Licensed to Cashton High School         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/9/2009 08:24 PM
                       Tri-State Invitational - 5/9/2009                       
                                   5/9/2009                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Myhre, Caroline            8 Longfellow M             13.15   6 
  2 Biolo, Haley               8 Wisconsin Ra             13.94   6 
  3 Derks, Libby               7 Wisconsin Ra             14.33   5 
  4 Strong, Danielle           8 LaCrosse Log             14.45   6 
  5 Dorshorst, Tabi            8 Wisconsin Ra             14.51   6 
  6 Strom, Samantha            8 West Salem               14.66   6 
  7 Farmer, Lalainee           8 Wisconsin Ra             14.67   6 
  8 Meyer, Morgan              8 West Salem               14.68   6 
  9 Sanders, Breanna           8 West Salem               14.69   5 
 10 Webster, Hannah            7 Wisconsin Ra             14.70   5 
 11 Arentz, Kala               7 Cashton Midd             15.04   4 
 11 Derezinski, Jessica        8 Wisconsin Ra             15.04   4 
 13 Smith, Anna                7 Aquinas Midd             15.09   3 
 14 Midthun, Bridget           7 Wisconsin Ra             15.19   5 
 15 Schleifer, Danielle        7 LaCrosse Log             15.22   4 
 16 Waddington, Sienna         7 Wisconsin Ra             15.24   5 
 17 Knothe, Lizzie             8 Aquinas Midd             15.30   5 
 18 Zelenik, Rachel            7 Longfellow M             15.31   4 
 19 Wolosek, Ashley            7 Wisconsin Ra             15.38   5 
 20 Pham, Laura                7 Aquinas Midd             15.41   4 
 21 Pervisky, Angela           8 Longfellow M             15.60   3 
 22 Thomas, Tracy              8 LaCrosse Log             15.78   4 
 23 Pretasky, Sydney           8 Longfellow M             15.95   3 
 24 Smith, Kassidy             7 Longfellow M             16.07   3 
 24 Panzer, Emma               7 Wisconsin Ra             16.07   2 
 26 Humphrey, Kayla            7 Longfellow M             16.12   3 
 27 Pulvermacher, Jessie       7 Aquinas Midd             16.21   3 
 28 Hansen, Katie              8 Longfellow M             16.24   2 
 29 Radtke, Brianna            7 Longfellow M             16.52   2 
 30 Morzewski, Emily           7 Wisconsin Ra             16.76   5 
 31 Larson, Katie              7 Longfellow M             16.85   1 
 32 Hospodar, MacKenzie        7 Wisconsin Ra             16.92   4 
 33 Leis, Danielle             7 Cashton Midd             17.03   2 
 34 Kanable, Brianna           8 Longfellow M             17.09   1 
 35 Schiesser, Jamie           8 Wisconsin Ra             17.11   4 
 36 Alumbaugh, Jessica         8 West Salem               17.16   2 
 37 Kircher, Shayna            8 Cashton Midd             17.20   1 
 38 Schultz, Haley             8 Longfellow M             17.30   2 
 39 Carlson, Elsa              7 Wisconsin Ra             18.52   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Myhre, Caroline            8 Longfellow M             27.94   5 
  2 Strom, Samantha            8 West Salem               29.98   5 
  3 Schams, Erin               7 Aquinas Midd             30.12   5 
  4 Zaucha, Alissa             8 Wisconsin Ra             30.31   5 
  5 Biolo, Haley               8 Wisconsin Ra             30.50   5 
  6 Derks, Libby               7 Wisconsin Ra             30.65   5 
  7 Wall, Katie                8 Aquinas Midd             30.83   4 
  8 Schmidt, Lauren            8 Aquinas Midd             31.01   2 
  9 Dorshorst, Tabi            8 Wisconsin Ra             31.15   5 
 10 Farmer, Lalainee           8 Wisconsin Ra             31.21   4 
 11 Sanders, Breanna           8 West Salem               31.48   3 
 12 Miessler, Caycee           8 Cashton Midd             31.73   1 
 13 Schaldach, Marisa          7 Cashton Midd             32.22   1 
 14 Morman, Tessa              7 Wisconsin Ra             32.41   3 
 15 Pederson, Morgan           8 Aquinas Midd             32.61   2 
 16 Waddington, Sienna         7 Wisconsin Ra             33.71   3 
 17 Valley, Emily              8 Longfellow M             33.89   2 
 18 Schurz, Amy                8 Longfellow M             35.69   2 
 19 Leis, Danielle             7 Cashton Midd             36.21   1 
 20 Alumbaugh, Jessica         8 West Salem               37.43   1 
 21 Morzewski, Emily           7 Wisconsin Ra             37.72   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harpenau, Stephanie        7 Aquinas Midd           1:05.47   3 
  2 Sanger, Morgan             8 Longfellow M           1:05.72   3 
  3 Sorenson, Dani             7 Longfellow M           1:08.10   3 
  4 Zaucha, Alissa             8 Wisconsin Ra           1:08.67   2 
  5 Strom, Samantha            8 West Salem             1:08.68   3 
  6 Wall, Katie                8 Aquinas Midd           1:09.54   2 
  7 Hollowitsch, Mackenzie     7 LaCrosse Log           1:11.60   3 
  8 Schaldach, Marisa          7 Cashton Midd           1:12.16   2 
  9 Dickman, Jacky             7 Cashton Midd           1:14.61   3 
 10 Derezinski, Jessica        8 Wisconsin Ra           1:14.82   2 
 11 Riley, Grace               7 Aquinas Midd           1:18.19   3 
 12 Muehlenkamp, Ashley        8 Wisconsin Ra           1:18.46   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guepfer, Kayla             8 Longfellow M           2:45.80  
  2 Mulholland, Morgan         7 West Salem             2:49.02  
  3 Weibel, Violet             8 Longfellow M           2:52.15  
  4 Callahan, Kaytee           7 Longfellow M           3:00.70  
  5 Becker, Kathleen           7 Longfellow M           3:00.97  
  6 Lubeck, Whitley            7 Wisconsin Ra           3:01.25  
  7 Dickman, Jacky             7 Cashton Midd           3:02.66  
  8 Ludick, Mary Kate          8 Aquinas Midd           3:04.04  
  9 Felix, Becky               7 Longfellow M           3:04.89  
 10 Westover, Maddy            7 Wisconsin Ra           3:05.77  
 11 Edge, Devin                8 Longfellow M           3:06.55  
 12 Hurtz, Ashley              8 Cashton Midd           3:12.69  
 13 Willer, Liz                7 Aquinas Midd           3:25.96  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Morgan         7 West Salem             6:08.63  
  2 Weibel, Violet             8 Longfellow M           6:14.05  
  3 Westover, Maddy            7 Wisconsin Ra           6:19.83  
  4 Becker, Kathleen           7 Longfellow M           6:32.62  
  5 Ludick, Mary Kate          8 Aquinas Midd           6:36.16  
  6 Felix, Becky               7 Longfellow M           6:36.49  
  7 Edge, Devin                8 Longfellow M           6:38.50  
  8 Willer, Liz                7 Aquinas Midd           7:17.15  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Swanson, Sage              8 Longfellow M             16.19   4 
  2 Miessler, Caycee           8 Cashton Midd             16.32   4 
  3 Hanson, Katie              7 Longfellow M             16.45   4 
  4 Pehler, Amanda             8 LaCrosse Log             16.59   4 
  5 Pulchinski, Taylor         8 Wisconsin Ra             16.64   1 
  6 Doescher, Megan            8 Wisconsin Ra             16.79   4 
  7 Harbst, Morgan             8 Longfellow M             16.91   4 
  8 Abbrederis, Loren          7 Wisconsin Ra             16.99   3 
  9 Steward, Katie             8 Wisconsin Ra             17.15   1 
 10 Hardina, Sophie            8 Wisconsin Ra             17.60   4 
 11 Meyer, Morgan              8 West Salem               17.63   3 
 12 Grosskreutz, Errin         8 Wisconsin Ra             17.83   3 
 13 Smith, Jamie               8 Longfellow M             17.91   3 
 14 Doberstein, Kami           7 Aquinas Midd             17.95   4 
 15 Kubisiak, Kenzie           7 Wisconsin Ra             18.09   3 
 16 Smith, Anna                7 Aquinas Midd             18.67   2 
 17 Litman, Hannah             8 Longfellow M             19.03   2 
 18 Hurtz, Ashley              8 Cashton Midd             19.31   3 
 19 Erickson, Cassidy          7 West Salem               19.86   2 
 20 Pederson, Morgan           8 Aquinas Midd             20.17   2 
 21 Panzer, Emma               7 Wisconsin Ra             20.83   3 
 22 Hall, Rebecca              8 Wisconsin Ra             21.28   1 
 23 Secord, Allison            8 Longfellow M             21.41   2 
 24 Lila, Kate                 7 Wisconsin Ra             21.88   2 
 25 Carlson, Elsa              7 Wisconsin Ra             32.75   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Swanson, Sage              8 Longfellow M             31.87   3 
  2 Hanson, Katie              7 Longfellow M             34.48   3 
  3 Harbst, Morgan             8 Longfellow M             34.82   2 
  4 Pehler, Amanda             8 LaCrosse Log             35.00   3 
  5 Doberstein, Kami           7 Aquinas Midd             35.20   2 
  6 Doescher, Megan            8 Wisconsin Ra             36.60   3 
  7 Hardina, Sophie            8 Wisconsin Ra             36.84   3 
  8 Kubisiak, Kenzie           7 Wisconsin Ra             38.23   3 
  9 Grosskreutz, Errin         8 Wisconsin Ra             39.83   2 
 10 Meyer, Morgan              8 West Salem               40.10   1 
 11 Litman, Hannah             8 Longfellow M             40.16   1 
 12 Steward, Katie             8 Wisconsin Ra             40.30   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Longfellow Middle School                              55.29   2 
     1) Myhre, Caroline 8               2) Baldwin, Brooke 7              
     3) Thorson, Jennifer 7             4) Weber, Grace 7                 
  2 Wisconsin Rapids                                      56.60   2 
     1) Biolo, Haley 8                  2) Derks, Libby 7                 
     3) Doescher, Megan 8               4) Dorshorst, Tabi 8              
  3 Wisconsin Rapids  'B'                                x57.71   2 
     1) Abbrederis, Loren 7             2) Keith, Lindsey 7               
     3) Midthun, Bridget 7              4) Webster, Hannah 7              
  4 LaCrosse Logan Middle School                          59.12   2 
     1) Schleifer, Danielle 7           2) Schuebel, Britta 7             
     3) Strong, Danielle 8              4) Pehler, Amanda 8               
  5 Aquinas Middle School                                 59.68   2 
     1) Schams, Erin 7                  2) Knothe, Lizzie 8               
     3) Doberstein, Kami 7              4) Pham, Laura 7                  
  6 Longfellow Middle School  'B'                      x1:00.54   2 
     1) Brown, Taylor 8                 2) Blowers, Kayla 7               
     3) Brown, Anna 7                   4) Carpenter, Amy 7               
  7 Wisconsin Rapids  'C'                              x1:00.63   1 
     1) Keith, Lindsey 7                2)                                
  8 Cashton Middle School                               1:01.72   2 
     1) Arentz, Kala 7                  2) Bjornstad, Katrina 7           
     3) Leis, Danielle 7                4) Miessler, Caycee 8             
  9 Longfellow Middle School  'C'                      x1:02.39   2 
     1) Brekke, Hannah 8                2) Smith, Jamie 8                 
     3) Guentner, Kate 8                4) Weber, Anna 8                  
 10 Longfellow Middle School  'D'                      x1:02.77   1 
     1) Kabat, Emma 8                   2) Pretasky, Sydney 8             
     3) Ragner, Erica 7                 4) Smith, Kassidy 7               
 11 Longfellow Middle School  'E'                      x1:04.03   1 
     1) Hansen, Katie 8                 2) Pervisky, Angela 8             
     3) Valley, Emily 8                 4) Zelenik, Rachel 7              
 12 Wisconsin Rapids  'D'                              x1:07.38   1 
     1) Smits, Sammie 8                 2)                                
 13 Longfellow Middle School  'G'                      x1:08.91   1 
     1) Gardner, Alice 7                2) Humphrey, Kayla 7              
     3) Miles, Julian 7                 4) Radtke, Brianna 7              
 14 Longfellow Middle School  'F'                      x1:08.93   1 
     1) Schurz, Amy 8                   2) Wojt, Aika 8                   
     3) Larson, Katie 7                 4) Marco, Miranda 8               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Longfellow Middle School                            1:57.09   2 
     1) Baldwin, Brooke 7               2) Hanson, Katie 7                
     3) Thorson, Jennifer 7             4) Weber, Grace 7                 
  2 Aquinas Middle School                               2:01.96   2 
     1) Harpenau, Stephanie 7           2) Pham, Laura 7                  
     3) Wall, Katie 8                   4) Riley, Grace 7                 
  3 Longfellow Middle School  'B'                      x2:02.81   2 
     1) Brown, Taylor 8                 2) Harbst, Morgan 8               
     3) Swanson, Sage 8                 4) Blowers, Kayla 7               
  4 Wisconsin Rapids                                    2:06.90   2 
     1) Farmer, Lalainee 8              2) Hardina, Sophie 8              
     3) Pulchinski, Taylor 8            4) Zaucha, Alissa 8               
  5 Longfellow Middle School  'C'                      x2:09.41   2 
     1) Brekke, Hannah 8                2) Carpenter, Amy 7               
     3) Guentner, Kate 8                4) Weber, Anna 8                  
  6 Cashton Middle School                               2:10.33   1 
     1) Arentz, Kala 7                  2) Bjornstad, Katrina 7           
     3) Miessler, Caycee 8              4) Schaldach, Marisa 7            
  7 Longfellow Middle School  'F'                      x2:12.06   1 
     1) Schurz, Amy 8                   2) Wojt, Aika 8                   
     3) Larson, Katie 7                 4) Marco, Miranda 8               
  8 LaCrosse Logan Middle School                        2:12.97   2 
     1) Stika, Alexis 7                 2) Allen, Morgan 8                
     3) Thomas, Tracy 8                 4) Sackmaster, Cheyenne 8         
  9 Longfellow Middle School  'E'                      x2:18.02   1 
     1) Hansen, Katie 8                 2) Pervisky, Angela 8             
     3) Valley, Emily 8                 4) Zelenik, Rachel 7              
 10 Wisconsin Rapids  'B'                              x2:23.84   2 
     1) Hall, Rebecca 8                 2) Kubisiak, Kenzie 7             
     3) Steward, Katie 8                4) Wolosek, Ashley 7              
 11 Longfellow Middle School  'G'                      x2:24.32   1 
     1) Gardner, Alice 7                2) Humphrey, Kayla 7              
     3) Miles, Julian 7                 4) Radtke, Brianna 7              
 12 Longfellow Middle School  'H'                      x2:45.00   1 
     1) Schultz, Haley 8                2) Bolen, Shannon 8               
     3) Kanable, Brianna 8              4) Kramer, Heidi 8                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Longfellow Middle School                            4:38.48  
     1) Guepfer, Kayla 8                2) Sanger, Morgan 8               
     3) Brown, Anna 7                   4) Sorenson, Dani 7               
  2 Wisconsin Rapids                                    5:03.89  
     1) Derezinski, Jessica 8           2) Kiiskila, Hannah 7             
     3) Lubeck, Whitley 7               4) Morzewski, Emily 7             
  3 Longfellow Middle School  'B'                      x5:04.00  
     1) Edge, Devin 8                   2) Callahan, Kaytee 7             
     3) Felix, Becky 7                  4) Ruetten, Amanda 7              
  4 Wisconsin Rapids  'B'                              x5:27.08  
     1) Bertotto, Emma 7                2)                                
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Longfellow Middle School                            4:49.50  
     1) Sanger, Morgan 8                2) Baldwin, Brooke 7              
     3) Sorenson, Dani 7                4) Thorson, Jennifer 7            
  2 Longfellow Middle School  'B'                      x4:51.31  
     1) Guepfer, Kayla 8                2) Blowers, Kayla 7               
     3) Brown, Anna 7                   4) Weber, Grace 7                 
  3 LaCrosse Logan Middle School                        4:55.88  
     1) Schleifer, Danielle 7           2) Hollowitsch, Mackenzie 7       
     3) Sackmaster, Cheyenne 8          4) Smith, Miranda 8               
  4 Longfellow Middle School  'C'                      x5:07.16  
     1) Brown, Taylor 8                 2) Weibel, Violet 8               
     3) Carpenter, Amy 7                4) Wilhelm, Emily 7               
  5 Longfellow Middle School  'D'                      x5:12.01  
     1) Brekke, Hannah 8                2) Becker, Kathleen 7             
     3) Callahan, Kaytee 7              4) Ragner, Erica 7                
  6 Wisconsin Rapids                                    5:27.90  
     1) Dorshorst, Tabi 8               2) Farmer, Lalainee 8             
     3) Grosskreutz, Errin 8            4) Kiiskila, Hannah 7             
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schams, Erin               7 Aquinas Midd           4-04.00  
  2 Abbrederis, Loren          7 Wisconsin Ra           4-04.00  
  3 Stika, Alexis              7 LaCrosse Log           4-04.00  
  4 Kubisiak, Kenzie           7 Wisconsin Ra           4-02.00  
  5 Schaldach, Marisa          7 Cashton Midd           4-00.00  
  6 Farmer, Lalainee           8 Wisconsin Ra           4-00.00  
  7 Waddington, Sienna         7 Wisconsin Ra           4-00.00  
  8 Derks, Libby               7 Wisconsin Ra           4-00.00  
 -- Mulholland, Morgan         7 West Salem                  NH  
 -- Midthun, Bridget           7 Wisconsin Ra                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Myhre, Caroline            8 Longfellow M          15-08.00  
  2 Arentz, Kala               7 Cashton Midd          13-05.00  
  3 Pulchinski, Taylor         8 Wisconsin Ra          13-04.25  
  4 Stika, Alexis              7 LaCrosse Log          12-07.00  
  5 Thorson, Jennifer          7 Longfellow M          12-06.00  
  6 Hardina, Sophie            8 Wisconsin Ra          12-03.25  
  6 Sorenson, Dani             7 Longfellow M          12-03.25  
  8 Brown, Anna                7 Longfellow M          12-03.00  
  9 Biolo, Haley               8 Wisconsin Ra          12-02.50  
 10 Abbrederis, Loren          7 Wisconsin Ra          11-09.00  
 11 Weber, Grace               7 Longfellow M          11-06.50  
 12 Hollowitsch, Mackenzie     7 LaCrosse Log          11-03.25  
 13 Webster, Hannah            7 Wisconsin Ra          11-00.00  
 13 Hurtz, Ashley              8 Cashton Midd          11-00.00  
 15 Allen, Morgan              8 LaCrosse Log          10-10.00  
 16 Litman, Hannah             8 Longfellow M          10-07.50  
 17 Secord, Allison            8 Longfellow M          10-02.50  
 18 Hansen, Katie              8 Longfellow M          10-02.00  
 19 geister, kayla               Wisconsin Ra           9-11.00  
 20 Knothe, Lizzie             8 Aquinas Midd           9-10.00  
 21 Burkard, Addie             8 LaCrosse Log           9-08.25  
 22 Erickson, Cassidy          7 West Salem             9-02.25  
 23 Carlson, Elsa              7 Wisconsin Ra           6-11.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zaucha, Alissa             8 Wisconsin Ra          29-02.50  
  2 Swanson, Sage              8 Longfellow M          28-07.00  
  3 Dorshorst, Tabi            8 Wisconsin Ra          28-04.00  
  4 Sanger, Morgan             8 Longfellow M          28-00.00  
  5 Doescher, Megan            8 Wisconsin Ra          27-02.00  
  6 Baldwin, Brooke            7 Longfellow M          26-09.50  
  7 Lubeck, Whitley            7 Wisconsin Ra          26-00.50  
  8 Wilhelm, Emily             7 Longfellow M          24-09.00  
  9 Allen, Morgan              8 LaCrosse Log          23-11.50  
 10 Derezinski, Jessica        8 Wisconsin Ra          23-08.00  
 11 Pulvermacher, Jessie       7 Aquinas Midd          21-03.00  
 12 Smits, Sammie              8 Wisconsin Ra          18-05.00  
 13 Morman, Tessa              7 Wisconsin Ra           5-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gibson, Katherine          8 Aquinas Midd          27-08.00  
  2 Kozidis, Sophia            8 Longfellow M          23-00.00  
  3 Schmidt, Lauren            8 Aquinas Midd          22-06.00  
  4 Strong, Danielle           8 LaCrosse Log          21-08.00  
  5 Thornton, Ashley           8 Cashton Midd          21-04.50  
  6 Bolen, Shannon             8 Longfellow M          21-01.00  
  7 geister, kayla               Wisconsin Ra          21-00.00  
  8 Feit, Linsey               8 Wisconsin Ra          19-11.00  
  9 Lila, Kate                 7 Wisconsin Ra          19-10.00  
 10 Bjornstad, Katrina         7 Cashton Midd          19-04.50  
 11 Mack, Chelsey              8 Cashton Midd          19-01.00  
 12 Panzer, Emma               7 Wisconsin Ra          18-07.00  
 13 Krueger, Tatianna          7 West Salem            18-03.00  
 14 Robinson, Lakysha          8 LaCrosse Log          18-02.00  
 15 Kircher, Shayna            8 Cashton Midd          17-05.50  
 16 Schiesser, Jamie           8 Wisconsin Ra          17-01.00  
 16 Harter, Cassie             8 Cashton Midd          17-01.00  
 18 Harter, Mariah             7 Cashton Midd          16-11.00  
 18 Hospodar, MacKenzie        7 Wisconsin Ra          16-11.00  
 20 Secord, Allison            8 Longfellow M          16-09.00  
 21 Allar, Megan               7 Wisconsin Ra          16-07.00  
 21 Everhart, Morgan           8 Cashton Midd          16-07.00  
 23 Smits, Sammie              8 Wisconsin Ra          15-05.00  
 24 Burkard, Addie             8 LaCrosse Log          15-04.00  
 25 Buckmaster, Hannah         8 Cashton Midd          13-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Lauren            8 Aquinas Midd             70-05  
  2 Kozidis, Sophia            8 Longfellow M             64-06  
  3 Brekke, Hannah             8 Longfellow M             63-02  
  4 Gibson, Katherine          8 Aquinas Midd             62-00  
  5 Schiesser, Jamie           8 Wisconsin Ra             58-03  
  6 Leis, Danielle             7 Cashton Midd             57-11  
  7 geister, kayla               Wisconsin Ra             57-07  
  8 Lila, Kate                 7 Wisconsin Ra          56-09.50  
  9 Thornton, Ashley           8 Cashton Midd             56-02  
 10 Panzer, Emma               7 Wisconsin Ra          54-07.50  
 11 Rink, Nikki                8 Aquinas Midd             48-08  
 12 Robinson, Lakysha          8 LaCrosse Log             47-04  
 13 Secord, Allison            8 Longfellow M             46-01  
 14 Feit, Linsey               8 Wisconsin Ra             45-11  
 15 Bolen, Shannon             8 Longfellow M             44-01  
 16 Krueger, Tatianna          7 West Salem               43-11  
 17 Harter, Cassie             8 Cashton Midd             43-10  
 18 Bjornstad, Katrina         7 Cashton Midd          43-02.50  
 19 Allar, Megan               7 Wisconsin Ra             43-00  
 20 Smits, Sammie              8 Wisconsin Ra             41-05  
 21 Kircher, Shayna            8 Cashton Midd             40-09  
 22 Everhart, Morgan           8 Cashton Midd          37-08.50  
 23 Harter, Mariah             7 Cashton Midd             37-07  
 24 Mack, Chelsey              8 Cashton Midd          37-06.50  
 25 Buckmaster, Hannah         8 Cashton Midd             16-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harpenau, Alex             8 Aquinas Midd             12.33   4 
  2 Baneck, Kevin              8 Wisconsin Ra             12.55   4 
  3 Bettis, Ben                8 Aquinas Midd             12.81   4 
  4 Duxbury, Ryan              7 Wisconsin Ra             12.87   4 
  5 Harter, Matthew            8 Cashton Midd             12.92   4 
  6 Hutchinson, Colton         7 Wisconsin Ra             13.60   3 
  7 Wettstein, Robert          7 Aquinas Midd             13.92   2 
  8 Longworth, Hunter          8 West Salem               14.14   3 
  9 Stoflet, Tim               7 Wisconsin Ra             14.42   3 
 10 Stoflet, Cal               7 Wisconsin Ra             14.65   3 
 11 Grosch, Ian                7 Longfellow M             14.68   1 
 12 Fickey, David              7 Wisconsin Ra             14.83   2 
 13 Payne, Terrence            7 Wisconsin Ra             14.88   3 
 14 Kryshak, Chris             8 Wisconsin Ra             15.12   4 
 15 Rolff, Koy                 8 Longfellow M             15.32   2 
 16 Blossfield, Ray            7 Wisconsin Ra             15.87   2 
 17 Mihalovic, Quinn           7 Longfellow M             16.08   1 
 18 Daniel, Alex               7 Longfellow M             16.21   1 
 19 Peterson, Jacob            8 Cashton Midd             16.22   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Kieran             8 Aquinas Midd             26.66   4 
  2 Flatten, Jacob             8 Aquinas Midd             27.05   1 
  3 Duxbury, Ryan              7 Wisconsin Ra             27.56   4 
  4 Kryshak, Chris             8 Wisconsin Ra             28.07   3 
  5 Larsen, John               8 Wisconsin Ra             28.87   3 
  6 Bartley, Nathan            7 Aquinas Midd             28.93   2 
  7 Hutchinson, Colton         7 Wisconsin Ra             29.60   4 
  8 Longworth, Hunter          8 West Salem               29.82   3 
  9 Stoflet, Tim               7 Wisconsin Ra             31.20   2 
 10 Harter, Jacob              7 Cashton Midd             31.72   2 
 11 Brey, Connor               8 Wisconsin Ra             32.37   3 
 12 Hackbarth, Brody           7 Cashton Midd             32.61   2 
 13 Stoflet, Cal               7 Wisconsin Ra             33.15   2 
 14 Zierfus, Justin            8 Cashton Midd             33.74   2 
 15 Blossfield, Ray            7 Wisconsin Ra             34.03   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Christianson, Michael      8 Aquinas Midd             57.95   2 
  2 Surendonk, Seth            8 Wisconsin Ra           1:02.06   2 
  3 Haberman, Ethan            7 Longfellow M           1:04.44   2 
  4 Bartley, Nathan            7 Aquinas Midd           1:04.79   1 
  5 Wilson, Jon                8 Aquinas Midd           1:06.58   1 
  6 Tisland, Wyatt             8 Wisconsin Ra           1:09.59   1 
  7 Hemmersbach, Jacob         8 Cashton Midd           1:11.67   1 
  8 Levit, Marshal             7 Wisconsin Ra           1:16.00   1 
  9 Schreier, Nick             7 Cashton Midd           1:21.48   2 
 10 Rietveld, Sam              7 Wisconsin Ra           1:25.09   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christianson, Michael      8 Aquinas Midd           2:16.23  
  2 Rodriguez, Alex            8 Longfellow M           2:18.57  
  3 Richmond, Matt             8 Wisconsin Ra           2:23.55  
  4 Jandal, Omar               7 Longfellow M           2:31.47  
  5 Lang, Zachary              7 West Salem             2:31.82  
  6 Haberman, Ethan            7 Longfellow M           2:39.99  
  7 McLean, Anthony            8 Aquinas Midd           2:42.19  
  8 Faga, Ben                  7 Longfellow M           2:44.71  
  9 Olke, Jered                8 Longfellow M           2:46.42  
 10 Freeh, Craig               7 Wisconsin Ra           2:46.54  
 11 Gause, Luke                7 Wisconsin Ra           2:49.53  
 12 Speer, Stephen             8 LaCrosse Log           2:49.99  
 13 Tisland, Wyatt             8 Wisconsin Ra           2:51.50  
 14 Borski, Devin              7 Wisconsin Ra           2:56.46  
 15 Milkey, Sam                7 Wisconsin Ra           3:06.77  
 16 Erickson, Logan            7 Wisconsin Ra           3:25.48  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Buck                8 Wisconsin Ra           5:18.90  
  2 Jandal, Omar               7 Longfellow M           5:23.22  
  3 McLean, Anthony            8 Aquinas Midd           5:33.44  
  4 Lang, Zachary              7 West Salem             5:36.47  
  5 Faga, Ben                  7 Longfellow M           5:55.83  
  6 Colburn, Kyle              8 LaCrosse Log           5:58.27  
  7 Olke, Jered                8 Longfellow M           6:01.11  
  8 Bosshard, John             7 Aquinas Midd           6:01.52  
  9 Perry, Dylan               7 Cashton Midd           6:01.81  
 10 Speer, Stephen             8 LaCrosse Log           6:10.82  
 11 Hofslien, Ethan            8 Cashton Midd           6:15.59  
 12 Borski, Devin              7 Wisconsin Ra           6:16.11  
 13 Rotar, Cory                7 Wisconsin Ra           6:17.25  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Klos, Aron                 8 Longfellow M             14.12   2 
  2 Flatten, Jacob             8 Aquinas Midd             14.97   2 
  3 Martin, Seth               7 Longfellow M             15.13   2 
  4 Kienetz, Paul              8 Longfellow M             15.40   1 
  5 Xiong, Austin              8 Longfellow M             15.45   2 
  6 Gale, Clay                 7 Longfellow M             16.37   2 
  7 Rotar, Cory                7 Wisconsin Ra             16.56   1 
  8 Hackbarth, Brody           7 Cashton Midd             17.64   2 
  9 Steinhilber, Brandon       7 Wisconsin Ra             20.30   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Klos, Aron                 8 Longfellow M             30.50   2 
  2 Meddaugh, Philip           8 Aquinas Midd             31.09   2 
  3 Xiong, Austin              8 Longfellow M             32.23   2 
  4 Gale, Clay                 7 Longfellow M             32.48   2 
  5 Kienetz, Paul              8 Longfellow M             34.76   2 
  6 Rotar, Cory                7 Wisconsin Ra             34.83   1 
  7 Steinhilber, Brandon       7 Wisconsin Ra             40.85   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aquinas Middle School                                 50.09  
     1) Harpenau, Alex 8                2) Bettis, Ben 8                  
     3) Gordon, Kieran 8                4) Meddaugh, Philip 8             
  2 Longfellow Middle School                              50.66  
     1) Klos, Aron 8                    2) Roh, Jacob 8                   
     3) Halverson, Hayden 7             4) Martin, Seth 7                 
  3 Wisconsin Rapids                                      52.41  
     1) Baneck, Kevin 8                 2) Jones, Buck 8                  
     3) Khang, Chen 8                   4) Duxbury, Ryan 7                
  4 LaCrosse Logan Middle School                          54.53  
     1) Hellrud, David 8                2) Knudson, Mark 8                
     3) Stuhr, Jonah 8                  4) Crowley, Bryce 7               
  5 Longfellow Middle School  'B'                        x59.27  
     1) Rolff, Koy 8                    2) Herricks, Tyler 8              
     3) Lemke, Tyler 7                  4) Wiedemann, Jacob 7             
  6 Cashton Middle School                                 59.57  
     1) Harter, Jacob 7                 2) Harter, Matthew 8              
     3) Hooker, Austin 7                4) Whitehead, Kelley 8            
  7 Wisconsin Rapids  'B'                                x59.62  
     1) Berlyn, Alex 8                  2) Brey, Connor 8                 
     3) Henneman, Josh 8                4) Kryshak, Chris 8               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aquinas Middle School                               1:45.91  
     1) Conway, Michael 8               2) Flatten, Jacob 8               
     3) Gordon, Kieran 8                4) Meddaugh, Philip 8             
  2 LaCrosse Logan Middle School                        1:52.05  
     1) Edwards, Ty 8                   2) Knudson, Mark 8                
     3) Joseph, Alex 8                  4) Parkes, Lovell 7               
  3 Longfellow Middle School                            2:03.80  
     1) Herricks, Tyler 8               2) Kienetz, Paul 8                
     3) Lemke, Tyler 7                  4) Wiedemann, Jacob 7             
  4 Wisconsin Rapids  'C'                              x2:05.41  
     1) Berlyn, Alex 8                  2) Brey, Connor 8                 
     3) Henneman, Josh 8                4) Larsen, John 8                 
  5 Wisconsin Rapids                                    2:09.02  
     1) Fickey, David 7                 2) Hutchinson, Colton 7           
     3) Khang, Fuchie 7                 4) Spigarelli, Domenic 7          
 -- Cashton Middle School                                    DQ  
     1) Harter, Jacob 7                 2) Harter, Matthew 8              
     3) Scharping, Dylan 8              4) Zierfus, Justin 8              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aquinas Middle School                               4:09.53  
     1) Koenig, Bronson 8               2) Conway, Michael 8              
     3) Wilson, Jon 8                   4) Christianson, Michael 8        
  2 Longfellow Middle School                            4:10.17  
     1) Rodriguez, Alex 8               2) Roh, Jacob 8                   
     3) Halverson, Hayden 7             4) Mathes, Jelen 7                
  3 Wisconsin Rapids                                    4:14.52  
     1) Jones, Buck 8                   2) Khang, Chen 8                  
     3) Richmond, Matt 8                4) Surendonk, Seth 8              
  4 Longfellow Middle School  'B'                      x4:47.76  
     1) Gale, Clay 7                    2) Herricks, Tyler 8              
     3) Lemke, Tyler 7                  4) Wiedemann, Jacob 7             
  5 Wisconsin Rapids  'B'                              x5:03.63  
     1) Borski, Devin 7                 2) Freeh, Craig 7                 
     3) Gause, Luke 7                   4) Spigarelli, Domenic 7          
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Longfellow Middle School                            4:14.26  
     1) Klos, Aron 8                    2) Rodriguez, Alex 8              
     3) Roh, Jacob 8                    4) Martin, Seth 7                 
  2 Longfellow Middle School  'B'                      x4:28.36  
     1) Haberman, Ethan 7               2) Halverson, Hayden 7            
     3) Mathes, Jelen 7                 4) Xiong, Austin 8                
  3 LaCrosse Logan Middle School                        4:37.17  
     1) Colburn, Kyle 8                 2) Joseph, Alex 8                 
     3) O'Bryant, Sam 8                 4) Parkes, Lovell 7               
  4 Wisconsin Rapids  'C'                              x5:41.52  
     1) Conkey, Aaron 7                 2) King, Ben 7                    
     3) Norton, Tyler 7                 4) Rietveld, Sam 7                
  5 Wisconsin Rapids  'B'                              x5:49.82  
     1) Erickson, Logan 7               2) Milkey, Sam 7                  
     3) Stoflet, Tim 7                  4) Stoflet, Cal 7                 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martinson, Kevin           8 West Salem             4-10.00  
  2 Surendonk, Seth            8 Wisconsin Ra           4-10.00  
  3 Edwards, Ty                8 LaCrosse Log           4-10.00  
  4 Haberman, Ethan            7 Longfellow M           4-08.00  
  5 Faga, Ben                  7 Longfellow M           4-06.00  
  6 Colburn, Kyle              8 LaCrosse Log           4-04.00  
  7 Halverson, Hayden          7 Longfellow M           4-04.00  
  8 Kryshak, Chris             8 Wisconsin Ra           4-00.00  
 -- Harter, Jacob              7 Cashton Midd                NH  
 -- Hooker, Austin             7 Cashton Midd                NH  
 -- Brey, Connor               8 Wisconsin Ra                NH  
 -- Hackbarth, Brody           7 Cashton Midd                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roh, Jacob                 8 Longfellow M          17-02.25  
  2 Edwards, Ty                8 LaCrosse Log          14-10.00  
  3 Jones, Buck                8 Wisconsin Ra          14-09.00  
  4 Xiong, Austin              8 Longfellow M          14-06.00  
  5 Rodriguez, Alex            8 Longfellow M          14-02.50  
  6 Bartley, Nathan            7 Aquinas Midd          14-01.00  
  7 Perry, Dylan               7 Cashton Midd          13-05.25  
  8 Martinson, Kevin           8 West Salem            12-10.00  
  9 Kienetz, Paul              8 Longfellow M          12-06.50  
 10 Colburn, Kyle              8 LaCrosse Log          12-06.25  
 11 Swanson, Alec              8 Wisconsin Ra          12-06.00  
 12 Khang, Fuchie              7 Wisconsin Ra          12-01.25  
 13 Tisland, Wyatt             8 Wisconsin Ra          11-09.00  
 14 Martin, Seth               7 Longfellow M          11-08.50  
 15 Gale, Clay                 7 Longfellow M          11-07.00  
 16 Olke, Jered                8 Longfellow M          11-05.00  
 17 Steinhilber, Brandon       7 Wisconsin Ra          11-01.75  
 18 Hemmersbach, Jacob         8 Cashton Midd          11-01.00  
 19 Rietveld, Sam              7 Wisconsin Ra          10-09.50  
 20 Herricks, Tyler            8 Longfellow M          10-08.00  
 21 Schreier, Nick             7 Cashton Midd          10-07.00  
 22 McLean, Anthony            8 Aquinas Midd           9-05.75  
 23 Mihalovic, Quinn           7 Longfellow M           9-05.50  
 24 King, Ben                  7 Wisconsin Ra           8-07.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conway, Michael            8 Aquinas Midd          34-02.00  
  2 Surendonk, Seth            8 Wisconsin Ra          33-05.50  
  3 Klos, Aron                 8 Longfellow M          32-07.50  
  4 Bettis, Ben                8 Aquinas Midd          32-06.00  
  5 Joseph, Alex               8 LaCrosse Log          32-02.00  
  6 Richmond, Matt             8 Wisconsin Ra          32-00.00  
  7 Martinson, Kevin           8 West Salem            30-03.00  
  8 Mathes, Jelen              7 Longfellow M          30-01.00  
  9 Edwards, Ty                8 LaCrosse Log          29-05.00  
 10 Klug, Marcus               8 Longfellow M          28-04.00  
 11 Stoflet, Tim               7 Wisconsin Ra          26-10.00  
 12 Henneman, Josh             8 Wisconsin Ra          26-09.50  
 13 Olke, Jered                8 Longfellow M          26-01.50  
 14 Stoflet, Cal               7 Wisconsin Ra          25-11.00  
 15 Bosshard, John             7 Aquinas Midd          24-07.00  
 16 Schreier, Nick             7 Cashton Midd          22-10.50  
 17 Mihalovic, Quinn           7 Longfellow M          22-04.00  
 18 Wiedemann, Jacob           7 Longfellow M          22-01.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harpenau, Alex             8 Aquinas Midd          38-07.00  
  2 Baneck, Kevin              8 Wisconsin Ra          35-07.00  
  3 McGettigan, Paul           8 Aquinas Midd          32-10.00  
  4 Klug, Marcus               8 Longfellow M          32-00.00  
  5 Reimer, Nick               8 Wisconsin Ra          31-01.00  
  6 Payne, Terrence            7 Wisconsin Ra          29-10.50  
  7 Rolff, Koy                 8 Longfellow M          27-07.00  
  8 Blossfield, Ray            7 Wisconsin Ra          27-04.00  
  9 Koenig, Cole               7 Longfellow M          27-03.50  
 10 Hemmersbach, Jacob         8 Cashton Midd          27-02.00  
 11 Knudson, Mark              8 LaCrosse Log          26-01.50  
 12 Crowley, Bryce             7 LaCrosse Log          25-09.00  
 13 Kryshak, John              7 Wisconsin Ra          24-10.00  
 14 Peterson, Jacob            8 Cashton Midd          23-06.00  
 15 Levit, Marshal             7 Wisconsin Ra          22-09.00  
 16 Fries, Jonathan            7 Aquinas Midd          22-02.00  
 17 Schmitt, Austin            7 Cashton Midd          21-05.00  
 18 Kendhammer, David          7 Longfellow M          19-06.00  
 19 Daniel, Alex               7 Longfellow M          19-00.00  
 20 Schmitz, Kyle              7 Longfellow M          18-02.00  
 21 Harter, Josh               8 Cashton Midd          13-04.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baneck, Kevin              8 Wisconsin Ra            107-08  
  2 Crowley, Bryce             7 LaCrosse Log            104-10  
  3 Knudson, Mark              8 LaCrosse Log             99-11  
  4 Hemmersbach, Jacob         8 Cashton Midd             99-06  
  5 Richmond, Matt             8 Wisconsin Ra             87-01  
  6 Klug, Marcus               8 Longfellow M             73-01  
  7 Parkes, Lovell             7 LaCrosse Log          70-00.50  
  8 Payne, Terrence            7 Wisconsin Ra          69-07.50  
  9 Zierfus, Justin            8 Cashton Midd          66-03.50  
 10 Fries, Jonathan            7 Aquinas Midd             66-02  
 11 Rolff, Koy                 8 Longfellow M             64-04  
 12 Schmitz, Kyle              7 Longfellow M             61-02  
 13 McGettigan, Paul           8 Aquinas Midd          60-03.50  
 14 Reimer, Nick               8 Wisconsin Ra          60-02.50  
 15 Koenig, Cole               7 Longfellow M          59-10.50  
 16 Levit, Marshal             7 Wisconsin Ra             59-08  
 17 Peterson, Jacob            8 Cashton Midd          58-01.50  
 18 Daniel, Alex               7 Longfellow M             52-06  
 19 Kendhammer, David          7 Longfellow M             47-09  
 20 Erickson, Logan            7 Wisconsin Ra             47-02  
 21 Schmitt, Austin            7 Cashton Midd          45-02.50  
 22 Kryshak, John              7 Wisconsin Ra             44-08  
 23 Harter, Josh               8 Cashton Midd             37-08