Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/3/2018 06:20 PM
                2018 NJCAA Championship - 3/2/2018 to 3/3/2018                 
                    Sports Performance Center - Lubbock, TX                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 8 times advance to final
    Facility: F  7.15  1/13/2018   Mikiah Brisco, LSU                          
       NJCAA: M  7.26  2002        Veronica Campbell, Barton County CC         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  154 Nelda Huggins      SO Iowa Central              7.37q  2 
  2 #   20 Keosha Sanders     SO Barton Count              7.43q  3 
  3 #   56 Jatoria McGirt     FR Cloud County              7.45q  4 
  4 #  204 Onassha Rogers     FR Monroe Colle              7.46q  3 
  5 #  217 Shian Hyde         SO New Mexico J              7.47q  3 
  6 #    8 Robyn Byrd         SO Arkansas Bap              7.49q  1 
  7 #  284 Brittney Johnson   FR Western Texa              7.53q  2 
  8 #  169 Traci Brown        FR Iowa Western              7.53q  2 
  9 #  213 Trishawna Crawfor  SO New Mexico J              7.55   3 
 10 #  212 Octavia Cato       FR New Mexico J              7.58   4 
 11 #   37 Josephine Anokye   SO Central Ariz              7.59   1 
 12 #  260 Ruth Usoro         FR South Plains              7.60   2 
 12 #   13 Deborah Giffard    FR Barton Count              7.60   4 
 12 #  137 Mahogany Walter    FR Hinds CC                  7.60   1 
 15 #  245 Omotayo Abolaji    SO South Plains              7.61   4 
 16 #   32 Reina Ryan         FR Butler CC                 7.61   1 
 17 #  174 Dorcas Gyimah      FR Iowa Western              7.67   3 
 18 #  189 Diondra Larkin     FR Meridian CC               7.69   4 
 19 #  182 Shantal Rouse      SO Kingsborough              7.71   2 
 20 #   36 Kylia Smith        SO Butler CC                 7.71   4 
 21 #  252 Patrice Moody      FR South Plains              7.73   3 
 22 #   12 Rashan Darling     FR Barton Count              7.74   3 
 23 #   25 Charnice Anderson  SO Butler CC                 7.74   1 
 24 #  181 Jeanne-Marie John  FR Kingsborough              7.79   2 
 25 #  129 Prolene Pierre     SO Highland CC               7.85   2 
 26 #  171 Briyana Carter     SO Iowa Western              7.87   1 
 27 #  208 Rochelle Williams  FR Monroe Colle              7.88   1 
 28 #  209 Tykeisha Monroe    FR Neosho Count              7.93   3 
 29 #  108 Kolby Ganther      SO Garden City               8.00   4 
 30 #  106 Rachael Ramon      FR DuPage                    8.02   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Top 8 times advance to final
    Facility: F  7.15  1/13/2018   Mikiah Brisco, LSU                          
       NJCAA: M  7.26  2002        Veronica Campbell, Barton County CC         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #   56 Jatoria McGirt     FR Cloud County              7.39   10   
  2 #  154 Nelda Huggins      SO Iowa Central              7.42    8    7.412
  3 #  217 Shian Hyde         SO New Mexico J              7.42    6    7.416
  4 #   20 Keosha Sanders     SO Barton Count              7.42    5    7.417
  5 #  204 Onassha Rogers     FR Monroe Colle              7.49    4   
  6 #    8 Robyn Byrd         SO Arkansas Bap              7.50    3   
  7 #  284 Brittney Johnson   FR Western Texa              7.51    2   
  8 #  169 Traci Brown        FR Iowa Western              7.55    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 9 times advance to two section final
    Facility: F 22.95  2/17/2018   Gabrielle Thomas, Harvard                   
       NJCAA: M 23.10  2011        Jura Levy, South Plains College             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  217 Shian Hyde         SO New Mexico J             23.93q  2 
  2 #    8 Robyn Byrd         SO Arkansas Bap             23.99q  5 
  3 #   37 Josephine Anokye   SO Central Ariz             24.10q  8 
  4 #  226 Raheema Westfall   FR New Mexico J             24.15q  4 
  5 #   25 Charnice Anderson  SO Butler CC                24.16q  3 
  6 #  154 Nelda Huggins      SO Iowa Central             24.16q  5 
  7 #  281 Kimisha Chambers   SO Western Texa             24.29q  7 
  8 #   56 Jatoria McGirt     FR Cloud County             24.31q  1 
  9 #  216 Britney Hew        SO New Mexico J             24.37   6 
 10 #  205 Avon Samuels       FR Monroe Colle             24.38   6 
 11 #   32 Reina Ryan         FR Butler CC                24.55   4 
 12 #   44 Shawkia Iddrisu    SO Central Ariz             24.61   7 
 13 #   24 Asjah Wallace      SO Barton Count             24.75   3 
 14 #  189 Diondra Larkin     FR Meridian CC              24.77   5 
 15 #  245 Omotayo Abolaji    SO South Plains             24.83   8 
 16 #  174 Dorcas Gyimah      FR Iowa Western             24.87   7 
 17 #  204 Onassha Rogers     FR Monroe Colle             24.95   2 
 18 #  284 Brittney Johnson   FR Western Texa             25.03   4 
 19 #  181 Jeanne-Marie John  FR Kingsborough             25.08   3 
 20 #   74 Marie Alcindor     SO Cowley Colle             25.10   3 
 21 #  182 Shantal Rouse      SO Kingsborough             25.11   1 
 22 #  169 Traci Brown        FR Iowa Western             25.21   8 
 23 #  180 Nyeira Gordon      FR Kingsborough             25.23   5 
 24 #   27 Tashoy Blake       SO Butler CC                25.29   6 
 25 #  147 Tyarra English-Pa  FR Indian Hills             25.34   4 
 26 #   12 Rashan Darling     FR Barton Count             25.43   2 
 27 #  129 Prolene Pierre     SO Highland CC              25.74   7 
 -- #   51 Chanice Forbes     FR Cloud County               DNF   6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Top 9 times advance to two section final
    Facility: F 22.95  2/17/2018   Gabrielle Thomas, Harvard                   
       NJCAA: M 23.10  2011        Jura Levy, South Plains College             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  217 Shian Hyde         SO New Mexico J             23.68   2  10   
  2 #   37 Josephine Anokye   SO Central Ariz             23.73   2   8   
  3 #    8 Robyn Byrd         SO Arkansas Bap             23.82   2   6   
  4 #   25 Charnice Anderson  SO Butler CC                24.02   1   5   
  5 #  154 Nelda Huggins      SO Iowa Central             24.15   1   4   
  6 #  226 Raheema Westfall   FR New Mexico J             24.17   2   3   
  7 #   56 Jatoria McGirt     FR Cloud County             24.17   1   2   
  8 #  281 Kimisha Chambers   SO Western Texa             24.19   1   1   
  9 #  216 Britney Hew        SO New Mexico J             24.85   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 9 times advance to two section final
 Two turn stagger
    Facility: F 51.39  2/16/2018   Georganne Moline, NIKE                      
       NJCAA: M 53.59  1995        Marjorie Bailey/Ellen Grant, Coffeyville CC/
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  210 D'Jai Baker        SO New Mexico J             54.36q  2 
  2 #  251 Natassha McDonald  SO South Plains             54.63q  1 
  3 #   44 Shawkia Iddrisu    SO Central Ariz             55.33q  5 
  4 #   35 Davia Smith        SO Butler CC                55.57q  3 
  5 #  280 Tiana Bowen        FR Western Texa             55.70q  5 
  6 #  205 Avon Samuels       FR Monroe Colle             55.80q  4 
  7 #  283 Mariya Hudson      FR Western Texa             56.21q  6 
  8 #  246 Agnes Abrocquah    SO South Plains             56.33q  3 
  9 #   19 Nijah Roberson     FR Barton Count             56.67   1 
 10 #  153 Marjanae Coley     FR Iowa Central             56.72   2 
 11 #   32 Reina Ryan         FR Butler CC                57.07   4 
 12 #  274 Jhala Henry        FR Vincennes                57.09   6 
 13 #  136 Jamira Patterson   SO Hinds CC                 57.27   1 
 14 #  250 Ashley Hughes      SO South Plains             57.70   6 
 15 #   51 Chanice Forbes     FR Cloud County             57.78   4 
 16 #  135 D'ajah Miley       FR Hinds CC                 58.02   5 
 17 #  147 Tyarra English-Pa  FR Indian Hills             58.38   2 
 18 #   41 LaMeyah Charlton   FR Central Ariz             58.41   4 
 19 #  202 Elisanett Marine-  FR Monroe Colle             59.96   6 
 20 #  244 Anysia Romain      SO Pratt CC               1:01.06   3 
 21 #   16 Jahairah Joseph    FR Barton Count           1:02.23   2 
 22 #   89 Kamry Brown        FR Cuyahoga CC            1:02.86   3 
 -- #  112 Shiseido Robinson  SO Garden City                DNF   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Top 9 times advance to two section final
 Two turn stagger
    Facility: F 51.39  2/16/2018   Georganne Moline, NIKE                      
       NJCAA: M 53.59  1995        Marjorie Bailey/Ellen Grant, Coffeyville CC/
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #   44 Shawkia Iddrisu    SO Central Ariz             54.02   2  10   
  2 #  210 D'Jai Baker        SO New Mexico J             54.07   2   8   
  3 #  283 Mariya Hudson      FR Western Texa             54.96   1   6   
  4 #  205 Avon Samuels       FR Monroe Colle             55.01   1   5   
  5 #   35 Davia Smith        SO Butler CC                55.24   2   4   
  6 #  251 Natassha McDonald  SO South Plains             55.40   2   3   
  7 #  246 Agnes Abrocquah    SO South Plains             55.59   1   2   
  8 #   19 Nijah Roberson     FR Barton Count             55.95   1   1   
  9 #  280 Tiana Bowen        FR Western Texa             56.36   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Top 9 times advance to two section final
    Facility: F 1:29.23  2/9/2018    Karolina Pahlitzsch, Arizona              
       NJCAA: M 1:26.90  2011        Natoya Goule, South Plains College        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   22 Latoya Stewart     SO Barton Count           1:33.61q  2 
  2 #  201 Dawnel Collymore   SO Monroe Colle           1:34.06q  2 
  3 #   43 Nicolee Foster     FR Central Ariz           1:34.90q  3 
  4 #  253 Janiel Moore       FR South Plains           1:35.34q  1 
  5 #  158 India McNeill      FR Iowa Central           1:35.75q  1 
  6 #  287 Satanya Wright     FR Western Texa           1:36.82q  4 
  7 #   68 Ciara Thuston      SO Coffeyville            1:37.54q  3 
  8 #   72 Aileen Gurrola     FR Colby CC               1:38.59q  4 
  9 #  127 Coshan Campbell    FR Highland CC            1:39.34   1 
 10 #  241 Madeline Jacobsen  SO Pratt CC               1:41.84   2 
 11 #  194 Kara Dale          FR Mesa CC                1:41.85   3 
 12 #  175 Asshanni Robb      FR Iowa Western           1:42.32   4 
 13 #  149 Monise Barronette  FR Iowa Central           1:43.15   1 
 14 #  232 Kaylen Fox         FR Pima CC                1:44.88   4 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Top 9 times advance to two section final
    Facility: F 1:29.23  2/9/2018    Karolina Pahlitzsch, Arizona              
       NJCAA: M 1:26.90  2011        Natoya Goule, South Plains College        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #   22 Latoya Stewart     SO Barton Count           1:32.60   2  10   
  2 #   43 Nicolee Foster     FR Central Ariz           1:32.70   2   8   
  3 #  287 Satanya Wright     FR Western Texa           1:33.45   1   6   
  4 #  201 Dawnel Collymore   SO Monroe Colle           1:34.47   2   5   
  5 #  253 Janiel Moore       FR South Plains           1:35.13   2   4   
  6 #   72 Aileen Gurrola     FR Colby CC               1:35.68   1   3   
  7 #   68 Ciara Thuston      SO Coffeyville            1:35.90   1   2   
  8 #  127 Coshan Campbell    FR Highland CC            1:37.26   1   1   
  9 #  158 India McNeill      FR Iowa Central           1:40.24   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Heat winner plus next 7 fastest times advance to final
    Facility: F 2:05.79  3/5/2011    Natoya Goule, South Plains                
       NJCAA: M 2:05.79  2011        Natoya Goule, South Plains College        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   10 Cadeebra Calcote   FR Barton Count           2:18.91Q  1 
  2 #  157 Agnes Mansaray     SO Iowa Central           2:20.52Q  2 
  3 #   59 Ariel St. John     SO Cloud County           2:19.93q  1 
  4 #  219 Sharon Jerono      SO New Mexico J           2:20.53q  1 
  5 #  225 Erin Sermons       FR New Mexico J           2:21.06q  1 
  6 #   34 Conangela Senior   SO Butler CC              2:21.31q  2 
  7 #    3 Gemma Gonzalez     SO Allen County           2:22.05q  2 
  8 #   33 Jade Searles       SO Butler CC              2:22.60q  1 
  9 #  207 Malethabo Seema    FR Monroe Colle           2:23.03q  1 
 10 #   81 Raye Moran         FR Cowley Colle           2:23.08   2 
 11 #  273 Sydney Davidson    SO Vincennes              2:23.11   2 
 12 #  164 Abeba Sullivan     FR Iowa Central           2:23.18   2 
 13 #  267 Allison Teemant    FR Southern Ida           2:26.03   2 
 14 #  227 Devin Barlow       SO Paradise Val           2:26.04   2 
 15 #   28 Roshea Burrell     SO Butler CC              2:26.14   1 
 16 #   21 Azan Sargusingh    FR Barton Count           2:26.17   2 
 17 #  270 Margarita Jones    SO Trinidad Sta           2:26.77   2 
 18 #  266 Jantzen Mazziotti  FR Southern Ida           2:27.97   1 
 19 #  107 Lordes Covarrubia  SO Garden City            2:28.26   1 
 20 #   98 Myrissa Humphreys  SO Dodge City C           2:29.20   2 
 21 #  200 Yoland Boyce       FR Monroe Colle           2:29.29   1 
 22 #  185 Erin Layne         FR Lincoln Coll           2:32.74   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Heat winner plus next 7 fastest times advance to final
    Facility: F 2:05.79  3/5/2011    Natoya Goule, South Plains                
       NJCAA: M 2:05.79  2011        Natoya Goule, South Plains College        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  157 Agnes Mansaray     SO Iowa Central           2:21.98   10   
  2 #  225 Erin Sermons       FR New Mexico J           2:22.10    8   
  3 #   10 Cadeebra Calcote   FR Barton Count           2:22.64    6   
  4 #   59 Ariel St. John     SO Cloud County           2:22.70    5   
  5 #  219 Sharon Jerono      SO New Mexico J           2:24.26    4   
  6 #   34 Conangela Senior   SO Butler CC              2:24.57    3   
  7 #  207 Malethabo Seema    FR Monroe Colle           2:26.37    2   
  8 #   33 Jade Searles       SO Butler CC              2:28.00    1   
  9 #    3 Gemma Gonzalez     SO Allen County           2:28.21  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Heat winner plus next 7 fastest times advance to final
    Facility: F 2:44.73  2/18/2011   Natoya Goule, South Plains                
       NJCAA: M 2:40.48  1991        Khristie Westerby, Macomb Community Colleg
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  214 Esther Gitahi      SO New Mexico J           3:00.18Q  2 
  2 #  152 Adva Cohen         FR Iowa Central           3:03.46Q  1 
  3 #  203 Claudrice McKoy    FR Monroe Colle           3:00.87q  2 
  4 #   72 Aileen Gurrola     FR Colby CC               3:01.59q  2 
  5 #  218 Teresha Jacobs     SO New Mexico J           3:02.65q  2 
  6 #  201 Dawnel Collymore   SO Monroe Colle           3:04.16q  1 
  7 #   76 Ieshia Dickerson   FR Cowley Colle           3:04.16q  2 
  8 #  219 Sharon Jerono      SO New Mexico J           3:04.88q  1 
  9 #  127 Coshan Campbell    FR Highland CC            3:07.74q  2 
 10 #  159 Katy Pfile         SO Iowa Central           3:07.80   2 
 11 #   28 Roshea Burrell     SO Butler CC              3:08.64   1 
 12 #  276 Maisie Lay         SO Vincennes              3:10.38   1 
 13 #  124 Joanna Topham      FR Hawkeye CC             3:10.66   1 
 14 #    6 Betty Ramos        FR Allen County           3:11.92   2 
 15 #  196 Quin Johnson       FR Mesa CC                3:12.29   1 
 16 #   26 Jeanna Baker       SO Butler CC              3:13.49   1 
 17 #  206 Lethabo Seema      FR Monroe Colle           3:14.70   2 
 18 #   93 Sonnie Sauvinsky   SO Cuyahoga CC            3:19.04   2 
 19 #  175 Asshanni Robb      FR Iowa Western           3:21.11   1 
 20 #  172 Neri Getraide      FR Iowa Western           3:24.16   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Heat winner plus next 7 fastest times advance to final
    Facility: F 2:44.73  2/18/2011   Natoya Goule, South Plains                
       NJCAA: M 2:40.48  1991        Khristie Westerby, Macomb Community Colleg
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  152 Adva Cohen         FR Iowa Central           2:55.32   10   
  2 #  214 Esther Gitahi      SO New Mexico J           2:55.36    8   
  3 #  203 Claudrice McKoy    FR Monroe Colle           3:00.70    6   
  4 #  201 Dawnel Collymore   SO Monroe Colle           3:02.07    5   
  5 #   72 Aileen Gurrola     FR Colby CC               3:02.55    4   
  6 #  218 Teresha Jacobs     SO New Mexico J           3:02.88    3   
  7 #   76 Ieshia Dickerson   FR Cowley Colle           3:04.55    2   
  8 #  219 Sharon Jerono      SO New Mexico J           3:05.29    1   
  9 #  127 Coshan Campbell    FR Highland CC            3:15.04  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 4:40.62  1989        Wilma Vanonna, UTEP                       
       NJCAA: M 4:49.62  1993        Janice Turner, Barton County CC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  214 Esther Gitahi      SO New Mexico J           4:53.08   10   
  2 #  113 Sandra Szpott      FR Garden City            4:54.25    8   
  3 #  247 Seselia Dala       SO South Plains           5:13.89    6   
  4 #   75 Wrylee Dickard     FR Cowley Colle           5:14.21    5   
  5 #  218 Teresha Jacobs     SO New Mexico J           5:14.65    4   
  6 #  257 Leslie Romero      SO South Plains           5:16.26    3   
  7 #  219 Sharon Jerono      SO New Mexico J           5:16.47    2   
  8 #   82 Harlie Schmeling   FR Cowley Colle           5:19.99    1   
  9 #  230 Katherine Bruno    FR Pima CC                5:27.57  
 10 #   84 Naomi Similus      SO Cowley Colle           5:28.41  
 11 #  276 Maisie Lay         SO Vincennes              5:29.20  
 12 #  179 Jessalyn Rivet-Ti  SO Johnson Coun           5:55.45  
 -- #   33 Jade Searles       SO Butler CC                  DNF  
 -- #   72 Aileen Gurrola     FR Colby CC                   DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 9:24.30  1989        Rita Del Noye, UTEP                       
       NJCAA: M 9:48.69  1994        Tigest Moreda, Odessa College             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  152 Adva Cohen         FR Iowa Central           9:30.89M  2  10   
  2 #  214 Esther Gitahi      SO New Mexico J           9:30.95M  2   8   
  3 #  113 Sandra Szpott      FR Garden City           10:12.80   2   6   
  4 #  257 Leslie Romero      SO South Plains          10:32.19   2   5   
  5 #   82 Harlie Schmeling   FR Cowley Colle          10:32.39   2   4   
  6 #  150 Marion Bartilol    SO Iowa Central          10:46.66   2   3   
  7 #  271 Toni Moore         FR Trinidad Sta          10:58.07   1   2   
  8 #  269 Benadine Chelimo   FR Trinidad Sta          10:58.08   1   1   
  9 #    2 Amber Gloria       FR Allen County          11:04.95   1 
 10 #   38 Alliana Attencio   FR Central Ariz          11:16.24   2 
 11 #   91 Caroline Lapish    SO Cuyahoga CC           11:18.79   2 
 12 #  131 Ivanna Uribe       SO Highland CC           11:26.14   2 
 13 #  176 Yulissa DelaTorre  SO Johnson Coun          11:32.45   1 
 14 #   73 Allison Hiatt      FR Colby CC              11:35.19   1 
 15 #   85 Katelynn Soltero   FR Cowley Colle          11:39.36   1 
 16 #  184 April Goetz        FR Lincoln Coll          11:52.67   2 
 17 #   71 Jessica Gamez-Ram  FR Colby CC              12:14.63   1 
 -- #  114 Ryan Isennock      FR Gillette                   DNF   2 
 -- #  151 Winrose Chesang    FR Iowa Central               DNF   2 
 -- #  242 Aminata Kenyawani  FR Pratt CC                   DNF   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 16:07.12  1/24/2009   Sally Kipyego, Texas Tech                
       NJCAA: M 16:55.62  2016        Leanne Pompeani, Iowa Central CC         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  247 Seselia Dala       SO South Plains          18:04.39   2  10   
  2 #  151 Winrose Chesang    FR Iowa Central          18:13.28   2   8   
  3 #  257 Leslie Romero      SO South Plains          18:19.07   2   6   
  4 #  150 Marion Bartilol    SO Iowa Central          18:24.39   2   5   
  5 #  264 Shaylee Hill       FR Southern Ida          18:26.78   2   4   
  6 #  156 Marta Lukijaniuk   SO Iowa Central          18:38.49   2   3   
  7 #   38 Alliana Attencio   FR Central Ariz          19:02.00   1   2   
  8 #  276 Maisie Lay         SO Vincennes             19:03.77   2   1   
  9 #  220 Cynthia Kipserem   SO New Mexico J          19:09.15   2 
 10 #  268 Bailey Wall        FR Southern Ida          19:17.76   2 
 11 #  263 Kayli Draney       FR Southern Ida          19:30.99   2 
 12 #   86 Kaitlyn TerBush    SO Cowley Colle          19:37.05   1 
 13 #  272 Elizabeth Bredewe  FR Vincennes             19:44.57   2 
 14 #   48 Lara Yazzie        FR Central Ariz          19:51.60   2 
 15 #   80 Molly Linton       FR Cowley Colle          19:58.05   1 
 16 #   42 Nikesha Eagleman   SO Central Ariz          20:07.82   1 
 17 #  184 April Goetz        FR Lincoln Coll          20:47.90   2 
 18 #  195 Ashlyn Didomenico  SO Mesa CC               21:52.73   1 
 -- #    7 Abby Steinhauser   SO Allen County               DNF   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Top 8 times advance to final
    Facility: F  8.17  1/19/2018   Kaylor Harris, Texas Tech                   
       NJCAA: M  8.15  2008        Natasha Ruddock, Essex County College       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   43 Nicolee Foster     FR Central Ariz              8.44q  2 
  2 #  281 Kimisha Chambers   SO Western Texa              8.54q  1 
  3 #  141 Adriana Janic      SO Hutchinson C              8.61q  1 
  4 #   18 Mahendra McWhite   SO Barton Count              8.71q  2 
  5 #  252 Patrice Moody      FR South Plains              8.83q  1 
  6 #  188 Zaria Husband      SO Meridian CC               8.87q  2 
  7 #   24 Asjah Wallace      SO Barton Count              8.92q  2 
  8 #   14 Olivian Jackson    SO Barton Count              9.01q  2 
  9 #  180 Nyeira Gordon      FR Kingsborough              9.03   1 
 10 #  101 Keeley Latham      SO Dodge City C              9.12   1 
 11 #  120 Megan Hudson       FR Hawkeye CC                9.20   1 
 12 #   99 Brionna Hunt       SO Dodge City C              9.29   2 
 13 #   62 Arryanna Dean      SO Coffeyville               9.30   2 
 14 #  167 Samiya Abu-Youm    FR Iowa Western              9.31   1 
 15 #  183 Tanisha Witter     SO Kingsborough              9.66   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Top 8 times advance to final
    Facility: F  8.17  1/19/2018   Kaylor Harris, Texas Tech                   
       NJCAA: M  8.15  2008        Natasha Ruddock, Essex County College       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  141 Adriana Janic      SO Hutchinson C              8.33   10   
  2 #  281 Kimisha Chambers   SO Western Texa              8.57    8   
  3 #   18 Mahendra McWhite   SO Barton Count              8.58    6   
  4 #  252 Patrice Moody      FR South Plains              8.68    5   
  5 #  188 Zaria Husband      SO Meridian CC               8.79    4   
  6 #   24 Asjah Wallace      SO Barton Count              8.80    3   
  7 #   14 Olivian Jackson    SO Barton Count              8.84    2   
  8 #   43 Nicolee Foster     FR Central Ariz              9.17    1   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 3:35.56  2/17/2018   Arizona, Arizona                          
                         D Gajda, K Pahlitzsch, B Andrews, T Waggoner      
       NJCAA: M 3:39.68  2004        Barton County CC                          
                         Jackson, Broaddus, Patterson, Hall                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Western Texas College                               3:41.55   3  10   
     1) #287 Satanya Wright FR          2) #281 Kimisha Chambers SO       
     3) #280 Tiana Bowen FR             4) #283 Mariya Hudson FR          
  2 South Plains                                        3:43.30   3   8   
     1) #250 Ashley Hughes SO           2) #252 Patrice Moody FR          
     3) #246 Agnes Abrocquah SO         4) #251 Natassha McDonald SO      
  3 New Mexico JC                                       3:44.84   2   6   
     1) #216 Britney Hew SO             2) #225 Erin Sermons FR           
     3) #226 Raheema Westfall FR        4) #210 D'Jai Baker SO            
  4 Barton County CC                                    3:45.29   2   5   
     1) #22 Latoya Stewart SO           2) #24 Asjah Wallace SO           
     3) #19 Nijah Roberson FR           4) #10 Cadeebra Calcote FR        
  5 Central Arizona                                     3:46.69   3   4   
     1) #41 LaMeyah Charlton FR         2) #37 Josephine Anokye SO        
     3) #44 Shawkia Iddrisu SO          4) #43 Nicolee Foster FR          
  6 Iowa Central CC                                     3:47.17   3   3   
     1) #153 Marjanae Coley FR          2) #158 India McNeill FR          
     3) #154 Nelda Huggins SO           4) #157 Agnes Mansaray SO         
  7 Hinds CC                                            3:47.56   1   2   
     1) #136 Jamira Patterson SO        2) #137 Mahogany Walter FR        
     3) #135 D'ajah Miley FR            4) #133 Maresha Chandler FR       
  8 Butler CC                                           3:51.09   1   1   
     1) #32 Reina Ryan FR               2) #35 Davia Smith SO             
     3) #25 Charnice Anderson SO        4) #27 Tashoy Blake SO            
  9 Cloud County CC                                     3:54.37   2 
     1) #59 Ariel St. John SO           2) #60 Ageonia Wilkerson FR       
     3) #54 Nikki Kraaijeveld FR        4) #56 Jatoria McGirt FR          
 10 Monroe College                                      3:56.46   2 
     1) #202 Elisanett Marine-Alvarez F 2) #204 Onassha Rogers FR         
     3) #208 Rochelle Williams FR       4) #205 Avon Samuels FR           
 11 Kingsborough CC                                     3:58.26   1 
     1) #181 Jeanne-Marie Johnson FR    2) #182 Shantal Rouse SO          
     3) #183 Tanisha Witter SO          4) #180 Nyeira Gordon FR          
 12 Pratt CC                                            4:01.48   1 
     1) #240 Feja Hodges FR             2) #241 Madeline Jacobsen SO      
     3) #243 Ashley Marcelin FR         4) #244 Anysia Romain SO          
 13 Pima CC                                             4:07.16   1 
     1) #239 Tyra Yanez SO              2) #238 Annabella Spencer FR      
     3) #777 Kymori Henderson FR        4) #232 Kaylen Fox FR             
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 8:57.70  1/16/2010   Texas Tech, Texas Tech                    
                         Karunde,Karunde,Kipsang,Biwott                    
       NJCAA: M 8:41.62  1993        Barton County CC                          
                         Turner, Hyman, Bennett, Turner                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Iowa Central CC                                     9:15.49   10   
     1) #160 Aaliyah Regg Wajid SO      2) #164 Abeba Sullivan FR         
     3) #157 Agnes Mansaray SO          4) #152 Adva Cohen FR             
  2 Monroe College                                      9:31.04    8   
     1) #200 Yoland Boyce FR            2) #207 Malethabo Seema FR        
     3) #206 Lethabo Seema FR           4) #203 Claudrice McKoy FR        
  3 Cowley College                                      9:32.02    6   
     1) #88 Taylor Williams SO          2) #81 Raye Moran FR              
     3) #76 Ieshia Dickerson FR         4) #78 Anna Keller FR             
  4 Butler CC                                           9:33.27    5   
     1) #34 Conangela Senior SO         2) #33 Jade Searles SO            
     3) #26 Jeanna Baker SO             4) #28 Roshea Burrell SO          
  5 Allen County CC                                     9:38.63    4   
     1) #6 Betty Ramos FR               2) #3 Gemma Gonzalez SO           
     3) #5 Maria Puente SO              4) #4 Karen Perez FR              
  6 Highland CC                                         9:57.95    3   
     1) #130 Kaitlyn Slagle SO          2) #127 Coshan Campbell FR        
     3) #132 Kira Williams SO           4) #131 Ivanna Uribe SO           
  7 Mesa CC                                             9:59.66    2   
     1) #191 Madeline Ambrosio FR       2) #197 Alexandra Louis FR        
     3) #194 Kara Dale FR               4) #196 Quin Johnson FR           
  8 Dodge City CC                                      10:10.06    1   
     1) #97 Tayler Hays FR              2) #103 Claire Theis SO           
     3) #96 Karina Diaz SO              4) #98 Myrissa Humphreys SO       
  9 Hutchinson CC                                      10:17.87  
     1) #143 Sarah Patteson FR          2) #138 Saw Ahmara FR             
     3) #146 Caitlin Schlickau FR       4) #142 Maggie Lambert SO         
 
Women Distance Medley
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 11:20.75  1/16/2009   Texas Tech, Texas Tech                   
                          Badaru,Boleware,Diaz,Kipyego                      
       NJCAA: M 11:46.20  1992        Barton County CC                         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Iowa Central CC                                    11:51.32   2  10   
     1) #163 Sierra Stucky SO           2) #153 Marjanae Coley FR         
     3) #157 Agnes Mansaray SO          4) #152 Adva Cohen FR             
  2 New Mexico JC                                      11:51.75   2   8   
     1) #218 Teresha Jacobs SO          2) #216 Britney Hew SO            
     3) #225 Erin Sermons FR            4) #214 Esther Gitahi SO          
  3 Cowley College                                     12:33.31   2   6   
     1) #84 Naomi Similus SO            2) #74 Marie Alcindor SO          
     3) #88 Taylor Williams SO          4) #75 Wrylee Dickard FR          
  4 Butler CC                                          12:47.91   2   5   
     1) #28 Roshea Burrell SO           2) #35 Davia Smith SO             
     3) #34 Conangela Senior SO         4) #33 Jade Searles SO            
  5 Highland CC                                        12:58.69   1   4   
     1) #130 Kaitlyn Slagle SO          2) #129 Prolene Pierre SO         
     3) #127 Coshan Campbell FR         4) #131 Ivanna Uribe SO           
  6 Monroe College                                     12:59.05   2   3   
     1) #206 Lethabo Seema FR           2) #201 Dawnel Collymore SO       
     3) #207 Malethabo Seema FR         4) #203 Claudrice McKoy FR        
  7 Allen County CC                                    13:08.96   2   2   
     1) #5 Maria Puente SO              2) #3 Gemma Gonzalez SO           
     3) #4 Karen Perez FR               4) #6 Betty Ramos FR              
  8 Southern Idaho                                     13:16.34   2   1   
     1) #266 Jantzen Mazziotti FR       2) #262 Katie Christopherson FR   
     3) #265 Marley May FR              4) #267 Allison Teemant FR        
  9 Cuyahoga CC                                        13:18.84   1 
     1) #93 Sonnie Sauvinsky SO         2) #94 Shelbie Sporcich SO        
     3) #89 Kamry Brown FR              4) #91 Caroline Lapish SO         
 10 Pima CC                                            13:21.42   1 
     1) #231 Cindy Corrales FR          2) #238 Annabella Spencer FR      
     3) #236 Arianna Roche SO           4) #230 Katherine Bruno FR        
 11 Hutchinson CC                                      13:25.00   1 
     1) #143 Sarah Patteson FR          2) #139 Marshelle Conley SO       
     3) #138 Saw Ahmara FR              4) #140 Aileen Gomez FR           
 12 Hawkeye CC                                         13:37.26   2 
     1) #123 Mikki Mundus FR            2) #120 Megan Hudson FR           
     3) #119 Atlanta Groeneveld FR      4) #124 Joanna Topham FR          
 13 Dodge City CC                                      13:42.48   1 
     1) #97 Tayler Hays FR              2) #100 Kylee Isbell SO           
     3) #103 Claire Theis SO            4) #102 Coral Neave FR            
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 1.56, 1.61, 1.66, 1.71, 1.76, 1.81 +5cm
    Facility: F 1.89m  2/17/2018   Zarriea Willis, Texas Tech                  
       NJCAA: M 1.83m  2004        Shaunette Davidson, Barton County CC        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  285 Abigail kwarteng   SO Western Texa             1.81m    5-11.25  10   
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    X 
  2 #  258 Jelena Rowe        FR South Plains             1.81m    5-11.25   8   
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    X 
  3 #   49 Regina Yeboah      FR Central Ariz             1.71m    5-07.25   6   
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  141 Adriana Janic      SO Hutchinson C             1.71m    5-07.25   5   
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  237 Megan Schiffmache  SO Pima CC                  1.66m    5-05.25   3.50
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  222 Akor Maywin        FR New Mexico J             1.66m    5-05.25   3.50
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  190 Marquania Rowell   FR Meridian CC              1.66m    5-05.25   1.50
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  233 Anahiramar Lopez   FR Pima CC                  1.66m    5-05.25   1.50
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 #   30 Jalicia Neil       SO Butler CC                1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 #  282 Taylor Crouch      FR Western Texa             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 11 #   90 Vanessa Lane       FR Cuyahoga CC              1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 #  254 Bosibori Mosongo   SO South Plains             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
        O  XXX 
 12 #  110 Kaylee Line        FR Garden City              1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
        O  XXX 
 12 #  259 Kodee Scott        FR South Plains             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  148 Shalandra Schilli  FR Indian Hills                NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 -- #  132 Kira Williams      SO Highland CC                 NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 2.90, 3.05, 3.20, 3.30, 3.40, 3.50 +10cm
    Facility: F 4.40m  1/22/2011   Shade Weygandt, Texas Tech                  
       NJCAA: M 4.30m  2011        Natalya Bartnovskaya, Vincennes University  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #   77 Thais Gomes        FR Cowley Colle             3.60m   11-09.75  10   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #   31 Jayne Roberts      SO Butler CC                3.50m   11-05.75   8   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 #  170 Salome' Brugier    SO Iowa Western             3.50m   11-05.75   5.50
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  229 Natalie Hendrix    SO Paradise Val             3.50m   11-05.75   5.50
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  278 Merica Valdez      SO Vincennes                3.40m   11-01.75   4   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  192 Justice Angel      SO Mesa CC                  3.30m   10-10.00   2.50
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  215 Priscille Guerin   FR New Mexico J             3.30m   10-10.00   2.50
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 #   83 Shelby Schmidt     SO Cowley Colle             3.30m   10-10.00   1   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 #  144 Ocean Paul         SO Hutchinson C             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 #  198 Miranda Worthen    SO Mesa CC                  3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 #  228 Faith Garza        SO Paradise Val             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 12 #  178 Dayan Morales      FR Johnson Coun             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 #   79 Annie Kelley       FR Cowley Colle             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- #  248 Myrah Geter        FR South Plains                NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- #  259 Kodee Scott        FR South Plains                NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
    Facility: F 6.59m  1/23/2010   Blessing Okabare, UTEP                      
       NJCAA: M 6.49m  1994        Lacena Golding, San Jacinto College-Cent    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  221 Kristal Liburd     FR New Mexico J             6.21m   20-04.50  10   
      6.10m  6.11m  6.17m  6.09m  5.99m  6.21m
  2 #  260 Ruth Usoro         FR South Plains             5.91m   19-04.75   8   
      5.91m  5.88m  FOUL  5.85m  5.76m  5.66m
  3 #  249 Cha'Kaylin Gilber  SO South Plains             5.84m   19-02.00   6   
      FOUL  5.44m  5.74m  5.59m  4.89m  5.84m
  4 #   11 Amanda Carty       SO Barton Count             5.82m   19-01.25   5   
      5.29m  5.79m  5.73m  FOUL  5.72m  5.82m
  5 #    9 Fiona Barnes       SO Barton Count             5.78m   18-11.75   4   
      5.61m  5.54m  5.63m  FOUL  5.78m  5.51m
  6 #  132 Kira Williams      SO Highland CC              5.59m   18-04.25   3   
      5.42m  5.21m  5.59m  5.12m  5.27m  5.27m
  7 #  190 Marquania Rowell   FR Meridian CC              5.51m   18-01.00   2   
      3.78m  5.51m  5.19m  5.23m  PASS  PASS
  8 #   92 Chanavier Robinso  SO Cuyahoga CC              5.48m   17-11.75   1   
      FOUL  5.29m  5.48m  FOUL  FOUL  5.48m
  9 #   29 Kai Lewis          FR Butler CC                5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.14m  5.22m  5.41m  5.27m  FOUL  5.00m
 10 #  199 Rees Young         FR Mesa CC                  5.35m   17-06.75 
      4.50m  4.92m  5.35m            
 11 #   54 Nikki Kraaijeveld  FR Cloud County             5.25m   17-02.75 
      FOUL  5.25m  5.08m            
 12 #  223 Cathilee Mullings  SO New Mexico J             5.23m   17-02.00 
      4.81m  FOUL  5.23m            
 13 #  234 Hailey Myles       FR Pima CC                  5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.15m  FOUL  5.18m            
 14 #  250 Ashley Hughes      SO South Plains             3.96m   13-00.00 
      FOUL  3.96m  FOUL            
 -- #  209 Tykeisha Monroe    FR Neosho Count              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  274 Jhala Henry        FR Vincennes                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  109 Morgan Henderson   FR Garden City               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
    Facility: F 13.28m  2/5/2005    Nicole Whitman/Nelly Tchayem, Holyfield Int
       NJCAA: M 13.66m  2002        Yuliana Perez, Pima Community College      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  260 Ruth Usoro         FR South Plains            13.01m   42-08.25  10   
      11.52m  12.18m  12.93m  12.90m  13.01m  12.80m
  2 #  221 Kristal Liburd     FR New Mexico J            12.46m   40-10.50   8   
      FOUL  12.10m  FOUL  12.21m  12.46m  12.12m
  3 #  285 Abigail kwarteng   SO Western Texa            12.45m   40-10.25   6   
      12.31m  12.45m  12.38m  12.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #   11 Amanda Carty       SO Barton Count            12.42m   40-09.00   5   
      12.30m  12.01m  12.23m  12.00m  12.42m  12.25m
  5 #  223 Cathilee Mullings  SO New Mexico J            12.30m   40-04.25   4   
      11.87m  12.30m  12.07m  FOUL  11.66m  12.00m
  6 #  249 Cha'Kaylin Gilber  SO South Plains            11.76m   38-07.00   3   
      11.34m  11.18m  11.76m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  7 #   69 Kichauna West      FR Coffeyville             11.72m   38-05.50   2   
      FOUL  11.62m  11.72m  11.66m  11.65m  FOUL
  8 #    9 Fiona Barnes       SO Barton Count            11.69m   38-04.25   1   
      11.51m  11.47m  11.65m  11.47m  11.69m  11.48m
  9 #  282 Taylor Crouch      FR Western Texa            11.66m   38-03.25 
      FOUL  11.58m  11.66m  FOUL  11.23m  11.49m
 10 #   67 Katrina Small      SO Coffeyville             11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  11.58m  11.40m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 11 #  222 Akor Maywin        FR New Mexico J            11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.52m  11.56m  FOUL            
 12 #  190 Marquania Rowell   FR Meridian CC             11.34m   37-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.34m            
 13 #  234 Hailey Myles       FR Pima CC                 11.32m   37-01.75 
      FOUL  11.01m  11.32m            
 14 #  106 Rachael Ramon      FR DuPage                  11.25m   36-11.00 
      11.25m  11.11m  FOUL            
 15 #   65 Jerrica Key        FR Coffeyville             11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.88m  11.10m  10.70m            
 16 #  199 Rees Young         FR Mesa CC                 10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.17m  10.66m  10.89m            
 17 #  111 Chim'sly Pericles  FR Garden City             10.88m   35-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.88m            
 18 #  121 Zarreeel Knox      FR Hawkeye CC              10.21m   33-06.00 
      9.53m  9.99m  10.21m            
 19 #  105 Emma Fox           SO DuPage                  10.17m   33-04.50 
      9.99m  10.17m  10.07m            
 -- #  168 Tahlia Arneaud     FR Iowa Western              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
    Facility: F 18.35m  2/2/2013    Michelle Carter, Unattached                
       NJCAA: M 16.29m  2016        Portious Warren, Central Arizona CC        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #   45 Cherisse Murray    FR Central Ariz            15.86m   52-00.50  10   
      15.77m  15.86m  15.74m  FOUL  FOUL  14.06m
  2 #  279 Jamesha Western    SO Vincennes               15.03m   49-03.75   8   
      15.00m  15.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 #   17 Latavia Maines     FR Barton Count            14.89m   48-10.25   6   
      14.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  161 Payton Roberts     SO Iowa Central            14.27m   46-10.00   5   
      14.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #   40 Devia Brown        FR Central Ariz            13.87m   45-06.25   4   
      FOUL  12.45m  13.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #   46 Candesha Scott     SO Central Ariz            13.22m   43-04.50   3   
      13.02m  13.22m  13.18m  13.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #   53 Takyra Hilton      FR Cloud County            13.10m   42-11.75   2   
      11.93m  11.75m  13.10m  10.59m  11.33m  12.82m
  8 #   52 Gabbreil Harris    SO Cloud County            13.04m   42-09.50   1   
      12.37m  12.32m  13.04m  FOUL  FOUL  12.51m
  9 #  187 Carrissa Tinsley   SO Lincoln Coll            13.03m   42-09.00 
      13.01m  FOUL  13.03m  13.03m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 #  224 Bristol O'Connor   SO New Mexico J            12.86m   42-02.25 
      11.24m  12.86m  12.32m            
 11 #   66 Daija Kiser        FR Coffeyville             12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.02m  12.67m  12.33m            
 12 #   70 Brooklynne Wilson  FR Coffeyville             12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.06m  FOUL  12.56m            
 13 #  126 Tara Bergman       SO Highland CC             12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.48m  FOUL  11.81m            
 14 #   61 Kaylah Cook        FR Coffeyville             12.47m   40-11.00 
      FOUL  12.03m  12.47m            
 15 #   87 Jakayla Weaver     FR Cowley Colle            12.25m   40-02.25 
      12.25m  11.37m  11.29m            
 16 #  117 Haile Cook         FR Hawkeye CC              12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 #  186 Bralon Mack        SO Lincoln Coll            12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.06m  FOUL  12.15m            
 18 #  145 Alex Rodriguez     SO Hutchinson C            12.12m   39-09.25 
      11.20m  12.12m  11.72m            
 19 #  162 Maddie Schmoker    FR Iowa Central            11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.98m  11.67m  11.68m            
 20 #  125 Taylor Ball        FR Highland CC             11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.68m  11.94m  11.67m            
 21 #  277 Desire' Parks      FR Vincennes               11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.40m  11.76m  10.71m            
 22 #   23 Kameliah Style     FR Barton Count            10.67m   35-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.67m            
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
    Facility: F 21.56m  2/4/2012    Kelly Closse, Texas Tech                   
       NJCAA: M 20.91m  2016        Tynelle Gumbs, Central Arizona CC          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #   52 Gabbreil Harris    SO Cloud County            18.90m   62-00.25  10   
      18.90m  FOUL  16.57m  FOUL  17.49m  18.28m
  2 #   50 Avi Bulai          FR Cloud County            17.90m   58-08.75   8   
      17.15m  16.75m  FOUL  17.43m  17.90m  FOUL
  3 #  279 Jamesha Western    SO Vincennes               17.47m   57-03.75   6   
      17.22m  17.28m  17.44m  17.21m  17.47m  17.18m
  4 #   15 Alexis James       SO Barton Count            15.94m   52-03.75   5   
      14.59m  15.94m  15.43m  FOUL  FOUL  12.97m
  5 #   45 Cherisse Murray    FR Central Ariz            15.35m   50-04.50   4   
      15.35m  FOUL  FOUL  15.32m  15.00m  15.09m
  6 #  145 Alex Rodriguez     SO Hutchinson C            15.28m   50-01.75   3   
      14.88m  14.51m  14.94m  14.75m  14.69m  15.28m
  7 #  224 Bristol O'Connor   SO New Mexico J            15.27m   50-01.25   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.27m  13.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #   61 Kaylah Cook        FR Coffeyville             15.23m   49-11.75   1   
      14.58m  FOUL  15.23m  14.73m  15.20m  14.71m
  9 #  187 Carrissa Tinsley   SO Lincoln Coll            14.82m   48-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.82m  13.85m  FOUL  13.81m
 10 #   40 Devia Brown        FR Central Ariz            14.52m   47-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.52m            
 11 #   64 Victoria Hernande  FR Coffeyville             13.29m   43-07.25 
      13.29m  13.27m  12.92m            
 12 #   70 Brooklynne Wilson  FR Coffeyville             13.13m   43-01.00 
      FOUL  13.13m  13.13m            
 13 #  104 Heather Ybarra     SO Dodge City C            12.26m   40-02.75 
      FOUL  12.26m  FOUL            
 14 #  177 Katlyn Hendrickso  FR Johnson Coun            11.39m   37-04.50 
      FOUL  11.39m  11.35m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  132 Kira Williams      SO Highland CC            2:23.26     780
  2 #  141 Adriana Janic      SO Hutchinson C           2:28.84     707
  3 #   47 Renique Smith      SO Central Ariz           2:32.17     666
  4 #  116 Tiffany Warnick    SO Hagerstown C           2:33.95     644
  5 #  211 Abbigale Butler    SO New Mexico J           2:33.97     644
  6 #   54 Nikki Kraaijeveld  FR Cloud County           2:36.13     618
  7 #  255 Bailey O'Connor    FR South Plains           2:38.32     592
  8 #   39 Latoyia Brooks     FR Central Ariz           2:38.43     591
  9 #  115 Micaela Fleetwood  FR Hagerstown C           2:42.49     545
 10 #  275 Paige Jones        SO Vincennes              2:43.47     534
 11 #   83 Shelby Schmidt     SO Cowley Colle           2:44.98     517
 12 #  173 Zarin Goodrich     SO Iowa Western           2:47.55     489
 13 #  166 Ayanna Whittaker   SO Iowa Central           2:52.92     434
 14 #  254 Bosibori Mosongo   SO South Plains           2:58.11     383
 15 #    9 Fiona Barnes       SO Barton Count           3:06.86     304
 16 #   46 Candesha Scott     SO Central Ariz           3:09.09     285
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  141 Adriana Janic      SO Hutchinson C              8.60   4    995
  2 #  132 Kira Williams      SO Highland CC               9.11   1    887
  3 #   47 Renique Smith      SO Central Ariz              9.18   2    873
  4 #   39 Latoyia Brooks     FR Central Ariz              9.26   3    856
  5 #   54 Nikki Kraaijeveld  FR Cloud County              9.27   3    854
  6 #    9 Fiona Barnes       SO Barton Count              9.56   3    796
  7 #   46 Candesha Scott     SO Central Ariz              9.80   4    750
  8 #  211 Abbigale Butler    SO New Mexico J              9.83   1    744
  9 #  275 Paige Jones        SO Vincennes                 9.85   2    740
 10 #  166 Ayanna Whittaker   SO Iowa Central              9.91   4    729
 11 #   83 Shelby Schmidt     SO Cowley Colle              9.92   1    727
 12 #  254 Bosibori Mosongo   SO South Plains              9.92   2    727
 13 #  115 Micaela Fleetwood  FR Hagerstown C              9.94   1    723
 14 #  116 Tiffany Warnick    SO Hagerstown C             10.09   2    695
 15 #  255 Bailey O'Connor    FR South Plains             10.11   4    692
 16 #  173 Zarin Goodrich     SO Iowa Western             10.73   3    582
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  141 Adriana Janic      SO Hutchinson C             1.71m    5-07.25    867
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #    9 Fiona Barnes       SO Barton Count             1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  254 Bosibori Mosongo   SO South Plains             1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  275 Paige Jones        SO Vincennes                1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  132 Kira Williams      SO Highland CC              1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  116 Tiffany Warnick    SO Hagerstown C             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 #   47 Renique Smith      SO Central Ariz             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  211 Abbigale Butler    SO New Mexico J             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 #   39 Latoyia Brooks     FR Central Ariz             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #   54 Nikki Kraaijeveld  FR Cloud County             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 #   46 Candesha Scott     SO Central Ariz             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 #  115 Micaela Fleetwood  FR Hagerstown C             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 #   83 Shelby Schmidt     SO Cowley Colle             1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 #  166 Ayanna Whittaker   SO Iowa Central             1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
      PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 15 #  255 Bailey O'Connor    FR South Plains             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 16 #  173 Zarin Goodrich     SO Iowa Western             1.29m    4-02.75    399
     1.29 1.32 
        O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #    9 Fiona Barnes       SO Barton Count             5.94m   19-06.00    831
      5.50m  5.94m  PASS            
  2 #  132 Kira Williams      SO Highland CC              5.62m   18-05.25    735
      FOUL  5.62m  FOUL            
  3 #  141 Adriana Janic      SO Hutchinson C             5.52m   18-01.50    706
      5.33m  5.52m  5.31m            
  4 #   47 Renique Smith      SO Central Ariz             5.50m   18-00.50    700
      5.35m  5.50m  5.39m            
  5 #   54 Nikki Kraaijeveld  FR Cloud County             5.27m   17-03.50    634
      FOUL  3.58m  5.27m            
  6 #  254 Bosibori Mosongo   SO South Plains             5.18m   17-00.00    609
      5.12m  4.97m  5.18m            
  7 #   46 Candesha Scott     SO Central Ariz             4.79m   15-08.75    503
      4.63m  4.79m  4.73m            
  8 #  116 Tiffany Warnick    SO Hagerstown C             4.73m   15-06.25    487
      4.73m  4.48m  4.68m            
  8 #  173 Zarin Goodrich     SO Iowa Western             4.73m   15-06.25    487
      4.44m  4.73m  4.46m            
 10 #  211 Abbigale Butler    SO New Mexico J             4.71m   15-05.50    482
      FOUL  4.71m  4.70m            
 11 #   83 Shelby Schmidt     SO Cowley Colle             4.66m   15-03.50    469
      4.63m  4.33m  4.66m            
 12 #   39 Latoyia Brooks     FR Central Ariz             4.65m   15-03.25    466
      4.17m  4.65m  4.47m            
 13 #  115 Micaela Fleetwood  FR Hagerstown C             4.47m   14-08.00    421
      4.44m  3.79m  4.47m            
 14 #  255 Bailey O'Connor    FR South Plains             4.36m   14-03.75    393
      FOUL  FOUL  4.36m            
 15 #  166 Ayanna Whittaker   SO Iowa Central             4.34m   14-03.00    388
      FOUL  4.34m  4.34m            
 16 #  275 Paige Jones        SO Vincennes                4.09m   13-05.00    329
      4.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #   46 Candesha Scott     SO Central Ariz            13.15m   43-01.75    737
      12.50m  12.98m  13.15m            
  2 #    9 Fiona Barnes       SO Barton Count            10.14m   33-03.25    539
      9.48m  10.14m  9.11m            
  3 #  254 Bosibori Mosongo   SO South Plains            10.05m   32-11.75    533
      9.05m  10.05m  8.19m            
  4 #   83 Shelby Schmidt     SO Cowley Colle             9.56m   31-04.50    501
      9.56m  8.47m  8.98m            
  5 #  141 Adriana Janic      SO Hutchinson C             9.18m   30-01.50    476
      9.18m  9.09m  8.96m            
  6 #  132 Kira Williams      SO Highland CC              8.77m   28-09.25    449
      FOUL  8.77m  8.50m            
  7 #  173 Zarin Goodrich     SO Iowa Western             8.73m   28-07.75    447
      7.94m  8.40m  8.73m            
  8 #  116 Tiffany Warnick    SO Hagerstown C             8.64m   28-04.25    441
      8.29m  8.46m  8.64m            
  9 #  115 Micaela Fleetwood  FR Hagerstown C             8.49m   27-10.25    431
      8.21m  8.49m  7.56m            
 10 #   47 Renique Smith      SO Central Ariz             8.37m   27-05.50    423
      8.37m  8.20m  7.88m            
 11 #  211 Abbigale Butler    SO New Mexico J             8.32m   27-03.75    420
      8.32m  7.94m  7.33m            
 12 #   54 Nikki Kraaijeveld  FR Cloud County             7.90m   25-11.00    393
      7.78m  7.52m  7.90m            
 13 #  275 Paige Jones        SO Vincennes                7.77m   25-06.00    385
      7.24m  7.77m  7.09m            
 14 #  255 Bailey O'Connor    FR South Plains             7.56m   24-09.75    371
      7.01m  7.56m  7.27m            
 15 #   39 Latoyia Brooks     FR Central Ariz             7.30m   23-11.50    354
      7.30m  7.20m  7.16m            
 16 #  166 Ayanna Whittaker   SO Iowa Central             7.09m   23-03.25    341
      7.09m  FOUL  7.02m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Facility: F  4504  1/26/2018   Erica Bougard, NIKE                         
       NJCAA: M  4003  2016        Ayesha Champagnie, Barton County CC         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  141 Adriana Janic      SO Hutchinson C              3751   10   
  2 #  132 Kira Williams      SO Highland CC               3506    8   
  3 #   47 Renique Smith      SO Central Ariz              3283    6   
  4 #    9 Fiona Barnes       SO Barton Count              3229    5   
  5 #   54 Nikki Kraaijeveld  FR Cloud County              3087    4   
  6 #  254 Bosibori Mosongo   SO South Plains              3011    3   
  7 #  116 Tiffany Warnick    SO Hagerstown C              2888    2   
  8 #  211 Abbigale Butler    SO New Mexico J              2878    1   
  9 #   39 Latoyia Brooks     FR Central Ariz              2855  
 10 #   46 Candesha Scott     SO Central Ariz              2830  
 11 #  275 Paige Jones        SO Vincennes                 2712  
 12 #   83 Shelby Schmidt     SO Cowley Colle              2705  
 13 #  115 Micaela Fleetwood  FR Hagerstown C              2675  
 14 #  255 Bailey O'Connor    FR South Plains              2508  
 15 #  173 Zarin Goodrich     SO Iowa Western              2404  
 16 #  166 Ayanna Whittaker   SO Iowa Central              2383  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 8 times advance to final
    Facility: F  6.60  1/13/2018   Mike Rodgers/Emeilo Ferguson, Nike/TCU      
       NJCAA: M  6.55  2006        Trell Kimmons, Hinds CC                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  704 Emmanuel Yeboah    FR Western Texa              6.63q  1 
  2 #  324 Terence Ware       SO Barton Count              6.66q  2 
  3 #  655 Keion Sutton       FR South Plains              6.72q  3 
  4 #  468 Devon Henderson    SO Hutchinson C              6.75q  1 
  5 #  346 Ray Wells Jr       SO Central Ariz              6.78q  3 
  6 #  517 Vincent Gordon     SO Iowa Western              6.78q  1 
  7 #  313 Christian Lyon     SO Barton Count              6.79q  2 
  8 #  302 Samson Colebrooke  SO Barton Count              6.79q  4 
  9 #  646 Brandon Letts      FR South Plains              6.80   3 
 10 #  636 Andre Edwards      FR South Plains              6.80   1 
 11 #  489 Bryant Brown       SO Iowa Central              6.80   3 
 12 #  556 Javin Arrington    FR Meridian CC               6.81   2 
 13 #  700 Shivnarine Smalli  SO Western Texa              6.81   4 
 14 #  567 Marcus Reaves      SO Meridian CC               6.82   3 
 15 #  476 Kadrin Williams    SO Hutchinson C              6.83   2 
 16 #  386 Tyrone Thornton    FR Coffeyville               6.85   4 
 17 #  449 SenQuavious Johns  SO Highland CC               6.86   2 
 18 #  466 Alex Grays         FR Hutchinson C              6.93   2 
 19 #  578 Alex Kellybrew     SO Mesa CC                   6.94   1 
 20 #  496 Cary Lockhart      FR Iowa Central              6.96   4 
 21 #  374 Trentavious Harri  FR Coffeyville               6.96   4 
 22 #  448 Mikale Hart        FR Highland CC               6.97   3 
 23 #  694 Jaquone Hoyte      FR Western Texa              6.99   3 
 24 #  534 Rogike Thorpe      SO Kingsborough              7.00   4 
 25 #  535 Theodore Westcarr  FR Kingsborough              7.02   1 
 26 #  628 Dorson St.Phard    FR Pratt CC                  7.03   1 
 27 #  570 Adrian Adams       FR Mesa CC                   7.06   2 
 28 #  332 Isaiah Ford        SO Central Ariz              7.10   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Top 8 times advance to final
    Facility: F  6.60  1/13/2018   Mike Rodgers/Emeilo Ferguson, Nike/TCU      
       NJCAA: M  6.55  2006        Trell Kimmons, Hinds CC                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  324 Terence Ware       SO Barton Count              6.65   10   
  2 #  704 Emmanuel Yeboah    FR Western Texa              6.66    8   
  3 #  655 Keion Sutton       FR South Plains              6.73    6   
  4 #  468 Devon Henderson    SO Hutchinson C              6.75    5   
  5 #  313 Christian Lyon     SO Barton Count              6.78    4   
  6 #  517 Vincent Gordon     SO Iowa Western              6.81    3   
  7 #  302 Samson Colebrooke  SO Barton Count              6.82    2   
  8 #  346 Ray Wells Jr       SO Central Ariz              6.83    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 9 times advance to two section final
    Facility: F 20.18  2/19/2018   Divine Oduduru, Texas Tech                  
       NJCAA: M 20.69  2009        Alonso Edward, Barton County CC             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  301 Kasaun James       SO Arkansas Bap             21.02q  9 
  2 #  459 Khance Meyers      FR Hinds CC                 21.07q  7 
  3 #  487 Malik Beverly      SO Iowa Central             21.09q  1 
  4 #  497 Phemelo Matlhabe   FR Iowa Central             21.10q  5 
  5 #  655 Keion Sutton       FR South Plains             21.10q  2 
  6 #  313 Christian Lyon     SO Barton Count             21.15q  6 
  7 #  456 Diamantae Griffin  FR Hinds CC                 21.30q  6 
  8 #  517 Vincent Gordon     SO Iowa Western             21.34q  3 
  9 #  704 Emmanuel Yeboah    FR Western Texa             21.35   1 
 10 #  302 Samson Colebrooke  SO Barton Count             21.36  10 
 11 #  535 Theodore Westcarr  FR Kingsborough             21.38   2 
 12 #  390 Kemroy Cupid       SO Colby CC                 21.39   4 
 13 #  631 Jordan Atkinson    SO South Plains             21.41   3 
 14 #  307 Dartez Hamlin      FR Barton Count             21.47  10 
 15 #  386 Tyrone Thornton    FR Coffeyville              21.48   4 
 16 #  578 Alex Kellybrew     SO Mesa CC                  21.49   1 
 17 #  476 Kadrin Williams    SO Hutchinson C             21.58   6 
 18 #  593 Elijah Young       SO Monroe Colle             21.60   8 
 19 #  435 Brandon Beard      FR Hawkeye CC               21.61   4 
 20 #  329 Grayling Davis     SO Central Ariz             21.64   3 
 21 #  356 Wesley Logorava    SO Cloud County             21.67   1 
 22 #  567 Marcus Reaves      SO Meridian CC              21.70   2 
 23 #  475 Donovan Whitmore   FR Hutchinson C             21.71   7 
 24 #  481 Raykwon McClenny   FR Indian Hills             21.76   3 
 25 #  646 Brandon Letts      FR South Plains             21.79   7 
 26 #  489 Bryant Brown       SO Iowa Central             21.91   5 
 27 #  346 Ray Wells Jr       SO Central Ariz             21.96   9 
 28 #  366 Brad Alexander     SO Coffeyville              21.99   8 
 29 #  482 Jovan Parks        FR Indian Hills             22.02  10 
 30 #  453 Daunte Walker      FR Highland CC              22.14   4 
 31 #  682 Marlowe Mosley     SO Vincennes                22.17  10 
 32 #  429 Johnathan Smith    FR Garden City              22.22   8 
 33 #  524 Daiten Rhone       SO Iowa Western             22.34   5 
 -- #  448 Mikale Hart        FR Highland CC                 FS   9 
 -- #  531 Mauriel Carty      SO Kingsborough               DNF   2 
 -- #  466 Alex Grays         FR Hutchinson C                DQ   5 
 -- #  449 SenQuavious Johns  SO Highland CC                 DQ   6 
 -- #  544 Quinton Adams      FR Louisburg Co                DQ   9 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Top 9 times advance to two section final
    Facility: F 20.18  2/19/2018   Divine Oduduru, Texas Tech                  
       NJCAA: M 20.69  2009        Alonso Edward, Barton County CC             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  459 Khance Meyers      FR Hinds CC                 20.65M  2  10   
  2 #  301 Kasaun James       SO Arkansas Bap             20.87   2   8   
  3 #  313 Christian Lyon     SO Barton Count             21.04   1   6   
  4 #  487 Malik Beverly      SO Iowa Central             21.23   2   5   
  5 #  456 Diamantae Griffin  FR Hinds CC                 21.29   1   4   
  6 #  517 Vincent Gordon     SO Iowa Western             21.30   1   3   
  7 #  497 Phemelo Matlhabe   FR Iowa Central             21.40   2   2   
  8 #  704 Emmanuel Yeboah    FR Western Texa             21.76   1   1   
  9 #  655 Keion Sutton       FR South Plains             23.31   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 9 times advance to two section final
 Two turn stagger
    Facility: F 45.76  2/16/2018   Derrick Mokaleng, TCU                       
       NJCAA: M 46.10  1991        Darnell Hall, Blinn College                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  559 James Burnett      SO Meridian CC              46.50q  9 
  2 #  689 Sean Bailey        SO Western Texa             46.84q  6 
  3 #  375 Jermaine Holt      SO Coffeyville              47.18q  5 
  4 #  561 Terry Conwell      FR Meridian CC              47.18q  5 
  5 #  635 Junior Charles     SO South Plains             47.22q  3 
  6 #  593 Elijah Young       SO Monroe Colle             47.49q  1 
  7 #  329 Grayling Davis     SO Central Ariz             47.50q  1 
  8 #  301 Kasaun James       SO Arkansas Bap             47.61q  8 
  9 #  316 Hilton McClain     SO Barton Count             47.62   6 
 10 #  702 Khamal Stewart-Ba  FR Western Texa             47.74   2 
 11 #  631 Jordan Atkinson    SO South Plains             47.75   3 
 12 #  455 Zacharey Goodman   FR Hinds CC                 47.82   6 
 13 #  564 Stephan Holcombe   SO Meridian CC              48.06   9 
 14 #  458 Cruz Magee         FR Hinds CC                 48.13   4 
 15 #  310 Travis Hugg        FR Barton Count             48.18   8 
 16 #  526 Renardo Wilson     SO Iowa Western             48.26   4 
 17 #  521 Jordan Minnis      SO Iowa Western             48.28   7 
 18 #  682 Marlowe Mosley     SO Vincennes                48.43   2 
 19 #  343 Tavian Ross        SO Central Ariz             48.47   2 
 20 #  435 Brandon Beard      FR Hawkeye CC               48.61   8 
 21 #  315 Kyle Mason         SO Barton Count             48.69   9 
 22 #  357 Lesley Mahlakoane  FR Cloud County             48.84   4 
 23 #  483 Brieon Randle      SO Indian Hills             48.96   4 
 24 #  625 Christopher McEne  SO Pratt CC                 49.47   6 
 25 #  296 Rashion Walker     FR Allen County             49.51   7 
 26 #  512 Jacobi Agee        FR Iowa Western             49.54   5 
 27 #  587 Timothy Epps       SO Monroe Colle             49.84   2 
 28 #  451 Xavian Powell      FR Highland CC              50.04   3 
 29 #  300 Travean Caldwell   SO Arkansas Bap             50.53   7 
 30 #  351 Tanner Brown       FR Cloud County             50.58   1 
 31 #  592 Donte Rolley Will  SO Monroe Colle             50.79   5 
 32 #  594 Andrew Phillips    FR Neosho Count             51.80   9 
 33 #  355 Darrien Lipscomb   SO Cloud County             52.05   3 
 34 #  447 Curtis Allen       SO Highland CC              52.10   8 
 -- #  390 Kemroy Cupid       SO Colby CC                    FS   1 
 -- #  641 Rayan Holmes       SO South Plains               DNF   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Top 9 times advance to two section final
 Two turn stagger
    Facility: F 45.76  2/16/2018   Derrick Mokaleng, TCU                       
       NJCAA: M 46.10  1991        Darnell Hall, Blinn College                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  689 Sean Bailey        SO Western Texa             46.08M  2  10   
  2 #  559 James Burnett      SO Meridian CC              46.25   2   8   
  3 #  635 Junior Charles     SO South Plains             46.57   1   6   
  4 #  301 Kasaun James       SO Arkansas Bap             46.83   1   5   
  5 #  593 Elijah Young       SO Monroe Colle             46.88   1   4   
  6 #  561 Terry Conwell      FR Meridian CC              47.60   2   3   
  7 #  329 Grayling Davis     SO Central Ariz             47.72   1   2   
  8 #  316 Hilton McClain     SO Barton Count             47.81   1   1   
 -- #  375 Jermaine Holt      SO Coffeyville                DNF   2 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Top 9 times advance to two section final
    Facility: F 1:16.94  2/9/2018    Charles Jones, Texas Tech                 
       NJCAA: M 1:17.04  2013        Vernon Norwood, South Plains College      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  562 Leander Forbes     FR Meridian CC            1:18.28q  5 
  2 #  642 Montel Hood        SO South Plains           1:18.76q  4 
  3 #  692 Rayon Buttler      FR Western Texa           1:18.90q  1 
  4 #  670 Godfrey Chama      FR Trinidad Sta           1:18.98q  3 
  5 #  320 Michale Reyes      SO Barton Count           1:19.32q  3 
  6 #  590 Kasique Oliver     SO Monroe Colle           1:19.61q  6 
  7 #  326 Kenroy Williams    FR Barton Count           1:19.63q  7 
  8 #  688 Ned Azemia         FR Western Texa           1:20.03q  1 
  9 #  372 Julien Gillum      FR Coffeyville            1:20.42   2 
 10 #  563 Kobey Hill         SO Meridian CC            1:20.65   5 
 11 #  639 Ian Gonzales       FR South Plains           1:20.83   4 
 12 #  338 Tarique Moses      SO Central Ariz           1:21.38   2 
 13 #  345 Veto Virgin        FR Central Ariz           1:21.41   2 
 14 #  502 Vincent Notz       FR Iowa Central           1:21.52   5 
 15 #  681 Kevin Johnson      SO Vincennes              1:21.95   4 
 16 #  472 Elijah Smith       FR Hutchinson C           1:22.06   6 
 17 #  506 Ndiaga Seck        SO Iowa Central           1:22.09   7 
 18 #  306 Adriano Gumbs      FR Barton Count           1:22.15   4 
 19 #  351 Tanner Brown       FR Cloud County           1:22.18   3 
 20 #  413 Morris Wynn        FR Cowley Colle           1:22.29   7 
 21 #  294 Michael Knowles    FR Allen County           1:22.61   1 
 22 #  569 Michael Abramson   FR Mesa CC                1:23.48   2 
 23 #  511 Thomas Zor         SO Iowa Central           1:24.77   7 
 24 #  597 Akahnni Delgado    FR North Iowa A           1:24.84   3 
 25 #  623 Elijah Battle      FR Pratt CC               1:25.03   5 
 26 #  452 Adolphous Sturrup  SO Highland CC            1:25.24   1 
 27 #  584 Jacob Suber        FR Mesa CC                1:26.28   6 
 -- #  579 Idriss Konzivenet  FR Mesa CC                    DNF   6 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Top 9 times advance to two section final
    Facility: F 1:16.94  2/9/2018    Charles Jones, Texas Tech                 
       NJCAA: M 1:17.04  2013        Vernon Norwood, South Plains College      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  562 Leander Forbes     FR Meridian CC            1:17.53   2  10   
  2 #  692 Rayon Buttler      FR Western Texa           1:18.07   2   8   
  3 #  670 Godfrey Chama      FR Trinidad Sta           1:18.09   2   6   
  4 #  642 Montel Hood        SO South Plains           1:18.14   2   5   
  5 #  320 Michale Reyes      SO Barton Count           1:18.59   1   4   
  6 #  590 Kasique Oliver     SO Monroe Colle           1:18.64   1   3   
  7 #  372 Julien Gillum      FR Coffeyville            1:19.23   1   2   
  8 #  688 Ned Azemia         FR Western Texa           1:19.33   1   1   
  9 #  326 Kenroy Williams    FR Barton Count           1:19.75   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Heat winner plus next 6 fastest times advance to final
    Facility: F 1:45.19  1/27/2018   Michael Saruni, Unattached                
       NJCAA: M 1:49.40  1992        Saveri Ngidhi, Blinn College              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  293 Anthony Glasgow    SO Allen County           1:52.36Q  1 
  2 #  344 Luis Soto          FR Central Ariz           1:53.12Q  2 
  3 #  672 Derek Holdsworth   FR Trinidad Sta           1:53.32Q  3 
  4 #  486 Brian Bell         SO Iowa Central           1:52.39q  1 
  5 #  638 Dekaryea Freeman   SO South Plains           1:53.81q  3 
  6 #  358 Stephen Marindich  SO Cloud County           1:54.37q  1 
  7 #  422 Torrain Haughton   SO DuPage                 1:54.50q  1 
  8 #  552 Chase Fedolak      FR Macomb CC              1:55.31q  1 
  9 #  354 Longins Kouri      FR Cloud County           1:55.51q  2 
 10 #  565 Devin Martin       FR Meridian CC            1:55.73   3 
 11 #  444 David Thompson     FR Hawkeye CC             1:55.74   1 
 12 #  568 Michael Weaver     FR Meridian CC            1:55.80   2 
 13 #  309 Nathan Hood        FR Barton Count           1:55.85   3 
 14 #  360 Omari Miller       FR Cloud County           1:56.05   1 
 15 #  311 Tallan James       FR Barton Count           1:56.25   3 
 16 #  612 Gabe Atchley       SO Pima CC                1:56.92   1 
 17 #  414 Bailey Hill        SO Dodge City C           1:56.93   1 
 18 #  443 Konner Roth        FR Hawkeye CC             1:57.69   2 
 19 #  389 Caleb Carrassco    FR Colby CC               1:57.90   2 
 20 #  696 Reginald Mouton    FR Western Texa           1:57.99   3 
 21 #  664 Ethan Hurst        FR Southern Ida           1:59.11   2 
 22 #  590 Kasique Oliver     SO Monroe Colle           1:59.46   2 
 23 #  477 Chris Kubli        FR Indian Hills           1:59.49   3 
 24 #  298 Ryan Yarde         SO Allen County           1:59.78   3 
 25 #  398 Tanner Blackmore   FR Cowley Colle           2:00.06   3 
 26 #  308 Marquise Hill      SO Barton Count           2:00.35   2 
 27 #  501 Isaiah Nicholas    SO Iowa Central           2:01.94   2 
 28 #  460 Demeyers Morrow    FR Hinds CC               2:04.73   1 
 29 #  335 Davonte Jett-Reyn  FR Central Ariz           2:07.32   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Heat winner plus next 6 fastest times advance to final
    Facility: F 1:45.19  1/27/2018   Michael Saruni, Unattached                
       NJCAA: M 1:49.40  1992        Saveri Ngidhi, Blinn College              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  672 Derek Holdsworth   FR Trinidad Sta           1:52.73   10   
  2 #  358 Stephen Marindich  SO Cloud County           1:54.15    8   
  3 #  638 Dekaryea Freeman   SO South Plains           1:55.75    6   
  4 #  552 Chase Fedolak      FR Macomb CC              1:57.13    5   
  5 #  354 Longins Kouri      FR Cloud County           2:02.02    4   
  6 #  344 Luis Soto          FR Central Ariz           2:16.44    3   
  7 #  422 Torrain Haughton   SO DuPage                 2:44.92    2   
 -- #  293 Anthony Glasgow    SO Allen County               DNF  
 -- #  486 Brian Bell         SO Iowa Central                DQ  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Heat winner plus next 7 fastest times advance to final
    Facility: F 2:23.76  2/7/2009    Fred Samoei, South Plains                 
       NJCAA: M 2:23.44  1999        Eluid Njubi, Dodge City CC                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  352 Moses Dirane       SO Cloud County           2:29.63Q  1 
  2 #  672 Derek Holdsworth   FR Trinidad Sta           2:33.14Q  2 
  3 #  617 Collin Dylla       SO Pima CC                2:30.42q  1 
  4 #  589 Thapelo Makofane   FR Monroe Colle           2:32.36q  1 
  5 #  591 Lizo Sibeko        FR Monroe Colle           2:32.57q  1 
  6 #  577 Luke Jernigan      FR Mesa CC                2:32.88q  1 
  7 #  550 Jacob Willis       SO Louisburg Co           2:33.10q  1 
  8 #  299 Yoel Yoel          FR Allen County           2:33.17q  1 
  9 #  588 James Majenge      SO Monroe Colle           2:33.42q  2 
 10 #  555 Jesse Applewhite   FR Meridian CC            2:34.82   2 
 11 #  510 Chris Wignall      FR Iowa Central           2:35.81   2 
 12 #  403 Miguel Ibarra      SO Cowley Colle           2:36.01   2 
 13 #  614 Victor Bustamante  SO Pima CC                2:36.13   2 
 14 #  505 Alex Sanford       SO Iowa Central           2:36.60   1 
 15 #  419 Peyton Chapman     SO DuPage                 2:36.93   2 
 16 #  354 Longins Kouri      FR Cloud County           2:38.70   1 
 17 #  344 Luis Soto          FR Central Ariz           2:39.47   2 
 18 #  634 Ulises Cardoza     FR South Plains           2:40.62   1 
 19 #  402 Donte Howard       FR Cowley Colle           2:44.23   2 
 -- #  358 Stephen Marindich  SO Cloud County               DNF   2 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Heat winner plus next 7 fastest times advance to final
    Facility: F 2:23.76  2/7/2009    Fred Samoei, South Plains                 
       NJCAA: M 2:23.44  1999        Eluid Njubi, Dodge City CC                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  617 Collin Dylla       SO Pima CC                2:30.18   10   
  2 #  352 Moses Dirane       SO Cloud County           2:30.97    8   
  3 #  299 Yoel Yoel          FR Allen County           2:31.38    6   
  4 #  550 Jacob Willis       SO Louisburg Co           2:31.49    5   
  5 #  588 James Majenge      SO Monroe Colle           2:31.78    4   
  6 #  577 Luke Jernigan      FR Mesa CC                2:34.21    3   
  7 #  591 Lizo Sibeko        FR Monroe Colle           2:34.95    2   
  8 #  589 Thapelo Makofane   FR Monroe Colle           2:38.38    1   
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 3:58.48  2/9/2008    Haron Lagat, Unattached                   
       NJCAA: M 4:04.86  2000        Eluid Njubi, Dodge City CC                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  672 Derek Holdsworth   FR Trinidad Sta           4:16.10   3  10   
  2 #  430 Ayrton Ledesma     FR Gillette               4:16.35   3   8   
  3 #  393 Oscar Leyva        SO Colby CC               4:17.69   3   6   
  4 #  671 Daniel Haymes      SO Trinidad Sta           4:17.86   3   5   
  5 #  340 John Ngaruiya      FR Central Ariz           4:19.00   3   4   
  6 #  588 James Majenge      SO Monroe Colle           4:19.73   3   3   
  7 #  633 Andrew Bosquez     FR South Plains           4:20.83   3   2   
  8 #  607 Aldo Marquez-Bara  SO Paradise Val           4:21.01   3   1   
  9 #  352 Moses Dirane       SO Cloud County           4:22.13   3 
 10 #  604 Nicolas Caruso     FR Paradise Val           4:22.54   2 
 11 #  645 Felix Kosgei       SO South Plains           4:23.11   2 
 12 #  666 Riley Taylor       FR Southern Ida           4:25.35   1 
 13 #  667 Clayton VanDyke    FR Southern Ida           4:25.52   1 
 14 #  335 Davonte Jett-Reyn  FR Central Ariz           4:25.58   1 
 15 #  653 Benjamin Ronoh     FR South Plains           4:25.59   1 
 16 #  291 Joshua Clethen     FR Allen County           4:25.93   1 
 17 #  527 Duncan Gakuru      FR Johnson Coun           4:26.08   1 
 18 #  292 Joshua Doria       FR Allen County           4:26.20   2 
 19 #  545 Javier Alejandro   SO Louisburg Co           4:27.85   1 
 20 #  532 Paul Chillo        FR Kingsborough           4:28.43   2 
 21 #  361 Thobile Mosito     SO Cloud County           4:30.53   3 
 22 #  669 Riley Allen        FR Trinidad Sta           4:31.41   1 
 23 #  490 Jhordan Ccope Tap  SO Iowa Central           4:33.65   2 
 24 #  600 Brian Jacques      FR North Iowa A           4:35.93   1 
 25 #  362 Thom Reynders      FR Cloud County           4:37.17   1 
 26 #  389 Caleb Carrassco    FR Colby CC               4:39.62   2 
 27 #  583 Tristan Stellmach  FR Mesa CC                4:43.52   2 
 28 #  505 Alex Sanford       SO Iowa Central           4:49.60   3 
 -- #  617 Collin Dylla       SO Pima CC                    DNF   2 
 -- #  557 Micah Britton      SO Meridian CC                DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 8:06.84  1/14/2012   Kennedy Kithuka, Wayland Baptist          
       NJCAA: M 8:06.00  1998        Noah Lagat, Butler County CC              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  430 Ayrton Ledesma     FR Gillette               8:35.34   2  10   
  2 #  361 Thobile Mosito     SO Cloud County           8:35.75   2   8   
  3 #  645 Felix Kosgei       SO South Plains           8:37.51   2   6   
  4 #  671 Daniel Haymes      SO Trinidad Sta           8:38.44   2   5   
  5 #  633 Andrew Bosquez     FR South Plains           8:38.46   2   4   
  6 #  608 Jason Ortega       SO Paradise Val           8:39.26   2   3   
  7 #  333 Ikageng Gaorekwe   FR Central Ariz           8:41.22   2   2   
  8 #  393 Oscar Leyva        SO Colby CC               8:44.89   2   1   
  9 #  388 Iley Bruce         SO Colby CC               8:49.51   2 
 10 #  494 Ezekiel Kipchirch  SO Iowa Central           8:50.04   2 
 11 #  340 John Ngaruiya      FR Central Ariz           8:52.05   1 
 12 #  499 Innocent Murwanas  FR Iowa Central           8:52.84   1 
 13 #  490 Jhordan Ccope Tap  SO Iowa Central           9:02.75   2 
 14 #  392 Emmanuel Kipngeti  FR Colby CC               9:03.20   2 
 15 #  607 Aldo Marquez-Bara  SO Paradise Val           9:05.25   2 
 16 #  632 Filmon Beyene      FR South Plains           9:05.99   1 
 17 #  527 Duncan Gakuru      FR Johnson Coun           9:06.53   1 
 18 #  431 Lawson Sims        FR Gillette               9:07.60   1 
 19 #  396 Livan Aguilar      SO Cowley Colle           9:10.71   1 
 20 #  450 Zekarias Philipo   SO Highland CC            9:14.46   1 
 21 #  518 Brian Kitur        FR Iowa Western           9:15.33   1 
 22 #  613 Tyler Bauer        FR Pima CC                9:15.41   1 
 23 #  604 Nicolas Caruso     FR Paradise Val           9:17.15   2 
 24 #  473 Jared Stark        FR Hutchinson C           9:17.23   1 
 25 #  529 Kyle McRoberts     SO Johnson Coun           9:23.08   1 
 26 #  469 Connor Kaufman     FR Hutchinson C           9:29.22   1 
 27 #  678 Michael DeMeyer    FR Vincennes              9:30.96   1 
 28 #  528 Sam Hengeli        FR Johnson Coun           9:40.60   1 
 29 #  673 John McMahon       FR Trinidad Sta           9:47.48   1 
 30 #  290 Ludreche Bouanga   SO Allen County           9:48.87   1 
 -- #  362 Thom Reynders      FR Cloud County               DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 13:54.54  2/6/2010    Kennedy Kithuka, Wayland Baptist         
       NJCAA: M 14:09.33  1994        Richard Kosgei, Barton County CC         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  361 Thobile Mosito     SO Cloud County          14:57.29   2  10   
  2 #  333 Ikageng Gaorekwe   FR Central Ariz          15:05.31   1   8   
  3 #  633 Andrew Bosquez     FR South Plains          15:08.01   2   6   
  4 #  679 Evan Franklin      FR Vincennes             15:10.81   2   5   
  5 #  548 Kyle Hinson        FR Louisburg Co          15:15.11   1   4   
  6 #  549 Jack Mastandrea    SO Louisburg Co          15:20.76   2   3   
  7 #  680 Marcus Graham      FR Vincennes             15:24.06   2   2   
  8 #  392 Emmanuel Kipngeti  FR Colby CC              15:26.82   2   1   
  9 #  632 Filmon Beyene      FR South Plains          15:36.91   2 
 10 #  647 Jesse Madrid       FR South Plains          15:40.89   2 
 11 #  289 Paul Becker        SO Allen County          15:41.11   1 
 12 #  492 Peter Eskandr      SO Iowa Central          15:54.22   1 
 13 #  334 Santiago Hardy     FR Central Ariz          15:55.21   1 
 14 #  665 Ezekiel Stelzer    FR Southern Ida          15:56.69   1 
 15 #  388 Iley Bruce         SO Colby CC              15:58.47   2 
 16 #  600 Brian Jacques      FR North Iowa A          16:01.42   2 
 17 #  662 Chase Barrow       FR Southern Ida          16:01.59   1 
 18 #  606 Hunter Hicks       SO Paradise Val          16:10.78   2 
 19 #  601 Blake Keller       SO North Iowa A          16:11.83   1 
 20 #  673 John McMahon       FR Trinidad Sta          16:21.60   1 
 21 #  410 Tyler Soliz        FR Cowley Colle          16:23.32   1 
 22 #  450 Zekarias Philipo   SO Highland CC           16:23.35   1 
 23 #  362 Thom Reynders      FR Cloud County          16:56.13   1 
 -- #  490 Jhordan Ccope Tap  SO Iowa Central               DNF   2 
 -- #  494 Ezekiel Kipchirch  SO Iowa Central               DNF   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Top 8 times advance to final
    Facility: F  7.76  2/16/2018   Deuce Carter, Jamaica                       
       NJCAA: M  7.60  2006        Kedrieck Gibbons, Hinds CC                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  657 William Watson     SO South Plains              7.94q  2 
  2 #  658 Mason Weh          SO South Plains              7.95q  2 
  3 #  428 Denim Rogers       SO Garden City               7.98q  3 
  4 #  305 Charlie Forbes     SO Barton Count              8.01q  3 
  5 #  487 Malik Beverly      SO Iowa Central              8.04q  1 
  6 #  464 Tre'juan Cash      FR Hutchinson C              8.08q  1 
  7 #  323 Stephon Torrence   FR Barton Count              8.12q  3 
  8 #  327 Edwin Adams        FR Central Ariz              8.20q  1 
  9 #  644 Patrick Johnson    SO South Plains              8.27   2 
 10 #  373 Jonathan Gullatt   FR Coffeyville               8.29   1 
 11 #  514 Denzel Downing     FR Iowa Western              8.34   2 
 12 #  416 Tyrin Lewis        SO Dodge City C              8.34   2 
 13 #  481 Raykwon McClenny   FR Indian Hills              8.39   3 
 14 #  598 Brody Goos         SO North Iowa A              8.43   2 
 15 #  470 Jeffrey Muiruri    SO Hutchinson C              8.44   1 
 16 #  325 Tahj Whitfield     FR Barton Count              8.47   1 
 17 #  500 Tyreck Newman      FR Iowa Central              8.51   2 
 18 #  440 Riley Little       FR Hawkeye CC                8.65   3 
 19 #  367 Devontae Armstead  FR Coffeyville               8.74   3 
 20 #  365 Benjamin Aidoo     SO Coffeyville               8.83   1 
 21 #  624 Yves Cherubin      FR Pratt CC                  8.92   2 
 22 #  677 Hayden Connor      SO Vincennes                11.76   3 
 -- #  581 Marcus Naisant     FR Mesa CC                    DNF   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Top 8 times advance to final
    Facility: F  7.76  2/16/2018   Deuce Carter, Jamaica                       
       NJCAA: M  7.60  2006        Kedrieck Gibbons, Hinds CC                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  305 Charlie Forbes     SO Barton Count              7.86   10   
  2 #  487 Malik Beverly      SO Iowa Central              7.87    8   
  3 #  657 William Watson     SO South Plains              7.88    6   
  4 #  658 Mason Weh          SO South Plains              7.91    5   
  5 #  464 Tre'juan Cash      FR Hutchinson C              7.95    4    7.943
  6 #  428 Denim Rogers       SO Garden City               7.95    3    7.948
  7 #  323 Stephon Torrence   FR Barton Count              8.18    2   
  8 #  327 Edwin Adams        FR Central Ariz              8.29    1   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 3:04.25  2/17/2018   TCU, TCU                                  
                         J Andrews, E Ogwo, K McClanahan, D Mokaleng       
       NJCAA: M 3:06.68  2013        South Plains College                      
                         Gayle, Harper, McKinnie, Norwood                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Western Texas College                               3:08.57   5  10   
     1) #702 Khamal Stewart-Baynes FR   2) #692 Rayon Buttler FR          
     3) #688 Ned Azemia FR              4) #689 Sean Bailey SO            
  2 South Plains                                        3:09.56   5   8   
     1) #635 Junior Charles SO          2) #639 Ian Gonzales FR           
     3) #631 Jordan Atkinson SO         4) #642 Montel Hood SO            
  3 Meridian CC                                         3:09.77   5   6   
     1) #559 James Burnett SO           2) #564 Stephan Holcombe SO       
     3) #563 Kobey Hill SO              4) #562 Leander Forbes FR         
  4 Barton County CC                                    3:10.60   5   5   
     1) #318 Kemarni Mighty SO          2) #316 Hilton McClain SO         
     3) #326 Kenroy Williams FR         4) #310 Travis Hugg FR            
  5 Iowa Western CC                                     3:10.96   4   4   
     1) #512 Jacobi Agee FR             2) #521 Jordan Minnis SO          
     3) #517 Vincent Gordon SO          4) #526 Renardo Wilson SO         
  6 Hinds CC                                            3:11.27   4   3   
     1) #455 Zacharey Goodman FR        2) #458 Cruz Magee FR             
     3) #456 Diamantae Griffin FR       4) #461 Marquel Pittman FR        
  7 Central Arizona                                     3:13.97   3   2   
     1) #345 Veto Virgin FR             2) #343 Tavian Ross SO            
     3) #338 Tarique Moses SO           4) #329 Grayling Davis SO         
  8 Hutchinson CC                                       3:14.42   3   1   
     1) #465 Fred Gonsalvies FR         2) #475 Donovan Whitmore FR       
     3) #474 Denilson Whitmore FR       4) #472 Elijah Smith FR           
  9 Indian Hills CC                                     3:15.81   2 
     1) #483 Brieon Randle SO           2) #481 Raykwon McClenny FR       
     3) #477 Chris Kubli FR             4) #482 Jovan Parks FR            
 10 Coffeyville CC                                      3:15.90   4 
     1) #377 Princeton Liggins SO       2) #372 Julien Gillum FR          
     3) #383 Patrick Rogers FR          4) #387 Rondarion Wilson FR       
 11 Monroe College                                      3:16.69   4 
     1) #587 Timothy Epps SO            2) #590 Kasique Oliver SO         
     3) #592 Donte Rolley Williams SO   4) #593 Elijah Young SO           
 12 Hawkeye CC                                          3:16.87   2 
     1) #435 Brandon Beard FR           2) #439 Jack Jensen FR            
     3) #446 Cole Willert FR            4) #436 Kenneth Beard FR          
 13 Highland CC                                         3:17.30   3 
     1) #452 Adolphous Sturrup SO       2) #451 Xavian Powell FR          
     3) #453 Daunte Walker FR           4) #454 Tre'Nez Wilkinson FR      
 14 Allen County CC                                     3:18.27   1 
     1) #296 Rashion Walker FR          2) #298 Ryan Yarde SO             
     3) #295 Travis Lenz FR             4) #294 Michael Knowles FR        
 15 Mesa CC                                             3:19.91   2 
     1) #578 Alex Kellybrew SO          2) #572 Bryce Clemons FR          
     3) #579 Idriss Konzivenet FR       4) #569 Michael Abramson FR       
 16 Cowley College                                      3:20.20   1 
     1) #413 Morris Wynn FR             2) #398 Tanner Blackmore FR       
     3) #407 Jakalub Rhodes SO          4) #408 Dante Richardson FR       
 17 Vincennes                                           3:21.36   1 
     1) #682 Marlowe Mosley SO          2) #674 Jacob Adams FR            
     3) #687 Javon Wilkerson FR         4) #684 Joseph Tarpeh SO          
 18 Pima CC                                             3:22.21   2 
     1) #620 Isaiah Martin SO           2) #618 Dariun Glover FR          
     3) #621 Adrian Watson FR           4) #622 Robert Williams FR        
 19 DuPage                                              3:23.54   1 
     1) #418 Kenneth Brown FR           2) #419 Peyton Chapman SO         
     3) #423 Justin Rivers FR           4) #422 Torrain Haughton SO       
 20 Pratt CC                                            3:29.84   1 
     1) #625 Christopher McEnery SO     2) #627 Darius Ruff FR            
     3) #623 Elijah Battle FR           4) #626 Joshua Mitchell FR        
 -- Kingsborough CC                                         DNF   1 
     1) #535 Theodore Westcarr FR       2) #533 Carlens Duval SO          
     3) #531 Mauriel Carty SO           4) #532 Paul Chillo FR            
 -- Cloud County CC                                         DNF   3 
     1) #356 Wesley Logorava SO         2) #357 Lesley Mahlakoane FR      
     3) #360 Omari Miller FR            4) #351 Tanner Brown FR           
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 7:43.35  2/3/2007    South Plains, South Plains                
       NJCAA: M 7:30.15  1986        Blinn College                             
                         Neal, Patton, Omih, Gomez                         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meridian CC                                         7:42.78F  2  10   
     1) #565 Devin Martin FR            2) #557 Micah Britton SO          
     3) #555 Jesse Applewhite FR        4) #568 Michael Weaver FR         
  2 Cloud County CC                                     7:43.00F  2   8   
     1) #354 Longins Kouri FR           2) #361 Thobile Mosito SO         
     3) #358 Stephen Marindich SO       4) #352 Moses Dirane SO           
  3 South Plains                                        7:44.17   2   6   
     1) #645 Felix Kosgei SO            2) #634 Ulises Cardoza FR         
     3) #639 Ian Gonzales FR            4) #638 Dekaryea Freeman SO       
  4 Iowa Central CC                                     7:48.27   2   5   
     1) #501 Isaiah Nicholas SO         2) #503 Mel Obadiah FR            
     3) #510 Chris Wignall FR           4) #505 Alex Sanford SO           
  5 Barton County CC                                    7:50.60   1   4   
     1) #311 Tallan James FR            2) #308 Marquise Hill SO          
     3) #306 Adriano Gumbs FR           4) #309 Nathan Hood FR            
  6 Vincennes                                           7:52.84   1   3   
     1) #674 Jacob Adams FR             2) #685 Seth Vaquero FR           
     3) #680 Marcus Graham FR           4) #679 Evan Franklin FR          
  7 Mesa CC                                             7:53.81   1   2   
     1) #583 Tristan Stellmach FR       2) #571 Carlos Bugdud Bueno FR    
     3) #577 Luke Jernigan FR           4) #579 Idriss Konzivenet FR      
  8 Allen County CC                                     7:54.59   2   1   
     1) #297 Mark Wepler FR             2) #288 Xari Barros FR            
     3) #294 Michael Knowles FR         4) #299 Yoel Yoel FR              
  9 Cowley College                                      7:55.80   1 
     1) #398 Tanner Blackmore FR        2) #413 Morris Wynn FR            
     3) #406 Deven Marshall FR          4) #403 Miguel Ibarra SO          
 10 Hawkeye CC                                          7:56.32   1 
     1) #444 David Thompson FR          2) #437 Landon Boomsma FR         
     3) #441 Ryan Millikin FR           4) #443 Konner Roth FR            
 11 Monroe College                                      7:56.89   2 
     1) #591 Lizo Sibeko FR             2) #592 Donte Rolley Williams SO  
     3) #588 James Majenge SO           4) #589 Thapelo Makofane FR       
 12 North Iowa Area CC                                  8:01.26   1 
     1) #603 Abdiaziz Wako SO           2) #601 Blake Keller SO           
     3) #599 Daniel Hennigar FR         4) #597 Akahnni Delgado FR        
 13 Western Texas College                               8:01.73   2 
     1) #696 Reginald Mouton FR         2) #699 Evan Reyes FR             
     3) #693 Eddie Hernandez FR         4) #695 Jesus Mata FR             
 14 Coffeyville CC                                      8:04.08   1 
     1) #376 Jerrell Hunter FR          2) #371 Wilder Fenelus FR         
     3) #368 La'Corian Ballard FR       4) #382 Stefan Pressley SO        
 15 Louisburg College                                   8:08.37   1 
     1) #545 Javier Alejandro SO        2) #547 Anthony Hall FR           
     3) #548 Kyle Hinson FR             4) #549 Jack Mastandrea SO        
 16 Lincoln College                                     8:10.17   1 
     1) #538 Elijah Grewal FR           2) #541 Eduardo Lopez SO          
     3) #543 Christian Raymond SO       4) #537 Abdoulaye Diawara FR      
 17 Macomb CC                                           8:13.14   1 
     1) #551 Andrew Ellicott SO         2) #554 Dan Westarb FR            
     3) #553 Jarred Jolley FR           4) #552 Chase Fedolak FR          
 18 Central Arizona                                     8:21.96   2 
     1) #335 Davonte Jett-Reynolds FR   2) #345 Veto Virgin FR            
     3) #336 Enrique Jimenez FR         4) #344 Luis Soto FR              
 
Men Distance Medley
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 9:54.16  1/23/2010   Texas Tech, Texas Tech                    
                         Limio,Plinario,Cattin-Masson,Kemboi               
       NJCAA: M 9:47.17  1993        Barton County CC                          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cloud County CC                                    10:11.40   2  10   
     1) #354 Longins Kouri FR           2) #357 Lesley Mahlakoane FR      
     3) #358 Stephen Marindich SO       4) #352 Moses Dirane SO           
  2 Trinidad State JC                                  10:15.64   2   8   
     1) #671 Daniel Haymes SO           2) #669 Riley Allen FR            
     3) #670 Godfrey Chama FR           4) #672 Derek Holdsworth FR       
  3 Monroe College                                     10:16.38   2   6   
     1) #589 Thapelo Makofane FR        2) #593 Elijah Young SO           
     3) #590 Kasique Oliver SO          4) #588 James Majenge SO          
  4 Allen County CC                                    10:17.39   2   5   
     1) #299 Yoel Yoel FR               2) #296 Rashion Walker FR         
     3) #294 Michael Knowles FR         4) #291 Joshua Clethen FR         
  5 Iowa Central CC                                    10:17.41   2   4   
     1) #505 Alex Sanford SO            2) #509 Kane Virtue SO            
     3) #501 Isaiah Nicholas SO         4) #499 Innocent Murwanashyaka FR 
  6 Meridian CC                                        10:19.15   2   3   
     1) #555 Jesse Applewhite FR        2) #563 Kobey Hill SO             
     3) #565 Devin Martin FR            4) #557 Micah Britton SO          
  7 Colby CC                                           10:20.50   1   2   
     1) #389 Caleb Carrassco FR         2) #394 Oral Rolle SO             
     3) #395 Austin Russell FR          4) #393 Oscar Leyva SO            
  8 Central Arizona                                    10:20.52   1   1   
     1) #344 Luis Soto FR               2) #343 Tavian Ross SO            
     3) #335 Davonte Jett-Reynolds FR   4) #340 John Ngaruiya FR          
  9 South Plains                                       10:23.49   2 
     1) #653 Benjamin Ronoh FR          2) #641 Rayan Holmes SO           
     3) #638 Dekaryea Freeman SO        4) #645 Felix Kosgei SO           
 10 Hawkeye CC                                         10:26.91   1 
     1) #441 Ryan Millikin FR           2) #442 Avery Moore FR            
     3) #437 Landon Boomsma FR          4) #445 Peter Torkleson FR        
 11 Louisburg College                                  10:29.79   2 
     1) #545 Javier Alejandro SO        2) #544 Quinton Adams FR          
     3) #547 Anthony Hall FR            4) #550 Jacob Willis SO           
 12 Mesa CC                                            10:38.33   1 
     1) #575 Kyle Gallagher FR          2) #569 Michael Abramson FR       
     3) #579 Idriss Konzivenet FR       4) #583 Tristan Stellmach FR      
 13 Pima CC                                            10:38.84   2 
     1) #614 Victor Bustamante SO       2) #621 Adrian Watson FR          
     3) #612 Gabe Atchley SO            4) #617 Collin Dylla SO           
 14 Western Texas College                              10:45.44   1 
     1) #693 Eddie Hernandez FR         2) #703 Gabriel Walker SO         
     3) #695 Jesus Mata FR              4) #697 Jesse Ortiz FR            
 15 Cowley College                                     10:48.62   1 
     1) #409 Richardo Sanchez SO        2) #408 Dante Richardson FR       
     3) #411 Andre Thompson FR          4) #399 Garrison Blanton FR       
 16 Hutchinson CC                                      10:58.14   1 
     1) #469 Connor Kaufman FR          2) #474 Denilson Whitmore FR      
     3) #465 Fred Gonsalvies FR         4) #473 Jared Stark FR            
 17 Iowa Western CC                                    11:06.96   1 
     1) #523 Daniel Reimer FR           2) #516 Sal Fidone SO             
     3) #520 Michael McCall FR          4) #518 Brian Kitur FR            
 18 North Iowa Area CC                                 11:34.51   1 
     1) #596 Logan Dalbeck FR           2) #595 Prince Boduo FR           
     3) #599 Daniel Hennigar FR         4) #603 Abdiaziz Wako SO          
 -- Macomb CC                                                DQ   1 
     1) #553 Jarred Jolley FR           2) #554 Dan Westarb FR            
     3) #551 Andrew Ellicott SO         4) #552 Chase Fedolak FR          
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 1.95, 2.00, 2.05, 2.10, 2.15, 2.20 +5cm
    Facility: F 2.33m  1/13/2018   Trey Culver, Texas Tech                     
       NJCAA: M 2.17m  2015        Damar Richardson, Cloud County CC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  457 Milton Harrell     SO Hinds CC                 2.20mM   7-02.50  10   
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.25 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XPP 
  2 #  471 Richard Newman     FR Hutchinson C             2.15m    7-00.50   8   
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
        O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 #  582 Antwan Ross-Jones  SO Mesa CC                  2.15m    7-00.50   6   
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  462 Eric Richards      SO Hinds CC                 2.15m    7-00.50   5   
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  616 Cameron Crandall   FR Pima CC                  2.10m    6-10.75   4   
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  321 Willie Rodgers     SO Barton Count             2.10m    6-10.75   3   
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  348 Kyle Alcine        FR Cloud County             2.10m    6-10.75   2   
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  342 Jon Ply            FR Central Ariz             2.10m    6-10.75   1   
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 #  384 D'Ionte Smith      FR Coffeyville              2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 10 #  373 Jonathan Gullatt   FR Coffeyville              2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 #  659 James Willingham   SO South Plains             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 #  668 Ronald Henderson   SO Southwestern             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 #  643 Asani Hylton       FR South Plains             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 #  478 Colton Lanman      SO Indian Hills             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
        O  XXX 
 14 #  337 Douglas Mitchell   FR Central Ariz             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
        O  XXX 
 16 #  536 Sabree Bakari      SO Lincoln Coll             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
 16 #  648 Zach Marshall      FR South Plains             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
 16 #  438 Zackary Conger     FR Hawkeye CC               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
 19 #  484 Dion Ryan          FR Indian Hills             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 #  423 Justin Rivers      FR DuPage                   1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  701 David Smith        SO Western Texa                NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- #  317 Alvin McCray       SO Barton Count                NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- #  493 Ronniel Johnson    FR Iowa Central                NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- #  415 Axel Jones         FR Dodge City C                NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- #  363 Jonathan Spearman  FR Cloud County                NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 4.20, 4.35, 4.50, 4.60, 4.70, 4.80 +10cm
    Facility: F 5.71m  1996        Scott Hening, Unattached                    
       NJCAA: M 5.28m  2006        Kyle Dennis, Johnson County CC              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  574 Kyle Downey        FR Mesa CC                  4.95m   16-02.75  10   
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 4.95 5.00 5.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2 #  605 Nate Devore        SO Paradise Val             4.70m   15-05.00   8   
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 #  432 Alejandro Avila    FR Glendale CC              4.60m   15-01.00   6   
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60 4.70 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  404 Trent Lawrence     SO Cowley Colle             4.60m   15-01.00   4.50
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60 4.70 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  330 Owen DeSilva       FR Central Ariz             4.60m   15-01.00   4.50
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60 4.70 
       XO    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  675 Tony Cappalo       FR Vincennes                4.60m   15-01.00   3   
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60 4.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  661 Parker Wood        FR South Plains             4.50m   14-09.00   2   
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 #  573 Eric Cochran       SO Mesa CC                  4.50m   14-09.00   1   
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  9 #  467 Myles Hansen       FR Hutchinson C             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 #  498 Eric Maymon        FR Iowa Central             4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 11 #  412 Nathan Vann        FR Cowley Colle             4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 #  425 Ruben Huerta       FR Garden City              4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 13 #  420 Eric Ellefson      FR DuPage                   4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.35 
        O  XXX 
 13 #  640 John Hames         FR South Plains             4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.35 
        O  XXX 
 13 #  353 Louis Humbert      FR Cloud County             4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 13 #  421 Daniel Ferenc      FR DuPage                   4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  610 Connor Williamson  SO Paradise Val                NH            
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- #  609 Dalton Riep        SO Paradise Val                NH            
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- #  615 Tony Chavez        SO Pima CC                     NH            
     4.20 4.35 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
    Facility: F 8.05m  1/26/2002   Kevin Dilworth, Unattached                  
       NJCAA: M 8.15m  1995        James Beckford, Blinn College               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  310 Travis Hugg        FR Barton Count             7.48m   24-06.50  10   
      7.19m  FOUL  7.48m  PASS  7.02m  PASS
  2 #  488 Akeem Bradshaw     FR Iowa Central             7.44m   24-05.00   8   
      7.03m  7.25m  7.44m  7.08m  6.70m  FOUL
  3 #  650 Holland Martin     FR South Plains             7.36m   24-01.75   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  7.12m  7.10m  7.19m  7.36m
  4 #  513 Dexton Crutchfiel  FR Iowa Western             7.34m   24-01.00   5   
      7.26m  7.28m  7.34m  7.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  317 Alvin McCray       SO Barton Count             7.33m   24-00.75   4   
      6.78m  7.33m  7.17m  7.21m  7.12m  6.94m
  6 #  347 Peter Ackah        FR Cloud County             7.28m   23-10.75   3   
      6.98m  FOUL  7.08m  6.97m  7.28m  7.11m
  7 #  558 Javon Brown        FR Meridian CC              7.21m   23-08.00   2   
      FOUL  7.15m  7.10m  FOUL  7.21m  7.10m
  8 #  566 Marrel Parker      SO Meridian CC              7.07m   23-02.50   1   
      6.98m  6.53m  7.07m  6.82m  6.93m  6.92m
  9 #  369 Darius Clark       FR Coffeyville              7.01m   23-00.00 
      6.96m  FOUL  7.01m  FOUL  6.59m  6.42m
 10 #  649 D'Juan Martin      FR South Plains             6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.35m  6.59m  6.89m            
 11 #  652 Danylo Molchanov   FR South Plains             6.86m   22-06.25 
      6.79m  6.86m  FOUL            
 12 #  339 Talib Mudiwa       FR Central Ariz             6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.85m  6.05m  6.37m            
 13 #  471 Richard Newman     FR Hutchinson C             6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.78m  6.83m  6.60m            
 14 #  619 Seth Jarus         SO Pima CC                  6.78m   22-03.00 
      FOUL  6.78m  6.75m            
 15 #  426 Dewayne Reed       SO Garden City              6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.77m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 #  385 Dodley Thermitus   FR Coffeyville              6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.44m  6.34m  6.39m            
 17 #  304 Bradley Fleurinor  SO Barton Count             6.39m   20-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.39m            
 18 #  480 Bernard McCann II  FR Indian Hills             6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.35m  5.74m  6.10m            
 -- #  357 Lesley Mahlakoane  FR Cloud County              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  581 Marcus Naisant     FR Mesa CC                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  515 David Ejumeta      SO Iowa Western              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
    Facility: F 16.50m  1996        Festus Inguthemerie, Unattached            
       NJCAA: M 17.06m  1995        James Beckford, Blinn College              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  650 Holland Martin     FR South Plains            16.06m   52-08.25  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.10m  15.36m  16.06m  15.53m
  2 #  515 David Ejumeta      SO Iowa Western            15.34m   50-04.00   8   
      15.34m  14.35m  14.66m  14.97m  14.74m  15.13m
  3 #  558 Javon Brown        FR Meridian CC             15.30m   50-02.50   6   
      15.20m  FOUL  15.20m  15.16m  15.30m  15.27m
  4 #  347 Peter Ackah        FR Cloud County            15.13m   49-07.75   5   
      14.58m  FOUL  15.13m  14.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  385 Dodley Thermitus   FR Coffeyville             15.06m   49-05.00   4   
      14.93m  FOUL  15.06m  14.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  317 Alvin McCray       SO Barton Count            14.87m   48-09.50   3   
      14.87m  14.79m  FOUL  14.11m  14.82m  14.82m
  7 #  381 Brian Pittman      FR Coffeyville             14.63m   48-00.00   2   
      14.25m  14.63m  14.44m  13.71m  13.94m  13.41m
  8 #  488 Akeem Bradshaw     FR Iowa Central            14.57m   47-09.75   1   
      FOUL  14.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #  303 Cirr Davis         FR Barton Count            14.46m   47-05.25 
      FOUL  14.41m  14.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 #  321 Willie Rodgers     SO Barton Count            14.39m   47-02.50 
      13.55m  13.34m  14.39m            
 11 #  652 Danylo Molchanov   FR South Plains            14.34m   47-00.75 
      FOUL  14.33m  14.34m            
 12 #  350 Murphy Bavinga     FR Cloud County            14.33m   47-00.25 
      14.26m  13.90m  14.33m            
 13 #  540 Cameron Harris     FR Lincoln Coll            14.02m   46-00.00 
      14.02m  14.01m  13.80m            
 14 #  611 Ben Anderson       SO Pima CC                 13.91m   45-07.75 
      FOUL  13.91m  13.69m            
 15 #  508 Chris Thompson     SO Iowa Central            13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.77m  13.64m  13.17m            
 16 #  585 Gabriel Abdul-Kar  SO Monroe Colle            13.61m   44-08.00 
      FOUL  13.61m  FOUL            
 -- #  369 Darius Clark       FR Coffeyville               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  507 Za'Quan Singleton  FR Iowa Central              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
    Facility: F 20.42m  1/23/2004   Janus Robert, Unattached                   
       NJCAA: M 18.82m  1974        Ron Semkiw, Mesa CC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  312 Sanjae Lawrence    SO Barton Count            18.17m   59-07.50  10   
      17.65m  18.13m  FOUL  17.69m  FOUL  18.17m
  2 #  319 Kevin Nedrick      FR Barton Count            17.90m   58-08.75   8   
      16.57m  17.90m  16.08m  17.25m  17.71m  FOUL
  3 #  359 Vashon McCarthy    SO Cloud County            17.48m   57-04.25   6   
      16.51m  16.67m  17.27m  17.11m  FOUL  17.48m
  4 #  328 Josh Boateng       SO Central Ariz            16.56m   54-04.00   5   
      16.56m  15.69m  FOUL  16.11m  FOUL  15.58m
  5 #  580 Cameron Lewis      SO Mesa CC                 16.48m   54-01.00   4   
      16.48m  15.70m  15.74m  15.72m  16.18m  15.58m
  6 #  576 Nikaeus Hale-Merc  SO Mesa CC                 16.19m   53-01.50   3   
      15.51m  FOUL  13.64m  16.19m  13.87m  FOUL
  7 #  397 Hristo Bankov      FR Cowley Colle            16.13m   52-11.00   2   
      15.03m  15.51m  15.48m  16.13m  FOUL  15.68m
  8 #  491 Ryder Emberton     FR Iowa Central            16.00m   52-06.00   1   
      15.42m  16.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #  637 Markim Felix       FR South Plains            15.44m   50-08.00 
      14.14m  FOUL  15.41m  14.42m  15.44m  FOUL
 10 #  433 Hunter Jones       SO Glendale CC             15.12m   49-07.25 
      13.35m  FOUL  15.12m            
 11 #  417 Quasean Smith      SO Dodge City C            15.01m   49-03.00 
      15.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 #  546 Zach Boyers        FR Louisburg Co            14.85m   48-08.75 
      14.85m  14.66m  FOUL            
 13 #  378 Miles Marhofer     FR Coffeyville             14.79m   48-06.25 
      14.00m  14.79m  FOUL            
 14 #  586 Chisom Enekwechi   FR Monroe Colle            14.65m   48-00.75 
      14.65m  14.51m  FOUL            
 15 #  401 Dae'Trell Gordon   FR Cowley Colle            14.63m   48-00.00 
      13.59m  13.87m  14.63m            
 16 #  380 Micaiah Noel       FR Coffeyville             14.45m   47-05.00 
      14.45m  14.28m  14.01m            
 17 #  400 Gari Garmendia     SO Cowley Colle            14.35m   47-01.00 
      14.06m  14.05m  14.35m            
 18 #  485 Nathan Winters     SO Indian Hills            14.26m   46-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.26m            
 19 #  683 Alfred Stubbs      FR Vincennes               14.10m   46-03.25 
      FOUL  14.10m  13.96m            
 20 #  424 Nick Tegtmeier     SO DuPage                  12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.45m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  349 Levi Armon         FR Cloud County              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
    Facility: F 24.71m  1/19/2007   Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
       NJCAA: M 19.33m  2015        Johnnie Jackson, Coffeyville CC            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  504 Travis Petersen    SO Iowa Central            19.04m   62-05.75  10   
      17.64m  18.21m  18.01m  19.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  378 Miles Marhofer     FR Coffeyville             18.25m   59-10.50   8   
      FOUL  16.51m  FOUL  17.59m  17.39m  18.25m
  3 #  580 Cameron Lewis      SO Mesa CC                 18.16m   59-07.00   6   
      17.48m  17.83m  16.73m  FOUL  17.49m  18.16m
  4 #  370 Chase Dennis       SO Coffeyville             18.16m   59-07.00   5   
      FOUL  16.48m  17.27m  17.39m  18.16m  FOUL
  5 #  314 Enrique Martinez   SO Barton Count            17.49m   57-04.75   4   
      16.85m  17.49m  16.40m  17.21m  FOUL  17.28m
  6 #  576 Nikaeus Hale-Merc  SO Mesa CC                 17.13m   56-02.50   3   
      15.97m  16.02m  FOUL  FOUL  17.13m  16.56m
  7 #  322 Graham Sokol       SO Barton Count            16.75m   54-11.50   2   
      14.74m  16.40m  16.53m  16.25m  16.75m  FOUL
  8 #  495 Tyler Lienau       FR Iowa Central            16.73m   54-10.75   1   
      16.34m  16.34m  16.41m  FOUL  16.73m  16.11m
  9 #  397 Hristo Bankov      FR Cowley Colle            15.89m   52-01.75 
      15.13m  14.72m  15.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 #  379 Maurice Moore      FR Coffeyville             15.65m   51-04.25 
      14.04m  FOUL  15.65m            
 11 #  463 Michael Bryan      SO Hutchinson C            15.56m   51-00.75 
      FOUL  15.12m  15.56m            
 12 #  542 Jai'den Nelson     FR Lincoln Coll            14.85m   48-08.75 
      14.07m  13.11m  14.85m            
 13 #  434 Michael Belcher    SO Hagerstown C            14.02m   46-00.00 
      FOUL  14.02m  FOUL            
 14 #  491 Ryder Emberton     FR Iowa Central            13.66m   44-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.66m            
 15 #  676 Zach Cline         FR Vincennes               13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.62m  11.80m  13.28m            
 16 #  530 Cole Young         SO Johnson Coun            11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.09m  11.71m  11.44m            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  428 Denim Rogers       SO Garden City               7.00   2    882
  2 #  581 Marcus Naisant     FR Mesa CC                   7.01   2    879
  3 #  519 Marcus Klein       SO Iowa Western              7.03   1    872
  4 #  643 Asani Hylton       FR South Plains              7.12   2    840
  5 #  610 Connor Williamson  SO Paradise Val              7.14   1    833
  6 #  644 Patrick Johnson    SO South Plains              7.17   2    823
  7 #  522 Evan Porter        FR Iowa Western              7.19   2    816
  8 #  353 Louis Humbert      FR Cloud County              7.22   1    806
  9 #  364 Robson Yinambe     SO Cloud County              7.23   2    802
 10 #  412 Nathan Vann        FR Cowley Colle              7.27   1    789
 11 #  539 Tylin Hall         SO Lincoln Coll              7.34   1    765
 12 #  331 Noah Figueroa      FR Central Ariz              7.37   1    755
 13 #  660 Jonathan Witt      SO South Plains              7.41   1    742
 14 #  363 Jonathan Spearman  FR Cloud County              7.43   2    736
 15 #  342 Jon Ply            FR Central Ariz              7.49   1    716
 16 #  493 Ronniel Johnson    FR Iowa Central              7.75   2    634
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  342 Jon Ply            FR Central Ariz           2:41.12     861
  2 #  643 Asani Hylton       FR South Plains           2:42.04     851
  3 #  644 Patrick Johnson    SO South Plains           2:45.97     808
  4 #  519 Marcus Klein       SO Iowa Western           2:49.10     775
  5 #  428 Denim Rogers       SO Garden City            2:50.61     759
  6 #  610 Connor Williamson  SO Paradise Val           2:51.37     751
  7 #  412 Nathan Vann        FR Cowley Colle           2:53.58     729
  8 #  364 Robson Yinambe     SO Cloud County           2:56.50     699
  9 #  331 Noah Figueroa      FR Central Ariz           3:04.29     623
 10 #  493 Ronniel Johnson    FR Iowa Central           3:08.03     588
 11 #  353 Louis Humbert      FR Cloud County           3:11.93     552
 12 #  539 Tylin Hall         SO Lincoln Coll           3:20.69     476
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  428 Denim Rogers       SO Garden City               8.00   3    982
  2 #  644 Patrick Johnson    SO South Plains              8.22   4    927
  3 #  610 Connor Williamson  SO Paradise Val              8.49   2    862
  4 #  342 Jon Ply            FR Central Ariz              8.53   1    853
  5 #  353 Louis Humbert      FR Cloud County              8.56   1    846
  6 #  519 Marcus Klein       SO Iowa Western              8.57   3    843
  7 #  581 Marcus Naisant     FR Mesa CC                   8.60   2    836
  8 #  364 Robson Yinambe     SO Cloud County              8.64   1    827
  9 #  643 Asani Hylton       FR South Plains              8.69   4    816
 10 #  539 Tylin Hall         SO Lincoln Coll              8.71   1    811
 11 #  412 Nathan Vann        FR Cowley Colle              9.08   3    728
 12 #  331 Noah Figueroa      FR Central Ariz              9.66   4    607
 13 #  363 Jonathan Spearman  FR Cloud County             11.16   2    343
 -- #  493 Ronniel Johnson    FR Iowa Central               DNF   3 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  342 Jon Ply            FR Central Ariz             2.13m    6-11.75    925
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.16 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 #  643 Asani Hylton       FR South Plains             2.04m    6-08.25    840
     1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 #  363 Jonathan Spearman  FR Cloud County             2.01m    6-07.00    813
     1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  428 Denim Rogers       SO Garden City              2.01m    6-07.00    813
     1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  581 Marcus Naisant     FR Mesa CC                  1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  493 Ronniel Johnson    FR Iowa Central             1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  610 Connor Williamson  SO Paradise Val             1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 #  412 Nathan Vann        FR Cowley Colle             1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 #  644 Patrick Johnson    SO South Plains             1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 10 #  353 Louis Humbert      FR Cloud County             1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 10 #  539 Tylin Hall         SO Lincoln Coll             1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 #  331 Noah Figueroa      FR Central Ariz             1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 #  519 Marcus Klein       SO Iowa Western             1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
 14 #  364 Robson Yinambe     SO Cloud County             1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 -- #  660 Jonathan Witt      SO South Plains                NH            
     1.59 
      XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  610 Connor Williamson  SO Paradise Val             4.90m   16-00.75    880
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP   XO  PPP   XO  XXX 
  2 #  428 Denim Rogers       SO Garden City              4.40m   14-05.25    731
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  353 Louis Humbert      FR Cloud County             4.40m   14-05.25    731
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 #  412 Nathan Vann        FR Cowley Colle             4.10m   13-05.25    645
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 #  342 Jon Ply            FR Central Ariz             4.00m   13-01.50    617
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  493 Ronniel Johnson    FR Iowa Central             3.90m   12-09.50    590
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 #  519 Marcus Klein       SO Iowa Western             3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  643 Asani Hylton       FR South Plains             3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 #  539 Tylin Hall         SO Lincoln Coll             3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 #  644 Patrick Johnson    SO South Plains             3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        O  PPP    O  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 11 #  364 Robson Yinambe     SO Cloud County             3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
      PPP  PPP   XO  PPP   XO  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 #  331 Noah Figueroa      FR Central Ariz             3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 #  363 Jonathan Spearman  FR Cloud County             2.60m    8-06.25    264
     2.60 2.70 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  581 Marcus Naisant     FR Mesa CC                     NH            
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  643 Asani Hylton       FR South Plains             7.10m   23-03.50    838
      6.60m  7.10m  6.64m            
  2 #  331 Noah Figueroa      FR Central Ariz             6.90m   22-07.75    790
      FOUL  6.73m  6.90m            
  3 #  428 Denim Rogers       SO Garden City              6.77m   22-02.50    760
      6.67m  6.77m  6.64m            
  3 #  644 Patrick Johnson    SO South Plains             6.77m   22-02.50    760
      6.05m  6.77m  6.49m            
  3 #  353 Louis Humbert      FR Cloud County             6.77m   22-02.50    760
      6.60m  6.77m  6.72m            
  6 #  660 Jonathan Witt      SO South Plains             6.69m   21-11.50    741
      4.63m  6.69m  6.33m            
  7 #  519 Marcus Klein       SO Iowa Western             6.64m   21-09.50    729
      6.63m  6.64m  FOUL            
  7 #  610 Connor Williamson  SO Paradise Val             6.64m   21-09.50    729
      6.30m  6.40m  6.64m            
  9 #  342 Jon Ply            FR Central Ariz             6.54m   21-05.50    707
      6.03m  6.54m  6.40m            
 10 #  412 Nathan Vann        FR Cowley Colle             6.36m   20-10.50    666
      6.29m  6.36m  6.14m            
 11 #  581 Marcus Naisant     FR Mesa CC                  6.32m   20-09.00    657
      6.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 #  363 Jonathan Spearman  FR Cloud County             6.21m   20-04.50    632
      6.21m  5.96m  5.92m            
 13 #  364 Robson Yinambe     SO Cloud County             5.90m   19-04.25    565
      5.55m  5.78m  5.90m            
 14 #  493 Ronniel Johnson    FR Iowa Central             5.78m   18-11.75    540
      FOUL  FOUL  5.78m            
 -- #  522 Evan Porter        FR Iowa Western              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- #  539 Tylin Hall         SO Lincoln Coll              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  610 Connor Williamson  SO Paradise Val            14.83m   48-08.00    779
      14.33m  14.83m  FOUL            
  2 #  581 Marcus Naisant     FR Mesa CC                 13.28m   43-07.00    684
      12.61m  12.89m  13.28m            
  3 #  643 Asani Hylton       FR South Plains            12.42m   40-09.00    632
      11.90m  12.42m  11.30m            
  4 #  644 Patrick Johnson    SO South Plains            12.40m   40-08.25    631
      11.71m  12.40m  12.28m            
  5 #  353 Louis Humbert      FR Cloud County            11.63m   38-02.00    584
      10.98m  11.63m  11.53m            
  6 #  342 Jon Ply            FR Central Ariz            11.17m   36-07.75    556
      11.17m  10.13m  10.55m            
  7 #  428 Denim Rogers       SO Garden City             10.87m   35-08.00    538
      10.73m  10.87m  10.53m            
  8 #  363 Jonathan Spearman  FR Cloud County            10.85m   35-07.25    537
      10.85m  10.13m  10.52m            
  9 #  539 Tylin Hall         SO Lincoln Coll            10.67m   35-00.25    526
      10.67m  10.16m  10.27m            
 10 #  519 Marcus Klein       SO Iowa Western            10.58m   34-08.50    521
      10.39m  10.58m  10.47m            
 11 #  331 Noah Figueroa      FR Central Ariz            10.41m   34-02.00    510
      9.91m  9.27m  10.41m            
 12 #  364 Robson Yinambe     SO Cloud County            10.14m   33-03.25    494
      9.95m  10.14m  FOUL            
 13 #  412 Nathan Vann        FR Cowley Colle            10.07m   33-00.50    490
      FOUL  10.07m  10.00m            
 14 #  493 Ronniel Johnson    FR Iowa Central             9.58m   31-05.25    460
      8.83m  9.51m  9.58m            
 15 #  660 Jonathan Witt      SO South Plains             8.22m   26-11.75    379
      FOUL  8.22m  8.14m            
 
Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Facility: F  6016  1/27/2018   Tyler Adams, Sam Houston State              
       NJCAA: M  5366  2014        Simon Gyllensten, Vincennes University      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  428 Denim Rogers       SO Garden City               5465M  10   
  2 #  610 Connor Williamson  SO Paradise Val              5461M   8   
  3 #  643 Asani Hylton       FR South Plains              5326    6   
  4 #  342 Jon Ply            FR Central Ariz              5235    5   
  5 #  644 Patrick Johnson    SO South Plains              5058    4   
  6 #  353 Louis Humbert      FR Cloud County              4881    3   
  7 #  519 Marcus Klein       SO Iowa Western              4826    2   
  8 #  412 Nathan Vann        FR Cowley Colle              4674    1   
  9 #  364 Robson Yinambe     SO Cloud County              4372  
 10 #  331 Noah Figueroa      FR Central Ariz              4293  
 11 #  539 Tylin Hall         SO Lincoln Coll              3662  
 12 #  493 Ronniel Johnson    FR Iowa Central              3543  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Mexico JC              120        2) South Plains               90   
    3) Iowa Central CC             89        4) Barton County CC           69   
    5) Central Arizona             66        6) Western Texas College      49   
    7) Cloud County CC             42        8) Monroe College             38   
    9) Cowley College              35       10) Butler CC                  32   
   11) Hutchinson CC               28       12) Highland CC                19   
   12) Vincennes                   19       14) Garden City CC             14   
   15) Arkansas Baptist             9       16) Meridian CC                 7.50
   17) Colby CC                     7       18) Iowa Western CC             6.50
   19) Allen County CC              6       20) Paradise Valley             5.50
   21) Coffeyville CC               5       21) Pima CC                     5   
   21) Southern Idaho               5       24) Mesa CC                     4.50
   25) Trinidad State JC            3       26) Hagerstown CC               2   
   26) Hinds CC                     2       28) Cuyahoga CC                 1   
   28) Dodge City CC                1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Plains                94        2) Barton County CC           92   
    3) Cloud County CC             75        4) Meridian CC                49   
    5) Iowa Central CC             45        6) Trinidad State JC          44   
    7) Central Arizona             39.50     8) Western Texas College      38   
    8) Mesa CC                     38       10) Hinds CC                   32   
   11) Iowa Western CC             25       12) Monroe College             23   
   13) Coffeyville CC              21       14) Paradise Valley            20   
   15) Gillette                    18       15) Hutchinson CC              18   
   17) Pima CC                     14       18) Arkansas Baptist           13   
   18) Garden City CC              13       18) Vincennes                  13   
   21) Louisburg College           12       21) Allen County CC            12   
   23) Colby CC                    10       24) Cowley College              7.50
   25) Glendale CC                  6       26) Macomb CC                   5   
   27) DuPage                       2