Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2018 10:46 PM
                   2018 FSU Relays - 3/23/2018 to 3/24/2018                    
                                Mike Long Track                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash College
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 11.20  2008        Porscha Lucas, Texas A&M                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robin Reynolds               Unattached               11.59   1.7  1 
  2 Dominique Bullock         SR Auburn                   11.76   1.7  1  10   
  3 Keiyana Gaskin            SO Southern Mis             11.77   1.7  1   8   
  4 Bria Mack                 FR Florida                  11.82   1.7  1   6   
  5 Jogaile Petrokaite           Unattached               11.95   1.6  2 
  6 Rikianne Patterson        FR Southern Mis             12.02   1.7  1   5   
  7 Alexis Wilson             FR Liberty                  12.12   1.6  2   4   
  8 Nicole Deblasio           JR Dartmouth                12.30   1.6  2   3   
  9 Nikayla Hoyte             FR Liberty                  12.36   1.6  2   2   
 10 Shundoria Hardy           SO Southern Mis             12.40   1.6  2 
 11 Pharist O'Neal            FR Georgia Tech             12.43   1.6  2   1   
 12 Nia Flagg                 SO Florida Stat             12.60   1.6  2 
 -- Alina Stewart             SO Florida Stat               DNF   1.6  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash College
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 22.43  2015        Shakima Wimbley, Miami                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ka'Tia Seymour            FR Florida Stat             22.75   1.7  1  10   
  2 Shauna Helps              JR Florida Stat             22.97   1.7  1   8   
  3 Robin Reynolds               Unattached               23.30   1.7  1 
  4 Sharrika Barnett          JR Florida                  23.67   1.1  2   6   
  5 Taylor Manson             FR Florida                  23.68   1.1  2   5   
  6 Karimah Davis                Unattached               23.76   1.7  1 
  7 Keiyana Gaskin            SO Southern Mis             23.77   1.1  2   4   
  8 Kiah Seymour                 Unattached               24.19   1.7  1 
  9 Lauryn Ghee               FR Florida                  24.24   1.1  2 
 10 Kimone Green              SR Liberty                  24.42   1.1  2   3   
 11 Janae Caldwell            SO Florida Stat             24.68  -0.5  5 
 12 Bria Mack                 FR Florida                  24.80   1.5  3 
 13 Nikki Stephens            FR Florida                  24.83   1.5  3 
 14 Tyra Massey               SO Auburn                   24.89   1.5  3   2   
 15 Nicole Setterington          Unattached               24.91   0.6  4 
 16 Nicole Deblasio           JR Dartmouth                24.91   0.6  4   1   
 17 Angelica Henderson        SR Georgia Tech             24.92   1.5  3 
 18 Amanda Froeynes           FR Florida                  25.24  -0.5  5 
 19 Domonique Hall            SR Georgia Tech             25.27   1.5  3 
 20 Alexis Wilson             FR Liberty                  25.47   0.6  4 
 21 Nikayla Hoyte             FR Liberty                  25.55  -0.5  5 
 22 Kayla Gilding             JR Dartmouth                25.94  -0.5  5 
 23 Pharist O'Neal            FR Georgia Tech             26.13   0.6  4 
 24 Folasade Akinfe           SO Dartmouth                26.29  -0.5  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash College
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 50.84  2015        Shakima Wimbley/Shana Cox, Miami/Penn State 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kiah Seymour                 Unattached               54.08   1 
  2 Taylor Sharpe             SR Florida                  54.46   1  10   
  3 Chenelle Ricketts         JR Southern Mis             54.75   2   8   
  4 Jenae Ambrose             JR Auburn                   55.43   1   6   
  5 Rian Robinson             JR Southern Mis             55.63   2   5   
  6 Tanner Ealum              SO Liberty                  55.91   1   4   
  7 Karimah Davis                Unattached               56.01   1 
  8 Janae Caldwell            SO Florida Stat             57.39   1   3   
  9 Myra Mack                 FR Auburn                   57.92   2   2   
 10 Aireanna Taylor           SO Southern Mis             58.60   3 
 11 Maggie McDermott          SO Liberty                  58.66   3   1   
 12 Kathryn Laskoski          FR Dartmouth                58.97   3 
 13 Bailey Reeves             JR Liberty                  59.86   3 
 14 Danielle Springer         JR Auburn                 1:00.18   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run College
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 2:01.10  1996        Joetta Clark, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elisabeth Bergh           SO Florida                2:09.35   1  10   
  2 Claire Dougherty          SO Dartmouth              2:10.53   1   8   
  3 Abby Livingston           SR Dartmouth              2:11.90   1   6   
  4 Caitlin McQuilkin-Bell    SO Florida                2:12.08   1   5   
  5 Regen McGee               SO Southern Mis           2:14.00   1   4   
  6 Katherine Boone           SR Auburn                 2:16.89   1   3   
  7 Erin Hansel               SO Liberty                2:16.91   2   2   
  8 Elizabeth Jenkins         FR Florida Stat           2:17.37   1   1   
  9 Heidi Smith               FR Liberty                2:18.26   2 
 10 Madison Morse             SO Florida                2:19.49   2 
 11 Natalee Cole              SO Liberty                2:19.51   2 
 12 Kendria Edouard           FR Georgia Tech           2:19.71   2 
 13 Lindsey Wheeler           JR Georgia Tech           2:20.93   2 
 14 Erin Gant                 JR Georgia Tech           2:22.24   2 
 15 Sidney Oakes-Lottridge    FR Florida Stat           2:34.58   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run College
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 4:11.91  2016        Megan Moye, NC State                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kate Mattox               FR Southern Mis           4:24.85   1  10   
  2 Maudie Skyring            SO Florida Stat           4:25.21   1   8   
  3 Bridget O'Neill           SR Dartmouth              4:27.07   1   6   
  4 Amy Ruiz                  JR Georgia Tech           4:28.13   1   5   
  5 Emily Edwards             SR Florida Stat           4:28.26   1   4   
  6 Bridget Flynn             SR Dartmouth              4:29.19   1   3   
  7 Presley Weems             SO Auburn                 4:30.26   1   2   
  8 Ginelle Demone            SO Florida Stat           4:30.91   1 
  9 Courtney Filliben         SR Southern Mis           4:31.13   1   1   
 10 Madison Harris            JR Florida Stat           4:31.17   1 
 11 Nicole Fegans             FR Georgia Tech           4:31.95   1 
 12 Lauren Perry              JR Florida                4:32.47   2 
 13 Hana Herndon              FR Georgia Tech           4:33.94   2 
 14 Hailey Gollnick           SR Georgia Tech           4:34.33   2 
 15 Liz Galarza               FR Georgia Tech           4:34.55   2 
 16 Haley Anderson            SR Georgia Tech           4:34.79   1 
 17 Jessica Pascoe            FR Florida                4:35.17   2 
 18 Morgan Hull               JR Florida                4:35.37   2 
 19 Delaney McDowell          JR Liberty                4:37.04   2 
 20 Abbie Harrelson           FR Florida                4:37.73   2 
 21 Noel Palmer               FR Liberty                4:38.69   1 
 22 Mary Prouty               JR Georgia Tech           4:40.96   2 
 23 Anna Van Wyk              SO Liberty                4:41.34   1 
 24 Hailey Hendry             SO Florida Stat           4:42.99   1 
 25 Frances Patrick           FR Auburn                 4:44.93   2 
 26 Courtney Naser            SR Georgia Tech           4:45.91   3 
 27 Louisa McPherson          FR Auburn                 4:45.92   3 
 28 Mackenzie Brown           FR Florida Stat           4:47.52   3 
 29 Torree Scull              JR Liberty                4:50.38   3 
 30 Ellen Flood               SO Georgia Tech           4:50.46   2 
 31 Fatema Jaffer             JR Florida Stat           4:55.93   2 
 32 Sophie Ebihara            FR Florida                4:59.01   3 
 33 Shannon Turner            FR Florida Stat           5:04.11   3 
 34 Katherine Kuhn            SO Florida Stat           5:04.28   3 
 35 Kelly Aponte              SO Florida Stat           5:15.25   3 
 36 Eliana Karr               FR Florida Stat           5:17.62   3 
 37 Mollie Golicher           FR Florida Stat           5:54.40   3 
 38 Kellie Hays               SR Florida Stat           5:57.96   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run College
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 15:54.00  2001        Breeda Dennehy, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julia Stevenson           SO Dartmouth             16:27.50   10   
  2 Olivia Lantz              JR Dartmouth             16:58.83    8   
  3 Lillian Anderson          JR Dartmouth             17:03.24  
  4 Kammi Kurtz               JR Liberty               17:39.26    6   
  5 Daphney Stanford          SR Southern Mis          17:42.56    5   
  6 MaryKate McElroy          FR Liberty               17:49.64    4   
  7 Greer Wilson              SO Liberty               17:55.42  
  8 Mercy Kiprop              SO Auburn                17:58.82    3   
  9 Theresa Harto             SO Southern Mis          18:02.58    2   
 10 Jennifer Lima             FR Florida Stat          18:08.49    1   
 11 Mary Prouty               JR Georgia Tech          18:11.71  
 12 Victoria Hoppe            JR Southern Mis          18:13.29  
 13 Emma Kate Holdbrooks      SO Southern Mis          18:14.64  
 14 Sarah Myers               FR Florida Stat          18:43.68  
 15 Kathryn Bernicke          FR Florida Stat          18:53.36  
 16 Micaela Torres            FR Florida Stat          19:03.25  
 17 Claire Hooker             SO Florida Stat          19:45.73  
 18 Melissa Zyla              JR Florida Stat          20:05.15  
 19 Mackenzie Baysinger       JR Florida Stat          20:12.81  
 -- Lauren Sapone             SO Dartmouth                  DNF  
 -- Lauren Hirneisen          FR Liberty                    DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles College
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 12.70  2008        Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cortney Jones             SO Florida Stat             13.06   0.2  1  10   
  2 Raven Clay                   Unattached               13.16   0.2  1 
  3 Kenya Collins             SR Georgia Tech             13.56   0.2  1   8   
  4 Cha'Mia Rothwell          SO Dartmouth                13.63   0.2  1   6   
  5 Raven Stewart             SR Georgia Tech             13.67   0.2  1   5   
  6 Brandee Johnson           SO Florida                  13.81   0.2  1   4   
  7 Timetria Mitchell         FR Florida                  14.04   0.2  1   3   
  8 Marinice Bauman           SR Georgia Tech             14.21   1.2  2 
  9 Jaiden Mulder             SO Liberty                  14.58   1.2  2   2   
 10 Kylie Polsgrove           JR Liberty                  14.63   1.2  2   1   
 11 Katie Dodson              SO Liberty                  14.70   1.2  2 
 12 Maria Garman              JR Dartmouth                14.83   1.2  2 
 13 Callie Jones              FR Southern Mis             14.93   1.2  2 
 14 Shanthi Hiremath          SO Dartmouth                15.57   1.2  2 
 -- Talia Thompson            SR Southern Mis                DQ   0.2  1 
 -- Brooklyn Polk             SR Southern Mis                DQ   1.2  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles College
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 54.41  1996        Kim Batten, Florida State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marinice Bauman           SR Georgia Tech           1:00.22   1  10   
  2 Destiny Ward              FR Florida                1:01.16   1   8   
  3 Brooklyn Polk             SR Southern Mis           1:02.85   2   6   
  4 Talia Thompson            SR Southern Mis           1:02.88   1   5   
  5 Shannon Innis             JR Georgia Tech           1:03.31   1   4   
  6 Anna Gierow               JR Auburn                 1:03.74   1   3   
  7 Danielle Okonta           SO Dartmouth              1:03.87   2   2   
  8 Shy'Keya Wimberly         SR Florida Stat           1:05.27   2   1   
  9 Kristen Laidlaw           FR Auburn                 1:07.54   1 
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase College
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lauren Sapone             SO Dartmouth              6:51.57   10   
  2 Althea Hewitt             JR Florida Stat           6:58.84    8   
  3 Sarah Candiano            JR Florida Stat           7:00.54    6   
  4 Megan Mooney              SO Florida Stat           7:00.79  
  5 Monika Gebarzewska        SO Southern Mis           7:09.89    5   
  6 Alyssa Karle              SR Liberty                7:12.69    4   
  7 Emily Chapman             SO Florida                7:39.93    3   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay College
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 43.18  2008        Texas A&M                                   
                       Lucas, Facey, Adeoti, George                      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Florida State  'A'                                    44.16   10   
     1) Jayla Kirkland FR               2) Shauna Helps JR                
     3) Kimmie Cunningham SO            4) Ka'Tia Seymour FR              
  2 Georgia Tech  'A'                                     45.07    8   
     1) Brianna Hayden SO               2) Jeanine Williams JR            
     3) Kenya Collins SR                4) Raven Stewart SR               
  3 Southern Miss.  'A'                                   45.95    6   
     1) Rikianne Patterson FR           2) Rian Robinson JR               
     3) Chenelle Ricketts JR            4) Keiyana Gaskin SO              
  4 Liberty  'A'                                          46.19    5   
     1) Alexis Wilson FR                2) Kimone Green SR                
     3) Ty'Asia Dansbury FR             4) Cortney Dowling SO             
  5 Georgia Tech  'B'                                     47.44  
     1) Angelica Henderson SR           2) Domonique Hall SR              
     3) Marinice Bauman SR              4) Pharist O'Neal FR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 3:28.92  2008        Penn State                                
                         Blake, Barber, Hunter, Cox                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Florida  'A'                                        3:34.34   1  10   
     1) Nikki Stephens FR               2) Lauryn Ghee FR                 
     3) Destiny Ward FR                 4) Taylor Manson FR               
  2 Florida  'B'                                        3:35.72   1 
     1) Taylor Sharpe SR                2) Brandee Johnson SO             
     3) Amanda Froeynes FR              4) Sharrika Barnett JR            
  3 Liberty  'A'                                        3:44.84   1   8   
     1) Ty'Asia Dansbury FR             2) Kimone Green SR                
     3) Cortney Dowling SO              4) Tanner Ealum SO                
  4 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   3:45.80   1   6   
     1) Marinice Bauman SR              2) Denise Woode SO                
     3) Shannon Innis JR                4) Domonique Hall SR              
  5 Southern Miss.  'A'                                 3:46.70   1   5   
     1) Rian Robinson JR                2) Chenelle Ricketts JR           
     3) Brooklyn Polk SR                4) Aireanna Taylor SO             
  6 Auburn  'A'                                         3:47.62   1   4   
     1) Jenae Ambrose JR                2) Myra Mack FR                   
     3) Tyra Massey SO                  4) Danielle Springer JR           
  7 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:55.47   1   3   
     1) Maria Garman JR                 2) Kayla Gilding JR               
     3) Danielle Okonta SO              4) Kathryn Laskoski FR            
  8 Georgia Tech  'B'                                   3:56.31   1 
     1) Angelica Henderson SR           2) Brianna Hayden SO              
     3) Lindsey Wheeler JR              4) Kendria Edouard FR             
  9 Auburn  'B'                                         4:04.95   2 
     1) Katherine Boone SR              2) Dominique Bullock SR           
     3) Anna Gierow JR                  4) Kristen Laidlaw FR             
 10 Georgia Tech  'C'                                   4:14.34   2 
     1) Haley Anderson SR               2) Amy Ruiz JR                    
     3) Nicole Fegans FR                4) Pharist O'Neal FR              
 11 Georgia Tech  'D'                                   4:21.74   2 
     1) Erin Gant JR                    2) Hana Herndon FR                
     3) Courtney Naser SR               4) Ellen Flood SO                 
 
Women High Jump College
=================================================================================
 Progessions: 1.59, 1.64, 1.69, 1.74, 1.79 +3cm
    Facility: F 1.95m  2005        Chaunte Howard, Georgia Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maria Garman              JR Dartmouth                1.72m    5-07.75  10    Won Jump Off
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Caroline Lawrence         FR Auburn                   1.70m    5-07.00   8    Lost Jump Off
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Jamari Drake              SO Southern Mis             1.69m    5-06.50   6   
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kayla Maczuga             SO Florida Stat             1.64m    5-04.50   4   
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Safia Morgan              SO Florida Stat             1.64m    5-04.50   4   
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Camille Landon            FR Dartmouth                1.64m    5-04.50   4   
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Skyler Daniel             JR Auburn                   1.64m    5-04.50   2   
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 Trista Barry              SR Southern Mis             1.64m    5-04.50   1   
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
  8 Hannah Welsh              SR Florida Stat             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Kylie Polsgrove           JR Liberty                  1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Zaria Jones               SO Southern Mis                NH            
     1.59 1.64 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault College
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 3.35, 3.50, 3.65, 3.80,  3.95 +10cm
    Facility: F 4.47m  2010        Lacy Janson, Nike                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jessica Glynn             SR Liberty                  4.05m   13-03.50  10   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.10 
      PPP    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Julia Valenti             SO Dartmouth                3.95m   12-11.50   8   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Summer Schafers           SO Florida Stat             3.65m   11-11.75   6   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Rachel Milnes             FR Liberty                  3.65m   11-11.75   4.50
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Nicole Breske             SO Florida Stat             3.65m   11-11.75   4.50
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Olivia Goodwin            FR Dartmouth                3.65m   11-11.75   3   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Brooke Brunet             FR Dartmouth                3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Olivia Ogles              FR Florida Stat             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump College
======================================================================================
    Facility: F 6.57m  1986        Esmeralda Garcia, Florida State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Darrielle McQueen         SR Florida                  6.43m   1.5  21-01.25  10   
     6.13m(2.2) 6.36m(2.4) 6.12m(1.1) 6.15m(0.3) 6.28m(0.1) 6.43m(1.5)
  2 Amanda Froeynes           FR Florida                  6.13m   0.7  20-01.50   8   
     6.13m(0.7) 5.84m(1.7) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.0) 6.12m(1.1)
  3 Cha'Mia Rothwell          SO Dartmouth                5.92m   1.8  19-05.25   6   
     5.71m(0.5) 5.92m(1.8) 5.81m(0.9) 5.71m(1.2) 5.78m(2.5) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Jakayla Hand              SR Auburn                   5.80m   1.0  19-00.50   5   
     5.56m(0.9) 5.74m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) 5.42m(2.0) FOUL(0.1) 5.80m(1.0)
  5 Rikianne Patterson        FR Southern Mis             5.80m   2.3  19-00.50   4   
     FOUL(1.2) 5.46m(1.2) 5.62m(1.6) 5.73m(2.0) 5.63m(0.8) 5.80m(2.3)
  6 Nikki Stephens            FR Florida                  5.76m   0.9  18-10.75 
     5.40m(0.2) 5.76m(0.9) FOUL(1.9) 5.70m(0.2) 5.56m(1.4) FOUL(0.6)
  7 Dasia Smith               JR Georgia Tech             5.56m   1.5  18-03.00   3   
     FOUL(0.2) 5.36m(0.7) 5.56m(1.5) 5.45m(1.4) PASS      PASS     
  8 Olivia Goodwin            FR Dartmouth                5.51m   2.0  18-01.00   2   
     FOUL(0.7) 5.38m(0.4) 5.51m(2.0) 5.13m(0.8) 5.33m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3)
  9 Kemi Moore                FR Liberty                  5.09m   1.9  16-08.50   1   
     5.09m(1.9) 4.99m(0.1) 5.03m(1.9) 4.88m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
 -- Deja Hillman              SR Auburn                    FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)           
 
Women Triple Jump College
======================================================================================
    Facility: F 13.90m  2008        Kim Williams, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jakayla Hand              SR Auburn                  12.90m   1.4  42-04.00  10   
     12.53m(1.5) FOUL(1.0) 12.59m(0.3) 12.90m(1.4) FOUL(1.9) 12.69m(+0.0)
  2 Deja Hillman              SR Auburn                  12.20m   1.3  40-00.50   8   
     FOUL(1.3) 11.96m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 12.20m(1.3) FOUL(1.4) 11.80m(-0.9)
  3 Adrianna Mitchell         FR Southern Mis            12.05m  +0.0  39-06.50   6   
     FOUL(1.2) 11.13m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 11.57m(+0.0) 11.06m(-0.1) 12.05m(+0.0)
  4 Hannah Andrews            FR Liberty                 11.26m   1.5  36-11.50   5   
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.7) 11.26m(1.5) 10.99m(1.2) FOUL(1.0)
  5 Denise Woode              SO Georgia Tech            11.06m   0.3  36-03.50   4   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.5) 11.06m(0.3) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.0)
  6 Shanthi Hiremath          SO Dartmouth               10.99m   0.1  36-00.75   3   
     10.99m(0.1) 10.56m(1.4) 10.95m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.4) 10.77m(+0.0)
 -- Folasade Akinfe           SO Dartmouth                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.5)          
 
Women Shot Put College
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 18.71m  2010        Mariam Kevkhishvilli, Florida              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lloydricia Cameron        SR Florida                 16.52m   54-02.50  10   
      16.42m  FOUL  16.30m  FOUL  FOUL  16.52m
  2 Ieva Zarankaite           SR Florida Stat            16.32m   53-06.50   8   
      15.67m  15.55m  16.32m  15.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Alexis Chiles             SR Southern Mis            15.69m   51-05.75   6   
      15.49m  15.60m  FOUL  14.84m  15.69m  15.11m
  4 Brashe Wood               SR Southern Mis            15.35m   50-04.50   5   
      14.72m  13.57m  15.12m  FOUL  15.35m  FOUL
  5 Naomi Mojica              FR Liberty                 15.24m   50-00.00   4   
      15.24m  FOUL  15.10m  15.11m  14.83m  14.31m
  6 Tori McKinley             FR Auburn                  15.07m   49-05.50   3   
      14.87m  14.26m  14.70m  15.07m  14.75m  15.07m
  7 Dasiana Larson            SR Liberty                 14.12m   46-04.00   2   
      14.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.72m  13.69m
  8 Holly Arey                SR Liberty                 13.69m   44-11.00 
      12.67m  FOUL  13.69m  13.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Patria Vaimaona           JR Liberty                 12.99m   42-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.99m  12.96m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Nadia Maffo               SO Southern Mis            12.59m   41-03.75 
      FOUL  12.59m  11.93m            
 11 Shanice Love              SO Florida Stat            12.12m   39-09.25   1   
      11.59m  11.72m  12.12m            
 -- Samantha Stevens          FR Dartmouth                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Chelsea Igberaese         FR Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw College
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 60.62m  2016        Kellion Knibb, Florida State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shanice Love              SO Florida Stat            56.52m     185-05  10   
      54.89m  53.60m  56.52m  54.31m  55.79m  56.43m
  2 Lloydricia Cameron        SR Florida                 52.79m     173-02   8   
      45.15m  FOUL  52.47m  50.57m  51.86m  52.79m
  3 Ieva Zarankaite           SR Florida Stat            51.74m     169-09   6   
      51.74m  51.42m  FOUL  50.08m  51.71m  51.09m
  4 Ivana Muzaric             JR Auburn                  50.70m     166-04   5   
      48.65m  FOUL  FOUL  48.22m  50.70m  49.78m
  5 Gleneve Grange            SR Florida Stat            48.49m     159-01 
      FOUL  46.72m  FOUL  FOUL  48.49m  44.37m
  6 Jontavia Dykes            SR Florida                 47.01m     154-03   4   
      47.01m  44.32m  46.84m  FOUL  44.97m  FOUL
  7 Brashe Wood               SR Southern Mis            45.97m     150-10   3   
      FOUL  45.97m  44.96m  44.60m  FOUL  40.96m
  8 Patria Vaimaona           JR Liberty                 45.79m     150-03   2   
      43.55m  45.39m  45.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Tori McKinley             FR Auburn                  44.34m     145-06   1   
      42.74m  42.53m  FOUL  FOUL  41.48m  44.34m
 10 Holly Arey                SR Liberty                 42.53m     139-06 
      42.53m  42.19m  FOUL            
 11 Chelsea Igberaese         FR Liberty                 41.22m     135-03 
      FOUL  41.22m  FOUL            
 12 Samantha Stevens          FR Dartmouth               36.98m     121-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.98m            
 13 Alexis Chiles             SR Southern Mis            36.93m     121-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.93m            
 
Women Hammer Throw College
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 68.58m  2016        Veronika Kanuchova, Unattached             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nadia Maffo               SO Southern Mis            60.44m     198-03  10   
      56.47m  57.00m  58.71m  57.74m  60.44m  FOUL
  2 Dasiana Larson            SR Liberty                 59.05m     193-09   8   
      51.58m  58.44m  FOUL  59.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Erin Perkins              SO Auburn                  58.09m     190-07   6   
      52.23m  57.48m  56.36m  FOUL  55.51m  58.09m
  4 Lloydricia Cameron        SR Florida                 54.02m     177-03   5   
      54.02m  FOUL  FOUL  52.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Holly Arey                SR Liberty                 53.61m     175-11   4   
      52.42m  52.61m  FOUL  53.61m  52.78m  50.54m
  6 Chelsea Igberaese         FR Liberty                 53.25m     174-08 
      53.25m  52.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Amara Wiggan              FR Florida                 49.61m     162-09   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  48.11m  FOUL  49.61m  FOUL
  8 Patria Vaimaona           JR Liberty                 48.76m     160-00 
      FOUL  44.00m  46.37m  47.19m  FOUL  48.76m
  9 Bridget Douglas           SR Dartmouth               40.74m     133-08   2   
      39.54m  35.13m  40.74m  FOUL  39.57m  40.37m
 10 Samantha Stevens          FR Dartmouth               36.66m     120-03   1   
      35.28m  35.88m  36.66m            
 
Women Javelin Throw College
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 58.64m  2015        Irena Sediva, Virginia Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Callie Jones              FR Southern Mis            54.85m     179-11  10   
      48.68m  45.74m  49.29m  45.70m  48.32m  54.85m
  2 Avione Allgood            SR Florida                 53.59m     175-10   8   
      51.29m  50.11m  51.84m  50.01m  FOUL  53.59m
  3 Laura Paredes             FR Florida Stat            53.50m     175-06   6   
      50.38m  52.30m  53.50m  51.45m  PASS  PASS
  4 Kylee Carter              FR Auburn                  50.97m     167-03   5   
      50.11m  49.98m  50.97m  FOUL  47.82m  47.48m
  5 Peyton Montgomery         JR Auburn                  49.08m     161-00   4   
      49.08m  48.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Brenna Smith              SR Liberty                 48.55m     159-03   3   
      41.99m  42.13m  48.55m  48.11m  40.93m  43.48m
  7 Megan Reed                JR Florida                 46.95m     154-00   2   
      44.42m  44.49m  46.95m  44.13m  FOUL  42.35m
  8 Olivia Wiener             JR Dartmouth               46.63m     153-00   1   
      39.82m  45.12m  46.63m  FOUL  38.83m  PASS
  9 Ashley Carter             FR Auburn                  43.92m     144-01 
      41.11m  43.92m  41.40m  42.91m  39.95m  39.51m
 10 Bridget Douglas           SR Dartmouth               41.19m     135-02 
      FOUL  41.19m  39.43m            
 11 Kayla Maczuga             SO Florida Stat            40.67m     133-05 
      40.67m  FOUL  39.45m            
 12 Kendra Mitchell           SR Auburn                  38.37m     125-11 
      38.37m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Amanda Froeynes           FR Florida                 38.06m     124-10 
      38.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Kemi Moore                FR Liberty                 36.88m     121-00 
      32.49m  33.46m  36.88m            
 15 Savannah Pidkaminy        SO Liberty                 35.00m     114-10 
      34.63m  FOUL  35.00m            
 16 Maria Garman              JR Dartmouth               33.47m     109-10 
      33.47m  31.77m  FOUL            
 17 Kylie Polsgrove           JR Liberty                 30.72m     100-09 
      30.72m  FOUL  29.03m            
 18 Zaria Jones               SO Southern Mis            29.49m      96-09 
      26.73m  FOUL  29.49m            
 19 Trista Barry              SR Southern Mis            25.98m      85-03 
      22.61m  20.74m  25.98m            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash College
===============================================================================
    Facility: F  9.96  2008        Travis Padgett, Clemson                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McKinely West             JR Southern Mis             10.38   0.8  1  10   
  2 Edward Clarke             JR Florida Stat             10.44   0.8  1   8   
  3 Alexander Richemond       SR Southern Mis             10.47   0.8  1   6   
  4 Chedlin Sagesse           JR Southern Mis             10.55   0.8  1 
  5 Raheem Robinson           JR Florida Stat             10.64   0.8  1   5   
  6 Zachary Gunnz                Unattached               10.65   0.8  1 
  7 Tyson Spears              SO Georgia Tech             10.73   0.8  1   4   
  8 Maurice Simpson           JR Georgia Tech             10.73   0.9  2   3   
  9 Travis Henderson          SR Liberty                  10.82   0.9  2   2   
 10 Greg Edwards              JR Liberty                  10.99   0.9  2   1   
 11 Damien Daniels            SR Florida                  11.10   0.9  2 
 12 Jonathan Doss             FR Liberty                  11.14   0.9  2 
 13 Brad Smalley              SO Liberty                  11.18   0.9  2 
 14 Hunter Napier             SO Florida Stat             12.00   0.9  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash College
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 20.10  2008        Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
 -- Alonzo Russell               Unattached               20.65   1.0  1 
 -- Zachary Gunnz                Unattached               21.17   1.0  2 
 -- Christopher Rose             Unattached               21.86   1.9  3 
 -- Arman Hall                   Unattached               23.14   1.0  1 
  1 Michael Timpson, Jr       JR Florida                  21.00   1.0  1  10   
  2 Cra'Vorkian Carson        SR Southern Mis             21.09   1.0  1   8   
  3 Benjamin Vedel            FR Florida                  21.09   1.0  1   6   
  4 Chantz Sawyers            FR Florida                  21.11   1.0  1 
  5 Alejandro Zapata          JR Liberty                  21.13   1.0  2   5   
  6 Kunle Fasasi              JR Florida                  21.14   1.0  1 
  7 Kyle Fearrington          SO Florida Stat             21.27   1.0  2   4   
  8 Chiason Tenkiang          SO Auburn                   21.44   1.0  2   3   
  9 Travis Henderson          SR Liberty                  21.59   1.9  3   2   
 10 Greg Edwards              JR Liberty                  21.86   1.9  3 
 11 Darryl Haraway            JR Florida Stat             21.95   0.9  4   1   
 12 Damien Daniels            SR Florida                  22.11   1.9  3 
 13 Jahquez Durham            SO Liberty                  22.12   1.9  3 
 14 Tyricke Dickens           FR Florida Stat             22.28   0.9  4 
 15 Jonathan Doss             FR Liberty                  22.33   0.9  4 
 16 Cameron Cox               SR Southern Mis             22.46   0.9  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash College
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 45.30  2008        Charles Clark, Florida State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alonzo Russell               Unattached               46.16   1 
  2 TJ Holmes                    Unattached               47.13   1 
  3 Ben Jean                  SO Georgia Tech             47.63   1  10   
  4 Anthony Brooks            FR Georgia Tech             47.78   2   8   
  5 Jabari Hill               JR Florida                  48.15   2   6   
  6 Lorenzen Burton           JR Southern Mis             48.22   2   5   
  7 Jahquez Durham            SO Liberty                  48.41   3   4   
  8 Amos Cariati              SR Dartmouth                48.44   3   3   
  9 Cole Johnson              SO Florida                  48.54   3   2   
 10 Christopher Rose             Unattached               48.69   1 
 11 Dawson Guillory           FR Florida                  49.35   3 
 12 Lionel Jones              JR Georgia Tech             49.60   3 
 13 Mamadou Seck              JR Southern Mis             50.41   3   1   
 14 Steven Simpkins           SO Florida Stat             51.06   3 
 -- Calvin Golson             FR Florida Stat               DNF   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run College
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 1:46.26  1994        Mark Everett, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andreas Arroyo               Unattached             1:49.05   1 
  2 Andres Littig             SR Georgia Tech           1:49.98   1  10   
  3 Jack Guyton               JR Florida                1:50.44   1   8   
  4 Humberto Freire           SO Florida Stat           1:51.93   1   6   
  5 Jack Beitter              JR Florida                1:52.23   1   5   
  6 Sam Ahrenholz             JR Florida                1:53.24   2 
  7 John Lyons                SO Georgia Tech           1:53.35   2   4   
  8 Matthew Butler            SR Florida Stat           1:53.61   1   3   
  9 Jack Rogers               JR Florida                1:53.82   2 
 10 Trevor Colby              JR Dartmouth              1:53.87   1   2   
 11 Andrew Crowell            SR Liberty                1:54.37   2   1   
 12 Tim Zepf                  FR Dartmouth              1:54.53   2 
 13 Michael Thurston          SO Dartmouth              1:54.73   2 
 14 Nick Feffer               FR Dartmouth              1:55.21   2 
 15 Bennett Hillier           SO Georgia Tech           1:55.75   1 
 16 Jay Spieler               SR Auburn                 1:56.26   3 
 17 Dominic Williams          SO Florida                1:57.58   2 
 18 Randall Dias              SR Southern Mis           1:57.75   3 
 19 Ryan Lee                  SO Auburn                 1:59.41   3 
 20 Trey Lanasa               SO Florida                2:02.66   3 
 21 Austin Decker             JR Florida                2:02.93   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run College
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 3:40.22  2008        Andrew Bumbalough, Georgetown             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Avery Bartlett            JR Georgia Tech           3:44.95   1  10   
  2 Wesley Curles             SR Auburn                 3:45.18   1   8   
  3 John Simons                  Unattached             3:45.45   1 
  4 Colin Schultz             SR Liberty                3:46.19   1   6   
  5 Henry Raymond             SO Dartmouth              3:46.43   1   5   
  6 Patrick Gregory           JR Dartmouth              3:47.84   1   4   
  7 Wesley Pectol             JR Auburn                 3:48.82   1   3   
  8 Silas Kipngetich          SO Auburn                 3:49.54   1 
  9 Toby Hardwick             JR Florida Stat           3:49.57   1   2   
 10 David Barney              SR Florida Stat           3:50.06   1   1   
 11 Magnus Pettersen          SO Florida                3:50.09   1 
 12 Miles Irish               JR Dartmouth              3:51.26   1 
 13 David Little              SO Southern Mis           3:51.81   2 
 14 Nick Deal                 FR Florida                3:55.10   2 
 15 Michael Callegari         JR Florida Stat           3:55.21   1 
 16 Istvan Szogi              JR Florida Stat           3:55.47   1 
 17 Felix Kandie              FR Liberty                3:56.26   2 
 18 Michael Reilly            FR Georgia Tech           3:56.42   2 
 19 Thomas Hogarty            SR Florida Stat           3:57.91   2 
 20 Sam Costa                 SO Georgia Tech           3:58.17   2 
 21 Justin Pacifico           FR Florida                3:58.79   2 
 22 Patrick Fleming           JR Georgia Tech           3:59.73   2 
 23 Tyler Dau                    Unattached             4:00.08   1 
 24 Tanner Shaw               SR Georgia Tech           4:00.35   2 
 25 Bradley Prentice          JR Liberty                4:01.51   3 
 26 Matt McBrien              SO Georgia Tech           4:04.28   3 
 27 Kyren Hollis              JR Florida                4:06.98   2 
 28 Braeden Collins           FR Georgia Tech           4:07.78   2 
 29 Zach Purvis               SO Florida                4:08.10   3 
 30 Eamon McCoy               SO Georgia Tech           4:08.46   3 
 31 Solomon Komen             FR Auburn                 4:10.26   3 
 32 Alex Tucker               JR Auburn                 4:12.23   3 
 -- Griff Graves                 Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- Andrew Matson             SO Georgia Tech               DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run College
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 13:45.20  1982        Barry Brown, Florida TC                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Dotterer             SR Dartmouth             14:51.43   10   
  2 Sean Laverty              SO Dartmouth             14:58.69    8   
  3 Ben Klemmeck              SO Liberty               15:03.41    6   
  4 Tommy McDonough           FR Auburn                15:05.08    5   
  5 Steven Cross              FR Florida Stat          15:10.34    4   
  6 Caleb Pottorff               Unattached            15:10.60  
  7 Will Shafer               SR Dartmouth             15:13.66  
  8 Augostine Lisoreng        FR Liberty               15:14.62    3   
  9 Tyson Murray              SO Florida Stat          15:17.80    2   
 10 Jack Rogers               FR Auburn                15:21.12    1   
 11 Andy Smith                SO Auburn                15:26.23  
 12 Tanner Shaw               SR Georgia Tech          15:33.54  
 13 Jay Spieler               SR Auburn                15:41.76  
 14 Matt McBrien              SO Georgia Tech          15:49.96  
 -- Patrick Gregory           JR Dartmouth                  DNF  
 -- Griff Graves                 Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles College
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 13.21  2008        Jason Richardson, South Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Trey Cunningham           FR Florida Stat             13.63   0.1  1  10   
  2 Yanick Hart                  Unattached               13.77   0.1  1 
  3 Caleb Parker              SO Southern Mis             13.82   0.1  1   8   
  4 Cory Poole                FR Florida                  13.90   0.1  1   6   
  5 Tyricke Dickens           FR Florida Stat             13.98   0.1  1   5   
  6 Parker Johnson            JR Dartmouth                14.33   1.1  2   4   
  7 Xavier Coakley            JR Auburn                   14.43   0.1  1   3   
  8 Markus Ballengee          SO Liberty                  14.47   1.1  2   2   
  9 Andreas Ward              SR Georgia Tech             14.48   0.1  1   1   
 10 Alec Eschholz             JR Dartmouth                14.67   1.1  2 
 11 Ben Colello               SR Dartmouth                14.98   1.1  2 
 12 Christian Strong          FR Southern Mis             14.99   0.4  3 
 13 Chris Stone               SO Auburn                   15.00   1.1  2 
 14 Benjamin Ose              JR Dartmouth                15.37   0.4  3 
 15 Jeremy Davis              FR Liberty                  15.42   0.4  3 
 16 Brayon Spencer               Unattached               15.90   1.1  2 
 17 Shawn Ohazuruike          SO Dartmouth                19.01   1.1  2 
 -- Max Frye                  FR Dartmouth                   DQ   0.4  3 
 -- Jovaine Atkinson          SO Liberty                     DQ   0.1  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles College
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 48.64  1992        Derrick Adkins, Georgia Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Branson Rolle             FR Liberty                  52.50   1  10   
  2 Alec Eschholz             JR Dartmouth                52.82   1   8   
  3 Max Frye                  FR Dartmouth                53.76   1   6   
  4 Kacey Spinks              SO Southern Mis             53.97   1   5   
  5 Sherwayne Allen           SO Auburn                   54.29   1   4   
  6 Markus Ballengee          SO Liberty                  54.86   2   3   
  7 Anthony Steets            FR Georgia Tech             57.04   2   2   
  8 Isidro Johnson            FR Liberty                  57.07   2 
  9 Shawn Ohazuruike          SO Dartmouth                57.37   2 
 10 Michael Fairfax           JR Liberty                  58.17   1 
 
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase College
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Hall              JR Florida Stat           5:53.75   10   
  2 Nick Doan                 SO Liberty                6:03.84    8   
  3 Louis Paone               SR Liberty                6:09.88    6   
  4 Bryce Statham             JR Florida                6:14.16    5   
  5 Isaac Penman              JR Georgia Tech           6:16.29    4   
  6 Jesse Millson             SO Florida                6:22.94    3   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay College
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 39.15  1984        Bud Light TC                                
                       Butler, Krulee, Smith, Lattany                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Florida  'A'                                          39.45   10   
     1) Michael Timpson, Jr JR          2) Chantz Sawyers FR              
     3) Grant Holloway SO               4) Ryan Clark JR                  
  2 Florida State  'A'                                    39.65    8   
     1) Raheem Robinson JR              2) Andre Ewers JR                 
     3) Darryl Gay FR                   4) Edward Clarke JR               
  3 Southern Miss.  'A'                                   39.78    6   
     1) Cra'Vorkian Carson SR           2) Alexander Richemond SR         
     3) McKinely West JR                4) Chedlin Sagesse JR             
  4 Florida State  'B'                                    40.95  
     1) Keniel Grant SR                 2) Darryl Haraway JR              
     3) Shamon Ehiemua FR               4) Tyricke Dickens FR             
  5 Georgia Tech  'A'                                     41.28    5   
     1) Ryan Thomas SR                  2) Tyson Spears SO                
     3) Maurice Simpson JR              4) Andreas Ward SR                
  6 Liberty  'A'                                          41.29    4   
     1) Travis Henderson SR             2) Alejandro Zapata JR            
     3) Greg Edwards JR                 4) Jovaine Atkinson SO            
  7 Florida State  'C'                                    41.58  
     1) Trey Cunningham FR              2) Kyle Fearrington SO            
     3) Tyricke Dickens FR              4) Elijah Knight FR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 3:03.34  1985        Georgia Tech                              
                         Krehnbrink, Hind, Bernard, Armour                 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Florida  'B'                                        3:05.22   1  10   
     1) Benjamin Vedel FR               2) Chantz Sawyers FR              
     3) Cory Poole FR                   4) Cole Johnson SO                
  2 Florida  'A'                                        3:07.01   1 
     1) Kunle Fasasi JR                 2) Grant Holloway SO              
     3) Ryan Clark JR                   4) Jabari Hill JR                 
  3 Liberty  'A'                                        3:11.24   1   8   
     1) Jahquez Durham SO               2) Michael Todd JR                
     3) Bradley Prentice JR             4) Alejandro Zapata JR            
  4 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   3:11.55   1   6   
     1) Anthony Brooks FR               2) Lionel Jones JR                
     3) Daniel Pietsch JR               4) Ben Jean SO                    
  5 Florida  'C'                                        3:13.32   1 
     1) Dawson Guillory FR              2) Kyren Hollis JR                
     3) Justin Pacifico FR              4) Michael Timpson, Jr JR         
  6 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:14.67   1   5   
     1) Amos Cariati SR                 2) Alec Eschholz JR               
     3) Max Frye FR                     4) Parker Johnson JR              
  7 Florida State  'C'                                  3:18.79   2   4   
     1) Tyricke Dickens FR              2) Trey Cunningham FR             
     3) D'Mitry Charlton JR             4) Dante Newberg JR               
  8 Georgia Tech  'B'                                   3:19.36   2 
     1) Bennett Hillier SO              2) Andres Littig SR               
     3) Avery Bartlett JR               4) John Lyons SO                  
  9 Auburn  'A'                                         3:19.64   2   3   
     1) Sherwayne Allen SO              2) Xavier Coakley JR              
     3) Chiason Tenkiang SO             4) Chris Stone SO                 
 10 Dartmouth  'B'                                      3:20.49   2 
     1) Benjamin Ose JR                 2) Ben Colello SR                 
     3) Matthew Sindelar JR             4) Michael Thurston SO            
 11 Georgia Tech  'C'                                   3:35.43   2 
     1) Patrick Fleming JR              2) Sam Costa SO                   
     3) Andrew Matson SO                4) Michael Reilly FR              
 
Men High Jump College
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 1.92, 1.97, 2.02, 2.07, 2.12 +3cm
    Facility: F 2.30m  1997        Jason Richardson, South Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jhonny Victor             JR Florida                  2.15m    7-00.50  10   
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15 2.18 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Corion Knight             SR Florida Stat             2.15m    7-00.50   8   
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15 2.18 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Jaron Brooks              SO Auburn                   2.12m    6-11.50   6   
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Qayyim Ali                FR Florida Stat             2.02m    6-07.50   5   
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jacob Burke               SO Liberty                  1.97m    6-05.50   4   
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault College
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 4.15, 4.30, 4.45, 4.60, 4.75, 4.90, 5.05 +10cm
    Facility: F 5.65m  1992        Jeff Bray, Florida State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carson Waters             SR Liberty                  4.90m   16-00.75  10   
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Chris Stone               SO Auburn                   4.90m   16-00.75   8   
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XPP 
  3 Michael Harris            SO Florida                  4.75m   15-07.00   6   
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  4 Benjamin Ose              JR Dartmouth                4.60m   15-01.00   5   
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  4 Alex Geniesse                Unattached               4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  6 Corbin Mayes              FR Dartmouth                4.45m   14-07.25   4   
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 -- Markus Ballengee          SO Liberty                     NH            
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXP    X 
 -- Dante Newberg             JR Florida Stat                NH            
     4.15 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump College
======================================================================================
    Facility: F 8.40m  1982        Larry Myricks, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Grant Holloway            SO Florida                  8.00m   0.7  26-03.00  10   
     8.00m(0.7) FOUL(1.9) 7.17m(1.2) FOUL(1.8) PASS      PASS     
  2 KeAndre Bates             SR Florida                  7.78m   1.9  25-06.25   8   
     7.78m(1.9) 7.62m(1.0) 7.55m(2.2) FOUL(+0.0) 7.54m(1.0) FOUL(0.8)
  3 Enzo Hodebar              FR Florida                  7.55m   1.2  24-09.25 
     5.81m(1.4) 7.55m(1.2) 7.33m(1.8) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(-1.3) 7.25m(1.4)
  4 Kenneth Fisher            SR Florida Stat             7.53m  +0.0  24-08.50   6   
     7.53m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(-1.3) 6.32m(0.3)
  5 Armani Wallace            JR Florida Stat             7.50m   1.9  24-07.25   5   
     7.50m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) 6.85m(1.6)
  6 John Warren               JR Southern Mis             7.49m   3.7  24-07.00   4   
     7.28m(1.6) 7.11m(0.6) 7.49m(3.7) 6.72m(-0.7) 7.16m(0.3) PASS     
  7 Chedlin Sagesse           JR Southern Mis             7.38m  +0.0  24-02.50   3   
     7.38m(+0.0) 7.12m(3.3) 7.27m(1.6) 7.02m(1.3) 7.18m(1.4) PASS     
  8 Montel Nevers             SR Florida Stat             7.34m   2.1  24-01.00 
     6.90m(1.3) 7.07m(+0.0) 7.34m(2.1) 6.90m(2.1) PASS      PASS     
  9 William Solomon           SR Georgia Tech             7.28m  +0.0  23-10.75   2   
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.9) 7.28m(+0.0) 7.02m(+0.0) FOUL(3.4) FOUL(2.2)
 10 Keniel Grant              SR Florida Stat             7.22m   0.5  23-08.25 
     7.21m(0.1) 7.22m(0.5) 6.26m(1.8)         
 11 Mark Rubalcaba            JR Auburn                   7.16m   1.6  23-06.00   1   
     7.09m(0.2) 7.16m(1.6) 5.55m(2.8)         
 12 Brad Smalley              SO Liberty                  6.81m  -0.8  22-04.25 
     5.17m(1.8) 6.81m(-0.8) FOUL(2.1)           
 13 Jacore Irving             FR Florida Stat             6.79m   0.3  22-03.50 
     6.79m(1.4) 6.79m(0.3) 6.57m(1.2)         
 14 Jeremy Davis              FR Liberty                  6.75m  +0.0  22-01.75 
     6.75m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3)           
 15 Hunter Napier             SO Florida Stat             6.26m   1.2  20-06.50 
     6.01m(0.2) 6.26m(1.2) 6.22m(-0.3)           
 
Men Triple Jump College
======================================================================================
    Facility: F 17.23m  2008        Rafeeq Curry, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Clayton Brown             SO Florida                 16.40m   0.7  53-09.75  10   
     16.07m(0.9) 16.40m(0.7) 16.16m(0.7) 16.39m(1.7) PASS      FOUL(1.4)
  2 Ryan Thomas               SR Georgia Tech            14.96m  +0.0  49-01.00   8   
     14.72m(1.9) 14.96m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Preston Smith             SR Georgia Tech            14.52m  +0.0  47-07.75   6   
     14.52m(+0.0) 14.31m(2.3) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(-0.4) PASS      PASS     
  4 Darrel Jones              SR Liberty                 14.47m  +0.0  47-05.75   5   
     14.31m(+0.0) PASS(2.3) 14.20m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 14.47m(+0.0) 13.71m(+0.0)
  5 Jonathan Saintil          JR Liberty                 14.33m   1.3  47-00.25   4   
     14.33m(1.3) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.3)
  6 Devonta Brassell          JR Southern Mis            14.19m  +0.0  46-06.75   3   
     14.19m(+0.0) 14.06m(0.1) 13.95m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Jeremiah McCants          FR Liberty                 13.68m   1.9  44-10.75 
     13.60m(1.0) 13.39m(0.1) 13.68m(1.9) 13.31m(0.3) 13.38m(1.4) 13.58m(1.4)
 
Men Shot Put College
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 21.45m  2009        Dorian Scott, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Connor Bandel             FR Florida                 18.76m   61-06.75  10   
      17.91m  17.56m  18.43m  18.76m  FOUL  18.19m
  2 William Partridge         JR Liberty                 16.41m   53-10.25   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  16.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ethan Ruh                 SO Dartmouth               15.47m   50-09.25   6   
      15.35m  15.47m  FOUL  15.46m  FOUL  15.40m
  4 Benedict Draghi           FR Auburn                  15.47m   50-09.25   5   
      FOUL  15.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.33m
  5 Evan Blaire               FR Auburn                  15.23m   49-11.75   4   
      13.96m  FOUL  14.54m  14.89m  15.22m  15.23m
  6 Noah Agwu                 JR Florida Stat            14.93m   48-11.75   3   
      13.78m  14.01m  14.05m  13.98m  14.93m  14.91m
  7 Colin Minor               SR Dartmouth               14.90m   48-10.75   2   
      14.90m  14.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.60m
  8 Robert Watson             SO Southern Mis            14.29m   46-10.75   1   
      13.64m  13.73m  FOUL  13.91m  FOUL  14.29m
  9 Dante Newberg             JR Florida Stat            13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.89m  12.96m  13.00m  12.63m  FOUL  12.74m
 10 Tim Maduka                SO Liberty                 11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.62m  FOUL  PASS            
 
Men Discus Throw College
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 64.41m  1986        Brad Cooper, Bahamas TC                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Connor Bandel             FR Florida                 55.03m     180-06  10   
      52.42m  52.94m  52.98m  FOUL  55.03m  FOUL
  2 Thomas Mardal             FR Florida                 52.11m     170-11   8   
      52.11m  49.48m  51.12m  FOUL  50.52m  49.69m
  3 Noah Agwu                 JR Florida Stat            51.93m     170-04   6   
      48.68m  49.34m  51.08m  49.61m  51.16m  51.93m
  4 AJ McFarland              JR Florida                 51.22m     168-00 
      51.22m  FOUL  48.83m  49.75m  FOUL  48.59m
  5 Christopher Olson         JR Florida                 48.70m     159-09 
      48.15m  43.75m  47.61m  FOUL  48.70m  48.11m
  6 Evan Blaire               FR Auburn                  46.15m     151-05   5   
      FOUL  44.81m  45.89m  FOUL  46.12m  46.15m
  7 Robert Watson             SO Southern Mis            45.22m     148-04   4   
      45.22m  FOUL  FOUL  43.97m  44.19m  FOUL
  8 Benedict Draghi           FR Auburn                  43.97m     144-03   3   
      FOUL  43.97m  43.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Markus Ballengee          SO Liberty                 43.73m     143-06   2   
      40.93m  43.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.05m
 10 Matthew Sindelar          JR Dartmouth               31.36m     102-11   1   
      30.86m  31.36m  30.46m            
 -- Tim Maduka                SO Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ethan Ruh                 SO Dartmouth                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw College
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 71.52m  2016        Hilmar Orn Jonsson, Virginia               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anders Eriksson           JR Florida                 71.75mF    235-05  10   
      FOUL  71.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Thomas Mardal             FR Florida                 69.30m     227-04   8   
      66.19m  69.30m  FOUL  68.18m  67.17m  FOUL
  3 AJ McFarland              JR Florida                 67.31m     220-10 
      65.14m  67.31m  66.28m  67.29m  65.97m  66.43m
  4 Brandon Tirado            JR Florida Stat            58.11m     190-08   6   
      56.98m  58.11m  57.74m  FOUL  55.19m  FOUL
  5 Colin Minor               SR Dartmouth               56.67m     185-11   5   
      FOUL  55.50m  FOUL  FOUL  56.64m  56.67m
  6 Robert Watson             SO Southern Mis            55.59m     182-04   4   
      52.65m  53.00m  52.52m  54.41m  54.12m  55.59m
  7 Donald Daley              SR Southern Mis            53.87m     176-09   3   
      49.38m  53.87m  53.70m  FOUL  52.57m  52.22m
  8 William Partridge         JR Liberty                 52.20m     171-03   2   
      FOUL  52.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.20m
 
Men Javelin Throw College
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 81.03m  2016        Curtis Thompson, Mississippi State         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas Peters             JR Southern Mis            68.05m     223-03  10   
      61.57m  65.16m  68.05m  64.14m  65.24m  66.80m
  2 Cade Antonucci            FR Auburn                  66.65m     218-08   8   
      62.62m  56.99m  65.35m  62.35m  62.83m  66.65m
  3 Justin Carter             SR Auburn                  65.04m     213-05   6   
      60.37m  62.57m  65.04m  61.95m  58.82m  63.60m
  4 Dominic Governale         SO Southern Mis            64.62m     212-00   5   
      FOUL  64.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Denzel Pratt              JR Liberty                 64.43m     211-05   4   
      63.89m  61.49m  64.43m  FOUL  62.56m  61.78m
  6 John Putnam               JR Auburn                  62.23m     204-02 
      FOUL  62.23m  FOUL  60.71m  FOUL  62.10m
  7 Sam Arter                 SO Liberty                 61.48m     201-08   3   
      56.93m  59.48m  61.48m  FOUL  59.56m  58.28m
  8 Caleb Hart                SO Liberty                 58.54m     192-01 
      54.34m  57.20m  58.54m  FOUL  FOUL  53.29m
  9 Ben Colello               SR Dartmouth               58.54m     192-01   2   
      58.54m  FOUL  55.61m  53.92m  FOUL  56.03m
 10 Alexander Hoffsmith       SO Liberty                 58.28m     191-02 
      58.28m  57.50m  54.96m            
 11 Conor McClain             SO Florida Stat            56.28m     184-08   1   
      53.77m  56.28m  53.22m            
 12 Benjamin Ose              JR Dartmouth               51.89m     170-03 
      49.53m  43.98m  51.89m            
 13 Markus Ballengee          SO Liberty                 51.46m     168-10 
      51.46m  46.62m  48.48m            
 14 Parker Whims              JR Dartmouth               49.26m     161-07 
      49.26m  46.08m  PASS            
 15 Jeremy Davis              FR Liberty                 47.27m     155-01 
      47.27m  45.20m  43.19m            
 16 Conner Flynn              SO Florida Stat            46.83m     153-08 
      42.15m  FOUL  46.83m            
 17 Matthew Sindelar          JR Dartmouth               45.42m     149-00 
      43.99m  37.53m  45.42m            
 18 Tim Maduka                SO Liberty                 38.45m     126-02 
      36.88m  FOUL  38.45m            
 
              Women - College - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southern Miss.             130        2) Florida                   128   
    3) Florida State              119.50     4) Dartmouth                 106   
    5) Auburn                      92        6) Liberty                    89.50
    7) Georgia Tech                54                                           
 
             Women - High School - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Colquitt County             10        1) Pine Crest HS              10   
    1) Bolles HS                   10        1) Largo HS                   10   
    5) Creekside HS                 8        5) Gadsden County High Schoo   8   
    5) Canterbury School (Fort My   8        8) Winter Park HS              7   
    9) Hoover                       6        9) Sparkman High School        6   
   11) The Villages HS              5       11) Bay HS                      5   
   13) IMG Academy                  4       13) Wakulla HS                  4   
   15) Chiles HS                    3       15) Niceville HS                3   
   15) Pine Forest HS               3       18) Auburndale HS               2   
   18) Winter Springs HS            2       20) Navarre HS                  1   
   20) Spanish River HS             1       20) Lakewood Ranch HS           1   
 
                Men - College - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Florida                    161        2) Liberty                   113   
    2) Florida State              113        4) Southern Miss.             86   
    5) Georgia Tech                83        6) Dartmouth                  80   
    7) Auburn                      76                                           
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hoover                      13        2) Trinity Christian School   10   
    2) Estero HS                   10        4) Lincoln HS                  9   
    5) Calvary Christian Academy    8        5) Chiles HS                   8   
    5) Sparkman High School         8        8) Bolles HS                   6   
    8) Gadsden County High School   6        8) Matanzas HS                 6   
   11) Jefferson High School        5       11) Bishop Kenny HS             5   
   11) G. Holmes Braddock HS        5       14) Lake Wales HS               4   
   15) Brother Martin               3       15) Suwannee HS                 3   
   17) Ocala Vanguard HS            2       17) Rickards HS                 2   
   17) Belen Jesuit Preparatory S   2       20) Lakewood Ranch HS           1   
   20) Citrus Park Christian Scho   1