Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/17/2018 08:43 PM
                    UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge - 2/17/2018                     
                              Kolf Sports Center                               
                                  Oshkosh, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Peters, Alyse             SR Edgewood              18:44.30   10   
  2 Paulick, Ashley           SR Whitewater            20:45.00    8   
  3 Considine, Elizabeth      JR Whitewater            21:25.00    6   
  4 Carncross, Abby           SR Carroll               21:59.20    5   
 
Event 2  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bilitz, Michael              Unattached           X15:20.78  
  2 Chadwick, Cody            FR Oshkosh               15:34.76   10   
  3 Pahl, Matthew             JR Unattached           X16:05.84  
  4 Hackett, Connor           FR Whitewater            16:08.13    8   
  5 Johnson, Erik                Unattached           X16:10.13  
  6 Morgan, Jeremy            FR Whitewater            16:51.98    6   
  7 Rubis, Derek                 Unattached           X19:28.31  
 -- Loeber, Adam              JR Carroll                    DNF  
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glidden, Sarah            SR Eau Claire                9.03Q  4 
  2 Laun-Smith, Eva           FR Beloit                    9.14Q  3 
  3 Volz, Cara                SO Oshkosh                   9.18Q  2 
  4 Huth, Sadie               FR Oshkosh                   9.27Q  1 
  5 DeCramer, Callista        SO Ripon                     9.39q  1 
  6 Harris, Amber             SR Eau Claire                9.69q  4 
  7 Retzlaff, Katie           FR Oshkosh                   9.72q  2 
  8 Podowicz, Emery           FR Whitewater                9.73q  3 
  9 Wendland, Mariah          SO Eau Claire                9.95   4 
 10 Kissinger, Amanda         FR Ripon                     9.96   1  9.951
 11 Wallace, Megan            FR Eau Claire                9.96   1  9.960
 12 Petersen, Maya            SO Ripon                    10.12   2 
 13 Bultman, Mandie           JR Eau Claire               10.14   4 
 14 Bolis, Irene              JR Concordia                10.32   3 
 15 Ottusch, Lizz             JR Eau Claire               10.35   3 
 16 Asta, Olivia              JR Whitewater               10.50   3 
 17 Zeman, Jackie             FR Ripon                    10.57   3 
 18 Kilgas, Moira             SR Concordia                10.70   4 
 19 Sogin, Hallie             SO Lawrence                 10.97   2 
 20 Hartwig, Jessi            SR Carroll                  11.00   1 
 21 Fonte, Sophia             FR Concordia                11.10   2 
 22 Fischer, Sierra           SO Carroll                  11.18   3 
 23 Gallagher, Erin           FR Beloit                   12.07   4 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Christian        SO Whitewater                8.33Q  3 
  2 Cooper, Dylan             SO Eau Claire                8.55Q  2 
  3 Martin, Robert            SR Whitewater                8.61Q  1 
  4 Hasselbrook, Silas        SR Concordia                 8.68q  3 
  5 Gutierrez, Jose           JR Beloit                    8.69q  2 
  6 Beukema, Brandt           FR Oshkosh                   8.72q  3 
  7 Gawenda, Griffin          FR Whitewater                8.85q  1 
  8 Mendez, Quentin           SO Whitewater                8.86q  1 
  9 Bouchard, Tyler           JR Eau Claire                8.94   2 
 10 Kuffel, Alex              SR Edgewood                  9.10   1 
 11 Amerlan, Michael          SR Eau Claire                9.11   2 
 12 Skaaland, Lucas           FR Whitewater                9.17   3 
 13 Sandacz, Dan              JR Lawrence                  9.24   2 
 14 Petersen, Todd            JR Ripon                     9.34   1 
 15 Lacey, Jordan             FR Eau Claire                9.38   2 
 16 Lautenschlager, Jake      FR Whitewater                9.50   3 
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seeley, Olivia            JR Oshkosh                   7.87Q  5 
  2 Reichenberger, Emily      SR Oshkosh                   7.91Q  6 
  3 Bartz, Briana             SO Ripon                     8.01Q  3  8.001
  4 Chen, Amy                 FR Eau Claire                8.01Q  2  8.007
  5 Worachek, Kelsey          SR Eau Claire                8.04Q  4 
  6 Dup, Becca                JR Saint Mary's              8.13Q  1 
  7 Mitchell, Sie'anna        FR Oshkosh                   8.16q  2 
  8 Tokarski, Jordan          JR Whitewater                8.17q  6 
  9 Ramsey, Lena              FR Beloit                    8.19   3 
 10 Fahey, Logan              SO Eau Claire                8.20   5 
 11 Nickels, Shelby           FR Whitewater                8.22   6 
 12 Bence, Chelsie            SR Whitewater                8.24   4 
 13 Heinzen, Aleeshah         JR Beloit                    8.28   5 
 14 Popanz, Katie             JR Whitewater                8.31   3 
 15 Miller, Jennifer          JR Concordia                 8.32   6 
 16 Robins, Fanita            SO Lawrence                  8.33   3  8.321
 17 Floresca, Alexis          FR Saint Mary's              8.33   4  8.322
 18 Korslin, Alissa           SO Whitewater                8.35   5 
 19 Robinson, Nora            FR Lawrence                  8.37   4 
 20 Henschell, Katie          FR Eau Claire                8.40   2 
 21 Reynolds, Paige           JR Eau Claire                8.45   1 
 22 Nadelhoffer, Natalie      SR Whitewater                8.50   5 
 23 Sprinkman, Megan          FR Concordia                 8.53   6 
 24 Crawford, Aminah          FR Beloit                    8.54   1  8.537
 25 Loomis, Kate              JR Carroll                   8.54   4  8.539
 26 Wichert, Claire           SO Edgewood                  8.61   3 
 27 Connell, Miranda          FR Edgewood                  8.66   1 
 28 Tesch, Shannon            FR Ripon                     8.69   2 
 29 Yamazaki, Moi             SR Beloit                    8.72   3 
 30 Smith, Miera              FR Marian                    8.78   1 
 31 Blade-Simpson, Essence    FR Lakeland                  8.88   4 
 32 Siebert, Elizabeth        FR Lakeland                  9.01   3 
 33 Kropidlowski, Morgan      FR Concordia                 9.12   5 
 34 Cerney, Hope              FR Lakeland                  9.20   2 
 35 VanZeeland, Sondra        FR Edgewood                  9.32   6 
 36 Cihak, Sydney             SR Marian                    9.37   2 
 37 McDonald, Mia             FR Marian                    9.70   5 
 38 Reetz, Natasha            FR Marian                    9.77   6 
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lopez, Christian          SO Oshkosh                   7.12Q  4 
  2 Lembke, Adam              FR Eau Claire                7.15Q  3 
  3 Lichttenegger, Kyle       SO Saint Mary's              7.18Q  2  7.174
  4 Roy, Jacob                SR Concordia                 7.20Q  5 
  5 Ogbuli, Robert            FR Oshkosh                   7.23Q  1 
  6 Henderson-Zintz, Oren     SO Whitewater                7.18q  3  7.177
  7 Kelly, Thomas             FR Whitewater                7.21q  2 
  8 Castillo, Fernando        FR Beloit                    7.24q  2 
  9 Hasselbrook, Silas        SR Concordia                 7.28   1 
 10 Nichols, Will             SO Lawrence                  7.29   1 
 11 Dormon, Jason             JR Beloit                    7.31   3 
 12 Prostinak, Justin         SO Whitewater                7.36   5  7.353
 12 Margrett, Nick            JR Concordia                 7.36   4  7.353
 14 Simmons, Ethan            FR Lawrence                  7.37   2 
 15 Anding, Parker            SR Ripon                     7.42   5 
 16 Kapler, Drake             FR Eau Claire                7.44   3 
 17 Bisco, Jake               SO Carroll                   7.46   5 
 18 Sanderfoot, Brant         FR Carroll                   7.47   4 
 19 Hess, Chris               SO Oshkosh                   7.53   4 
 20 Harrison, Jody            JR Lakeland                  7.56   3 
 21 Anderson, Brent           JR Ripon                     7.60   2 
 22 Allen, Wasonu             SO Lawrence                  7.61   1 
 23 Sheffield, Broakeen       SO Beloit                    7.79   4 
 24 Smith, Tyree              JR Beloit                    7.86   2 
 25 Widmer, Frederick         FR Beloit                    8.01   1 
 -- Peterson, Nolan           SR Oshkosh                     DQ   4 
 
Event 7  Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Larson, Karlee            JR Carroll                5:12.61   1  10   
  2 Keene, Ashton             SO Oshkosh                5:18.14   1   8   
  3 Lather, Taylor            SR Eau Claire             5:21.26   1   6   
  4 Chand, Alex               FR Lawrence               5:22.62   1   5   
  5 Vandenplas, Amanda        SO Oshkosh                5:25.10   1   4   
  6 Hirsch, Rachel            SO Eau Claire             5:27.01   1   3   
  7 Phillips, Terrina         SO Ripon                  5:30.01   2   2   
  8 Manders, Mekendra         SO Eau Claire             5:30.88   1   1   
  9 Kraus, Emily              SO Carroll                5:32.70   1 
 10 Modrow, Christa           FR Carroll                5:38.35   1 
 11 Wiebke, Mara              SR Whitewater             5:38.87   1 
 12 Stamn, Jessi              SR Oshkosh                5:44.28   2 
 13 Garvelink, Cammy          SR Oshkosh                5:46.33   2 
 14 Harnack, Ashley           SR Edgewood               5:48.64   2 
 15 Dietsche, Brooke          JR Carroll                5:52.84   1 
 16 Blaedow, Maddie           FR Carroll                5:53.92   2 
 17 Dunning, Rileigh          FR Concordia              5:58.57   2 
 18 Zhang, Mingyi             JR Beloit                 6:07.81   2 
 19 Zuhlke, Alyssa            JR Marian                 6:13.07   2 
 20 Christiansen, Leslie      JR Concordia              6:13.53   2 
 21 Bartel, LaNea             FR Concordia              6:14.83   2 
 22 Brost, Alexis             FR Marian                 6:16.98   2 
 23 Martinez-Flores, Brenda   FR Beloit                 6:17.69   2 
 24 Chen, Allie               FR Oshkosh                6:33.65   2 
 25 Exner, Morgan             SO Ripon                  6:38.89   2 
 26 Ulatowski, Rachel         SO Lakeland               7:00.52   2 
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Matt                 Unattached            X4:16.86   1 
  2 Juarez, Michael           FR Oshkosh                4:21.86   1  10   
  3 Winn, Alex                FR Eau Claire             4:23.59   1   8   
  4 Weber, Lucas              FR Oshkosh                4:23.63   1   6   
  5 Fassbender, David         FR Whitewater             4:24.16   1   5   
  6 Arkes, Dan                JR Beloit                 4:27.23   1   4   
  7 O'Neill, Noah             FR Oshkosh                4:27.46   1   3   
  8 Adams, Kyle               FR Carroll                4:32.53   1   2   
  9 Caminiti, Lucas           FR Edgewood               4:32.64   1   1   
 10 Couser, Chad              SO Eau Claire             4:33.00   1 
 11 Zimdars, Seth             SO Whitewater             4:34.47   1 
 12 Muffler, Spencer          FR Oshkosh                4:36.28   2 
 13 Kish, Jarek               SO Ripon                  4:36.62   1 
 14 Michael, Braeden          JR Whitewater             4:38.88   2 
 15 Rathkamp, Andrew          FR Oshkosh                4:40.60   2 
 16 Allard, Cullen            FR Lawrence               4:43.07   2 
 17 Tomich, Tyler             FR Eau Claire             4:43.34   2 
 18 Baker, Austin             FR Oshkosh                4:43.65   2 
 19 Scheld, Parker            FR Oshkosh                4:46.40   1 
 20 Madoche, Tyler            FR Carroll                4:55.08   2 
 21 Leiden, Jacob             JR Marian                 4:55.35   3 
 22 Molland, Zach             SO Oshkosh                4:56.36   2 
 23 Wilcox, Matthew           JR Concordia              4:59.17   3 
 24 Hatano, Yusuke            FR Beloit                 4:59.46   2 
 25 Hellenbrand, Bryce        SO Oshkosh                5:00.04   3 
 26 Miesfeld, Spencer         FR Lakeland               5:02.57   3 
 27 Villacorta, Justin        FR Carroll                5:03.75   3 
 28 Welsch, Adian             SO Oshkosh                5:04.28   3 
 29 Sisson, Noah              SO Beloit                 5:05.43   2 
 30 Baier, Kevin              JR Carroll                5:14.09   3 
 31 Tower, Jr., John          FR Beloit                 5:24.13   3 
 32 Byrne, Derrick            SO Edgewood               5:34.33   3 
 33 Carson, Ezekiel           FR Ripon                  5:34.54   3 
 34 Silhavy, Jarod            FR Marian                 5:43.94   3 
 35 Bauer, Jordan             SO Edgewood               5:59.70   3 
 36 Velasco, Jaime            FR Beloit                 6:07.69   3 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glidden, Sarah            SR Eau Claire               57.46   1  10   
  2 Buergi, Ashleigh          SR Eau Claire               58.07   1   8   
  3 Amet, Enyo                SR Whitewater               58.87   1   6   
  4 Tijerina, Ashley          SO Whitewater               59.30   1   5   
  5 Keena, Lizzy              FR Eau Claire             1:00.06   2   4   
  6 Spencer, Raissa           SR Carroll                1:00.48   2   3   
  7 Hecker, Glory             SO Eau Claire             1:00.59   2   2   
  8 Hering, Megan             FR Whitewater             1:00.90   3   1   
  9 Kummer, Lakyn             SO Eau Claire             1:01.27   3 
 10 Bonds, Toni               FR Beloit                 1:01.71   3 
 11 Campbell, Rosalie         FR Eau Claire             1:01.81   4 
 12 Syverson, Alaina          FR Eau Claire             1:01.91   3 
 13 Powers, Rachel            SR Oshkosh                1:02.28   4 
 14 Olsen, Karli              FR Eau Claire             1:03.13   6 
 15 Marnholtz, Morgan         JR Concordia              1:03.72   6 
 16 Bianco, Tiffany           JR Whitewater             1:03.84   4 
 17 Jandro, Karliann          FR Whitewater             1:04.03   5 
 18 Boxum, Anna               FR Eau Claire             1:04.48   5 
 19 Srnka, Melissa            SO Oshkosh                1:04.80   5 
 20 Kronhelm, Neve            FR Carroll                1:05.30   6 
 21 Chupka, Rachael           SO Whitewater             1:06.73   1 
 22 Degnan, Janey             SR Lawrence               1:06.94   5 
 23 Gratz, Briana             SR Concordia              1:07.80   2 
 24 Sogin, Hallie             SO Lawrence               1:07.92   6 
 25 Cihak, Sydney             SR Marian                 1:13.47   6 
 26 Gallagher, Erin           FR Beloit                 1:13.68   5 
 27 Schultz, Kathryn          SO Concordia              1:13.91   4 
 28 Hebel, Nicole             FR Beloit                 1:15.38   5 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spranger, Samual          SO Concordia                49.78   1  10   
  2 Schwoerer, Dietrich       FR Eau Claire               49.94   1   8   
  3 Henk, Hunter              SO Eau Claire               50.83   1   6   
  4 Lijewski, Jordan          FR Eau Claire               50.90   3   5   
  5 Beadle, Todd              SO Oshkosh                  51.25   3   4   
  6 Groven, Kyle              SO Eau Claire               51.43   1   3   
  7 Sutherland, Luke          FR Whitewater               51.52   3   2   
  8 Tisdall, Colton           FR Whitewater               51.54   3   1   
  9 Kurth, Aaron              FR Carroll                  52.32   6 
 10 Zwiers, Quentin           JR Edgewood                 52.46   4 
 11 Verheyden, Noah           JR Whitewater               52.47   4 
 12 Deniswicz, Mitchell       SR Lakeland                 52.68   5 
 13 Labs, Joe                 SO Whitewater               52.78   4 
 14 Hasselbrook, Preus        FR Concordia                52.95   6 
 15 Hess, Chris               SO Oshkosh                  53.11   5 
 16 Hasselbrook, Silas        SR Concordia                53.40   4 
 17 Moll, Nathan              FR Eau Claire               53.47   5 
 18 Garski, Ben               SR Oshkosh                  53.66   1 
 19 Leahy, Paul               FR Concordia                53.68   3 
 20 Rowell, Donte             JR Lakeland                 53.86   6 
 21 Woerishofer, Clinten      SO Whitewater               53.87   5 
 22 Sampson, Nathaniel        JR Lakeland                 54.00   6 
 23 Hasselbrook, Athanasius   JR Concordia                54.26   4 
 24 Brown, Austin             SO Edgewood                 54.27   4 
 25 Nikolai, Drake            FR Carroll                  54.31   6 
 26 Hernandez, Paul           FR Ripon                    54.87   3 
 27 Lehman, Kassahun          SO Lakeland                 56.53   5 
 28 Watkins, Evan             FR Beloit                 1:04.48   1 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Christian        SO Whitewater                8.27   10   
  2 Gutierrez, Jose           JR Beloit                    8.43    8   
  3 Cooper, Dylan             SO Eau Claire                8.50    6   
  4 Martin, Robert            SR Whitewater                8.55    5   
  5 Beukema, Brandt           FR Oshkosh                   8.57    4   
  6 Mendez, Quentin           SO Whitewater                8.61    3   
  7 Gawenda, Griffin          FR Whitewater                8.87    2   
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Volz, Cara                SO Oshkosh                   9.04   10   
  2 Laun-Smith, Eva           FR Beloit                    9.16    8   
  3 Huth, Sadie               FR Oshkosh                   9.21    6   
  4 DeCramer, Callista        SO Ripon                     9.41    5   
  5 Podowicz, Emery           FR Whitewater                9.57    4   
  6 Harris, Amber             SR Eau Claire                9.65    3   
  7 Retzlaff, Katie           FR Oshkosh                   9.95    2   
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reichenberger, Emily      SR Oshkosh                   7.84   10   
  2 Seeley, Olivia            JR Oshkosh                   7.87    8   
  3 Worachek, Kelsey          SR Eau Claire                7.89    6   
  4 Chen, Amy                 FR Eau Claire                7.96    5   
  5 Bartz, Briana             SO Ripon                     8.06    4   
  6 Tokarski, Jordan          JR Whitewater                8.15    3   
  7 Dup, Becca                JR Saint Mary's              8.16    2   
  8 Mitchell, Sie'anna        FR Oshkosh                   8.17    1   
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ogbuli, Robert            FR Oshkosh                   7.10   10   
  2 Roy, Jacob                SR Concordia                 7.16    8   
  3 Lembke, Adam              FR Eau Claire                7.17    6   
  4 Henderson-Zintz, Oren     SO Whitewater                7.18    5   
  5 Lichttenegger, Kyle       SO Saint Mary's              7.22    4   
  6 Castillo, Fernando        FR Beloit                    7.23    3   
  7 Kelly, Thomas             FR Whitewater                7.24    2   
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Huebner, Shayla           JR Northern MI            2:13.17   1  10   
  2 Blowers, Holly            SO Northern MI            2:15.04   1   8   
  3 Becker, Kieren            SR Northern MI            2:16.04   1   6   
  4 Imperl, Nora              SR Concordia              2:23.55   1   5   
  5 Riley, Sasha              SO Eau Claire             2:23.69   1   4   
  6 Denu, Lindsey             JR Oshkosh                2:23.93   2   3   
  7 Larson, Karlee            JR Carroll                2:24.80   1   2   
  8 Goucher, Alden            FR Concordia              2:25.49   3   1   
  9 Arndt, Carolyn            JR Concordia              2:27.28   3 
 10 Kraus, Emily              SO Carroll                2:28.21   2 
 11 Wilken, Heidi             FR Eau Claire             2:28.33   2 
 12 Zenke, Angie              JR Eau Claire             2:28.36   2 
 13 Lebouton, Maddie          FR Eau Claire             2:28.65   2 
 14 Lemke, Calli              SO Carroll                2:28.81   3 
 15 Slaback, Manda            JR Whitewater             2:31.21   2 
 16 Srnka, Melissa            SO Oshkosh                2:31.35   3 
 17 Vandenplas, Breanna       SO Oshkosh                2:33.18   2 
 18 Daley, Sarah              FR Whitewater             2:34.85   3 
 19 Knaggs, Frances           SO Beloit                 2:41.83   3 
 20 Martin, Gabrielle         SO Whitewater             2:44.52   3 
 21 Luedke, Lace                 Unattached            X2:45.44   3 
 22 Cismesia, Fiona           FR Beloit                 2:45.46   4 
 23 Hanseder, Madi            SO Edgewood               2:46.87   4 
 24 Palmer, Anna              FR Concordia              2:48.34   4 
 25 Sommerville, Sam          FR Whitewater             2:48.67   4 
 26 Martinez-Flores, Brenda   FR Beloit                 2:54.71   4 
 27 Charneski, Kayla          FR Concordia              2:55.25   4 
 28 Schroeder, Brynn          FR Lawrence               2:55.30   3 
 29 Rodning, Kieran           FR Beloit                 2:57.38   4 
 30 Longsine, Acacia          FR Marian                 3:02.48   4 
 31 Ulatowski, Rachel         SO Lakeland               3:08.68   4 
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marton, Grant             JR Carroll                1:53.52   1  10   
  2 Skinkis, Justin           JR Oshkosh                1:55.90   1   8   
  3 Freitag, Nick             JR Oshkosh                1:57.31   1   6   
  4 Pauers, Mitch             SR Oshkosh                1:58.04   1   5   
  5 Lofy, Kiley               SO Whitewater             1:58.93   1   4   
  6 Wilson, Bailey            SO Eau Claire             1:59.92   1   3   
  7 Benes, Zach               FR Carroll                2:00.04   1   2   
  8 Clements, Jackson         FR Eau Claire             2:00.14   2   1   
  9 Schwoerer, Guenter        SO Eau Claire             2:00.33   2 
 10 Patel, Mik                SO Lawrence               2:00.76   2 
 11 Sandberg, Charles         SO Beloit                 2:03.16   2 
 12 Williams, Chris           SR Edgewood               2:04.78   2 
 13 Vrooman, Luke             JR Unattached            X2:06.07   2 
 14 Johnson, Andrew           SO Ripon                  2:06.10   2 
 15 Penn, Mauricio            FR Beloit                 2:07.28   3 
 16 Zwiers, Quentin           JR Edgewood               2:09.90   2 
 17 Batzko, Blake             FR Carroll                2:10.46   3 
 18 Lehman, Kassahun          SO Lakeland               2:10.54   3 
 19 Kortenhof, Teddy          SR Lawrence               2:11.51   3 
 20 Miesfeld, Spencer         FR Lakeland               2:15.75   3 
 21 Williams, Emmett          FR Concordia              2:17.67   3 
 22 Molling, Peyton           FR Ripon                  2:21.52   3 
 23 Draheim, Mike                Unattached            X2:22.95   3 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Felton, Abbie             SO Whitewater               25.46   1  10   
  2 Buergi, Ashleigh          SR Eau Claire               25.74   1   8   
  3 Worachek, Kelsey          SR Eau Claire               26.16   2   6   
  4 Keena, Lizzy              FR Eau Claire               26.47   2   5   
  5 Hecker, Glory             SO Eau Claire               26.51   2   4   
  6 Chen, Amy                 FR Eau Claire               26.66   4   3   
  7 Endries, Morgan           SO Oshkosh                  26.85   3   2   
  8 Fahey, Logan              SO Eau Claire               27.13   4   1   
  9 Spencer, Raissa           SR Carroll                  27.19   3 
 10 Laun-Smith, Eva           FR Beloit                   27.23   7 
 11 Korslin, Alissa           SO Whitewater               27.35   4 
 12 Tokarski, Jordan          JR Whitewater               27.43   5 
 13 Popanz, Katie             JR Whitewater               27.53   5 
 14 Floresca, Alexis          FR Saint Mary's             27.54   5 
 15 Miller, Jennifer          JR Concordia                27.61   3 
 16 Bonds, Toni               FR Beloit                   27.66   2 
 17 Kummer, Lakyn             SO Eau Claire               27.73   8 
 18 Ramsey, Lena              FR Beloit                   27.86   6 
 19 Syverson, Alaina          FR Eau Claire               27.95   7 
 20 Robins, Fanita            SO Lawrence                 28.00   3 
 21 Dade, Genesis             JR Beloit                   28.02   5 
 22 Henschell, Katie          FR Eau Claire               28.06   8 
 23 Boxum, Anna               FR Eau Claire               28.09   1 
 24 Durni, Maggie             SO Eau Claire               28.22   6 
 25 Reynolds, Paige           JR Eau Claire               28.28   7 
 26 Crawford, Aminah          FR Beloit                   28.32   1 
 27 Robinson, Nora            FR Lawrence                 28.34   8 
 28 Sprinkman, Megan          FR Concordia                28.42   5 
 29 Olsen, Karli              FR Eau Claire               28.43   2 
 30 Heinzen, Aleeshah         JR Beloit                   28.48   4 
 31 Petersen, Maya            SO Ripon                    28.92   1 
 32 Matty, Madelynn           SO Whitewater               29.13   8 
 33 Fischer, Sierra           SO Carroll                  29.19   4 
 34 Nadelhoffer, Natalie      SR Whitewater               29.42   7 
 35 Brown, Brittny            FR Ripon                    30.12   3 
 36 Crockett, Sydney          FR Beloit                   30.16   5 
 37 Bultman, Autumn           FR Edgewood                 30.30   7 
 38 Mielke, MaKayla           FR Eau Claire               30.45   6 
 39 Blade-Simpson, Essence    FR Lakeland                 30.63   2 
 40 VanZeeland, Sondra        FR Edgewood                 30.70   6 
 41 Stevenson, Madeleine      FR Lawrence                 30.87   8 
 42 Cerney, Hope              FR Lakeland                 31.25   4 
 43 Kropidlowski, Morgan      FR Concordia                31.68   6 
 44 Siebert, Elizabeth        FR Lakeland                 32.27   3 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lijewski, Jordan          FR Eau Claire               22.49   1  10   
  2 Schwandt, Erik            FR Oshkosh                  22.65   1   8   
  3 Nichols, Will             SO Lawrence                 22.89   2   6    22.885
  4 Groven, Kyle              SO Eau Claire               22.89   2   5    22.889
  5 Roy, Jacob                SR Concordia                22.91   3   4    22.902
  6 Lembke, Adam              FR Eau Claire               22.91   4   3    22.905
  7 Munn, KJ                  SO Eau Claire               22.96   4   2   
  8 Castillo, Fernando        FR Beloit                   22.98   5   1   
  9 Henderson-Zintz, Oren     SO Whitewater               22.99   3 
 10 Prostinak, Justin         SO Whitewater               23.08   2 
 11 Gesteland, Bailey         SR Oshkosh                  23.15   3 
 12 Gutierrez, Jose           JR Beloit                   23.18   6 
 13 Deniswicz, Mitchell       SR Lakeland                 23.44   6 
 14 Margrett, Nick            JR Concordia                23.52   5 
 15 Kapler, Drake             FR Eau Claire               23.68   1 
 16 Simmons, Ethan            FR Lawrence                 23.83   4 
 17 Sanderfoot, Brant         FR Carroll                  24.02   6 
 18 Rowell, Donte             JR Lakeland                 24.10   1 
 19 Dormon, Jason             JR Beloit                   24.15   5 
 20 Leahy, Paul               FR Concordia                24.24   5 
 21 Bisco, Jake               SO Carroll                  24.38   3 
 22 Moll, Nathan              FR Eau Claire               24.51   1 
 23 Harrison, Jody            JR Lakeland                 25.01   2 
 24 Sheffield, Broakeen       SO Beloit                   25.13   3 
 25 Price, Travis             FR Beloit                   25.66   6 
 26 Jaeger, Dennis            SO Ripon                    25.68   2 
 27 Ziegler, Dawson           FR Concordia                25.71   6 
 28 Heiselmann, Austin        SO Ripon                    26.38   4 
 29 Widmer, Frederick         FR Beloit                   26.77   5 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Cheyenne           SR Oshkosh                9:48.11   1  10   
  2 Anzalone, Gabi               Unattached            X9:48.15   1 
  3 Palmer, Moriah               Unattached           X10:10.33   1 
  4 Reiners, Joanne           SR Eau Claire            10:35.89   1   8   
  5 Braun, Jessie             FR Whitewater            10:49.50   1   6   
  6 Prestifilippo, Sydney     SO Whitewater            10:52.95   1   5   
  7 Swietlik, Clare           SR Carroll               10:55.88   1   4   
  8 Kinzer, Hannah            SR Lawrence              10:59.77   1   3   
  9 Chand, Alex               FR Lawrence              11:03.20   1   2   
 10 Jones, Amanda             FR Carroll               11:06.14   1   1   
 11 Galloway, Liz             FR Eau Claire            11:09.10   1 
 12 Mair, Taylor              SO Edgewood              11:16.17   2 
 13 Vogt, Grace               FR Eau Claire            11:18.92   2 
 14 Holterman, Mary           SO Eau Claire            11:22.35   2 
 15 Rosin, Maddie             FR Eau Claire            11:27.33   2 
 16 Sedall, Christina         SO Lawrence              11:29.72   1 
 17 King, Madison             FR Ripon                 11:33.20   2 
 18 Berlet, Jenna             FR Carroll               11:34.13   2 
 19 O'Connell, Ellie          FR Carroll               11:34.57   2 
 20 Menegon, Erin             JR Carroll               12:10.47   2 
 21 Doruska, Molly            JR Lawrence              12:14.76   2 
 22 Drag, Brittany            FR Carroll               12:19.11   2 
 23 Zuhlke, Alyssa            JR Marian                12:35.64   2 
 24 Brost, Alexis             FR Marian                12:51.16   2 
 -- Furlan, Joanna            SO Beloit                     DNF   2 
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Janusiak, Josh            JR Lawrence               8:40.31   1  10   
  2 Kortenhof, Joe            SO Lawrence               8:40.82   1   8   
  3 Krueger, Bennett          SR Oshkosh                8:54.98   1   6   
  4 Dolan, Connor             FR Eau Claire             8:57.59   1   5   
  5 Rost, Jake                JR Oshkosh                8:57.89   1   4   
  6 Reese, Craig              SO Concordia              9:02.97   1   3   
  7 Massey, Daniel            SR Oshkosh                9:03.72   1   2   
  8 Rindahl, Jack             SO Oshkosh                9:04.76   1   1   
  9 Carmichael, Ben           JR Eau Claire             9:07.62   1 
 10 Miller, Noah              JR Edgewood               9:10.71   2 
 11 Olson, Matthew            FR Eau Claire             9:18.30   1 
 12 redepenning, harrison     SO Unattached            X9:18.76   1 
 13 Neuroth, Kyle             FR Whitewater             9:21.13   2 
 14 Salinas, Fabian           JR Oshkosh                9:23.20   2 
 15 Szymanski, Robert         SO Oshkosh                9:23.24   2 
 16 Kempf, Andrew             FR Eau Claire             9:23.37   1 
 17 Egdorf, John              FR Eau Claire             9:24.25   1 
 18 Laste, Henry              SO Oshkosh                9:29.54   2 
 19 Timpe, Alec               JR Lawrence               9:30.37   2 
 20 Borazo, Collin            SO Oshkosh                9:37.07   2 
 21 Tiegen, Ryan              SO Concordia              9:47.25   2 
 22 Eagon, Stefan             FR Carroll                9:48.14   2 
 23 Fredrickson, Kyle         FR Edgewood               9:51.54   2 
 24 Leiden, Jacob             JR Marian                10:19.34   2 
 25 Arthur, Aaron             SO Lawrence              11:44.09   2 
 -- Howell, Jack              JR Edgewood                   DNF   2 
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Concordia  'A'                                      4:17.15   10   
     1) Arndt, Carolyn JR               2) Wirtz, Molly JR                
     3) Marnholtz, Morgan JR            4) Sprotte, Cassandra SR          
  2 Ripon  'A'                                          4:24.37    8   
     1) DeCramer, Callista SO           2) Tesch, Shannon FR              
     3) Petersen, Maya SO               4) Phillips, Terrina SO           
  3 Beloit  'A'                                         4:24.58    6   
     1) Bonds, Toni FR                  2) Pelkey, Melissa JR             
     3) Crawford, Aminah FR             4) Heinzen, Aleeshah JR           
  4 Lawrence  'A'                                       4:27.35    5   
     1) Degnan, Janey SR                2) Hoeft, Emily FR                
     3) Sogin, Hallie SO                4) Kilgus, Kate SR                
  5 Edgewood  'A'                                       4:35.98    4   
     1) Harnack, Ashley SR              2) Peters, Alyse SR               
     3) Bultman, Autumn FR              4) Hanseder, Madi SO              
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 UW - Eau Claire  'A'                                3:17.65   1  10   
     1) Zmolek, Aaron SO                2) Munn, KJ SO                    
     3) Schwoerer, Dietrich FR          4) Henk, Hunter SO                
  2 UW - Oshkosh  'A'                                   3:20.36   1   8   
     1) Lopez, Christian SO             2) Freitag, Nick JR               
     3) Skinkis, Justin JR              4) Powers, Ryan JR                
  3 UW - Whitewater  'A'                                3:21.68   1   6   
     1) Masters, Alec SO                2) Meier, Logan FR                
     3) Lofy, Kiley SO                  4) Zeien, Logan SR                
  4 Lawrence  'A'                                       3:33.59   2   5   
     1) Nichols, Will SO                2) Allard, Cullen FR              
     3) Patel, Mik SO                   4) Sandacz, Dan JR                
  5 UW - Oshkosh  'B'                                  x3:37.95   2 
     1) Beadle, Todd SO                 2) Juarez, Michael FR             
     3) O'Neill, Noah FR                4) Weber, Lucas FR                
  6 UW - Eau Claire  'B'                               x3:37.97   1 
     1) Clements, Jackson FR            2) Couser, Chad SO                
     3) Schwoerer, Guenter SO           4) Winn, Alex FR                  
  7 Beloit  'A'                                         3:38.65   1   4   
     1) Gutierrez, Jose JR              2) Klobucar, Jack JR              
     3) Dormon, Jason JR                4) Sheffield, Broakeen SO         
  8 Ripon  'A'                                          3:40.21   2   3   
     1) Fuhrmann, Andrew FR             2) Hernandez, Paul FR             
     3) Anding, Parker SR               4) Johnson, Andrew SO             
  9 Edgewood  'A'                                       3:41.86   2   2   
     1) Caminiti, Lucas FR              2) Byrne, Derrick SO              
     3) Kuffel, Alex SR                 4) Miller, Noah JR                
 10 Beloit  'B'                                        x3:45.43   2 
     1) Sandberg, Charles SO            2) Price, Travis FR               
     3) Castillo, Fernando FR           4) Penn, Mauricio FR              
 11 Ripon  'B'                                         x3:52.81   2 
     1) Carson, Ezekiel FR              2) Molling, Peyton FR             
     3) Kish, Jarek SO                  4) Jaeger, Dennis SO              
 
Event 21  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Juergen, Michelle         JR Northern MI              1.68m    5-06.00  10   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Schuettpelz, Kylie        SO Eau Claire               1.60m    5-03.00   8   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.68 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Moss, Jillian             SO Eau Claire               1.55m    5-01.00   6   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Holk, Rachel              SO Whitewater              J1.55m    5-01.00   5   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Peek, Raevin              FR Whitewater              J1.55m    5-01.00   4   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Veldhorst, Nicole         SO Concordia               J1.55m    5-01.00   3   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Amet, Enyo                SR Whitewater               1.50m    4-11.00   1   
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
  7 Liska, Liz                SO Whitewater               1.50m    4-11.00   1   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ottusch, Lizz             JR Eau Claire               1.50m    4-11.00   1   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Doll, Ashton              SO Whitewater               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 11 McCuen, Morgan            SR Whitewater              J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Semerad, Josie            FR Eau Claire              J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Wallace, Megan            FR Eau Claire              J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Waldhauser, Bailey        FR Eau Claire              J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Trione, Jenna             SO Oshkosh                 J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 DeCramer, Callista        SO Ripon                    1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Osthoff, Dana             SO Edgewood                 1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 18 Stevenson, Madeleine      FR Lawrence                J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        X    O  XXX 
 19 Zander, Carlee            SO Ripon                   J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Knudtson, Emma            SR Whitewater              J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Lorenz, Erica             FR Oshkosh                 J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 22 Swoboda, Christine        JR Concordia                1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.30 1.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- Hartwig, Jessi            SR Carroll                     NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 
Event 22  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Jordan              SO Oshkosh                  2.04m    6-08.25  10   
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.08 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Lembke, David             SO Carroll                  1.99m    6-06.25   8   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 White, Corey                 Unattached             XJ1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Weber, Carson             JR Oshkosh                  1.94m    6-04.25   5.50
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Ferger, Dylan             JR Whitewater               1.94m    6-04.25   5.50
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Duff, Alex                SO Whitewater               1.89m    6-02.25   4   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Skoien, Jake              JR Oshkosh                 J1.89m    6-02.25   3   
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Jeffries, Tyler           FR Eau Claire               1.84m    6-00.50   2   
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Lautenschlager, Jake      FR Whitewater               1.79m    5-10.50   1   
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Stollfus, Seth            FR Ripon                    1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.74 1.79 
        O  XXX 
 11 Lacey, Jordan             FR Eau Claire              J1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.74 1.79 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Jaeger, Dennis            SO Ripon                       NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 -- Wiley, Nathan             SO Eau Claire                  NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 -- Dormon, Jason             JR Beloit                      NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 -- Griffith, Dakota          SR Oshkosh                     NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- Amerlan, Michael          SR Eau Claire                  NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 
Event 23  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Corkum, Taylor            SR Concordia                3.50m   11-05.75  10   
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hack, Michaella           JR Eau Claire               3.35m   10-11.75   8   
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Leahy, Megan              JR Oshkosh                  3.20m   10-06.00   5.50
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Rau, Sydney               SO Oshkosh                  3.20m   10-06.00   5.50
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 McDonald, Madison         SO Whitewater              J3.20m   10-06.00   4   
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Miller, Jennifer          JR Concordia               J3.20m   10-06.00   2.50
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Brenner, Tommie           JR Eau Claire              J3.20m   10-06.00   2.50
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Richards, Theresa         SO Oshkosh                  3.05m   10-00.00   1   
     2.75 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Pohlman, Courtney         SR Whitewater               2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 3.05 
        O  XXX 
  9 Koehler, Kailey           SR Concordia                2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 3.05 
        O  XXX 
  9 Hornstein, Baily          SO Whitewater               2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 3.05 
        O  XXX 
 12 Carson, Mariah            FR Whitewater              J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 3.05 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Capuder, Linnae           JR Beloit                  J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 3.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Mielke, MaKayla           FR Eau Claire              J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 3.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Wiegert, Kaitlyn          SO Whitewater                  NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Blake, Alison             FR Carroll                     NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Glabe, Libby              JR Carroll                     NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Lehmann, Laura            JR Beloit                      NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Eberle, Josie             FR Carroll                     NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Brown, Brittny            FR Ripon                       NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Zeman, Jackie             FR Ripon                       NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Degnan, Janey             SR Lawrence                    NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Maier, Jojo               SO Lawrence                    NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Event 24  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jasinski, Zach            SO Whitewater               5.12m   16-09.50  10   
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 4.97 5.02 5.07 5.12 5.18 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Vils, Joe                 SO Oshkosh                  4.87m   15-11.75   8   
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 4.97 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Schommer, Adam            SO Whitewater               4.72m   15-05.75   6   
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Gertschen, Devan          SR Oshkosh                 J4.72m   15-05.75   5   
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Fiske, Alex               SR Whitewater               4.42m   14-06.00   4   
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Emmer, Zach               SO Oshkosh                 J4.42m   14-06.00   3   
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Hasey, Mitchell           SR Oshkosh                 J4.42m   14-06.00   2   
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Schwartz, Aron            SR Whitewater               4.27m   14-00.00   1   
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Schmidt, Alex             SO Whitewater              J4.27m   14-00.00 
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Scully, Jack              FR Whitewater              J4.27m   14-00.00 
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Johnson, Grant            JR Concordia               J4.27m   14-00.00 
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Garcia, Nick              FR Oshkosh                 J4.27m   14-00.00 
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 13 Lorenz, Jed               FR Eau Claire               4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.97 4.12 4.27 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Peterson, AJ              FR Carroll                  3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.97 4.12 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 Ziegler, Dawson           FR Concordia                3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.97 4.12 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Zunker, Timothy           JR Concordia                   NH            
     3.97 
      XXX 
 
Event 25  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Agrimson, Ashley          FR Eau Claire               5.59m   18-04.25  10   
      5.35m  5.33m  5.56m  5.10m  5.59m  5.42m
  2 Dup, Becca                JR Saint Mary's             5.53m   18-01.75   8   
      FOUL  5.35m  5.34m  5.53m  5.35m  FOUL
  3 Laun-Smith, Eva           FR Beloit                   5.47m   17-11.50   6   
      5.00m  4.87m  5.30m  5.47m  FOUL  4.49m
  4 Marchan, Karina           SR Oshkosh                 J5.47m   17-11.50   5   
      FOUL  4.82m  5.29m  5.29m  5.28m  5.47m
  5 Wrensch, Lauren           JR Oshkosh                  5.39m   17-08.25   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.22m  5.39m  5.31m  5.28m
  6 Heinzen, Aleeshah         JR Beloit                   5.24m   17-02.25   3   
      FOUL  4.86m  5.24m  FOUL  5.21m  FOUL
  7 DeCramer, Callista        SO Ripon                    5.16m   16-11.25   2   
      5.10m  5.00m  4.99m  5.01m  5.16m  FOUL
  8 Waldhauser, Bailey        FR Eau Claire               5.13m   16-10.00   1   
      4.86m  4.98m  5.10m  5.10m  5.13m  4.94m
  9 Bonds, Toni               FR Beloit                   5.05m   16-07.00 
      4.88m  5.05m  FOUL  5.02m  4.92m  4.88m
 10 Harris, Amber             SR Eau Claire               5.02m   16-05.75 
      4.94m  4.84m  5.02m         
 11 Schuettpelz, Kylie        SO Eau Claire               4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.77m  4.93m  FOUL         
 12 Floresca, Alexis          FR Saint Mary's            J4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.59m  4.93m  4.62m         
 13 Ramsey, Lena              FR Beloit                   4.85m   15-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.85m         
 14 Bultman, Mandie           JR Eau Claire               4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.79m  4.49m  4.82m         
 15 Hettenbach, Kate          FR Whitewater               4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.53m  4.53m  4.79m         
 16 Durni, Maggie             SO Eau Claire               4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.78m  4.76m  4.74m         
 17 Vogel, Callie             FR Eau Claire               4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.69m  FOUL  4.69m         
 18 Hartwig, Jessi            SR Carroll                 J4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.53m  4.54m  4.69m         
 19 Hoeft, Emily              FR Lawrence                 4.66m   15-03.50 
      FOUL  4.66m  FOUL         
 19 Loomis, Kate              JR Carroll                  4.66m   15-03.50 
      FOUL  4.66m  FOUL         
 21 Asta, Olivia              JR Whitewater               4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.33m  4.40m  4.62m           
 22 Hecker, Glory             SO Eau Claire               4.57m   15-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.57m         
 23 Happold, McKenna          SO Carroll                  4.53m   14-10.50 
      4.53m  4.49m  4.43m         
 24 Fischer, Sierra           SO Carroll                  4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.08m  4.51m  4.48m         
 25 Connell, Miranda          FR Edgewood                 4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.50m  4.35m  3.69m         
 26 Trione, Jenna             SO Oshkosh                  4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.45m  4.21m  4.48m         
 27 Tesch, Shannon            FR Ripon                   J4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.48m  4.22m  4.43m         
 28 Crockett, Sydney          FR Beloit                  J4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.40m  4.48m  3.64m         
 29 Lorenz, Erica             FR Oshkosh                  4.39m   14-05.00 
      4.39m  4.24m  4.25m         
 30 Hogue, Lauren             SO Carroll                  4.22m   13-10.25 
      FOUL  4.22m  4.20m         
 31 Yamazaki, Moi             SR Beloit                   4.07m   13-04.25 
      4.07m  FOUL  4.01m         
 32 Burmeister, Savannah      SO Carroll                  3.84m   12-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.84m           
 33 Kling, Jenny              FR Carroll                  3.72m   12-02.50 
      3.72m  FOUL  3.67m         
 -- McDonald, Mia             FR Marian                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 26  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Steward, Desmond          JR Saint Mary's             6.75m   22-01.75  10   
      FOUL  6.75m  6.73m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Weber, Carson             JR Oshkosh                  6.68m   21-11.00   8   
      6.57m  6.15m  6.59m  6.54m  6.68m  6.44m
  3 Lembke, Adam              FR Eau Claire               6.61m   21-08.25   6   
      FOUL  6.29m  6.40m  FOUL  6.57m  6.61m
  4 Mancheski, Bryce          SR Oshkosh                  6.38m   20-11.25   5   
      FOUL  6.35m  6.38m  FOUL  FOUL  6.25m
  5 Lichttenegger, Kyle       SO Saint Mary's             6.30m   20-08.00   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Cooper, Dylan             SO Eau Claire               6.26m   20-06.50   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Kelly, Jordan             JR Concordia                6.25m   20-06.25   2   
      6.25m  FOUL  6.19m  6.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Eswein, Collin            JR Eau Claire               6.24m   20-05.75   1   
      6.24m  6.08m  FOUL         
  9 Kuffel, Alex              SR Edgewood                 6.19m   20-03.75 
      FOUL  6.19m  6.02m  5.93m  6.15m  6.09m
 10 Brown, Austin             SO Edgewood                 6.12m   20-01.00 
      6.00m  6.12m  5.79m         
 11 Harter, Austin            SO Carroll                  6.11m   20-00.50 
      FOUL  5.93m  6.11m         
 12 Gutierrez, Jose           JR Beloit                   5.97m   19-07.00 
      FOUL  5.86m  5.97m           
 13 Hasselbrook, Athanasius   JR Concordia                5.96m   19-06.75 
      FOUL  5.96m  5.88m         
 14 Avilla, Luis              JR Saint Mary's             5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.46m  5.76m  5.88m         
 15 Anderson, Brent           JR Ripon                    5.84m   19-02.00 
      FOUL  5.81m  5.84m         
 16 Turner, Jawon             SR Lakeland                J5.84m   19-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.84m         
 -- Lacey, Jordan             FR Eau Claire                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kelly, Thomas             FR Whitewater                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Devenport, Sam            FR Eau Claire                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lei, Jimmy                SO Carroll                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lomnick, Demetri          FR Oshkosh                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Petersen, Todd            JR Ripon                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bouchard, Tyler           JR Eau Claire                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Pasquesi, Anthony         FR Saint Mary's              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Simmons, Ethan            FR Lawrence                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Schutt, Alex              JR Eau Claire                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 27  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Halama, Bria                 Unattached             X12.18m   39-11.50 
      FOUL  12.18m  FOUL  11.88m  FOUL  12.09m
  2 Laun-Smith, Eva           FR Beloit                  11.59m   38-00.25  10   
      11.32m  11.10m  11.59m  10.84m  11.41m  11.58m
  3 Volz, Cara                SO Oshkosh                 11.57m   37-11.50   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.15m  10.71m  11.46m  11.57m
  4 Dup, Becca                JR Saint Mary's            11.52m   37-09.50   6   
      FOUL  11.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Marchan, Karina           SR Oshkosh                 11.33m   37-02.25   5   
      FOUL  11.22m  11.33m  FOUL  FOUL  11.31m
  6 Goucher, Alden            FR Concordia               11.10m   36-05.00   4   
      10.65m  11.10m  FOUL  10.77m  10.82m  10.79m
  7 Heinzen, Aleeshah         JR Beloit                  11.03m   36-02.25   3   
      10.66m  10.84m  11.03m  10.41m  10.74m  FOUL
  8 Ramsey, Lena              FR Beloit                  10.98m   36-00.25   2   
      10.78m  10.45m  10.71m  10.35m  10.89m  10.98m
  9 Wendland, Mariah          SO Eau Claire              10.94m   35-10.75   1   
      10.76m  9.34m  10.45m  10.40m  10.94m  10.80m
 10 DeCramer, Callista        SO Ripon                   10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.47m  10.80m  10.92m  10.73m  10.68m  10.56m
 11 Marnholtz, Morgan         JR Concordia               10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.31m  10.68m  FOUL  10.18m  10.35m  10.42m
 12 Agrimson, Ashley          FR Eau Claire              10.65m   34-11.25 
      FOUL  10.65m  10.50m         
 13 Veldhorst, Nicole         SO Concordia               10.20m   33-05.75 
      9.91m  10.20m  10.17m          
 14 Schuettpelz, Kylie        SO Eau Claire              10.16m   33-04.00 
      9.84m  9.93m  10.16m         
 15 Smith, Miera              FR Marian                  10.11m   33-02.00 
      9.93m  10.00m  10.11m         
 16 Ewing, Alexis             SO Whitewater              10.08m   33-01.00 
      9.94m  10.08m  9.72m         
 17 Vogel, Callie             FR Eau Claire              10.03m   32-11.00 
      9.89m  9.95m  10.03m         
 18 Happold, McKenna          SO Carroll                  9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.72m  9.96m  9.64m         
 19 Leahy, Megan              JR Oshkosh                  9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.93m  9.86m  9.85m         
 20 Moss, Jillian             SO Eau Claire               9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.60m  9.53m  9.82m         
 21 Hoeft, Emily              FR Lawrence                 9.80m   32-02.00 
      FOUL  9.73m  9.80m         
 22 Loomis, Kate              JR Carroll                  9.19m   30-02.00 
      FOUL  9.17m  9.19m         
 23 Hogue, Lauren             SO Carroll                  9.18m   30-01.50 
      9.10m  FOUL  9.18m         
 24 Zander, Carlee            SO Ripon                    9.08m   29-09.50 
      FOUL  9.03m  9.08m         
 25 Schultz, Kathryn          SO Concordia                9.05m   29-08.25 
      9.05m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Crockett, Sydney          FR Beloit                   8.39m   27-06.50 
      FOUL  8.39m  FOUL         
 
Event 28  Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lui, TJ                   SO Eau Claire              13.79m   45-03.00  10   
      13.52m  FOUL  FOUL  13.54m  13.79m  13.69m
  2 Steward, Desmond          JR Saint Mary's            13.58m   44-06.75   8   
      FOUL  13.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.09m
  3 Benson, Jared             SO Oshkosh                 13.29m   43-07.25   6   
      FOUL  13.29m  13.04m  12.63m  13.05m  FOUL
  4 Devenport, Sam            FR Eau Claire              12.65m   41-06.00   5   
      12.65m  12.43m  FOUL  FOUL  12.13m  12.49m
  5 Eswein, Collin            JR Eau Claire              12.58m   41-03.25   4   
      FOUL  12.35m  12.24m  12.51m  FOUL  12.58m
  6 Neuenschwander, Eric      SO Whitewater              12.44m   40-09.75   3   
      FOUL  12.08m  12.20m  12.34m  12.44m  12.07m
  7 Lomnick, Demetri          FR Oshkosh                 12.41m   40-08.75   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.41m         
  8 Trumble, Cole             SO Whitewater              12.16m   39-10.75   1   
      11.61m  11.68m  11.94m  FOUL  11.97m  12.16m
  9 Marlin, Dean              SO Saint Mary's            11.91m   39-01.00 
      FOUL  11.91m  FOUL  11.89m  FOUL  11.24m
 10 Buchmeier, Ryan           SR Saint Mary's            11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  FOUL  11.30m         
 11 Lei, Jimmy                SO Carroll                 10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.21m  10.60m  FOUL         
 -- Petersen, Todd            JR Ripon                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 29  Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chase, Lindsay            SR Whitewater              16.18m   53-01.00  10   
      15.62m  15.67m  FOUL  16.17m  16.18m  FOUL
  2 Infante, Ellie            SR Oshkosh                 16.17m   53-00.75   8   
      FOUL  13.82m  14.40m  15.40m  16.17m  FOUL
  3 Johnson, Samanthia        SR Northern MI             15.91m   52-02.50   6   
      14.32m  14.25m  15.27m  FOUL  13.44m  15.91m
  4 Burns, Josie              SR Eau Claire              15.54m   51-00.00   5   
      15.01m  15.54m  FOUL  14.44m  14.76m  15.26m
  5 Uitenbroek, Emily         SO Carroll                 14.81m   48-07.25   4   
      14.62m  14.81m  FOUL  14.69m  FOUL  13.50m
  6 Zolecki, Mikaela          SO Oshkosh                 14.64m   48-00.50   3   
      14.08m  14.64m  FOUL  14.26m  FOUL  13.70m
  7 Bachara, Ally             SO Whitewater              14.52m   47-07.75   2   
      14.23m  14.52m  14.05m  14.39m  14.27m  13.94m
  8 Johnsrud, Brianne         JR Eau Claire              14.42m   47-03.75   1   
      FOUL  13.76m  FOUL  12.44m  FOUL  14.42m
  9 Reinders, Tori            SO Carroll                 13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.70m  13.85m  13.50m  13.62m  FOUL  12.67m
 10 Curran, Megan             FR Concordia               13.59m   44-07.00 
      12.73m  12.78m  13.59m         
 11 Marineau, Allie           FR Oshkosh                 13.53m   44-04.75 
      FOUL  10.10m  13.53m         
 12 Lueck, Kassandra          SO Eau Claire              13.42m   44-00.50 
      12.54m  13.42m  13.31m         
 13 Watters, Kalyssa          SO Eau Claire              13.35m   43-09.75 
      FOUL  13.35m  FOUL         
 14 Schad, Elizabeth          SO Whitewater              12.69m   41-07.75 
      FOUL  12.69m  12.53m           
 15 Fleischman, Taya          FR Oshkosh                 12.65m   41-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.65m           
 16 Logan, Kahley             FR Oshkosh                 12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.05m  10.82m  12.56m         
 17 Dunnam, Erika             SO Carroll                 12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.42m  12.18m  11.46m         
 18 Sykes, Brittany           JR Whitewater              12.32m   40-05.00 
      11.70m  12.32m  FOUL         
 19 Hiser, Tayah              SO Ripon                   12.12m   39-09.25 
      12.12m  9.29m  FOUL         
 20 Tangney, Courtney         SO Carroll                 11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.83m  10.80m  10.17m         
 21 Roser, Brittney           FR Marian                  11.63m   38-02.00 
      9.78m  11.20m  11.63m         
 22 Marks, Kaylie             SO Ripon                   11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.50m  11.30m  FOUL         
 23 Castellon, Allison        FR Oshkosh                 11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Olson, Morgan             FR Carroll                 11.40m   37-05.00 
      10.68m  11.40m  10.88m         
 25 Eckstein, Chloe           JR Concordia               11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.06m  11.14m  FOUL         
 26 Zabran, Josie             SO Beloit                  11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.94m  11.02m  11.06m         
 27 Skubal, Anna              FR Oshkosh                 10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.79m  FOUL  10.18m         
 28 Gravelle, Joleen          SO Concordia               10.70m   35-01.25 
      FOUL  10.58m  10.70m         
 29 Hansen, Megan             FR Eau Claire              10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.48m  10.54m  10.00m         
 30 Griffin, Taysia           FR Oshkosh                 10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.06m  10.03m  9.78m         
 31 Drew, Devon               SO Beloit                   9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.29m  9.73m  9.66m         
 32 Petit, Brielle            SO Lawrence                 9.08m   29-09.50 
      FOUL  9.08m  8.80m         
 33 Rivera, Mica              FR Ripon                    8.08m   26-06.25 
      8.08m  6.80m  7.45m           
 34 Kiesner, Sami             JR Ripon                    7.88m   25-10.25 
      6.26m  7.88m  6.81m         
 35 Brennum, Paige            SO Lakeland                 7.29m   23-11.00 
      7.29m  6.60m  6.88m         
 36 Grunwald, Emily           FR Marian                   6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.83m  FOUL  6.98m         
 37 Szydlowski, Lauren        SO Lakeland                 5.49m   18-00.25 
      3.52m  4.50m  5.49m         
 
Event 30  Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Delzer, Pete                 Carroll Throws         X18.43m   60-05.75 
      FOUL  16.65m  18.43m  FOUL  FOUL  17.67m
  2 Quinn, Bailey             JR Oshkosh                 16.65m   54-07.50  10   
      16.65m  16.44m  15.80m  15.41m  15.04m  16.60m
  3 Martinkus, Tyler          SR Concordia               15.90m   52-02.00   8   
      14.78m  15.90m  14.90m  15.17m  FOUL  15.13m
  4 Stockwell, Brady          SR Ripon                   15.73m   51-07.25   6   
      15.73m  FOUL  15.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Zimmerman, Landon         FR Whitewater              15.10m   49-06.50   5   
      14.44m  FOUL  FOUL  14.90m  15.10m  14.68m
  6 Richards, Keegan          SO Whitewater              14.78m   48-06.00   4   
      13.55m  13.52m  13.98m  14.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Kornack, David            JR Eau Claire              14.64m   48-00.50   3   
      14.57m  13.52m  FOUL  14.64m  14.44m  14.52m
  8 Manikham, Andrew          JR Carroll                 14.33m   47-00.25   2   
      14.33m  14.19m  12.70m  FOUL  13.60m  13.70m
  9 Baker, Gabe               SO Lawrence                14.23m   46-08.25   1   
      14.23m  12.92m  12.18m  12.07m  12.50m  12.16m
 10 Revai, Dakotah            SR Beloit                  13.90m   45-07.25 
      12.82m  13.90m  12.90m  FOUL  FOUL  13.35m
 11 Jensen, Thomas            SO Eau Claire              13.47m   44-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.47m         
 12 Martin, Daustin           FR Whitewater              13.45m   44-01.50 
      FOUL  12.87m  13.45m         
 13 Harycki, Ethan            JR Beloit                  13.33m   43-09.00 
      12.40m  12.09m  13.33m         
 14 Davies, Ian               SO Carroll                 13.10m   42-11.75 
      13.10m  FOUL  12.47m         
 15 Curran, Ryan              SO Concordia               10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.47m  10.77m  10.68m         
 16 Logan, Cedric             JR Lakeland                10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Hargis, Brandon           FR Concordia               10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.43m  9.85m  FOUL          
 18 Dietzen, Luke             SO Carroll                 10.37m   34-00.25 
      9.55m  10.20m  10.37m         
 19 Johnsrud, Lance           FR Eau Claire              10.26m   33-08.00 
      9.20m  10.26m  FOUL         
 20 Strawbridge, Michael      JR Beloit                  10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.23m  10.10m  9.85m         
 21 Larsen, Zachery           FR Concordia                8.18m   26-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.18m         
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Theisen, JoHannah         SR Eau Claire              14.09m   46-02.75  10   
      13.57m  13.52m  FOUL  FOUL  14.09m  FOUL
  2 Oawster, Erica            JR Eau Claire              12.97m   42-06.75   8   
      FOUL  11.55m  12.97m  12.36m  12.65m  12.56m
  3 Lueck, Kassandra          SO Eau Claire              12.89m   42-03.50   6   
      11.43m  11.61m  11.83m  11.83m  FOUL  12.89m
  4 Bachara, Ally             SO Whitewater              11.99m   39-04.00   5   
      11.49m  11.57m  11.72m  11.18m  11.99m  11.58m
  5 Logan, Kahley             FR Oshkosh                 11.96m   39-03.00   4   
      11.71m  11.96m  11.85m  11.35m  10.78m  11.60m
  6 Curran, Megan             FR Concordia               11.85m   38-10.50   3   
      11.36m  10.58m  11.48m  11.85m  11.63m  11.82m
  7 Roser, Brittney           FR Marian                  11.77m   38-07.50   2   
      10.86m  11.77m  11.42m  11.51m  10.74m  11.27m
  8 Infante, Ellie            SR Oshkosh                 11.65m   38-02.75   1   
      11.65m  11.56m  10.85m         
  9 Watters, Kalyssa          SO Eau Claire              11.58m   38-00.00 
      9.63m  10.67m  11.58m         
 10 Schad, Elizabeth          SO Whitewater              11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.44m  10.88m  10.77m         
 11 Marineau, Allie           FR Oshkosh                 11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  9.91m  11.18m           
 12 Zolecki, Mikaela          SO Oshkosh                 11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.80m  11.29m  11.05m         
 13 Johnsrud, Brianne         JR Eau Claire              11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.24m  9.15m  11.25m         
 14 Fleischman, Taya          FR Oshkosh                 10.96m   35-11.50 
      9.82m  10.71m  10.96m         
 15 Hansen, Megan             FR Eau Claire              10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.23m  10.74m  10.31m         
 16 Dunnam, Erika             SO Carroll                 10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.35m  10.66m  FOUL         
 17 Johnson, Samanthia        SR Northern MI             10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.37m  10.59m  FOUL         
 18 Chase, Lindsay            SR Whitewater              10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.56m  10.51m  10.50m         
 19 Griffin, Taysia           FR Oshkosh                 10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.18m  10.24m  FOUL         
 20 Reinders, Tori            SO Carroll                 10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.14m  9.74m  10.10m         
 21 Hiser, Tayah              SO Ripon                    9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.81m  FOUL  9.55m         
 22 Zabran, Josie             SO Beloit                   9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.20m  9.74m  9.79m         
 23 Tangney, Courtney         SO Carroll                  9.77m   32-00.75 
      9.33m  9.49m  9.77m         
 24 Gravelle, Joleen          SO Concordia                9.28m   30-05.50 
      8.49m  8.92m  9.28m         
 25 Castellon, Allison        FR Oshkosh                  9.26m   30-04.75 
      8.50m  8.96m  9.26m         
 26 Grunwald, Emily           FR Marian                   8.60m   28-02.75 
      8.10m  8.08m  8.60m         
 27 Kiesner, Sami             JR Ripon                    8.28m   27-02.00 
      8.04m  8.28m  7.85m         
 28 Petit, Brielle            SO Lawrence                 8.27m   27-01.75 
      8.27m  8.17m  8.15m         
 29 Swoboda, Christine        JR Concordia                8.26m   27-01.25 
      8.26m  7.83m  FOUL         
 30 Rivera, Mica              FR Ripon                    7.57m   24-10.00 
      7.57m  7.23m  6.87m         
 31 Davis, Kiara              FR Beloit                   7.05m   23-01.75 
      7.05m  7.01m  6.42m         
 32 Brennum, Paige            SO Lakeland                 6.26m   20-06.50 
      6.23m  6.14m  6.26m         
 33 Janvier, Jajce            FR Beloit                   5.05m   16-07.00 
      4.71m  5.05m  4.64m         
 34 Szydlowski, Lauren        SO Lakeland                 4.19m   13-09.00 
      4.05m  4.19m  3.77m         
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kornack, David            JR Eau Claire              17.17m   56-04.00  10   
      FOUL  16.18m  16.95m  FOUL  FOUL  17.17m
  2 Perez, Julio              SO Whitewater              16.04m   52-07.50   8   
      15.32m  15.61m  FOUL  FOUL  16.04m  FOUL
  3 Zimmerman, Landon         FR Whitewater              15.72m   51-07.00   6   
      14.20m  15.50m  FOUL  15.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 D'Amico, Jason            SR Whitewater              15.09m   49-06.25   5   
      14.03m  FOUL  FOUL  14.92m  14.70m  15.09m
  5 Stockwell, Brady          SR Ripon                   15.08m   49-05.75   4   
      13.31m  13.99m  14.84m  15.00m  FOUL  15.08m
  6 Martin, Daustin           FR Whitewater              14.68m   48-02.00   3   
      14.23m  13.60m  14.35m  14.01m  14.68m  FOUL
  7 Richards, Keegan          SO Whitewater              14.54m   47-08.50   2   
      12.30m  14.10m  13.92m  13.07m  14.54m  13.78m
  8 Martinkus, Tyler          SR Concordia               12.98m   42-07.00   1   
      12.62m  12.98m  12.66m  12.22m  12.80m  12.15m
  9 Kauer, Anthony            SO Whitewater              12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.78m  FOUL  12.57m  12.23m  11.92m  12.58m
 10 Jensen, Thomas            SO Eau Claire              12.00m   39-04.50 
      12.00m  11.96m  11.81m         
 11 Anderson, Chris           FR Eau Claire              11.98m   39-03.75 
      10.83m  11.98m  FOUL         
 12 Harycki, Ethan            JR Beloit                  11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.92m  11.59m  11.85m         
 13 Quinn, Bailey             JR Oshkosh                J11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.27m  11.20m  11.92m           
 14 Manikham, Andrew          JR Carroll                 11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.28m  11.52m  11.91m         
 15 Davies, Ian               SO Carroll                 11.90m   39-00.50 
      FOUL  11.90m  11.72m         
 16 Hargis, Brandon           FR Concordia               11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.36m  11.40m  11.17m           
 17 Baker, Gabe               SO Lawrence                10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.87m  10.50m  FOUL         
 18 Larsen, Zachery           FR Concordia               10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.61m  10.34m  10.67m         
 19 Amerlan, Michael          SR Eau Claire              10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.60m  10.29m  10.55m         
 20 Curran, Ryan              SO Concordia               10.56m   34-07.75 
      9.10m  10.56m  FOUL         
 21 Johnsrud, Lance           FR Eau Claire              10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.00m  FOUL  10.19m         
 22 Wiley, Nathan             SO Eau Claire              10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.10m  FOUL  9.27m         
 23 Dietzen, Luke             SO Carroll                  9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.44m  9.87m  9.81m         
 24 Logan, Cedric             JR Lakeland                 9.00m   29-06.50 
      8.85m  8.98m  9.00m         
 25 Bouchard, Tyler           JR Eau Claire               8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.20m  8.97m  8.92m         
 26 Strawbridge, Michael      JR Beloit                   8.88m   29-01.75 
      8.44m  8.42m  8.88m         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UW - Eau Claire            154.50     2) UW - Oshkosh              114   
    3) UW - Whitewater             86        4) Northern Michigan          40   
    5) Concordia                   38.50     6) Beloit                     38   
    7) Carroll                     29        8) Ripon                      21   
    9) Saint Mary's University     16       10) Lawrence                   15   
   11) Edgewood                    14       12) Marian                      2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UW - Oshkosh               162.50     2) UW - Whitewater           127.50
    3) UW - Eau Claire            125        4) Concordia                  36   
    5) Lawrence                    30        6) Saint Mary's University    26   
    7) Carroll                     24        8) Beloit                     20   
    9) Ripon                       13       10) Edgewood                    3