Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/13/2018 08:24 PM
                 Oshkosh High School Invitational - 3/13/2018                  
                              Boys - Large School                              
                           Kolf Center, Oshkosh, WI                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamerski, Trent           SR Stevens Point             6.94q  7 
  2 Lesperance, Alex          JR Waukesha North            7.14q  3 
  3 Buergi, Gavin             SR Green Bay Preble          7.23q  6 
  4 Schuster, Kaleb           SR D.C. Everest              7.28q  2 
  5 Enz, Colin                SR Neenah                    7.29q  6 
  6 Zirpel, Riley             JR Menasha                   7.33q  5 
  7 Robinson, Carter          JR Appleton North            7.34q  4 
  8 Ourada, Patrick           SR Appleton West             7.35q  2  7.341
  9 Clincy, Tamarcio          SR Menasha                   7.35   4  7.347
 10 Hammen, Alex              SR Kimberly                  7.36   1  7.351
 11 Martzahl, Alec            SO Kimberly                  7.36   3  7.352
 12 Karpinski, Alex           SR Stevens Point             7.36   4  7.358
 13 Hughes, Cody              SR West Bend East            7.40   5 
 14 Phillips, Xavier          SR Waukesha North            7.47   4 
 15 Walton-Taylor, Ethan      SR Green Bay Preble          7.48   4  7.474
 16 Sauer, Eben               JR Fond Du Lac               7.48   6  7.480
 17 Cudworth, Adam            JR Fond Du Lac               7.50   1 
 18 Ebelt, Josh               SO Pulaski                   7.51   7 
 19 Spanbauer, Chandler       SR Oshkosh North             7.53   5 
 20 Miller, Owen              JR Bay Port                  7.57   1  7.567
 20 Baranek, Nate             SR De Pere                   7.57   5  7.567
 22 Bland, Tony               SR West Bend East            7.58   1 
 23 Novotny, Derek            SR Plymouth                  7.59   3 
 24 Reissmann, Jager          JR D.C. Everest              7.61   7 
 25 Giese, Benjamin           SR Bay Port                  7.63   1  7.622
 26 Ballweg, Mason            SR De Pere                   7.63   2  7.629
 27 Schermacher, Jaxsen       SR Plymouth                  7.64   3  7.638
 28 Kasprazak, Joseph         SO Hartford Union            7.64   6  7.639
 29 Bougie, Sean              JR Oshkosh West              7.65   2  7.647
 30 Chivas, James             SR Hartford Union            7.65   7  7.649
 31 Hofmann, Hank             FR Kaukauna                  7.70   7 
 32 Foley, Luke               SO Ashwaubenon               7.71   5 
 33 Clavelle Jr., PJ          JR Sheboygan South           7.78   5 
 34 Fritsch, Kaden            FR Neenah                    7.82   4 
 35 Vang, Cobra               SR Appleton East             7.83   6 
 36 Paustian, Brett           SR Appleton West             7.84   4 
 37 Oliver, Logan             SO West Bend West            7.85   7 
 38 Liu, Kevin                SR Ashwaubenon               7.91   7 
 39 McClain, Payton           SO West Bend West            7.93   3 
 40 Burkert, Joel             SR Appleton North            7.95   2 
 41 Weyenberg, Alex           JR Appleton East             7.98   1 
 42 Eastman, Cade             JR Pulaski                   8.10   2 
 43 Schamens, Sam             FR Oshkosh North             8.11   5 
 44 Thao, Michael             SO Sheboygan South           8.22   6 
 45 Akinleye, Olukunle        SO Oshkosh West              8.98   3 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamerski, Trent           SR Stevens Point             6.95   10   
  2 Lesperance, Alex          JR Waukesha North            7.17    8   
  3 Buergi, Gavin             SR Green Bay Preble          7.20    6   
  4 Enz, Colin                SR Neenah                    7.26    5   
  5 Schuster, Kaleb           SR D.C. Everest              7.28    4   
  6 Zirpel, Riley             JR Menasha                   7.30    3   
  7 Robinson, Carter          JR Appleton North            7.37    2   
Preliminaries
  8 Ourada, Patrick           SR Appleton West                   
  9 Clincy, Tamarcio          SR Menasha                         
 10 Hammen, Alex              SR Kimberly                        
 11 Martzahl, Alec            SO Kimberly                        
 12 Karpinski, Alex           SR Stevens Point                   
 13 Hughes, Cody              SR West Bend East                  
 14 Phillips, Xavier          SR Waukesha North                  
 15 Walton-Taylor, Ethan      SR Green Bay Preble                
 16 Sauer, Eben               JR Fond Du Lac                     
 17 Cudworth, Adam            JR Fond Du Lac                     
 18 Ebelt, Josh               SO Pulaski                         
 19 Spanbauer, Chandler       SR Oshkosh North                   
 20 Miller, Owen              JR Bay Port                        
 20 Baranek, Nate             SR De Pere                         
 22 Bland, Tony               SR West Bend East                  
 23 Novotny, Derek            SR Plymouth                        
 24 Reissmann, Jager          JR D.C. Everest                    
 25 Giese, Benjamin           SR Bay Port                        
 26 Ballweg, Mason            SR De Pere                         
 27 Schermacher, Jaxsen       SR Plymouth                        
 28 Kasprazak, Joseph         SO Hartford Union                  
 29 Bougie, Sean              JR Oshkosh West                    
 30 Chivas, James             SR Hartford Union                  
 31 Hofmann, Hank             FR Kaukauna                        
 32 Foley, Luke               SO Ashwaubenon                     
 33 Clavelle Jr., PJ          JR Sheboygan South                 
 34 Fritsch, Kaden            FR Neenah                          
 35 Vang, Cobra               SR Appleton East                   
 36 Paustian, Brett           SR Appleton West                   
 37 Oliver, Logan             SO West Bend West                  
 38 Liu, Kevin                SR Ashwaubenon                     
 39 McClain, Payton           SO West Bend West                  
 40 Burkert, Joel             SR Appleton North                  
 41 Weyenberg, Alex           JR Appleton East                   
 42 Eastman, Cade             JR Pulaski                         
 43 Schamens, Sam             FR Oshkosh North                   
 44 Thao, Michael             SO Sheboygan South                 
 45 Akinleye, Olukunle        SO Oshkosh West                    
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Metz, Nolan               SR Stevens Point            52.65   8  10   
  2 Blaney, Ethan             SR Neenah                   53.01   8   8   
  3 Jansen, Alex              SR Kimberly                 53.09   8   6   
  4 Schultz, Justice          SR Oshkosh West             53.43   8   5   
  5 Wendland, Evan            JR Oshkosh West             53.53   8   4   
  6 Brewer, Rey               SR Oshkosh North            54.17   6   3   
  7 Curran, Luke              SR Fond Du Lac              54.50   7   2   
  8 Zornow, Ed                JR Kaukauna                 54.73   8   1    54.729
  9 Merhoski, Mitchell        FR Bay Port                 54.73   4  54.730
 10 Frank, Will               SO Pulaski                  54.96   6 
 11 Mella, Mack               SR Plymouth                 54.98   7 
 12 Hablewitz, Michael        JR Green Bay Preble         55.01   7  55.001
 13 Graf, Dustin              SR Pulaski                  55.01   6  55.005
 14 Savage, Silas             SO Kimberly                 55.29   6 
 15 Conard, Tanner            SR Green Bay Preble         55.82   5 
 16 Martinez, Rafa            JR Waukesha North           56.07   5 
 17 Priebe, Mason             SR Appleton East            56.39   5 
 18 Ambrosius, Brooks         JR Appleton North           56.77   7 
 19 Balthazor, Alex           JR Fond Du Lac              57.17   6 
 20 Buth, Trevor              SR Bay Port                 57.18   5 
 21 Ourada, Patrick           SR Appleton West            57.24   4 
 22 DeLaurelle, Ben           SR Ashwaubenon              57.27   4 
 23 Kalt, Charles             JR Waukesha North           57.28   3 
 24 Rodriguez, Gabe           SR Stevens Point            57.51   5 
 25 Cowling, Cooper           SR Neenah                   57.86   5 
 26 McAvoy, Andrew            SO Oshkosh North            58.07   3 
 27 Wanke, James              SO West Bend West           58.08   1 
 28 Hrobsky, Michael          FR D.C. Everest             58.37   3 
 29 Mashl, Hunter             SO De Pere                  58.60   2 
 30 Ingalls, Jasper           SR D.C. Everest             58.62   4 
 31 Case, Jacob               SR Sheboygan South          58.67   1 
 32 Winter, Ethan             SR Hartford Union           58.96   6 
 33 Foley, Luke               SO Ashwaubenon              58.97   3  58.969
 34 Pawlowski, Jay            SO Menasha                  58.97   2  58.970
 35 Teran, Angel              JR Appleton East            59.13   3 
 36 Meyer, Collin             SR West Bend East           59.15   2 
 37 Calaway, Ben              SO De Pere                  59.29   3 
 38 Sedlacheck, Matt          JR Hartford Union         1:00.48   4 
 39 Ellis, Stephen            FR Sheboygan South        1:01.23   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Belson, Liam              SR Stevens Point          1:59.48   3  10   
  2 Lemens, Jake              SR Green Bay Preble       2:01.86   3   8   
  3 Demerath, Will            SR Kimberly               2:02.21   3   6   
  4 Key, Nicholas             SR Bay Port               2:02.43   3   5   
  5 Schmitz, Ben              SR Fond Du Lac            2:04.92   3   4   
  6 Kerschner, David          JR Appleton North         2:05.37   3   3   
  7 Lambrecht, Jesse          SR Kimberly               2:05.87   3   2   
  8 Abfall, Drew              JR Bay Port               2:06.46   3   1   
  9 Boeldt, Austin            JR Sheboygan South        2:06.49   2 
 10 Priebe, Miles             SR Neenah                 2:07.98   3 
 11 Meixner, Mason            SR Stevens Point          2:08.46   3 
 12 Zunker, Trevor            SR D.C. Everest           2:08.99   3 
 13 Stowell, Devin            JR D.C. Everest           2:09.33   2 
 14 McAvoy, Adam              SR Oshkosh North          2:09.35   2 
 15 Legois, Bryce             SR Green Bay Preble       2:10.08   2 
 16 Mui, Kenny                SR Appleton West          2:10.63   2 
 17 Quinn, Zach               SR Oshkosh North          2:10.80   2 
 18 Doering, Tyler            SR Kaukauna               2:11.64   2 
 19 Hansel, Chase             SO De Pere                2:12.41   2 
 20 Kollmann, Hunter          SR Fond Du Lac            2:12.90   2 
 21 Michalek, Zach            SR Hartford Union         2:14.61   1 
 22 Olsen, Gabe               SR Plymouth               2:15.12   3 
 23 Mares, Ryan               SO Appleton East          2:16.37   2 
 24 Scheuermann, Will         SR Oshkosh West           2:16.76   2 
 25 Zepeda Farias, Brayan     SO Kaukauna               2:17.95   1 
 26 Edlebeck, Jackson         JR Appleton East          2:18.98   1 
 27 Freeman, Hayden           SR Appleton North         2:19.87   2 
 28 LaBri, Christian          JR Hartford Union         2:20.07   1 
 29 Hovarter, Jason           SO Menasha                2:20.49   1 
 30 Kaminski, Andrew          JR Neenah                 2:21.61   1 
 31 Tripp, Jack               SO Appleton West          2:22.73   1 
 32 Thiel, Ben                SO Menasha                2:25.40   1 
 33 Schneider, Luke           SR Plymouth               2:25.76   1 
 34 Burns, Nick               JR Oshkosh West           2:26.52   1 
 35 Hoff, Parker              SR De Pere                2:28.46   1 
 36 Farrar, Kolin             JR Pulaski                2:44.99   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ellenberg, Rowen          JR Kimberly               4:24.87   3  10   
  2 Fitzgerald, Jack          SR Kimberly               4:25.83   3   8   
  3 Hyland, John              SR Stevens Point          4:27.83   3   6   
  4 Johnson, Randy            JR Ashwaubenon            4:38.07   3   5   
  5 Thieme, Kyle              SR Bay Port               4:38.20   3   4   
  6 Ostrowski, Zach           SR D.C. Everest           4:40.68   3   3   
  7 Galler, Matthew           SO De Pere                4:41.54   3   2   
  8 Sobczak, Max              JR Stevens Point          4:46.70   3   1   
  9 Heuer Jr, Jeffrey         SR Fond Du Lac            4:48.63   3 
 10 Scherer, Jack             FR Oshkosh North          4:49.57   2 
 11 James, Ethan              JR Kaukauna               4:50.97   3 
 12 Sierra, Salvador          SR Green Bay Preble       4:52.15   3 
 13 Bloedorn, Evan            SR Fond Du Lac            4:52.94   2 
 14 Mares, Ryan               SO Appleton East          4:53.97   2 
 15 Bauer, Trenton            FR Neenah                 4:56.01   3 
 16 Weed, Thomas              JR Appleton North         4:58.02   3 
 17 Boucher, Wyatt            SO Kaukauna               4:58.72   2 
 18 Bohlman, Ethan            SO D.C. Everest           5:00.70   2 
 19 Bowman, Hunter            SR Pulaski                5:02.08   1 
 20 Nugent, Tyler             JR Green Bay Preble       5:05.03   2 
 21 Preissner, Eric           SR Plymouth               5:05.15   2 
 22 Becker, Austin            JR Appleton East          5:05.40   2 
 23 Milkie, Aaron             JR De Pere                5:05.44   1 
 24 Dahlin, Drew              SO Bay Port               5:06.74   3 
 25 Waitkus, Charlie          JR Plymouth               5:11.36   2 
 26 Hall, Alex                JR Hartford Union         5:12.95   2 
 27 Picken, Lucas             FR Appleton North         5:13.56   2 
 28 Boldt, Ben                SR Sheboygan South        5:19.15   2 
 29 Busha, Riley              JR Oshkosh West           5:20.35   1 
 30 Muller, Max               SO Menasha                5:25.94   1 
 31 Cherney, Brandon          SR Hartford Union         5:27.41   1 
 32 Miller, Keegan            JR Oshkosh West           5:28.11   1 
 33 Groleau, Blake            JR Neenah                 5:30.74   2 
 34 Rohde, Mason              SO Menasha                5:51.93   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Borley, Dawson            JR Green Bay Preble      10:02.62   2  10   
  2 Koepke, Kiernan           SR Fond Du Lac           10:06.40   2   8   
  3 Strojny, Alex             JR Stevens Point         10:11.41   2   6   
  4 Cruz, Ethan               JR Appleton North        10:29.09   2   5   
  5 Streichert, Max           FR De Pere               10:34.55   2   4   
  6 Rosenau, Jasper           SR Green Bay Preble      10:36.55   2   3   
  7 Dinkler, Stephen          SR Appleton North        10:36.84   2   2   
  8 Newsome, William          JR Neenah                10:37.47   2   1   
  9 Niquette, Matthew         SR Kaukauna              10:39.86   1 
 10 Sroda, Reid               SO Kimberly              10:40.12   1 
 11 Schneider, Michael        SO Kimberly              10:40.76   1 
 12 Brandenburg, Zach         SO D.C. Everest          10:44.76   2 
 13 Aderhold, Andrew          SO Bay Port              10:47.79   1 
 14 Raatz, Nathan             JR Kaukauna              10:48.97   1 
 15 Rozek, Bennett            SR Stevens Point         10:51.94   2 
 16 Thill, John               FR Oshkosh West          10:54.37   1 
 17 Ericksrud, Daniel         SO De Pere               10:56.63   1 
 18 Piaskowski, Heath         SO Appleton East         10:59.60   1 
 19 Boldt, Ben                SR Sheboygan South       11:05.86   1 
 20 Unser, Jacob              SO Appleton East         11:08.98   1 
 21 Hoskyn, Benjamin          SR Bay Port              11:09.50   1 
 22 Nussbaum, Aaron           JR Neenah                11:09.99   2 
 23 Johnson, Nick             SO Ashwaubenon           11:22.53   1 
 24 Hart, Evan                JR Hartford Union        12:12.48   1 
 25 Knoll, Connor             SO Menasha               12:48.53   1 
 26 Parker, Will              FR Menasha               12:49.14   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wallace, Austin           SR Kimberly                  8.35q  3 
  2 Stewart, DJ               SR Kimberly                  8.53q  1 
  3 Matheus, Christian        SR Appleton North            8.83q  2 
  4 Mirkes, Michael           SR De Pere                   8.84q  5 
  5 VanHandel, Luke           JR Appleton North            8.94q  4 
  6 Wallschlaeger, Mason      SO West Bend West            8.95q  1 
  7 Hopper, Adam              JR Fond Du Lac               8.96q  1 
  8 Hatton, Tom               SR Stevens Point             8.97q  3 
  9 Reese, EJ                 JR Green Bay Preble          8.99   3 
 10 Key, Noah                 SO Bay Port                  9.09   4 
 11 Wendricks, Lamont         JR Bay Port                  9.23   3 
 12 DiPiazza, Tony            SR Waukesha North            9.30   4 
 13 Scheibe, Conner           JR D.C. Everest              9.32   5 
 14 Salamone, Joe             SO West Bend East            9.33   4 
 15 Nowak, Mitch              JR Appleton East             9.36   2 
 16 Brown, Dominic            JR Oshkosh North             9.48   2 
 17 Lamb, Shayne              SO Appleton East             9.64   5 
 18 Viau, Ben                 JR Fond Du Lac               9.79   2 
 19 Gutierrez, Anthony        SO Hartford Union            9.84   3 
 20 Alby, Garret              JR Oshkosh West              9.90   4 
 21 Delaney, Joseph           SR Neenah                   10.03   5 
 22 Tran, Kevin               JR Waukesha North           10.08   3 
 23 Sroda, Casey              SR De Pere                  10.14   5 
 24 Pepin, Jacob              JR Hartford Union           10.23   1 
 25 Ische, Greg               SR West Bend West           10.50   4 
 26 Lerdal, Weston            FR Neenah                   10.69   2 
 27 Wandrey, Bobby            SO West Bend East           11.08   2 
 28 Nehring, Mark             SO Plymouth                 11.34   1 
 29 Huibregtse, Riley         SO Plymouth                 11.73   5 
 30 Hartl, Ben                FR Kaukauna                 12.23   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, DJ               SR Kimberly                  8.57   10    8.563
  2 Wallace, Austin           SR Kimberly                  8.57    8    8.570
  3 Mirkes, Michael           SR De Pere                   8.71    6   
  4 Matheus, Christian        SR Appleton North            8.79    5   
  5 VanHandel, Luke           JR Appleton North            8.84    4   
  6 Hatton, Tom               SR Stevens Point             8.95    3   
  7 Hopper, Adam              JR Fond Du Lac               9.03    2   
  8 Wallschlaeger, Mason      SO West Bend West            9.15    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Reese, EJ                 JR Green Bay Preble                
 10 Key, Noah                 SO Bay Port                        
 11 Wendricks, Lamont         JR Bay Port                        
 12 DiPiazza, Tony            SR Waukesha North                  
 13 Scheibe, Conner           JR D.C. Everest                    
 14 Salamone, Joe             SO West Bend East                  
 15 Nowak, Mitch              JR Appleton East                   
 16 Brown, Dominic            JR Oshkosh North                   
 17 Lamb, Shayne              SO Appleton East                   
 18 Viau, Ben                 JR Fond Du Lac                     
 19 Gutierrez, Anthony        SO Hartford Union                  
 20 Alby, Garret              JR Oshkosh West                    
 21 Delaney, Joseph           SR Neenah                          
 22 Tran, Kevin               JR Waukesha North                  
 23 Sroda, Casey              SR De Pere                         
 24 Pepin, Jacob              JR Hartford Union                  
 25 Ische, Greg               SR West Bend West                  
 26 Lerdal, Weston            FR Neenah                          
 27 Wandrey, Bobby            SO West Bend East                  
 28 Nehring, Mark             SO Plymouth                        
 29 Huibregtse, Riley         SO Plymouth                        
 30 Hartl, Ben                FR Kaukauna                        
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kimberly                                            1:32.89   4  10   
  2 Stevens Point                                       1:33.87   2   8   
  3 Appleton North                                      1:35.43   4   6   
  4 Waukesha North                                      1:35.50   3   5   
  5 Green Bay Preble                                    1:35.69   3   4   
  6 D.C. Everest                                        1:36.67   3   3   
  7 West Bend West                                      1:36.91   3   2   
  8 Pulaski                                             1:38.05   4   1   
  9 Neenah                                              1:38.41   3 
 10 Fond Du Lac                                         1:38.79   1 
 11 Bay Port                                            1:38.97   3 
 12 Oshkosh West                                        1:39.53   2 
 13 West Bend East                                      1:40.07   1 
 14 Appleton East                                       1:40.09   2 
 15 Plymouth                                            1:40.48   4 
 16 Hartford Union                                      1:40.58   1 
 17 Appleton West                                       1:41.25   2 
 18 Kaukauna                                            1:42.24   2 
 19 Ashwaubenon                                         1:42.88   4 
 20 De Pere                                             1:42.97   1 
 21 Sheboygan South                                     1:43.53   1 
 -- Oshkosh North                                            DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stevens Point                                       3:29.28   4  10   
  2 Ashwaubenon                                         3:35.31   4   8   
  3 Neenah                                              3:36.36   3   6   
  4 Oshkosh West                                        3:37.71   3   5   
  5 Appleton North                                      3:37.77   4   4   
  6 D.C. Everest                                        3:39.42   4   3   
  7 Green Bay Preble                                    3:41.00   4   2   
  8 Bay Port                                            3:41.60   3   1   
  9 Fond Du Lac                                         3:44.21   4 
 10 Appleton West                                       3:45.34   3 
 11 Waukesha North                                      3:47.81   2 
 12 West Bend East                                      3:48.76   2 
 13 Kaukauna                                            3:50.31   3 
 14 Kimberly                                            3:52.66   3 
 15 Appleton East                                       3:53.58   2 
 16 Oshkosh North                                       3:54.18   2 
 17 Sheboygan South                                     3:55.77   1 
 18 De Pere                                             4:01.77   1 
 19 Plymouth                                            4:10.43   2 
 20 Menasha                                             4:13.02   1 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steward, Noah             SR Ashwaubenon            6-02.00   10   
  2 Pritzl, Kevin             SR Appleton West          6-02.00    8   
  3 Ayensu-Mensah, Mike       JR Appleton North         6-00.00    6   
  4 Kaftan, Casey             SR De Pere                6-00.00    5   
  5 Paltzer, Tyler            JR Kaukauna               5-10.00    4   
  6 Neverman, Kaiser          SO Green Bay Preble       5-10.00    3   
  7 Kalt, Charles             JR Waukesha North         5-10.00    2   
  8 Wallace, Austin           SR Kimberly               5-08.00    0.25
  8 Wanke, James              SO West Bend West         5-08.00    0.25
  8 Thomspon, Asher           JR Appleton North         5-08.00    0.25
  8 VanDyke, Jack             SO Neenah                 5-08.00    0.25
 12 Holec, Derek              JR Plymouth               5-08.00  
 12 Thomas, Andrew            SO Bay Port               5-08.00  
 12 Pieper, Nick              SR Fond Du Lac            5-08.00  
 15 Zeinert, Alex             SR Menasha                5-06.00  
 15 Clincy, Tamarcio          SR Menasha                5-06.00  
 15 Nowak, Mitch              JR Appleton East          5-06.00  
 15 Lardinois, Dalton         JR Green Bay Preble       5-06.00  
 15 Case, Jacob               SR Sheboygan South        5-06.00  
 15 Stojilovic, Milan         FR Oshkosh North          5-06.00  
 21 Harden, Greg              FR Oshkosh North          5-04.00  
 21 Renier, Nick              SO Green Bay Preble       5-04.00  
 21 Fannin, Josh              SR Oshkosh West           5-04.00  
 24 Meyer, Spencer            SO Appleton East          5-02.00  
 -- Marx, Christian           SR Hartford Union              NH  
 -- Ellis, Stephen            FR Sheboygan South             NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melstrand, Canon          SR West Bend West        13-06.00   10   
  2 Schuster, Kaleb           SR D.C. Everest          13-00.00    8   
  3 Kovacic, Brock            JR Sheboygan South       13-00.00    6   
  4 Laurent, Myles            SR Kimberly              13-00.00    5   
  5 Sielof, Dylan             JR Fond Du Lac           13-00.00    4   
  6 Tam, Alex                 SR Fond Du Lac           12-06.00    3   
  7 Tranel, Eli               JR West Bend West        12-00.00    2   
  8 Schwalbach, Brenden       SO Appleton West         11-00.00    1   
  9 Chanda, Jacob             SR Neenah                11-00.00  
  9 Schermacher, Jaxsen       SR Plymouth              11-00.00  
  9 Lardinois, Dalton         JR Green Bay Preble      11-00.00  
 12 Sorge, Ben                JR Waukesha North        10-06.00  
 12 Tegart, Jack              SO D.C. Everest          10-06.00  
 12 Pham, Aaron               JR Appleton North        10-06.00  
 12 Cudworth, Adam            JR Fond Du Lac           10-06.00  
 16 March, Spencer            SO Appleton West         10-00.00  
 16 Reed, Max                 SO Oshkosh West          10-00.00  
 16 Tetschlag, Kory           SR Plymouth              10-00.00  
 16 Grunwald, Noah            SR Oshkosh West          10-00.00  
 20 Dolphin, Austin           JR Ashwaubenon            9-00.00  
 20 Langenbeg, Jaeden         JR Kaukauna               9-00.00  
 20 Niland, Liam              SO Kaukauna               9-00.00  
 20 Grosskreutz, Dylan        JR Bay Port               9-00.00  
 -- Christie, Braden          SO Oshkosh North               NH  
 -- Sweeney, Brandon          SO Appleton West               NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamerski, Trent           SR Stevens Point         22-06.00   10   
  2 Dercks, Ethan             SR Appleton North        22-02.75    8   
  3 Lesperance, Alex          JR Waukesha North        21-11.75    6   
  4 Stewart, DJ               SR Kimberly              21-10.75    5   
  5 Steward, Noah             SR Ashwaubenon           21-07.00    4   
  6 Johnston, Jake            SR Waukesha North        20-07.75    3   
  7 Gash, Isaiah              SO Bay Port              20-07.25    2   
  8 Novotny, Derek            SR Plymouth              20-02.50    1   
  9 Martzahl, Alec            SO Kimberly              20-01.25  
 10 Dessart, Jack             JR Green Bay Preble      19-11.00  
 11 Ayensu-Mensah, Mike       JR Appleton North        19-08.25  
 12 Hawley, Griffin           SO Bay Port              19-08.00  
 12 Martinez, Rafa            JR Waukesha North        19-08.00  
 14 Case, Jacob               SR Sheboygan South       19-07.75  
 15 Paltzer, Tyler            JR Kaukauna              19-02.25  
 16 Rose, Aaron               SR Stevens Point         19-02.00  
 17 Lardinois, Dalton         JR Green Bay Preble      18-10.75  
 18 Chancellor, Carston       JR Neenah                18-09.50  
 19 Streich, Patrick          SR De Pere               18-08.25  
 20 Stojilovic, Milan         FR Oshkosh North         18-07.50  
 20 Fritsch, Kaden            FR Neenah                18-07.50  
 22 Bougie, Sean              JR Oshkosh West          18-06.75  
 23 Bland, Tony               SR West Bend East        18-05.25  
 24 Kolander, Reese           JR Hartford Union        18-05.00  
 25 Pierce, Mason             SR Fond Du Lac           17-11.25  
 26 DeLaurelle, Ben           SR Ashwaubenon           17-10.25  
 27 Van Zeeland, Mason        JR Kaukauna              17-10.00  
 28 Framke, Blake             JR Oshkosh West          17-09.50  
 29 Lee, Travon               JR Oshkosh North         17-08.00  
 30 Heling, Sam               JR De Pere               17-04.50  
 31 Weyenberg, Alex           JR Appleton East         17-03.75  
 32 Mlodik, Jake              SO D.C. Everest          16-11.00  
 33 Boeldt, Austin            JR Sheboygan South       16-09.50  
 34 Rajesh, Alin              SO D.C. Everest          16-08.50  
 35 Schultz, Jarod            JR West Bend West        16-00.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matheus, Christian        SR Appleton North        41-11.25   10   
  2 Dessart, Jack             JR Green Bay Preble      41-06.50    8   
  3 Rose, Aaron               SR Stevens Point         41-02.50    6   
  4 Lind, Kevin               SR Kimberly              40-10.75    5   
  5 Williams, Terrell         JR Appleton North        40-05.75    4   
  6 Moua, Igia                SO Fond Du Lac           40-05.50    3   
  7 Kraft, Steven             SR D.C. Everest          40-04.25    2   
  8 Gash, Isaiah              SO Bay Port              39-09.00    1   
  9 Lermer, Kai               SR Waukesha North        39-08.50  
 10 Case, Jacob               SR Sheboygan South       39-00.50  
 11 Van Zeeland, Mason        JR Kaukauna              37-09.50  
 12 Hawley, Griffin           SO Bay Port              37-06.50  
 13 Ramos, Solon              JR Neenah                37-05.00  
 14 Lamb, Shayne              SO Appleton East         37-04.00  
 15 Streich, Patrick          SR De Pere               36-11.00  
 16 Kolander, Reese           JR Hartford Union        36-08.25  
 17 Priebe, Mason             SR Appleton East         36-07.50  
 18 Sroda, Casey              SR De Pere               36-05.75  
 19 Barker, Tyler             SR Hartford Union        36-01.00  
 20 Fannin, Josh              SR Oshkosh West          35-03.25  
 21 Suelflow, Alex            JR West Bend West        34-08.50  
 22 Meyer, Collin             SR West Bend East        33-10.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dietzen, Boyd             SR Kimberly              65-04.00   10   
  2 Stone, Andrew             JR Fond Du Lac           63-05.00    8   
  3 Mueller, Zach             SR D.C. Everest          54-07.00    6   
  4 Hermsen, Steven           SR De Pere               52-06.00    5   
  5 Boehlen, Alex             JR Neenah                50-00.50    4   
  6 Machkovech, Jacob         SR Kimberly              49-07.00    3   
  7 Wasieleski, Colton        SR Fond Du Lac           49-00.00    2   
  8 Bartol, Mitchell          SO Kimberly              48-07.50    1   
  9 Thao, Sor Kevin           SR Appleton East         45-02.00  
 10 Doyle, Braden             SO Bay Port              44-06.00  
 11 Daley, John               JR West Bend East        43-07.00  
 12 Camber, Gavin             JR Neenah                43-01.50  
 13 Haack, Gage               JR Stevens Point         43-00.50  
 14 Rotter, Matt              SR Bay Port              42-11.00  
 15 Laste, Joe                SR Waukesha North        42-04.50  
 16 Hernandez, Daniel         SR Green Bay Preble      41-11.00  
 17 Gelhar, Cade              SR D.C. Everest          41-09.50  
 17 Gardner, Katayen          SR Ashwaubenon           41-09.50  
 19 Woldt, Cole               SR Oshkosh West          41-08.00  
 20 Rashke, Kenley            JR Stevens Point         41-07.00  
 21 Mitchell, Seth            JR De Pere               41-01.00  
 22 Rothbauer, Tim            JR Appleton North        40-09.50  
 23 Jorgenson, Brady          JR Appleton West         40-08.00  
 24 Chesney, Keegan           SR Appleton West         40-04.00  
 25 Hopfensperger, Hayden     JR Stevens Point         40-03.00  
 26 Rios, Jon                 JR Menasha               40-02.00  
 27 Friederichs, Korey        SR Plymouth              40-01.00  
 28 Zsori, Sean               SR Waukesha North        39-04.00  
 29 Boyd, Anthony             SR Ashwaubenon           38-10.00  
 30 Walker, Gabe              JR Appleton East         38-09.00  
 31 Zellmer, Austin           SR West Bend West        38-06.00  
 32 Buddenhagen, Josh         JR Hartford Union        37-11.50  
 33 Hanke, Nicholas           JR Pulaski               37-11.00  
 34 Curtis, Anthony           SR Oshkosh West          37-08.00  
 35 Grimm, Max                JR Hartford Union        37-07.50  
 36 Chivas, Ethan             SR Hartford Union        36-09.00  
 37 Diffor, Evan              SR West Bend East        36-05.50  
 38 Elazazy, Abe              JR Menasha               36-05.00  
 39 Luebke, Isiah             FR Oshkosh North         35-06.50  
 40 Boese, Logan              SO Oshkosh North         33-05.00  
 41 Castaneda, Jesus          FR Sheboygan South       32-09.50  
 42 Kraus, Isaac              SO Plymouth              32-01.00  
 43 Scapellato, Garrett       SO Sheboygan South       30-11.00  
 44 Timm, Matt                SO Plymouth              30-04.50  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kimberly                    89.25     2) Stevens Point              80   
    3) Appleton North              59.25     4) Green Bay Preble           44   
    5) Fond Du Lac                 36        6) D.C. Everest               29   
    7) Ashwaubenon                 27        8) Neenah                     24.25
    9) Waukesha North              24       10) De Pere                    22   
   11) West Bend West              15.25    12) Oshkosh West               14   
   12) Bay Port                    14       14) Appleton West               9   
   15) Sheboygan South              6       16) Kaukauna                    5   
   17) Menasha                      3       17) Oshkosh North               3   
   19) Plymouth                     1       19) Pulaski                     1