Licensed to New Richmond Tigers                           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
            New Richmond Boys' and Girls' Relays - 2009 - 5/2/2008             
                           New Richmond High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelly, McKenzie              New Richmond            5:15.8     1.5
  2 Kelch, Jordan                Menomonie               5:20.7     2.5
  3 Sawle, Courtney              Menomonie               5:24.9     2.5
  4 Utzman, Hannah               New Richmond            5:25.1     1.5
  5 Wetzstein, Katie             Hudson                  5:26.1     1.2
  6 Anderson, Laura              River Falls             5:28.3     2  
  7 Hartzell, Shannon            Hudson                  5:33.7     1.2
  8 Ramquist, Lucy               River Falls             5:35.1     2  
  9 Rydeen, Lisa                 Osceola                 5:37.0     1  
 10 Powell, Natalie              River Falls             5:37.9     2  
 11 Zachar, Rachel               Hudson                  5:38.3     1.2
 12 Thoe, Kaitlyn                Menomonie               5:38.8     2.5
 13 Emerson, Monica              Somerest                5:39.1  
 14 Rydeen, Katie                Osceola                 5:39.3     1  
 15 Kelly, Morgan                New Richmond            5:39.6     1.5
 16 Pompret, Aislinn             River Falls             5:40.8     2  
 17 Roos, Jessica                Amery                   5:42.8     0.7
 18 Belter, Ontario              Somerest                5:43.4  
 19 Andrist, Kelsey              Menomonie               5:50.9     2.5
 20 Kehoe, Sarah                 Hudson                  5:51.5     1.2
 21 Fenske, Abby                 Rice Lake               5:52.4     0.2
 22 Tinney, Brea                 Osceola                 5:56.2     1  
 23 Gobler, Carlee               Eau Claire N            5:59.8     0.5
 24 Bowen, Savannah              Prescott                6:00.3  
 25 Ritten, Michelle             Amery                   6:02.3     0.7
 26 Burger, Katie                Hayward High            6:03.0  
 27 Chandler, Taylor             Rice Lake               6:03.7     0.2
 28 Iwaszko, Kay                 Osceola                 6:04.1     1  
 29 Fahrenkrog, Molly            Eau Claire N            6:06.4     0.5
 30 Matthys, Bailey              New Richmond            6:07.0     1.5
 31 Mousel, Mariah               Eau Claire N            6:09.2     0.5
 32 Simak, Elizabeth             Hayward High            6:10.9  
 33 Schafer, Taylor              Amery                   6:16.4     0.7
 34 Watkins, Haley               Eau Claire N            6:16.5     0.5
 35 Monson, Katrina              Amery                   6:21.0     0.7
 36 Swanson, Sarah               Rice Lake               6:24.6     0.2
 37 Fredrickson, Carly           Hayward High            6:36.6  
 38 Kelsey, Stephanie            Somerest                6:41.3  
 39 Wilkie, AnneMarie            Hayward High            6:42.8  
 40 Powers, Corrie               Rice Lake               6:45.8     0.2
 41 Kern, Karina                 Prescott                6:50.6  
 42 Grahovac, Kayla              Somerest                7:04.5  
 43 Stiles, Amanda               Prescott                7:08.8  
 44 Lucht, Caitlyn               Prescott                8:59.4  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Osceola  'A'                                           57.1   2   10  
     1) Pennel, Chelsea                 2) Garriga, Paige                 
     3) Schuman, Amanda                 4) Turner, Danielle               
  2 Barron High School  'A'                                57.2   2    8  
     1) Borgen, Natalya                 2) Church, Kassie                 
     3) Mickelson, Abby                 4) Zappitello, Lauren             
  3 Hudson  'A'                                            58.1   2    6  
     1) Bower, Alicia                   2) Lindstrom, Jamie               
     3) Akey, Ashley                    4) Drewiske, Maddie               
  4 Somerest  'A'                                          59.2   2    5  
     1) Weise, Britni                   2) Hartman, Grace                 
     3) Green, Jenna                    4) Vanasse, Elizabeth             
  5 River Falls  'A'                                     1:00.5   2    4  
     1) Branigan, Ashley                2) Squire, Aubri                  
     3) Barnes, Laura                   4) Morrow, Hannah                 
  6 Menomonie  'A'                                       1:00.6   2    3  
     1) Buss, Sam                       2) Fritz, Karlie                  
     3) Darwin, Jami                    4) Fuhrman, Jenna                 
  7 New Richmond  'A'                                    1:01.3   2    2  
     1) Johnson, Chelsea                2) Peirson, Kari                  
     3) Soderquist, Maria               4) Veenendaal, Darian             
  8 Baldwin Woodville  'A'                               1:01.7   2    1  
     1) Larson, Stephaine               2) Stark-Ramberg, PJ              
     3) Trunkel, Morgan                 4) Larson, Leann                  
  9 Amery  'A'                                           1:01.9   1 
     1) Meyer, Christine                2) Olson, Hayley                  
     3) Rodke, Kim                      4) Tryggestad, Kayla              
 10 Prescott  'A'                                        1:02.9   1 
     1) Johnson, Amber                  2) Hanneman, Jessica              
     3) Schaefer, Kellie                4) Lucht, Caitlyn                 
 11 Rice Lake  'A'                                       1:06.6   1 
     1) Meyers, Samantha                2) George, Sarah                  
     3) Peckham, Kinzie                 4) Chandler, Taylor               
 12 Ellsworth  'A'                                       1:07.3   1 
     1) Shonkwiler, Mariah              2) Mark, Josie                    
     3) Kopp, Kirstin                   4) Ristow, Abby                   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Somerest  'A'                                          49.1   2   10  
     1) Hanzlik, Gina                   2) Westerdahl, Lauren             
     3) Kandakova, Natalya              4) Potting, Alicia                
     5) Beauvais, Kaitlyn               6) Vanasse, Elizabeth             
  2 Hudson  'A'                                            49.9   2    8  
     1) Saathoff, Rachael               2) Tipp, Erika                    
     3) Tipp, Angela                    4) Krinke, Danni                  
  3 River Falls  'A'                                       51.4   2    6  
     1) Berg, Abbey                     2) Black, Yanique                 
     3) Coggio, Tessa                   4) Ista, Mackinzie                
  4 Eau Claire North  'A'                                  51.4   2    5  
     1) Nicolai, Melissa                2) Rawdon, Whitney                
     3) Retalick, Tressa                4) Sveum, Ashley                  
  5 Rice Lake  'A'                                         51.8   2    4  
     1) Solum, Bobbi                    2) Poethke, Claire                
     3) Rademaker, Tess                 4) Bernier, Gina                  
  6 Osceola  'A'                                           52.0   2    3  
     1) Tarman, Megan                   2) Martell, Jessica               
     3) Kaul, Galina                    4) Mickelson, Rachael             
  7 New Richmond  'A'                                      52.0   2    2  
     1) Atterholt, Krissy               2) Balow, Mary                    
     3) Brotzler, Carley                4) Keller, Kat                    
  8 Ellsworth  'A'                                         52.2   2    1  
     1) Sherwin, Bailey                 2) Bjorkman, Kylie                
     3) Oberg, Abby                     4) Ristow, Abby                   
     5) Deiss, Stephanie                6)                                
  9 Menomonie  'A'                                         54.8   1 
     1) Dodor, Ellen                    2) Descamps, Kayla                
     3) Lehman, Gabby                   4) Harmston, Mariah               
 10 Prescott  'A'                                          56.3   1 
     1) Kern, Karina                    2) Diley, Anna                    
     3) Mutschler, Mindy                4) Cutler, Jackie                 
     5) Pahl, Hanna                     6) Swan, Camille                  
 11 Baldwin Woodville  'A'                                 58.1   1 
     1) McCulloch, Haili                2) Otis, Maddie                   
     3) Molenaar, Jordyn                4) Smith, Megan                   
 12 Barron High School  'A'                                58.8   1 
     1) Church, Kassie                  2) Loback, Chelsey                
     3) Mickelson, Abby                 4) Zappitello, Lauren             
 13 Amery  'A'                                             59.0   1 
     1) Engelbretson, Sam               2) Erspamer, Jessie               
     3) Goodrum, Anna                   4) Wothe, Marie                   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Richmond  'A'                                    1:46.1   2   10  
     1) Atterholt, Krissy               2) Balow, Mary                    
     3) Brotzler, Carley                4) Keller, Kat                    
  2 Somerest  'A'                                        1:46.6   2    8  
     1) Flandrick, Christina            2) Westerdahl, Lauren             
     3) Kandakova, Natalya              4) Potting, Alicia                
     5) Rathai, Lauren                  6) Vanasse, Elizabeth             
  3 Hudson  'A'                                          1:48.1   2    6  
     1) Saathoff, Rachael               2) Tipp, Erika                    
     3) Tipp, Angela                    4) Krinke, Danni                  
  4 River Falls  'A'                                    J1:48.1   2    5  
     1) Berg, Abbey                     2) Black, Yanique                 
     3) Kramolis, Kali                  4) Coggio, Tessa                  
  5 Prescott  'A'                                        1:50.0   2    4  
     1) Swan, Breanna                   2) Charette, Kaycee               
     3) Carroll, Amy                    4) Augustine, Demi                
     5) Stiles, Amanda                  6) Swan, Camille                  
  6 Osceola  'A'                                         1:50.1   2    3  
     1) Erickson, Chrissy               2) Tarman, Megan                  
     3) Martell, Jessica                4) Kaul, Galina                   
  7 Ellsworth  'A'                                       1:51.6   2    2  
     1) Sherwin, Bailey                 2) Melstrom, Carlie               
     3) Bjorkman, Kylie                 4) Campbell, Shannon              
     5) Deiss, Stephanie                6)                                
  8 Rice Lake  'A'                                       1:55.1   2    1  
     1) Rademaker, Tess                 2) Roux, Ashley                   
     3) Biver, Frances                  4) VonFeldt, Lindsay              
  9 Menomonie  'A'                                       1:56.4   1 
     1) Stark, Rachel                   2) Darwin, Jami                   
     3) Lehman, Gabby                   4) Harmston, Mariah               
 10 Baldwin Woodville  'A'                               2:02.4   1 
     1) Hanson, Rachel                  2) McCulloch, Haili               
     3) Smith, Megan                    4) Veenstra, Emily                
 11 Amery  'A'                                           2:06.1   1 
     1) Engelbretson, Sam               2) Goodrum, Anna                  
     3) Snider, Ashley                  4) Wothe, Marie                   
 12 Barron High School  'A'                              2:11.7   1 
     1) Lambert, Kayla                  2) Loback, Chelsey                
     3) Rukamp, Nikki                   4) Zappa, Gianna                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Richmond  'A'                                    4:10.8   2   10  
     1) Stockey, Shelly                 2) Balow, Mary                    
     3) Keller, Kat                     4) Kelly, Morgan                  
  2 Rice Lake  'A'                                       4:16.5   2    8  
     1) Solum, Bobbi                    2) Poethke, Claire                
     3) Bernier, Gina                   4) Brunette, Grace                
  3 Hudson  'A'                                          4:18.0   2    6  
     1) Bruegger, Nicole                2) Vought, Cori                   
     3) Iverson, Emily                  4) Weese, Catie                   
  4 Somerest  'A'                                        4:18.5   1    5  
     1) Westerdahl, Lauren              2) Kandakova, Natalya             
     3) Beauvais, Kaitlyn               4) Henry, Sara                    
     5) Vanasse, Elizabeth              6)                                
  5 Ellsworth  'A'                                       4:18.5   2    4  
     1) Olson, Macy                     2) Melstrom, Carlie               
     3) Rudolph, Sabine                 4) Campbell, Shannon              
     5) Kuhl, Lydia                     6)                                
  6 Eau Claire North  'A'                                4:19.0   2    3  
     1) Bachmeier, Gretchen             2) Gobler, Carlee                 
     3) Nicolai, Melissa                4) Sveum, Ashley                  
  7 Prescott  'A'                                        4:20.3   2    2  
     1) Charette, Kaycee                2) Mutschler, Mindy               
     3) Carroll, Amy                    4) Stiles, Amanda                 
     5) Stees, Autumn                   6) Bowen, Savannah                
  8 River Falls  'A'                                     4:22.4   2    1  
     1) Berg, Abbey                     2) Black, Yanique                 
     3) Morrow, Chelsey                 4) Coggio, Tessa                  
     5) Durhman, Maddy                  6) Ohlsen, Hannah                 
  9 Baldwin Woodville  'A'                               4:22.8   1 
     1) Booth, Erin                     2) Hawley, Ellen                  
     3) Terpstra, Leanne                4) Wagner, Kayla                  
     5) Veenstra, Emily                 6)                                
 10 Amery  'A'                                           4:26.9   1 
     1) Budke, Margaret                 2) Engelbretson, Sam              
     3) Snider, Ashley                  4) Stewart, Kelly                 
     5) Wothe, Marie                    6)                                
 11 Osceola  'A'                                         4:28.0   2 
     1) Tarman, Megan                   2) Martell, Jessica               
     3) Germain, Leah                   4) Rydeen, Lisa                   
 12 Menomonie  'A'                                       4:41.3   1 
     1) Friedenfels, Ashley             2) Wemmer, Kiko                   
     3) Cutler, Brittany                4) Richtor, Elizabeth             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Menomonie  'A'                                      10:03.8    10  
     1) Andrist, Kelsey                 2) Thoe, Kaitlyn                  
     3) Kelch, Jordan                   4) Sawle, Courtney                
  2 New Richmond  'A'                                   10:13.1     8  
     1) Kelly, McKenzie                 2) Stockey, Shelly                
     3) Utzman, Hannah                  4) Kelly, Morgan                  
  3 Amery  'A'                                          10:16.0     6  
     1) Budke, Margaret                 2) Ritten, Michelle               
     3) Roos, Jessica                   4) Stewart, Kelly                 
  4 Osceola  'A'                                        10:26.0     5  
     1) Tinney, Brea                    2) Germain, Leah                  
     3) Rydeen, Lisa                    4)                                
  5 Hudson  'A'                                         10:27.9     4  
     1) Fouks, Kaila                    2) Wetzstein, Keri                
     3) Hartzell, Shannon               4) Wetzstein, Katie               
  6 River Falls  'A'                                    10:41.6     3  
     1) Morgan, Monica                  2) Anderson, Laura                
     3) Pompret, Aislinn                4) Powell, Natalie                
  7 Somerest  'A'                                       10:46.1     2  
     1) Sullivan, Anne                  2) Lueck, Cassandra               
     3) Thell, Taylor                   4) Grahovac, Kayla                
     5) Emerson, Monica                 6) Belter, Ontario                
  8 Ellsworth  'A'                                      10:51.5     1  
     1) Olson, Macy                     2) Bjorkman, Kylie                
     3) Hines, Alyce                    4) Murphy, Taylor                 
  9 Eau Claire North  'A'                               11:00.2  
     1) Fahrenkrog, Molly               2) Heacox, Emmarie                
     3) Mousel, Mariah                  4) Watkins, Haley                 
 10 Prescott  'A'                                       11:01.5  
     1) Kern, Karina                    2) Mutschler, Mindy               
     3) Simon, Katie                    4) Stiles, Amanda                 
     5) Stees, Autumn                   6) Bowen, Savannah                
 11 Hayward High School  'A'                            11:20.0  
     1) Fredrickson, Carly              2) Simak, Elizabeth               
     3) Burger, Katie                   4) Wilkie, AnneMarie              
 12 Rice Lake  'A'                                      11:29.7  
     1) Swanson, Sarah                  2) Fenske, Abby                   
     3) Chandler, Taylor                4) Fenske, Alyssa                 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ellsworth  'A'                                       4:23.0   2   10  
     1) Olson, Macy                     2) Sherwin, Bailey                
     3) Melstrom, Carlie                4) Rudolph, Sabine                
     5) Campbell, Shannon               6)                                
  2 Eau Claire North  'A'                                4:23.8   2    8  
     1) Bachmeier, Gretchen             2) Nicolai, Melissa               
     3) Retalick, Tressa                4) Sveum, Ashley                  
  3 Baldwin Woodville  'A'                               4:24.3   2    6  
     1) Booth, Erin                     2) Hawley, Ellen                  
     3) McCulloch, Haili                4) Wagner, Kayla                  
  4 Hudson  'A'                                          4:28.5   2    5  
     1) Bruegger, Nicole                2) Wetzstein, Keri                
     3) Tipp, Erika                     4) Tipp, Angela                   
  5 Prescott  'A'                                        4:30.5   2    4  
     1) Swan, Breanna                   2) Charette, Kaycee               
     3) Carroll, Amy                    4) Augustine, Demi                
     5) Swan, Camille                   6) Bowen, Savannah                
  6 Rice Lake  'A'                                       4:31.3   2    3  
     1) Smith, Taylor                   2) Solum, Bobbi                   
     3) Poethke, Claire                 4) Bernier, Gina                  
  7 New Richmond  'A'                                    4:32.6   2    2  
     1) Stockey, Shelly                 2) Holland, Molly                 
     3) Balow, Mary                     4) Brotzler, Carley               
  8 River Falls  'A'                                     4:41.4   1    1  
     1) Morgan, Monica                  2) Morrow, Chelsey                
     3) Durhman, Maddy                  4) Gribble, Hanna                 
     5) Ista, Mackinzie                 6) Ohlsen, Hannah                 
  9 Osceola  'A'                                         4:44.7   2 
     1) Hogen, Amber                    2) Kaul, Galina                   
     3) Germain, Leah                   4) Mickelson, Rachael             
 10 Somerest  'A'                                        4:45.6   1 
     1) Sullivan, Anne                  2) Beauvais, Kaitlyn              
     3) Verdeja, Rachel                 4) Henry, Sara                    
     5) Rathai, Lauren                  6) Vanasse, Elizabeth             
 11 Amery  'A'                                           4:50.1   1 
     1) Beaver, Georgia                 2) Budke, Margaret                
     3) Snider, Ashley                  4) Stewart, Kelly                 
 12 Menomonie  'A'                                       4:51.0   1 
     1) Wemmer, Kiko                    2) Dodor, Ellen                   
     3) Richtor, Elizabeth              4) Descamps, Kayla                
 
Girls 3x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle High
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Somerest  'A'                                          51.5   3   10  
     1) Flandrick, Christina            2) Hanzlik, Gina                  
     3) Hartman, Grace                  4)                                
  2 Menomonie  'A'                                         53.5   3    8  
     1) Beaupre, Katie                  2) Stark, Rachel                  
     3) Stairs, Rachel                  4)                                
  3 Hudson  'A'                                            54.4   3    6  
     1) Guenther, Kierstin              2) McNamee, Kelsey                
     3) Knoke, Racheal                  4)                                
  4 Eau Claire North  'A'                                  55.7   3    5  
     1) Beede, Erica                    2) Hartman, Sam                   
     3) Rawdon, Whitney                 4)                                
  5 Rice Lake  'A'                                         56.0   2    4  
     1) Salisbury, Allison              2) Smith, Taylor                  
     3) Brunette, Grace                 4)                                
  6 New Richmond  'A'                                      56.5   2    3  
     1) Stai, Alina                     2) Jonsson, Brittany              
     3) Kukacka, Amy                    4)                                
  7 River Falls  'A'                                       57.1   1    2  
     1) Kramolis, Kali                  2) Snyder, Emily                  
     3) Dietrich, Mara                  4)                                
  8 Osceola  'A'                                           58.9   2    1  
     1) Ammermann, Britta               2) Leseman, Taylor                
     3) Thill, Olivia                   4)                                
  9 Ellsworth  'A'                                         59.5   1 
     1) Fischer, Sarah                  2) Olson, Bethany                 
     3) Kuhl, Lydia                     4)                                
 
Girls 3x140 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Low
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Somerest  'A'                                          57.5   3   10  
     1) Flandrick, Christina            2) Weise, Britni                  
     3) Hartman, Grace                  4)                                
  2 Hudson  'A'                                          1:02.0   3    8  
     1) Guenther, Kierstin              2) McNamee, Kelsey                
     3) Knoke, Racheal                  4)                                
  3 Menomonie  'A'                                       1:03.4   2    6  
     1) Beaupre, Katie                  2) Stark, Rachel                  
     3) Stairs, Rachel                  4)                                
  4 Prescott  'A'                                        1:03.8   1    5  
     1) Charette, Kaycee                2) Mutschler, Mindy               
     3) Pahl, Hanna                     4)                                
  5 Rice Lake  'A'                                       1:04.4   3    4  
     1) Smith, Taylor                   2) Koester, Shalyn                
     3) Brunette, Grace                 4)                                
  6 Eau Claire North  'A'                                1:04.6   2    3  
     1) Beede, Erica                    2) Hartman, Sam                   
     3) Rawdon, Whitney                 4)                                
  7 Baldwin Woodville  'A'                               1:04.9   1    2  
     1) Hawley, Ellen                   2) Trunkel, Morgan                
     3) Molenaar, Jordyn                4)                                
  8 Osceola  'A'                                         1:05.6   3    1  
     1) Leseman, Taylor                 2) Thill, Olivia                  
     3) Rydeen, Katie                   4)                                
  9 New Richmond  'A'                                    1:07.5   1 
     1) Stai, Alina                     2) Atwood, Maddy                  
     3) Jonsson, Brittany               4)                                
 10 Ellsworth  'A'                                       1:07.6   2 
     1) Stoesz, Courtney                2) Olson, Bethany                 
     3) Kuhl, Lydia                     4)                                
 11 River Falls  'A'                                     1:07.9   2 
     1) Kramolis, Kali                  2) Snyder, Emily                  
     3) Dietrich, Mara                  4)                                
 
Girls High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Potting, Alicia              Somerest               5-02.00 3.33333
  1 Henry, Sara                  Somerest               5-02.00 3.33333
  3 Bernier, Gina                Rice Lake              4-11.00 1.66666
  4 Holland, Molly               New Richmond           4-10.00     1  
  4 Hawley, Ellen                Baldwin Wood           4-10.00  
  4 Erickson, Chrissy            Osceola                4-10.00 .666666
  4 Friedenfels, Ashley          Menomonie              4-10.00     2  
  8 Oberg, Abby                  Ellsworth              4-09.00 2.66666
  9 McCarthy, Megan              New Richmond           4-08.00     1  
  9 Peeples, Abby                Menomonie              4-08.00     2  
  9 Ward, Meagan                 Eau Claire N           4-08.00 1.33333
  9 Brunetto, Kimberly           Eau Claire N           4-08.00 1.33333
  9 Bjorkman, Kylie              Ellsworth              4-08.00 2.66666
  9 Olson, Macy                  Ellsworth              4-08.00 2.66666
 15 Pierce, Kelsey               Hudson                 4-06.00 .333333
 15 Biver, Frances               Rice Lake              4-06.00 1.66666
 15 Saathoff, Amber              Hudson                 4-06.00 .333333
 15 Theisen, Whitney             Hudson                 4-06.00 .333333
 15 Diley, Anna                  Prescott               4-06.00  
 15 Grahek, Kate                 Osceola                4-06.00 .666666
 15 Rademaker, Tess              Rice Lake              4-06.00 1.66666
 15 Beaupre, Katie               Menomonie              4-06.00     2  
 15 Sullivan, Anne               Somerest               4-06.00 3.33333
 15 Sveum, Ashley                Eau Claire N           4-06.00 1.33333
 15 Duran, Rosa                  River Falls            4-06.00  
 26 Ferrick, Tiana               Baldwin Wood           4-03.00  
 26 Hogen, Amber                 Osceola                4-03.00 .666666
 26 Simon, Katie                 Prescott               4-03.00  
 26 Morrow, Chelsey              River Falls            4-03.00  
 26 Kukacka, Amy                 New Richmond           4-03.00     1  
 26 Probst, Marla                River Falls            4-03.00  
 32 Veenstra, Emily              Baldwin Wood           4-00.00  
 -- Mutschler, Katie             Prescott                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flandrick, Christina         Somerest              10-00.00     5  
  1 Martell, Jessica             Osceola               10-00.00     4  
  3 Vanasse, Elizabeth           Somerest               8-06.00     5  
  4 Rudolph, Sabine              Ellsworth              8-01.00     3  
  5 Heckel, Ashley               Rice Lake              8-00.00     2.5
  6 Fall, Casey                  Hudson                 7-02.00     2  
  7 Berg, Abbey                  River Falls            7-01.00     1.5
  8 Salisbury, Allison           Rice Lake              7-00.00     2.5
  8 Harmston, Mariah             Menomonie              7-00.00     1  
  8 Pierce, Kelsey               Hudson                 7-00.00     2  
  8 Oberg, Abby                  Ellsworth              7-00.00     3  
  8 Swanson, Jenni               Osceola                7-00.00     4  
  8 Rohl, Kayla                  River Falls            7-00.00     1.5
  8 Winegar, Andrea              Menomonie              7-00.00     1  
 15 Lambert, Kayla               Barron High            6-00.00     0.5
 15 Zappa, Gianna                Barron High            6-00.00     0.5
 15 Peterson, Lizzie             Eau Claire N           6-00.00  
 15 Kern, Karina                 Prescott               6-00.00  
 15 Utgaard, Annika              New Richmond           6-00.00  
 -- Fahrenkrog, Molly            Eau Claire N                NH  
 -- Buresh, Anna                 New Richmond                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erickson, Chrissy            Osceola               16-01.75 2.66666
  2 Kuhl, Lydia                  Ellsworth             16-00.25  
  3 White, Hardisha              Hudson                15-11.75     2  
  4 Hanzlik, Gina                Somerest              15-09.00 3.33333
  5 Stewart, Kelly               Amery                 15-05.00 .333333
  6 Squire, Aubri                River Falls           15-01.50     1  
  7 Cutler, Brittany             Menomonie             14-10.50 .666666
  8 Rademaker, Tess              Rice Lake             14-08.75 1.66666
  9 Stees, Autumn                Prescott              14-06.00  
 10 Bachmeier, Gretchen          Eau Claire N          14-05.50 1.33333
 11 Westerdahl, Lauren           Somerest              14-05.00 3.33333
 12 Rawdon, Whitney              Eau Claire N          14-03.00 1.33333
 13 Swan, Breanna                Prescott              14-02.25  
 14 Bernier, Allie               Rice Lake             14-00.50 1.66666
 15 Peeples, Abby                Menomonie             13-11.25 .666666
 16 Saathoff, Amber              Hudson                13-09.25     2  
 16 Rathai, Lauren               Somerest              13-09.25 3.33333
 18 Terpstra, Leanne             Baldwin Wood          13-08.75  
 19 Parks, Anna                  River Falls           13-08.50     1  
 20 Hanson, Rachel               Baldwin Wood          13-07.75  
 21 Roux, Ashley                 Rice Lake             13-07.00 1.66666
 22 Quint, Samar                 Eau Claire N          13-06.50 1.33333
 23 Rydeen, Lisa                 Osceola               13-06.25 2.66666
 24 Garriga, Paige               Osceola               13-05.50 2.66666
 25 Ekstrom, Nikki               River Falls           13-04.75     1  
 26 Borgen, Natalya              Barron High           13-02.75  
 26 Johnston, Clare              New Richmond          13-02.75  
 28 Snider, Ashley               Amery                 13-02.50 .333333
 28 Dodor, Ellen                 Menomonie             13-02.50 .666666
 30 Budke, Margaret              Amery                 13-02.00 .333333
 31 Hudoba, Brianna              Hudson                13-01.25     2  
 32 Keller, Kat                  New Richmond          12-09.75  
 32 Stai, Alina                  New Richmond          12-09.75  
 34 Swan, Camille                Prescott              12-04.50  
 35 Ferrick, Tiana               Baldwin Wood          12-04.00  
 36 Jean, Jackie                 Ellsworth             12-02.50  
 37 Deiss, Stephanie             Ellsworth             11-10.25  
 38 Lambert, Kayla               Barron High           10-07.50  
 39 Zappa, Gianna                Barron High           10-07.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erickson, Chrissy            Osceola               33-08.50 1.33333
  2 White, Hardisha              Hudson                33-07.25 2.66666
  3 Potting, Alicia              Somerest              33-03.50 3.33333
  4 Vanasse, Elizabeth           Somerest              33-01.50 3.33333
  5 Hanzlik, Gina                Somerest              32-04.50 3.33333
  6 Kelly, McKenzie              New Richmond          31-11.50  
  7 Friedenfels, Ashley          Menomonie             31-09.75  
  8 Campbell, Shannon            Ellsworth             31-02.50     2  
  9 Melstrom, Carlie             Ellsworth             31-01.50     2  
 10 Cutler, Brittany             Menomonie             31-00.00  
 11 Priest, Kali                 Eau Claire N          30-09.75 .333333
 12 Charette, Kaycee             Prescott              30-09.50     1  
 13 Squire, Aubri                River Falls           30-08.50 .666666
 14 Smith, Megan                 Baldwin Wood          30-02.50 1.66666
 15 Terpstra, Leanne             Baldwin Wood          30-02.00 1.66666
 16 Swan, Breanna                Prescott              29-11.50     1  
 16 Germain, Leah                Osceola               29-11.50 1.33333
 18 Brunetto, Kimberly           Eau Claire N          29-11.25 .333333
 19 Theisen, Whitney             Hudson                29-10.75 2.66666
 19 Saathoff, Amber              Hudson                29-10.75 2.66666
 21 Hanson, Rachel               Baldwin Wood          29-09.75 1.66666
 22 Parks, Anna                  River Falls           29-06.00 .666666
 23 Poethke, Claire              Rice Lake             29-05.75  
 24 Robey, Kayla                 River Falls           29-03.50 .666666
 25 Swan, Camille                Prescott              28-11.50     1  
 26 Johnston, Clare              New Richmond          28-10.00  
 27 Oberg, Abby                  Ellsworth             28-04.75     2  
 28 Small, Danielle              Eau Claire N          28-03.00 .333333
 29 Biver, Frances               Rice Lake             27-07.50  
 30 Rydeen, Katie                Osceola               26-05.00 1.33333
 31 Kelly, Morgan                New Richmond          26-00.25  
 32 George, Sarah                Rice Lake             25-00.50  
 33 Richtor, Elizabeth           Menomonie             24-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bower, Alicia                Hudson                38-02.25 3.33333
  2 Lindstrom, Jamie             Hudson                36-07.00 3.33333
  3 Garriga, Paige               Osceola               34-01.00 2.66666
  4 Branigan, Ashley             River Falls           32-06.50     1  
  5 Shonkwiler, Mariah           Ellsworth             32-02.50 1.66666
  6 Akey, Ashley                 Hudson                31-09.25 3.33333
  7 Meyer, Christine             Amery                 31-07.50  
  8 Weise, Britni                Somerest              31-07.00  
  9 Ward, Meagan                 Eau Claire N          31-05.50 .666666
 10 Darwin, Jami                 Menomonie             30-05.50     2  
 11 Johnson, Chelsea             New Richmond          30-00.50 1.33333
 12 Heggie, Cheyenne             Hayward High          29-07.50 .333333
 13 Amundson, Ashley             Osceola               28-08.00 2.66666
 14 Fritz, Karlie                Menomonie             28-06.00     2  
 15 Olson, Hayley                Amery                 28-04.00  
 16 Morrow, Hannah               River Falls           27-07.50     1  
 16 Ristow, Abby                 Ellsworth             27-07.50 1.66666
 18 Soderquist, Maria            New Richmond          27-06.75 1.33333
 19 Veenendaal, Darian           New Richmond          27-05.25 1.33333
 20 Buss, Sam                    Menomonie             27-04.50     2  
 21 Curler, Missy                Eau Claire N          27-04.00 .666666
 22 DiSera, Paige                Hayward High          26-11.50 .333333
 23 Breault, Bailey              Somerest              26-01.50  
 24 Trunkel, Morgan              Baldwin Wood          25-08.50  
 25 Peckham, Kinzie              Rice Lake             25-08.00  
 25 Mark, Josie                  Ellsworth             25-08.00 1.66666
 27 Stark-Ramberg, PJ            Baldwin Wood          25-03.50  
 28 Hanneman, Jessica            Prescott              25-02.00  
 29 Turner, Danielle             Osceola               24-09.75 2.66666
 30 Larson, Stephaine            Baldwin Wood          24-06.00  
 31 Mickelson, Abby              Barron High           24-04.75  
 32 Squire, Aubri                River Falls           23-10.75     1  
 33 Meyers, Samantha             Rice Lake             23-10.00  
 34 George, Sarah                Rice Lake             23-01.00  
 35 Turnbull, Hannah             Hayward High          22-04.00 .333333
 36 Church, Kassie               Barron High           22-03.75  
 37 Lenhard, Elizabeth           Eau Claire N          22-01.25 .666666
 38 Kern, Karina                 Prescott              21-04.75  
 39 Schaefer, Kellie             Prescott              20-09.25  
 40 Lambert, Kayla               Barron High           19-08.00  
 41 Rodke, Kim                   Amery                  3-07.50  
 -- Vanasse, Elizabeth           Somerest                    ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bower, Alicia                Hudson                  111-03 3.33333
  2 Garriga, Paige               Osceola                 110-04     2  
  3 Lindstrom, Jamie             Hudson                  108-04 3.33333
  4 Darwin, Jami                 Menomonie               103-02 2.66666
  5 Pennel, Chelsea              Osceola                 102-08     2  
  6 Buss, Sam                    Menomonie               100-01 2.66666
  7 Ristow, Abby                 Ellsworth                98-10     1  
  8 Branigan, Ashley             River Falls              96-03  
  9 Veenendaal, Darian           New Richmond             94-09 1.66666
 10 Green, Jenna                 Somerest                 93-11 1.33333
 11 Akey, Ashley                 Hudson                   92-09 3.33333
 12 Fuhrman, Jenna               Menomonie                92-03 2.66666
 13 Ward, Meagan                 Eau Claire N             92-02  
 14 Peirson, Kari                New Richmond             91-11 1.66666
 15 Stark-Ramberg, PJ            Baldwin Wood             87-04  
 16 Weise, Britni                Somerest                 87-03 1.33333
 17 Johnson, Chelsea             New Richmond             85-10 1.66666
 18 Heggie, Cheyenne             Hayward High             85-06  
 19 Meyer, Christine             Amery                    85-05 .666666
 20 Shonkwiler, Mariah           Ellsworth                84-10     1  
 21 Olson, Hayley                Amery                    84-05 .666666
 22 Hartman, Grace               Somerest                 83-00 1.33333
 23 Hanneman, Jessica            Prescott                 82-10 .333333
 24 Schuman, Amanda              Osceola                  82-02     2  
 25 Mickelson, Abby              Barron High              76-11  
 26 Curler, Missy                Eau Claire N             72-08  
 27 Chandler, Taylor             Rice Lake                72-03  
 28 Tryggestad, Kayla            Amery                    71-09 .666666
 29 Schaefer, Kellie             Prescott                 70-07 .333333
 30 DiSera, Paige                Hayward High             69-11  
 31 Borgen, Natalya              Barron High              68-07  
 32 Morrow, Hannah               River Falls              68-03  
 33 Peckham, Kinzie              Rice Lake                67-07  
 34 Meyers, Samantha             Rice Lake                65-05  
 35 Cutler, Jackie               Prescott                 65-04 .333333
 36 Kopp, Kirstin                Ellsworth                63-11     1  
 37 Larson, Stephaine            Baldwin Wood             62-00  
 38 Turnbull, Hannah             Hayward High             56-09  
 39 Barnes, Laura                River Falls              53-00  
 40 Zappitello, Lauren           Barron High              41-00  
 41 Larson, Leann                Baldwin Wood             40-04  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wickham, Jacob               New Richmond            4:24.1     2  
  2 Rohlman, Andrew              Osceola                 4:32.0     1.2
  3 Ball, Jacob                  Hudson                  4:36.7     2.5
  4 Rudquist, Matthew            Hudson                  4:37.6     2.5
  5 Keene, Jessop                Prescott                4:40.9  
  6 Schloesser, Dan              Hudson                  4:43.3     2.5
  7 Wusterbarth, Luke            Hudson                  4:44.7     2.5
  8 Johnson, Jake                Hayward High            4:45.4     1.5
  9 Hauschildt, Hayden           Ellsworth               4:45.7     0.7
 10 Stenske, Nick                New Richmond            4:48.2     2  
 11 Schellhorn, Casey            River Falls             4:49.6     1  
 12 Zimmerman, Ethan             Hayward High            4:50.6     1.5
 13 Petersen, Josh               Eau Claire N            4:51.6  
 14 Andrews, Caleb               Amery                   4:54.0     0.2
 15 Hanson, A.J.                 Osceola                 4:55.5     1.2
 16 McGarthwaite, Dylan          Hayward High            4:55.5     1.5
 17 Genco, Ethan                 River Falls             4:55.8     1  
 18 Monnette, Stephen            Amery                   4:55.9     0.2
 19 Sabby, Dalton                New Richmond            4:59.4     2  
 20 Pat, Mullally                Hayward High            5:00.2     1.5
 21 Gorne, John                  Amery                   5:00.2     0.2
 22 Reckard, Nathan              Menomonie               5:00.5     0.5
 23 McMahon, Chris               Menomonie               5:01.1     0.5
 24 Taylor, Shay                 River Falls             5:02.4     1  
 25 Samuel, Aaron                Ellsworth               5:02.6     0.7
 26 Klawitter, David             Ellsworth               5:02.7     0.7
 27 Powers, Carson               Rice Lake               5:02.9  
 28 Nielson, Steffen             River Falls             5:03.5     1  
 29 Van Natta, Matt              Rice Lake               5:03.7  
 30 Walters, Jared               Menomonie               5:04.7     0.5
 31 Anderson, Scott              New Richmond            5:05.1     2  
 32 Emahiser, Tim                Menomonie               5:05.8     0.5
 33 Huppert, Matt                Ellsworth               5:06.0     0.7
 34 Walters, Jake                Rice Lake               5:07.4  
 35 Kaul, Andrew                 Osceola                 5:08.1     1.2
 36 Lowney, Roman                Osceola                 5:11.1     1.2
 37 Fahrenkrog, Jake             Eau Claire N            5:15.8  
 38 Orne, Matt                   Rice Lake               5:21.7  
 39 Mueller, Mac                 Prescott                5:25.3  
 40 Thomson, Ethan               Eau Claire N            5:28.2  
 41 Meyer, Michael               Somerest                5:28.4  
 42 Rimestead, Landen            Amery                   5:36.6     0.2
 43 Paffel, Andrew               Eau Claire N            5:40.4  
 44 Martell, Ben                 Somerest                5:41.0  
 45 VanSomeren, Tanner           Somerest                5:44.7  
 46 Nahoriak, Jake               Prescott                5:46.4  
 47 Miller, Andrew               Prescott                5:48.3  
 48 Aguirre, Alan                Somerest                5:51.4  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baldwin Woodville  'A'                                 44.5   2   10  
     1) Bibeau, Mason                   2) Braun, Tyler                   
     3) Fergine, Andrew                 4) Schlichting, Wade              
     5) Boldt, Derek                    6)                                
  2 Menomonie  'A'                                         44.8   2    8  
     1) Dias, Kent                      2) Kraft, Levi                    
     3) White, Aaron                    4) Ahrens, Kyle                   
  3 New Richmond  'A'                                      45.1   2    6  
     1) Hennlich, Anthony               2) Peper, John                    
     3) Cran, Troy                      4) Peper, Shaun                   
     5) Slicer, Jeremy                  6) Jensen, Logan                  
  4 Eau Claire North  'A'                                  45.6   2    5  
     1) Bollinger, Nathan               2) Eggen, Keilor                  
     3) Gulotta, Andrew                 4) Heath, Matt                    
  5 Hudson  'A'                                            45.8   2    4  
     1) Becker, Zac                     2) Henderson, Jay                 
     3) Hilden, Travis                  4) Tully, Mark                    
     5) Malecha, Tucker                 6)                                
  6 River Falls  'A'                                       45.9   2    3  
     1) Zeroth, Quentin                 2) Gallenberg, Eddie              
     3) Gilbert, Sean                   4) White, Oscar                   
  7 Unity  'A'                                             46.0   1    2  
     1) Slate, James                    2) Hillesheim, Luke               
     3) Johnson, Mike                   4) McKinney, Dustin               
     5) Bazille, Dustin                 6) Schultz, Matt                  
  8 Osceola  'A'                                           46.4   2    1  
     1) Campeau, Derek                  2) Urhammer, Mikal                
     3) Cross, James                    4) Olson, Tyler                   
  9 Rice Lake  'A'                                         46.4   2 
     1) Kiehl, Trevor                   2) Krebs, Dan                     
     3) Pederson, Nick                  4) Mickelson, Trevor              
 10 Somerest  'A'                                          46.8   1 
     1) Milian, Shawn                   2) Sisler, Daniel                 
     3) Rivard, Dylan                   4) Walczak, Eric                  
     5) LeMire, Parker                  6)                                
 11 Ellsworth  'A'                                         47.0   1 
     1) Cuddy, Lucas                    2) Seymour, Seth                  
     3) Solyntjes, Dane                 4) Schmidt, Alex                  
 12 Prescott  'A'                                          47.3   1 
     1) Geiger, Cole                    2) Huebner, Blake                 
     3) Plante, Dan                     4) Smith, Joe                     
     5) Durham, Royce                   6) Bowen, Elijah                  
 13 Amery  'A'                                             47.9   1 
     1) Tryggestad, Tanner              2) Fenske, Micheal                
     3) Bailargeon, Alex                4) Kopacz, Joe                    
 14 Hayward High School  'A'                               48.7   1 
     1) Malcolm, Ian                    2) Tart, Bobby                    
     3) Turner, Ryan                    4) Wisdom, Ryan                   
     5) McCracken, Alex                 6)                                
 15 Barron High School  'A'                                58.4   1 
     1) Cooper, Marvell                 2) Garrett, Matt                  
     3) Nelson, Mitch                   4) Slagel, Michael                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Richmond  'A'                                      47.3   2   10  
     1) Jacobson, Blake                 2) Peper, John                    
     3) Thorson, Alex                   4) Cran, Troy                     
     5) Peper, Shaun                    6)                                
  2 Unity  'A'                                             48.1   2    8  
     1) Peper, Jared                    2) Christensen, Tyler             
     3) Swanson, Joe                    4) Cardot, Zach                   
  3 Hudson  'A'                                            49.0   2    6  
     1) Ludgatis, Mike                  2) Swenson, Brody                 
     3) Krier, Matthew                  4) Titera, Anthony                
     5) Larson, Charles                 6)                                
  4 Osceola  'A'                                           49.8   2    5  
     1) Bussewitz, Kyle                 2) Bussewitz, Alex                
     3) Schuman, Adam                   4) Schmidt, Jamie                 
  5 Prescott  'A'                                          50.4   1    4  
     1) Palmer, Taylor                  2) Houston, Josh                  
     3) Stees, Ty                       4) Pechacek, Matt                 
  6 Ellsworth  'A'                                         50.4   2    3  
     1) Helmeuller, Shawn               2) Hoyer, Alex                    
     3) Schneider-Adams, Anderw         4) Oltjen, Nick                   
  7 Somerest  'A'                                          51.2   2    2  
     1) Emmeck, Darrin                  2) Schmitt, Matthew               
     3) Neumann, Isaac                  4) Schmitt, Pete                  
     5) Wendt, Rob                      6)                                
  8 Amery  'A'                                             51.4   1    1  
     1) Fenske, Mitch                   2) Lee, Luke                      
     3) Schwanke, Ethan                 4) Elwood, Lucas                  
  9 River Falls  'A'                                       52.2   2 
     1) Talafous, Ty                    2) Lillvis, Grant                 
     3) Wing, Calvin                    4) Wing, Cameron                  
 10 Baldwin Woodville  'A'                                 52.6   1 
     1) Henze, Brian                    2) Newton, Adam                   
     3) Rudesil, Vince                  4) Willert, Jon                   
 11 Menomonie  'A'                                         52.9   2 
     1) Dahm, Ian                       2) Welch, Travis                  
     3) Oakland, Matt                   4) Meyer, Andy                    
 12 Rice Lake  'A'                                         53.9   1 
     1) Fowler, Andrew                  2) Karr, Austin                   
     3) Lihrman, Mike                   4) Stuntz, Gabe                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson  'A'                                          1:33.7   2   10  
     1) Becker, Zac                     2) Cadwallader, Nicholas          
     3) Tully, Mark                     4) Malecha, Tucker                
     5) Meyer, Michael                  6)                                
  2 New Richmond  'A'                                    1:34.3   2    8  
     1) Stockey, Tony                   2) Peper, John                    
     3) Peper, Shaun                    4) Slicer, Jeremy                 
     5) Cran, Tyler                     6) Jensen, Logan                  
  3 Menomonie  'A'                                       1:35.1   2    6  
     1) Wilson, Jake                    2) Dias, Kent                     
     3) Wemmer, Josh                    4) White, Aaron                   
  4 Unity  'A'                                           1:36.8   2    5  
     1) Slate, James                    2) Johnson, Mike                  
     3) McKinney, Dustin                4) Hendricks, Dylan               
     5) Bazille, Dustin                 6) Schultz, Matt                  
  5 Prescott  'A'                                        1:36.9   2    4  
     1) Huebner, Blake                  2) Plante, Dan                    
     3) Oney, David                     4) Smith, Joe                     
     5) Bowen, Elijah                   6)                                
  6 Osceola  'A'                                         1:37.4   2    3  
     1) Urhammer, Mikal                 2) Weber, Matt                    
     3) Bungaard, Avery                 4) Olson, Tyler                   
  7 Rice Lake  'A'                                       1:37.4   2    2  
     1) Koester, Shane                  2) Osterbauer, Andrew             
     3) Smith, Brennan                  4) Ester, Chris                   
  8 Amery  'A'                                           1:37.8   1    1  
     1) Tryggestad, Tanner              2) Fenske, Micheal                
     3) Bailargeon, Alex                4) Kopacz, Joe                    
  9 Ellsworth  'A'                                       1:38.1   1 
     1) Niedfeldt, Nick                 2) Cuddy, Lucas                   
     3) Seymour, Seth                   4) Schmidt, Alex                  
 10 River Falls  'A'                                     1:38.5   1 
     1) Rose, Luke                      2) Zeroth, Quentin                
     3) Gallenberg, Eddie               4) Schug, Connor                  
 11 Somerest  'A'                                        1:38.8   1 
     1) Bracht, Steven                  2) Milian, Shawn                  
     3) Sisler, Daniel                  4) Emerson, Brett                 
     5) Peters, Luke                    6)                                
 12 Baldwin Woodville  'A'                               1:41.7   1 
     1) Newton, Adam                    2) Boldt, Aaron                   
     3) Gramenz, Martin                 4) Matz, Bobby                    
 13 Hayward High School  'A'                             1:42.2   1 
     1) Malcolm, Ian                    2) Andersen, A.J.                 
     3) Boeckman, James                 4) Wisdom, Ryan                   
     5) Malcolm, Tommy                  6) McCracken, Alex                
 14 Barron High School  'A'                              1:47.4   1 
     1) Ecklor, Robert                  2) Slagel, Michael                
     3) Stephens, Levi                  4) Strohmeyer, Bryant             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eau Claire North  'A'                                3:32.8   2   10  
     1) Bollinger, Nathan               2) Eggen, Keilor                  
     3) Heath, Matt                     4) Kleist, Andy                   
  2 New Richmond  'A'                                    3:33.4   2    8  
     1) Suo, Nate                       2) Wickham, Jacob                 
     3) Taubman, Cody                   4) Wilson, Tyler                  
     5) Cran, Tyler                     6) Kelley, Elijah                 
  3 Osceola  'A'                                         3:35.3   2    6  
     1) Riehle, Ben                     2) Weber, Matt                    
     3) Bungaard, Avery                 4) Mahler, Alex                   
  4 Hudson  'A'                                          3:35.5   2    5  
     1) Schloesser, Dan                 2) Cadwallader, Nicholas          
     3) Congdon, Michael                4) Schumacher, Nicholas           
     5) Johnson, William                6)                                
  5 Prescott  'A'                                        3:35.8   2    4  
     1) Pechacek, Mike                  2) Huebner, Blake                 
     3) Plante, Dan                     4) Smith, Joe                     
     5) Bowen, Elijah                   6) Pechacek, Matt                 
  6 Menomonie  'A'                                       3:41.1   2    3  
     1) Ausman, Josh                    2) Wilson, Jake                   
     3) Kraft, Levi                     4) Wemmer, Josh                   
  7 Ellsworth  'A'                                       3:42.7   2    2  
     1) Johnson, Riley                  2) Niedfeldt, Nick                
     3) Seymour, Seth                   4) Pazdernik, Nate                
     5) Bartlett, Jackson               6)                                
  8 Somerest  'A'                                        3:43.2   1    1  
     1) Fohrenkamm, Paul                2) Rivard, Dylan                  
     3) Walczak, Eric                   4) LeMire, Parker                 
     5) Praschak, Alex                  6)                                
  9 River Falls  'A'                                     3:46.9   2 
     1) Kujala, Jeffrey                 2) Bennett, Zach                  
     3) Gilbert, Sean                   4) Rahgozar, Navid                
 10 Amery  'A'                                           3:48.1   1 
     1) Tryggestad, Tanner              2) Bailargeon, Alex               
     3) Kopacz, Joe                     4) Mcleod, Jacob                  
 11 Rice Lake  'A'                                       3:53.0   1 
     1) Krebs, Dan                      2) Matton, Curtis                 
     3) Johnson, Jesse                  4) Smith, Brennan                 
 12 Unity  'A'                                           3:53.9   1 
     1) Christensen, Tyler              2) Edgell, Zach                   
     3) Hickethier, Rush                4) Swanson, Joe                   
     5) Cardot, Zach                    6) Carlson, Alec                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hudson  'A'                                          8:25.3    10  
     1) Ball, Jacob                     2) Rudquist, Matthew              
     3) Schumacher, Nicholas            4) Wusterbarth, Luke              
  2 Osceola  'A'                                         8:25.7     8  
     1) Skiba, Ben                      2) Hanson, A.J.                   
     3) Rohlman, Andrew                 4) Mahler, Alex                   
  3 New Richmond  'A'                                    8:44.4     6  
     1) Wickham, Jacob                  2) Stenske, Nick                  
     3) Anderson, Scott                 4) Bellows, Jake                  
     5) Moe, Zachary                    6) Sabby, Dalton                  
  4 Ellsworth  'A'                                       8:48.9     5  
     1) Bayer, Clayton                  2) Hauschildt, Hayden             
     3) Samuel, Aaron                   4) Huppert, Matt                  
     5) Taplin, Isaac                   6)                                
  5 Amery  'A'                                           8:50.8     4  
     1) Andrews, Caleb                  2) Monnette, Stephen              
     3) Gorne, John                     4) Mcleod, Jacob                  
  6 River Falls  'A'                                     8:59.6     3  
     1) Genco, Ethan                    2) Schellhorn, Casey              
     3) Matchett, Will                  4) Rogers, Colin                  
  7 Menomonie  'A'                                       9:00.4     2  
     1) Miller, Nick                    2) McMahon, Chris                 
     3) Reckard, Nathan                 4) Reed, Matt                     
  8 Prescott  'A'                                        9:18.1     1  
     1) Keene, Jessop                   2) Nahoriak, Jake                 
     3) Hall, David                     4) Pechacek, Mike                 
     5) Mueller, Mac                    6) Durham, Royce                  
  9 Baldwin Woodville  'A'                               9:20.0  
     1) Lebo, Chris                     2) Schoenke, Ian                  
     3) Nelson, Bo                      4) Olson, Devon                   
 10 Eau Claire North  'A'                                9:21.7  
     1) Fahrenkrog, Jake                2) Johnson, Erik                  
     3) Paffel, Andrew                  4) Petersen, Josh                 
     5) Thomson, Ethan                  6)                                
 11 Rice Lake  'A'                                       9:28.2  
     1) Van Natta, Matt                 2) Powers, Carson                 
     3) Parkman, Conlan                 4) Orne, Matt                     
 12 Unity  'A'                                           9:49.5  
     1) Edgell, Zach                    2) Muller, Mickey                 
     3) Olson, Steve                    4) Anderson, Steven               
     5) Bengston, Doug                  6) Schultz, Matt                  
 13 Somerest  'A'                                       10:22.8  
     1) Aguirre, Alan                   2) Germain, Gavin                 
     3) Ott, Zachary                    4) Schmitt, Sam                   
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson  'A'                                          3:42.5   2   10  
     1) Schloesser, Dan                 2) Congdon, Michael               
     3) Schumacher, Nicholas            4) Johnson, William               
     5) Meyer, Michael                  6)                                
  2 River Falls  'A'                                     3:44.0   2    8  
     1) Gallenberg, Eddie               2) Kujala, Jeffrey                
     3) Gilbert, Sean                   4) Rogers, Colin                  
  3 Ellsworth  'A'                                       3:48.0   2    6  
     1) Bayer, Clayton                  2) Niedfeldt, Nick                
     3) Cuddy, Lucas                    4) Schmidt, Alex                  
  4 Osceola  'A'                                         3:48.9   2    5  
     1) Riehle, Ben                     2) Urhammer, Mikal                
     3) Weber, Matt                     4) Mahler, Alex                   
  5 Prescott  'A'                                        3:50.0   2    4  
     1) Pechacek, Mike                  2) Geiger, Cole                   
     3) Oney, David                     4) Pechacek, Matt                 
  6 Rice Lake  'A'                                       3:50.3   2    3  
     1) Koester, Shane                  2) Matton, Curtis                 
     3) Ester, Chris                    4) Parkman, Conlan                
  7 Baldwin Woodville  'A'                               3:53.1   1    2  
     1) Bibeau, Mason                   2) Lebo, Chris                    
     3) Schlichting, Wade               4) Olson, Devon                   
  8 New Richmond  'A'                                    3:56.2   2    1  
     1) Hennlich, Anthony               2) Staples, Jason                 
     3) Wilson, Tyler                   4) Kelley, Elijah                 
     5) Jensen, Logan                   6)                                
  9 Menomonie  'A'                                       3:56.6   2 
     1) Ausman, Josh                    2) Bauer, Blake                   
     3) Reed, Matt                      4) Kadinger, Keith                
 10 Hayward High School  'A'                             3:57.5   1 
     1) Zimmerman, Ethan                2) Wisdom, Ryan                   
     3) McCracken, Alex                 4) Knutsen, Alex                  
 11 Unity  'A'                                           4:04.7   1 
     1) Johnson, Mike                   2) McKinney, Dustin               
     3) Christensen, Tyler              4) Edgell, Zach                   
     5) Hickethier, Rush                6) Olson, Steve                   
 12 Amery  'A'                                           4:11.8   1 
     1) Kegley, Ethan                   2) Friese, Connor                 
     3) Benitez, Eduardo                4) Mcleod, Jacob                  
 13 Barron High School  'A'                              4:43.8   1 
     1) Ecklor, Robert                  2) Karnitz, Hunter                
     3) Larson, Kyle                    4) Nelson, Kevin                  
 -- Somerest  'A'                                            DQ   1 
     1) Rivard, Dylan                   2) Walczak, Eric                  
     3) LeMire, Parker                  4) Emerson, Brett                 
     5) Martell, Ben                    6)                                
 
Boys 3x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle High
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Richmond  'A'                                      49.4   3   10  
     1) Suo, Nate                       2) Hailey, Patrick                
     3) Taubman, Cody                   4)                                
  2 Somerest  'A'                                          50.0   3    8  
     1) Fohrenkamm, Paul                2) Praschak, Alex                 
     3) Cloutier, Cole                  4) Bible, Carris                  
  3 Osceola  'A'                                           52.8   2    6  
     1) Erickson, Luke                  2) Bussewitz, Alex                
     3) Stephens, Nik                   4)                                
  4 Hudson  'A'                                            53.8   3    5  
     1) Kirkpatrick, Erik               2) Robers, Joshua                 
     3) Smits, Nathan                   4)                                
  5 Menomonie  'A'                                         54.7   3    4  
     1) Preusse, Drew                   2) Hueman, Dylan                  
     3) Jacott, Colin                   4)                                
  6 Unity  'A'                                             55.8   2    3  
     1) Bazille, Dustin                 2) Carlson, Alec                  
     3) Foeller, Xavier                 4)                                
  7 Hayward High School  'A'                               55.9   1    2  
     1) Bruggeman, Wyatt                2) Pearson, Josh                  
     3) LeBlanc, Matt                   4)                                
  8 Ellsworth  'A'                                         56.2   1    1  
     1) Solyntjes, Dane                 2) Boldt, Michael                 
     3) Johnson, Parker                 4)                                
  9 Eau Claire North  'A'                                  58.4   1 
     1) Baker, Tim                      2) Larson, Grey                   
     3) Lokken, Grant                   4)                                
 10 River Falls  'A'                                     1:00.7   2 
     1) Schug, Connor                   2) Bylander, Matt                 
     3) Johnson, Mike                   4)                                
 
Boys 3x140 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Low
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Somerest  'A'                                          52.6   3   10  
     1) Fohrenkamm, Paul                2) Praschak, Alex                 
     3) Cloutier, Cole                  4) Bible, Carris                  
  2 New Richmond  'A'                                      52.9   3    8  
     1) Suo, Nate                       2) Hailey, Patrick                
     3) Taubman, Cody                   4)                                
  3 Menomonie  'A'                                         55.1   3    6  
     1) Carr, Pat                       2) Preusse, Drew                  
     3) Jacott, Colin                   4)                                
  4 Hayward High School  'A'                               55.5   1    5  
     1) Melton, Nick                    2) Knutsen, Alex                  
     3) Pearson, Josh                   4)                                
  5 Hudson  'A'                                            55.6   2    4  
     1) Robers, Joshua                  2) Smits, Nathan                  
     3) Tully, Mark                     4)                                
  6 Osceola  'A'                                           56.5   3    3  
     1) Erickson, Luke                  2) Stephens, Nik                  
     3) Western, Cory                   4)                                
  7 Eau Claire North  'A'                                  58.7   2    2  
     1) Baker, Tim                      2) Larson, Grey                   
     3) Lokken, Grant                   4)                                
  8 Unity  'A'                                             59.0   2    1  
     1) Galle, Mitch                    2) Carlson, Alec                  
     3) Foeller, Xavier                 4)                                
  9 Rice Lake  'A'                                         59.4   2 
     1) Koester, Shane                  2) Solum, Nick                    
     3) Henningson, Luke                4)                                
 10 Ellsworth  'A'                                         59.6   1 
     1) Fuchs, Josh                     2) Mahaffey, Sam                  
     3) Solyntjes, Matt                 4)                                
 11 Prescott  'A'                                        1:00.6   1 
     1) Hall, David                     2) Bowen, Elijah                  
     3) Haupt, Cody                     4)                                
 12 River Falls  'A'                                     1:01.5   1 
     1) Schug, Connor                   2) Bylander, Matt                 
     3) Johnson, Mike                   4)                                
 
Boys High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swenson, Brody               Hudson                 6-02.00 3.33333
  2 Turner, Ryan                 Hayward High           6-00.00 1.66666
  2 Kleist, Andy                 Eau Claire N           6-00.00  
  2 Wilen, Ben                   Hudson                 6-00.00 3.33333
  2 Robers, Joshua               Hudson                 6-00.00 3.33333
  2 Pazdernik, Nate              Ellsworth              6-00.00 1.66666
  7 Cloutier, Cole               Somerest               5-10.00  
  7 Keefer, Jake                 Baldwin Wood           5-10.00 2.66666
  9 Mahler, Alex                 Osceola                5-08.00     1  
 10 Hillesheim, Luke             Unity                  5-06.00     0.5
 10 Haupt, Cody                  Prescott               5-06.00  
 10 Lokken, Grant                Eau Claire N           5-06.00  
 10 Cervenka, Mitch              Menomonie              5-06.00 1.66666
 10 McCarthy, Steven             New Richmond           5-06.00     0.5
 10 Sand, Ben                    Menomonie              5-06.00 1.66666
 16 Johnson, Mike                River Falls            5-03.00  
 16 Saari, Mason                 River Falls            5-03.00  
 16 Cooper, Marvell              Barron High            5-03.00  
 16 Solyntjes, Matt              Ellsworth              5-03.00 1.66666
 16 Lebo, Chris                  Baldwin Wood           5-03.00 2.66666
 16 Bungaard, Avery              Osceola                5-03.00     1  
 16 Solum, Nick                  Rice Lake              5-03.00  
 16 Nelson, Mitch                Barron High            5-03.00  
 16 Krueger, Steven              Unity                  5-03.00     0.5
 16 Walczak, Eric                Somerest               5-03.00  
 16 Jacott, Colin                Menomonie              5-03.00 1.66666
 16 Sabby, Derek                 New Richmond           5-03.00     0.5
 16 LeBlanc, Matt                Hayward High           5-03.00 1.66666
 16 Johnson, Jordan              Baldwin Wood           5-03.00 2.66666
 30 Matton, Curtis               Rice Lake              5-00.00  
 30 Jensen, Logan                New Richmond           5-00.00     0.5
 30 Oney, David                  Prescott               5-00.00  
 30 Smith, Roy                   Prescott               5-00.00  
 30 Huppert, Matt                Ellsworth              5-00.00 1.66666
 30 Hendricks, Dylan             Unity                  5-00.00     0.5
 30 Pearson, Josh                Hayward High           5-00.00 1.66666
 30 Schug, Connor                River Falls            5-00.00  
 30 Kicker, Steven               Osceola                5-00.00     1  
 -- Baker, Tim                   Eau Claire N                NH  
 -- Zalusky, Grant               Rice Lake                   NH  
 -- Stephens, Levi               Barron High                 NH  
 -- Germain, Gavin               Somerest                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West, Derek                  Rice Lake             12-01.00     5  
  2 Patrick, Mitch               Hudson                12-00.00     4  
  2 Shea, Tim                    Eau Claire N          12-00.00     0.5
  4 Iwazco, Sam                  Osceola               11-06.00     3  
  4 Stockey, Tony                New Richmond          11-06.00     1.5
  6 Kegley, Ethan                Amery                 11-01.00     1  
  6 Solyntjes, Dane              Ellsworth             11-01.00     2.5
  8 Romportl, Malachi            Rice Lake             11-00.00     5  
  8 Hillesheim, Luke             Unity                 11-00.00     2  
  8 Congdon, Michael             Hudson                11-00.00     4  
 11 Bennett, Zach                River Falls           10-06.00  
 11 Cross, James                 Osceola               10-06.00     3  
 13 Deniger, Charles             Ellsworth             10-00.00     2.5
 13 Hendricks, Dylan             Unity                 10-00.00     2  
 15 Gartner, Brad                New Richmond           9-00.00     1.5
 15 Meyer, Michael               Somerest               9-00.00  
 15 Strohmeyer, Bryant           Barron High            9-00.00  
 15 Feldhacker, Dan              Barron High            9-00.00  
 15 Friese, Connor               Amery                  9-00.00     1  
 15 Dahl, Tyler                  Prescott               9-00.00  
 21 LeMire, Parker               Somerest               8-00.00  
 21 Dahl, Andrew                 Baldwin Wood           8-00.00  
 21 Baker, Tim                   Eau Claire N           8-00.00     0.5
 21 Braun, Tyler                 Baldwin Wood           8-00.00  
 21 Johnson, Travis              River Falls            8-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKinney, Dustin             Unity                 20-07.00 3.33333
  2 Schlichting, Wade            Baldwin Wood          20-03.50 2.66666
  3 Wilson, Jake                 Menomonie             20-01.00     2  
  4 Kleist, Andy                 Eau Claire N         J20-01.00     1  
  5 Olson, Tyler                 Osceola               20-00.50  
  6 Mickelson, Trevor            Rice Lake             19-08.50 1.33333
  7 Bibeau, Mason                Baldwin Wood          19-03.75 2.66666
  8 Bhakta, Jenish               Hudson                19-02.00 1.66666
  9 Gulotta, Andrew              Eau Claire N          19-00.50     1  
 10 Hickethier, Rush             Unity                 18-11.50 3.33333
 11 Ryberg, Caleb                Hudson                18-10.00 1.66666
 12 Vance, Will                  Hudson                18-09.75 1.66666
 13 Ahrens, Kyle                 Menomonie             18-09.50     2  
 14 Kujala, Jeffrey              River Falls           18-09.25 .666666
 15 Pederson, Nick               Rice Lake             18-09.00 1.33333
 16 Bazille, Dustin              Unity                 18-08.25 3.33333
 17 Kraft, Levi                  Menomonie             18-07.00     2  
 18 Geiger, Cole                 Prescott              18-06.75 .333333
 19 Keefer, Jake                 Baldwin Wood          18-06.25 2.66666
 20 Benson, Joel                 Hayward High          18-01.25  
 20 Hailey, Patrick              New Richmond          18-01.25  
 22 Haupt, Cody                  Prescott              18-01.00 .333333
 23 Solyntjes, Dane              Ellsworth             18-00.50  
 24 White, Oscar                 River Falls           17-11.50 .666666
 25 Niedfeldt, Nick              Ellsworth             17-10.50  
 26 Kiehl, Trevor                Rice Lake             17-10.25 1.33333
 27 Wrzosek, Alex                River Falls           17-10.00 .666666
 28 Taubman, Cody                New Richmond          17-09.50  
 29 Durham, Royce                Prescott              17-09.00 .333333
 30 Garrett, Matt                Barron High           17-07.00  
 31 Cuddy, Lucas                 Ellsworth             17-05.50  
 32 Melton, Nick                 Hayward High          17-03.50  
 33 Urhammer, Mikal              Osceola               17-01.75  
 34 Sabby, Derek                 New Richmond          17-01.50  
 35 Bollinger, Nathan            Eau Claire N          17-00.75     1  
 36 Tryggestad, Tanner           Amery                 17-00.00  
 37 Fenske, Micheal              Amery                 16-10.75  
 38 Hecht, Tyler                 Somerest              16-07.50  
 39 Pearson, Josh                Hayward High          16-05.50  
 40 Bailargeon, Alex             Amery                 15-10.25  
 41 Stephens, Levi               Barron High           15-09.00  
 42 Weber, Matt                  Osceola               15-06.50  
 43 Nelson, Mitch                Barron High           15-05.50  
 44 Peters, Luke                 Somerest              14-08.50  
 45 Schmitt, Pete                Somerest              10-08.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Sean                River Falls           41-05.75 2.66666
  2 Kleist, Andy                 Eau Claire N          41-00.00 1.33333
  3 Lubinski, Nicholas           Hudson                40-10.75 3.33333
  4 Pederson, Nick               Rice Lake             39-09.25 1.66666
  5 Mooney, Jam,es               Menomonie             38-05.50     2  
  6 Knutsen, Alex                Hayward High          38-05.25 .666666
  7 Ahrens, Kyle                 Menomonie             38-00.50     2  
  8 Weeks, Matthew               Hudson                37-09.75 3.33333
  9 Hilden, Travis               Hudson                37-06.50 3.33333
 10 White, Oscar                 River Falls           37-02.25 2.66666
 11 Kadinger, Keith              Menomonie             36-11.00     2  
 12 Fuchs, Josh                  Ellsworth             36-09.50  
 13 Kujala, Jeffrey              River Falls           36-05.25 2.66666
 14 McCarthy, Steven             New Richmond          36-04.75     1  
 15 Osterbauer, Andrew           Rice Lake             36-03.50 1.66666
 16 Hickethier, Rush             Unity                 36-03.00  
 17 Hillesheim, Luke             Unity                 36-01.50  
 18 West, Derek                  Rice Lake             36-00.50 1.66666
 18 Slicer, Jeremy               New Richmond          36-00.50     1  
 20 Winrich, James               Hayward High          35-10.00 .666666
 20 Johnson, Garrett             Osceola               35-10.00  
 22 Palmer, Taylor               Prescott              35-06.00  
 23 Schultz, Mason               New Richmond          35-05.00     1  
 24 Emerson, Brett               Somerest              35-01.00 .333333
 25 Fohrenkamm, Paul             Somerest              35-00.50 .333333
 26 Cloutier, Cole               Somerest              35-00.00 .333333
 27 Spry, Dalton                 Osceola               34-09.50  
 28 Shea, Tim                    Eau Claire N          34-01.00 1.33333
 29 Allen, Brett                 Eau Claire N          33-06.00 1.33333
 30 Larson, Mitchell             Osceola               33-02.75  
 31 Foeller, Xavier              Unity                 32-08.50  
 32 Boldt, Michael               Ellsworth             32-02.50  
 33 Wisdom, Ryan                 Hayward High          31-11.00 .666666
 34 Feldhacker, Dan              Barron High           30-01.00  
 35 Olson, Sam                   Barron High           30-00.75  
 36 Klawitter, David             Ellsworth             29-06.50  
 37 Strohmeyer, Bryant           Barron High           28-06.75  
 -- Durham, Royce                Prescott                    ND  
 -- Plante, Dan                  Prescott                    ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dixon, Bucky                 Hayward High          52-04.00 3.33333
  2 Emmeck, Darrin               Somerest              49-08.00 1.33333
  3 Ludgatis, Mike               Hudson                46-11.75 2.66666
  4 Schmidt, Jamie               Osceola               46-03.75 1.66666
  5 Lihrman, Mike                Rice Lake             45-11.25  
  6 Karr, Austin                 Rice Lake             45-09.25  
  7 LeBarre, Alec                Hayward High          44-05.00 3.33333
  8 Jacobson, Blake              New Richmond          43-11.25     2  
  9 Thorson, Alex                New Richmond          43-10.75     2  
 10 Swanson, Joe                 Unity                 43-09.25  
 11 Lillvis, Grant               River Falls           42-11.50  
 12 Schuman, Adam                Osceola               42-09.50 1.66666
 13 Larson, Charles              Hudson                42-07.50 2.66666
 14 Fenske, Mitch                Amery                 42-06.00 .333333
 15 Wendt, Rob                   Somerest              42-04.00 1.33333
 16 Schneider-Adams, Anderw      Ellsworth             42-02.25 .666666
 17 Palmer, Taylor               Prescott              41-07.50     1  
 18 Krier, Matthew               Hudson                41-07.00 2.66666
 19 Stees, Ty                    Prescott              40-11.75     1  
 20 Oltjen, Nick                 Ellsworth             40-05.25 .666666
 21 Henze, Brian                 Baldwin Wood          40-03.25  
 22 Miller, Brendon              Barron High           40-01.50  
 23 Greene, Bryan                New Richmond          39-07.75     2  
 24 Tape, Jordan                 Barron High           38-09.00  
 25 Meyer, Andy                  Menomonie             38-07.00  
 26 Oakland, Matt                Menomonie             38-06.25  
 27 Rudesil, Vince               Baldwin Wood          38-05.50  
 28 Lee, Luke                    Amery                 37-08.50 .333333
 29 Houston, Josh                Prescott              36-06.25     1  
 30 Starkey, Jake                Menomonie             36-05.00  
 31 Howard, Lincoln              Osceola               36-04.50 1.66666
 32 Taylor, Skylar               Hayward High          36-02.75 3.33333
 33 Schwanke, Ethan              Amery                 35-09.50 .333333
 34 Dahl, Isaac                  Eau Claire N          35-09.00  
 35 Christensen, Tyler           Unity                 35-07.00  
 35 Jacobsen, Adam               Barron High           35-07.00  
 37 Wing, Cameron                River Falls           35-03.50  
 38 Hoyer, Alex                  Ellsworth             34-07.25 .666666
 39 Cardot, Zach                 Unity                 34-07.00  
 40 Talafous, Ty                 River Falls           33-09.25  
 41 Newton, Adam                 Baldwin Wood          33-04.50  
 42 LaVenture, Tyler             Somerest              33-04.25 1.33333
 43 Tate, Josh                   Eau Claire N          31-05.50  
 44 Boatman, Casey               Eau Claire N          29-06.25  
 45 Orne, Matt                   Rice Lake             22-01.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dixon, Bucky                 Hayward High            173-04 3.33333
  2 Swanson, Joe                 Unity                   157-02 .333333
  3 Schuman, Adam                Osceola                 149-06 1.66666
  4 Ludgatis, Mike               Hudson                  147-00 2.66666
  5 Tape, Jordan                 Barron High             142-01 1.33333
  6 Swenson, Brody               Hudson                  141-04 2.66666
  7 Peper, John                  New Richmond            137-09     2  
  8 Leverton, Chris              Hayward High            133-07 3.33333
  9 Schwanke, Ethan              Amery                   129-08  
 10 Neumann, Isaac               Somerest                128-08     1  
 11 Peper, Shaun                 New Richmond            128-04     2  
 12 Henze, Brian                 Baldwin Wood            126-02  
 13 Welch, Travis                Menomonie               123-11 .666666
 14 Larson, Charles              Hudson                  122-02 2.66666
 15 Oltjen, Nick                 Ellsworth               121-11  
 16 Palmer, Taylor               Prescott                119-11  
 17 Karr, Austin                 Rice Lake               119-03  
 18 Lillvis, Grant               River Falls             118-10  
 19 Chouinard, Nate              Menomonie               118-08 .666666
 20 Stees, Ty                    Prescott                118-07  
 21 Lihrman, Mike                Rice Lake               117-01  
 22 Dahm, Ian                    Menomonie               116-02 .666666
 23 Schmitt, Matthew             Somerest                116-01     1  
 24 Helmeuller, Shawn            Ellsworth               115-11  
 25 Wendt, Rob                   Somerest                114-03     1  
 26 Kroeze, Chris                Barron High             113-05 1.33333
 27 Elwood, Lucas                Amery                   112-11  
 28 Bussewitz, Alex              Osceola                 112-09 1.66666
 29 Bussewitz, Kyle              Osceola                 110-10 1.66666
 30 Pechacek, Matt               Prescott                110-05  
 31 Miller, Brendon              Barron High             109-03 1.33333
 32 Dahl, Isaac                  Eau Claire N            108-04  
 33 Kelley, Elijah               New Richmond            108-01     2  
 34 Jarvis, Robert               Hayward High            104-04 3.33333
 35 Cardot, Zach                 Unity                   103-02 .333333
 36 Lee, Luke                    Amery                   102-07  
 37 Schneider-Adams, Anderw      Ellsworth               101-07  
 38 Boatman, Casey               Eau Claire N            100-02  
 39 Wing, Calvin                 River Falls             100-01  
 40 Peper, Jared                 Unity                    94-10 .333333
 41 Fowler, Andrew               Rice Lake                90-07  
 42 Willert, Jon                 Baldwin Wood             84-05  
 43 Tate, Josh                   Eau Claire N             83-01  
 44 Wing, Cameron                River Falls              76-04  
 -- Rudesil, Vince               Baldwin Wood                ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Somerest                    94        2) Hudson                     93   
    3) Osceola                     63        4) Menomonie                  61   
    5) New Richmond                55        6) Ellsworth                  46   
    7) River Falls                 41        8) Rice Lake                  40   
    9) Eau Claire North            37       10) Prescott                   19   
   11) Baldwin Woodville           14       12) Amery                      12   
   13) Barron High School           9       14) Hayward High School         1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hudson                     113        2) New Richmond               84.50
    3) Osceola                     61        4) Menomonie                  50   
    5) Hayward High School         40        6) Unity                      35.50
    7) Ellsworth                   32        8) Somerest                   29   
    9) River Falls                 28        9) Baldwin Woodville          28   
   11) Eau Claire North            25       12) Rice Lake                  24   
   13) Prescott                    21       14) Amery                      10   
   15) Barron High School           4