Licensed to Prime Time Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2009 08:39 PM
                          Stratford Invite - 5/7/2009                          
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                                   Stratford                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Pittsville                                         10:24.34   10   
     1) Mallory, Alex SR                2) Adrian, Heather JR             
     3) Kronstedt, Carli JR             4) Palmer, Tory FR                
  2 Newman Catholic                                    10:34.96    8   
     1) Dlobik, Terese SO               2) Thomas, Taylor SO              
     3) Kemp, Brooklyn SO               4) Rupar, Daley FR                
  3 Auburndale                                         11:23.25    6   
     1) Kane, Rebecca JR                2) Kundinger, Jenessa SR          
     3) Harrison, Danica FR             4) Karl, Samantha FR              
  4 Stratford                                          11:23.29    5   
     1) Mueller, Sierra SO              2) Skwierczynski, Megan SO        
     3) Boushon, Julia FR               4) Lake, Jessica FR               
  5 Columbus Catholic High School                      11:43.85    4   
     1) Studinger, Abby JR              2) Welsh, Jacquelyn JR            
     3) Albrecht, Paige JR              4) Hertel, Nicole FR              
  6 Marshfield                                         12:25.71    3   
     1) Campbell, Sarah SR              2) Attoe, Cassie FR               
     3) Inman, Scout FR                 4) Jensen, Victoria FR            
  7 Owen-Withee                                        12:58.09    2   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stratford                                           8:54.71   10   
     1) Kitchner, Alex JR               2) Wenzel, Steve JR               
     3) Schoenecker, Ben SR             4) Zuelke, Matt SO                
  2 Auburndale                                          9:24.74    8   
     1) Gronemeyer, Alex SR             2) Castellano, Christian SO       
     3) Haas, David FR                  4) Swenson, Aaron SO              
  3 Newman Catholic                                     9:29.72    6   
     1) Michalske, Nick JR              2) McCarty, Sam SO                
     3) Kallstrom, Luke SO              4) Runnoe, John FR                
  4 Owen-Withee                                        10:19.05    5   
  5 Columbus Catholic High School                      10:44.14    4   
     1) Cleveland, David FR             2) Derfus, Tyler FR               
     3) Rhodes, Trevor FR               4) Anderson, Eric FR              
  6 Wisconsin Valley Lutheran                          11:21.96    3   
     1) Baumann, Ted SR                 2) Wehrs, Seth JR                 
     3) Krugler, Andy FR                4) Werner, Tyler FR               
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rock, Teresa              SO Newman Catho             16.58   3  10   
  2 Rosandick, Margo          JR Pittsville               16.96   3   8   
  3 Allen, Brooke             SR Newman Catho             18.75   3   6   
  4 Betzner, Samantha         SO Athens                   18.89   3   5   
  5 Rau, Kati                 SR Colby                    19.05   3   4   
  6 Hoeper, Bryanna           JR Spencer                  19.25   2   3   
  7 Slipek, Noelle            JR Colby                    19.57   3   2   
  8 Ryba, Lindsey             FR Owen-Withee              19.73   2   1   
  9 Wienke, Macie             FR Spencer                  20.28   2 
 10 Brueggen, Mindy           FR Marshfield               20.44   2 
 11 Boushon, Julia            FR Stratford                20.91   3 
 12 Weis, Nikki               FR Marshfield               21.19   2 
 13 Hutchings, Paige          SO Thorp                    21.43   2 
 14 Redmann, Dominique        SO Athens                   21.91   1 
 15 Edwards, Paige            FR Thorp                    23.21   1 
 16 Wegner, Lizzy             SO Columbus Cat             23.35   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trimner, Matthew          SR Athens                   15.96   2  10   
  2 Frodl, Ben                SR Stratford                16.09   2   8   
  3 Dorshorst, Jacob          JR Auburndale               17.23   2   6   
  4 Wienke, Max               SR Spencer                  17.52   2   5   
  5 Wilke, Andrew             SO Newman Catho             18.09   2   4   
  6 Horacek, Robby            JR Abbotsford               18.87   2   3   
  7 Riehle, Dillon            SO Athens                   19.19   2   2   
  8 Gotz, Matt                JR Columbus Cat             19.71   1   1   
  9 Leptien, Ron              SR Newman Catho             19.77   1 
 10 Stassen, Ben              JR Columbus Cat             21.63   1 
 11 Vredeveld, Jordan         JR Wisconsin Va             23.62   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mueller, Hannah           SR Colby                    12.93   4  10   
  2 Schuster, Emily           JR Newman Catho             13.34   4   8   
  3 Connolly, Sarah           FR Newman Catho             13.42   4   6   
  4 Heiman, Mariah            FR Columbus Cat             13.68   4   5   
  5 Heier, April              SR Athens                   13.85   4   4   
  6 Leonard, Trina            SO Spencer                  13.88   3   3   
  7 Fisher, Alyssa            JR Stratford                14.09   4   2   
  8 Bauer, Becca              JR Owen-Withee              14.12   4   1   
  9 Binning, Kelly            FR Abbotsford               14.15   3 
 10 Calo, Lexi                SO Thorp                    14.26   2 
 11 Kolbeck, Josie            FR Stratford                14.35   4 
 12 Kanneberg, Danica         SO Colby                    14.69   3 
 13 Becker, Elizabeth         SO Assumption H             14.96   2 
 14 Marti, Hannah             FR Pittsville               15.02   2 
 15 Drewek, Becky             FR Athens                   15.05   3 
 16 Leiby, Christine          SO Abbotsford               15.09   3 
 17 Schimke, Jacquelyn        SO Thorp                    15.18   3 
 18 Copet, Nicole             SO Marshfield               15.41   2 
 19 Ferrari, Kiki             SR Granton                  15.41   1 
 20 Noble, Arielle            SR Auburndale               15.63   2 
 21 Korslin, Aubrey           FR Pittsville               15.77   2 
 22 West, Mandy               JR Granton                  16.38   1 
 23 Boehm, Megan              SO Assumption H             16.39   2 
 24 Oliver, Shoshannah        SO Marshfield               16.49   2 
 25 Ferry, Amy                SO Wisconsin Va             16.73   1 
 26 Kim, Bomie                SO Columbus Cat             18.39   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trimner, Matthew          SR Athens                   11.45   4  10   
  2 Philson, Cecil            SO Thorp                    11.78   4   8   
  3 Abramowicz, Ben           SR Thorp                    11.90   3   6   
  4 Simenson, Dave            JR Owen-Withee              11.95   4   5   
  5 Tackes, Andre             JR Stratford                12.01   4   4   
  6 Hendrickson, Marcus       JR Pittsville               12.07   4   3   
  7 Passini, Brett            SR Newman Catho             12.08   4   2   
  8 Tessmer, Jordon           SO Athens                   12.22   4   1   
  9 busse, andrew             FR Abbotsford               12.26   3 
 10 Pischel, Travis           SO Columbus Cat             12.28   3 
 11 Fisher, Anthony           SR Newman Catho             12.35   4 
 12 Rucinski, Kurt            SO Assumption H             12.38   3 
 13 Reigel, Logan             JR Columbus Cat             12.48   2 
 14 Martyn, Max               FR Abbotsford               12.49   3 
 15 Willfahrt, Kyle           SO Auburndale               12.71   2 
 16 Shelley, Austin           SO Stratford                12.83   3 
 17 Loertscher, Dylan         SO Colby                    12.92   2 
 18 Andreae, Ben              SR Spencer                  13.11   2 
 19 Waelchi, Joey             JR Wisconsin Va             13.41   1 
 20 Wilson, Mark              FR Owen-Withee              13.66   2 
 21 Schubert, Daniel          FR Spencer                  13.83   1 
 22 Viergutz, Kyle            SO Colby                    16.41   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kronstedt, Carli          JR Pittsville             5:30.71   10   
  2 Wells, Rachel             JR Owen-Withee            5:36.10    8   
  3 Siewert, Katie            JR Newman Catho           5:39.64    6   
  4 Harrison, Danica          FR Auburndale             5:40.91    5   
  5 Jozik, Natalie            SR Newman Catho           5:45.11    4   
  6 Brandt, Sarah             SO Columbus Cat           6:12.64    3   
  7 Pinter, Claire            FR Columbus Cat           6:17.96    2   
  8 Quinnell, Jen             FR Pittsville             6:19.02    1   
  9 Ruhbusch, Jessica         SO Spencer                6:25.16  
 10 Kane, Rebecca             JR Auburndale             6:32.03  
 11 Strickland, Hannah        SO Stratford              6:36.35  
 12 Mercier, Kelly            SO Abbotsford             6:43.70  
 13 Uhlig, Emily              SO Colby                  6:50.77  
 14 Lake, Jessica             FR Stratford              6:53.73  
 15 Baumgardner, Stacey       JR Spencer                6:55.32  
 16 Bender, Emily             SR Assumption H           6:58.73  
 17 Lutz, Elizabeth           SO Wisconsin Va           7:15.06  
 18 Skerven, Erica            SR Assumption H           7:24.55  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zuelke, Matt              SO Stratford              4:46.50   10   
  2 Polsean, Kevin            JR Granton                4:48.75    8   
  3 Wucherpfennig, Brandon    JR Granton                4:49.41    6   
  4 Wenzel, Steve             JR Stratford              4:51.51    5   
  5 Schneider, Jacob          JR Newman Catho           5:00.20    4   
  6 Kaiser, Andrew            FR Colby                  5:00.86    3   
  7 Gronemeyer, Alex          SR Auburndale             5:06.66    2   
  8 Veverka, Sam              JR Assumption H           5:17.58    1   
  9 Haas, David               FR Auburndale             5:18.28  
 10 Cleveland, David          FR Columbus Cat           5:37.81  
 11 Schmitt, Dylan            JR Colby                  5:37.94  
 12 Krugler, Andy             FR Wisconsin Va           5:41.21  
 13 Rios, Mauricio            SR Owen-Withee            5:48.14  
 14 Olson, Josh               FR Spencer                5:48.20  
 15 Finck, Dustin             SO Athens                 5:48.50  
 16 Nelson, Austin            JR Assumption H           5:49.82  
 17 Boyd, James               SO Athens                 5:55.96  
 18 Bump, Luke                JR Spencer                6:07.12  
 19 Gelhaus, Tim              SO Owen-Withee            6:42.47  
 20 Knight, Justin            SR Abbotsford             6:46.56  
 21 Webb, Franklin            JR Newman Catho           6:52.05  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newman Catholic                                     1:50.63   2  10   
     1) Prososki, Hannah SR             2) Schuster, Andrea JR            
     3) Rock, Teresa SO                 4) Connolly, Sarah FR             
  2 Pittsville                                          1:53.34   2   8   
     1) Mallory, Alex SR                2) Rosandick, Margo JR            
     3) Paulick, Miranda FR             4) Oates, Dallas FR               
  3 Colby                                               1:58.09   2   6   
     1) Mueller, Hannah SR              2) Meserole, Ally JR              
     3) Slipek, Noelle JR               4) Rau, Kati SR                   
  4 Athens                                              1:58.26   2   5   
     1) Gajewski, Samantha SR           2) Heier, April SR                
     3) Drewek, Emily JR                4) Drewek, Becky FR               
  5 Stratford                                           2:00.48   2   4   
     1) Syring, Amanda SR               2) Waddell, Tierra JR             
     3) Fisher, Alyssa JR               4) Weigel, Marissa SO             
  6 Auburndale                                          2:05.10   2   3   
     1) Breu, Liz SO                    2) Tomfohrde, Kelly SO            
     3) Karl, Samantha FR               4) Stoflet, Emma FR               
  7 Owen-Withee                                         2:11.01   1   2   
  8 Marshfield                                          2:11.44   2   1   
     1) Engel, Caitlyn JR               2) Attoe, Cassie FR               
     3) Brueggen, Mindy FR              4) Dennee, Miranda FR             
  9 Columbus Catholic High School                       2:12.45   2 
     1) Heiman, Mariah FR               2) Altmann, Kristina FR           
     3) Gotz, Abby FR                   4) Jensen, Katy FR                
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newman Catholic                                     1:37.87   2  10   
     1) Fisher, Anthony SR              2) Wolf, Jacob JR                 
     3) Wilke, Andrew SO                4) Heis, Adam SO                  
  2 Columbus Catholic High School                       1:38.14   2   8   
     1) Pischel, Travis SO              2) Langreck, Dodge JR             
     3) Mahoney, Austin FR              4) Carey, Bryan JR                
  3 Stratford                                           1:38.43   2   6   
     1) Tackes, Andre JR                2) Marquardt, Mark SO             
     3) Dehlinger, Derek FR             4) Shelley, Austin SO             
  4 Athens                                              1:39.72   2   5   
     1) Blenker, Dustin SR              2) Tiffany, Bob SR                
     3) Schmidt, Luke JR                4) Schreiner, Eric SR             
  5 Thorp                                               1:40.06   1   4   
     1) Olejniczak, Connor SO           2) Philson, Cecil SO              
     3) Abramowicz, Ben SR              4) Kobylarczyk, Jace SO           
  6 Pittsville                                          1:40.82   2   3   
     1) Beckman, Neal SR                2) Hendrickson, Marcus JR         
     3) Haney, Vaden SO                 4) Lilly, Dillion SR              
  7 Auburndale                                          1:42.69   1   2   
     1) Dorshorst, Jacob JR             2) Castellano, Christian SO       
     3) Willfahrt, Kyle SO              4) Hamus, Colin SO                
  8 Wisconsin Valley Lutheran                           1:45.63   2   1   
     1) Maroszek, Kif SR                2) Wendt, Tyler SR                
     3) Kleist, Dan SR                  4) Vredeveld, Jordan JR           
  9 Owen-Withee                                         1:52.51   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schuster, Emily           JR Newman Catho           1:03.55   3  10   
  2 Bastable, Caitlyn         JR Newman Catho           1:04.89   3   8   
  3 Kaiser, Karissa           JR Stratford              1:05.80   3   6   
  4 Palmer, Tory              FR Pittsville             1:07.10   3   5   
  5 Leonard, Trina            SO Spencer                1:08.41   3   4   
  6 Leiby, Christine          SO Abbotsford             1:08.93   2   3   
  7 Dunlavy, Stephanie        JR Colby                  1:09.05   2   2   
  8 Gokey, Katherine          JR Owen-Withee            1:09.75   2   1   
  9 Kaiser, Deanna            SO Columbus Cat           1:09.86   3 
 10 Schaetzl, Kim             JR Athens                 1:09.91   3 
 11 Boesl, Brooke             SO Athens                 1:10.96   2 
 12 Huettl, Macy              SO Stratford              1:12.22   3 
 13 Bredl, Tracey             FR Auburndale             1:12.56   2 
 14 Campbell, Sarah           SR Marshfield             1:14.66   1 
 15 Pumper, Sandra            JR Auburndale             1:15.92   1 
 16 Ferrari, Kiki             SR Granton                1:17.19   2 
 17 Attoe, Cassie             FR Marshfield             1:21.73   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tinjum, Kyle              SR Newman Catho             53.71   3  10   
  2 Kitchner, Alex            JR Stratford                54.20   3   8   
  3 Lobner, Billy             SR Assumption H             54.59   3   6   
  4 Brodziski, Bryan          JR Spencer                  55.11   3   5   
  5 Reigel, Logan             JR Columbus Cat             57.35   3   4   
  6 Dlugopolski, Brian        SR Athens                   57.66   3   3   
  7 Runnoe, John              FR Newman Catho             58.51   2   2   
  8 Hoover, Tylyn             SO Stratford                59.76   3   1   
  9 Ryba, Nathan              SR Owen-Withee              59.97   2 
 10 Lenhard, Andrew           SR Athens                 1:01.18   2 
 11 Meyer, Keith              JR Auburndale             1:03.07   2 
 12 Derfus, Tyler             FR Columbus Cat           1:05.06   2 
 13 Meyer, Dalton             SO Auburndale             1:08.20   1 
 14 Garbisch, Troy            FR Granton                1:09.67   1 
 15 Baumann, Ted              SR Wisconsin Va           1:11.66   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newman Catholic                                       53.41   2  10   
     1) Prososki, Hannah SR             2) Schuster, Andrea JR            
     3) Connolly, Megan SO              4) Connolly, Sarah FR             
  2 Athens                                                55.55   2   8   
     1) Heier, April SR                 2) Frahm, Sara SR                 
     3) Drewek, Becky FR                4) Frane, Savanna FR              
  3 Spencer                                               55.70   2   6   
     1) Shultz, Rebecca SR              2) Toltzman, Sierra SR            
     3) Baumgardner, Stacey JR          4) Hebert, Kyleigh FR             
  4 Stratford                                             56.87   2   5   
     1) Syring, Amanda SR               2) Waddell, Tierra JR             
     3) Fisher, Alyssa JR               4) Kolbeck, Josie FR              
  5 Columbus Catholic High School                         57.94   2   4   
     1) Brandt, Lindsay SO              2) Holzberger, Diana FR           
     3) Gotz, Abby FR                   4) Jensen, Katy FR                
  6 Auburndale                                            58.05   2   3   
     1) Noble, Arielle SR               2) Breu, Liz SO                   
     3) Tomfohrde, Kelly SO             4) Stoflet, Emma FR               
  7 Pittsville                                          1:00.24   2   2   
     1) Tritz, Angie SR                 2) Marti, Hannah FR               
     3) Korslin, Aubrey FR              4) Marshall, Tiffany JR           
  8 Owen-Withee                                         1:00.97   1   1   
  9 Marshfield                                          1:03.31   1 
     1) Noeldner, McKenzie JR           2) Engel, Caitlyn JR              
     3) Meek, Kaleigh SO                4) Oliver, Shoshannah SO          
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Athens                                                45.96   10   
     1) Payne, Jonathon SR              2) Tiffany, Bob SR                
     3) Trimner, Matthew SR             4) Dlugopolski, Evan SO           
  2 Stratford                                             47.08    8   
     1) Frodl, Ben SR                   2) Tackes, Andre JR               
     3) Marquardt, Mark SO              4) Dehlinger, Derek FR            
  3 Newman Catholic                                       47.94    6   
     1) Passini, Brett SR               2) Fisher, Anthony SR             
     3) Wolf, Jacob JR                  4) Michalske, Nick JR             
  4 Wisconsin Valley Lutheran                             49.98    5   
     1) Maroszek, Kif SR                2) Wendt, Tyler SR                
     3) Kleist, Dan SR                  4) Vredeveld, Jordan JR           
  5 Pittsville                                            50.63    4   
     1) Beckman, Neal SR                2) Kronstedt, Ethan JR            
     3) Haney, Vaden SO                 4) Lilly, Dillion SR              
  6 Auburndale                                            50.66    3   
     1) Bauer, Adam JR                  2) Federwitz, Bryan SR            
     3) Meyer, Kaleb SO                 4) Hamus, Colin SO                
  7 Owen-Withee                                           56.51    2   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rock, Teresa              SO Newman Catho             49.66   3  10   
  2 Rosandick, Margo          JR Pittsville               50.20   3   8   
  3 Betzner, Samantha         SO Athens                   51.88   3   6   
  4 Zahart, Taylor            SO Newman Catho             53.38   3   5   
  5 Oates, Dallas             FR Pittsville               53.67   3   4   
  6 Boushon, Julia            FR Stratford                53.82   3   3   
  7 Meserole, Ally            JR Colby                    56.70   3   2   
  8 Rau, Kati                 SR Colby                    57.60   2   1   
  9 Ryba, Lindsey             FR Owen-Withee              59.54   1 
 10 Wienke, Macie             FR Spencer                  59.99   2 
 11 Rau, Courtney             FR Abbotsford             1:00.85   2 
 12 Mercier, Kelly            SO Abbotsford             1:00.96   2 
 13 Hutchings, Paige          SO Thorp                  1:01.71   2 
 14 Brueggen, Mindy           FR Marshfield             1:02.85   2 
 15 Dennee, Miranda           FR Marshfield             1:03.38   2 
 16 Bender, Allison           SO Assumption H           1:07.68   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wienke, Max               SR Spencer                  43.38   3  10   
  2 Wilke, Andrew             SO Newman Catho             43.75   3   8   
  3 Dorshorst, Jacob          JR Auburndale               44.43   3   6   
  4 Martyn, Max               FR Abbotsford               45.70   2   5   
  5 Robers, Ben               JR Stratford                45.91   3   4   
  6 Gotz, Matt                JR Columbus Cat             46.20   3   3   
  7 Heis, Adam                SO Newman Catho             47.07   3   2   
  8 Horacek, Robby            JR Abbotsford               47.51   3   1   
  9 Stassen, Ben              JR Columbus Cat             47.80   2 
 10 Richmond, John            SO Granton                  48.72   2 
 11 Maroszek, Kif             SR Wisconsin Va             49.44   3 
 12 Viegut, Nick              SO Stratford                50.17   2 
 13 Riehle, Dillon            SO Athens                   52.03   2 
 14 Lewandowski, Kyle         SO Thorp                    54.83   1 
 15 Kelsey, Jakob             SO Owen-Withee              59.29   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kronstedt, Carli          JR Pittsville             2:28.41   10   
  2 Rupar, Daley              FR Newman Catho           2:32.31    8   
  3 Adrian, Heather           JR Pittsville             2:32.88    6   
  4 Thomas, Taylor            SO Newman Catho           2:34.50    5   
  5 Wells, Rachel             JR Owen-Withee            2:36.18    4   
  6 Kane, Rebecca             JR Auburndale             2:42.12    3   
  7 Gokey, Katherine          JR Owen-Withee            2:49.06    2   
  8 Karl, Samantha            FR Auburndale             2:49.52    1   
  9 Pinter, Claire            FR Columbus Cat           2:53.83  
 10 Urqhardt, Katie           FR Marshfield             2:58.20  
 11 Uhlig, Emily              SO Colby                  3:03.62  
 12 Badzinski, Hannah         JR Columbus Cat           3:03.86  
 13 Moss, Megan               SR Assumption H           3:05.06  
 14 Inman, Scout              FR Marshfield             3:09.18  
 15 Jackan, Becky             SO Assumption H           3:13.85  
 16 Alger, Lindsey            SR Thorp                  3:16.94  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schneider, Jacob          JR Newman Catho           2:09.81   10   
  2 Zuelke, Matt              SO Stratford              2:09.84    8   
  3 Carey, Bryan              JR Columbus Cat           2:10.41    6   
  4 Kaiser, Andrew            FR Colby                  2:13.55    5   
  5 Palmer, Mitch             SR Pittsville             2:14.89    4   
  6 Hoefs, Tim                SR Stratford              2:15.80    3   
  7 Mroczenski, Joel          SO Athens                 2:16.29    2   
  8 Kallstrom, Luke           SO Newman Catho           2:19.63    1   
  9 Lobner, Billy             SR Assumption H           2:20.92  
 10 Gronemeyer, Alex          SR Auburndale             2:27.34  
 11 Snortheim, Jared          FR Auburndale             2:31.94  
 12 Finck, Dustin             SO Athens                 2:33.96  
 13 Bump, Luke                JR Spencer                2:35.68  
 14 Gelhaus, Tim              SO Owen-Withee            2:36.60  
 15 Nelson, Austin            JR Assumption H           2:37.32  
 16 Lewandowski, Kyle         SO Thorp                  2:47.30  
 17 Werner, Tyler             FR Wisconsin Va           2:53.63  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schuster, Emily           JR Newman Catho             27.22   4  10   
  2 Schuster, Andrea          JR Newman Catho             27.79   4   8   
  3 Heiman, Mariah            FR Columbus Cat             28.16   4   6   
  4 Kaiser, Karissa           JR Stratford                28.65   4   5   
  5 Paulick, Miranda          FR Pittsville               28.79   4   4   
  6 Drewek, Emily             JR Athens                   28.82   4   3   
  7 Bauer, Becca              JR Owen-Withee              29.16   4   2   
  8 Shultz, Rebecca           SR Spencer                  29.20   3   1   
  9 Binning, Kelly            FR Abbotsford               29.74   3 
 10 Syring, Amanda            SR Stratford                29.88   4 
 11 Kanneberg, Danica         SO Colby                    30.17   3 
 12 Rau, Kaitlin              FR Owen-Withee              30.20   3 
 13 Toltzman, Sierra          SR Spencer                  30.25   3 
 14 Schreiner, Holly          FR Athens                   30.38   3 
 15 Dunlavy, Stephanie        JR Colby                    30.78   2 
 16 Budtke, Nichole           SR Marshfield               31.85   2 
 17 Pumper, Sandra            JR Auburndale               32.52   2 
 18 Pingle, Carly             JR Columbus Cat             32.61   3 
 19 Ferrari, Kiki             SR Granton                  33.35   2 
 20 Weis, Nikki               FR Marshfield               33.36   2 
 21 Fosterling, Robin         SO Thorp                    33.77   1 
 22 Bahn, Clarrisa            JR Wisconsin Va             34.72   1 
 23 Boehm, Megan              SO Assumption H             34.72   2 
 24 Quinnell, Alexis          SO Assumption H             34.82   1 
 25 West, Mandy               JR Granton                  35.66   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Philson, Cecil            SO Thorp                    23.87   3  10   
  2 Tinjum, Kyle              SR Newman Catho             23.94   4   8   
  3 Abramowicz, Ben           SR Thorp                    24.09   3   6   
  4 busse, andrew             FR Abbotsford               24.15   4   5   
  5 Schreiner, Eric           SR Athens                   24.17   4   4   
  6 Passini, Brett            SR Newman Catho             24.31   4   3   
  7 Langreck, Dodge           JR Columbus Cat             24.42   4   2   
  8 Frodl, Ben                SR Stratford                24.61   4   1   
  9 Simenson, Dave            JR Owen-Withee              24.74   4 
 10 Hendrickson, Marcus       JR Pittsville               24.84   3 
 11 Mahoney, Austin           FR Columbus Cat             25.00   3 
 12 Andreae, Ben              SR Spencer                  25.28   2 
 13 Schmidt, Luke             JR Athens                   26.06   3 
 14 Cizik, Keith              JR Owen-Withee              26.41   2 
 15 Kleist, Dan               SR Wisconsin Va             26.54   2 
 16 Dehlinger, Derek          FR Stratford                26.76   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Siewert, Katie            JR Newman Catho          12:38.74   10   
  2 Harrison, Danica          FR Auburndale            12:43.15    8   
  3 Albrecht, Paige           JR Columbus Cat          13:15.73    6   
  4 Kemp, Brooklyn            SO Newman Catho          13:27.30    5   
  5 Studinger, Abby           JR Columbus Cat          13:27.88    4   
  6 Niemi, Isabel             FR Owen-Withee           13:45.71    3   
  7 Mueller, Sierra           SO Stratford             13:53.99    2   
  8 Oates, Dallas             FR Pittsville            13:54.23    1   
  9 Hoeldtke, Samantha        FR Spencer               15:15.68  
 10 Mallory, Alex             SR Pittsville            15:36.79  
 11 Lutz, Elizabeth           SO Wisconsin Va          15:46.59  
 12 Riske, Allison            SR Athens                16:30.17  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Steve             JR Stratford             10:19.09   10   
  2 Wucherpfennig, Brandon    JR Granton               10:28.42    8   
  3 Schoenecker, Ben          SR Stratford             10:47.65    6   
  4 Polsean, Kevin            JR Granton               11:06.11    5   
  5 McCarty, Sam              SO Newman Catho          11:20.69    4   
  6 Smazal, Seth              SR Pittsville            11:35.38    3   
  7 Schmitt, Dylan            JR Colby                 12:18.84    2   
  8 Schubert, Daniel          FR Spencer               12:33.35    1   
  9 Hunsberger, Josh          SR Auburndale            13:04.92  
 10 Krugler, Andy             FR Wisconsin Va          13:37.66  
 11 Knight, Justin            SR Abbotsford            15:20.83  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newman Catholic                                     4:23.40   2  10   
     1) Jozik, Natalie SR               2) Bastable, Caitlyn JR           
     3) Dlobik, Terese SO               4) Connolly, Megan SO             
  2 Pittsville                                          4:26.70   2   8   
     1) Adrian, Heather JR              2) Paulick, Miranda FR            
     3) Marti, Hannah FR                4) Palmer, Tory FR                
  3 Stratford                                           4:35.33   2   6   
     1) Kaiser, Karissa JR              2) Huettl, Macy SO                
     3) Leffel, Danielle FR             4) Schneider, Heather JR          
  4 Athens                                              4:40.59   2   5   
     1) Drewek, Emily JR                2) Schaetzl, Kim JR               
     3) Boesl, Brooke SO                4) Frahm, Lindsey SO              
  5 Owen-Withee                                         4:46.07   2   4   
  6 Abbotsford                                          4:48.74   1   3   
     1) Mercier, Kelly SO               2) Leiby, Christine SO            
     3) Binning, Kelly FR               4) Rau, Courtney FR               
  7 Columbus Catholic High School                       4:49.31   2   2   
     1) Altmann, Kristina FR            2) Brandt, Lindsay SO             
     3) Kaiser, Deanna SO               4) Martin, Arynn SR               
  8 Auburndale                                          5:02.65   1   1   
     1) Pumper, Sandra JR               2) Totten, Alex SR                
     3) Kundinger, Jenessa SR           4) Bredl, Tracey FR               
  9 Marshfield                                          5:10.01   1 
     1) Noeldner, McKenzie JR           2) Engel, Caitlyn JR              
     3) Campbell, Sarah SR              4) Brueggen, Mindy FR             
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Columbus Catholic High School                       3:41.35   2  10   
     1) Gotz, Matt JR                   2) Pischel, Travis SO             
     3) Langreck, Dodge JR              4) Carey, Bryan JR                
  2 Newman Catholic                                     3:41.59   2   8   
     1) Tinjum, Kyle SR                 2) Wolf, Jacob JR                 
     3) Michalske, Nick JR              4) Schneider, Jacob JR            
  3 Stratford                                           3:51.07   2   6   
     1) Kitchner, Alex JR               2) Schoenecker, Ben SR            
     3) Hoover, Tylyn SO                4) Marquardt, Mark SO             
  4 Athens                                              4:00.17   2   5   
     1) Dlugopolski, Brian SR           2) Lenhard, Andrew SR             
     3) Rausch, Michael SR              4) Mroczenski, Joel SO            
  5 Colby                                               4:05.90   2   4   
     1) Schmitt, Dylan JR               2) Loertscher, Dylan SO           
     3) Galindo, Aaron FR               4) Kaiser, Andrew FR              
  6 Owen-Withee                                         4:07.24   1   3   
  7 Granton                                             4:10.31   2   2   
     1) Wolf, Matt SR                   2) Wucherpfennig, Brandon JR      
     3) Polsean, Kevin JR               4) Richmond, John SO              
  8 Auburndale                                          4:23.02   1   1   
     1) Meyer, Dalton SO                2) Meyer, Keith JR                
     3) Snortheim, Jared FR             4) Swenson, Aaron SO              
  9 Wisconsin Valley Lutheran                           4:24.25   1 
     1) Wendt, Tyler SR                 2) Wehrs, Seth JR                 
     3) Waelchi, Joey JR                4) Werner, Tyler FR               
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hebert, Kyleigh           FR Spencer                4-09.00   10   
  2 Kaiser, Karissa           JR Stratford              4-08.00    8   
  3 Martin, Arynn             SR Columbus Cat           4-08.00    5.50
  3 McIntyre, Brittany        SR Newman Catho           4-08.00    5.50
  5 Drewek, Emily             JR Athens                 4-06.00    3.50
  5 Wanta, Chelley            JR Assumption H           4-06.00    3.50
  7 Adrian, Heather           JR Pittsville             4-06.00    2   
  8 Bergerson, Jessica        SO Owen-Withee            4-04.00    1   
  9 Hoeper, Bryanna           JR Spencer                4-04.00  
 -- Vantassel, Janel          JR Marshfield                  NH  
 -- Schneider, Heather        JR Stratford                   NH  
 -- Siewert, Katie            JR Newman Catho                NH  
 -- Rau, Kati                 SR Colby                       NH  
 -- Schreiner, Holly          FR Athens                      NH  
 -- Calo, Lexi                SO Thorp                       NH  
 -- Gwon, Elisha              FR Columbus Cat                NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kolstad, Tyler            JR Spencer                5-10.00   10   
  2 Schreiner, Eric           SR Athens                 5-08.00    8   
  3 Lemmer, Zach              FR Athens                 5-06.00    6   
  4 Castellano, Christian     SO Auburndale             5-06.00    5   
  5 Viegut, Augie             SO Columbus Cat           5-04.00    3.50
  5 Smith, Ben                SO Assumption H           5-04.00    3.50
  7 Kitchner, Alex            JR Stratford              5-04.00    2   
  8 Heis, Adam                SO Newman Catho           5-04.00    1   
  9 Kallstrom, Luke           SO Newman Catho           5-02.00  
 -- Bonitz, Ben               JR Spencer                     NH  
 -- Griffith, Jake            FR Stratford                   NH  
 -- Galindo, Aaron            FR Colby                       NH  
 -- Horacek, Robby            JR Abbotsford                  NH  
 -- busse, andrew             FR Abbotsford                  NH  
 -- Olejniczak, Connor        SO Thorp                       NH  
 -- Kobylarczyk, Jace         SO Thorp                       NH  
 -- Viergutz, Kyle            SO Colby                       NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Temanson, Kelsey          SR Stratford             10-06.00   10   
  2 Connolly, Megan           SO Newman Catho           9-00.00    7   
  2 Tomfohrde, Kelly          SO Auburndale             9-00.00    7   
  4 Prososki, Hannah          SR Newman Catho           9-00.00    5   
  5 Zuelke, Cassandra         JR Stratford              8-06.00    4   
  6 Dunlavy, Stephanie        JR Colby                  8-00.00    3   
  7 Frahm, Sara               SR Athens                 7-06.00    2   
  8 Xia, Kim                  FR Marshfield             7-00.00    1   
  9 Schimke, Jacquelyn        SO Thorp                  6-06.00  
  9 Frane, Savanna            FR Athens                 6-06.00  
 -- Marti, Hannah             FR Pittsville                  NH  
 -- Weis, Nikki               FR Marshfield                  NH  
 -- Marshall, Tiffany         JR Pittsville                  NH  
 -- Hutchings, Paige          SO Thorp                       NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Passini, Brett            SR Newman Catho          13-06.00   10   
  2 Trimner, Matthew          SR Athens                13-00.00    8   
  3 Robers, Ben               JR Stratford             12-06.00    6   
  4 Michalske, Nick           JR Newman Catho          10-06.00    5   
  5 Hendrickson, Marcus       JR Pittsville            10-06.00    4   
  6 Castellano, Christian     SO Auburndale             8-06.00    3   
  7 Finck, Dustin             SO Athens                 8-06.00    2   
 -- Beckman, Neal             SR Pittsville                  NH  
 -- Carlson, Lance            SR Stratford                   NH  
 -- Szczech, Dustin           JR Thorp                       NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mueller, Hannah           SR Colby                 16-00.25   10   
  2 Mallory, Alex             SR Pittsville            15-03.50    8   
  3 Temanson, Kelsey          SR Stratford             15-03.00    6   
  4 Shultz, Rebecca           SR Spencer               14-08.75    5   
  5 Baumgardner, Stacey       JR Spencer               14-01.25    4   
  6 Rock, Teresa              SO Newman Catho          14-00.75    3   
  7 Martin, Arynn             SR Columbus Cat          13-11.75    2   
  8 Heier, April              SR Athens                13-11.00    1   
  9 Altmann, Kristina         FR Columbus Cat          13-10.00  
  9 Tomfohrde, Kelly          SO Auburndale            13-10.00  
 11 Frahm, Sara               SR Athens                13-08.00  
 12 Rau, Kaitlin              FR Owen-Withee           13-07.50  
 13 Schuster, Andrea          JR Newman Catho          13-04.25  
 14 Schimke, Jacquelyn        SO Thorp                 12-06.00  
 15 Karl, Samantha            FR Auburndale            12-02.50  
 16 Kanneberg, Danica         SO Colby                 12-01.50  
 17 Rau, Courtney             FR Abbotsford            11-10.25  
 18 Bender, Emily             SR Assumption H          11-05.50  
 19 Schneider, Amber          FR Stratford             11-04.00  
 20 Paulick, Miranda          FR Pittsville            10-07.25  
 21 Fosterling, Chelsea       SO Thorp                  9-10.00  
 -- Pogodzinski, Katie        JR Owen-Withee                 ND  
 -- Skerven, Erica            SR Assumption H                ND  
 -- Binning, Kelly            FR Abbotsford                  ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tackes, Andre             JR Stratford             19-04.00   10   
  2 Simenson, Dave            JR Owen-Withee           19-03.50    8   
  3 Fisher, Anthony           SR Newman Catho          19-03.00    6   
  4 Schmidt, Luke             JR Athens                18-00.00    5   
  5 Shelley, Austin           SO Stratford             17-07.00    4   
  6 Lilly, Dillion            SR Pittsville            17-06.75    3   
  7 Philson, Cecil            SO Thorp                 17-02.25    2   
  8 Stencil, Luke             FR Athens                17-01.00    1   
  9 Rucinski, Kurt            SO Assumption H          16-11.75  
 10 Willfahrt, Kyle           SO Auburndale            16-08.75  
 11 Kom, BJ                   FR Columbus Cat          16-08.00  
 12 Mahoney, Austin           FR Columbus Cat          16-02.75  
 13 Kaiser, Andrew            FR Colby                 15-11.00  
 14 Van Hoof, Rik             JR Spencer               15-09.50  
 15 Maroszek, Kif             SR Wisconsin Va          15-05.00  
 16 Vega-Hazas, Juan          SO Assumption H          15-00.00  
 17 Hamus, Colin              SO Auburndale            14-11.25  
 18 Olson, Josh               FR Spencer               14-08.50  
 19 Amundson, Seth            SO Abbotsford            14-07.00  
 20 Kleist, Dan               SR Wisconsin Va          14-06.50  
 21 Wilson, Mark              FR Owen-Withee           14-03.00  
 22 Lewandowski, Kyle         SO Thorp                 14-01.75  
 23 Beyer, Blaze              JR Abbotsford            12-06.75  
 -- Scheer, Dalton            FR Colby                       ND  
 -- Tauer, Issak              FR Newman Catho                ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mueller, Hannah           SR Colby                 34-01.50   10   
  2 Rosandick, Margo          JR Pittsville            33-09.75    8   
  3 Schuster, Emily           JR Newman Catho          32-06.00    6   
  4 Hebert, Kyleigh           FR Spencer               31-10.00    5   
  5 Becker, Elizabeth         SO Assumption H          30-06.50    4   
  6 Frahm, Sara               SR Athens                30-03.00    3   
  7 Temanson, Kelsey          SR Stratford             30-03.00    2   
  8 Toltzman, Sierra          SR Spencer               30-01.50    1   
  9 Michalske, Andrea         SO Newman Catho          29-10.25  
 10 Oates, Dallas             FR Pittsville            29-08.75  
 11 Gokey, Katherine          JR Owen-Withee           28-06.75  
 12 Gajewski, Samantha        SR Athens                27-09.00  
 13 Leiby, Christine          SO Abbotsford            26-07.00  
 14 Egner, Geri               SR Stratford             25-11.00  
 -- Hurlebaus, Jennifer       SO Owen-Withee                 ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olejniczak, Spencer       SO Thorp                 41-04.75   10   
  2 Brodziski, Bryan          JR Spencer               38-10.00    8   
  3 Dorshorst, Jacob          JR Auburndale            37-11.25    6   
  4 Schneider, Jacob          JR Newman Catho          37-10.25    5   
  5 Bonitz, Ben               JR Spencer               36-08.75    4   
  6 Wilke, Andrew             SO Newman Catho          36-05.50    3   
  7 Marquardt, Mark           SO Stratford             35-08.25    2   
  8 Riehle, Dillon            SO Athens                35-05.25    1   
  9 Hoover, Tylyn             SO Stratford             33-08.00  
 10 Kelsey, Jakob             SO Owen-Withee           32-10.25  
 11 Vredeveld, Jordan         JR Wisconsin Va          32-01.25  
 12 Werner, Tyler             FR Wisconsin Va          30-02.00  
 13 Gumz, Alex                FR Abbotsford            28-04.00  
 14 Gelhaus, Tim              SO Owen-Withee           26-08.50  
 14 Beyer, Blaze              JR Abbotsford            26-08.50  
 -- Palmer, Mitch             SR Pittsville                  ND  
 -- Lilly, Dillion            SR Pittsville                  ND  
 -- Schmidt, Luke             JR Athens                      ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCord, Danielle          SO Athens                   98-02   10   
  2 Simpson, Jordan           SR Newman Catho             97-10    8   
  3 Schmitt, Holly            JR Thorp                    96-07    6   
  4 Hebert, Marcy             SO Spencer                  96-03    5   
  5 Tritz, Angie              SR Pittsville               95-02    4   
  6 Allen, Brooke             SR Newman Catho             89-06    3   
  7 Meinders, Liz             SO Columbus Cat             86-02    2   
  8 Moss, Megan               SR Assumption H             81-04    1   
  9 Alger, Lindsey            SR Thorp                    81-03  
 10 Egner, Geri               SR Stratford                80-01  
 11 Neumann, Mandy            JR Spencer                  76-10  
 12 Totten, Alex              SR Auburndale               76-07  
 13 Lammar, Marsha            JR Marshfield               76-05  
 14 Schneider, Heather        JR Stratford                75-06  
 14 Pogodzinski, Katie        JR Owen-Withee              75-06  
 16 Eloranta, Kate               Owen-Withee              73-10  
 17 Blakey, Alexis            JR Granton                  73-09  
 18 Reigel, Tammy             SR Columbus Cat             72-02  
 19 Jackan, Becky             SO Assumption H             71-02  
 20 Moser, Bobbie             SR Wisconsin Va             68-11  
 21 Blakey, Callie            FR Granton                  67-09  
 22 Gajewski, Samantha        SR Athens                   66-11  
 23 Wix, Jessica              SO Pittsville               66-05  
 24 Noeldner, McKenzie        JR Marshfield               64-03  
 25 Bahn, Clarrisa            JR Wisconsin Va             57-03  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rausch, Michael           SR Athens                  150-04   10   
  2 Knoblock, Brandon         JR Newman Catho            141-07    8   
  3 Nowak, Kyle               SR Stratford               136-03    6   
  4 Bergerson, Brier          SR Owen-Withee             123-10    5   
  5 Kulesa, David             SO Thorp                   118-03    4   
  6 Call, Jesse                  Athens                  112-11    3   
  7 Arnes, Dan                SR Stratford               111-07    2   
  8 Hansen, Jacob             SO Auburndale              111-05    1   
  9 Venzke, Julius            JR Abbotsford              110-05  
 10 Wendt, Tyler              SR Wisconsin Va            108-09  
 11 Marshall, George          JR Wisconsin Va            107-02  
 11 Niemi, Josh               JR Owen-Withee             107-02  
 13 Grunow, Drew              JR Newman Catho            104-08  
 14 Simonds, Levi             SR Pittsville              101-07  
 15 Kronstedt, Ethan          JR Pittsville              101-05  
 16 Cowell, Justin            JR Spencer                  96-02  
 17 Galindo, Aaron            FR Colby                    91-05  
 18 Ewert, Reese              FR Abbotsford               86-07  
 19 Richmond, John            SO Granton                  83-02  
 20 Neumann, Christian        FR Spencer                  55-10  
 -- Hansen, Ben               SR Auburndale                  ND  
 -- Cobb, Alec                JR Columbus Cat                ND  
 -- Anderson, Eric            FR Columbus Cat                ND  
 -- Petrie, Brant             SR Athens                      ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCord, Danielle          SO Athens                36-11.00   10   
  2 Allen, Brooke             SR Newman Catho          33-00.50    8   
  3 Simpson, Jordan           SR Newman Catho          32-10.50    6   
  4 Syring, Amanda            SR Stratford             31-07.00    5   
  5 Hebert, Marcy             SO Spencer               31-03.00    4   
  6 Alger, Lindsey            SR Thorp                 31-01.00    3   
  7 Denfeld, Stephanie        JR Stratford             30-07.00    2   
  8 Gajewski, Samantha        SR Athens                29-08.00    1   
  9 Goerlitz, Anna            SO Owen-Withee           29-06.00  
 10 Neumann, Mandy            JR Spencer               29-05.50  
 11 Blakey, Callie            FR Granton               26-02.00  
 12 Wix, Jessica              SO Pittsville            25-07.00  
 13 Blakey, Alexis            JR Granton               25-05.50  
 14 Pogodzinski, Katie        JR Owen-Withee           25-03.50  
 15 Moser, Bobbie             SR Wisconsin Va          25-01.00  
 16 Meinders, Liz             SO Columbus Cat          24-10.50  
 17 Tritz, Angie              SR Pittsville            24-09.50  
 18 Totten, Alex              SR Auburndale            24-05.00  
 19 Moss, Megan               SR Assumption H          23-07.50  
 20 Noeldner, McKenzie        JR Marshfield            23-04.50  
 21 Meek, Kaleigh             SO Marshfield            22-10.50  
 22 Jensen, Rachel            SO Thorp                 21-03.50  
 23 Quinnell, Alexis          SO Assumption H          16-04.00  
 -- DePasse, Thea             FR Wisconsin Va                ND  
 -- Reigel, Tammy             SR Columbus Cat                ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rausch, Michael           SR Athens                46-07.50   10   
  2 Loertscher, Dylan         SO Colby                 45-04.00    8   
  3 Knoblock, Brandon         JR Newman Catho          42-09.00    6   
  4 Kulesa, David             SO Thorp                 41-08.00    5   
  5 Call, Jesse                  Athens                38-06.50    4   
  6 Marshall, George          JR Wisconsin Va          38-06.00    3   
  7 Aderholdt, Curtis         SR Newman Catho          38-02.00    2   
  8 Hansen, Jacob             SO Auburndale            38-00.00    1   
  9 Hansen, Ben               SR Auburndale            37-09.50  
 10 Mengel, Troy              FR Stratford             37-06.00  
 11 Arnes, Dan                SR Stratford             37-03.50  
 12 Simonds, Levi             SR Pittsville            35-11.00  
 13 Kronstedt, Ethan          JR Pittsville            35-02.50  
 14 Szpara, Cole              JR Owen-Withee           35-02.00  
 15 Niemi, Josh               JR Owen-Withee           35-00.00  
 16 Venzke, Julius            JR Abbotsford            33-07.50  
 17 Cowell, Justin            JR Spencer               33-06.00  
 18 Ewert, Reese              FR Abbotsford            31-10.00  
 19 Wehrs, Seth               JR Wisconsin Va          30-05.00  
 20 Hannan, Ryan                 Spencer               20-09.00  
 -- Cobb, Alec                JR Columbus Cat                ND  
 -- Anderson, Eric            FR Columbus Cat                ND  
 -- Davis, Haydn              FR Spencer                     ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Newman Catholic            208.50     2) Pittsville                107   
    3) Stratford                   75        4) Athens                     66.50
    5) Spencer                     51        6) Colby                      50   
    7) Columbus Catholic High Sch  45.50     8) Auburndale                 37   
    9) Owen-Withee                 32       10) Thorp                       9   
   11) Assumption High School       8.50    12) Abbotsford                  6   
   13) Marshfield                   5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Newman Catholic            134        2) Stratford                 130   
    3) Athens                     110        4) Thorp                      55   
    5) Auburndale                  44        6) Spencer                    43   
    7) Columbus Catholic High Sch  41.50     8) Granton                    29   
    9) Owen-Withee                 28       10) Pittsville                 24   
   11) Colby                       22       12) Abbotsford                 14   
   13) Wisconsin Valley Lutheran   12       14) Assumption High School     10.50