Licensed to Waterford Union High School Track Team
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2009 09:04 PM
                    Parker Memorial Invitational - 5/8/2009                    
                          New Berlin West High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Waterford                                        10:04.00   10:05.63   10   
     1) Swigart, Emily JR               2) Reynolds, Abby SR              
     3) Briggs, Morgan JR               4) Olson, Kayla SO                
  2 New Berlin West                                  10:30.00   10:47.67    8   
     1) Imme, Ashley SO                 2) Devine, Brynn SR               
     3) Lange, Carly SR                 4) Burke, Shannon FR              
  3 New Berlin Eisenhower                            10:45.00   11:10.30    6   
     1) Renteria, Katie SR              2) Woller, Amber SR               
     3) Tkachuck, Megan JR              4) Armstrong, Alison SO           
  4 West Allis Hale                                  11:23.00   11:18.00    5   
     1) Vollmer, Erin SO                2) LaVallee, Melissa SR           
     3) Wightman, Joelle SR             4) Boey, Leslie FR                
  5 Saint Thomas More                                12:10.00   12:11.05    4   
     1) Fuchs, Arielle JR               2) Wernsman, Madeline FR          
     3) Halwas, Morgan FR               4) Mlinar, Samantha JR            
     5) Rembalski, Christina FR         6)                                
 -- Union Grove                                      13:00.00        SCR  
     1) Moyer, Sam SO                   2) Walters, Lauren SO             
     3) Edwards, Alecia SO              4) Parrett, Brittany FR           
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waterford                                         8:30.00    8:21.16   10   
     1) Heyer, Clinton SR               2) Parker, Dustin SR              
     3) Mealy, Nick SR                  4) Slauson, Jeff SR               
  2 New Berlin West                                   8:28.00    8:41.59    8   
     1) Slater, Phil SR                 2) Ziesmer, Patrick SR            
     3) Ropella, Mark SO                4) Schumacher, Matt SR            
  3 West Allis Hale                                   8:58.50    9:02.94    6   
     1) Wickersham, Sawyer FR           2) Rypel, Jamie FR                
     3) Jablonski, Sam SR               4) Musta, Paul SO                 
  4 Wilmot Union                                      9:25.00    9:18.71    5   
     1) Rowland, Tyler JR               2) Betz, Josh SR                  
     3) Dvorak, Ricky JR                4) Rogalski, Jon SO               
  5 New Berlin Eisenhower                             9:20.00    9:33.23    4   
     1) Heyrman, Sean SR                2) Hintz, Niel SO                 
     3) Swiecichowski, Andrew FR        4) Melian, Andrew FR              
 -- Union Grove                                       9:20.00        SCR  
     1) Olufs, Zach SR                  2) Christensen, Tim FR            
     3) Mehevic, Mike FR                4) Vogel, Alex SO                 
 -- Brookfield Academy                                9:15.00        SCR  
     1) ezzell, zac SR                  2) heppe, nathan JR               
     3) donovan, jack SO                4) mueller, james SO              
     5) Lamers, Ben JR                  6) Quereshi, Yusuf JR             
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Kayla              JR West Allis H           12.90      12.93Q  2 
  2 Garcia, Allie             JR West Allis H           13.10      13.31Q  1 
  3 Martino, Tori             SO New Berlin W           13.50      13.67q  1 
  4 Buelow, Emily             JR Waterford              13.70      13.87q  1 
  5 Vanderhill, Chelsey       SO Waterford              13.60      13.90q  2 
  6 Lee, Megan                FR Union Grove            14.26      14.21q  1 
  7 Kralik, Gina              SR New Berlin E           14.01      14.49q  1 
  8 Jaeger, Jenn              FR Saint Thomas           14.60      14.54q  1 
  9 Moen, Meghan              JR Wilmot Union           14.00      14.65   2 
 10 Lozano, Celina            SR Saint Thomas           14.90      15.11   2 
 11 Semenak, Rachel           FR New Berlin E           15.00      16.09   2 
 12 Markadonis, Tyffani       FR Wilmot Union           17.00      18.00   1 
 -- Arbeiter, Karis           FR New Berlin W           13.80        SCR   2 
 -- Acker, Alyssa             FR Union Grove            13.86        SCR   2 
 -- Nowak, Claire             FR Brookfield A           15.10        SCR   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Kayla              JR West Allis H           12.93      12.92   10   
  2 Garcia, Allie             JR West Allis H           13.31      13.38    8   
  3 Martino, Tori             SO New Berlin W           13.67      13.67    6   
  4 Buelow, Emily             JR Waterford              13.87      13.89    5   
  5 Vanderhill, Chelsey       SO Waterford              13.90      14.34    4   
  6 Jaeger, Jenn              FR Saint Thomas           14.54      14.51    3   
  7 Kralik, Gina              SR New Berlin E           14.49      14.52    2   
 -- Lee, Megan                FR Union Grove            14.21         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Budd, Anthony             SR New Berlin W           11.45      11.28q  2 
  2 Wall, Danny               SR West Allis H           11.50      11.70q  1 
  3 Mckechnie, Ian            JR New Berlin E           11.60      11.85q  1 
  4 Faber, Tyler              JR New Berlin E           12.20      12.10q  2 
  5 Dinjer, Eric              SR Waterford              11.80      12.11q  2 
  6 Treptow, Chris            JR New Berlin W           11.75      12.25q  2 
  7 Brulz, Eric               SR Waterford              11.90      12.30q  1 
  8 Mevis, John               SO Union Grove            12.34      12.78q  1 
  9 Wong, Nick                SO Brookfield A           12.90      12.91   2 
 10 Maliszewski, John         SR Saint Thomas           12.70      13.01   2 
 11 Bentzler, Nick            FR Saint Thomas           12.70      13.20   1 
 12 gibson, andy              SR Brookfield A           11.90      13.68   2 
 13 Miller, Mike              SO Wilmot Union           13.50      14.13   1 
 14 Lunetta, Dan              JR Wilmot Union           14.00      14.34   1 
 -- Ali-Carr, James           SR West Allis H           11.90        SCR   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Budd, Anthony             SR New Berlin W           11.28      11.22   10   
  2 Mckechnie, Ian            JR New Berlin E           11.85      11.65    8   
  3 Wall, Danny               SR West Allis H           11.70      11.84    6   
  4 Dinjer, Eric              SR Waterford              12.11      11.98    5   
  5 Faber, Tyler              JR New Berlin E           12.10      12.11    4   
  6 Treptow, Chris            JR New Berlin W           12.25      12.15    3   
  7 Brulz, Eric               SR Waterford              12.30      12.16    2   
  8 Mevis, John               SO Union Grove            12.78      12.67    1   
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Loferski, Aaron           SR Saint Thomas           15.50      15.38Q  1 
  2 Koeppen, Ben              JR West Allis H           15.00      16.02Q  2 
  3 Smith, Tim                JR Saint Thomas           16.75      16.83q  2 
  4 Bloodworth, Tyler         SR Union Grove            16.47      16.94q  2 
  5 Wargin, Andy              SR New Berlin W           17.60      17.38q  1 
  6 Sindberg, Jacob           SR Waterford              16.80      17.44q  1 
  7 Knurr, Keith              SO Waterford              16.70      17.58q  2 
  8 vipond, alex              SO Brookfield A           18.10      18.05q  1 
  9 Parker, Blake             SO Union Grove            18.05      18.14   1 
 10 Herrick, Thomas           JR New Berlin W           18.38      18.43   2 
 11 wilson, kyle              SR Brookfield A           17.40      18.65   2 
 12 Hersh, Clay               FR New Berlin E           20.20      21.12   2 
 13 Olson, Nick               FR New Berlin E           20.75      22.38   1 
 -- Willis, Brandon           JR West Allis H           16.30        SCR   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Loferski, Aaron           SR Saint Thomas           15.38      15.36   10   
  2 Koeppen, Ben              JR West Allis H           16.02      15.46    8   
  3 Smith, Tim                JR Saint Thomas           16.83      16.60    6   
  4 Bloodworth, Tyler         SR Union Grove            16.94      16.62    5   
  5 Sindberg, Jacob           SR Waterford              17.44      17.07    4   
  6 Wargin, Andy              SR New Berlin W           17.38      17.33    3   
  7 Knurr, Keith              SO Waterford              17.58      17.44    2   
  8 vipond, alex              SO Brookfield A           18.05      17.78    1   
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peters, Andrea            SO Waterford              17.60      17.42Q  1 
  2 Payton, Kimmy             JR Wilmot Union           18.00      17.75Q  2 
  3 Hernitz, Cheyenne         SO Waterford              17.70      18.06q  2 
  4 Fritz, Jessica            JR West Allis H           19.50      19.21q  2 
  5 Tomczak, Brenna           SO West Allis H           18.17      19.65q  1 
  6 Lindow, Paige             SO New Berlin E           19.65      19.82q  2 
  7 Wargin, Katie             SO New Berlin W           17.80      19.98q  1 
  8 Bray, Nicole              FR Brookfield A           19.90      20.98q  1 
  9 Jaap, Sydney              SO Saint Thomas           19.30      21.28   1 
 10 Hallada, Catlin           SO New Berlin E           20.05      22.07   1 
 -- Hausmann, Katie           JR New Berlin W           17.10        SCR   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Peters, Andrea            SO Waterford              17.42      17.61   10   
  2 Hernitz, Cheyenne         SO Waterford              18.06      17.90    8   
  3 Wargin, Katie             SO New Berlin W           19.98      18.67    6   
  4 Fritz, Jessica            JR West Allis H           19.21      19.38    5   
  5 Lindow, Paige             SO New Berlin E           19.82      19.74    4   
  6 Tomczak, Brenna           SO West Allis H           19.65      19.95    3   
  7 Bray, Nicole              FR Brookfield A           20.98      21.19    2   
 -- Payton, Kimmy             JR Wilmot Union           17.75        SCR  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Emily           JR Wilmot Union         5:40.00    5:38.12   10   
  2 Lewis, Kailey             JR Waterford            5:35.00    5:40.91    8   
  3 Fiorita, Rhea             FR Waterford            5:45.00    5:44.64    6   
  4 Postma, Grace             JR New Berlin W         5:45.00    5:52.26    5   
  5 Thompson, Therese         FR New Berlin E         5:30.00    5:57.10    4   
  6 Vollmer, Erin             SO West Allis H         6:10.00    6:04.47    3   
  7 Loferski, Alyssa          FR Saint Thomas         6:17.00    6:06.48    2   
  8 Christianson, Taylor      SO New Berlin W         6:15.00    6:09.90    1   
  9 Boey, Leslie              FR West Allis H         6:50.00    6:50.33  
 10 McCarville, Kelly         JR Wilmot Union         6:55.00    6:54.18  
 -- Wabiszewski, Jocelyn      JR New Berlin E         6:00.00        SCR  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowntree, Bryan           SR Waterford            4:37.00    4:46.15   10   
  2 Schmidt, Taylor           JR New Berlin W         4:40.00    4:48.59    8   
  3 Murphy, Shane             SR Waterford            4:52.00    4:53.74    6   
  4 Epping, Brett             JR Union Grove          4:54.00    4:55.61    5   
  5 malloy, sean              SO Brookfield A         4:58.90    4:56.81    4   
  6 Delaney, Patrick          FR New Berlin W         4:50.00    4:58.48    3   
  7 DeBrabander, Jacob        SO Union Grove          5:02.00    4:59.33    2   
  8 Borkowski, Vince          SR West Allis H         4:55.00    5:01.15    1   
  9 Ebben, Jake               FR West Allis H         5:03.00    5:04.64  
 10 Torres, Izzy              SO Saint Thomas         5:05.00    5:06.75  
 11 Wing, Brandon             FR New Berlin E         5:18.00    5:10.31  
 12 Karabon, Nathan           SO Saint Thomas         5:30.00    5:25.18  
 13 Quereshi, Yusuf           JR Brookfield A         5:55.70    5:41.86  
 14 Miller, Mike              SO Wilmot Union                    5:56.45  
 15 Hardy, Jon                FR Wilmot Union                    6:06.77  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waterford                                         1:53.30    1:53.82   10   
     1) Buelow, Emily JR                2) Turner, Carla SO               
     3) Carriveau, Jenny JR             4) Sibley, Emiline JR             
  2 New Berlin West                                   1:54.00    1:55.55    8   
     1) Arbeiter, Karis FR              2) Heller, Angie FR               
     3) Martino, Tori SO                4) Troedson, Emelie SO            
     5) Johnson, Amanda SR              6)                                
  3 West Allis Hale                                   1:58.00    1:59.51    6   
     1) Sura, Amy SR                    2) Fritz, Jessica JR              
     3) Mullenburg, Kindra SO           4) Melk, Natalie FR               
     5) Jannusch, Sarah FR              6)                                
  4 Brookfield Academy                                2:01.20    2:02.62    5   
     1) kustner, gabby SR               2) vanweeldon, emily JR           
     3) eggert, heidi SO                4) Eggert, lillian FR             
     5) Courchaine, Catherine SO        6) Vipond, Baily FR               
 -- Union Grove                                                       DQ  
     1) Moyer, Sam SO                   2) Walters, Lauren SO             
     3) Edwards, Alecia SO              4) Parrett, Brittany FR           
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Berlin West                                   1:33.00    1:33.02   10   
     1) Smith, Tony SR                  2) Wargin, Andy SR                
     3) Poulos, Steve SR                4) Higgens, Chris SO              
     5) Krohn, Sean SO                  6) Treptow, Chris JR              
  2 West Allis Hale                                   1:34.50    1:34.38    8   
     1) Wall, Danny SR                  2) Wall, Zach JR                  
     3) Ali-Carr, James SR              4) La Grange, Justin SR           
     5) McComas, Connor SR              6) Jones Jr., Roy SR              
  3 Waterford                                         1:36.00    1:38.56    6   
     1) Newton, Grant SR                2) Dinjer, Eric SR                
     3) Adams, Jerad SR                 4) Fulton, Shane FR               
     5) Rudebeck, Bryce FR              6)                                
  4 New Berlin Eisenhower                             1:34.00    1:39.67    5   
     1) Novakovic, Alex JR              2) Weiland, Justin JR             
     3) Browne, Ryan SO                 4) Crowley, John FR               
     5) Faber, Tyler JR                 6)                                
  5 Saint Thomas More                                 1:42.00    1:45.32    4   
     1) Tomaich, Zach SR                2) Vajgrt, Brad SO                
     3) Aguilar, Jonathan FR            4) Maliszewski, John SR           
     5) Parnau, Kyle FR                 6)                                
 -- Brookfield Academy                                1:49.90        SCR  
     1) gibson, andy SR                 2) beyer, joe SO                  
     3) davis, taylor JR                4) Wozniak, Alex SO               
     5) Wong, Nick SO                   6) Steigerwald, peter SR          
 -- Union Grove                                       1:43.00        SCR  
     1) Flannery, Connor SO             2) Noll, Justin FR                
     3) Kurt, Lukas SO                  4) Slaasted, Shane JR             
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 wrenn, kylie              SR Brookfield A         1:01.40    1:03.31   2  10   
  2 Carnahan, Liz             SR New Berlin E         1:02.80    1:05.06   2   8   
  3 Renteria, Katie           SR New Berlin E         1:02.80    1:05.17   2   6   
  4 Housey, Becca             FR Saint Thomas         1:04.90    1:05.84   2   5   
  5 Riebesel, Hjordis         SR Waterford            1:07.20    1:06.22   2   4   
  6 Geier, Rachel             JR Waterford            1:06.80    1:07.41   2   3   
  7 Fuller, Mackenzie         JR New Berlin W         1:08.00    1:08.64   2   2   
  8 Courchaine, Catherine     SO Brookfield A         1:08.20    1:09.71   2   1   
  9 Tanel, Sophia             JR New Berlin W         1:10.00    1:12.05   1 
 10 Mercado, Ashley           SO West Allis H         1:15.00    1:13.62   1 
 10 Mueller, Stephanie        FR West Allis H         1:15.00    1:13.62   1 
 -- Sedar, Alexandria         JR Wilmot Union         1:15.00        SCR   1 
 -- Payton, Kimmy             JR Wilmot Union         1:12.00        SCR   1 
 -- Acker, Alyssa             FR Union Grove          1:09.00        SCR   1 
 -- Lee, Megan                FR Union Grove          1:08.26        SCR   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 King, Jason               JR West Allis H           53.50      51.64   2  10   
  2 Rowland, Tyler            JR Wilmot Union           52.50      52.26   2   8   
  3 ezzell, zac               SR Brookfield A           52.31      52.61   2   6   
  4 Raupp, Greg               SR New Berlin W           53.50      53.11   2   5   
  5 Mckechnie, Ian            JR New Berlin E           52.50      53.87   2   4   
  6 Vyvyan, Dan               JR Union Grove            53.52      54.01   2   3   
  7 Parker, Dustin            SR Waterford              52.90      54.10   2   2   
  8 Mevis, John               SO Union Grove            55.82      54.53   1   1   
  9 Velk, Tom                 JR New Berlin W           54.80      54.56   1 
 10 Keto, Brandon             JR New Berlin E           56.10      55.98   1 
 11 Brulz, Eric               SR Waterford              54.40      56.54   2 
 12 Weigand, Dylan            SO West Allis H           57.50      56.98   1 
 13 Kellogg, DaeRon           SO Saint Thomas           57.00      57.46   1 
 14 Voyer, Jeff               JR Saint Thomas           57.00      58.60   1 
 -- donovan, jack             SO Brookfield A           55.70        SCR   1 
 -- Dvorak, Ricky             JR Wilmot Union           54.50        SCR   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Allis Hale                                     52.00      51.77   10   
     1) Jones, Kayla JR                 2) Garcia, Allie JR               
     3) Koller, Caitlyn SR              4) Sura, Amy SR                   
  2 Waterford                                           53.30      52.88    8   
     1) Buelow, Emily JR                2) Griebel, Casey JR              
     3) Vanderhill, Chelsey SO          4) Carriveau, Jenny JR            
     5) Sibley, Emiline JR              6)                                
  3 New Berlin West                                     54.00      54.50    6   
     1) Arbeiter, Karis FR              2) Heller, Angie FR               
     3) Martino, Tori SO                4) Johnson, Amanda SR             
     5) Fischer, Christina FR           6)                                
  4 Brookfield Academy                                  57.10      57.01    5   
     1) kustner, gabby SR               2) eggert, heidi SO               
     3) Eggert, lillian FR              4) Courchaine, Catherine SO       
     5) Nowak, Claire FR                6) Vipond, Baily FR               
 -- New Berlin Eisenhower                             1:03.00         DQ  
     1) Hallada, Catlin SO              2) Jock, Chris SO                 
     3) Durley, Shannon FR              4) Semenak, Rachel FR             
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Berlin West                                     44.00      44.01   10   
     1) Smith, Tony SR                  2) Budd, Anthony SR               
     3) Poulos, Steve SR                4) Higgens, Chris SO              
     5) Treptow, Chris JR               6)                                
  2 West Allis Hale                                     44.00      46.06    8   
     1) Wall, Danny SR                  2) Wall, Zach JR                  
     3) Ali-Carr, James SR              4) La Grange, Justin SR           
     5) McComas, Connor SR              6) Jones Jr., Roy SR              
  3 Waterford                                           48.00      48.21    6   
     1) Mianecki, Ethan SO              2) Adams, Jerad SR                
     3) Fulton, Shane FR                4) Putze, Joe SO                  
  4 Union Grove                                         50.40      49.56    5   
     1) Flannery, Connor SO             2) Verbeten, Nathan SR            
     3) Noll, Justin FR                 4) Slaasted, Shane JR             
  5 New Berlin Eisenhower                               57.80      51.25    4   
     1) Hasseldeck, Bennett SO          2) Browne, Ryan SO                
     3) Lehsten, Daren FR               4) Istines, Steve FR              
 -- Saint Thomas More                                   48.00         DQ  
     1) Tomaich, Zach SR                2) Aguilar, Jonathan FR           
     3) Maliszewski, John SR            4) Parnau, Kyle FR                
 -- Brookfield Academy                                  49.80        SCR  
     1) gibson, andy SR                 2) vipond, alex SO                
     3) beyer, joe SO                   4) Wozniak, Alex SO               
     5) Wong, Nick SO                   6) Steigerwald, peter SR          
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olson, Kayla              SO Waterford              48.80      49.41   2  10   
  2 Koller, Caitlyn           SR West Allis H           53.00      52.59   2   8   
  3 Hernitz, Cheyenne         SO Waterford              53.80      52.77   2   6   
  4 Gasper, Rebecca           FR New Berlin W           53.80      53.04   2   5   
  5 Moen, Meghan              JR Wilmot Union           50.00      55.54   2   4   
  6 Lindow, Paige             SO New Berlin E           56.68      56.92   1   3   
  7 Hashek, Krissy            SR New Berlin E           59.70      57.59   1   2   
  8 Jaap, Sydney              SO Saint Thomas           59.50      58.18   1   1   
 -- Hausmann, Katie           JR New Berlin W           52.30        SCR   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Koeppen, Ben              JR West Allis H           40.20      40.51   2  10   
  2 Loferski, Aaron           SR Saint Thomas           40.58      40.94   2   8   
  3 Bloodworth, Tyler         SR Union Grove            42.70      41.49   2   6   
  4 Knurr, Keith              SO Waterford              42.80      42.62   2   5   
  5 Smith, Tim                JR Saint Thomas           43.50      43.36   2   4   
  6 Casidy, Carter            FR New Berlin E           43.35      43.84   2   3   
  7 Stuckey, Quenton          SR Brookfield A           44.30      44.13   1   2   
  8 Herrick, Thomas           JR New Berlin W           44.50      44.53   1   1   
  9 Sindberg, Jacob           SR Waterford              43.10      44.80   2 
 10 wilson, kyle              SR Brookfield A           45.70      45.20   1 
 11 Wargin, Andy              SR New Berlin W           44.20      46.24   1 
 12 Rowe, Mark                FR New Berlin E           49.59      52.74   1 
 -- Willis, Brandon           JR West Allis H           43.40        SCR   2 
 -- Olufs, Zach               SR Union Grove            50.47        SCR   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Kailey             JR Waterford            2:29.50    2:32.49   10   
  2 Briggs, Morgan            JR Waterford            2:29.00    2:34.31    8   
  3 Moyer, Sam                SO Union Grove          2:50.65    2:41.72    6   
  4 Hong, Willow              SO Brookfield A         2:51.70    2:47.33    5   
  5 Gableman, Andrea          SR New Berlin W         2:45.00    2:50.41    4   
  6 LaVallee, Melissa         SR West Allis H         2:50.00    2:51.36    3   
  7 Conroy, Anna              SO New Berlin E         2:33.00    2:52.45    2   
  8 Walters, Lauren           SO Union Grove          2:57.96    2:53.36    1   
  9 Ladewig, Desirae          JR Wilmot Union                    3:09.26  
 10 steigerwald, julia        JR Brookfield A         2:48.90    3:20.71  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 heppe, nathan             JR Brookfield A         2:01.70    1:59.06   10   
  2 Rowntree, Bryan           SR Waterford            2:04.90    2:04.70    8   
  3 Poulos, Steve             SR New Berlin W         2:04.00    2:04.89    6   
  4 Schmidt, Taylor           JR New Berlin W         2:06.00    2:06.05    5   
  5 Bloxham, David            JR Waterford            2:07.50    2:07.16    4   
  6 Jakubiak, Mike            JR Saint Thomas         2:10.00    2:08.98    3   
  7 donovan, jack             SO Brookfield A         2:12.00    2:11.66    2   
  8 Plazak, Kevin             FR New Berlin E         2:15.00    2:13.99    1   
  9 Antoniewicz, Jake         FR New Berlin E         2:20.00    2:18.36  
 10 Wickersham, Sawyer        FR West Allis H         2:14.20    2:18.63  
 11 Wisniewski, Brett         FR Saint Thomas         2:22.00    2:22.30  
 12 Baumgart, Avery           JR Wilmot Union                    2:32.21  
 -- Mehevic, Mike             FR Union Grove          2:18.00        SCR  
 -- Reed, Kevin               JR West Allis H         2:21.10        SCR  
 -- Lindstrand, Nick          JR Wilmot Union         2:45.00        SCR  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Kayla              JR West Allis H           27.08      27.92q  2 
  2 Griebel, Casey            JR Waterford              28.40      29.02q  2 
  3 Lee, Megan                FR Union Grove            29.28      29.35q  1 
  4 Mullenburg, Kindra        SO West Allis H           29.50      29.77q  2 
  5 Heller, Angie             FR New Berlin W           29.80      30.14q  1 
  6 Vanderhill, Chelsey       SO Waterford              28.90      30.56q  2 
  7 Kralik, Gina              SR New Berlin E           28.00      31.04q  1 
  8 Brown, Bekka              SR Wilmot Union           32.00      31.43q  1 
  9 Lozano, Celina            SR Saint Thomas           30.92      31.64   2 
 10 Piparo, Stephanie         FR Saint Thomas           30.80      31.74   2 
 11 Durley, Shannon           FR New Berlin E           29.50      32.24   2 
 12 vanweeldon, emily         JR Brookfield A           30.46      33.33   1 
 -- wrenn, kylie              SR Brookfield A           28.23        SCR   1 
 -- Acker, Alyssa             FR Union Grove            29.44        SCR   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Kayla              JR West Allis H           27.92      27.23   10   
  2 Griebel, Casey            JR Waterford              29.02      28.57    8   
  3 Lee, Megan                FR Union Grove            29.35      29.06    6   
  4 Vanderhill, Chelsey       SO Waterford              30.56      29.18    5   
  5 Mullenburg, Kindra        SO West Allis H           29.77      29.76    4   
  6 Heller, Angie             FR New Berlin W           30.14      30.08    3   
  7 Kralik, Gina              SR New Berlin E           31.04      30.98    2   
  8 Brown, Bekka              SR Wilmot Union           31.43      31.79    1   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Tony               SR New Berlin W           23.20      23.57Q  2 
  2 Mckechnie, Ian            JR New Berlin E           23.80      24.13Q  1 
  3 Morton, Dustin            SR Wilmot Union           24.10      24.24q  2 
  4 Martin, Kyle              SO Union Grove            24.41      24.35q  2 
  5 davis, taylor             JR Brookfield A           24.21      24.39q  1 
  6 Milani, Stephen           FR West Allis H           24.30      24.52q  2 
  7 Blase, Josh               JR Wilmot Union           24.00      24.57q  1 
  8 Dinjer, Eric              SR Waterford              24.30      24.78q  1 
  9 Higgens, Chris            SO New Berlin W           24.20      24.92   1 
 10 Szczech, Jacob            JR Saint Thomas           26.30      25.50   2 
 11 Ciano, Alex               JR Waterford              25.30      25.72   2 
 12 Noll, Justin              FR Union Grove            25.41      25.83   1 
 13 Nguyen, Andy              SO Saint Thomas           26.80      26.20   1 
 14 Browne, Ryan              SO New Berlin E           25.00      26.92   2 
 -- Wong, Nick                SO Brookfield A           27.30        SCR   2 
 -- La Grange, Justin         SR West Allis H           24.50        SCR   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Tony               SR New Berlin W           23.57      23.15   10   
  2 Mckechnie, Ian            JR New Berlin E           24.13      23.80    8   
  3 Martin, Kyle              SO Union Grove            24.35      23.98    6   
  4 davis, taylor             JR Brookfield A           24.39      24.25    5   
  5 Dinjer, Eric              SR Waterford              24.78      24.41    4   
  6 Milani, Stephen           FR West Allis H           24.52      24.67    3   
  7 Blase, Josh               JR Wilmot Union           24.57      25.08    2   
 -- Morton, Dustin            SR Wilmot Union           24.24        SCR  
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swigart, Emily            JR Waterford           12:01.00   11:44.53   10   
  2 Woller, Sammy             JR New Berlin E        12:20.00   12:00.01    8   
  3 Wightman, Joelle          SR West Allis H        12:30.00   12:06.85    6   
  4 Hamilton, Emily           JR Wilmot Union        12:26.00   12:13.42    5   
  5 Reynolds, Abby            SR Waterford           12:22.00   12:26.90    4   
  6 Devine, Brynn             SR New Berlin W        12:05.00   13:02.91    3   
  7 Postma, Grace             JR New Berlin W        12:30.00   13:19.96    2   
  8 Gutierrez, Adriana        SR New Berlin E        13:30.00   14:08.42    1   
  9 Jewell, Taylor            FR West Allis H        14:45.00   15:02.55  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Derner, Aaron             SO Waterford           10:00.00    9:58.31   10   
  2 Riegert, Patrick          SR West Allis H        10:10.00   10:18.47    8   
  3 Antoniewicz, Tim          SO New Berlin E        10:30.00   10:32.12    6   
  4 Obluck, Jerron            SR Waterford           10:30.00   10:41.26    5   
  5 Ziesmer, Patrick          SR New Berlin W        10:25.00   10:49.70    4   
  6 Rolling, Chris            SO Saint Thomas        11:00.00   10:52.66    3   
  7 Murray, Alex              FR West Allis H        10:41.00   10:53.12    2   
  8 Schmidt, Logan            FR New Berlin W        11:00.00   11:24.52    1   
  9 Rucka, Alex               FR Saint Thomas        11:35.00   11:25.63  
 10 Christensen, Tim          FR Union Grove         11:39.00   11:52.21  
 11 Vogel, Alex               SO Union Grove         11:34.00   12:02.18  
 12 mueller, james            SO Brookfield A        12:45.00   12:45.36  
 13 Lamers, Ben               JR Brookfield A        12:54.00   12:46.82  
 -- Hardy, Jon                FR Wilmot Union                        SCR  
 -- Cannon, Patrick           FR Wilmot Union                        SCR  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waterford                                         4:22.00    4:22.64   10   
     1) Geier, Rachel JR                2) Briggs, Morgan JR              
     3) Olson, Kayla SO                 4) Carriveau, Jenny JR            
     5) Riebesel, Hjordis SR            6)                                
  2 Brookfield Academy                                4:37.60    4:30.04    8   
     1) wrenn, kylie SR                 2) kustner, gabby SR              
     3) vanweeldon, emily JR            4) Courchaine, Catherine SO       
     5) Ezzel, Jenna SO                 6) Vipond, Baily FR               
  3 New Berlin West                                   4:30.00    4:33.24    6   
     1) Imme, Ashley SO                 2) Troedson, Emelie SO            
     3) Wargin, Katie SO                4) Fuller, Mackenzie JR           
     5) Lange, Carly SR                 6)                                
  4 Saint Thomas More                                 4:44.10    4:47.74    5   
     1) Housey, Becca FR                2) Jaeger, Jenn FR                
     3) Loferski, Alyssa FR             4) Piparo, Stephanie FR           
  5 West Allis Hale                                   4:50.00    4:48.94    4   
     1) Tomczak, Brenna SO              2) Garcia, Allie JR               
     3) Sura, Amy SR                    4) Boey, Leslie FR                
     5) Mullenburg, Kindra SO           6)                                
  6 New Berlin Eisenhower                             4:40.00    4:56.74    3   
     1) Hallada, Catlin SO              2) Lindow, Paige SO               
     3) Woller, Amber SR                4) Armstrong, Alison SO           
     5) Semenak, Rachel FR              6)                                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Allis Hale                                   3:32.10    3:29.33   10   
     1) Koeppen, Ben JR                 2) King, Jason JR                 
     3) Milani, Stephen FR              4) McComas, Connor SR             
     5) Weigand, Dylan SO               6)                                
  2 Union Grove                                       3:39.04    3:33.68    8   
     1) Bloodworth, Tyler SR            2) Epping, Brett JR               
     3) Vyvyan, Dan JR                  4) Martin, Kyle SO                
  3 Waterford                                         3:31.10    3:35.19    6   
     1) Heyer, Clinton SR               2) Parker, Dustin SR              
     3) Sindberg, Jacob SR              4) Mealy, Nick SR                 
     5) Rudebeck, Bryce FR              6) Slauson, Jeff SR               
  4 Brookfield Academy                                3:41.40    3:37.41    5   
     1) ezzell, zac SR                  2) malloy, sean SO                
     3) heppe, nathan JR                4) wilson, kyle SR                
     5) donovan, jack SO                6) Stuckey, Quenton SR            
  5 New Berlin West                                   3:40.00    3:39.70    4   
     1) Raupp, Greg SR                  2) Zalar, Matt SR                 
     3) Krohn, Sean SO                  4) Pirelli, Steve JR              
     5) Velk, Tom JR                    6) Schumacher, Matt SR            
  6 Saint Thomas More                                 3:50.00    3:50.01    3   
     1) Kellogg, DaeRon SO              2) Szczech, Jacob JR              
     3) Vajgrt, Brad SO                 4) Voyer, Jeff JR                 
  7 New Berlin Eisenhower                             3:42.00    3:58.11    2   
     1) Keto, Brandon JR                2) Walter, Josh JR                
     3) Casidy, Carter FR               4) Beaumont, John JR              
  8 Wilmot Union                                      3:55.00    4:11.67    1   
     1) Lindstrand, Nick JR             2) Morton, Dustin SR              
     3) Baumgart, Avery JR              4) Rogalski, Jon SO               
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 wrenn, kylie              SR Brookfield A         5-02.00   J5-00.00   10   
  2 Fritz, Jessica            JR West Allis H         4-06.00   J5-00.00    8   
  3 Peters, Andrea            SO Waterford            4-10.00   J4-10.00    6   
  4 Troedson, Emelie          SO New Berlin W         4-10.00   J4-08.00    4.50
  4 Hernitz, Cheyenne         SO Waterford            4-08.00   J4-08.00    4.50
  6 Woller, Amber             SR New Berlin E         4-04.00   J4-06.00    3   
  7 Brown, Bekka              SR Wilmot Union         4-08.00   J4-04.00    2   
  8 Piparo, Stephanie         FR Saint Thomas         4-08.00   J4-04.00    1   
  9 Rampone, Kate             JR New Berlin W         4-02.00    4-02.00  
  9 Hashek, Krissy            SR New Berlin E         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loferski, Aaron           SR Saint Thomas         6-02.00   J6-00.00   10   
  2 Knurr, Keith              SO Waterford            6-02.00   J5-10.00    8   
  3 Byrne, Teddy              SO New Berlin W         5-10.00   J5-10.00    6   
  4 Silveus, Zach             SR New Berlin W         5-08.00   J5-08.00    5   
  5 Ciano, Alex               JR Waterford            5-10.00   J5-08.00    4   
  6 Wu, Jackie                SR West Allis H         5-02.00   J5-06.00    3   
  7 Olson, Nick               FR New Berlin E         5-06.00   J5-06.00    2   
  8 Tomaich, Zach             SR Saint Thomas         5-04.00   J5-02.00    1   
  9 Kurt, Lukas               SO Union Grove          5-00.00   J5-02.00  
 10 Parker, Blake             SO Union Grove          5-02.00    5-00.00  
 11 Plazak, Kevin             FR New Berlin E         5-04.00    4-10.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koller, Caitlyn           SR West Allis H         8-00.00   J8-06.00   10   
  2 Wood, Ellie               JR Saint Thomas         8-06.00   J8-06.00    8   
  3 Hausmann, Katie           JR New Berlin W         8-06.00   J8-00.00    6   
  4 Briggs, Morgan            JR Waterford            7-06.00   J8-00.00    5   
  5 Martino, Tori             SO New Berlin W         7-06.00   J7-06.00    4   
  9 Grant, Nikki              FR Waterford            7-00.00   J7-00.00    1.50
  9 Acker, Alyssa             FR Union Grove          7-00.00   J7-00.00    1.50
  9 Fujinaka, Chelsea         JR West Allis H         7-06.00   J7-00.00    1.50
  9 Ladewig, Desirae          JR Wilmot Union                   J7-00.00    1.50
 10 Fuchs, Arielle            JR Saint Thomas         7-06.00   J7-00.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knurr, Keith              SO Waterford           13-00.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Jendrzejek, Steve         JR New Berlin W        11-06.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Brick, John               SO West Allis H        11-00.00  J11-06.00    6   
  4 Ruiz, Adam                SO New Berlin W        11-00.00   11-00.00    5   
  5 Zelten, Zach              SO West Allis H        10-06.00   10-06.00    4   
  6 Slaasted, Shane           JR Union Grove          8-06.00  J10-06.00    3   
  7 Ducammun, Kyle            SR Waterford           10-00.00    9-00.00    2   
  8 Schwanda, Ricky           JR Saint Thomas         8-06.00   J9-00.00    1   
  9 Jankowski, Josh           SO Saint Thomas         9-06.00   J9-00.00  
  9 Kurt, Lukas               SO Union Grove          8-00.00   J9-00.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griebel, Casey            JR Waterford           16-08.00   15-08.50   10   
  2 Wargin, Katie             SO New Berlin W        15-08.00   15-03.50    8   
  3 Buelow, Emily             JR Waterford           16-03.00   15-03.00    6   
  4 Carnahan, Liz             SR New Berlin E        15-04.00   14-09.00    5   
  5 Kralik, Gina              SR New Berlin E        14-02.00   14-08.50    4   
  6 Sura, Amy                 SR West Allis H        14-00.00   14-01.00    3   
  7 kustner, gabby            SR Brookfield A        14-10.00   13-10.50    2   
  8 McCarville, Kelly         JR Wilmot Union                   10-07.50    1   
  9 Melk, Natalie             FR West Allis H        12-01.00   10-06.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poulos, Steve             SR New Berlin W        20-04.00   20-00.50   10   
  2 Vyvyan, Dan               JR Union Grove         19-07.00   19-03.00    8   
  3 Rowland, Tyler            JR Wilmot Union        18-06.00   19-02.50    6   
  4 Martin, Kyle              SO Union Grove         19-03.00   18-06.75    5   
  5 Koeppen, Ben              JR West Allis H        19-04.00   18-04.50    4   
  6 Szczech, Jacob            JR Saint Thomas        17-01.00   18-00.75    3   
  7 Zalar, Matt               SR New Berlin W        18-05.00   17-10.25    2   
  8 Wall, Zach                JR West Allis H        18-00.00   17-08.25    1   
  9 Parker, Dustin            SR Waterford           18-00.00   17-07.50  
 10 davis, taylor             JR Brookfield A        18-09.00   17-04.50  
 11 Dinjer, Eric              SR Waterford           18-00.00   17-01.50  
 12 Crowley, John             FR New Berlin E        17-06.00   16-05.00  
 13 vipond, alex              SO Brookfield A        17-10.00   15-10.50  
 14 Novakovic, Alex           JR New Berlin E        18-00.00   15-07.50  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griebel, Casey            JR Waterford           34-00.00   34-02.25   10   
  2 Thompson, Natasha         JR New Berlin W        31-04.00   32-05.00    8   
  3 Tomczak, Brenna           SO West Allis H        32-05.00   32-01.50    6   
  4 Carnahan, Liz             SR New Berlin E        34-02.00   32-01.25    5   
  5 Peters, Andrea            SO Waterford           33-01.00   31-05.50    4   
  6 Payton, Kimmy             JR Wilmot Union                   30-00.00    3   
  7 Rampone, Kate             JR New Berlin W        29-07.00   28-02.00    2   
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, Jason               JR West Allis H        40-07.00   39-11.50   10   
  2 Epping, Brett             JR Union Grove                    38-08.00    8   
  3 Wu, Jackie                SR West Allis H        39-05.00   38-07.50    6   
  4 Jakubiak, Mike            JR Saint Thomas        37-09.00   38-03.00    5   
  5 Newton, Grant             SR Waterford           37-00.00   35-11.00    4   
  6 Herrick, Thomas           JR New Berlin W        34-05.00   35-07.00    3   
  7 Treptow, Chris            JR New Berlin W        37-02.00   35-01.00    2   
  8 Toy, Mitchell             SO Waterford           36-00.00   34-08.00    1   
  9 Flannery, Connor          SO Union Grove         35-09.00   34-05.00  
 10 Nguyen, Andy              SO Saint Thomas        32-06.00   33-07.00  
 11 Rowe, Mark                FR New Berlin E        34-06.00   31-09.00  
 12 Lindstrand, Nick          JR Wilmot Union        33-04.00   30-10.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jannusch, Sarah           FR West Allis H           79-01      85-01   10   
  2 Spatzek, Shelia           SR West Allis H           78-11      82-11    8   
  3 Jock, Chris               SO New Berlin E           80-00      80-01    6   
  4 Buccanero, Kristine       SO Waterford              80-00      78-04    5   
  5 Wear, Holly               SO Union Grove            76-08      73-09    4   
  6 Liska, Raechel            SO New Berlin W           68-06      73-06    3   
  7 Burton, Beth              SR Saint Thomas           67-10      67-02    2   
  8 Kritter, Leah             JR New Berlin W           64-06      66-05    1   
  9 Brulz, Sarah                 Waterford                         64-03  
 10 Halwas, Morgan            FR Saint Thomas           60-03      61-04  
 -- Hana, Cassandra           JR Waterford              85-00        SCR  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sczerzen, Jeff            SO West Allis H          139-00     133-02   10   
  2 Seefeld, Zach             JR West Allis H          114-11     122-01    8   
  3 Wargin, Andy              SR New Berlin W          115-05     120-09    6   
  4 Brulz, Eric               SR Waterford             125-06     117-10    5   
  5 Torres, Drew              SO Union Grove           101-09     115-02    4   
  6 Ortiz, Miguel             JR Waterford             115-00     114-08    3   
  7 Utz, Steven               SO New Berlin E          100-00     101-06    2   
  8 Steigerwald, peter        SR Brookfield A          110-03      97-05    1   
  9 Herreid, Brian            SR Wilmot Union           89-00      94-02  
 10 bhatia, brandon           SO Brookfield A          110-01      91-00  
 11 Shinkle, Brett            SR New Berlin W           95-08      89-03  
 12 Iverson, Luke             SO New Berlin E           90-00      85-01  
 13 Verbeten, Nathan          SR Union Grove           100-00      84-01  
 14 Savaglia, Nick            FR Saint Thomas           84-09      81-10  
 15 Fay, John                 SO Wilmot Union           80-00      81-04  
 16 Morones, Christopher      FR Saint Thomas           75-05      66-06  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Lea               JR Waterford           30-02.00  J29-08.50   10   
  2 Olson, Kayla              SO Waterford           29-09.00  J28-05.00    6   
  2 Wear, Holly               SO Union Grove         28-08.00  J28-05.00    8   
  4 Spatzek, Shelia           SR West Allis H        27-06.00  J27-11.75    5   
  5 Liska, Raechel            SO New Berlin W        26-03.00  J27-10.00    4   
  6 Jock, Chris               SO New Berlin E        26-00.00  J26-04.00    3   
  7 Kritter, Leah             JR New Berlin W        26-08.00  J25-11.00    2   
  8 Holley, KK                FR West Allis H        23-03.00  J24-10.25    1   
  9 Hirsch, Nicole            SO Saint Thomas        22-04.00   23-06.75  
 10 Halwas, Morgan            FR Saint Thomas        20-03.00   20-07.50  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brulz, Eric               SR Waterford           47-00.00   48-09.00   10   
  2 Shinkle, Brett            SR New Berlin W        48-01.00   47-11.25    8   
  3 Sczerzen, Jeff            SO West Allis H        49-00.00   46-08.25    6   
  4 Ortiz, Miguel             JR Waterford           45-00.00   44-01.50    5   
  5 Loberg, Chad              JR West Allis H        45-01.00   43-11.50    4   
  6 Cranfill, Alex            FR New Berlin W        38-06.00   38-11.00    3   
  7 gardner, john             SO Brookfield A        40-01.00   37-09.00    2   
  8 Torres, Drew              SO Union Grove         35-11.00   34-10.50    1   
  9 Verbeten, Nathan          SR Union Grove         35-11.00   34-07.25  
 10 Kuehnaman, Andrew         JR New Berlin E        35-06.00   34-01.75  
 11 Herreid, Brian            SR Wilmot Union        32-00.00   32-10.25  
 12 Savaglia, Nick            FR Saint Thomas        32-04.00   32-05.50  
 13 Ortiz, Daniel             SR Saint Thomas        30-05.00   31-06.00  
 13 bhatia, brandon           SO Brookfield A        40-10.00   31-06.00  
 15 Ruiz, Nick                JR New Berlin E        34-00.00   27-08.75  
 16 Fay, John                 SO Wilmot Union        28-00.00   27-04.25  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waterford                  215        2) West Allis Hale           137.50
    3) New Berlin West            107.50     4) New Berlin Eisenhower      77   
    5) Brookfield Academy          48        6) Saint Thomas More          31   
    7) Wilmot Union                27.50     8) Union Grove                26.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Berlin West            149        2) Waterford                 147   
    3) West Allis Hale            142        4) Union Grove                71   
    5) Saint Thomas More           61        6) New Berlin Eisenhower      53   
    7) Brookfield Academy          38        8) Wilmot Union               22