Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/18/2018 06:00 AM
                              Penn State Tune-Up                               
                      Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track                      
                              University Park, PA                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
        Meet: M  7.59  2017        Antoinette Padilla, Unattached              
         PSU: P  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patrice, Erin             JR UMBC                      7.85Q  2 
  2 McLean, Jaina             JR Towson                    7.88Q  3 
  3 Patrice, Kara             JR UMBC                      7.91Q  1 
  4 McNeil, Shamoya           SR West Virgini              8.02Q  2 
  5 Ashford, Michaela         FR West Virgini              8.04Q  3 
  6 Laryea, Rachel            JR Towson                    8.09Q  1 
  7 Sharp, Aliya              JR UMBC                      8.03q  2 
  8 Daley, Collese            FR UMBC                      8.05q  3 
  9 Dellarte, Nina            FR Delaware Val              8.43   3 
 10 Magee, Kaitlin            FR Delaware Val              8.69   3 
 11 Rodriguez, Lanesha        FR Delaware Val              8.88   3 
 12 Richardson, Isabella      SO Delaware Val              9.30   2 
 13 Macvean, Nina             FR Delaware Val              9.46   1 
 14 Boileau, Jacquelyn        SO Delaware Val             10.18   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
        Meet: M  7.59  2017        Antoinette Padilla, Unattached              
         PSU: P  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McLean, Jaina             JR Towson                    7.76  
  2 Patrice, Kara             JR UMBC                      7.84  
  3 Patrice, Erin             JR UMBC                      7.98   7.972
  4 Daley, Collese            FR UMBC                      7.98   7.979
  5 Ashford, Michaela         FR West Virgini              8.01  
  6 Sharp, Aliya              JR UMBC                      8.02  
  7 Laryea, Rachel            JR Towson                    8.43  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 22.98  2010        Shavon Greaves, Penn State                  
        Meet: M 24.39  2015        Typhanne Booker, Unattached                 
         PSU: P 22.60  2004        Consuella Moore                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, McKenna            FR West Virgini             24.73   1 
  2 Reid, Liz                 JR Towson                   24.76   1 
  3 Wallace, Amani            JR UMBC                     25.35   1 
  4 Patrice, Erin             JR UMBC                     25.51   2 
  5 Penda, Helnsarah          SO Towson                   25.75   2 
  6 Daley, Collese            FR UMBC                     25.79   2 
  7 Hoskins, Ivonna           FR Towson                   25.84   3 
  8 Alabi, Yinka              JR UMBC                     25.84   1 
  9 Patrice, Kara             JR UMBC                     25.85   2 
 10 Charles, Zellie           JR Towson                   25.87   2 
 11 Sharp, Aliya              JR UMBC                     25.89   3 
 12 Bull, Frances             JR Penn State               26.09   1 
 13 McLean, Jaina             JR Towson                   26.35   4 
 14 Johnson, Tori             SO UMBC                     26.64   3 
 15 Dellarte, Nina            FR Delaware Val             28.29   4 
 16 Wood, Tameka              SR Keystone                 28.35   3 
 17 Magee, Kaitlin            FR Delaware Val             28.82   4 
 18 Oyer, Megan               SR Keystone                 29.89   4 
 19 Rodriguez, Lanesha        FR Delaware Val             30.02   5 
 20 Cleckner, Ricci           SO Delaware Val             30.76   5 
 21 Richardson, Isabella      SO Delaware Val             31.98   5 
 22 Lyghts, Tailyn            FR Delaware Val             32.49   5 
 23 Macvean, Nina             FR Delaware Val             33.93   5 
 24 Boileau, Jacquelyn        SO Delaware Val             34.05   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 52.31  2007        Shana Cox, Penn State                       
        Meet: M 55.03  2016        Jennifer Esposito, Elon                     
         PSU: P 52.31  2007        Shana Cox                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, McKenna            FR West Virgini             55.88   1 
  2 Bull, Frances             JR Penn State               56.82   1 
  3 Johnson, Tori             SO UMBC                     58.26   1 
  4 Daramola, Funmi           SR UMBC                     59.04   2 
  5 Johnson, T'Reyah          SO Towson                   59.30   1 
  6 Waller, Arianna           JR Towson                 1:00.24   2 
  7 Collins, Druex            FR Towson                 1:01.21   2 
  8 James, Toni               FR Towson                 1:01.22   1 
  9 Wood, Tameka              SR Keystone               1:02.14   2 
 10 Davies, Cecilia           SO UMBC                   1:02.61   2 
 11 Magee, Kaitlin            FR Delaware Val           1:03.11   3 
 12 Dellarte, Nina            FR Delaware Val           1:04.71   3 
 13 Oyer, Megan               SR Keystone               1:11.25   3 
 14 Lyghts, Tailyn            FR Delaware Val           1:13.38   3 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:27.22  2010        Molly Beckwith, Indiana                   
        Meet: M 1:32.75  2016        Frances Bull, Penn State                  
         PSU: P 1:29.06  2017        Danae Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keefer, Paige             FR Towson                 1:35.85  
  2 Garcia, Ariella           FR UMBC                   1:37.51  
  3 Wendt, Rebecca            SR West Virgini           1:38.58  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:03.25  2014        Justine Fedronic, Stanford                
        Meet: M 2:03.89  2015        Sabrina Southerland, Georgetown           
         PSU: P 2:03.13  2018        Danae Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Famularo, Amanda          SR Towson                 2:18.20  
  2 Bobbie, Shelby            JR Towson                 2:20.88  
  3 Woods, Tiffany            JR Towson                 2:21.35  
  4 Graham, Melissa           SO Towson                 2:36.38  
  5 Eckrote, Kayleigh         SR Delaware Val           3:19.64  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:42.31  2010        Nicole Edwards, Unattached                
         PSU: P 2:43.15  2016        Tori Gerlach                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knake, Kaya               SO UMBC                   3:00.41  
  2 Roberts, Briana           SO UMBC                   3:04.31  
  3 Bader, Charlotte          FR Towson                 3:28.78  
  4 Spisto, Devin             SR Keystone               3:31.49  
  5 Kille, Diane                 Keystone               4:02.72  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:30.41  2013        Sheila Reid, West Virginia                
        Meet: M 4:37.29  2016        Katrina Coogan, Georgetown                
         PSU: P 4:32.55  2017        Danae Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chikotas, Elizabeth       SR Penn State             4:54.06   1 
  2 O'Shea, Moria             FR Penn State             4:56.51   1 
  3 Wills, Sarah              FR West Virgini           4:58.36   1 
  4 Williams, Jordan          FR Penn State             4:58.90   1 
  5 Trucilla, Grace           SO Penn State             4:59.62   1 
  6 Crawford, Victoria        SR Penn State             5:00.99   1 
  7 Noullet, Noemie              Psu Una                5:11.50   1 
  8 Ponton, Kelsey            JR UMBC                   5:13.56   2 
  9 Gauthier, Abby            JR Towson                 5:13.74   2 
 10 Deichert, Marisa          SO Psu Una                5:30.15   2 
 11 Ryan, Kaylee              SO Towson                 5:40.59   2 
 12 Bartelloni, Alexis        JR UMBC                   5:43.48   2 
 13 Mueser, Kara              SR Towson                 6:07.16   2 
 14 Stephens, Zoe                Keystone               6:10.20   2 
 -- Bull, Frances             JR Penn State                 DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                  
        Meet: M 9:33.89  2017        Tori Gerlach, Unattached                  
         PSU: P 9:07.22  2017        Tessa Barrett                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bennatan, Lisa            SR Penn State             9:36.83  
  2 Johnson, Emily            SR Towson                10:00.73  
  3 Mattson, Courtney         SR UMBC                  10:41.29  
  4 Iacaruso, Nicki           SO Towson                11:00.60  
  5 Kartalia, Emma            FR UMBC                  11:11.48  
  6 Torres, Edith             FR UMBC                  11:33.85  
 -- Chikotas, Elizabeth       SR Penn State                 DNF  
 -- Willingmyre, Alison       FR Penn State                 DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 15:48.10  2005        Maureen McCandless, Pittsburgh           
         PSU: P 15:28.99  2017        Tessa Barrett                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barrett, Tessa            JR Penn State            16:28.11  
 -- Munks, Kathryn            SO Penn State                 DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
        Meet: M  8.48  2016        Sydney Griffin, Elon                        
         PSU: P  8.10  2014        Evonne Britton                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria   SO Towson                    8.73Q  2 
  2 Penda, Helnsarah          SO Towson                    8.78Q  1 
  3 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan     SR West Virgini              8.82Q  1 
  4 Alabi, Yinka              JR UMBC                      9.23Q  2 
  5 Nguetta, Britney          SO Towson                    9.79q  2 
  6 McAdam, Naja              JR Towson                    9.89q  2 
  7 Bowen, Malley             SR Keystone                 10.28q  1 
  8 Jefferis, Alexa           SR Keystone                 10.69q  1  10.683
  9 Myers, Alexandra             Keystone                 10.69   2  10.686
 10 Richardson, Isabella      SO Delaware Val             11.13   2 
 11 Rodriguez, Lanesha        FR Delaware Val             11.22   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
        Meet: M  8.48  2016        Sydney Griffin, Elon                        
         PSU: P  8.10  2014        Evonne Britton                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria   SO Towson                    8.72  
  2 Penda, Helnsarah          SO Towson                    8.80  
  3 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan     SR West Virgini              8.98  
  4 Alabi, Yinka              JR UMBC                      9.28  
  5 Nguetta, Britney          SO Towson                    9.70  
  6 McAdam, Naja              JR Towson                    9.87  
  7 Jefferis, Alexa           SR Keystone                 10.48  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:34.38  2005        Tennessee, Tennessee                      
                         L Loche, N Cook, P Hall, C Champion               
        Meet: M 3:46.52  2016        , Elon                                    
                         Ross, Brzozowski, Lewis, Esposito                 
         PSU: P 3:33.13  2014                                                  
                         D McGee, M Jones, T Rhodes, K Seymour             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Towson                                              3:55.28  
     1) Johnson, T'Reyah SO             2) Hoskins, Ivonna FR             
     3) Reid, Liz JR                    4) Famularo, Amanda SR            
  2 Umbc                                                3:55.67  
     1) Knake, Kaya SO                  2) Garcia, Ariella FR             
     3) Roberts, Briana SO              4) Davies, Cecilia SO             
  3 Towson  'B'                                         4:01.64  
     1) Waller, Arianna JR              2) Collins, Druex FR              
     3) Penda, Helnsarah SO             4) James, Toni FR                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Height - 1.45m
 Progression - 1.50, 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.70 + 3cm
    Facility: F 6-02.75  2013        Tynita Butts, ECU                         
        Meet: M 5-10.75  2016        Deandre Daniel, Coppin State              
         PSU: P 5-11.25  1987        Antoinette O'Carroll                      
         PSU: P 5-11.25  2010        Brittany Maun                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stultz, Abigail           FR Penn State               1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 McCloskey, Megan          SR Penn State               1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Parks, Alexa                 Psu Una                  1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 McAdam, Naja              JR Towson                   1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Gamble, Briana            FR Towson                   1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 McCloy, Grayson           FR Penn State               1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Nguetta, Britney          SO Towson                   1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Williams, Kyrielle        SO West Virgini                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Height - 3.09m
 3.24, 3.39, 3.54, 3.69, 3.84, 3.99, 4.14, 4.29 +5cm
    Facility: F 14-08.25  2017        Katie Negeotte, Adidas                   
        Meet: M 13-07.25  2016        Lexi Masterson, Penn State               
         PSU: P 13-09.75  2016        Lexi Masterson                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mulhern, Hannah           SR Penn State               4.14m   13-07.00 
  2 Gumbrecht, Greer          SO Penn State               3.84m   12-07.25 
  3 Masterson, Lexi              Psu Una                  3.84m   12-07.25 
  4 Nagornyuk, Alina          FR Towson                   3.09m   10-01.50 
 -- Reimel, Karly                UNA                         NH            
 -- Yuscavage, Rebecca           Keystone                    NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 21-06.75  2006        Tianna Madison, Nike                     
        Meet: M 19-04.75  2016        Dannielle Gibson, Penn State             
         PSU: P 20-11.25  2009        Gayle Hunter                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vieira, Kelsey            FR Penn State               5.61m   18-05.00 
  2 Koopman, Audra            FR Penn State               5.55m   18-02.50 
  3 Charles, Zellie           JR Towson                   5.41m   17-09.00 
  4 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria   SO Towson                   5.33m   17-06.00 
  5 Howard, Julia             FR Penn State               5.28m   17-04.00 
  6 Yeboah-Kodie, Alyssa      FR Penn State               5.24m   17-02.25 
  7 Ashford, Michaela         FR West Virgini             4.95m   16-03.00 
  8 Myers, Alexandra             Keystone                 4.58m   15-00.50 
  9 Bowen, Malley             SR Keystone                 4.33m   14-02.50 
 10 Cleckner, Ricci           SO Delaware Val             4.31m   14-01.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 45-02.50  2004        Colleen Scott, Unattached                
        Meet: M 44-11.50  2016        Ayanna Alexander, Unattached             
         PSU: P 44-01.50  2003        Chi-Chi Aduba                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 LaFond, Thea                 UNA                     14.08m   46-02.50 
  2 Vieira, Kelsey            FR Penn State              12.48m   40-11.50 
  3 McNeil, Shamoya           SR West Virgini            12.37m   40-07.00 
  4 Howard, Julia             FR Penn State              11.42m   37-05.75 
  5 Stultz, Abigail           FR Penn State              11.13m   36-06.25 
 -- Jones-Alleyne, Victoria   SO Towson                    FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 60-07.75  2006        Cleopatra Borel-Brown, Unattached        
        Meet: M    58-10  2017        Britany Crew, SISU Track Club            
         PSU: P    56-08  2004        Rachel Fatherly                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Lauren           JR Towson                  15.79m   51-09.75 
  2 Sawyer, Phontavia         JR Towson                  14.84m   48-08.25 
  3 Holmberg, Madeline        SO Penn State              13.69m   44-11.00 
  4 Safonova, Ksenia          SR Towson                  12.49m   40-11.75 
  5 Nwanaga, Kelechi          FR UMBC                    11.20m   36-09.00 
  6 Manuel, Jessica           FR Towson                  10.54m   34-07.00 
  7 Yeboah-Kodie, Alyssa      FR Penn State              10.43m   34-02.75 
  8 Frew, Maddie                 Psu Una                 10.29m   33-09.25 
  9 Newman, Jayde                Keystone                 9.73m   31-11.25 
 10 Ceci, Kaylee                 Keystone                 9.36m   30-08.50 
 11 Drumheiser, Rachel        FR Keystone                 8.18m   26-10.00 
 12 Yaglowski, Kyra           SO Delaware Val             7.37m   24-02.25 
 
Women Weight Throw 20 lb
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 73-00.50  2007        Jennifer Leatherman, Unattached          
        Meet: M    69-02  2015        Rachel Fatherly, Penn State              
         PSU: P 74-10.50  2006        Jennifer Leatherman                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Giles, Taylor             JR Towson                  17.22m   56-06.00 
  2 Coleman, Lauren           JR Towson                  17.16m   56-03.75 
  3 Safonova, Ksenia          SR Towson                  16.57m   54-04.50 
  4 Graham, Ricca             SR UMBC                    14.07m   46-02.00 
  5 Newman, Jayde                Keystone                13.55m   44-05.50 
  6 Manuel, Jessica           FR Towson                  12.75m   41-10.00 
  7 Ceci, Kaylee                 Keystone                12.41m   40-08.75 
  8 Drumheiser, Rachel        FR Keystone                10.12m   33-02.50 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  6.87  2016        Trenran Beram, Connecticut                  
         PSU: P  6.66  2017        Xavier Smith                                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lovett, Eddie                US Virgin Island          6.96Q  2 
  2 Colley, Gavin                UNA                       7.10Q  1 
  3 Jones, John               SR Delaware Val              7.19Q  1 
  4 Duncan, Donald            FR UMBC                      7.21Q  2 
  5 Brown, Taufiq             FR Psu-Brandywi              7.35q  2 
  6 Acheampong, Yaw              Keystone                  7.44q  1 
  7 Stanton, Nicholas         SR Keystone                  7.60q  1 
  8 Sichilongo, Eddie         SR Keystone                  8.13q  1 
  9 Ramos, Luis               JR Delaware Val              8.17   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  6.87  2016        Trenran Beram, Connecticut                  
         PSU: P  6.66  2017        Xavier Smith                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lovett, Eddie                US Virgin Island          6.97  
  2 Colley, Gavin                UNA                       7.05  
  3 Jones, John               SR Delaware Val              7.23  
  4 Duncan, Donald            FR UMBC                      7.24  
  5 Brown, Taufiq             FR Psu-Brandywi              7.29  
  6 Acheampong, Yaw              Keystone                  7.51  
  7 Stanton, Nicholas         SR Keystone                  7.70  
  8 Sichilongo, Eddie         SR Keystone                  7.97  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                 
        Meet: M 21.27  2016        Trenran Beram, Connecticut                  
         PSU: P 20.78  2017        Malik Moffett                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shisler, Alex                UNA                      21.75   1 
  2 Oakley III, James         SR UMBC                     21.84   1 
  3 Colley, Gavin                UNA                      22.09   2 
  4 Lovett, Eddie                US Virgin Island         22.31   1 
  5 Thomas, Ta'riq            SR Delaware Val             22.80   3 
  6 Ryan, Jake                SO Delaware Val             22.99   3 
  7 Duncan, Donald            FR UMBC                     23.22   2 
  8 Jones, John               SR Delaware Val             23.57   3 
  9 Joseph, Carl              SR Keystone                 23.75   2 
 10 Sichilongo, Eddie         SR Keystone                 24.21   3 
 11 Brown, Taufiq             FR Psu-Brandywi             24.45   4 
 12 Stanton, Nicholas         SR Keystone                 24.52   4 
 13 Acheampong, Yaw              Keystone                 24.70   2 
 14 Rowe, Orron               FR Delaware Val             24.80   4 
 15 Naviloff, Kevin           SO Delaware Val             26.96   4 
 -- Ramos, Luis               JR Delaware Val                DQ   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 45.46  2001        Andrew Pierce, Ohio State                   
        Meet: M 47.78  2015        Alex Shisler, Penn State                    
         PSU: P 46.22  2011        Brady Gehret                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tugumisirize, Emmanuel       UNA                      47.75M  1 
  2 Jenks, Erik               FR UMBC                     52.50   1 
  3 Joseph, Carl              SR Keystone                 52.51   1 
  4 Enomanna, Samuel          SR UMBC                     53.14   2 
  5 Ryan, Jake                SO Delaware Val             55.60   2 
  6 Rowe, Orron               FR Delaware Val             55.73   2 
  7 Cassano, Chris            JR Delaware Val           1:04.25   2 
 -- Livingston, Terrance         UNA                        DNF   1 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:14.91  2017        Casimir Loxsom, Brooks Beast              
        Meet: M 1:16.98  2015        Brannon Kidder, Penn State                
         PSU: P 1:14.96  2017        Isaiah Harris                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Makins, Jordan            SR Penn State             1:18.58  
  2 Ross, Gary                FR Penn State             1:18.59  
  3 Reiser, Samuel            JR Penn State             1:19.47  
  4 Logue, Joey               JR Penn State             1:20.09  
  5 Ashenfelter, William      SO Penn State             1:21.02  
  6 Marrow, Desmond           JR Point Park             1:25.45  
 -- Barton, Ryan                 Psu Una                    DNF  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:46.98  2013        Casimir Loxsom, Penn State                
        Meet: M 1:47.34  2015        Ryan Manahan, Georgetown                  
         PSU: P 1:46.24  2016        Isaiah Harris                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cvecko, Billy                UNA                    1:56.39  
  2 Trowell-Lopez, Nathan     FR UMBC                   2:01.11  
  3 Arzie, Mark               SR Keystone               2:09.22  
  4 Hart, Jacob               JR Delaware Val           2:11.52  
  5 Naviloff, Kevin           SO Delaware Val           2:21.21  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:18.26  2016        Brannon Kidder, Penn State                
         PSU: P 2:18.26  2016        Brannon Kidder                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eado, Ifa                 SR UMBC                   2:28.57  
  2 Smith, Miles              SO UMBC                   2:30.01  
  3 Prather, Gavin            SO UMBC                   2:34.94  
  4 Arzie, Mark               SR Keystone               2:57.27  
  5 Smith, Devin                 Keystone               3:01.52  
  6 Davan, Raymond            SR Keystone               3:06.31  
  7 McCabe, Blade             SR Keystone               3:08.25  
  8 Bohr, Nicholas            FR Keystone               3:41.76  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                         
        Meet: M 4:03.92  2016        Colin Abert, Penn State                   
         PSU: P 3:57.11  2013        Robby Creese                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gatchell, Caleb              UNA                    4:10.56  
  2 Abrahams, James           FR Penn State             4:12.39  
  3 Hontz, Brandon               Psu Una                4:14.75  
  4 Louro, Tommy              JR Penn State             4:16.44  
  5 Barton, Ryan                 Psu Una                4:17.93  
  6 Burgett, Rhys             SR UMBC                   4:19.49  
  7 Hart, Jacob               JR Delaware Val           4:58.24  
 -- Dawson, Owen                 UNA                        DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 7:57.75  2014        Patrick Tiernan, Villanova                
        Meet: M 8:05.57  2017        Tim McGowan, Penn State                   
         PSU: P 7:50.36  2015        Robby Creese                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McGowan, Timothy          JR Penn State             8:10.32   1 
  2 Bumgarner, Ben            FR Penn State             8:29.71   1 
  3 Nadal, Nathan             JR UMBC                   8:32.78   1 
  4 Bobbitt, Brady            SO Penn State             8:36.67   1 
  5 Loevner, William          FR Penn State             8:39.09   1 
  6 Kane, Matthew             JR UMBC                   8:39.26   1 
  7 Bennett, Matt             FR UMBC                   8:45.25   1 
  8 Freed, Vail                  Psu Una                8:51.83   1 
  9 Kingeter, Matt            JR UMBC                   8:57.36   1 
 10 Cave, Brian               FR UMBC                   8:58.42   1 
 11 Smart, Eric               JR UMBC                   9:04.19   2 
 12 Arbaugh, Bradley          SO UMBC                   9:06.90   2 
 13 Hawkins, Elijah           SO UMBC                   9:10.66   2 
 14 Kessler, Luke             SR UMBC                   9:23.42   2 
 15 Alexander, Stephen        SR UMBC                   9:32.65   2 
 -- Dawson, Owen                 UNA                        DNF   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.49  2012        Jaret Eaton, Syracuse                       
        Meet: M  8.03  2016        Stephon Henry, Connecticut                  
         PSU: P  7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lovett, Eddie                US Virgin Island          7.93M 
  2 Cody, Jamal               JR UMBC                      8.64  
  3 Allegrucci, Corey         SR Keystone                  9.14  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:06.98  2014        Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh                    
                         M Murray, C Nkanata, D Palmer, B Spratling        
        Meet: M 3:20.35  2017        , UMBC                                    
                         E Soetje, J Oakley III, B Nelson, D Oxley         
         PSU: P 3:04.80  2017                                                  
                         D Chisena, X Smith, S Reiser, I Harris            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn State                                          3:15.93M 
     1) Logue, Joey JR                  2) Ross, Gary FR                  
     3) Reiser, Samuel JR               4) Makins, Jordan SR              
  2 Umbc                                                3:26.28  
     1) Jenks, Erik FR                  2) Eado, Ifa SR                   
     3) Burgett, Rhys SR                4) Smith, Miles SO                
  3 Keystone                                            3:41.05  
     1) Sichilongo, Eddie SR            2) Arzie, Mark SR                 
     3) Stanton, Nicholas SR            4) Joseph, Carl SR                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Height - 1.79m
 Progression 1.84, 1.89, 1.94, 1.99, 2.04, 2.09, 2.12 +3cm
    Facility: F    7-05  2008        Joe Kindred, St. Augustine's              
        Meet: M 6-08.25  2017        Austin Campbell, Penn State               
         PSU: P 7-04.25  1982        Paul Souza                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bradham, Devin            JR Penn State               2.12m    6-11.50 
  2 Ifedi, Chisom             JR Penn State               2.09m    6-10.25 
  3 Hay, Spencer              SO Penn State               2.04m    6-08.25 
  4 Campbell, Austin          SO Penn State               1.99m    6-06.25 
  5 Allegrucci, Corey         SR Keystone                 1.79m    5-10.50 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Height - 4.06m
 Progression - 4.21, 4.36, 4.51, 4.66, 4.81, 4.96, 5.06 +5cm
    Facility: F 18-06.75  2018        Matt Ludwig, Akron                       
        Meet: M 16-03.25  2017        Patrick Anderson, Unattached             
         PSU: P 17-00.75  2009        John Vellenoweth                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Normoyle, Dan                UNA                      4.66m   15-03.50 
  2 Lawrance, Brad               UNA                      4.36m   14-03.50 
 -- Stanton, Nicholas         SR Keystone                    NH            
 -- Allegrucci, Corey         SR Keystone                    NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 26-01.50  2011        Justin Hunter, Tenessee                  
        Meet: M 24-02.25  2016        Brian Leap, Unattached                   
         PSU: P    25-11  1986        David Coney                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, John               SR Delaware Val             6.97m   22-10.50 
  2 Acheampong, Yaw              Keystone                 6.17m   20-03.00 
  3 Stanton, Nicholas         SR Keystone                 5.86m   19-02.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F    55-09  2006        Leevan Sands, Bahamas                    
        Meet: M 54-00.50  2015        Fabian Florant, Unattached               
         PSU: P 53-03.50  2018        Bryce Williams                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alston, Darian            SO Penn State              13.98m   45-10.50 
  2 Sichilongo, Eddie         SR Keystone                13.34m   43-09.25 
  3 Bukasa, Musangu           SR UMBC                    13.06m   42-10.25 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 69-10.50  2012        Ryan Whiting, Nike                       
        Meet: M    59-03  2017        Jon Yohman, Penn State                   
         PSU: P 67-03.50  2015        Darrell Hill                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Jack              Psu Una                 15.82m   51-11.00 
  2 Bojalad, Tom                 Psu Una                 15.32m   50-03.25 
  3 Bowman, Russell           SR UMBC                    15.07m   49-05.50 
  4 Haberman, Andrew          FR UMBC                    13.14m   43-01.50 
  5 Weisgerber, Alexander     SO Delaware Val            12.74m   41-09.75 
  6 Buggs, James              SR Delaware Val            12.46m   40-10.50 
  7 Poles, Darian             FR Delaware Val            12.09m   39-08.00 
  8 Parkent, Michael          SO UMBC                    11.73m   38-06.00 
  9 Burdett, Maurice          FR Delaware Val            10.96m   35-11.50 
 10 Brackett, Kyle            FR Delaware Val            10.45m   34-03.50 
 11 Allegrucci, Corey         SR Keystone                 9.99m   32-09.50 
 12 Azonobi, Obinna           FR Keystone                 9.12m   29-11.25 
 13 Montaro, Casey            FR Keystone                 9.11m   29-10.75 
 14 Sainvil, Shelton          FR Delaware Val             8.49m   27-10.25 
 15 Madison, Caleb            FR Psu-Brandywi             8.48m   27-10.00 
 -- Bruce, Bryce              FR UMBC                      FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw 35 lb
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 74-10.50  2016        Rudy Winkler, Penn State                 
        Meet: M 67-00.50  2016        Oluwatosin Edwards, Connecticut          
         PSU: P    74-05  2018        David Lucas                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Jack              Psu Una                 16.67m   54-08.25 
  2 Parkent, Michael          SO UMBC                    15.46m   50-08.75 
  3 Bowman, Russell           SR UMBC                    14.76m   48-05.25 
  4 Haberman, Andrew          FR UMBC                    14.37m   47-01.75 
  5 Bojalad, Tom                 Psu Una                 14.12m   46-04.00 
  6 Bruce, Bryce              FR UMBC                    13.46m   44-02.00 
  7 Azonobi, Obinna           FR Keystone                11.57m   37-11.50 
  8 Weisgerber, Alexander     SO Delaware Val            11.15m   36-07.00 
  9 Burdett, Maurice          FR Delaware Val             8.15m   26-09.00