Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/5/2018 01:02 PM
                    2018 Big River HS Series #2 - 2/4/2018                     
                     Hosted by the University of Missouri                      
                        Hearnes Center -- Columbia, Mo.                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 8 Times To Final
      Series: S  7.43  2/19/2017   Alicia Burnett                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karrington Green             St. Louis Bl              7.92q  3 
  2 Britney Clark                St. Louis Bl              7.97q  2 
  3 Grace Wormek                 Unattached                7.97q  4 
  4 Jhordin Galmore              St. Louis Bl              8.00q  5 
  5 Nakira Gage                  Ultimate Spe              8.03q  3 
  6 Michelle Owens               Ultimate Spe              8.06q  2 
  7 Nabria Nelson                Ultimate Spe              8.14q  4 
  8 Janiya Collins               St. Louis Wa              8.18q  1 
  9 Jayla Sherrard               Ultimate Spe              8.28   5 
 10 Cecilia Verslues             Unattached                8.31   1 
 11 Robyn Moore                  Ultimate Spe              8.35   1 
 12 MaChiyla Knight              Blue Devils               8.39   5 
 13 Alexandra Ali Rose           Unattached                8.45   5 
 14 Darianna Patrick             D.C.S                     8.46   1 
 15 Kolby Weiss                  Unattached                8.49   4 
 16 Chidinma Ndubuisi            Hot Feet Tra              8.50   3 
 17 Elizabeth Jones-Smith        St. Louis Wa              8.55   3 
 18 Kayla Bailey                 Ultimate Spe              8.58   3 
 19 Safiyah Reed                 Ultimate Spe              8.63   2 
 20 MyKaya Goudeau               St. Louis Bl              8.65   1 
 21 Ariana Wagner                Unattached                8.68   2 
 22 Eriana Townes                Blue Devils               8.69   1 
 23 Marissa Brady                Gateway City              8.75   5 
 24 Taylor Clark                 St. Louis Bl              8.96   4 
 25 Logan Kitchen                St. Louis Wa              9.05   3 
 26 Magdalene Dooley             Unattached                9.16   4 
 27 Meghan Hertling              Unattached                9.30   5 
 28 Keyaira Cooper               Team Believe              9.74   2 
 29 Kayleigh Trokey              Unattached                9.76   1 
 30 Carol Warner                 Unattached               10.73   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Top 8 Times To Final
      Series: S  7.43  2/19/2017   Alicia Burnett                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Karrington Green             St. Louis Bl              7.85  
  2 Grace Wormek                 Unattached                7.90  
  3 Jhordin Galmore              St. Louis Bl              7.93  
  4 Britney Clark                St. Louis Bl              7.95  
  5 Michelle Owens               Ultimate Spe              7.99  
  6 Nakira Gage                  Ultimate Spe              8.09  
  7 Janiya Collins               St. Louis Wa              8.12  
  8 Nabria Nelson                Ultimate Spe              8.15  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
      Series: S 24.50  2/19/2017   Alicia Burnett                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grace Wormek                 Unattached               26.27   1 
  2 Jhordin Galmore              St. Louis Bl             26.32   1 
  3 Karrington Green             St. Louis Bl             26.65   1 
  4 Britney Clark                St. Louis Bl             26.95   1 
  5 Janiya Collins               St. Louis Wa             27.11   1 
  6 Shelby Birmingham            Blue Devils              27.11   1 
  7 Nakira Gage                  Ultimate Spe             27.32   3 
  8 Tyra Wilson                  Unattached               27.39   7 
  9 Nabria Nelson                Ultimate Spe             27.58   2 
 10 Jayla Sherrard               Ultimate Spe             28.21   4 
 11 Robyn Moore                  Ultimate Spe             28.28   3 
 12 Chidinma Ndubuisi            Hot Feet Tra             28.29   3 
 13 Natalie White                Ultimate Spe             28.34   4 
 14 Brooke Moore                 Ultimate Spe             28.37   2 
 15 Sydney Burdine               Ultimate Spe             28.50   2 
 16 Maya Anderson                Ultimate Spe             28.66   3 
 17 Elizabeth Jones-Smith        St. Louis Wa             29.02   2 
 18 Kayla Bailey                 Ultimate Spe             29.08   5 
 19 Safiyah Reed                 Ultimate Spe             29.09   4 
 20 Mason fitzgerale             Unattached               29.16   6 
 21 MyKaya Goudeau               St. Louis Bl             29.29   5 
 22 Lexi Hanson                  St. Louis Bl             29.32   6 
 23 Emily Schmidt                Speed Allian             29.37   6 
 24 Eriana Townes                Blue Devils              29.64   7 
 25 Katie Candrl                 Unattached               29.71   5 
 26 Alexandra Ali Rose           Unattached               29.99   5 
 27 kristi wilson                Unattached               30.07   2 
 28 Taylor Clark                 St. Louis Bl             30.42   2 
 29 Lauren Graham                Unattached               31.45   3 
 30 Ashley Grothaus              Unattached               31.88   5 
 31 Kayleigh Trokey              Unattached               35.79   7 
 32 Carol Warner                 Unattached               37.89   7 
 -- Keyaira Cooper               Team Believe                DQ   7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Two Turn Stagger.
      Series: S 56.82  2016        Payton Wensel                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Payton Wensel                Speed Allian             58.22   1 
  2 MaChiyla Knight              Blue Devils            1:03.54   5 
  3 Natalie White                Ultimate Spe           1:05.38   3 
  4 Sydney Burdine               Ultimate Spe           1:05.70   2 
  5 Olivia Holmes                Unattached             1:06.19   4 
  6 Stowers Tabitha              Unattached             1:07.21   3 
  7 Eriana Townes                Blue Devils            1:08.76   5 
  8 Logan Kitchen                St. Louis Wa           1:08.79   2 
  9 Lexi Hanson                  St. Louis Bl           1:08.84   1 
 10 Katherine Ledbetter          St. Louis Wa           1:08.89   1 
 11 Andria Brooks                D.C.S                  1:09.32   2 
 12 Mason fitzgerale             Unattached             1:09.39   5 
 13 Meghan Hertling              Unattached             1:10.37   5 
 14 Lauren Graham                Unattached             1:10.97   2 
 15 Paige Pommer                 Unattached             1:12.00   3 
 16 Chidinma Ndubuisi            Hot Feet Tra           1:13.17   3 
 17 Kate Anderson                Blue Devils            1:13.75   4 
 18 Nyla Waller                  St. Louis Bl           1:13.86   4 
 19 Hope Sparks                  Unattached             1:14.86   4 
 20 Anna Greene                  Unattached             1:15.06   5 
 21 Amanda Heltibrand            Ultimate Spe           1:23.53   4 
 -- Emily Schmidt                Speed Allian                DQ   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 2:11.95  2/19/2017   Joy Ripslinger                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Payton Wensel                Speed Allian           2:19.66   1 
  2 Janette Schraft              Unattached             2:21.93   1 
  3 Lilly Geelan                 Speed Allian           2:23.49   1 
  4 Abigail Juedemann            Unattached             2:27.71   1 
  5 Allie Gibbs                  Unattached             2:28.45   1 
  6 ALLY KRUGER                  Unattached             2:30.13   1 
  7 Jayme Opdahl                 Unattached             2:32.92   2 
  8 Emma Hubbell                 Unattached             2:34.85   2 
  9 Julia Ray                    Unattached             2:35.35   2 
 10 Bella Racette                Unattached             2:37.17   2 
 11 Olivia Hamblin               Unattached             2:40.32   1 
 12 Amani Jones                  Ultimate Spe           2:42.86   3 
 13 Lydia Lehmbeck               Unattached             2:45.50   3 
 14 Sydney Burdine               Ultimate Spe           2:46.61   2 
 15 Nia Gardner                  St. Louis Bl           2:47.99   2 
 16 Aigner Williams              St. Louis Bl           2:48.38   2 
 17 Ella Nichols                 St. Louis Bl           2:49.75   2 
 18 Catherine Jacknewitz         Unattached             2:50.05   2 
 19 Mora Boatman                 Unattached             2:50.27   3 
 20 Aliyah Amerin                Unattached             2:50.74   3 
 21 Kinsey Dueker                Ultimate Spe           2:51.85   3 
 22 Ellie Margulis               St. Louis Wa           2:57.09   3 
 23 Qierra Holman                Unattached             2:59.16   3 
 24 Amanda Heltibrand            Ultimate Spe           3:03.38   3 
 25 Paige Pommer                 Unattached             3:04.08   1 
 26 Hope Sparks                  Unattached             3:09.11   3 
 27 Arneszia Kimbrough           St. Louis Bl           3:11.49   3 
 28 Zoie Bertagnolli             Unattached             3:17.47   3 
 29 Meghan Hertling              Unattached             3:21.10   3 
 -- Chloe Figgins                Unattached                  DQ   1 
 -- Alle Grace                   KC Fire Trac                DQ   2 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 4:58.63  1/31/2016   Stephanie Jenks                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Janette Schraft              Unattached             5:20.37   2 
  2 ALLY KRUGER                  Unattached             5:24.12   1 
  3 Abigail Juedemann            Unattached             5:25.64   1 
  4 Anna Martin                  Unattached             5:26.51   1 
  5 Danielle Hotalling           Unattached             5:28.63   1 
  6 Allie Gibbs                  Unattached             5:30.68   1 
  7 Bella Racette                Unattached             5:33.32   1 
  8 Elizabeth Stinson            Eagle Elite            5:35.33   1 
  9 Emma Puetz                   Unattached             5:43.42   1 
 10 Lauren Low                   Unattached             5:43.44   1 
 11 Krista Hilmas                Unattached             5:43.52   2 
 12 Abby Hake                    Unattached             5:43.84   1 
 13 Victoria Penney              St. Louis Wa           5:45.15   1 
 14 Emily Twedell                Unattached             5:45.73   2 
 15 Natalia Rodriguez            Unattached             5:47.70   1 
 16 Emma Hubbell                 Unattached             5:47.85   2 
 17 Julia Ray                    Unattached             5:49.22   1 
 18 Alesha Shockley              Unattached             6:01.64   2 
 19 Emily Pesselato              Unattached             6:03.86   2 
 20 Amanda Heltibrand            Ultimate Spe           6:10.76   2 
 21 Lydia Lehmbeck               Unattached             6:11.16   2 
 22 Olivia Hamblin               Unattached             6:12.26   1 
 23 Camille Gudde                Unattached             6:15.65   2 
 24 Catherine Jacknewitz         Unattached             6:20.79   2 
 25 Adeline Ferreira             Unattached             6:23.79   2 
 26 Aliyah Amerin                Unattached             6:41.16   2 
 27 Abbi Riek                    Unattached             7:18.01   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 10:30.19  2/8/2014    Stephanie Jenks                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allie Gibbs                  Unattached            11:57.76  
  2 Alexis Fischer               Unattached            12:00.80  
  3 Elizabeth Stinson            Eagle Elite           12:04.40  
  4 Abby Hake                    Unattached            12:11.55  
  5 Lilly Geelan                 Speed Allian          12:17.19  
  6 Alexis Edgar                 Unattached            13:08.25  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Top 8 Times To Final
      Series: S  8.82  2013        Claudette Day                               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sydney Winger                Unattached                8.98q  3 
  2 Michelle Owens               Ultimate Spe              9.16q  3 
  3 Tyra Wilson                  Unattached                9.20q  3 
  4 Amani Jones                  Ultimate Spe              9.45q  3 
  5 Maya Anderson                Ultimate Spe              9.63q  2 
  6 Brooke Moore                 Ultimate Spe              9.66q  1 
  7 Kalescia Thomas              Unattached                9.88q  2 
  8 Katie Candrl                 Unattached               10.18q  1 
  9 Kynzi Winger                 Unattached               10.32   1 
 10 MaChiyla Knight              Blue Devils              10.53   1 
 11 Katherine Ledbetter          St. Louis Wa             10.54   3 
 12 Natalie White                Ultimate Spe             10.60   3 
 13 Bryna Blum                   Jets                     10.73   1 
 14 Amela Sijecic                Unattached               10.99   2 
 15 Ashley Grothaus              Unattached               11.02   2 
 16 Magdalene Dooley             Unattached               11.30   2 
 17 Jessica Madding              Jets                     11.37   1 
 18 Kate Anderson                Blue Devils              11.38   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Top 8 Times To Final
      Series: S  8.82  2013        Claudette Day                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sydney Winger                Unattached                8.91  
  2 Michelle Owens               Ultimate Spe              8.93  
  3 Tyra Wilson                  Unattached                8.95  
  4 Amani Jones                  Ultimate Spe              9.15  
  5 Brooke Moore                 Ultimate Spe              9.56  
  6 Kalescia Thomas              Unattached                9.75  
  7 Maya Anderson                Ultimate Spe              9.84  
  8 Katie Candrl                 Unattached                9.97  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Timed Final. Three Turn Stagger.
      Series: S 4:02.21  2016        AHS TC                                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Louis Blues                                     4:24.46  
     1) Britney Clark                   2) Jhordin Galmore                
     3) Karrington Green                4) Nia Gardner                    
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 9:38.61  1/31/2016   F 1 130                                   
                         M Garcia, P Wensel, H Saville, A Decker           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Post Running Ckub                                  10:50.17  
     1) Danielle Hotalling              2) Jayme Opdahl                   
     3) Lauren Low                      4) Paige Fallis                   
  2 St. Louis Blues                                    11:55.13  
     1) Aigner Williams                 2) Ella Nichols                   
     3) Arneszia Kimbrough              4) Nia Gardner                    
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.32, 1.37, 1.42, 1.47, 1.52, 1.57, 1.62, 1.67 +5
 All Measurement in Metric.
 4-04 Starting Height.
      Series: S 1.71m  2014        Karissa Roman                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moorea Long                  Unattached               1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.69 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Onyinyechi Ndubuisi          Unattached               1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP  XXO    O   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Marissa Jensen               Pony Express             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Maya Anderson                Ultimate Spe             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Janiya Collins               St. Louis Wa             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Courtney Colench             Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Anna Greene                  Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
       XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Kinsey Dueker                Ultimate Spe             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Olivia Kelly                 Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Bryna Blum                   Jets                     1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Jessica Madding              Jets                     1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.37 
        O  XXX 
 12 Skylar Beck                  Unattached               1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.37 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Carol Warner                 Unattached                  NH            
     1.32 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 2.15, 2.30, 2.45, 2.60, 2.75, 2.90, 3.05
 cont. 3.20, 3.35, 3.50 +15
 All Measurement in Metric.
 7-00.00 Starting Height.
      Series: S 4.12m  2013        Emily Brigham                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chloe Ramsey                 Just Vault               3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Stephanie Jacobs             Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Katie Schumer                Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XX 
  4 Kolby Weiss                  Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Lynsie Curtis                Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Caitlin Reed                 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Molly Greene                 Just Vault               3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Sophia Stenner               Eagle Elite              3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O   XO    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Ellie Schilling              PoleVaultSTL             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Casie Cullinane              PoleVaultSTL             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Ella Siebenberger            Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Mora Boatman                 Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Anna Mae Williams            PoleVaultSTL             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Amirah Al-Sagr               Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Katie Allen                  PoleVaultSTL             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Abby Mayers                  Unattached               2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Ashley Grothaus              Unattached               2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 18 Randi Adams                  Unattached               2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 18 Mia Ledbetter                PoleVaultSTL             2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Reana Lagrone                Unattached               2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Olivia Wansing               PoleVaultSTL             2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Katie Candrl                 Unattached               2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 23 Payton Matz                  PoleVaultSTL             2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 
        O  XXX 
 23 Katie Paglusch               PoleVaultSTL             2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 
        O  XXX 
 23 Faith Caldwell               Unattached               2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 
        O   XX 
 23 Visakha Ho                   Unattached               2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 
        O  XXX 
 -- Lily Figgins                 PoleVaultSTL                NH            
     2.15 
       XX 
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 5.71m  2013        Nataliyah Friar                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brooke Moore                 Ultimate Spe             5.25m   17-02.75 
      4.88m  4.74m  5.25m  5.14m  5.10m  5.08m
  2 Marissa Brady                Gateway City             5.04m   16-06.50 
      4.50m  4.78m  4.72m  4.68m  FOUL  5.04m
  3 Michelle Owens               Ultimate Spe             5.03m   16-06.00 
      3.79m  4.95m  5.03m  4.64m  4.83m  FOUL
  4 Robyn Moore                  Ultimate Spe             4.74m   15-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.74m  4.41m  4.26m  FOUL
  5 Kinsey Dueker                Ultimate Spe             4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.45m  4.66m  4.49m  FOUL  4.61m  4.54m
  6 Kate Anderson                Blue Devils              4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.27m  4.53m  FOUL  4.23m  4.57m  4.53m
  7 Jessica Madding              Jets                     4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.41m  4.14m  4.56m  4.30m  FOUL  4.48m
  7 Kalescia Thomas              Unattached               4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.13m  4.09m  4.56m  4.29m  4.39m  4.44m
  9 Lily Ashrafzadeh             Unattached               4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.38m  4.55m  4.53m  4.20m  4.48m  4.51m
 10 Mackenzie Brown              Unattached               4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.37m  4.33m  4.50m            
 11 Jayla Sherrard               Ultimate Spe             4.33m   14-02.50 
      3.38m  FOUL  4.33m            
 12 Bryna Blum                   Jets                     4.19m   13-09.00 
      4.06m  4.19m  3.97m            
 13 Alexandra Ali Rose           Unattached               4.06m   13-04.00 
      4.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Marissa Hunt                 Unattached               4.00m   13-01.50 
      4.00m  3.70m  4.00m            
 15 Magdalene Dooley             Unattached               3.77m   12-04.50 
      3.54m  3.46m  3.77m            
 16 kristi wilson                Unattached               3.69m   12-01.25 
      FOUL  3.69m  FOUL            
 -- Nabria Nelson                Ultimate Spe              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 12.29m  2013        Nataliyah Friar                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brooke Moore                 Ultimate Spe            11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.70m  10.70m  PASS  PASS  10.96m  11.03m
  2 Mackenzie Brown              Unattached              10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.34m  10.29m  10.36m  10.18m  9.95m  FOUL
  3 Maya Anderson                Ultimate Spe            10.34m   33-11.25 
      FOUL  9.99m  FOUL  9.46m  FOUL  10.34m
  4 Robyn Moore                  Ultimate Spe            10.09m   33-01.25 
      9.77m  9.82m  10.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Marissa Hunt                 Unattached               9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.56m  9.52m  9.81m  9.29m  9.66m  FOUL
  6 Kinsey Dueker                Ultimate Spe             9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.39m  9.74m  9.79m  9.68m  9.62m  9.66m
  7 Eriana Townes                Blue Devils              9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.59m  9.46m  9.78m  8.90m  9.19m  9.60m
  8 Marissa Brady                Gateway City             9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.46m  9.43m  9.76m  9.55m  9.64m  FOUL
  9 Lily Ashrafzadeh             Unattached               9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.17m  9.45m  9.25m  9.10m  9.12m  9.36m
 10 Kate Anderson                Blue Devils              9.43m   30-11.25 
      8.86m  9.23m  9.43m            
 11 Magdalene Dooley             Unattached               8.74m   28-08.25 
      FOUL  8.50m  8.74m            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 15.22m  2/22/2015   Sophia Rivera                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 MaKayla Kelby                Unattached              13.07m   42-10.75 
      12.31m  11.90m  12.58m  13.03m  13.07m  FOUL
  2 Brianna Brock                Unattached              11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.27m  10.98m  11.50m  11.31m  11.26m  FOUL
  3 Paris Williams               Unattached              11.26m   36-11.50 
      10.43m  11.26m  FOUL  10.33m  10.31m  10.37m
  4 Lacey Pavlak                 Unattached              10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.05m  10.18m  10.05m  10.29m  10.53m  10.90m
  5 Markita Swanagan             LL Elite Ath            10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Olivia Schroder              Unattached              10.40m   34-01.50 
      FOUL  10.06m  10.04m  9.78m  10.21m  10.40m
  7 Kourtenay Wirthwein          Unattached              10.21m   33-06.00 
      9.80m  9.76m  9.63m  FOUL  10.21m  10.16m
  8 Ashley Bland                 Unattached               9.36m   30-08.50 
      9.36m  8.13m  8.85m  8.78m  8.05m  8.23m
  9 Angelina White               Unattached               9.34m   30-07.75 
      8.50m  8.75m  9.34m  8.05m  8.64m  8.99m
 10 Naliyah Landrum              Team Believe             9.30m   30-06.25 
      FOUL  8.79m  9.30m            
 11 Morgan Burke                 Unattached               8.89m   29-02.00 
      8.56m  8.89m  8.88m            
 12 Mackenzie Rademacher         Unattached               8.87m   29-01.25 
      FOUL  8.04m  8.87m            
 13 Safiyah Reed                 Ultimate Spe             7.96m   26-01.50 
      7.96m  7.48m  7.48m            
 14 Jessica Madding              Jets                     7.37m   24-02.25 
      7.37m  6.77m  7.18m            
 15 Bryna Blum                   Jets                     7.05m   23-01.75 
      7.05m  6.42m  7.00m            
 16 Amani Jones                  Ultimate Spe             5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.79m  4.76m  5.98m            
 
Girls Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 17.35m  2/19/2017   Kathleen Young                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Samantha Kunza               Unattached              15.91m   52-02.50 
      15.46m  FOUL  FOUL  15.91m  FOUL  15.67m
  2 Danielle Gregory             Throw for th            15.55m   51-00.25 
      14.74m  13.92m  15.09m  15.55m  14.38m  15.27m
  3 Brianna Brock                Unattached              14.78m   48-06.00 
      13.70m  14.22m  13.82m  14.04m  14.78m  FOUL
  4 Rachel Schultz               Unattached              14.64m   48-00.50 
      FOUL  13.24m  13.79m  13.80m  14.64m  13.78m
  5 Sarah Schultz                Unattached              13.58m   44-06.75 
      FOUL  12.29m  FOUL  FOUL  13.58m  12.73m
  6 MaKayla Kelby                Unattached              12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.95m  12.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.27m
  7 Ashley Shoemake              Throw for th            12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.20m  12.21m  11.62m  11.71m  10.99m  FOUL
  8 Ashlyn Green                 Unattached              11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.48m  FOUL  11.34m  FOUL  11.46m  FOUL
  9 Olivia Schroder              Unattached              11.13m   36-06.25 
      10.65m  FOUL  10.13m  FOUL  8.77m  11.13m
 10 Angelina White               Unattached              10.63m   34-10.50 
      FOUL  10.63m  FOUL            
 11 Kourtenay Wirthwein          Unattached              10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.57m  9.95m  9.90m            
 12 Emily Shoemake               Throw for th             8.48m   27-10.00 
      7.65m  7.62m  8.48m            
 13 Morgan Burke                 Unattached               8.34m   27-04.50 
      8.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Ashley Bland                 Unattached               6.67m   21-10.75 
      6.67m  6.35m  5.49m            
 -- Kaitlin Peek                 Eagle Elite               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lacey Pavlak                 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 8 Times To Final
      Series: S  6.78  2014        Michel Wells                                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Travis Tyler                 D.C.S                     7.22q  6 
  2 Tre Manning                  Stride Rtye               7.23q  1 
  3 Austin Maiden                Unattached                7.24q  5 
  4 LaRue Martin                 Unattached                7.25q  3 
  5 Isaac Trice                  Ultimate Spe              7.25q  2 
  6 Eric Griffin                 St. Louis Wa              7.25q  1 
  7 Da’Jon Weston                Unattached                7.38q  4 
  8 Emmanual Okwuone             Hot Feet Tra              7.44q  4 
  9 Isaak Robinson               Ultimate Spe              7.44   2 
 10 Daylan Creswell              Unattached                7.47   4 
 11 Donavan Arrington            Unattached                7.47   3 
 12 Christopher Olisah           Unattached                7.55   2 
 13 Paul Reed                    Ultimate Spe              7.57   6 
 14 Mason Cockrum                Unattached                7.57   3 
 15 Aden Pearia                  Ultimate Spe              7.57   5 
 16 Nate Smith                   St. Louis Bl              7.59   6 
 17 Jacob May                    Unattached                7.60   4 
 18 Khalif Reed                  Ultimate Spe              7.70   1 
 19 Jeron Smith                  D.C.S                     7.72   4 
 20 Ian Watson-Hirsch            Unattached                7.73   3 
 21 Jake Anderson                Unattached                7.73   1 
 22 Maliek Merrifield            Unattached                7.83   6 
 23 Jermaine Goodwine            Blue Devils               7.86   5 
 24 Cade Gardner                 Eagle Elite               7.90   2 
 25 Caden Miller-Baker           Speed Allian              7.90   3 
 26 Alvin Patterson              St. Louis Bl              7.94   5 
 27 Alexander Moore              Ultimate Spe              8.03   3 
 28 Aidan Kurtz                  St. Louis Wa              8.08   5 
 29 Joe Lopez                    Unattached                8.11   6 
 30 Nick Trokey                  Unattached                8.39   3 
 31 Logan Palmer                 Unattached                8.70   2 
 32 Grant Waymire                Unattached                9.01   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Top 8 Times To Final
      Series: S  6.78  2014        Michel Wells                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Austin Maiden                Unattached                7.06  
  2 Travis Tyler                 D.C.S                     7.09  
  3 LaRue Martin                 Unattached                7.18  
  4 Tre Manning                  Stride Rtye               7.19  
  5 Eric Griffin                 St. Louis Wa              7.26  
  6 Da’Jon Weston                Unattached                7.27  
  7 Isaac Trice                  Ultimate Spe              7.46  
  8 Emmanual Okwuone             Hot Feet Tra              7.51  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
      Series: S 22.09  2014        Michel Wells                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bret Dannis                  Unattached               22.65   1 
  2 Tre Manning                  Stride Rtye              22.93   1 
  3 Austin Maiden                Unattached               23.20   1 
  4 Josh McCullough              Blue Springs             23.65   6 
  5 Eric Griffin                 St. Louis Wa             23.94   3 
  6 Matt Marzholf                Blue Springs             23.94   3 
  7 D'Monte' Blanks              Unattached               23.95   9 
  8 Jacob May                    Unattached               24.28   7 
  9 Grant Conway                 Unattached               24.41   5 
 10 Jacob Brunsman               Unattached               24.53   2 
 11 Christopher Olisah           Unattached               24.68   5 
 12 Paul Reed                    Ultimate Spe             24.73   5 
 13 Jacoby Curry                 Unattached               24.77   9 
 14 Matthew Kogut                Unattached               24.78   1 
 15 Aden Pearia                  Ultimate Spe             24.82   6 
 16 Ethan Jackson                Unattached               24.93   9 
 17 Ian Watson-Hirsch            Unattached               24.96   4 
 18 Noah Knapp                   Unattached               25.27   5 
 19 Myles Norwood                Ultimate Spe             25.39   7 
 20 Jermaine Goodwine            Blue Devils              25.52   9 
 21 Daylan Creswell              Unattached               25.57   3 
 22 Isaak Robinson               Ultimate Spe             25.61   2 
 23 Cade Gardner                 Eagle Elite              25.65   8 
 24 Thomas Sonntag               Ultimate Spe             25.71   7 
 25 Myles Daniel Opdahl          Blue Springs             25.74   6 
 26 Caden Miller-Baker           Speed Allian             25.82   8 
 27 Blake Kohlbrecher            Unattached               25.83   3 
 28 Joe Lopez                    Unattached               25.87   5 
 29 Nate Smith                   St. Louis Bl             26.15   2 
 30 Cameron Clay                 St. Louis Bl             26.20   4 
 31 Celestino Almeida            Blue Springs             26.26   6 
 32 Alex Ebelen                  St. Louis Wa             26.83   4 
 33 Maliek Merrifield            Unattached               27.05   8 
 34 Nick Trokey                  Unattached               27.38   9 
 35 Aidan Kurtz                  St. Louis Wa             27.48   4 
 36 Jordan Carter                Unattached               27.61   9 
 37 Alex Smith                   Unattached               27.78   7 
 38 Andrew Pommer                Unattached               28.83   8 
 -- Alvin Patterson              St. Louis Bl                DQ   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Two Turn Stagger.
      Series: S 49.11  1/22/2017   Jude Christine                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacob Brunsman               Unattached               53.36   1 
  2 Alex Collins                 St. Louis Bl             54.10   1 
  3 Emmanual Okwuone             Hot Feet Tra             54.20   1 
  4 Alex McCullough              Blue Springs             54.25   2 
  5 Payton Culwell               Unattached               55.81   1 
  6 Paul Reed                    Ultimate Spe             55.90   3 
  7 Cade Gardner                 Eagle Elite              56.11   3 
  8 Noah Knapp                   Unattached               57.14   3 
  9 Jermaine Goodwine            Blue Devils              57.53   4 
 10 Kristopher Triggs            Unattached               57.88   2 
 11 Jacob Waymire                Unattached               59.14   2 
 12 Brandon Skoba                Unattached               59.26   4 
 13 Jeron Smith                  D.C.S                    59.31   2 
 14 Alex Smith                   Unattached               59.93   3 
 15 Isaak Robinson               Ultimate Spe           1:00.27   3 
 16 Cameron Clay                 St. Louis Bl           1:00.49   1 
 17 Maliek Merrifield            Unattached             1:02.02   4 
 18 Zane McAdams                 Unattached             1:02.04   4 
 19 Drake Davis                  Ultimate Spe           1:03.69   4 
 20 Andrew Pommer                Unattached             1:06.13   4 
 -- Isaac Trice                  Ultimate Spe                DQ   3 
 -- Matthew Kogut                Unattached                  DQ   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 1:52.58  2/19/2017   Kyler True                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Franklin Shue                Unattached             2:00.50   1 
  2 Victor Mugeche               Blue Springs           2:01.52   5 
  3 Evan McPhatter               Unattached             2:03.49   1 
  4 Trent Tarantino              St. Louis Wa           2:03.75   1 
  5 Martin Strong                St. Louis Wa           2:04.29   1 
  6 Gabr McClain                 Blue Springs           2:05.10   2 
  7 Jack Crull                   Unattached             2:06.05   1 
  8 Keegan Cordova               Unattached             2:07.69   2 
  9 Kaelin Triggs                Unattached             2:07.91   2 
 10 Jacob Waymire                Unattached             2:08.14   1 
 11 Corey Timberlake             Unattached             2:09.21   1 
 12 Jackson Foster               Unattached             2:09.25   2 
 13 Robert Gary Jr               St. Louis Bl           2:09.95   2 
 14 Nathan Key                   Unattached             2:11.57   5 
 15 Drew Herzog                  Unattached             2:11.85   3 
 16 Gottlieb Gerstenecker        Unattached             2:12.85   1 
 17 Rishi reddy Inja             Unattached             2:13.57   4 
 18 Thomas Johnson               St. Louis Bl           2:13.60   3 
 19 Morgan Cauveren              Blue Springs           2:13.78   3 
 20 Reiss Wegman                 Unattached             2:14.55   2 
 21 Michael Dzierzynski          Unattached             2:15.97   2 
 22 John Wyatt Reece             Unattached             2:16.61   2 
 23 Jerald Caldwell              Zummy North            2:16.82   5 
 24 Alex Frisbee                 Unattached             2:18.20   5 
 25 Austin Eckstein              St. Louis Wa           2:18.86   3 
 26 Brock Wooderson              Blue Springs           2:19.12   5 
 27 Zane McAdams                 Unattached             2:19.95   4 
 28 Isaac Smith                  Unattached             2:20.16   3 
 29 Drew Detmer                  Unattached             2:20.35   4 
 30 Collin Henderson             Unattached             2:20.40   4 
 31 Jonah Page                   Zummy North            2:20.57   5 
 32 Thomas Campbell              Unattached             2:21.29   4 
 33 Alexander Wallach            St. Louis Wa           2:21.68   4 
 34 Donnie Kennedy               Blue Springs           2:23.09   4 
 35 Josh Loewe                   Blue Springs           2:25.16   5 
 36 Finn Sinner                  St. Louis Wa           2:25.24   3 
 37 Max Wasserstrom              Unattached             2:26.12   4 
 38 Bennett Boatman              Unattached             2:27.22   5 
 39 Tyler Coleman                Unattached             2:30.01   5 
 40 Micah Stevens                Unattached             2:30.02   4 
 41 John Coleman                 Unattached             2:31.47   5 
 42 Myles Cockrum                Unattached             2:34.69   4 
 43 SEAN STEVENS                 Unattached             2:37.67   5 
 44 Isaiah Fowler                D.C.S                  2:37.70   1 
 45 Danny Stevens                Unattached             2:42.45   5 
 46 Ryan Pendergast              Zummy North            2:42.60   5 
 -- Kristopher Triggs            Unattached                 DNF   3 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 4:16.72  2016        Kyler True                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Victor Mugeche               Blue Springs           4:21.59   1 
  2 Cole Schroeder               Unattached             4:33.09   1 
  3 Blake Selm                   St. Louis Wa           4:34.53   1 
  4 Jack Crull                   Unattached             4:35.30   1 
  5 Zach Reed                    Unattached             4:35.62   1 
  6 Jacob Waymire                Unattached             4:36.65   1 
  7 Patrick Hetlage              Unattached             4:38.17   1 
  8 Sam Hall                     Unattached             4:39.35   1 
  9 Franklin Shue                Unattached             4:42.86   1 
 10 Gottlieb Gerstenecker        Unattached             4:43.96   1 
 11 Nathan Stinson               Eagle Elite            4:45.51   2 
 12 Morgan Cauveren              Blue Springs           4:45.81   1 
 13 Jackson Foster               Unattached             4:47.07   2 
 14 Charlie Teeter               Unattached             4:52.22   2 
 15 Stuart Nickell               Unattached             4:53.75   1 
 16 Keegan Cordova               Unattached             4:53.88   2 
 17 Mason Gray                   Unattached             4:54.28   2 
 18 John Wyatt Reece             Unattached             4:57.40   2 
 19 Jared Sinkey                 Unattached             4:57.93   3 
 20 Noah Lee                     Unattached             4:58.30   2 
 21 Nathan Frazee                Unattached             4:58.54   3 
 22 Alex Frisbee                 Unattached             4:59.05   4 
 23 Brock Wooderson              Blue Springs           5:00.65   2 
 24 Alexander Wallach            St. Louis Wa           5:02.09   3 
 25 Evan Danaher                 Unattached             5:02.17   3 
 26 Jacob Giedinghagen           Unattached             5:02.39   3 
 27 Ethan Davis                  Eagle Elite            5:03.03   3 
 28 Finn Sinner                  St. Louis Wa           5:04.02   3 
 29 Cameron Sakuma               Unattached             5:04.39   2 
 30 Ziyad Hodzic                 Unattached             5:08.78   4 
 31 Jerald Caldwell              Zummy North            5:11.22   3 
 32 Jonathan Remmers             Ultimate Spe           5:11.23   1 
 33 Donnie Kennedy               Blue Springs           5:12.87   3 
 34 Nathan Mehrer                Unattached             5:17.65   1 
 35 Austin Eckstein              St. Louis Wa           5:17.72   3 
 36 Bennett Boatman              Unattached             5:17.78   4 
 37 Max Wasserstrom              Unattached             5:18.18   2 
 38 Thomas Campbell              Unattached             5:20.83   3 
 39 John Coleman                 Unattached             5:22.84   4 
 40 Cody Conway                  Unattached             5:22.98   2 
 41 Isaac Smith                  Unattached             5:23.00   3 
 42 Josh Loewe                   Blue Springs           5:23.29   3 
 43 John Sieren                  Eagle Elite            5:23.36   4 
 44 Gavin Casey                  Unattached             5:24.40   4 
 45 Elvis Ambrocio               Unattached             5:24.63   4 
 46 Austin McNeil                Unattached             5:25.88   4 
 47 Seth Gleason                 Zummy North            5:26.83   4 
 48 Alex Goldberg                Unattached             5:30.35   4 
 49 Joel Boenitz                 Unattached             5:31.01   2 
 50 Matthew Chen                 Unattached             5:33.66   4 
 51 SEAN STEVENS                 Unattached             5:33.74   4 
 52 Adam Candrl                  Unattached             5:36.22   4 
 53 Micah Stevens                Unattached             5:37.48   3 
 54 Myles Cockrum                Unattached             5:40.26   4 
 55 Danny Stevens                Unattached             5:43.61   4 
 56 Tyler Coleman                Unattached             5:43.81   4 
 57 Ryan Pendergast              Zummy North            5:52.41   4 
 -- Michael Dzierzynski          Unattached                  DQ   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 9:05.87  2/19/2017   Seth Hirsch                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blake Selm                   St. Louis Wa           9:50.99  
  2 Patrick Hetlage              Unattached             9:52.83  
  3 Nathan Stinson               Eagle Elite           10:10.26  
  4 Jack Crull                   Unattached            10:10.60  
  5 Paul Burka                   Unattached            10:16.95  
  6 Adam Mittendorf              Unattached            10:28.46  
  7 Noah Little                  Unattached            10:34.39  
  8 Mason Gray                   Unattached            10:35.94  
  9 Stuart Nickell               Unattached            10:36.26  
 10 Nathan Frazee                Unattached            10:38.07  
 11 Ethan Davis                  Eagle Elite           10:41.95  
 12 Kaelin Triggs                Unattached            10:49.52  
 13 Matthew Higgins              Blue Springs          10:49.84  
 14 Grant Brawley                Unattached            11:07.08  
 15 Caleb Estes                  Unattached            11:37.64  
 16 Nathan Mehrer                Unattached            11:55.86  
 17 John Sieren                  Eagle Elite           12:00.61  
 18 Austin McNeil                Unattached            12:15.19  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Series: S  7.96  1/16/2016   William Sessions                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bret Dannis                  Unattached                8.09q  1 
  2 Connor Artman                Unattached                8.23q  3 
  3 Jekeel Suber                 St. Louis Bl              8.34q  2 
  4 D'Monte' Blanks              Unattached                8.36q  3 
  5 Grant Conway                 Unattached                8.43q  3 
  6 Isaiah Martin                Jets                      8.46q  1 
  7 Emmanual Okwuone             Hot Feet Tra              8.61q  1 
  8 Kolby Heinerikson            Unattached                9.01q  2 
  9 Peyton Davis                 Unattached                9.18   2 
 10 Thomas Sonntag               Ultimate Spe              9.73   1 
 11 Cameron Clay                 St. Louis Bl              9.77   3 
 12 Myles Norwood                Ultimate Spe              9.99   3 
 13 Alvin Patterson              St. Louis Bl             10.15   2 
 14 Aidan Grant                  Unattached               10.40   3 
 15 Christopher Olisah           Unattached               10.50   2 
 16 Blake Kohlbrecher            Unattached               10.88   1 
 17 Logan Palmer                 Unattached               11.65   1 
 18 Drake Davis                  Ultimate Spe             14.45   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      Series: S  7.96  1/16/2016   William Sessions                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bret Dannis                  Unattached                7.97  
  2 Jekeel Suber                 St. Louis Bl              8.10  
  3 Connor Artman                Unattached                8.14  
  4 D'Monte' Blanks              Unattached                8.25  
  5 Grant Conway                 Unattached                8.34  
  6 Isaiah Martin                Jets                      8.37  
  7 Emmanual Okwuone             Hot Feet Tra              8.74  
  8 Kolby Heinerikson            Unattached                8.98  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Timed Final. Three Turn Stagger.
      Series: S 3:25.98  1/31/2016   Elite TC                                  
                         K Martin, J Croft, D Quisenberry, I Cole          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Louis Warriors                                  3:26.94  
  2 Blue Springs Dragons                                3:36.65  
     1) Josh McCullough                 2) Alex McCullough                
     3) Myles Daniel Opdahl             4) Matt Marzholf                  
  3 St. Louis Blues                                     3:36.86  
     1) Alex Collins                    2) Robert Gary Jr                 
     3) Jekeel Suber                    4) Thomas Johnson                 
  4 Chocolate Milkers                                   3:45.46  
     1) Matthew Kogut                   2) Rishi reddy Inja               
     3) Drew Herzog                     4) Jacob Brunsman                 
  5 Blue Springs Dragons  'B'                           3:48.25  
     1) Gabr McClain                    2) Morgan Cauveren                
     3) Celestino Almeida               4) Victor Mugeche                 
  6 JagPirates                                          3:48.49  
     1) Lucas Gibson                    2) Ryan Gibson                    
     3) Nathan Key                      4) Zach Reed                      
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 8:15.45  1/31/2016   East St. Louis TC                         
                         R Davis, J Tolson, B Manuel, S Rhodes             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 JagPirates                                          8:33.72  
  2 Cunningham Angels                                   8:55.53  
  3 Wesclin                                             9:15.00  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.52, 1.57, 1.62, 1.67, 1.72, 1.77, 1.82 +5cm
 All Measurements in Metric.
 5-00.00 Starting Height.
      Series: S 2.10m  1/11/2014   Landon Bartel                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Devon Richardson             Kansas City              2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO 
  2 Cade Conley                  Unattached               1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Peyton Davis                 Unattached               1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Da’Jon Weston                Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Devin Helms                  Eagle Elite              1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Isaiah Martin                Jets                     1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Aaron Hollis                 Unattached               1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Alexander Moore              Ultimate Spe             1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Christopher Olisah           Unattached               1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Alex Ebelen                  St. Louis Wa             1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Kolby Heinerikson            Unattached               1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 12 Gavin Casey                  Unattached               1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 13 Khalif Reed                  Ultimate Spe             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 2.75, 2.90, 3.05, 3.20, 3.35, 3.50, 3.65,3.80 +15
 All Measurement in Metric.
 9-00.00 Starting Height.
      Series: S 5.35m  2016        Chris Nilsen                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jack Pompe                   Unattached               4.65m   15-03.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.57 4.65 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    X 
  2 Chandlar Ifft                Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Eli Darrough                 Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ian Richmond                 Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Jakob Freidel                Just Vault               4.10m   13-05.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Bryan Candrl                 Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Owen Johnson                 PoleVaultSTL             4.10m   13-05.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Gavin McDonald               PoleVaultSTL             4.10m   13-05.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Mayson DeRousse              PoleVaultSTL             3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 Jacob Cathers                PoleVaultSTL             3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Jacob Luther                 PoleVaultSTL             3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Connor Niles                 PoleVaultSTL             3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
 13 darin smalls                 Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 13 Nolan Bone                   Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
 15 Clayton Fonke                PoleVaultSTL             3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Jake Anderson                Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Will Sells                   Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 18 Patrick Finnane              Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 19 Timothy Uskiwich             Air Barons P             3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 20 Peyton Davis                 Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 21 Jack Loy                     Just Vault               3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 22 Aidan Grant                  Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 23 Kolby Heinerikson            Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 24 Jordan Carter                Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 25 Takoda Smarr                 PoleVaultSTL             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Jordan Palmer                Unattached                  NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Caleb Riley                  Unattached                  NH            
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Luke Frederick               PoleVaultSTL                NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 7.07m  2014        Jamari Ward                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Connor Artman                Unattached               7.30mS  23-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.85m  7.14m  7.30m  FOUL
  2 Da’Jon Weston                Unattached               6.71m   22-00.25 
      6.24m  6.34m  6.59m  FOUL  6.59m  6.71m
  3 Isaac Trice                  Ultimate Spe             6.58m   21-07.25 
      5.92m  6.14m  6.13m  6.34m  6.06m  6.58m
  4 Devin Helms                  Eagle Elite              6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.35m  6.42m  PASS  6.17m  6.56m  6.48m
  5 Isaiah Martin                Jets                     6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.19m  6.22m  PASS  FOUL  6.28m  FOUL
  6 Adam Mount                   Eagle Elite              6.00m   19-08.25 
      5.61m  5.67m  5.61m  5.86m  5.74m  6.00m
  7 Myles Norwood                Ultimate Spe             5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.54m  FOUL  5.82m  5.88m  5.85m  5.46m
  8 Jake Anderson                Unattached               5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.74m  5.69m  5.75m  5.22m  5.73m  5.82m
  9 Alexander Moore              Ultimate Spe             5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.79m  5.58m  FOUL  5.39m  5.43m  5.44m
 10 Adrian McNair                Unattached               5.65m   18-06.50 
      4.92m  5.51m  5.65m            
 11 Christopher Olisah           Unattached               5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.33m  5.57m  FOUL            
 12 Khalif Reed                  Ultimate Spe             5.51m   18-01.00 
      FOUL  5.51m  4.86m            
 13 Mason Cockrum                Unattached               5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.14m  5.44m  5.25m            
 14 Kalan Hooks                  Unattached               5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.42m  5.38m  5.13m            
 15 Aaron Hollis                 Unattached               5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.32m  5.16m  5.38m            
 16 Drake Davis                  Ultimate Spe             5.01m   16-05.25 
      5.01m  4.93m  4.98m            
 17 Jordan Dueker                Ultimate Spe             4.89m   16-00.50 
      FOUL  4.89m  PASS            
 18 Gavin Casey                  Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Myles Cockrum                Unattached               3.86m   12-08.00 
      3.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 15.19m  2/19/2017   Papay Glaywulu                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Da’Jon Weston                Unattached              13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.20m  13.00m  13.09m  13.45m  PASS  PASS
  2 Devon Richardson             Kansas City             13.39m   43-11.25 
      12.55m  12.70m  13.39m  13.08m  12.58m  PASS
  3 Adam Mount                   Eagle Elite             12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.71m  12.42m  12.41m  11.95m  12.22m  12.38m
  4 Kalan Hooks                  Unattached              12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.13m  12.17m  10.95m  12.07m  12.41m  12.39m
  5 Khalif Reed                  Ultimate Spe            11.52m   37-09.50 
      FOUL  11.52m  FOUL  11.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jacob Fesi                   St. Louis Wa            11.45m   37-06.75 
      FOUL  11.14m  11.45m  11.27m  11.06m  10.93m
  7 Zane Giddings                Eagle Elite             11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.76m  FOUL  11.00m  FOUL  11.17m  FOUL
 -- Alexander Moore              Ultimate Spe              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 20.53m  2/22/2015   Willie Morrison                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Bird                  Unattached              16.46m   54-00.00 
      15.44m  16.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jackson Sheckler             Unattached              16.45m   53-11.75 
      16.45m  16.29m  15.94m  16.22m  16.25m  16.04m
  3 Christian Turner             Unattached              16.42m   53-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 TeAndre Skinner              Team Believe            15.85m   52-00.00 
      14.73m  14.30m  15.05m  FOUL  15.85m  15.74m
  5 Jordan Johnson               Unattached              15.39m   50-06.00 
      FOUL  15.19m  14.98m  15.13m  15.39m  15.00m
  6 Tristan Gray                 Unattached              13.93m   45-08.50 
      FOUL  11.36m  13.93m  13.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Justin Dannar                Unattached              13.68m   44-10.75 
      12.86m  13.33m  FOUL  13.36m  13.68m  FOUL
  8 Tommy Herron                 Eagle Elite             13.07m   42-10.75 
      13.07m  FOUL  12.59m  FOUL  12.92m  FOUL
  9 Dillan Williams              Unattached              11.67m   38-03.50 
      10.85m  11.16m  10.78m  11.08m  11.67m  FOUL
 10 Grant Waymire                Unattached              10.02m   32-10.50 
      9.58m  10.02m  9.89m            
 11 Mason Cockrum                Unattached               9.48m   31-01.25 
      FOUL  9.48m  8.69m            
 12 MacArthur Moten              Unattached               9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.43m  9.22m  FOUL            
 
Boys Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 21.33m  1/14/2018   Patrick Larrison                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Bird                  Unattached              16.07m   52-08.75 
      15.08m  16.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Ian Hammock                  Unattached              15.56m   51-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Tommy Herron                 Eagle Elite             13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.58m  13.68m  FOUL  12.92m  FOUL  12.99m
  4 Ryan Brothers                Unattached              13.52m   44-04.25 
      FOUL  12.22m  FOUL  13.52m  11.08m  13.14m
  5 Tristan Gray                 Unattached              12.26m   40-02.75 
      12.26m  FOUL  FOUL  11.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Finn Giddings                Eagle Elite             11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.92m  11.47m  10.93m  11.23m  10.60m  11.95m