Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License

                 Oshkosh High School Invitational - 3/15/2018                  
                             Boys - Small Schools                              
                           Kolf Center, Oshkosh, WI                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennett, Max                 Wautoma/Faith             7.12q  5 
  2 Hofacker, Caden              Freedom                   7.30q 11 
  3 D'Acquisto, Dylan            Catholic Memoria          7.38q  6 
  4 Conard, Jared                Southern Door             7.40q  7 
  5 Wenzel, Eric                 Fox Valley Luth.          7.44q  3 
  6 Coonen, Joey                 Seymour                   7.46q  6  7.451
  7 Jandt, Jerod                 Peshtigo                  7.46q  2  7.455
  8 Malloy, Jack                 Campbellsport             7.47q  7 
  9 Hendrickson, Trevor          Berlin                    7.48   1  7.477
 10 Werch, Chris                 Berlin                    7.51   3  7.504
 11 Judkins, Kadyn               New Holstein              7.51   9  7.510
 12 Maciaga, Matt                Wautoma/Faith             7.52   1  7.518
 13 Harn, Makaio                 New London                7.53   8 
 14 Dodge, Cameron               Kewaskum                  7.58  11 
 15 Schwartz, Donovan            Winnebago Luth.           7.60   7 
 16 Wellens, Avery               Two Rivers                7.63   9 
 17 Hietpas, Adam                Little Chute              7.64   8  7.632
 18 Oechsner, Alex               Catholic Memoria          7.64   2  7.639
 19 Zitzer, Joel                 Sheboygan Falls           7.70   9 
 20 Kinnard, Ace                 Southern Door             7.71   1 
 21 Moloney, Brad                Waupaca                   7.72   4  7.713
 22 Thull, Jermaine              Kewaskum                  7.72  12  7.717
 23 Popp, Caiden                 Chilton                   7.72   1  7.720
 24 Urban, Devyn                 Campbellsport             7.75   5  7.741
 25 Wohlrabe, Justin             New London                7.75   2  7.742
 26 Brandenburg, Cody            Brillion                  7.77   3  7.763
 27 Hafemann, Gavin              Freedom                   7.77  11  7.769
 28 Buschke, Jon                 Lake Country              7.78  11 
 29 Koch, Carson                 Two Rivers                7.79   9 
 30 Rodencal, Zayne              Fox Valley Luth.          7.81  10 
 31 Pynenberg, Carter            Little Chute              7.84   6  7.834
 32 McAllister, John Paul        Chilton                   7.84   9  7.839
 33 Groth, William               Kiel                      7.85   1 
 34 Helsell, Abram               Lomira                    7.86   4  7.851
 35 Geurts, Aaron                Seymour                   7.86   5  7.855
 36 Kafer, Jacob                 Omro                      7.86   4  7.857
 36 Geib, Griffin                Luxemburg-Casco           7.86  10  7.857
 38 Krueger, Brady               Denmark                   7.91  12 
 39 Kamm, Casey                  Peshtigo                  7.94  12  7.931
 40 Katers, Keeshawn             Oconto Falls              7.94   6  7.935
 41 Kinsman, Noah                Lake Country              7.95   8 
 42 Larsen, Zack                 Oconto Falls              7.96   8 
 43 Jobs, Aaron                  Winnebago Luth.           8.04   4  8.033
 44 Kelpinski, Elliot            Brillion                  8.08   3 
 45 Russell, Eddie               Oconto                    8.13   6 
 46 Thiry, Evan                  Luxemburg-Casco           8.19  11 
 47 Haget, Allan                 Kewaunee                  8.22   2 
 48 Feldmann, Max                Kiel                      8.23   2 
 49 Riemer, Dashawn              Lomira                    8.24   2 
 50 Dewhurst, Josh               New Holstein              8.34   6 
 51 Endreas, Jacoby              Sheboygan Falls           8.43   5 
 52 Hershfield, Alex             Kewaunee                  8.72   4 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennett, Max                 Wautoma/Faith             7.00   10   
  2 D'Acquisto, Dylan            Catholic Memoria          7.33    8   
  3 Jandt, Jerod                 Peshtigo                  7.35    6   
  4 Wenzel, Eric                 Fox Valley Luth.          7.35    5   
  5 Conard, Jared                Southern Door             7.41    4   
  6 Malloy, Jack                 Campbellsport             7.47    3   
  7 Hofacker, Caden              Freedom                   7.48    2   
Preliminaries
  6 Coonen, Joey                 Seymour                         
  9 Hendrickson, Trevor          Berlin                          
 10 Werch, Chris                 Berlin                          
 11 Judkins, Kadyn               New Holstein                    
 12 Maciaga, Matt                Wautoma/Faith                   
 13 Harn, Makaio                 New London                      
 14 Dodge, Cameron               Kewaskum                        
 15 Schwartz, Donovan            Winnebago Luth.                 
 16 Wellens, Avery               Two Rivers                      
 17 Hietpas, Adam                Little Chute                    
 18 Oechsner, Alex               Catholic Memoria                
 19 Zitzer, Joel                 Sheboygan Falls                 
 20 Kinnard, Ace                 Southern Door                   
 21 Moloney, Brad                Waupaca                         
 22 Thull, Jermaine              Kewaskum                        
 23 Popp, Caiden                 Chilton                         
 24 Urban, Devyn                 Campbellsport                   
 25 Wohlrabe, Justin             New London                      
 26 Brandenburg, Cody            Brillion                        
 27 Hafemann, Gavin              Freedom                         
 28 Buschke, Jon                 Lake Country                    
 29 Koch, Carson                 Two Rivers                      
 30 Rodencal, Zayne              Fox Valley Luth.                
 31 Pynenberg, Carter            Little Chute                    
 32 McAllister, John Paul        Chilton                         
 33 Groth, William               Kiel                            
 34 Helsell, Abram               Lomira                          
 35 Geurts, Aaron                Seymour                         
 36 Kafer, Jacob                 Omro                            
 36 Geib, Griffin                Luxemburg-Casco                 
 38 Krueger, Brady               Denmark                         
 39 Kamm, Casey                  Peshtigo                        
 40 Katers, Keeshawn             Oconto Falls                    
 41 Kinsman, Noah                Lake Country                    
 42 Larsen, Zack                 Oconto Falls                    
 43 Jobs, Aaron                  Winnebago Luth.                 
 44 Kelpinski, Elliot            Brillion                        
 45 Russell, Eddie               Oconto                          
 46 Thiry, Evan                  Luxemburg-Casco                 
 47 Haget, Allan                 Kewaunee                        
 48 Feldmann, Max                Kiel                            
 49 Riemer, Dashawn              Lomira                          
 50 Dewhurst, Josh               New Holstein                    
 51 Endreas, Jacoby              Sheboygan Falls                 
 52 Hershfield, Alex             Kewaunee                        
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gezella, Wyatt               Denmark                  53.04   8  10   
  2 Hofacker, Caden              Freedom                  53.13   8   8   
  3 Pingel, Luke                 Freedom                  53.45   8   6   
  4 Thelen, Hunter               Fox Valley Luth.         53.95   7   5   
  5 Peterson, Cade               Kewaskum                 54.11   8   4   
  6 Molitor, Trevor              Omro                     54.16   7   3   
  7 Mueller, Noah                Little Chute             54.36   8   2   
  8 Barrette, Cameron            Peshtigo                 54.60   8   1   
  9 Heus, Tyler                  Kewaskum                 54.69   7 
 10 Krause, Max                  New London               55.01   6 
 11 Friday, Dayne                Kiel                     55.18   8 
 12 Roberts, Evan                Oconto Falls             56.45   6 
 13 Dean, Tyler                  Southern Door            56.72   6 
 14 Krueger, Garrett             Berlin                   56.85   7 
 15 Fenn, Daniel                 Sheboygan Falls          57.10   3 
 16 Bimmel, Nick                 Sheboygan Falls          57.27   5 
 17 Pausma, Nathan               Winnebago Luth.          57.32   4 
 18 Niec, Breyden                New Holstein             57.74   1 
 19 Narance, Kalan               Winnebago Luth.          57.75   4 
 20 VerVoort, Devin              Seymour                  58.09   3 
 21 Kroll, Matthew               Wautoma/Faith            58.17   6 
 22 Robinson, Drew               Little Chute             58.18   4 
 23 Geib, Griffin                Luxemburg-Casco          58.24   7 
 24 Miller, Austin               Wautoma/Faith            58.70   6 
 25 Schnell, Teddy               New Holstein             58.89   1 
 26 Steffen, Allen               Kiel                     58.93   6 
 27 Swenson, Seth                Seymour                  59.16   2 
 28 Chervenka, Derek             Luxemburg-Casco          59.83   7 
 29 Stary, Noah                  Oconto Falls             59.86   5 
 30 Buboltz, Caleb               Brillion               1:00.00   4 
 31 Rozzi, Austin                Peshtigo               1:00.28   6 
 32 Sternweis, Bruce             Waupaca                1:00.35   4 
 33 Knigge, Jacob                Omro                   1:00.36   3 
 34 Hanson, Oliver               Two Rivers             1:00.83   3 
 35 Hickok, Drew                 Catholic Memoria       1:00.88   4 
 36 Schoen, Zach                 Brillion               1:00.95   3 
 37 LoBianco, Payton             Berlin                 1:01.69   4 
 38 Ehrhardt, Abe                Lomira                 1:01.86   3 
 39 BIANCHI, TOMMY               Two Rivers             1:02.36   5 
 40 Veeser, Austin               Kewaunee               1:03.85   2 
 41 Dewhurst, Zach               Lomira                 1:04.50   3 
 42 Sisel, Dalton                Kewaunee               1:04.53   2 
 43 Mears, Willie                Fox Valley Luth.       1:04.74   5 
 44 Bath, Zach                   Campbellsport          1:04.80   3 
 45 Bailey, Connor               Waupaca                1:05.75   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Liebeck, Hunter              Luxemburg-Casco        2:04.85   5  10   
  2 Paider, Marshall             Luxemburg-Casco        2:06.43   5   8   
  3 Hanrahan, Max                Kewaunee               2:06.80   5   6   
  4 Harmon, Devin                Berlin                 2:07.07   5   5   
  5 Lueck, Dirk                  Berlin                 2:07.74   5   4   
  6 Smolinski, Jeff              New London             2:09.03   5   3   
  7 Steiner, Dominic             Chilton                2:09.15   5   2   
  8 Sanderfoot, Matthew          Little Chute           2:10.84   4   1   
  9 Nimmer, Colby                Waupaca                2:11.98   4 
 10 Kolell, Caleb                Fox Valley Luth.       2:12.42   5 
 11 Gonnering, Sawyer            Freedom                2:12.90   4 
 12 Marquardt, Reid              Peshtigo               2:13.04   5 
 13 Stoll, Kyle                  Oconto                 2:15.60   5 
 14 Frase, Benny                 Kewaskum               2:15.88   3 
 15 Volz, Michael                New Holstein           2:16.43   1 
 16 Skarda, Riley                Oconto                 2:17.05   5 
 17 Hassemer, John               Brillion               2:17.14   4 
 18 Rabe, Jack                   Winnebago Luth.        2:17.20   1 
 19 Grahl, Isaac                 Campbellsport          2:17.59   2 
 20 Sippel, Elijah               Kiel                   2:18.07   4 
 21 Voelker, Connor              Kiel                   2:18.26   4 
 22 Rodriguez, Kevin             Catholic Memoria       2:18.75   4 
 23 Stangel, Parker              Sheboygan Falls        2:18.93   4 
 24 Kramer, Ryan                 Catholic Memoria       2:19.70   5 
 25 Schmid, Wil                  Two Rivers             2:19.75   2 
 26 Rodriguez, Bryan             Little Chute           2:20.91   3 
 27 Dudley, Jack                 Seymour                2:21.00   1 
 28 Schroeder, Sam               Winnebago Luth.        2:21.28   2 
 29 Coulter, Jack                Lomira                 2:22.06   3 
 30 Solem, Cole                  Seymour                2:22.12   2 
 31 Blakeslee, Isaac             Denmark                2:23.29   2 
 32 Gremminger, David            Sheboygan Falls        2:23.83   4 
 33 Joly, Brandon                Freedom                2:24.62   5 
 34 Cramsey, Jeff                New Holstein           2:25.80   1 
 35 Bruss, Adam                  Kewaskum               2:28.30   3 
 36 Englebert, Grant             Southern Door          2:28.59   3 
 37 Falish, Hunter               Southern Door          2:28.93   2 
 38 VanderGrinten, Ian           Lomira                 2:29.27   1 
 39 Feggestad, Ethan             Omro                   2:30.49   3 
 40 Studzinski, Caleb            Waupaca                2:32.75   2 
 41 Sekora, Tyler                Denmark                2:34.98   1 
 42 Maas, Ben                    Fox Valley Luth.       2:35.64   3 
 43 Hamm, Conner                 Campbellsport          2:38.03   2 
 44 Heiman, Jace                 Kewaunee               2:41.34   1 
 45 Ragsdale, Gabe               Two Rivers             2:45.47   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Liebeck, Hunter              Luxemburg-Casco        4:31.29   4  10   
  2 Titterton, Riley             New London             4:39.87   4   8   
  3 Kirsteatter, Spencer         Kewaunee               4:41.79   4   6   
  4 Mielke, Alex                 Lake Country           4:43.04   4   5   
  5 Lueck, Dirk                  Berlin                 4:48.31   4   4   
  6 Krepline, Hunter             Brillion               4:51.07   3   3   
  7 Arnold, Ashton               Kiel                   4:53.09   4   2   
  8 Huth, Carter                 Omro                   4:53.76   4   1    4:53.752
  9 Waldvogel, Sean              Catholic Memoria       4:53.76   4  4:53.758
 10 Schroeder, Andy              Waupaca                4:53.84   4 
 11 Woller, Josh                 Oconto                 4:57.93   3 
 12 Klarner, Alex                Freedom                4:59.45   4 
 13 Schindel, Brody              Oconto Falls           5:03.46   4 
 14 Woyak, Kordell               Wautoma/Faith          5:03.84   3 
 15 Abraham, Creedon             Wautoma/Faith          5:05.58   3 
 16 Volkman, Riley               Seymour                5:05.62   2 
 17 Ziebell, Forrest             Waupaca                5:06.68   3 
 18 Reiter, Jack                 Freedom                5:07.83   3 
 19 Riebe, Alex                  Kiel                   5:14.44   3 
 20 Lueck, Isaac                 Berlin                 5:15.07   2 
 21 Johnson, Kyler               Fox Valley Luth.       5:16.38   3 
 22 Donart, Luke                 Fox Valley Luth.       5:16.39   4 
 23 Crowley, Hunter              Omro                   5:19.01   3 
 24 Thelen, Bailey               Two Rivers             5:19.19   1 
 25 Meier, Karl                  Southern Door          5:20.11   2 
 26 Schroeder, Sam               Winnebago Luth.        5:21.29   2 
 27 Trimberger, Cole             Peshtigo               5:21.72   4 
 28 Davis, Boyd                  New Holstein           5:21.87   1 
 29 Smith, Caleb                 Peshtigo               5:23.59   2 
 30 Valley, Jaron                Seymour                5:25.08   2 
 31 Jones, Grant                 Catholic Memoria       5:25.54   2 
 32 De Both, Casey               Little Chute           5:26.22   3 
 33 Hietpas, Sam                 Little Chute           5:26.45   3 
 34 Schmitz, Alex                Denmark                5:27.36   3 
 35 Bomski, Blake                Denmark                5:29.94   3 
 36 Gremminger, David            Sheboygan Falls        5:31.49   2 
 37 Danner, Noah                 Lomira                 5:32.38   2 
 38 Kielar, Ben                  Southern Door          5:33.47   2 
 39 Salta, Spencer               Two Rivers             5:33.69   1 
 40 Derenne, Christian           Luxemburg-Casco        5:34.30   2 
 41 Haeni, Conrad                Lomira                 5:34.69   2 
 42 Miller, Blake                Kewaskum               5:36.39   2 
 43 Steinhorst, Jesse            Kewaunee               5:43.79   1 
 44 Ladd, Phoenix                Chilton                5:43.88   1 
 45 Ladd, Peyton                 Chilton                5:51.94   1 
 46 Schneiter, Dyllon            Winnebago Luth.        6:03.13   1 
 47 Paulson, Brad                New Holstein           6:05.13   1 
 48 Kampmann, Parker             Sheboygan Falls        6:15.98   1 
 49 Steier, Preston              Oconto                 7:00.91   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kirsteatter, Spencer         Kewaunee              10:13.26   3  10   
  2 Schlender, Gunner            Brillion              10:20.23   3   8   
  3 Reybrock, Kaden              New London            10:45.68   3   6   
  4 Woller, Josh                 Oconto                10:47.51   3   5   
  5 Westemeier, Travis           Freedom               11:02.80   3   4   
  6 Soquet, Lucas                Denmark               11:03.73   2   3   
  7 Kasten, Tanner               Luxemburg-Casco       11:04.61   3   2   
  8 Homan, Ty                    Fox Valley Luth.      11:04.84   3   1   
  9 Tarnowski, Josh              Kiel                  11:05.21   3 
 10 Murphy, Koy                  Freedom               11:05.72   3 
 11 Sisel, Connor                Denmark               11:06.62   2 
 12 Lowry, Sam                   Lake Country          11:06.99   3 
 13 Watson, Noah                 Kiel                  11:07.80   3 
 14 Cullen, James                Kewaunee              11:10.06   3 
 15 Esch, Danny                  Waupaca               11:10.12   2 
 16 Soper, Christian             Catholic Memoria      11:12.04   3 
 17 Jackson, Abram               Waupaca               11:18.42   2 
 18 McGibbon, Scotty             Berlin                11:20.60   3 
 19 Kielar, Ben                  Southern Door         11:30.79   2 
 20 Simon, Garrett               Berlin                11:35.92   2 
 21 Aguirre, Steven              Lomira                11:36.70   1 
 22 Genke, Carter                Little Chute          11:37.10   2 
 23 Reed, Roselee                Two Rivers            11:43.60   2 
 24 Schmitz, Wyatt               Chilton               11:47.27   2 
 25 Jacobson, Cordell            New London            12:05.73   2 
 26 Konitzer, Brendan            Oconto Falls          12:15.13   1 
 27 Hartwig, Conner              Two Rivers            12:16.54   1 
 28 Meyer, Max                   Little Chute          12:19.91   2 
 29 Henschel, Jarod              New Holstein          12:23.15   1 
 30 Collins, Jack                Peshtigo              12:25.49   1 
 31 Pyykkonen, Jacob             Sheboygan Falls       12:36.02   2 
 32 Retzlaff, Camden             Omro                  12:39.33   1 
 33 Kreuser, Gannon              Kewaskum              12:56.05   2 
 34 Jornlin, Matt                Peshtigo              13:11.01   1 
 35 Konrad, Logan                Sheboygan Falls       13:18.30   1 
 36 Clarey, Wyatt                Winnebago Luth.       13:27.43   1 
 37 Musack, Mason                Winnebago Luth.       13:29.22   1 
 38 Cunningham, Ethan            Oconto Falls          13:31.52   1 
 39 Feucht, Sam                  Lomira                13:46.76   1 
 40 Roepke, Colton               New Holstein          13:52.95   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winters, Darquise            Two Rivers                8.84q  5 
  2 Hempel, Jordan               Fox Valley Luth.          9.03q  3 
  3 Bretall, Anthony             Sheboygan Falls           9.10q  4 
  4 Alzate, Elio                 Kiel                      9.19q  1 
  5 Schilling, Aidan             Berlin                    9.30q  1 
  6 VanVooren, Mitchell          Peshtigo                  9.31q  6 
  7 Wolf, Brent                  Oconto Falls              9.34q  2 
  8 Wiese, Hunter                Freedom                   9.49q  4 
  9 Krueger, Mitchell            Berlin                    9.62   2 
 10 Pingel, Luke                 Freedom                   9.64   3 
 11 Hietpas, Charlie             Little Chute              9.74   1 
 12 Field, Evan                  Kiel                      9.76   5 
 13 Waukau, Kaster               Two Rivers               10.00   6 
 14 Larson, Luke                 Luxemburg-Casco          10.11   1 
 15 Blakeslee, Isaac             Denmark                  10.15   6  10.143
 16 Pollack, Ryan                Winnebago Luth.          10.15   3  10.148
 17 Christopherson, Connor       Little Chute             10.35   1 
 18 Jungwirth, Thomas            Fox Valley Luth.         10.50   2 
 19 Moberg, Easton               Sheboygan Falls          10.66   3 
 20 Koehler, Isaac               Brillion                 10.90   4 
 21 Preissner, Hunter            Winnebago Luth.          11.02   2 
 22 Karl, Mason                  Denmark                  11.28   4 
 23 Derenne, Christian           Luxemburg-Casco          11.31   3  11.310
 24 Heiman, Jace                 Kewaunee                 11.97   6 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hempel, Jordan               Fox Valley Luth.          8.94   10   
  2 Winters, Darquise            Two Rivers                8.95    8   
  3 Alzate, Elio                 Kiel                      8.99    6   
  4 Bretall, Anthony             Sheboygan Falls           9.21    5   
  5 VanVooren, Mitchell          Peshtigo                  9.31    4   
  6 Wiese, Hunter                Freedom                   9.39    3   
  7 Schilling, Aidan             Berlin                    9.41    2   
  8 Wolf, Brent                  Oconto Falls              9.43    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Krueger, Mitchell            Berlin                          
 10 Pingel, Luke                 Freedom                         
 11 Hietpas, Charlie             Little Chute                    
 12 Field, Evan                  Kiel                            
 13 Waukau, Kaster               Two Rivers                      
 14 Larson, Luke                 Luxemburg-Casco                 
 15 Blakeslee, Isaac             Denmark                         
 16 Pollack, Ryan                Winnebago Luth.                 
 17 Christopherson, Connor       Little Chute                    
 18 Jungwirth, Thomas            Fox Valley Luth.                
 19 Moberg, Easton               Sheboygan Falls                 
 20 Koehler, Isaac               Brillion                        
 21 Preissner, Hunter            Winnebago Luth.                 
 22 Karl, Mason                  Denmark                         
 23 Derenne, Christian           Luxemburg-Casco                 
 24 Heiman, Jace                 Kewaunee                        
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wautoma/Faith Christ                                1:37.55   6  10   
  2 Kewaskum                                            1:37.80   7   8   
  3 Berlin                                              1:37.88   6   6   
  4 Peshtigo                                            1:38.02   7   5   
  5 Catholic Memorial                                   1:39.72   7   4   
  6 Denmark                                             1:39.98   6   3   
  7 Freedom                                             1:40.05   7   2   
  8 Fox Valley Lutheran                                 1:40.07   6   1   
  9 Seymour                                             1:40.14   5 
 10 Two Rivers                                          1:40.59   5 
 11 Sheboygan Falls                                     1:41.09   5 
 12 Winnebago Lutheran                                  1:41.73   6 
 13 Southern Door                                       1:42.25   7 
 14 Chilton                                             1:42.91   5 
 15 Waupaca                                             1:43.35   5 
 16 Kiel                                                1:43.82   3 
 17 Luxemburg-Casco                                     1:44.17   3 
 18 Brillion                                            1:45.50   1 
 19 Omro                                                1:46.33   4 
 20 Oconto Falls                                        1:48.12   4 
 21 Kewaunee                                            1:48.21   3 
 22 Oconto                                              1:49.02   2 
 23 Lomira                                              1:49.26   2 
 24 Campbellsport                                       1:50.26   3 
 -- Lake Country Lutheran                                   DNF   5 
 -- New London                                              DNF   7 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Freedom                                             3:35.41   7  10   
  2 Peshtigo                                            3:40.31   7   8   
  3 Berlin                                              3:43.46   6   6   
  4 New London                                          3:44.28   7   5   
  5 Little Chute                                        3:44.36   7   4   
  6 Omro                                                3:46.36   6   3   
  7 Catholic Memorial                                   3:46.56   6   2   
  8 Chilton                                             3:47.81   6   1   
  9 Kiel                                                3:49.10   5 
 10 Lake Country Lutheran                               3:49.86   4 
 11 Denmark                                             3:50.74   3 
 12 Kewaskum                                            3:53.30   5 
 13 Luxemburg-Casco                                     3:54.44   5 
 14 Oconto Falls                                        3:55.62   6 
 15 Seymour                                             3:56.20   3 
 16 Kewaunee                                            3:56.37   5 
 17 Winnebago Lutheran                                  3:56.86   5 
 18 Sheboygan Falls                                     3:57.40   4 
 19 Brillion                                            4:01.09   4 
 20 Waupaca                                             4:01.10   4 
 21 New Holstein                                        4:07.14   1 
 22 Lomira                                              4:13.84   3 
 23 Southern Door                                       4:17.02   2 
 24 Campbellsport                                       4:18.38   2 
 25 Oconto                                              4:21.42   3 
 
Boys High Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bretall, Anthony             Sheboygan Falls        6-06.00   10   
  2 Kestell, Oren                New Holstein           6-02.00    8   
  3 Mueller, Noah                Little Chute           6-02.00    6   
  4 Winters, Darquise            Two Rivers             6-02.00    5   
  5 Mattson, Logan               Seymour                5-10.00    3.50
  5 Koss, Jacob                  Omro                   5-10.00    3.50
  7 Arndt, Wyatt                 Berlin                 5-10.00    2   
  8 Groth, William               Kiel                   5-10.00    1   
  9 Wiese, Hunter                Freedom                5-08.00  
 10 Sodini, Joe                  Peshtigo               5-06.00  
 10 Hietpas, Sam                 Little Chute           5-06.00  
 10 Steger, Tony                 Kewaskum               5-06.00  
 10 Schuettpelz, Jadin           Seymour                5-06.00  
 14 Koss, Colton                 Luxemburg-Casco        5-04.00  
 14 Reiter, Logan                Omro                   5-04.00  
 16 Orr, Alex                    Waupaca                5-02.00  
 16 Galoff, Levi                 Brillion               5-02.00  
 16 Vekselis, Grant              Denmark                5-02.00  
 16 Hanrahan, Max                Kewaunee               5-02.00  
 -- Woodgate, Gavin              Southern Door               NH  
 -- Guth, Jake                   Luxemburg-Casco             NH  
 -- Moczynski, Danny             Lomira                      NH  
 -- Brabant, Kade                Oconto Falls                NH  
 -- Krueger, Dylon               Southern Door               NH  
 -- Dewhurst, Zach               Lomira                      NH  
 -- McNabb, Zachary              Kewaskum                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tomazevic, Jacob             Freedom               13-00.00   10   
  2 Baumgartner, Nick            Kewaunee              12-00.00    8   
  3 Coenen, Ivan                 Freedom               12-00.00    6   
  4 Schmidt, Tyler               Brillion              11-06.00    5   
  5 Hernandez, Miguel            Seymour               11-00.00    2.50
  5 Williams, Owen               Two Rivers            11-00.00    2.50
  5 Gerndt, Nathen               Freedom               11-00.00    2.50
  5 Isley, Austin                Two Rivers            11-00.00    2.50
  9 Gregorich, Jesse             Luxemburg-Casco       10-06.00  
  9 Moloney, Brad                Waupaca               10-06.00  
  9 Backus, Micah                New London            10-06.00  
 12 Rothmeier, Will              Catholic Memoria      10-00.00  
 12 Rauch, Max                   Peshtigo              10-00.00  
 14 Hennig, Matt                 Fox Valley Luth.       9-06.00  
 15 Melzer, Sam                  Kewaskum               8-06.00  
 15 Toth, Kyle                   Kewaskum               8-06.00  
 15 Huey, Josh                   Winnebago Luth.        8-06.00  
 15 Weigand, Ryan                Winnebago Luth.        8-06.00  
 -- Larson, Luke                 Luxemburg-Casco             NH  
 -- Reilly, Jordan               Wautoma/Faith               NH  
 -- Moore, Christian             Fox Valley Luth.            NH  
 -- Postel, Braedon              New London                  NH  
 -- Gundrum, Alex                Lomira                      NH  
 -- Schumacher, Bryce            Little Chute                NH  
 -- Lopez, Antonio               Lomira                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hofacker, Caden              Freedom               20-05.75   10   
  2 Rodencal, Zayne              Fox Valley Luth.      19-09.25    8   
  3 Malloy, Jack                 Campbellsport         19-04.50    6   
  4 Hendrickson, Trevor          Berlin                19-03.25    5   
  5 Maciaga, Matt                Wautoma/Faith         19-03.00    4   
  6 Hietpas, Adam                Little Chute          19-01.75    3   
  7 Klawitter, Elias             Berlin                19-01.25    2   
  8 Suprenant, Cole              Kewaskum              18-10.50    1   
  9 Lindberg, Gage               Two Rivers            18-09.25  
 10 Fenn, Daniel                 Sheboygan Falls       18-08.50  
 11 Oechsner, Alex               Catholic Memoria      18-02.25  
 12 Krokstrom, Cooper            Omro                  18-01.25  
 13 Chervenka, Derek             Luxemburg-Casco       18-00.50  
 14 Jackson, Collin              Two Rivers            18-00.00  
 15 Hernandez, Miguel            Seymour               17-11.00  
 16 Bennett, Max                 Wautoma/Faith         17-10.00  
 17 Schwartz, Donovan            Winnebago Luth.       17-09.25  
 18 Christenson, Gabe            Kewaskum              17-06.50  
 19 Halverson, George            Lake Country          17-06.00  
 20 Voelker, Connor              Kiel                  17-05.25  
 21 Brandenburg, Cody            Brillion              17-05.00  
 22 Pynenberg, Carter            Little Chute          17-01.50  
 23 Liske, Austin                Peshtigo              17-00.50  
 23 Wenig, Gideon                Winnebago Luth.       17-00.50  
 25 Homuth, Dylan                Campbellsport         16-11.00  
 26 Orr, Alex                    Waupaca               16-10.00  
 26 Geurts, Aaron                Seymour               16-10.00  
 28 Hewett, Alex                 Kewaunee              16-08.00  
 28 Martinez, Jose               Chilton               16-08.00  
 30 Reiter, Logan                Omro                  16-07.25  
 31 Kudick, Owen                 Kewaunee              16-06.25  
 32 Gallagher, Brody             Oconto                16-06.00  
 33 Oechsner, Joe                Catholic Memoria      16-05.25  
 34 Kestell, Oren                New Holstein          16-04.50  
 35 Conard, Jared                Southern Door         16-03.50  
 36 Niec, Breyden                New Holstein          15-07.50  
 37 Kelpinski, Elliot            Brillion              15-07.25  
 38 Beyer, Zach                  Fox Valley Luth.      15-05.25  
 39 Olive, Griffyn               Oconto                14-10.75  
 40 Baudhuin, Nick               Southern Door         14-04.75  
 41 Moczynski, Danny             Lomira                13-11.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lois, Ryan                   Wautoma/Faith         40-11.00   10   
  2 Hietpas, Sam                 Little Chute          40-06.00    8   
  3 Alzate, Elio                 Kiel                  40-05.00    6   
  4 Jari, Brady                  Omro                  39-00.00    5   
  5 Williams, Owen               Two Rivers            38-07.00    4   
  6 Joly, Brandon                Freedom               38-01.75    3   
  7 Hietpas, Adam                Little Chute          38-01.50    2   
  8 Klawitter, Elias             Berlin                38-01.50    1   
  9 Halverson, George            Lake Country          38-01.50  
 10 Wolf, Brent                  Oconto Falls          38-00.75  
 11 Peterson, Cade               Wautoma/Faith         38-00.25  
 12 Field, Evan                  Kiel                  37-06.50  
 13 Jungwirth, Thomas            Fox Valley Luth.      37-05.25  
 14 Pomerenke, Christian         Waupaca               37-01.50  
 15 Stangel, Parker              Sheboygan Falls       37-00.25  
 16 Maechtle, Dylan              Kewaskum              36-09.50  
 17 Martinez, Jose               Chilton               36-07.25  
 18 Cole, Benji                  Winnebago Luth.       36-06.50  
 19 Majerus, Ian                 Campbellsport         36-05.50  
 20 Orr, Alex                    Waupaca               35-11.00  
 21 Thiry, Evan                  Luxemburg-Casco       35-09.75  
 22 Sternweis, Bruce             Waupaca               34-09.00  
 22 Endreas, Jacoby              Sheboygan Falls       34-09.00  
 24 Buschke, Jon                 Lake Country          34-08.00  
 25 Marchant, Marcus             Southern Door         33-03.50  
 26 Peschel, Ryan                Catholic Memoria      33-03.00  
 27 Gallagher, Brody             Oconto                32-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gulch, Bradon                Berlin                50-11.00   10   
  2 Campenella, Darius           Two Rivers            50-10.00    8   
  3 Gebhart, Cody                Chilton               49-00.00    6   
  4 Noffke, Jack                 New London            45-04.00    5   
  5 Balistreri, Joey             Catholic Memoria      43-06.50    4   
  6 McMartin, Richie             Berlin                43-02.00    3   
  7 Olofson, Alex                Berlin                43-02.00    2   
  8 Willer, Nathan               Freedom               42-06.50    1   
  9 Garczynski, Nathan           Sheboygan Falls       42-04.50  
 10 Beattie, Nick                Brillion              42-04.00  
 11 Bortelini, Tanner            Kewaunee              42-02.00  
 12 Leister, Jon                 Kewaskum              41-08.50  
 13 Koslo, Jake                  Catholic Memoria      41-06.50  
 14 Kilcoyne, Mark               Waupaca               41-01.00  
 15 Dobberstein, Jeb             Fox Valley Luth.      41-00.00  
 16 Vekselis, Grant              Denmark               40-11.00  
 17 Lemahieu, Adam               Sheboygan Falls       40-09.00  
 18 Frerk, Josh                  Denmark               40-08.00  
 19 Guell, Brad                  New Holstein          40-06.00  
 20 Frost, Jaeden                Omro                  40-00.00  
 21 Smith, Adam                  Seymour               39-06.50  
 22 Homuth, Dylan                Campbellsport         39-05.00  
 23 Taylor, Josh                 Two Rivers            39-01.00  
 24 Friday, Cade                 Kiel                  38-05.50  
 25 LaBine, Giovanni             Sheboygan Falls       38-02.00  
 26 O'laughlin, Elijah           Campbellsport         38-01.00  
 27 Roeck, Hunter                Kiel                  37-11.00  
 28 Kruse, Wyatt                 Luxemburg-Casco       37-02.00  
 29 Koenig, Jackson              Denmark               37-01.50  
 30 Borland, Dante               Wautoma/Faith         36-07.50  
 31 Peters, Ian                  Brillion              35-08.50  
 32 Erickson, Cole               Luxemburg-Casco       35-03.50  
 33 Braun, Brady                 Omro                  35-03.00  
 34 Narance, Kalan               Winnebago Luth.       34-09.00  
 35 VanGoethem, Elliot           Kewaunee              34-06.00  
 36 ODill, Jon                   Kewaunee              34-05.00  
 37 Quigley, Alex                Southern Door         34-00.00  
 38 Handrich, Austin             Waupaca               33-00.00  
 39 Lehrer, Jacob                Little Chute          32-08.00  
 40 Hanke, Matt                  Lomira                32-05.00  
 40 Meek, Jared                  Wautoma/Faith         32-05.00  
 40 McCoy, Tyler                 New Holstein          32-05.00  
 43 Roskom, Cody                 Seymour               32-04.00  
 43 Cole, Benji                  Winnebago Luth.       32-04.00  
 45 Seelman, Sam                 Fox Valley Luth.      32-00.00  
 46 Dudarenke, Nick              Lomira                30-09.00  
 47 Hartford, Sean               Southern Door         30-08.00  
 48 Hernandez, Jose              Campbellsport         30-06.00  
 49 Diederich, Mitchell          New Holstein          30-01.50  
 50 Heyka, Charles               Oconto                28-00.00  
 51 Mossakowski, Joey            Oconto                23-05.00  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Linden, Lance                Horicon                   7.48q  4  7.479
  2 Evenson, Hunter              Sevastopol                7.52q 10  7.518
  3 Sargent, Keagan              Sevastopol                7.59q 12 
  4 Koehn, Bo                    Manawa                    7.62q 12 
  5 Moynihan, Matt               Dodgeland                 7.64q 10  7.636
  6 Lehner, Dominic              Saint Mary Cath.          7.66q  3 
  7 Ruh, Noah                    Elkhart Lake              7.72q  8  7.719
  8 Chartier, Robert             Lourdes Academy           7.76q  5 
  9 Lynch, Mike                  Suring                    7.97  10  7.964
 10 Benesh, Brett                Algoma                    7.97   8  7.969
 11 Guerrero, Jesse              Elkhart Lake              7.98  12  7.973
 12 Steffen, Pierce              Saint Mary Cath.          7.98  10  7.980
 13 Marker, Ean                  Weyauwega                 7.99   9  7.981
 14 Utesch, Sam                  Algoma                    7.99  10  7.985
 15 Pecore, Brock                Lourdes Academy           8.00   1 
 16 Anderson, Reese              Rosholt                   8.01   7 
 17 Skinkis, Rory                Gillett                   8.04   9  8.031
 18 Meier, Sven                  Gillett                   8.16   8 
 19 Suprizio, Julius             Weyauwega                 8.25   6 
 20 Thomas, Shaun                Reedsville                8.30  12  8.293
 21 Seering, Evan                Reedsville                8.30  11  8.296
 22 Minnema, Sid                 Horicon                   8.44  11 
 23 Thontlin, Tyler              Manawa                    9.20   5 
 24 Maes, Nolan                  Rosholt                   9.48   7 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Division 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sargent, Keagan              Sevastopol                7.40   1  10   
  2 Evenson, Hunter              Sevastopol                7.44   1   8   
  3 Linden, Lance                Horicon                   7.52   1   6   
  4 Moynihan, Matt               Dodgeland                 7.59   1   5   
  5 Koehn, Bo                    Manawa                    7.63   1   4   
  6 Ruh, Noah                    Elkhart Lake              7.70   1   3   
  7 Lehner, Dominic              Saint Mary Cath.          7.71   1   2   
  8 Chartier, Robert             Lourdes Academy           7.74   1   1   
Preliminaries
  9 Lynch, Mike                  Suring                             
 10 Benesh, Brett                Algoma                             
 11 Guerrero, Jesse              Elkhart Lake                       
 12 Steffen, Pierce              Saint Mary Cath.                   
 13 Marker, Ean                  Weyauwega                          
 14 Utesch, Sam                  Algoma                             
 15 Pecore, Brock                Lourdes Academy                    
 16 Anderson, Reese              Rosholt                            
 17 Skinkis, Rory                Gillett                            
 18 Meier, Sven                  Gillett                            
 19 Suprizio, Julius             Weyauwega                          
 20 Thomas, Shaun                Reedsville                         
 21 Seering, Evan                Reedsville                         
 22 Minnema, Sid                 Horicon                            
 23 Thontlin, Tyler              Manawa                             
 24 Maes, Nolan                  Rosholt                            
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fleming, Sawyer              Rosholt                  54.36   7  10   
  2 Bowker, Cade                 Rosholt                  54.92   7   8   
  3 Engels, Kyle                 Dodgeland                55.00   8   6   
  4 Evenson, Spencer             Sevastopol               55.93   1   5   
  5 Lynch, Mike                  Suring                   56.28   5   4   
  6 Frank, Axel                  Lourdes Academy          56.74   5   3   
  7 Dejno, Grant                 Saint Mary Cath.         57.32   6   2   
  8 Roffers, Noah                Reedsville               57.75   6   1   
  9 Porter, Joseph               Saint Mary Cath.         57.92   4 
 10 Barfknecht, Nathan           Lourdes Academy          58.15   4 
 11 Robertson, Oliver            Algoma                   58.24   1 
 12 Drews, Connor                Horicon                  58.62   5 
 13 Esteves, Joel                Dodgeland                58.79   5 
 14 Carson, Tyler                Manawa                   58.99   2 
 15 Rahn, Hunter                 Horicon                  59.19   5 
 16 Bristol, Garrett             Manawa                   59.28   3 
 17 Burt, Ben                    Gillett                1:00.84   2 
 18 Tomajewski, Noah             Sevastopol             1:03.40   1 
 19 Farmer, Dawson               Reedsville             1:04.40   1 
 20 Gonzalez, Christian          Weyauwega              1:04.99   2 
 21 Borremons, Cameron           Weyauwega              1:06.80   2 
 22 Schmiling, Sebastian         Algoma                 1:08.70   1 
 23 Davis, Sam                   Gillett                1:09.61   1 
 24 Kahlhamer, Connor            Elkhart Lake           1:11.16   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Dausen             Rosholt                2:07.73   5  10   
  2 Unruh, Ethan                 Saint Mary Cath.       2:08.26   2   8   
  3 Radloff, Hunter              Elkhart Lake           2:08.45   5   6   
  4 Betro, Dom                   Rosholt                2:17.02   4   5   
  5 Anderson, Adam               Gillett                2:17.33   4   4   
  6 Trofka, Trent                Lourdes Academy        2:18.25   3   3   
  7 Hogerty, Tip                 Saint Mary Cath.       2:18.61   2   2   
  8 Belter, Eric                 Lourdes Academy        2:22.41   4   1   
  9 Cherney, Derrick             Reedsville             2:23.24   4 
 10 Stetson, Jackson             Reedsville             2:24.82   2 
 11 Verbeten, Paul               Dodgeland              2:25.03   3 
 12 Robertson, Brevin            Algoma                 2:27.11   1 
 13 Hintz, Sawyer                Weyauwega              2:28.79   3 
 14 Thull, Julian                Dodgeland              2:33.55   2 
 15 Andre, Scott                 Sevastopol             2:34.85   3 
 16 Nehls, Christian             Horicon                2:37.65   1 
 17 Loughrin, Devin              Manawa                 2:37.96   1 
 18 Weir, Conner                 Manawa                 2:41.06   1 
 19 Kuenzi, Devin                Weyauwega              2:47.77   1 
 20 Hensley, Gavin               Horicon                2:49.50   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rzentkowski, Adam            Rosholt                4:29.17   4  10   
  2 Dulak, Damian                Rosholt                5:01.20   3   8   
  3 Finger, Evan                 Dodgeland              5:04.94   4   6   
  4 Konop, Dylan                 Lourdes Academy        5:09.38   3   5   
  5 Cherney, Derrick             Reedsville             5:13.41   3   4   
  6 Carlson, Kyle                Sevastopol             5:21.48   2   3   
  7 Ura, Hirochi                 Dodgeland              5:23.93   3   2   
  8 Borisenko, Alex              Elkhart Lake           5:25.20   2   1   
  9 Kane, Peyton                 Lourdes Academy        5:26.23   3 
 10 Carroll, Jacob               Weyauwega              5:49.52   2 
 11 Whiting, Mike                Suring                 5:51.92   1 
 12 Andre, Scott                 Sevastopol             5:56.30   1 
 13 Engebretsen, Riley           Gillett                5:57.95   2 
 14 Yasko, Ransom                Elkhart Lake           5:59.81   1 
 15 Nelson, Noah                 Reedsville             6:10.23   1 
 16 Paplham, Tyler               Algoma                 6:10.95   1 
 17 Scheller, Jacob              Manawa                 6:54.24   1 
 -- Hensley, Noah                Horicon                    DNF   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cook, Bryan                  Rosholt               10:50.01   3  10   
  2 Gremminger, Tyronn           Horicon               11:06.80   3   8   
  3 Preston, Connor              Algoma                11:24.41   1   6   
  4 Cherek, Isaiah               Rosholt               11:25.94   2   5   
  5 Stuebe, Jacob                Dodgeland             11:33.79   2   4   
  6 Long, Patrick                Weyauwega             11:57.20   2   3   
  7 Woolf, William               Horicon               11:57.41   3   2   
  8 Frank, Austin                Reedsville            12:15.40   2   1   
  9 Kester, Carson               Weyauwega             12:20.51   1 
 10 Whiting, Mike                Suring                12:32.72   1 
 11 Cox, Chandler                Dodgeland             12:36.99   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stegeman, Mitch              Suring                    9.78q  3 
  2 Long, Harrison               Saint Mary Cath.          9.98q  5 
  3 Antholt, Derek               Dodgeland                10.22q  2 
  4 Kons, Kyle                   Manawa                   10.46q  2 
  5 Scheffler, Clay              Dodgeland                10.51q  6 
  6 Buch, Brady                  Manawa                   10.57q  6 
  7 Meier, Erik                  Saint Mary Cath.         10.68q  4 
  8 Boettcher, Callen            Reedsville               11.31q  5  11.304
  9 Hafkey, Cade                 Reedsville               11.47   5 
 10 Fletcher, Trevor             Weyauwega                11.80   4 
 11 Hendrickson, Bailey          Sevastopol               12.90   6 
 12 Soerens, Mason               Weyauwega                13.01   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Division 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stegeman, Mitch              Suring                    9.61   1  10   
  2 Long, Harrison               Saint Mary Cath.          9.67   1   8   
  3 Antholt, Derek               Dodgeland                 9.85   1   6   
  4 Kons, Kyle                   Manawa                   10.29   1   5   
  5 Buch, Brady                  Manawa                   10.39   1   4   
  6 Scheffler, Clay              Dodgeland                10.47   1   3   
  7 Meier, Erik                  Saint Mary Cath.         10.76   1   2   
  8 Boettcher, Callen            Reedsville               11.44   1   1   
Preliminaries
  9 Hafkey, Cade                 Reedsville                         
 10 Fletcher, Trevor             Weyauwega                          
 11 Hendrickson, Bailey          Sevastopol                         
 12 Soerens, Mason               Weyauwega                          
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sevastopol                                          1:41.29   2  10   
  2 Rosholt                                             1:42.14   3   8   
  3 Horicon                                             1:42.31   6   6   
  4 Dodgeland                                           1:42.69   4   5   
  5 Lourdes Academy                                     1:44.39   4   4   
  6 Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah                             1:45.59   4   3   
  7 Algoma                                              1:46.27   1   2   
  8 Suring                                              1:46.42   4   1   
  9 Manawa                                              1:52.02   3 
 10 Saint Mary Catholic                                 1:52.59   2 
 11 Weyauwega-Fremont                                   1:53.71   2 
 12 Reedsville                                          1:59.48   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rosholt                                             3:39.13   7  10   
  2 Lourdes Academy                                     3:44.09   6   8   
  3 Dodgeland                                           3:49.80   7   6   
  4 Suring                                              3:55.33   3   5   
  5 Manawa                                              3:57.10   5   4   
  6 Saint Mary Catholic                                 4:02.88   4   3   
  7 Algoma                                              4:04.39   1   2   
  8 Sevastopol                                          4:04.95   2   1   
  9 Reedsville                                          4:06.67   1 
 10 Horicon                                             4:20.74   3 
 11 Weyauwega-Fremont                                   4:26.32   2 
 
Boys High Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stegeman, Mitch              Suring                 5-10.00   10   
  2 Bowker, Cade                 Rosholt                5-08.00    8   
  3 Teuscher, Zach               Manawa                 5-04.00    6   
  4 Benzing, Andrew              Dodgeland              5-04.00    5   
  5 Vandervest, Drew             Weyauwega              5-02.00    4   
  6 Farmer, Dawson               Reedsville             5-02.00    3   
 -- Buch, Brady                  Manawa                      NH  
 -- Minnema, Darius              Horicon                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Zach                Dodgeland             12-06.00   10   
  2 Moynihan, Dan                Dodgeland             12-00.00    8   
  3 Klentz, Dalton               Dodgeland             11-06.00    6   
  4 Utesch, Sam                  Algoma                10-06.00    5   
  5 Feuerstein, Ryan             Algoma                10-06.00    4   
  6 Roffers, Noah                Reedsville            10-00.00    3   
  7 Kempf, Justin                Weyauwega              8-06.00    2   
 -- Stegeman, Mitch              Suring                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fleming, Sawyer              Rosholt               19-10.50   10   
  2 Hernandaz, Lupe              Weyauwega             18-06.00    8   
  3 Moynihan, Matt               Dodgeland             18-01.50    6   
  4 Benesh, Brett                Algoma                17-10.50    5   
  5 Anderson, Dausen             Rosholt               17-03.50    4   
  6 Diker, Jacob                 Lourdes Academy       16-04.75    3   
  7 Stuart, Logan                Suring                16-02.00    1.50
  7 Davis, Sam                   Gillett               16-02.00    1.50
  9 Lopez-Lloyd, Raistlin        Elkhart Lake          15-09.50  
 10 Thomas, Shaun                Reedsville            15-09.25  
 11 Michalowski, Ethan           Manawa                15-04.00  
 12 Skinkis, Rory                Gillett               15-00.00  
 13 Hensley, Noah                Horicon               13-11.50  
 14 Seering, Evan                Reedsville            13-01.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Feuerstein, Ryan             Algoma                40-11.75   10   
  2 Zielke, Brett                Manawa                37-11.50    8   
  3 Cherney, Derrick             Reedsville            37-07.75    6   
  4 Stuart, Logan                Suring                37-02.50    5   
  5 Lepak, Zach                  Rosholt               37-00.50    4   
  6 Sepulveda, Dequez            Suring                35-04.50    3   
  7 Antholt, Derek               Dodgeland             33-11.00    2   
  8 Farmer, Dawson               Reedsville            33-05.25    1   
  9 Sauer, Noah                  Horicon               28-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schoening, Max               Algoma                48-10.00   10   
  2 Wallace, Aidan               Algoma                42-09.00    8   
  3 Deshambo, Addison            Saint Mary Cath.      42-03.00    6   
  4 Shields, Finn                Elkhart Lake          40-03.00    5   
  5 Sitko, Bryce                 Elkhart Lake          40-01.00    4   
  6 Miller, Johnathon            Suring                38-10.00    3   
  7 Wojtalewicz, Alex            Rosholt               38-02.00    2   
  8 Gliszinski, James            Rosholt               38-02.00    1   
  9 Lockstein, Tyler             Gillett               36-06.50  
 10 Neu, Ryan                    Dodgeland             36-01.00  
 11 Tippin, Logan                Horicon               35-11.00  
 12 Garrigan, Reece              Suring                35-04.00  
 13 Loerhke, Kyle                Weyauwega             35-00.00  
 14 Miller, Jeffrey              Suring                34-11.50  
 15 Jungwirth, Josiah            Lourdes Academy       34-11.00  
 15 Smedema, Keyne               Dodgeland             34-11.00  
 17 Schori, Jonah                Lourdes Academy       34-02.00  
 18 Grosbeier, Montana           Algoma                33-06.00  
 19 Kons, Jordan                 Manawa                32-11.00  
 20 Zabel, Trent                 Manawa                32-07.50  
 21 Dvorachek, Jayden            Reedsville            31-02.00  
 22 Beyer, Logan                 Sevastopol            30-09.00  
 23 Lehman, Mason                Rosholt               30-08.00  
 24 Gomez, Javier                Weyauwega             30-07.00  
 25 Powers, Logan                Horicon               30-04.00  
 26 Larson, Calvin               Lourdes Academy       29-01.00  
 27 Rojas, Josue                 Weyauwega             29-00.00  
 28 Kacmarynski, Caden           Sevastopol            28-07.50  
 29 Hacek, Reed                  Reedsville            27-03.50  
 30 Elmhorst, Andrew             Manawa                26-00.00  
 31 Mahoney, Julian              Saint Mary Cath.      25-06.00  
 32 Weis, Keagan                 Saint Mary Cath.      23-03.00  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rosholt                    113        2) Dodgeland                  80   
    3) Freedom                     67.50     4) Algoma                     52   
    4) Berlin                      52        6) Suring                     42.50
    7) Sevastopol                  37        8) Wautoma/Faith Christ       34   
    9) Saint Mary Catholic         33       10) Manawa                     31   
   11) Two Rivers                  30       11) Luxemburg-Casco            30   
   11) Kewaunee                    30       11) Fox Valley Lutheran        30   
   15) Lourdes Academy             28       16) New London                 27   
   17) Little Chute                26       18) Peshtigo                   24   
   19) Horicon                     22       19) Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah    22   
   21) Reedsville                  20       22) Catholic Memorial          18   
   23) Weyauwega-Fremont           17       24) Denmark                    16   
   24) Brillion                    16       26) Omro                       15.50
   27) Kiel                        15       27) Sheboygan Falls            15   
   29) Kewaskum                    13       30) Campbellsport               9   
   30) Chilton                      9       32) New Holstein                8   
   33) Seymour                      6       34) Gillett                     5.50
   35) Lake Country Lutheran        5       35) Oconto                      5   
   37) Southern Door                4       38) Oconto Falls                1