Licensed to Prime Time Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2009 06:59 PM
                        Altoona Invitational - 5/8/2009                        
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                                  Altoona, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Osseo-Fairchild                                    10:46.09   10   
     1) Flury, Sierra SO                2) Steig, Haley SO                
     3) Skoyen, Janelle SO              4) Halderson, Andrea SO           
  2 McDonell Central                                   11:06.72    8   
     1) Krejchi, Rachel JR              2) Zumbrock, Ashley JR            
     3) Bye, Amy SO                     4) Kopp, Mallory SO               
  3 Stanley-Boyd                                       11:37.39    6   
     1) Hoffstatter, Jessica SR         2) Berlin, Caitlyn JR             
     3) Hagenson, Kayla SO              4) Swartz, Valerie SO             
  4 Cadott                                             12:34.20    4   
     1) Greene, Jennifer SO             2) Kuzniecki, Raquel FR           
     3) Tunta, Gift JR                  4) Trippler, Rachel FR            
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDonell Central                                    9:00.51   10   
     1) Bleskachek, Adam JR             2) Rider, John JR                 
     3) Arneson, Cory SR                4) Heimann, Aaron SR              
  2 Stanley-Boyd                                        9:10.22    8   
     1) Stasek, Steve SR                2) Witt, Austin JR                
     3) Kirckof, Anthony SR             4) Kirckof, Austin SO             
  3 Cadott                                              9:49.96    6   
     1) Rykal, Chris SR                 2) Roth, Levi SR                  
     3) Belli, Gabriel JR               4) Ariza, Charli JR               
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mahr, Marissa             SO Stanley-Boyd             17.60   10   
  2 Stephens, Sydney          SO Cadott                   18.63    8   
  3 Johnson, Carmen           JR Osseo-Fairch             18.96    6   
  4 Larson, Rachel            JR Altoona                  19.54    4   
  5 Hutchings, Paige          SO Thorp                    22.42    2   
  6 Edwards, Paige            FR Thorp                    22.89    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Dakota          SR Altoona                  16.55   10   
  2 Reit, Paul                SR Stanley-Boyd             17.10    8   
  3 McConville, Michael       JR Cadott                   18.42    6   
  4 Sell, Jeremy              SO Altoona                  18.78    4   
  5 Beaudette, Josh           SR McDonell Cen             18.87    2   
  6 Kostka, Cole              FR Osseo-Fairch             18.97    1   
  7 Kirckof, Austin           SO Stanley-Boyd             19.95  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zumbrock, Ashley          JR McDonell Cen             13.96   2  10   
  2 Mefford, Kaitlynn         FR Osseo-Fairch             14.22   2   8   
  3 Schott, Demi-Jo           FR Osseo-Fairch             14.30   2   6   
  4 Sell, Hollie              FR Altoona                  14.40   2   4   
  5 Vanderhoof, Megan         SO Osseo-Fairch             15.03   1   2   
  6 McConville, Bethany       SR Cadott                   15.13   2   1   
  7 Swartz, Valerie           SO Stanley-Boyd             15.43   2 
  8 Smoczyk, Ashley           SO Cadott                   15.71   1 
  9 Reeg, Emmy                FR Thorp                    16.39   1 
 10 Brody, Ashley             FR Stanley-Boyd             17.96   1 
 11 Holmes, Karley            FR Stanley-Boyd             18.62   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Kyle              SR McDonell Cen             11.82   2  10   
  2 Kelly, Stephen            JR Cadott                   12.04   2   8   
  3 Yeager, Josiah            JR Cadott                   12.11   2   6   
  4 Philson, Cecil            SO Thorp                    12.16   2   4   
  5 Rothbauer, Alex           SR Cadott                   12.24   2   2   
  6 Berry, Jeramee            SO Osseo-Fairch             12.57   1   1   
  7 Mahler, Andrew            FR Stanley-Boyd             12.70   1 
  8 Abramowicz, Ben           SR Thorp                    12.79   2 
  9 Sorenson, Joel            FR Altoona                  12.94   1 
 10 Anderson, Andy            SO McDonell Cen             13.39   1 
 11 Gustavson, Brigham        SR McDonell Cen             13.57   1 
 12 Popple, Jack              SO Osseo-Fairch             13.65   1 
 13 Peterson, Dylan           SO Altoona                  14.10   1 
 14 Thompson, Marcus          SR Stanley-Boyd             15.76   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pulver, Megan             SO McDonell Cen           5:51.96   10   
  2 Weinmeister, Rebecca      SR Altoona                6:35.01    8   
  3 Halderson, Andrea         SO Osseo-Fairch           6:48.06    6   
  4 Cox, Katie                FR Stanley-Boyd           6:48.83    4   
  5 Hazen, Kyra               SO Osseo-Fairch           7:00.72    2   
  6 Trippler, Rachel          FR Cadott                 7:17.37    1   
  7 Van Ert, Hannah           SO Altoona                7:29.41  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mickesh, Grant            SR McDonell Cen           4:50.96   10   
  2 See, Evin                 JR McDonell Cen           4:55.28    8   
  3 Wenaas, Matt              JR McDonell Cen           4:55.69    6   
  4 Witt, Austin              JR Stanley-Boyd           5:11.22    4   
  5 Stasek, Steve             SR Stanley-Boyd           5:27.30    2   
  6 Roth, Levi                SR Cadott                 5:39.03    1   
  7 Peterson, Andrew          SO Osseo-Fairch           5:52.45  
  8 Leal, Genaro              JR Cadott                 5:53.47  
  9 Roberts, Andrew           FR Altoona                5:58.10  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osseo-Fairchild                                     2:00.04   10   
     1) Petersen, Laura SR              2) Mattison, Jamie JR             
     3) Clouse, LeAnn SO                4) Mefford, Kaitlynn FR           
  2 Cadott                                              2:02.24    8   
     1) Stephens, Sydney SO             2) Soppeland, Jessica JR          
     3) Emerick, Ashley JR              4) McConville, Bethany SR         
  3 McDonell Central                                    2:06.79    6   
     1) Kinnick, Sarah JR               2) Krejchi, Rachel JR             
     3) Stoik, Katie SR                 4) Kopp, Mallory SO               
  4 Stanley-Boyd                                        2:21.22    4   
     1) Okerglicki, Rachel SO           2) Swartz, Valerie SO             
     3) Brody, Ashley FR                4) Holmes, Karley FR              
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thorp                                               1:40.49   10   
     1) Olejniczak, Connor SO           2) Philson, Cecil SO              
     3) Abramowicz, Ben SR              4) Kobylarczyk, Jace SO           
  2 McDonell Central                                    1:41.87    8   
     1) Arneson, Cory SR                2) Martell, Jarrod SR             
     3) Rydlund, Andrew SO              4) Lamartina, Tony JR             
  3 Osseo-Fairchild                                     1:43.19    6   
     1) Hammer, Nick JR                 2) Peterson, Kyle JR              
     3) Berry, Jeramee SO               4) Kostka, Cole FR                
  4 Stanley-Boyd                                        1:45.23    4   
     1) Wozniak, Dustin SR              2) Mahler, Andrew FR              
     3) Nichols, Dakota FR              4) Ogle, Kyle FR                  
  5 Cadott                                              1:49.25    2   
     1) Hurlburt, Brent SO              2) Jasper, Brandon JR             
     3) McConville, Michael JR          4) Smrecek, Luke FR               
  6 Altoona                                             1:54.60  
     1) Nimon, Chris SO                 2) Sorenson, Joel FR              
     3) Peterson, Dylan SO              4) Kleinschmidt, Skyler SO        
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Slaughter, Jenna          SO Osseo-Fairch           1:03.93   2  10   
  2 Timlin, Brittney          JR Stanley-Boyd           1:05.52   2   8   
  3 Schott, Demi-Jo           FR Osseo-Fairch           1:08.09   2   6   
  4 Burzynski, Juliana        SO Stanley-Boyd           1:09.24   2   4   
  5 Berlin, Caitlyn           JR Stanley-Boyd           1:10.35   2   2   
  6 Fischer, Marie            FR Osseo-Fairch           1:15.37   2   1   
  7 Sontag, Allison           FR Altoona                1:16.21   2 
  8 Morgal, Ashley            FR Cadott                 1:23.34   1 
  9 Grokowski, Jenny          SO Altoona                1:30.78   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Yeager, Josiah            JR Cadott                   52.81   2  10   
  2 Heiman, Garrett           SR Altoona                  53.76   2   8   
  3 Nelson, Kyle              SR McDonell Cen             55.96   2   6   
  4 Ponick, Greg              JR Stanley-Boyd             57.32   2   4   
  5 Fitzsimmons, Alec         SR Stanley-Boyd             59.28   2   2   
  6 Ariza, Charli             JR Cadott                 1:00.25   2   1   
  7 Broses, Alex              SO McDonell Cen           1:00.70   1 
  8 Auth, Tom                 FR Altoona                1:03.51   2 
  9 Tempski, Kendall          SO Osseo-Fairch           1:08.02   1 
 10 Buchmann, Paul            FR McDonell Cen           1:09.48   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osseo-Fairchild                                       56.11   10   
     1) Petersen, Laura SR              2) Olson, Samantha SR             
     3) Mattison, Jamie JR              4) Clouse, LeAnn SO               
  2 Stanley-Boyd                                          57.53    8   
     1) Hoffstatter, Jessica SR         2) Burzynski, Juliana SO          
     3) Mahr, Shelby SO                 4) Cox, Katie FR                  
  3 Cadott                                                59.51    6   
     1) Scheidler, Rachel JR            2) Emerick, Ashley JR             
     3) McConville, Bethany SR          4) Smoczyk, Ashley SO             
  4 McDonell Central                                    1:01.55    4   
     1) Kinnick, Sarah JR               2) Bresina, Haley FR              
     3) See, Jenn FR                    4) Lechleitner, Kurri JR          
  5 Thorp                                               1:03.23    2   
     1) Schmitt, Holly JR               2) Reeg, Emmy FR                  
     3) Schimke, Jacquelyn SO           4) Edwards, Paige FR              
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osseo-Fairchild                                       49.38   10   
     1) Hammer, Nick JR                 2) Peterson, Kyle JR              
     3) Popple, Jack SO                 4) Berry, Jeramee SO              
  2 McDonell Central                                      50.04    8   
     1) Gustavson, Brigham SR           2) Rydlund, Andrew SO             
     3) Lamartina, Tony JR              4) Beaudette, Josh SR             
  3 Altoona                                               50.99    6   
     1) Wedlund, Aaron SR               2) Klomstad, Matt SO              
     3) Nimon, Chris SO                 4) Sorenson, Joel FR              
  4 Cadott                                                51.07    4   
     1) Hurlburt, Brent SO              2) Plass, Nathan SO               
     3) Stone, Luke SR                  4) Smrecek, Luke FR               
  5 Stanley-Boyd                                          51.28    2   
     1) Thompson, Marcus SR             2) Shilts, Joey JR                
     3) Ponick, Greg JR                 4) Nichols, Dakota FR             
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mahr, Marissa             SO Stanley-Boyd             50.70   10   
  2 Johnson, Carmen           JR Osseo-Fairch             54.63    8   
  3 Kuzniecki, Cassandra      JR Cadott                   56.43    6   
  4 Greene, Jennifer          SO Cadott                   56.48    4   
  5 Hutchings, Paige          SO Thorp                  1:04.00    2   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Dakota          SR Altoona                  42.18   10   
  2 Rothbauer, Alex           SR Cadott                   45.17    8   
  3 Sell, Jeremy              SO Altoona                  46.34    6   
  4 Lepak, Andrew             SO Stanley-Boyd             46.86    4   
  5 Kostka, Cole              FR Osseo-Fairch             47.46    2   
  6 Kirckof, Austin           SO Stanley-Boyd             48.35    1   
  7 Beaudette, Josh           SR McDonell Cen             49.20  
  8 McConville, Michael       JR Cadott                   49.28  
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flury, Sierra             SO Osseo-Fairch           2:36.88   10   
  2 Steig, Haley              SO Osseo-Fairch           2:37.07    8   
  3 Pulver, Megan             SO McDonell Cen           2:38.73    6   
  4 Timlin, Brittney          JR Stanley-Boyd           2:42.79    4   
  5 Bresina, Haley            FR McDonell Cen           2:46.49    2   
  6 Stoik, Katie              SR McDonell Cen           2:48.48    1   
  7 Weyenberg, Jamie          SO Stanley-Boyd           2:53.05  
  8 Weinmeister, Rebecca      SR Altoona                3:02.43  
  9 Hagenson, Kayla           SO Stanley-Boyd           3:03.24  
 10 Alger, Lindsey            SR Thorp                  3:14.77  
 11 Van Ert, Hannah           SO Altoona                3:16.03  
 12 Jensen, Rachel            SO Thorp                  4:15.53  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bleskachek, Adam          JR McDonell Cen           2:03.41   10   
  2 Kirckof, Anthony          SR Stanley-Boyd           2:11.58    8   
  3 See, Evin                 JR McDonell Cen           2:16.67    6   
  4 Stasek, Steve             SR Stanley-Boyd           2:21.03    4   
  5 Rue, Daniel               FR Osseo-Fairch           2:26.10    2   
  6 Belli, Gabriel            JR Cadott                 2:27.70    1   
  7 Lewandowski, Kyle         SO Thorp                  2:28.02  
  8 Auth, Tom                 FR Altoona                2:29.58  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mahr, Marissa             SO Stanley-Boyd             28.98   2  10   
  2 Rasmussen, Monica         SR Altoona                  29.65   2   8   
  3 Mefford, Kaitlynn         FR Osseo-Fairch             29.99   2   6   
  4 Soppeland, Jessica        JR Cadott                   30.50   2   4   
  5 Moss, Emma                FR Osseo-Fairch             31.76   2   2   
  6 Okerglicki, Rachel        SO Stanley-Boyd             32.43   1   1   
  7 Swartz, Valerie           SO Stanley-Boyd             33.52   1 
  8 Fosterling, Robin         SO Thorp                    35.23   1 
  9 Sontag, Allison           FR Altoona                  35.45   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Kyle              SR McDonell Cen             24.05   2  10   
  2 Yeager, Josiah            JR Cadott                   24.28   2   8   
  3 Kelly, Stephen            JR Cadott                   24.35   2   6   
  4 Philson, Cecil            SO Thorp                    24.36   2   4   
  5 Stone, Luke               SR Cadott                   24.80   2   2   
  6 Gillespie, John           SR Altoona                  24.86   2   1   
  7 Abramowicz, Ben           SR Thorp                    25.09   1 
  8 Hammer, Nick              JR Osseo-Fairch             25.74   1 
  9 Jedrzewski, Knathan       SO McDonell Cen             26.82   1 
 10 Popple, Jack              SO Osseo-Fairch             28.78   1 
 11 McCauley, Jiles           SO Stanley-Boyd             29.05   1 
 12 Kleinschmidt, Skyler      SO Altoona                  30.33   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steig, Haley              SO Osseo-Fairch          12:52.54   10   
  2 Bye, Amy                  SO McDonell Cen          12:52.80    8   
  3 Flury, Sierra             SO Osseo-Fairch          13:37.05    6   
  4 Greene, Jennifer          SO Cadott                14:37.12    4   
  5 Martini, Kassie           FR Stanley-Boyd          14:59.17    2   
  6 Luedtke, Samantha         SO Stanley-Boyd          15:42.04    1   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wenaas, Matt              JR McDonell Cen          10:40.22   10   
  2 Kirckof, Anthony          SR Stanley-Boyd          11:48.96    8   
  3 Johnson, Blake            SO Cadott                11:48.99    6   
  4 Ruf, Mike                 FR McDonell Cen          12:15.63    4   
  5 Heimann, Aaron            SR McDonell Cen          12:16.60    2   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Altoona                                             4:27.93   10   
     1) Rasmussen, Monica SR            2) Larson, Rachel JR              
     3) Gillespe, Ariel SO              4) Peck, Lisa FR                  
  2 Stanley-Boyd                                        4:41.48    8   
     1) Hoffstatter, Jessica SR         2) Timlin, Brittney JR            
     3) Berlin, Caitlyn JR              4) Burzynski, Juliana SO          
  3 McDonell Central                                    4:49.73    6   
     1) Kinnick, Sarah JR               2) Krejchi, Rachel JR             
     3) Stoik, Katie SR                 4) Kopp, Mallory SO               
  4 Cadott                                              4:51.74    4   
     1) Stephens, Sydney SO             2) Kuzniecki, Cassandra JR        
     3) Soppeland, Jessica JR           4) Emerick, Ashley JR             
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Altoona                                             3:45.68   10   
     1) Heiman, Garrett SR              2) Thompson, Dakota SR            
     3) Wedlund, Aaron SR               4) Sell, Jeremy SO                
  2 Stanley-Boyd                                        3:51.97    8   
     1) Fitzsimmons, Alec SR            2) Ponick, Greg JR                
     3) Witt, Austin JR                 4) Lepak, Andrew SO               
  3 McDonell Central                                    3:54.20    6   
     1) Bleskachek, Adam JR             2) Rider, John JR                 
     3) See, Evin JR                    4) Arneson, Cory SR               
  4 Cadott                                              3:54.81    4   
     1) Rothbauer, Alex SR              2) Stone, Luke SR                 
     3) Belli, Gabriel JR               4) Ariza, Charli JR               
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Petersen, Laura           SR Osseo-Fairch           4-10.00   10   
  2 Bresina, Haley            FR McDonell Cen           4-08.00    8   
  3 Okerglicki, Rachel        SO Stanley-Boyd           4-00.00    6   
  4 Bye, Amy                  SO McDonell Cen           4-00.00    3   
  4 Swartz, Valerie           SO Stanley-Boyd           4-00.00    3   
 -- Martini, Kassie           FR Stanley-Boyd                NH  
 -- Drew, Ali                 SR Altoona                     NH  
 -- Kuzniecki, Cassandra      JR Cadott                      NH  
 -- Schemenauer, Sam          SR McDonell Cen                NH  
 -- Calo, Lexi                SO Thorp                       NH  
 -- Tannler, Ericka           SO Cadott                      NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reit, Paul                SR Stanley-Boyd           6-00.00   10   
  2 Kelly, Stephen            JR Cadott                 5-10.00    8   
  3 Martell, Jarrod           SR McDonell Cen           5-08.00    6   
  4 Hurlburt, Brent           SO Cadott                 5-04.00    4   
  5 Dahl, Nate                SR McDonell Cen           5-04.00    2   
  6 Wedlund, Aaron            SR Altoona                5-02.00    1   
  7 Westaby, Jared            SO Stanley-Boyd           4-10.00  
 -- Biesen, Mitchell          FR Osseo-Fairch                NH  
 -- Anderson, Spencer         SR Osseo-Fairch                NH  
 -- Olejniczak, Connor        SO Thorp                       NH  
 -- Kobylarczyk, Jace         SO Thorp                       NH  
 -- Fitzsimmons, Alec         SR Stanley-Boyd                NH  
 -- Jasper, Brandon           JR Cadott                      NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bresina, Haley            FR McDonell Cen          15-09.00   10   
  2 Rasmussen, Monica         SR Altoona               15-06.00    8   
  3 Hoffstatter, Jessica      SR Stanley-Boyd          14-07.00    6   
  4 Gillespe, Ariel           SO Altoona               14-02.00    4   
  5 Slaughter, Jenna          SO Osseo-Fairch          14-01.00    2   
  6 Mahr, Shelby              SO Stanley-Boyd          13-11.00    1   
  7 Smoczyk, Ashley           SO Cadott                13-02.00  
  8 Springer, Kayla           SO Altoona               13-00.00  
  9 Cox, Katie                FR Stanley-Boyd          12-11.00  
 10 Fischer, Marie            FR Osseo-Fairch          12-09.00  
 10 McConville, Bethany       SR Cadott                12-09.00  
 12 Schimke, Jacquelyn        SO Thorp                 12-00.00  
 13 Knuth, Emmi               FR Osseo-Fairch          11-04.00  
 14 Edwards, Paige            FR Thorp                 10-11.00  
 15 Dahlke, Jada              SO Cadott                10-07.00  
 -- Calo, Lexi                SO Thorp                       ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelly, Stephen            JR Cadott                20-02.00   10   
  2 Martell, Jarrod           SR McDonell Cen          20-02.00    8   
  3 Olejniczak, Spencer       SO Thorp                 19-09.00    6   
  4 Gillespie, John           SR Altoona               19-06.00    4   
  5 Reit, Paul                SR Stanley-Boyd          18-09.00    2   
  6 Yeager, Josiah            JR Cadott                17-11.00    1   
  7 Philson, Cecil            SO Thorp                 17-04.00  
  8 Lepak, Andrew             SO Stanley-Boyd          17-00.00  
  9 Wendt, Curtis             JR Thorp                 16-11.00  
 10 Lamartina, Tony           JR McDonell Cen          16-10.00  
 11 Rydlund, Andrew           SO McDonell Cen          15-10.00  
 12 Fitzsimmons, Alec         SR Stanley-Boyd          15-09.00  
 13 Smrecek, Luke             FR Cadott                15-03.00  
 14 Kleinschmidt, Skyler      SO Altoona               12-11.00  
 -- Berry, Jeramee            SO Osseo-Fairch                ND  
 -- Lewandowski, Kyle         SO Thorp                       ND  
 -- Kriesel, Josh             SR Altoona                     ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gillespe, Ariel           SO Altoona               29-09.00   10   
  2 Stephens, Sydney          SO Cadott                29-00.00    8   
  3 Soppeland, Jessica        JR Cadott                28-10.00    6   
  4 Mahr, Marissa             SO Stanley-Boyd          28-02.00    4   
  5 Fischer, Marie            FR Osseo-Fairch          25-02.00    2   
 -- Warthan, Sarayah          FR Osseo-Fairch                ND  
 -- Dahlke, Jada              SO Cadott                      ND  
 -- Slaughter, Jenna          SO Osseo-Fairch                ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gillespie, John           SR Altoona               41-01.00   10   
  2 Reit, Paul                SR Stanley-Boyd          40-05.00    8   
  3 Olejniczak, Spencer       SO Thorp                 39-07.00    6   
  4 Lepak, Andrew             SO Stanley-Boyd          35-04.00    4   
  5 McConville, Michael       JR Cadott                34-08.00    2   
  6 Wedlund, Aaron            SR Altoona               34-02.00    1   
  7 Gustavson, Brigham        SR McDonell Cen          31-11.00  
  8 Reit, Jeremiah            FR Stanley-Boyd          29-10.00  
 -- Rydlund, Andrew           SO McDonell Cen                ND  
 -- Jasper, Brandon           JR Cadott                      ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mahr, Shelby              SO Stanley-Boyd            112-07   10   
  2 Ebben, Amber              JR McDonell Cen            105-03    8   
  3 Potaczek, Cindy           SR Stanley-Boyd             99-11    6   
  4 Johnson, Carmen           JR Osseo-Fairch             93-07    4   
  5 Sikorski, Ellen           FR Cadott                   92-01    2   
  6 Thorpe, Lydnsey           SO Stanley-Boyd             90-09    1   
  7 Larson, Rachel            JR Altoona                  88-03  
  8 Alger, Lindsey            SR Thorp                    84-02  
  9 Kopp, Mallory             SO McDonell Cen             71-01  
  9 Carlstrom, Caitlyn        FR Osseo-Fairch             71-01  
 11 Dehnke, Chelsea           SR Osseo-Fairch             68-11  
 12 Springer, Kayla           SO Altoona                  66-01  
 13 Sloan, April              SO McDonell Cen             65-02  
 14 Hutchings, Paige          SO Thorp                    62-05  
 15 Scheidler, Rachel         JR Cadott                   62-03  
 16 Geissler, Stefanie        SR Cadott                   60-05  
 -- Deleski, Brittany         FR Thorp                       ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schuebel, Cody            SR Stanley-Boyd         135-09.50   10   
  2 Mahler, Justin            SR Stanley-Boyd         132-01.50    8   
  3 Rothbauer, Alex           SR Cadott                  118-10    6   
  4 Kulesa, David             SO Thorp                115-02.50    4   
  5 Johnson, Travis           SR Osseo-Fairch         107-09.50    2   
  6 Dahl, Nate                SR McDonell Cen         104-03.50    1   
  7 Poehls, Jordan            JR Cadott                  103-04  
  8 Nelson, Kyle              SR McDonell Cen            102-04  
  9 Goplin, Brad              SR Osseo-Fairch         100-05.50  
 10 Klomstad, Matt            SO Altoona               88-06.50  
 11 Griffith, Colton          SR Cadott                88-04.50  
 12 Nimon, Chris              SO Altoona                  86-09  
 13 Peterson, Jarek           JR Stanley-Boyd          85-01.50  
 14 Mondeau, Beau             SO McDonell Cen             76-04  
 15 Pralle, Ryan              SO Osseo-Fairch             72-05  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thorpe, Lydnsey           SO Stanley-Boyd          40-06.50   10   
  2 Schott, Demi-Jo           FR Osseo-Fairch          35-04.50    8   
  3 Mahr, Shelby              SO Stanley-Boyd          34-08.25    6   
  4 Sikorski, Ellen           FR Cadott                33-10.25    4   
  5 Petersen, Laura           SR Osseo-Fairch          32-04.75    2   
  6 Ebben, Amber              JR McDonell Cen          32-03.50    1   
  7 Springer, Kayla           SO Altoona               31-01.25  
  8 Johnson, Carmen           JR Osseo-Fairch          30-06.00  
  9 Alger, Lindsey            SR Thorp                 29-03.50  
 10 Scheidler, Rachel         JR Cadott                26-10.75  
 11 Sloan, April              SO McDonell Cen          25-06.50  
 12 Ryba, Coral               SR Stanley-Boyd          22-11.25  
 13 Jensen, Rachel            SO Thorp                 20-05.00  
 -- Barr, Sophia              FR Stanley-Boyd                ND  
 -- Geissler, Stefanie        SR Cadott                      ND  
 -- Schmitt, Holly            JR Thorp                       ND  
 -- Deleski, Brittany         FR Thorp                       ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mahler, Justin            SR Stanley-Boyd          47-04.50   10   
  2 Dahl, Nate                SR McDonell Cen          45-05.50    8   
  3 Schuebel, Cody            SR Stanley-Boyd          41-04.25    6   
  4 Kulesa, David             SO Thorp                 41-02.50    4   
  5 Goplin, Brad              SR Osseo-Fairch          39-00.25    2   
  6 Johnson, Travis           SR Osseo-Fairch          38-08.50    1   
  7 Poehls, Jordan            JR Cadott                37-07.25  
  8 Klomstad, Matt            SO Altoona               35-05.25  
  9 Nimon, Chris              SO Altoona               34-02.25  
 10 Griffith, Colton          SR Cadott                33-08.25  
 11 Phillips, Zach            SO Altoona               33-05.25  
 12 Gustavson, Brigham        SR McDonell Cen          32-09.75  
 13 Mondeau, Beau             SO McDonell Cen          32-05.25  
 14 Pralle, Ryan              SO Osseo-Fairch          31-11.25  
 15 Peterson, Jarek           JR Stanley-Boyd          30-11.00  
 -- McConville, Tim           JR Cadott                      ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Osseo-Fairchild            155        2) Stanley-Boyd              135   
    3) McDonell Central            91        4) Cadott                     70   
    5) Altoona                     56        6) Thorp                       7   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) McDonell Central           141        2) Stanley-Boyd              125   
    3) Cadott                     112        4) Altoona                    71   
    5) Thorp                       38        6) Osseo-Fairchild            27