady Lease               FR New Richmond           2:31.36   2   1   
  9 Trevor Speakman,          SR East Ridge             2:33.71   1 
 10 Dillon Kelly              JR Hudson                 2:33.98   2 
 11 Braden Meyer              FR Hudson                 2:39.51   2 
 12 MASON CAMPBELL            FR Osceola                2:41.12   2 
 13 ZACH SOLSRUD              SO Osceola                2:44.16   1 
 14 CHASE LUNDHOLM            SR Osceola                2:45.91   2 
 15 ELVIS CORMICAN            SO Osceola 2              2:56.67   1 
 16 Gabriel Traicoff          FR Rice Lake              3:15.60   1 
 17 Byron Baker               FR Rice Lake              3:17.15   1 
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: @ 28.01  2016        Madison Miller, East Ridge                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meghan Boyles             FR East Ridge               29.92   4  10   
  2 Jordan Szymanski          FR River Falls              29.92   3   8   
  3 Molly Kallenbach          FR Hudson                   30.18   3   6   
  4 Mathea Leiskau            FR Osceola                  31.29   2   5   
  5 Paige Kulick              SO Forest Lake              33.41   2   4   
  6 Addi Bradway              SO Osceola                  33.42   3   3   
  7 Amy Ruiz Plaza            SO East Ridge               33.60   4   2   
  8 Kailyn Wienke             FR New Richmond             33.64   2   1   
  9 Jackie Pulido              8 Forest Lake              33.73   1 
 10 Makiah Dale               JR Forest Lake              33.87   1 
 11 Morgan Slowinski          FR Forest Lake              33.89   1 
 12 Katelynn Rait             SO East Ridge               34.34   4 
 13 Emilee Rogers             JR New Richmond             35.27   2 
 14 Sydney Krueger            FR Osceola                  36.00   3 
 15 Maggie Scanlan            SO New Richmond             38.42   2 
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: @ 24.28  2012        Justin Greene, Lakeville North              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Hieb             SO River Falls              25.39   5  10   
  2 Nathan Runk               SO Hudson                   25.71   3   8   
  3 Peter Noreen              SO River Falls              25.87   5   6   
  4 Braeden Miller            SO Hudson                   26.08   3   5   
  5 Chinemerem Anene          JR East Ridge               26.28   5   4   
  6 GAVIN PETERSON            JR Osceola 2                26.48   5   3   
  7 Tanner Johnson            SO Hudson                   26.55   3   2   
  8 Joseph Charbonneau        SO New Richmond             26.61   3   1   
  9 Ron Finch                 SO Hudson                   26.67   2 
 10 JAMES KORZENOWSKI         JR Osceola                  26.99   5 
 11 TYLER BJORNSTAD           FR Osceola                  27.01   5 
 12 DANIEL NELSON             SO Osceola 2                27.17   3 
 13 Josiah Hanson             SO New Richmond             27.23   2 
 14 EZEKIEL LOWNEY            SO Osceola                  27.30   3 
 15 ADAM ORTON                SO Osceola 2                27.42   4 
 16 Brandon In,               JR East Ridge               27.46   4 
 17 Zach Weinzierl            FR New Richmond             27.58   2 
 18 BRYCE ANDERSON            SO Osceola                  27.64   4 
 19 Lucas Ho                  SO Rice Lake                27.74   2 
 20 Jack Cole,                JR East Ridge               27.95   4 
 21 Kayden Warren             FR Rice Lake                28.33   1 
 22 Wade Benedict             FR River Falls              28.37   2 
 23 BRYCE DURAND              FR Osceola 2                28.41   4 
 24 Brian Schubert            FR New Richmond             28.47   2 
 25 Sean Martin,              SO East Ridge               28.83   4 
 26 Jayden Hodgett            FR Rice Lake                30.91   1 
 
Event 24  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: @ 4:30.98  2012        Stillwater                                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 River Falls HS                                      4:39.15   10   
     1) Daphnie Wiatr FR                2) Erin Syverson FR               
     3) Rayna Dixen JR                  4) Abigial Esterby FR             
  2 Hudson                                              4:45.01    8   
     1) Mallory Scott SO                2) Natalie Schlepp SR             
     3) Amelia Halunen FR               4) Shay Wassman SO                
  3 East Ridge                                          5:00.05    6   
     1) Elianna Ig-Izevbekhai FR        2) Lydia Kettler SO               
     3) Eve Nesheim JR                  4) Sidney Gullickson SO           
  4 Forest Lake                                         5:02.46    5   
     1) Kylie Woods 8                   2) Sarah Puyleart FR              
     3) Anna Marie Dresbach SR          4) Allyson Thompson SO            
  5 New Richmond                                        5:07.73    4   
     1) Mandy Dolezal SO                2) Emma McVitty FR                
     3) Elizabeth Offerosky SR          4) Ashley Patten FR               
 
Event 8  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: @ 3:48.69  2010        LaCrosse Central                          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rice Lake                                           4:05.24   1  10   
     1) Cole Clark SO                   2) Austin Reidt SR                
     3) Bradley Hackel SO               4) Adam Scheu FR                  
  2 New Richmond                                        4:07.49   1   8   
     1) Sully Weiss FR                  2) Mason Burke FR                 
     3) Brady Lease FR                  4) Caleb Eastep FR                
  3 Hudson                                              4:08.26   1   6   
     1) Carsten Bentley SO              2) Adam Tronnes SO                
     3) Braden Meyer FR                 4) Calvin Douglas FR              
  4 Osceola                                             4:14.66   2   5   
     1) PARKER ROEMHILD SO              2) DAVID TOMANDL FR               
     3) ERIC VATER SO                   4) TYLER BJORNSTAD FR             
  5 River Falls HS                                      4:14.96   2   4   
     1) Calvin Cox FR                   2) Samuel Fosler JR               
     3) Gage Espanet SO                 4) Isaiah Gray FR                 
  6 Osceola 2                                           4:18.14   2   3   
     1) GUSTAV PETERSON JR              2) BRYCE DURAND FR                
     3) DANIEL NELSON SO                4) COLIN KRENTZ SO                
     5) ELVIS CORMICAN SO               6)                                
  7 East Ridge                                          4:23.45   2   2   
     1) Joshua Mower, FR                2) Jack Cole, JR                  
     3) Coleman Clark, SO               4) Samuel Liberatore, FR          
 
Event 30  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
        Meet: @ 35-05  2010        Leah Lauer, Lakeville North                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Audrey Hatfield           FR Hudson                30-05.00   10   
  2 Noelle Kaminsky           JR River Falls           30-00.00    8   
  3 Jessica Hampton           SO New Richmond          26-04.00    6   
  4 Olivia Lingert            SO East Ridge            24-10.00    5   
  5 Gabby Langer              FR New Richmond          24-04.00    4   
  6 Page Harer                FR Forest Lake           24-01.00    3   
  7 Amelia Hadzima            JR River Falls           23-11.00    2   
  8 Annie Larson              SO Forest Lake           23-08.50    1   
  9 Mathea Leiskau            FR Osceola               23-08.00  
 10 Isabella Tollison         SO East Ridge            23-03.00  
 11 Isapela Pupungatoa        FR River Falls           22-09.50  
 12 Madison Mueller           JR Hudson                22-04.50  
 13 Marta Jasperson           SO Hudson                22-04.00  
 14 Marlayna Kavaloski        SO Hudson                21-02.50  
 15 Megan Woutila             FR Forest Lake           20-11.00  
 16 Abby Tolzman              FR Osceola               20-07.50  
 17 Madelyn Kinny             FR Forest Lake           20-04.00  
 18 Laura White               SR New Richmond          19-07.00  
 19 Grace Haase               SO Osceola               19-05.00  
 20 Maggie Stafsholt          FR New Richmond          17-00.00  
 21 Emma Block                SO East Ridge            16-00.00  
 
Event 14  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
        Meet: @ 45-11  2013        Alex Burgis, Hudson                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robert Crotteau           SR Rice Lake             41-05.00   10   
  2 Kayden Warren             FR Rice Lake             41-04.00    8   
  3 Shihab Adam               SR River Falls           37-00.00    6   
  4 Alonso Madsen             JR Hudson                34-09.00    5   
  5 TYLER JOHNSON             FR Osceola               34-06.00    4   
  6 ANDREW HAASE              SR Osceola               34-04.00    3   
  7 SAM TRINITAPOLI           JR Osceola               34-01.00    2   
  8 Devin Kugel               JR River Falls           33-05.00    1   
  9 Joshua Koehn              SR River Falls           33-04.00  
 10 Erik Bark                 JR River Falls           33-02.00  
 11 Mike Kavaloski            JR Hudson                31-10.50  
 12 Dane Demuth               FR Hudson                31-07.50  
 13 Dawson Minke              JR New Richmond          31-02.00  
 14 NOAH KUNKEL-SMITH         SR Osceola               30-01.00  
 15 John Budinger,            SO East Ridge            28-07.50  
 16 COLIN KRENTZ              SO Osceola 2             28-03.50  
 17 Tayven George             FR New Richmond          27-05.00  
 18 Alex Boucher              FR New Richmond          26-10.00  
 19 SAWYER MILLER             FR Osceola 2             25-03.00  
 20 Samuel Tollison,           8 East Ridge            24-09.00  
 20 Trevor Turner             JR New Richmond          24-09.00  
 22 MICHAEL CHARLIER          SO Osceola 2             24-01.00  
 23 JOHN KLUGOW               SO Osceola 2             22-00.00  
 24 Jayden Hodgett            FR Rice Lake             20-05.00  
 
Event 26  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: @  5-00  2012        Andrea Duffney, Stillwater                  
        Meet: @  5-00  2012        Max Leake, Lakeville North                  
        Meet: @  5-00  2012        Courtney Hlavka, Anoka                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashton Unruh              SO New Richmond           4-07.00   10   
  2 Meghan Boyles             FR East Ridge             4-05.00    8   
  3 Emma Fetch                FR East Ridge             4-04.00    6   
  4 Lydia D'Amico             SO New Richmond           4-04.00    5   
  5 Shivani Kolla             FR East Ridge             4-04.00    4   
  6 Meggie Weideman           SO River Falls            4-02.00    3   
  7 Abigale Plante            SO Forest Lake            4-00.00    2   
  8 Anna Lindell              SO Forest Lake            4-00.00    1   
  9 Jordan Szymanski          FR River Falls            3-10.00  
  9 Angelina Ventimiglia      FR Forest Lake            3-10.00  
  9 Alexandra Wordell         FR East Ridge             3-10.00  
 -- Samantha Burke            FR River Falls                 NH  
 -- Maddi Miller              FR Hudson                      NH  
 -- Izzy Dyg                  SO New Richmond                NH  
 -- Grace Dunn                SO Forest Lake                 NH  
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: @  5-10  2009        J Robers/A Kendhammer, Hudson               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 PARKER ROEMHILD           SO Osceola                5-08.00   10   
  2 Bradley Hackel            SO Rice Lake              5-04.00    8   
  3 Benjamin Brodzinski       FR Rice Lake              5-00.00    5.50
  3 Caleb Eastep              FR New Richmond           5-00.00    5.50
  5 William Dougherty         FR River Falls            5-00.00    4   
 -- Tyler Casland,            SR East Ridge                  NH  
 -- Eliah McGregor            FR New Richmond                NH  
 -- MATTHEW WARD              SO Osceola                     NH  
 -- DAVID TOMANDL             FR Osceola                     NH  
 -- Ethan Woodman             SO Hudson                      NH  
 -- Jameson Dougherty         FR River Falls                 NH  
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: @ 16-04  2014        Katie Dillie, Lakeville North               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lexi LeFever              SR Hudson                16-09.00@  10   
  2 Megan Clark                7 East Ridge            13-11.25    8   
  3 Rachel Randleman          FR River Falls           13-10.75    6   
  4 Madison Berg              FR River Falls           13-10.00    5   
  5 Megan Gerhardt            FR East Ridge            12-11.00    4   
  6 Mikayla Kallenbach        FR Hudson                12-10.50    3   
  7 Molly Kallenbach          FR Hudson                12-07.25    2   
  8 Sydney Hahn               SO New Richmond          12-04.50    1   
  9 Cassandra Bergman         JR Forest Lake           12-03.75  
 10 Mathea Leiskau            FR Osceola               12-01.25  
 10 Sydney Shaffer             8 East Ridge            12-01.25  
 12 Mandy Dolezal             SO New Richmond          11-09.00  
 13 Shauna Kuhl               SO River Falls           11-08.75  
 14 Caroline Sopp             SO Forest Lake           11-05.50  
 15 Luisa Dietrich            SR Forest Lake           11-00.25  
 16 Sydney Krueger            FR Osceola               10-06.50  
 -- Angelina Ventimiglia      FR Forest Lake                 ND  
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: @ 20-03  2012        Ky'eric Baynes, Anoka                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandon In,               JR East Ridge            17-11.25   10   
  2 PARKER ROEMHILD           SO Osceola               17-10.25    8   
  3 Ezra Wells                JR River Falls           17-04.25    6   
  4 Mason Prigge              JR River Falls           16-08.00    5   
  5 Tanner Johnson            SO Hudson                16-05.50    4   
  6 Sully Weiss               FR New Richmond          16-03.00    3   
  7 Eliah McGregor            FR New Richmond          16-01.75    2   
  8 GAVIN PETERSON            JR Osceola 2             15-11.75    1   
  9 ADAM ORTON                SO Osceola 2             15-10.75  
  9 Xupeng Xiong              SR River Falls           15-10.75  
 11 Kayden Warren             FR Rice Lake             15-10.50  
 12 Moses Yazachew,           FR East Ridge            15-09.50  
 13 Zach Weinzierl            FR New Richmond          15-08.00  
 14 Ben Nuefled               JR Rice Lake             15-05.00  
 15 Van Keech                 FR Hudson                15-03.75  
 16 SAWYER FEDERATION         FR Osceola 2             14-11.00  
 17 Domarias King             SO Rice Lake             14-08.25  
 18 MATTHEW WARD              SO Osceola               14-04.50  
 19 Mason Burke               FR New Richmond          14-01.50  
 20 Thien Nguyen,             SO East Ridge            14-01.25  
 21 CASEY FOGELBERG           FR Osceola               14-00.75  
 22 Jack Wankan               FR Hudson                12-11.00  
 23 COLIN KRENTZ              SO Osceola 2             12-10.00  
 -- Jameson Stone             FR Rice Lake                   ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
        Meet: @  9-00  2011        Paige Clements, Moundsview                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison Berg              FR River Falls            7-00.00   10   
  2 Addi Bradway              SO Osceola                6-06.00    8   
  3 Katey Eickhoff            SO New Richmond           6-06.00    6   
  4 Shauna Kuhl               SO River Falls            6-00.00    5   
  5 Caroline Eggert           FR East Ridge             6-00.00    4   
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
        Meet: @ 12-00  2013        Alex Jorgenson, St. Croix Falls             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Braeden Miller            SO Hudson                 9-00.00   10   
  2 Matt Courtney             JR Hudson                 9-00.00    8   
  3 Cayden Henning            SO New Richmond           9-00.00    6   
  4 Zachary LaCore,           SO East Ridge             9-00.00    5   
  5 BLAKE JORDAN              FR Osceola                9-00.00    4   
  6 Josh Anton                JR New Richmond           8-06.00    3   
  7 Hudson Matz               SO Hudson                 8-06.00    2   
  8 DANIEL NELSON             SO Osceola 2              8-06.00    1   
  9 Riley Neer                SO Hudson                 8-00.00  
  9 GUSTAV PETERSON           JR Osceola 2              8-00.00  
  9 Nathan Burke              JR River Falls            8-00.00  
  9 EZEKIEL LOWNEY            SO Osceola                8-00.00  
  9 Joseph Charbonneau        SO New Richmond           8-00.00  
 14 Yifu Zuo                  JR River Falls            7-00.00  
 -- BRYCE DURAND              FR Osceola                     NH  
 -- CHASE LUNDHOLM            SR Osceola                     NH  
 -- Gavin Naughton            SR River Falls                 NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hudson                     113        2) River Falls HS            101   
    3) East Ridge                  81        4) Forest Lake                71   
    5) New Richmond                62        6) Osceola                    22   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hudson                      97        2) River Falls HS             78   
    3) New Richmond                74.50     4) Rice Lake                  67.50
    5) East Ridge                  65        6) Osceola                    54   
    7) Osceola 2                   22