Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/18/2018 04:56 AM
                  2018 Big River HS Championship - 2/17/2018                   
                     Hosted by the University of Missouri                      
                        Hearnes Center -- Columbia, Mo.                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 8 Times To Final
      Series: S  7.43  2/19/2017   Alicia Burnett                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jada Moore                   St. Louis Bl              7.63q  3 
  2 Aarika Lister                LL Elite Ath              7.69q  4 
  3 Carly King                   Unattached                7.79q  1 
  4 Aisha Southern               Ultimate Spe              7.81q  6  7.803
  5 Courtney Williams            St. Louis Bl              7.81q  2  7.810
  6 Deja Ingram                  Ultimate Spe              7.82q  5 
  7 Britney Clark                St. Louis Bl              7.90q  1 
  8 Jhordin Galmore              St. Louis Bl              7.94q  9 
  9 Karrington Green             St. Louis Bl              7.95   6 
 10 Michelle Owens               Ultimate Spe              8.02   5  8.018
 11 Brayanna Washington          St. Louis Bl              8.02   6  8.019
 11 Sidney Martin                St. Louis Ex              8.02   7  8.019
 13 Wynter Ramos                 LL Elite Ath              8.04   2 
 14 taylor richey                St. Louis Bl              8.05   7 
 15 Nabria Nelson                Ultimate Spe              8.06   4  8.051
 16 Dhakiya Blake                LL Elite Ath              8.06   8  8.058
 17 Aniyah Brown                 St. Louis Bl              8.07   7  8.063
 18 Nakira Gage                  Ultimate Spe              8.07   5  8.068
 18 Leah North                   The Doors Tr              8.07   1  8.068
 20 Anna Vollet                  Unattached                8.13   3 
 21 Maegan Saleh                 Unattached                8.16   7 
 22 Aijah Venerable              Unattached                8.19   3 
 23 Lea Nelson                   Unattached                8.20   4 
 24 Amaya Jackson                Unattached                8.21   3 
 25 Serena Williams              Unattached                8.23   9 
 26 Shannel Watkins              Doors TC                  8.26   2 
 27 Jayla Sherrard               Ultimate Spe              8.27   2 
 28 Perrion Jones                St. Louis Ex              8.28   8  8.274
 29 Diamond Riley                D.C.S                     8.28   9  8.276
 30 Diamond Wilson-Boyd          Ultimate Spe              8.33   5 
 31 Diamond Sullivan             Ultimate Spe              8.35   9  8.348
 32 Bailey Turner                The Doors Tr              8.35   7  8.350
 33 Mariah Bell                  Doors TC                  8.38   1  8.372
 34 Shaila Jones                 Ultimate Spe              8.38   7  8.376
 35 Alexandra Ali Rose           Unattached                8.43   4  8.426
 36 Shayla Davis                 St. Louis Bl              8.43   4  8.429
 37 Chloe Davis                  Unattached                8.47   2 
 38 Lauren North                 The Doors Tr              8.50   5 
 39 Elizabeth Jones-Smith        St. Louis Wa              8.51   1 
 40 Chidinma Ndubuisi            Hot Feet TC               8.52   1 
 41 Mary Grace Carroll           Unattached                8.56   3 
 42 Ariana Rolle                 Speed Allian              8.57   4 
 43 Allison Anderson             The Doors Tr              8.58   7  8.574
 44 Kayla Bailey                 Ultimate Spe              8.58   6  8.579
 45 MyKaya Goudeau               St. Louis Bl              8.61   4 
 46 Marissa Brady                Gateway City              8.67   2  8.662
 47 Anna Possehl                 Unattached                8.67   3  8.670
 48 Darianna Patrick             D.C.S                     8.68   2 
 49 Hally Blackwell              Unattached                8.69   5 
 50 Mekenzie Rodgers             St. Louis Ex              8.71   6 
 51 Jessica Wegenka              Unattached                8.73   5 
 52 karleigh Wise                Unattached                8.83   7 
 53 Amil Combs                   Unattached                8.85   1 
 54 Peyton Hanley                Unattached                8.97   3 
 55 Alexandra Frederick          Unattached                8.99   8 
 56 Ciara Corley                 The Doors Tr              9.00   8  8.992
 57 Logan Kitchen                St. Louis Wa              9.00   6  8.997
 58 Taylor Clark                 St. Louis Bl              9.04   6 
 59 Lauryn Bonds                 Ultimate Spe              9.12   4 
 60 Baylee Holloman              BTTC                      9.76   3 
 61 Keyaira Cooper               Team Believe              9.84   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Top 8 Times To Final
      Series: S  7.43  2/19/2017   Alicia Burnett                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jada Moore                   St. Louis Bl              7.51  
  2 Aarika Lister                LL Elite Ath              7.66  
  3 Deja Ingram                  Ultimate Spe              7.74  
  4 Courtney Williams            St. Louis Bl              7.77  
  5 Carly King                   Unattached                7.77  
  6 Britney Clark                St. Louis Bl              7.87  
  7 Aisha Southern               Ultimate Spe              7.89  
  8 Jhordin Galmore              St. Louis Bl              7.90  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
      Series: S 24.50  2/19/2017   Alicia Burnett                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jada Moore                   St. Louis Bl             24.93   1 
  2 Deja Ingram                  Ultimate Spe             25.35   1 
  3 Courtney Williams            St. Louis Bl             25.43   1 
  4 Aarika Lister                LL Elite Ath             25.88   1 
  5 Carly King                   Unattached               25.95   1 
  6 Dhakiya Blake                LL Elite Ath             26.20   3 
  7 Danielle Frank               St. Louis Ex             26.35   2 
  8 Jhordin Galmore              St. Louis Bl             26.52   4 
  9 Karrington Green             St. Louis Bl             26.61   5 
 10 Aisha Southern               Ultimate Spe             26.62   3 
 11 Sidney Martin                St. Louis Ex             26.78   3 
 12 Aijah Venerable              Unattached               26.80   4 
 13 Janiya Collins               St. Louis Wa             26.82   4 
 14 Britney Clark                St. Louis Bl             27.11   4 
 15 Amaya Jackson                Unattached               27.15   1 
 16 Aniyah Brown                 St. Louis Bl             27.16   2 
 17 Lea Nelson                   Unattached               27.19   2 
 18 Wynter Ramos                 LL Elite Ath             27.20   4 
 19 Tyra Wilson                  Unattached               27.34   6 
 20 taylor richey                St. Louis Bl             27.54   5 
 21 Perrion Jones                St. Louis Ex             27.70   8 
 22 Brayanna Washington          St. Louis Bl             27.72   6 
 23 Diamond Wilson-Boyd          Ultimate Spe             27.76   5 
 24 Maegan Saleh                 Unattached               27.93   7 
 25 Nakira Gage                  Ultimate Spe             28.00   5 
 26 Leah North                   The Doors Tr             28.04   2 
 27 Isabel Ingram                Unattached               28.04   7 
 28 Diamond Sullivan             Ultimate Spe             28.08   7 
 29 Hally Blackwell              Unattached               28.46   7 
 30 Chloe Davis                  Unattached               28.50   5 
 31 Mary Grace Carroll           Unattached               28.51   6 
 32 Mekenzie Rodgers             St. Louis Ex             28.57  10 
 33 Mitzi Evans                  Speed Allian             28.59   9 
 34 Keishanna Pleasant           St. Louis Ex             28.68   9 
 35 MyKaya Goudeau               St. Louis Bl             28.73  10 
 36 Shannel Watkins              Doors TC                 28.78   2 
 37 Lauren North                 The Doors Tr             28.79   3 
 38 Lily Ashrafzadeh             Unattached               29.00   9 
 39 Corinn Searcy                Hot Feet TC              29.08   8 
 40 Darianna Patrick             D.C.S                    29.09  11 
 41 Elizabeth Jones-Smith        St. Louis Wa             29.11   6 
 42 Chidinma Ndubuisi            Hot Feet TC              29.15   8 
 43 Alexandra Ali Rose           Unattached               29.43  10 
 44 Lanisha Stevens              St. Louis Ex             29.45   9 
 45 Mariah Bell                  Doors TC                 29.59   2 
 46 Amil Combs                   Unattached               29.62   9 
 47 Peyton Hanley                Unattached               29.66   7 
 48 Jayla Sherrard               Ultimate Spe             29.71   7 
 49 Aria Durham                  St. Louis Bl             30.36   9 
 50 Andria Brooks                D.C.S                    30.41  11 
 51 Samaya Peterson              Ultimate Spe             30.61  10 
 52 Anna Possehl                 Unattached               30.69  10 
 53 Mace Buss                    Unattached               30.75   8 
 54 Kiyah Sneed                  St. Louis Bl             30.92   8 
 55 Lauryn Bonds                 Ultimate Spe             31.29  11 
 56 Lydia Lehmbeck               Unattached               31.37  10 
 57 Char'liyah Merriweather      St. Louis Bl             32.18  11 
 58 Keyaira Cooper               Team Believe             33.41  11 
 59 Kayleigh Trokey              Unattached               34.47  11 
 -- Taylor Clark                 St. Louis Bl                DQ   8 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Two Turn Stagger.
      Series: S 56.82  2016        Payton Wensel                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Danielle Frank               St. Louis Ex           1:02.09   1 
  2 Tyra Wilson                  Unattached             1:02.94   5 
  3 Natalie White                Ultimate Spe           1:03.88   2 
  4 Nia Gardner                  St. Louis Bl           1:04.94   5 
  5 Diamond Wilson-Boyd          Ultimate Spe           1:04.96   1 
  6 Keishanna Pleasant           St. Louis Ex           1:05.08   2 
  7 Mekenzie Rodgers             St. Louis Ex           1:05.18   3 
  8 Corinn Searcy                Hot Feet TC            1:05.27   2 
  9 Alicia Engelbrecht           Unattached             1:07.50   4 
 10 Logan Kitchen                St. Louis Wa           1:07.76   3 
 11 Camryn Holloman              BTTC                   1:07.84   1 
 12 Allison Anderson             The Doors Tr           1:08.69   3 
 13 Halley Wilmes                Unattached             1:08.92   1 
 14 Andria Brooks                D.C.S                  1:09.34   5 
 15 Alexandra Frederick          Unattached             1:09.37   4 
 16 Lanisha Stevens              St. Louis Ex           1:09.46   4 
 17 Kayla Perry                  St. Louis Ex           1:10.59   4 
 18 Katherine Ledbetter          St. Louis Wa           1:10.61   1 
 19 Kaiya McKie                  The Doors Tr           1:12.66   2 
 20 Aria Durham                  St. Louis Bl           1:14.08   4 
 21 Hope Sparks                  Unattached             1:16.15   3 
 22 Char'liyah Merriweather      St. Louis Bl           1:27.98   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 2:11.95  2/19/2017   Joy Ripslinger                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Janette Schraft              Unattached             2:22.04   1 
  2 Kelsey Schweizer             Unattached             2:24.44   1 
  3 Julia Schumacher             Unattached             2:27.71   1 
  4 Laney Fitzpatrick            Unattached             2:28.60   1 
  5 Madelynn Hill                Unattached             2:29.46   1 
  6 Mollie Rogan                 Unattached             2:29.95   1 
  7 Reina McMillan               St. Louis Bl           2:30.20   1 
  8 Kylie Latham                 Unattached             2:31.31   1 
  9 Emma Puetz                   Unattached             2:34.91   1 
 10 Grace Rohlf                  Unattached             2:35.49   2 
 11 Alicia Engelbrecht           Unattached             2:36.03   2 
 12 Adyson Delaney               Unattached             2:37.88   1 
 13 Alle Grace                   KC Fire TC             2:38.09   2 
 14 Marie Prindiville            Unattached             2:38.18   1 
 15 Rylea Oliver                 Hot Feet TC            2:38.65   2 
 16 Mitzi Evans                  Speed Allian           2:39.02   2 
 17 Victoria Penney              St. Louis Wa           2:40.19   2 
 18 Erin McMullen                Unattached             2:40.68   2 
 19 Abbagail Evans               Speed Allian           2:41.80   2 
 20 Lauren Brady                 Unattached             2:41.93   2 
 21 Lydia Lehmbeck               Unattached             2:42.38   3 
 22 Ella Nichols                 St. Louis Bl           2:46.12   3 
 23 Mora Boatman                 Unattached             2:48.74   3 
 24 Aigner Williams              St. Louis Bl           2:51.14   3 
 25 Lanisha Stevens              St. Louis Ex           2:51.38   3 
 26 Micah Barnes                 Unattached             2:52.88   3 
 27 Kayla Perry                  St. Louis Ex           2:55.03   3 
 28 Autumn Hardman               West Plains            2:56.73   2 
 29 Arneszia Kimbrough           St. Louis Bl           2:58.55   3 
 30 Ellie Margulis               St. Louis Wa           2:59.69   3 
 31 Hope Sparks                  Unattached             3:13.42   3 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 4:58.63  1/31/2016   Stephanie Jenks                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Janette Schraft              Unattached             5:17.64  
  2 Madelynn Hill                Unattached             5:22.16  
  3 Riley Schelp                 Unattached             5:22.47  
  4 Elizabeth Stinson            Eagle Elite            5:37.11  
  5 Emma Puetz                   Unattached             5:37.60  
  6 Mia Harris                   West Plains            5:38.00  
  7 Macy Schelp                  Unattached             5:42.02  
  8 Abby Hake                    Unattached             5:42.90  
  9 Marie Prindiville            Unattached             5:48.70  
 10 Victoria Penney              St. Louis Wa           5:51.84  
 11 Natalie Brandt               KC Flyers TC           5:57.12  
 12 Ella Nichols                 St. Louis Bl           6:01.41  
 13 Whitneigh Drown              West Plains            6:03.12  
 14 Lauren Brady                 Unattached             6:13.69  
 15 Autumn Hardman               West Plains            6:14.26  
 16 Micah Barnes                 Unattached             6:20.37  
 17 Hannah Vaccaro               Unattached             7:05.88  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 10:30.19  2/8/2014    Stephanie Jenks                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tori Findley                 Unattached            10:49.33  
  2 ALLY KRUGER                  Unattached            11:39.18  
  3 Elizabeth Stinson            Eagle Elite           11:58.05  
  4 Abby Hake                    Unattached            12:08.25  
  5 Kenzie Bergman               West Plains           12:19.33  
  6 Melissa Wolk                 Unattached            12:26.00  
  7 Megan Donahue                West Plains           12:43.50  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Top 8 Times To Final
      Series: S  8.82  2013        Claudette Day                               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michelle Owens               Ultimate Spe              8.99q  2 
  2 Aisha Southern               Ultimate Spe              9.01q  1 
  3 Isabel Ingram                Unattached                9.10q  1 
  4 Tyra Wilson                  Unattached                9.23q  2 
  5 Shayla Davis                 St. Louis Bl              9.39q  2 
  6 Sydney Juszczyk              Ultimate Spe              9.54q  1 
  7 Taylor Ramsey                Ultimate Spe              9.57q  2 
  8 Maya Anderson                Ultimate Spe              9.62q  1 
  9 Shaila Jones                 Ultimate Spe              9.78   3 
 10 Brooke Moore                 Ultimate Spe              9.91   2 
 11 Kylin Nichols                Ultimate Spe              9.94   3 
 12 Mace Buss                    Unattached                9.94   1 
 13 Natalie White                Ultimate Spe             10.16   3 
 14 Isabelle Geddes              Unattached               10.28   3 
 15 olivia Minter                Unattached               10.60   3 
 16 Mysia Harris                 The Doors Tr             10.62   1 
 17 Katherine Ledbetter          St. Louis Wa             10.64   1 
 -- Kaiya McKie                  The Doors Tr               DNF   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Top 8 Times To Final
      Series: S  8.82  2013        Claudette Day                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Michelle Owens               Ultimate Spe              8.80S 
  2 Aisha Southern               Ultimate Spe              8.81S 
  3 Isabel Ingram                Unattached                8.90  
  4 Shayla Davis                 St. Louis Bl              9.30  
  5 Taylor Ramsey                Ultimate Spe              9.44  
  6 Tyra Wilson                  Unattached                9.45  
  7 Sydney Juszczyk              Ultimate Spe              9.46  
  8 Maya Anderson                Ultimate Spe              9.76  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Timed Final. Three Turn Stagger.
      Series: S 4:02.21  2016        AHS TC                                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Louis Blues                                     4:05.54  
  2 Unattached                                          4:10.78  
  3 U2                                                  4:26.48  
  4 St. Louis Express                                   4:26.58  
  5 Panthers                                            4:32.28  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 9:38.61  1/31/2016   F 1 130                                   
                         M Garcia, P Wensel, H Saville, A Decker           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached                                         10:18.75  
  2 Panthers                                           10:27.92  
  3 St. Louis Blues                                    10:39.00  
  4 West Plain Zizzers                                 10:39.42  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.32, 1.37, 1.42, 1.47, 1.52, 1.57, 1.62, 1.67 +5
 All Measurement in Metric.
 4-04 Starting Height.
      Series: S 1.71m  2014        Karissa Roman                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marissa Jensen               Pony Express             1.72mS   5-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Aniyah Stiles                Ultimate Spe             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Janiya Collins               St. Louis Wa             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Taylor Ramsey                Ultimate Spe             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Jessie Stindt                Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Onyinyechi Ndubuisi          Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Maya Anderson                Ultimate Spe             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Ciara Corley                 The Doors Tr             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Kiyah Sneed                  St. Louis Bl             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Kylin Nichols                Ultimate Spe             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Olivia Kelly                 Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Samaya Peterson              Ultimate Spe             1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 2.15, 2.30, 2.45, 2.60, 2.75, 2.90, 3.05
 cont. 3.20, 3.35, 3.50 +15
 All Measurement in Metric.
 7-00.00 Starting Height.
      Series: S 4.12m  2013        Emily Brigham                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Samantha Van Hoecke          Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Molly Greene                 Just Vault               3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kate Sander                  Memphis Vaul             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Caitlin Reed                 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Morgan Banker                Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lynsie Curtis                Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Casie Cullinane              PoleVaultSTL             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Lauren Cascarella            Memphis Vaul             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Willa Zwingle                PoleVaultSTL             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Alison Klaus                 Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Ellie Schilling              PoleVaultSTL             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Mora Boatman                 Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 13 Amirah Al-Sagr               Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 13 Rachel Morrison              Memphis Vaul             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Ashlyn Barclay               Memphis Vaul             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Randi Adams                  Unattached               2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Reana Lagrone                BTTC                     2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 5.71m  2013        Nataliyah Friar                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Diamond Riley                D.C.S                    5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.45m  5.67m  5.55m  5.40m  FOUL  5.52m
  2 Michelle Owens               Ultimate Spe             5.51m   18-01.00 
      FOUL  5.28m  5.51m  5.08m  4.97m  5.21m
  3 Leah North                   The Doors Tr             5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.47m  5.48m  5.38m  FOUL  5.38m  FOUL
  4 Bailey Turner                The Doors Tr             5.39m   17-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.39m  5.24m  FOUL  5.35m
  5 Maegan Saleh                 Unattached               5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.00m  5.04m  5.13m  4.46m  5.22m  5.29m
  6 Jessie Stindt                Unattached               5.27m   17-03.50 
      FOUL  5.27m  FOUL  5.17m  4.96m  FOUL
  7 Anna Vollet                  Unattached               5.13m   16-10.00 
      4.98m  4.67m  5.13m  4.80m  5.03m  4.98m
  8 Brooke Moore                 Ultimate Spe             5.12m   16-09.75 
      FOUL  5.12m  4.44m  4.93m  FOUL  5.10m
  9 Serena Williams              Unattached               5.11m   16-09.25 
      4.84m  5.04m  5.11m  4.86m  FOUL  4.62m
 10 Ciara Corley                 The Doors Tr             5.02m   16-05.75 
      5.02m  4.91m  FOUL            
 10 Sydney Juszczyk              Ultimate Spe             5.02m   16-05.75 
      5.02m  4.54m  4.86m            
 12 Lauren North                 The Doors Tr             5.01m   16-05.25 
      FOUL  5.01m  4.93m            
 13 Marissa Brady                Gateway City             4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.77m  4.47m  4.92m            
 14 Ariana Rolle                 Speed Allian             4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.87m  4.76m  FOUL            
 15 Nabria Nelson                Ultimate Spe             4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.75m  FOUL  4.78m            
 16 Jayla Sherrard               Ultimate Spe             4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.61m  4.60m  4.22m            
 17 Alexandra Ali Rose           Unattached               4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.49m  4.55m  4.41m            
 18 Samaya Peterson              Ultimate Spe             4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.46m  4.51m  4.50m            
 19 Savana Scarborough           Unattached               4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.39m  4.48m  4.47m            
 20 karleigh Wise                Unattached               4.34m   14-03.00 
      4.09m  4.34m  4.06m         
 20 Lily Ashrafzadeh             Unattached               4.34m   14-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.34m            
 22 Isabelle Geddes              Unattached               4.33m   14-02.50 
      FOUL  4.33m  4.27m            
 -- Jessica Wegenka              Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 12.29m  2013        Nataliyah Friar                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jessie Stindt                Unattached              11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.41m  11.17m  11.10m  11.15m  11.30m  11.24m
  2 Brooke Moore                 Ultimate Spe            10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.63m  10.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Aniyah Stiles                Ultimate Spe            10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.72m  10.66m  10.49m  FOUL  10.48m  10.60m
  4 Serena Williams              Unattached              10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.57m  FOUL  10.62m  10.24m  10.49m  FOUL
  5 Ciara Corley                 The Doors Tr            10.60m   34-09.50 
      FOUL  10.43m  FOUL  10.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Maegan Saleh                 Unattached              10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.15m  10.53m  PASS  10.33m  9.84m  FOUL
  7 Maya Anderson                Ultimate Spe            10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.22m  9.97m  10.47m  9.73m  9.59m  10.27m
  8 Marissa Brady                Gateway City            10.17m   33-04.50 
      9.53m  FOUL  10.17m  9.90m  9.98m  PASS
  9 Samaya Peterson              Ultimate Spe             9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.70m  9.88m  FOUL  9.82m  9.28m  9.06m
 10 Sydney Juszczyk              Ultimate Spe             9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.86m  9.27m  PASS            
 11 Alexandra Frederick          Unattached               9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.59m  9.14m  9.07m            
 12 Savana Scarborough           Unattached               9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.58m  9.08m  8.77m            
 -- Kylin Nichols                Ultimate Spe              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 15.22m  2/22/2015   Sophia Rivera                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chandler Hayden              Throw for th            12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.01m  12.13m  12.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Brianna Brock                Unattached              11.65m   38-02.75 
      10.94m  11.17m  11.17m  10.71m  FOUL  11.65m
  3 Jamie Tabron                 Unattached              11.49m   37-08.50 
      10.41m  10.70m  FOUL  10.41m  9.91m  11.49m
  4 Olivia Schroder              Unattached              10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.40m  10.88m  10.53m  10.06m  10.58m  10.91m
  5 Lacey Pavlak                 Unattached              10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.46m  9.99m  10.24m  10.66m  9.68m  10.83m
  6 Kourtenay Wirthwein          Unattached              10.06m   33-00.25 
      9.67m  9.68m  10.06m  9.47m  9.94m  9.45m
  7 Naliyah Landrum              Team Believe             9.34m   30-07.75 
      8.58m  8.20m  8.55m  9.34m  8.58m  8.45m
  8 Elise Dodel                  Unattached               9.25m   30-04.25 
      8.56m  9.21m  9.25m  8.28m  9.08m  8.92m
  9 Ashlyn Green                 Unattached               8.52m   27-11.50 
      8.46m  8.52m  8.42m  8.16m  8.49m  8.27m
 10 Holly Sparks                 Unattached               4.38m   14-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.38m            
 
Girls Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 17.35m  2/19/2017   Kathleen Young                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Danielle Gregory             Throw for th            16.55m   54-03.75 
      15.96m  15.58m  15.70m  16.55m  16.26m  15.42m
  2 Samantha Kunza               Unattached              16.29m   53-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.75m  16.29m  FOUL  15.78m
  3 Chandler Hayden              Throw for th            16.28m   53-05.00 
      15.61m  16.28m  15.10m  FOUL  14.89m  15.21m
  4 Rachel Schultz               Unattached              14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.32m  13.96m  FOUL  14.22m  14.46m  FOUL
  5 Brianna Brock                Unattached              14.28m   46-10.25 
      13.82m  14.28m  14.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Ashley Shoemake              Throw for th            11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.27m  FOUL  11.95m  9.93m  FOUL  11.76m
  7 Olivia Schroder              Unattached              11.18m   36-08.25 
      FOUL  11.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.18m
  8 Ashlyn Green                 Unattached              10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m  FOUL  FOUL  10.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Elise Dodel                  Unattached              10.44m   34-03.00 
      9.45m  FOUL  8.71m  10.30m  10.44m  9.57m
 10 Kourtenay Wirthwein          Unattached               9.71m   31-10.25 
      7.27m  9.11m  9.45m  FOUL  9.71m  FOUL
 11 Emily Shoemake               Throw for th             8.40m   27-06.75 
      7.54m  8.40m  7.82m            
 -- Lacey Pavlak                 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sarah Schultz                Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 8 Times To Final
      Series: S  6.78  2014        Michel Wells                                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nyles Thomas                 Unattached                7.05q  2 
  2 LaRue Martin                 Unattached                7.10q  3 
  3 Bernard Bell Jr.             Unattached                7.16q  7 
  4 Mason Player                 Gateway City              7.18q  5  7.171
  5 Vontrae Booker               The Doors Tr              7.18q 10  7.173
  6 Kemeric Winston              Ultimate Spe              7.21q  8 
  7 Austin Maiden                Unattached                7.22q  1 
  8 Jalen Butler                 The Doors Tr              7.24q  5 
  9 Wyatt Murphy                 Bluff City F              7.29   6  7.281
 10 Travis Tyler                 D.C.S                     7.29   5  7.287
 11 Eric Griffin                 St. Louis Wa              7.29   4  7.290
 12 Jack Douglas                 Gateway City              7.33   6 
 13 Isaac Trice                  Ultimate Spe              7.37   6 
 14 Devon Marshall               LL Elite Ath              7.38   9 
 15 Guy Ramos                    LL Elite Ath              7.39   9  7.387
 16 Elijah Robinson              Unattached                7.39   2  7.389
 17 Aden Pearia                  Ultimate Spe              7.45   2 
 18 Jo Brown                     Hot Feet TC               7.46   4 
 19 Brendan Robins               West Plains               7.47  10 
 20 Rylee Whelchel               Unattached                7.48   7 
 21 Greg Preston                 Team Believe              7.49   7  7.483
 22 Brett Barousse               Bluff City F              7.49   1  7.485
 23 Michael logerwell            LL Elite Ath              7.50   5  7.494
 24 Benjamin Owere               Draft Pick A              7.50  10  7.496
 25 Rufus Ward                   Bluff City F              7.50   1  7.498
 26 Aaron Holmes                 Gateway City              7.53   9 
 27 Trevaughn Sisco              BTTC                      7.54   6  7.531
 28 Colby Tomlinson              Bluff City F              7.54   1  7.533
 29 Danny Barafundi              St. Louis Bl              7.55   3 
 30 Paul Reed                    Ultimate Spe              7.59   8 
 31 Nate Smith                   St. Louis Bl              7.60   2  7.596
 32 Gideon Boaten                Gateway City              7.60   4  7.600
 33 Michael Cleaves              The Doors Tr              7.62   5 
 34 Artez Hurston                Gateway City              7.63   3  7.629
 34 Matthew Kassa                Gateway City              7.63   8  7.629
 36 Khalif Reed                  Ultimate Spe              7.65  10  7.644
 37 Ian Watson-Hirsch            St. Louis Wa              7.65   9  7.648
 38 Cameron Shelton              The Doors Tr              7.67   4 
 39 Jake Anderson                Unattached                7.70   2  7.695
 40 Alexander Hughes             The Doors Tr              7.70   9  7.700
 41 Evan Washington              Gateway City              7.76   5 
 42 Nick Waltke                  Gateway City              7.80   3 
 43 De'Andre Boykin              Brentwood                 7.81   1  7.803
 44 Cameron Jenkins              Unattached                7.81   7  7.808
 45 Aidan Kurtz                  St. Louis Wa              7.85   3  7.841
 46 Kole Taylor                  West Plains               7.85   6  7.843
 47 Corbin Heath                 West Plains               7.85  10  7.846
 48 Noah Knapp                   Unattached                7.86   3 
 49 Jeron Smith                  D.C.S                     7.87   7 
 50 Gage Rowland                 Bluff City F              7.92   8 
 51 Luis F                       Unattached                7.93   6 
 52 Dee Nicholas                 Gateway City              7.95   9 
 53 Chad Casey                   Bluff City F              8.00   2 
 54 DeMonn Martin                Gateway City              8.07   9 
 55 Alvin Patterson              St. Louis Bl              8.09   3  8.081
 56 Beau Leblanc                 Unattached                8.09   2  8.084
 57 Krishawn Butler              Gateway City              8.09   1  8.088
 58 Keyonta McClendon            St. Louis Ex              8.13   7 
 59 Eric Washington              West Plains               8.18   2 
 60 Christian Weddington         Gateway City              8.21   4 
 61 Dorian Stone                 Ultimate Spe              8.22   4 
 62 Brandon Espinoza             Gateway City              8.34   6 
 63 Ian Ary                      West Plains               8.35   6 
 64 DíMarcus Evans               Team Believe              8.89  10 
 65 Emmanuel Scott               St. Louis Ex              9.29   8 
 -- Brayden Lidgard              West Plains                 FS   3 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Top 8 Times To Final
      Series: S  6.78  2014        Michel Wells                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Vontrae Booker               The Doors Tr              6.99  
  2 Nyles Thomas                 Unattached                7.05  
  3 Bernard Bell Jr.             Unattached                7.07  
  4 LaRue Martin                 Unattached                7.08  
  5 Austin Maiden                Unattached                7.10  
  6 Jalen Butler                 The Doors Tr              7.19  
  7 Mason Player                 Gateway City              7.21  
  8 Kemeric Winston              Ultimate Spe              7.36  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
      Series: S 22.09  2014        Michel Wells                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vontrae Booker               The Doors Tr             23.00   1 
  2 Kemeric Winston              Ultimate Spe             23.00   2 
  3 Momoh Brema                  St. Louis Bl             23.24   1 
  4 Alex Collins                 St. Louis Bl             23.36   1 
  5 Austin Maiden                Unattached               23.36   2 
  6 Travis Tyler                 D.C.S                    23.41  17 
  7 Guy Ramos                    LL Elite Ath             23.45   3 
  8 Keven Lomax                  St. Louis Ex             23.51   4 
  9 Johnny Brackins, Jr          The Doors Tr             23.71   2 
 10 Jacob Brunsman               Gateway City             23.71   6 
 11 Kyran Lacy                   St. Louis Ex             23.89   5 
 12 Eric Griffin                 St. Louis Wa             23.90   5 
 13 Keyonta McClendon            St. Louis Ex             24.02   4 
 14 Matt Marzholf                Blue Springs             24.05   7 
 15 Bernard Bell Jr.             Unattached               24.09   4 
 16 Michael logerwell            LL Elite Ath             24.12   4 
 17 Matthew Kogut                Gateway City             24.20  10 
 18 LaRue Martin                 Unattached               24.24   1 
 19 Paul Reed                    Ultimate Spe             24.28   5 
 20 Wyatt Murphy                 Bluff City F             24.29   3 
 21 Gauge Sletten                Unattached               24.31   9 
 22 Danny Barafundi              St. Louis Bl             24.32  10 
 23 Elijah Robinson              Unattached               24.38   5 
 24 Isaac Trice                  Ultimate Spe             24.47   4 
 25 Jack Douglas                 Gateway City             24.60   7 
 26 Jared Braun                  Unattached               24.65   7 
 27 Devon Marshall               LL Elite Ath             24.70   3 
 28 Greg Preston                 Team Believe             24.73  12 
 29 Ian Watson-Hirsch            St. Louis Wa             24.80   7 
 30 Aden Pearia                  Ultimate Spe             24.86   7 
 31 Thomas Sonntag               Ultimate Spe             24.95  13 
 32 Jo Brown                     Hot Feet TC              24.97  17 
 33 Dion Wilson                  Unattached               25.05  11 
 34 Brayden Lidgard              West Plains              25.07   8 
 35 Noah Knapp                   Unattached               25.08   6 
 36 Rylee Whelchel               Unattached               25.13   6 
 37 Xzavier Bartlett             Bluff City F             25.18   9 
 38 Artez Hurston                Gateway City             25.25   9 
 39 Kelechi Achilefu             Gateway City             25.27  16 
 40 Derrick Chatman              Gateway City             25.29   8 
 41 Myles Norwood                Ultimate Spe             25.31  12 
 42 Nick Waltke                  Gateway City             25.34  16 
 43 Myles Daniel Opdahl          Blue Springs             25.45  11 
 44 Cameron Shelton              The Doors Tr             25.51   3 
 45 Corbin Smith                 Draft Pick A             25.57  13 
 46 Colby Tomlinson              Bluff City F             25.65   8 
 47 Teagan Adams                 West Plains              25.66  14 
 48 Jeron Smith                  D.C.S                    25.67  18 
 49 Matthew Kassa                Gateway City             25.69   9 
 50 Michael Cleaves              The Doors Tr             25.75   2 
 51 Alvin Patterson              St. Louis Bl             25.77  11 
 52 Gideon Boaten                Gateway City             25.79  17 
 53 De'Andre Boykin              Brentwood                25.79  15 
 54 Kole Taylor                  West Plains              25.81  13 
 55 Erick Hill                   The Doors Tr             25.83  11 
 56 Nate McFail                  Unattached               25.85  11 
 57 Evan Washington              Gateway City             25.86  12 
 58 Krishawn Butler              Gateway City             25.92  10 
 59 Lane Jett                    West Plains              25.95  12 
 60 Brandon Skoba                Unattached               26.02  18 
 61 Corbin Heath                 West Plains              26.06   8 
 61 Trenton Davis                Bluff City F             26.06  10 
 63 DeMonn Martin                Gateway City             26.23  15 
 64 Chase Brown                  Unattached               26.29   5 
 65 Aidan Kurtz                  St. Louis Wa             26.36   9 
 66 Cameron Clay                 St. Louis Bl             26.53   8 
 67 Luis F                       Unattached               26.61  16 
 68 Drake Davis                  Ultimate Spe             26.64  12 
 69 Nate Smith                   St. Louis Bl             26.65  13 
 70 Cameron Jenkins              Unattached               26.92  14 
 71 Brandon Espinoza             Gateway City             27.24  18 
 72 Beau Leblanc                 Unattached               27.42  18 
 73 Christian Weddington         Gateway City             27.52  14 
 74 William Flynn                Unattached               27.61  15 
 75 Dayton Knapp                 Unattached               27.67  14 
 76 Dorian Stone                 Ultimate Spe             27.88  15 
 77 Eric Washington              West Plains              27.89  14 
 78 Ian Ary                      West Plains              27.99  12 
 79 Jared Sinkey                 Unattached               28.25  16 
 80 DíMarcus Evans               Team Believe             30.25  15 
 81 Emmanuel Scott               St. Louis Ex             31.42  15 
 82 Dee Nicholas                 Gateway City             32.15  16 
 -- Alexander Hughes             The Doors Tr                DQ   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Two Turn Stagger.
      Series: S 49.11  1/22/2017   Jude Christine                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Antonio Norman               St. Louis Wa             51.05   1 
  2 Jacob Brunsman               Gateway City             52.58   3 
  3 Momoh Brema                  St. Louis Bl             52.63   2 
  4 Matt Marzholf                Blue Springs             52.80   6 
  5 Guy Ramos                    LL Elite Ath             52.82   1 
  6 Matthew Kogut                Gateway City             53.11   3 
  7 Emmanuel Okwuone             Hot Feet TC              53.32   2 
  8 Kyran Lacy                   St. Louis Ex             54.07   4 
  9 Alex Collins                 St. Louis Bl             54.19   2 
 10 Jared Braun                  Unattached               54.53   5 
 11 Gauge Sletten                Unattached               54.68   3 
 12 Thomas Johnson               St. Louis Bl             54.69   4 
 13 Krishawn Butler              Gateway City             54.70   8 
 14 Dion Wilson                  Unattached               54.73   5 
 15 Jaden Jackson                St. Louis Wa             54.77   4 
 16 Paul Reed                    Ultimate Spe             54.79   3 
 17 Darrion Rodgers              St. Louis Ex             54.81   2 
 18 Aaron Holmes                 Gateway City             54.97   2 
 19 Peyton Davis                 Unattached               55.30   4 
 20 Weston Mitchell              West Plains              55.58   5 
 21 Stanley Williams             St. Louis Ex             55.76   6 
 22 Josh Jackson                 Gateway City             56.00  11 
 23 Keven Lomax                  St. Louis Ex             56.42   4 
 24 Myles Daniel Opdahl          Blue Springs             56.49   7 
 25 Corbin Smith                 Draft Pick A             56.59   8 
 26 Deshaun Carpenter            Gateway City             56.62   7 
 27 Miles Price                  Gateway City             56.64   7 
 28 Joseph Keller                Unattached               56.73   5 
 29 Michael Cleaves              The Doors Tr             57.11   3 
 30 Xzavier Bartlett             Bluff City F             57.22   4 
 31 Aaron Nyaway                 BTTC                     57.40   6 
 32 Noah Knapp                   Unattached               57.96   8 
 33 Matthew Kassa                Gateway City             57.98   7 
 34 Alvin Patterson              St. Louis Bl             57.99   9 
 35 Keyonta McClendon            St. Louis Ex             58.34   9 
 36 Wesley Laughary              West Plains              58.70   7 
 37 Derrick Chatman              Gateway City             59.39   5 
 38 Jo Brown                     Hot Feet TC              59.51  11 
 39 Luis F                       Unattached             1:00.25  10 
 40 Zane McAdams                 Unattached             1:00.72  10 
 41 Erick Hill                   The Doors Tr           1:00.97   6 
 42 William Flynn                Unattached             1:01.23  10 
 43 Dayton Knapp                 Unattached             1:01.65   9 
 44 Brandon Espinoza             Gateway City           1:01.72  11 
 45 Garrett Downey               BTTC                   1:03.37   9 
 46 Nick Trokey                  Unattached             1:03.68  10 
 47 Joey Ogle                    BTTC                   1:15.28   9 
 48 Jacob Anderson               West Plains            1:17.17  10 
 -- Garang Akok                  Unattached                 DNF   7 
 -- Emmanuel Scott               St. Louis Ex                DQ  10 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 1:52.58  2/19/2017   Kyler True                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aden Baughman                Unattached             1:55.63   1 
  2 Jacob Bryan                  Unattached             1:55.73   1 
  3 James Allen                  St. Louis Wa           1:57.91   1 
  4 Nassim Oufattole             Unattached             1:58.28   1 
  5 Jerald Allen                 St. Louis Wa           1:59.11   1 
  6 Cayden Kirkham               Unattached             1:59.94   1 
  7 Matthew White                St. Louis Ex           2:00.95   2 
  8 Justin Robinson              Gateway City           2:03.91   2 
  9 Boston Small                 Unattached             2:04.17   1 
 10 Jack Crull                   Unattached             2:04.23   1 
 11 Zach Reed                    Unattached             2:04.33   4 
 12 Floyd Evans, Jr.             Speed Allian           2:04.86   5 
 13 Keegan Cordova               Unattached             2:05.06   2 
 14 Evan McPhatter               Unattached             2:05.12   3 
 15 Robert Gibson                Unattached             2:05.14   2 
 16 Dylan Conner                 Unattached             2:05.95   3 
 17 Paul Burka                   Unattached             2:06.07   2 
 18 Corey Timberlake             Unattached             2:06.22   2 
 19 Gabr McClain                 Blue Springs           2:06.56   3 
 20 Aniey Akok                   Unattached             2:06.92   4 
 21 Adrieon Keys                 St. Louis Ex           2:08.05   3 
 22 Dylan Hayes                  West Plains            2:08.06   3 
 23 Kear Kear                    Unattached             2:09.06   5 
 24 Nathan Reed                  Unattached             2:09.22   2 
 25 Javon Watkins                St. Louis Wa           2:09.75   4 
 26 Robert Gary Jr               St. Louis Bl           2:10.28   3 
 27 Andrew Herzog                Gateway City           2:10.86   5 
 28 Nick Bjustrom                Unattached             2:10.90   3 
 29 Jacob White                  St. Louis Wa           2:11.20   5 
 30 Darrion Rodgers              St. Louis Ex           2:11.38   4 
 31 Evan Edwards                 Unattached             2:11.56   6 
 32 Joseph Keller                Unattached             2:11.65   3 
 33 Logan Bly                    Unattached             2:12.16   5 
 34 Yuto Wada                    Gateway City           2:12.35   6 
 35 Nathan Key                   Unattached             2:12.64   4 
 36 Jared Sinkey                 Unattached             2:12.75   5 
 37 aiden murphy                 Unattached             2:12.91   5 
 38 Chris Guise                  Unattached             2:13.68   4 
 39 Thomas Johnson               St. Louis Bl           2:13.72   4 
 40 Darwin Carpenter             Gateway City           2:14.08   5 
 41 David Golder                 Unattached             2:14.12   1 
 42 TY Gifford                   Unattached             2:14.22   4 
 43 Rishi Inja                   Gateway City           2:14.45   6 
 44 Stanley Williams             St. Louis Ex           2:15.10   5 
 45 Trenton Davis                Bluff City F           2:15.19   6 
 46 Thomas Campbell              Unattached             2:15.24   7 
 47 Wesley Laughary              West Plains            2:15.35   5 
 48 Matthew Higgins              Blue Springs           2:16.76   6 
 49 Brandon Skoba                Unattached             2:17.22   6 
 50 Kevin McClain                Blue Springs           2:17.92   6 
 51 Stone Burke                  St. Louis Wa           2:18.05   6 
 52 Mike Tinsley                 West Plains            2:18.38   6 
 53 Blake Bjustrom               Unattached             2:18.76   6 
 54 Anderson Lo                  Unattached             2:19.35   6 
 55 Johnathen House              Eagle Elite            2:20.58   6 
 56 Zane McAdams                 Unattached             2:21.88   6 
 57 Austin McNeil                Unattached             2:22.23   7 
 58 Josh Motley                  Unattached             2:23.67   6 
 59 Tyler Coleman                Unattached             2:24.44   7 
 60 Bennett Boatman              Unattached             2:25.79   7 
 61 Eric Reed                    Unattached             2:26.63   7 
 62 Braden Meyer                 Unattached             2:27.59   7 
 63 John Coleman                 Unattached             2:31.00   7 
 64 Robert Anderson              Unattached             2:32.08   7 
 65 Nick Parker                  Unattached             2:33.43   7 
 66 SEAN STEVENS                 Unattached             2:33.96   7 
 67 Ben Bradley                  Blue Springs           2:36.28   6 
 68 Luke Cunningham              Unattached             2:37.34   7 
 69 Kohler Palmer                Unattached             2:40.82   7 
 70 Terran Baze                  Unattached             2:53.73   7 
 -- Martin Strong                St. Louis Wa               DNF   2 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 4:16.72  2016        Kyler True                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nassim Oufattole             Unattached             4:23.43   1 
  2 Ben Stasney                  West Plains            4:31.90   1 
  3 Zach Reed                    Unattached             4:34.52   1 
  4 Paul Burka                   Unattached             4:35.27   1 
  5 Boston Small                 Unattached             4:36.90   1 
  6 Jacob McCrackin              West Plains            4:37.32   1 
  7 Nathan Stinson               Eagle Elite            4:37.45   2 
  8 Nathan Reed                  Unattached             4:38.59   2 
  9 Harrison Brown               Unattached             4:38.97   1 
 10 Jack Crull                   Unattached             4:39.80   1 
 11 Aniey Akok                   Unattached             4:39.86   2 
 12 Nick Warmann                 St. Louis Wa           4:40.91   1 
 13 Gabr McClain                 Blue Springs           4:42.04   2 
 14 Ethan Hutchinson             West Plains            4:42.43   2 
 15 Floyd Evans, Jr.             Speed Allian           4:42.80   2 
 16 Evan Adrian                  St. Louis Wa           4:43.70   1 
 17 David Golder                 Unattached             4:44.36   1 
 18 Jaden Deaton                 Cleats of Fi           4:48.07   2 
 19 Cerow Aligab                 St. Louis Wa           4:48.09   2 
 20 Nick Bjustrom                Unattached             4:48.71   2 
 21 Lucas Gibson                 Unattached             4:49.11   2 
 22 Kear Kear                    Unattached             4:49.66   2 
 23 Evan Edwards                 Unattached             4:51.59   3 
 24 Alex Dukes                   Unattached             4:51.61   1 
 25 Logan Bly                    Unattached             4:52.09   3 
 26 Matthew Sullivan             Unattached             4:53.68   3 
 27 Kaleb Wilson                 Unattached             4:53.93   3 
 28 Darwin Carpenter             Gateway City           4:56.62   3 
 29 Nathan Barry                 Unattached             4:57.12   3 
 30 Noah Little                  Unattached             4:57.13   3 
 31 Yuto Wada                    Gateway City           4:58.46   3 
 32 Colin Donovan                Twin Rivers            4:59.18   2 
 33 Ryan Hoefferle               St. Louis Wa           4:59.25   3 
 34 Joseph Keller                Unattached             4:59.94   4 
 35 Stone Burke                  St. Louis Wa           5:00.27   3 
 36 Matthew Higgins              Blue Springs           5:01.07   4 
 37 Austin Sykes                 Unattached             5:01.29   3 
 38 Johnathen House              Eagle Elite            5:01.59   4 
 39 Isaac Ashton                 Unattached             5:05.82   5 
 40 Chris Guise                  Unattached             5:05.89   1 
 40 Ben Mueller                  Unattached             5:05.89   3 
 42 Kaleb Owens                  St. Louis Wa           5:06.23   4 
 43 Josh Motley                  Unattached             5:08.45   3 
 44 Nick Riordan                 Unattached             5:09.36   4 
 45 Kevin McClain                Blue Springs           5:09.61   4 
 46 Anderson Lo                  Unattached             5:09.83   4 
 47 Alex Voelker                 Unattached             5:10.77   3 
 48 Bennett Boatman              Unattached             5:14.36   4 
 49 Owen Madigan                 Unattached             5:15.18   5 
 50 Braden Meyer                 Unattached             5:15.23   3 
 51 Eric Reed                    Unattached             5:16.10   5 
 52 John Sieren                  Eagle Elite            5:17.10   4 
 53 John Coleman                 Unattached             5:17.59   5 
 54 Jonathan Remmers             Ultimate Spe           5:18.80   2 
 55 Thomas Campbell              Unattached             5:21.62   4 
 56 Austin McNeil                Unattached             5:22.41   4 
 57 Riley Simpson                West Plains            5:24.09   5 
 58 Joseph Moffatt               Unattached             5:26.48   5 
 59 SEAN STEVENS                 Unattached             5:30.57   5 
 60 Tyler Coleman                Unattached             5:32.60   5 
 61 Nick Parker                  Unattached             5:33.79   5 
 62 Joseph Mosquera              Unattached             5:39.05   5 
 63 Ben Bradley                  Blue Springs           5:39.15   4 
 64 Daniel Husmann               Unattached             5:39.56   5 
 65 Matthew James                Unattached             5:39.85   4 
 66 alex Mosquera                Unattached             5:43.04   5 
 67 Luke Cunningham              Unattached             5:49.38   5 
 68 Robert Anderson              Unattached             5:50.20   5 
 69 Terran Baze                  Unattached             5:52.01   5 
 70 Kohler Palmer                Unattached             5:53.01   4 
 71 AJ Davies                    St. Louis Bl           5:55.01   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 9:05.87  2/19/2017   Seth Hirsch                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Victor Mugeche               Blue Springs           9:09.92   1 
  2 Ben Stasney                  West Plains            9:36.54   1 
  3 Patrick Hetlage              Unattached             9:41.34   1 
  4 Sam Hubert                   Hot Feet TC            9:43.72   1 
  5 Christian Baker              Unattached             9:44.99   1 
  6 Blake Selm                   St. Louis Wa           9:48.03   1 
  7 Morgan Cauveren              Blue Springs           9:48.85   1 
  8 Charlie Teeter               Unattached             9:51.99   1 
  9 Nathan Stinson               Eagle Elite            9:57.25   1 
 10 Alex Dukes                   Unattached             9:58.81   1 
 11 Zach Reed                    Unattached            10:11.12   2 
 12 Brock Wooderson              Blue Springs          10:27.00   2 
 13 Noah Little                  Unattached            10:31.62   2 
 14 Jack Crull                   Unattached            10:31.77   1 
 15 Jaden Deaton                 Cleats of Fi          10:36.74   2 
 16 Grant Brawley                Unattached            10:54.57   2 
 17 Donnie Kennedy               Blue Springs          10:57.36   2 
 18 Cameron Sakuma               Unattached            11:00.22   2 
 19 Riley Simpson                West Plains           11:24.93   2 
 20 John Sieren                  Eagle Elite           11:26.88   2 
 -- AJ Davies                    St. Louis Bl               DNF   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Series: S  7.96  1/16/2016   William Sessions                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jekeel Suber                 St. Louis Bl              8.23q  3 
  2 Chris McKinzy                The Doors Tr              8.27q  2 
  3 Brett Shaffer                Unattached                8.37q  2 
  4 Vonzell Kelley               The Doors Tr              8.49q  1 
  5 Grant Conway                 Unattached                8.59q  1 
  6 Emmanuel Okwuone             Hot Feet TC               8.67q  2 
  7 Peyton Davis                 Unattached                9.13q  3 
  8 Bryce Leflore                Draft Pick A              9.19q  2 
  9 Austin Davis                 KC Fire TC                9.25   1 
 10 Thomas Sonntag               Ultimate Spe              9.36   2 
 11 Corbin Smith                 Draft Pick A              9.51   1 
 12 Myles Norwood                Ultimate Spe              9.61   3 
 13 Tanner Adams                 Unattached                9.71   1 
 14 Cameron Clay                 St. Louis Bl             10.10   1 
 15 Joseph Greyeyes              BTTC                     10.17   3 
 16 Erick Hill                   The Doors Tr             10.17   3 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      Series: S  7.96  1/16/2016   William Sessions                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jekeel Suber                 St. Louis Bl              8.08  
  2 Chris McKinzy                The Doors Tr              8.21  
  3 Brett Shaffer                Unattached                8.25  
  4 Grant Conway                 Unattached                8.26  
  5 Vonzell Kelley               The Doors Tr              8.29  
  6 Emmanuel Okwuone             Hot Feet TC               8.69  
  7 Peyton Davis                 Unattached                9.11  
  8 Bryce Leflore                Draft Pick A              9.24  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Three Turn Stagger.
      Series: S 3:25.98  1/31/2016   Elite TC                                  
                         K Martin, J Croft, D Quisenberry, I Cole          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Louis Warriors  'B'                             3:25.87S  2 
  2 Gateway City Lightning                              3:33.07   2 
  3 St. Louis Blues                                     3:34.95   2 
  4 St. Louis Express                                   3:37.95   1 
  5 Gateway City Lightning  'C'                         3:41.37   2 
  6 St. Louis Warriors                                  3:46.78   1 
  7 West Plains Running Club                            3:47.39   1 
  8 Gateway City Lightning  'D'                         3:49.87   1 
  9 Notification Squad                                  3:54.57   1 
 10 Gateway City Lightning  'B'                         3:56.03   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 8:15.45  1/31/2016   East St. Louis TC                         
                         R Davis, J Tolson, B Manuel, S Rhodes             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jag Pirates                                         8:18.02  
  2 St. Louis Express                                   8:21.91  
  3 St. Louis Warriors                                  8:42.91  
  4 Bears Tomorrow Track Club                           9:24.36  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.52, 1.57, 1.62, 1.67, 1.72, 1.77, 1.82 +5cm
 All Measurements in Metric.
 5-00.00 Starting Height.
      Series: S 2.10m  1/11/2014   Landon Bartel                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Devon Richardson             Kansas City              2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Quinton Brown                Unattached               1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Devin Helms                  Eagle Elite              1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Antonio Norman               St. Louis Wa             1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Peyton Davis                 Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Wyatt Murphy                 Bluff City F             1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Zion Wiseman                 Unattached               1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  6 Teagan Adams                 West Plains              1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Dayton Knapp                 Unattached               1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Garel McGinley               West Plains              1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Kristian Brown               Unattached               1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Grant Conway                 Unattached                  NH            
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XPP   XX 
 -- Chase Brown                  Unattached                  NH            
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XPP  PPP  PPP   XX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 2.75, 2.90, 3.05, 3.20, 3.35, 3.50, 3.65,3.80 +15
 All Measurement in Metric.
 9-00.00 Starting Height.
      Series: S 5.35m  2016        Chris Nilsen                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eli Darrough                 Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ian Richmond                 Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Mayson DeRousse              PoleVaultSTL             4.40m   14-05.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 darin smalls                 Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Jakob Freidel                Just Vault               4.25m   13-11.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Nate McFail                  Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Connor Niles                 PoleVaultSTL             3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Colton Goodman               Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Gavin McDonald               PoleVaultSTL             3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 10 Jake Anderson                Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Timothy Uskiwich             Air Barons P             3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Liam Jogal                   Memphis Vaul             3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Caleb Riley                  Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 14 Emmett Scarborough           Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Will Sells                   Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 John Reents                  Memphis Vaul             3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Nolan Bone                   Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 18 Dillon Hilbert               Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 18 Jack Loy                     Just Vault               3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 20 Jesse Pinkley                Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 21 Aidan Grant                  Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Andrew Jaggar                Memphis Vaul             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 23 Nick Johnson                 West Plains              2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Jacob Bennett                BTTC                        NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Parker Yager                 Unattached                  NH            
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- George Gardner               Unattached                  NH            
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXP    X 
 -- Nikhil Jogal                 Memphis Vaul                NH            
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 7.30m  2/4/2018    Connor Artman                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rasheed Ricketts             St. Louis Bl             6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.43m  6.47m  6.75m  6.64m  FOUL  6.77m
  2 Johnny Brackins, Jr          The Doors Tr             6.71m   22-00.25 
      6.59m  FOUL  6.66m  6.57m  6.53m  6.71m
  3 Vonzell Kelley               The Doors Tr             6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.57m  6.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.43m
  4 Chris McKinzy                The Doors Tr             6.37m   20-10.75 
      FOUL  6.31m  FOUL  FOUL  6.37m  FOUL
  5 Andre Frenchie               St. Louis Bl             6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.07m  6.10m  6.35m  5.63m  5.82m  5.83m
  6 Isaac Trice                  Ultimate Spe             6.33m   20-09.25 
      FOUL  6.33m  6.05m  6.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Devin Helms                  Eagle Elite              6.32m   20-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.32m  6.23m  FOUL    
  8 Miles Elkins                 Unattached               6.26m   20-06.50 
      5.95m  6.05m  6.26m  6.25m  FOUL  6.19m
  9 Wyatt Murphy                 Bluff City F             6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.25m  ND  ND  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 10 Jordan Woods                 BTTC                     6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.16m  6.09m  FOUL            
 11 Benjamin Owere               Draft Pick A             6.00m   19-08.25 
      5.74m  5.54m  6.00m            
 12 Nick Waltke                  Gateway City             5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.85m  5.99m  5.97m            
 12 Erick Hill                   The Doors Tr             5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.99m  5.69m  5.91m            
 14 Jake Anderson                Unattached               5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.54m  5.93m  5.77m            
 15 Danny Barafundi              St. Louis Bl             5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.91m  5.67m  5.87m            
 16 Myles Norwood                Ultimate Spe             5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.83m  5.90m  FOUL            
 17 Gideon Boaten                Gateway City             5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.88m  5.83m  5.82m            
 18 Joseph Greyeyes              BTTC                     5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.65m  5.77m  5.20m            
 19 Khalif Reed                  Ultimate Spe             5.69m   18-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.69m            
 20 Cameron Clay                 St. Louis Bl             5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.08m  5.49m  PASS            
 21 Drake Davis                  Ultimate Spe             5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.48m  FOUL  5.06m            
 22 Rylee Whelchel               Unattached               5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.34m  5.44m  4.87m            
 23 Alexander Hughes             The Doors Tr             5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.10m  5.34m  4.33m            
 24 Garrett Downey               BTTC                     5.29m   17-04.25 
      4.82m  FOUL  5.29m            
 25 Jalen McGee                  Doors TC                 5.26m   17-03.25 
      FOUL  5.26m  4.89m            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 15.19m  2/19/2017   Papay Glaywulu                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rasheed Ricketts             St. Louis Bl            14.22m   46-08.00 
      13.74m  13.35m  13.87m  14.22m  13.56m  14.14m
  2 Chris McKinzy                The Doors Tr            14.11m   46-03.50 
      FOUL  14.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Cameron Key                  Unattached              14.09m   46-02.75 
      13.84m  13.72m  FOUL  13.91m  14.09m  13.99m
  4 Jordan Woods                 BTTC                    13.78m   45-02.50 
      13.78m  FOUL  13.49m  13.66m  13.47m  FOUL
  5 Miles Elkins                 Unattached              13.23m   43-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.23m  12.79m  FOUL  PASS
  6 Benjamin Owere               Draft Pick A            13.20m   43-03.75 
      12.68m  13.16m  13.20m  12.28m  12.87m  13.17m
  7 Johnny Brackins, Jr          The Doors Tr            12.69m   41-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.69m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  8 Brendan Robins               West Plains             12.55m   41-02.25 
      11.98m  12.29m  12.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Emmett Scarborough           Unattached              12.31m   40-04.75 
      11.79m  11.65m  12.31m  11.68m  12.02m  FOUL
 10 Gage Rowland                 Bluff City F            12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.28m  12.27m  11.96m            
 11 Drake Davis                  Ultimate Spe            11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.87m  11.51m  11.10m            
 12 Chad Casey                   Bluff City F            11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.79m  11.64m  FOUL            
 13 Khalif Reed                  Ultimate Spe            11.40m   37-05.00 
      FOUL  11.40m  FOUL            
 -- Dayton Knapp                 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS           
 -- Jalen McGee                  Doors TC                  FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 -- Andre Frenchie               St. Louis Bl              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 20.53m  2/22/2015   Willie Morrison                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nathan Swadley               Unattached              17.29m   56-08.75 
      15.68m  16.99m  16.67m  17.22m  17.29m  17.14m
  2 Christian Turner             Unattached              17.03m   55-10.50 
      FOUL  16.50m  FOUL  16.38m  17.03m  FOUL
  3 Andrew Bird                  Unattached              16.83m   55-02.75 
      15.00m  16.75m  16.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Kaseam Domond                Unattached              16.11m   52-10.25 
      15.03m  16.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jackson Sheckler             Unattached              16.06m   52-08.25 
      15.79m  15.78m  FOUL  15.08m  15.69m  16.06m
  6 Jordan Johnson               Unattached              15.55m   51-00.25 
      FOUL  15.55m  15.20m  15.34m  15.48m  FOUL
  7 Dylan Scaggs                 West Plains             13.41m   44-00.00 
      12.11m  12.92m  13.41m  13.21m  FOUL  12.92m
  8 Trace Huston                 Hot Feet TC             12.51m   41-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.51m  FOUL  12.49m  FOUL
  9 Dillan Williams              Unattached              10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.46m  FOUL
 10 Payton OíNeill               Unattached              10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.98m  10.68m  FOUL            
 
Boys Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 21.33m  1/14/2018   Patrick Larrison                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nathan Swadley               Unattached              18.17m   59-07.50 
      16.35m  17.06m  17.91m  18.17m  17.99m  FOUL
  2 Ian Hammock                  Unattached              16.66m   54-08.00 
      11.98m  15.53m  16.66m  14.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Andrew Bird                  Unattached              15.96m   52-04.50 
      10.55m  13.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.96m
  4 Ryan Brothers                Unattached              13.61m   44-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  2.38m  13.61m  12.52m  12.69m
  5 Trace Huston                 Hot Feet TC             10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.60m  10.35m  FOUL  9.52m  10.03m  10.33m
  6 Dillan Williams              Unattached               9.88m   32-05.00 
      7.27m  FOUL  FOUL  8.46m  9.88m  FOUL