Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/4/2018 04:10 PM
              2018 Wisconsin Indoor T&F Championships - 2/5/2018               
                 Carthage College, Kenosha, WI - Tarble Athlet                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Clay, Khori               W7 Waukegan Inv              9.07  
  2 Bisofa, Arisa             W7 Waukegan Inv              9.93  
  3 Lombardo, Siena           W6 Merton Area              11.04  
  4 Agger, Lucy               W6 20-Unattache             11.65  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clay, Khori               W7 Waukegan Inv             34.43  
  2 Bisofa, Arisa             W7 Waukegan Inv             39.31  
  3 Lombardo, Siena           W6 Merton Area              43.99  
  4 Shaw, Ashaunti            W5 Wings of Glo           1:08.05  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clay, Khori               W7 Waukegan Inv           1:23.12  
  2 Junig, Jaclyn             W7 Tri J Jets             1:27.06  
  3 Agger, Lucy               W6 20-Unattache           1:52.14  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Junig, Jaclyn             W7 Tri J Jets             3:07.08  
  2 Reyes, Mariela            W8 Elgin Sharks           3:44.83  
  3 Guzman, Gianna            W2 Elgin Sharks           3:59.55  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Junig, Jaclyn             W7 Tri J Jets             6:04.04  
  2 Reyes, Mariela            W8 Elgin Sharks           7:01.32  
  3 Guzman, Gianna            W2 Elgin Sharks           7:14.73  
  4 Grotenhuis, Lauren        W7 20-Unattache           7:16.99  
 
Girls Long Jump 8 & Under Division
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bisofa, Arisa             W7 Waukegan Inv             2.98m    9-09.50 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Merritt, Malia            W8 Waukegan Inv              8.71  
  2 Klepp, Cassie             W9 Kenosha Phly              8.74  
  3 Knox, Makenzi             W9 Waukegan Inv              8.96  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Merritt, Malia            W8 Waukegan Inv             32.42  
  2 Klepp, Cassie             W9 Kenosha Phly             32.66  
  3 Knox, Makenzi             W9 Waukegan Inv             32.71  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klepp, Cassie             W9 Kenosha Phly           1:15.38  
  2 Dunn, Shamariyah          W8 21-Unattache           1:26.32  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avendondo, Chloe          W9 Elgin Sharks           3:09.04  
  2 Dunn, Shamariyah          W8 21-Unattache           3:29.59  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avendondo, Chloe          W9 Elgin Sharks           6:23.80  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker, Anisa            W11 Wings of Glo              8.07  
  2 Price, Autumn            W10 Saints Track              8.44  
  3 Hayes, Lee'Asia          W12 Wings of Glo              8.77  
  4 McKenzie, Charlize-Trini W10 20-Unattache              8.97  
  5 Moore, Journee           W11 Saints Track              9.41  
  6 Abbasi, Simone           W11 Sauganash St              9.43  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Price, Autumn            W10 Saints Track             30.79  
  2 Parker, Anisa            W11 Wings of Glo             31.03  
  3 Hayes, Lee'Asia          W12 Wings of Glo             31.60  
  4 McKenzie, Charlize-Trini W10 20-Unattache             32.17  
  5 Moore, Journee           W11 Saints Track             35.05  
  6 Abbasi, Simone           W11 Sauganash St             36.11  
  7 VonBraunsberg, Nora      W10 Sauganash St             36.83  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romero, Izabel           W11 Milwaukee Mu           1:10.07  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romero, Izabel           W11 Milwaukee Mu           2:40.59  
  2 Mackie, Morgan           W12 Sauganash St           2:42.33  
  3 Marschel, Audrey         W11 Kenosha Phly           2:51.62  
  4 Majewski, Madeline       W11 Sauganash St           3:01.12  
  5 Vander Meer, Lydia       W11 20-Unattache           3:01.17  
  6 VonBraunsberg, Nora      W10 Sauganash St           3:17.55  
  7 Gundlach, Ellen          W11 Sauganash St           3:17.82  
  8 Mackin, Courtney         W11 Sauganash St           3:38.35  
  9 Nugent, Connolly         W10 Sauganash St           3:53.20  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mackie, Morgan           W12 Sauganash St           5:42.28  
  2 Palmberg, Olivia         W11 Waukegan Inv           6:09.19  
  3 Palmberg, Alexandra      W11 Waukegan Inv           6:10.93  
  4 Marschel, Audrey         W11 Kenosha Phly           6:16.68  
  5 Majewski, Madeline       W11 Sauganash St           6:24.37  
  6 Gundlach, Ellen          W11 Sauganash St           6:37.26  
  7 VonBraunsberg, Nora      W10 Sauganash St           6:43.52  
  8 Gutman, Lianny           W10 Elgin Sharks           7:21.49  
  9 Mackin, Courtney         W11 Sauganash St           7:43.25  
 10 Nugent, Connolly         W10 Sauganash St           8:29.08  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmberg, Olivia         W11 Waukegan Inv          11:50.90  
  2 Palmberg, Alexandra      W11 Waukegan Inv          12:16.10  
  3 Vander Meer, Lydia       W11 20-Unattache          13:01.33  
  4 Gutman, Lianny           W10 Elgin Sharks          14:19.14  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sauganash Striders  'A'                             2:39.91  
     1) Nugent, Connolly 10             2) Majewski, Madeline 11          
     3) Mackin, Courtney 11             4) Mackie, Morgan 12              
 
Girls High Jump 11-12 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Romero, Izabel           W11 Milwaukee Mu             1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Girls Long Jump 11-12 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Price, Autumn            W10 Saints Track             3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Gundlach, Ellen          W11 Sauganash St             3.46m   11-04.25 
  3 Hayes, Lee'Asia          W12 Wings of Glo             3.37m   11-00.75 
 
Girls Shot Put 11-12 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fax, Keira               W11 20-Unattache             9.09m   29-10.00 
  2 Abbasi, Simone           W11 Sauganash St             4.59m   15-00.75 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willis, Roisin           W13 Stevens Poin              8.04  
  2 Taylor, Aaliyah          W13 Milwaukee Mu              8.12  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Willis, Roisin           W13 Stevens Poin             27.90   2 
  2 Watson, Sariyah          W13 21-Unattache             28.47   2 
  3 Taylor, Aaliyah          W13 Milwaukee Mu             28.60   2 
  4 Taylor, Amaliyah         W13 Milwaukee Mu             29.34   2 
  5 Hupp, Mary               W12 Kenosha Phly             30.00   1 
  6 Marino, Ella             W13 Sauganash St             30.66   2 
  7 Mauhar, Danielle         W12 Milwaukee Mu             31.07   1 
  8 Stanton, Abigail         W12 Badger Track             31.23   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Willis, Roisin           W13 Stevens Poin             59.49   1 
  2 Watson, Sariyah          W13 21-Unattache           1:02.87   1 
  3 Weiss, Peyton            W14 Milwaukee Mu           1:05.39   1 
  4 Marino, Ella             W13 Sauganash St           1:09.62   2 
  5 Stanton, Abigail         W12 Badger Track           1:09.83   2 
  6 Mauhar, Danielle         W12 Milwaukee Mu           1:10.34   2 
  7 Taylor, Amaliyah         W13 Milwaukee Mu           1:11.76   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hupp, Mary               W12 Kenosha Phly           2:31.94  
  2 Weiss, Peyton            W14 Milwaukee Mu           2:34.86  
  3 Rice, Raina              W13 Waukegan Inv           2:36.72  
  4 Marschel, Faith          W13 Kenosha Phly           2:41.51  
  5 Watson, Sariyah          W13 21-Unattache           2:49.07  
  6 Coe, Ashley              W13 21-Unattache           2:49.71  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rice, Raina              W13 Waukegan Inv           5:38.29  
  2 Durrant, Heather         W13 Elgin Sharks           5:40.89  
  3 Marschel, Faith          W13 Kenosha Phly           5:56.39  
  4 Coe, Ashley              W13 21-Unattache           6:04.80  
  5 Aman-Lavicky, Katherine  W13 Badger Track           6:09.33  
  6 Durrant, Hannah          W13 Elgin Sharks           6:26.31  
  7 Reyes, Cynthia           W12 Elgin Sharks           6:57.54  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aman-Lavicky, Katherine  W13 Badger Track          12:07.20  
  2 Reyes, Cynthia           W12 Elgin Sharks          13:44.02  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Dariya          W13 20-Unattache              9.91  
 
Girls Long Jump 13-14 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Aaliyah          W13 Milwaukee Mu             3.89m   12-09.25 
  2 Taylor, Amaliyah         W13 Milwaukee Mu             3.88m   12-08.75 
  3 Mauhar, Danielle         W12 Milwaukee Mu             3.80m   12-05.75 
  4 Marino, Ella             W13 Sauganash St             3.75m   12-03.75 
  5 Williams, Callista       W12 Badger Track             3.58m   11-09.00 
 
Girls Shot Put 13-14 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Reina             W13 Saints Track            10.33m   33-10.75 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tellis, CaMarii          W16 Wings of Glo              7.55  
  2 Mays, Jetta              W14 Wings of Glo              7.89  
  3 Jaworski, Rachel         W15 20-Unattache              8.14  
  4 Galang, Alexandra        W14 20-Unattache              8.47  
 -- Moore, Sydney            W14 Wings of Glo                FS  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Whitney          W15 20-Unattache             27.45   1 
  2 Mays, Jetta              W14 Wings of Glo             28.89   2 
  3 Moore, Sydney            W14 Wings of Glo             29.48   1 
  4 Davis, Leslie            W15 20-Unattache             29.72   1 
  5 Mays, Maia               W14 Wings of Glo             29.73   1 
  6 Washington, Stefinie     W14 Milwaukee Mu             30.50   2 
  7 Jaworski, Rachel         W15 20-Unattache             30.72   1 
  8 Galang, Alexandra        W14 20-Unattache             30.89   1 
  9 Fabry, Sophia            W14 20-Unattache             32.10   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Whitney          W15 20-Unattache           1:02.64   1 
  2 Romero, Aitza            W14 Milwaukee Mu           1:03.06   1 
  3 Anderson, Aubrey         W15 Thunderbird            1:04.38   1 
  4 Brown, Janay             W15 Wings of Glo           1:04.63   1 
  5 Davis, Leslie            W15 20-Unattache           1:05.15   1 
  6 Jaworski, Rachel         W15 20-Unattache           1:07.26   1 
  7 Galang, Alexandra        W14 20-Unattache           1:07.31   2 
  8 Washington, Stefinie     W14 Milwaukee Mu           1:08.25   2 
  9 Mays, Maia               W14 Wings of Glo           1:10.06   2 
 10 Fabry, Sophia            W14 20-Unattache           1:11.70   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Aubrey         W15 Thunderbird            2:27.61  
  2 Romero, Aitza            W14 Milwaukee Mu           2:30.24  
  3 Hupp, Emma               W16 Kenosha Phly           2:31.06  
  4 Obluck, Jayda            W15 20-Unattache           2:34.83  
  5 Brown, Janay             W15 Wings of Glo           2:35.37  
  6 Willemse, Leane          W16 20-Unattache           2:38.88  
  7 Ryner, Abigail           W14 Waukegan Inv           2:51.89  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Obluck, Jayda            W15 20-Unattache           5:35.54  
  2 Ryner, Abigail           W14 Waukegan Inv           6:04.93  
  3 Harrison, Nicole         W15 Waukegan Inv           6:21.08  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrison, Nicole         W15 Waukegan Inv          12:40.11  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Held, Kamyla             W14 Milwaukee Mu             10.22  
 
Girls High Jump 15-16 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Held, Kamyla             W14 Milwaukee Mu             1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Girls Pole Vault 15-16 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walters, Julia           W15 Polebender's             2.75m    9-00.25 
  1 Goedel, Brooke           W15 20-Unattache             2.75m    9-00.25 
  3 Gebhardt, Annie          W15 Get Vertical             2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Girls Long Jump 15-16 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tellis, CaMarii          W16 Wings of Glo             5.38m   17-08.00 
  2 Mays, Jetta              W14 Wings of Glo             4.43m   14-06.50 
  3 Moore, Sydney            W14 Wings of Glo             4.21m   13-09.75 
  4 Fabry, Sophia            W14 20-Unattache             4.10m   13-05.50 
 
Girls Shot Put 15-16 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Panka, Peyton            W15 21-Unattache             9.70m   31-10.00 
  2 Walker, Madison          W15 Wings of Glo             9.32m   30-07.00 
  3 Held, Kamyla             W14 Milwaukee Mu             8.34m   27-04.50 
 
Girls Weight Throw 15-16 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Panka, Peyton            W15 21-Unattache            10.19m   33-05.25 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Makayla         W17 Wings of Glo              7.23   1 
  2 Moore, Trinity           W16 Wings of Glo              7.38   1 
  3 Jaworski, Brooke         W17 20-Unattache              7.48   1 
  4 Bryan, Cierra            W16 Waukegan Inv              7.61   1 
  5 O'Connell, Ashley        W17 20-Unattache              7.97   1 
  6 Viverette, Chaparis      W16 Wings of Glo              8.04   1 
  7 Jones, Miluv             W16 Wings of Glo              8.08   1 
  8 Williams, Madison        W16 Top Flight T              8.09   2 
  9 Knoernschild, Isabella   W16 20-Unattache              8.16   2 
 10 Bentley, Grace           W18 Waukegan Inv              8.37   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaworski, Brooke         W17 20-Unattache             25.24   1 
  2 Jackson, Makayla         W17 Wings of Glo             26.42   1 
  3 Phelps, Farrah           W17 Saints Track             27.27   1 
  4 Cramer, Rose             W17 Wings of Glo             27.29   1 
  5 Bryan, Cierra            W16 Waukegan Inv             27.41   1 
  6 Viverette, Chaparis      W16 Wings of Glo             28.60   2 
  7 Wood, Abigail            W16 20-Unattache             28.76   1 
  8 Guddie, Jenna            W16 Kenosha Phly             28.88   3 
  9 Jones, Miluv             W16 Wings of Glo             28.99   2 
 10 O'Connell, Ashley        W17 20-Unattache             29.01   3 
 11 Bryson, Molly            W16 Delta Plus E             29.43   3 
 12 Bentley, Grace           W18 Waukegan Inv             29.61   3 
 13 Knoernschild, Isabella   W16 20-Unattache             29.84   3 
 14 Belson, Grace            W16 Stevens Poin             30.84   3 
 15 McElroy, Autumn          W16 Kenosha Phly             33.10   2 
 16 Malawski, Amanda         W17 21-Unattache             39.91   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaworski, Brooke         W17 20-Unattache             56.17   1 
  2 Bryan, Cierra            W16 Waukegan Inv           1:01.77   1 
  3 Phelps, Farrah           W17 Saints Track           1:01.85   1 
  4 Reindl, Haleigh          W17 20-Unattache           1:03.12   1 
  5 Guddie, Jenna            W16 Kenosha Phly           1:05.50   2 
  6 Bentley, Grace           W18 Waukegan Inv           1:06.06   3 
  7 Wood, Abigail            W16 20-Unattache           1:06.15   1 
  8 Belson, Grace            W16 Stevens Poin           1:07.09   2 
  9 Bryson, Molly            W16 Delta Plus E           1:07.40   2 
 10 Knoernschild, Isabella   W16 20-Unattache           1:08.78   2 
 11 Nopenz, Tara             W16 Kenosha Phly           1:09.36   2 
 12 McElroy, Autumn          W16 Kenosha Phly           1:16.10   3 
 13 Malawski, Amanda         W17 21-Unattache           1:31.75   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stieve, Samantha         W16 20-Unattache           2:28.55  
  2 Pitrof, Sydney           W17 Delta Plus E           2:30.68  
  3 Belson, Grace            W16 Stevens Poin           2:30.96  
  4 Lemke, Erica             W18 Kenosha Phly           2:36.96  
  5 Nopenz, Tara             W16 Kenosha Phly           2:45.27  
  6 Puetz, Katelyn           W16 20-Unattache           2:47.59  
 
Women 1600 Meter Run 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sippy, Peyton            W17 20-Unattache           5:18.13  
  2 Stieve, Samantha         W16 20-Unattache           5:19.17  
  3 Reindl, Haleigh          W17 20-Unattache           5:27.56  
  4 Pitrof, Sydney           W17 Delta Plus E           5:39.13  
  5 Willemse, Zanelle        W18 20-Unattache           5:50.18  
  6 Lafond, Ashlin           W18 Wings of Glo           5:56.03  
  7 Martin, Abigail          W17 Delta Plus E           6:00.66  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willemse, Zanelle        W18 20-Unattache          11:23.91  
  2 Cunningham, Lindsay      W16 20-Unattache          11:38.76  
  3 Martin, Abigail          W17 Delta Plus E          11:41.52  
  4 Thomas, Molly            W16 20-Unattache          12:06.86  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burlingam, Carly         W17 Waukegan Inv             10.42  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Glory Spartans TC  'A'                     1:56.60  
     1) Cramer, Rose 17                 2) Jackson, Makayla 17            
     3) Moore, Trinity 16               4) Cross, Taylor 16               
 
Women High Jump 17-18 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bounds, Hannah           W18 Delta Plus E             1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Women Pole Vault 17-18 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fabry, Olivia            W16 AP Vaulters              3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Orlowski, Hailey         W17 Polebender's             3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Watson, Katherine        W18 Polebender's             3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Sweet, Janel             W16 Sauganash St             3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Mabry, Olivia            W17 AP Vaulters              2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 Seraphine, Rachel        W17 Get Vertical             2.90m    9-06.25 
  6 VanVooren, Katey         W17 Get Vertical             2.75m    9-00.25 
  7 O'Connell, Ashley        W17 20-Unattache             2.75m    9-00.25 
  8 Barreda, Brooke          W16 Polebender's             2.60m    8-06.25 
  9 Hughes, Mia              W17 Polebender's             2.60m    8-06.25 
 11 Cramer, Hannah           W17 Get Vertical             2.30m    7-06.50 
 11 Nelson, Sarah            W17 Get Vertical             2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- DeGroot, Sara            W18 20-Unattache                NH            
 -- Ruf, Lindsay             W17 AP Vaulters                 NH            
 -- Goldblatt, Hannah        W16 Get Vertical                NH            
 -- Schuh, Erin              W16 AP Vaulters                 NH            
 
Women Long Jump 17-18 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Makayla         W17 Wings of Glo             5.48m   17-11.75 
  2 Moore, Trinity           W16 Wings of Glo             5.26m   17-03.25 
  3 O'Connell, Ashley        W17 20-Unattache             5.06m   16-07.25 
  4 Williams, Madison        W16 Top Flight T             5.05m   16-07.00 
  5 Page, Madison            W17 Milwaukee Mu             4.89m   16-00.50 
  6 Knoernschild, Isabella   W16 20-Unattache             4.42m   14-06.00 
  7 Malawski, Amanda         W17 21-Unattache             2.98m    9-09.50 
 
Women Triple Jump 17-18 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Page, Madison            W17 Milwaukee Mu             9.92m   32-06.50 
 
Women Shot Put 17-18 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wicherski, Kassie        W16 20-Unattache            11.66m   38-03.25 
  2 Klemme, Sara             W17 20-Unattache             9.62m   31-06.75 
  3 Vang, Eva                W16 20-Unattache             8.37m   27-05.50 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandt, Brady             M7 Kenosha Phly              9.35  
  2 Baum, Luke                M7 Sauganash St             10.52  
  3 Knox III, Johnny          M6 Waukegan Inv             10.86  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandt, Brady             M7 Kenosha Phly             38.51  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knox III, Johnny          M6 Waukegan Inv           1:42.07  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knox III, Johnny          M6 Waukegan Inv           3:52.95  
  2 Vences, Jacob             M7 Elgin Sharks           4:29.81  
 -- Avendano, Jericho         M7 Elgin Sharks                DQ  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avendano, Jericho         M7 Elgin Sharks           6:40.37  
  2 Knox III, Johnny          M6 Waukegan Inv           7:16.72  
  3 Vences, Jacob             M7 Elgin Sharks           8:09.07  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sturycz, Enzo             M9 20-Unattache              9.00   1 
  2 Bruce, Amir               M8 Milwaukee Mu              9.07   1 
  3 Davis, Zachary           M10 20-Unattache              9.20   1 
  4 Martin, Travis            M8 Kenosha Phly              9.68   2 
  5 Ward, Joshua              M9 University o              9.74   1 
  6 Shaw, Ashawn              M8 Wings of Glo              9.98   2 
  7 Rozek, Samuel             M8 20-Unattache             10.26   2 
  8 Agger, Dane               M8 20-Unattache             10.28   1 
  9 Majewski, Charles        M10 Sauganash St             10.41   2 
 10 Huening, Ryan            M10 Sauganash St             10.79   2 
 11 Curtis, Alexander         M8 Saints Track             12.23   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stanley, Jaden            M8 21-Unattache             32.73   1 
  2 Allen, Addison            M9 Saints Track             33.44   3 
  3 Bruce, Amir               M8 Milwaukee Mu             33.94   1 
  4 Buffin, Eli               M9 Waukegan Inv             34.17   1 
  5 Lombardo, Vincent         M9 Merton Area              34.41   3 
  6 Davis, Zachary           M10 20-Unattache             36.31   1 
  7 Ward, Joshua              M9 University o             37.79   3 
  8 Martin, Travis            M8 Kenosha Phly             38.07   2 
  9 Stewart, Chase            M8 University o             38.09   3 
 10 Majewski, Charles        M10 Sauganash St             38.63   2 
 11 Shaw, Ashawn              M8 Wings of Glo             39.25   1 
 12 Rozek, Samuel             M8 20-Unattache             39.83   2 
 13 Huening, Ryan            M10 Sauganash St             43.07   3 
 14 Curtis, Alexander         M8 Saints Track             55.06   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buffin, Eli               M9 Waukegan Inv           1:18.34   1 
  2 Edwards, Christian        M9 Saints Track           1:19.24   1 
  3 Lombardo, Vincent         M9 Merton Area            1:19.96   2 
  4 Agger, Dane               M8 20-Unattache           1:24.92   2 
  5 Majewski, Charles        M10 Sauganash St           1:26.31   2 
  6 Stewart, Chase            M8 University o           1:37.64   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanley, Jaden            M8 21-Unattache           2:58.35  
  2 Edwards, Christian        M9 Saints Track           3:04.11  
 
Boys High Jump 9-10 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sturycz, Enzo             M9 20-Unattache             1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Boys Long Jump 9-10 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sturycz, Enzo             M9 20-Unattache             3.66m   12-00.25 
  2 Stanley, Jaden            M8 21-Unattache             3.61m   11-10.25 
  3 Bruce, Amir               M8 Milwaukee Mu             3.35m   11-00.00 
  4 Davis, Zachary           M10 20-Unattache             3.33m   10-11.25 
  5 Ward, Joshua              M9 University o             3.26m   10-08.50 
  6 Allen, Addison            M9 Saints Track             3.22m   10-06.75 
  7 Stewart, Chase            M8 University o             3.15m   10-04.00 
  8 Buffin, Eli               M9 Waukegan Inv             2.99m    9-09.75 
  9 Rozek, Samuel             M8 20-Unattache             2.88m    9-05.50 
 
Boys Shot Put 9-10 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Addison            M9 Saints Track             6.08m   19-11.50 
  2 Huening, Ryan            M10 Sauganash St             4.79m   15-08.75 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Darryl            M11 Wings of Glo              8.89  
  2 Parish, Shawn            M10 20-Unattache              9.18  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newton, Liam             M11 Sauganash St             32.33  
  2 Moore, Darryl            M11 Wings of Glo             32.48  
  3 Parish, Shawn            M10 20-Unattache             37.36  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newton, Liam             M11 Sauganash St           1:18.92  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keane, Joseph            M11 Sauganash St           2:58.98  
  2 Ward, Jacob              M10 University o           3:01.97  
  3 Newton, Liam             M11 Sauganash St           3:26.70  
  4 Vences, Ruben            M10 Elgin Sharks           3:35.72  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keane, Joseph            M11 Sauganash St           6:09.85  
  2 Junig, Jacob             M10 Tri J Jets             6:15.97  
  3 Ward, Jacob              M10 University o           6:21.86  
  4 Convery, Sean            M11 Sauganash St           6:46.92  
  5 Avendando, Julius        M11 Elgin Sharks           7:18.73  
  6 Vences, Ruben            M10 Elgin Sharks           7:59.97  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Junig, Jacob             M10 Tri J Jets            11:57.46  
 
Boys High Jump 11-12 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keane, Joseph            M11 Sauganash St             1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Boys Long Jump 11-12 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Darryl            M11 Wings of Glo             3.37m   11-00.75 
 
Boys Shot Put 11-12 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sangster, Davon          M11 University o             6.52m   21-04.75 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Tyler          M13 20-Unattache              7.35  
  2 Stubbs, Marcus           M14 Waukegan Inv              7.58  
  3 Palmer, Dorien           M12 Wings of Glo              7.97  
  4 Watkins Jr, Shelton      M14 Wings of Glo              8.01  
  5 Frea, Chase              M12 20-Unattache              8.59  
  6 Cartwright, Dylan        M12 Sauganash St              8.89  
  7 Baum, Dylan  (Il)        M12 21-Unattache              9.58  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Tyler          M13 20-Unattache             26.10   2 
  2 Guereca, Jesse           M13 Saints Track             26.16   2 
  3 Stubbs, Marcus           M14 Waukegan Inv             27.04   2 
  4 Muhammad, Yusef          M13 Saints Track             27.78   1 
  5 Palmer, Dorien           M12 Wings of Glo             28.39   2 
  6 Maffet, Carter           M13 Kenosha Phly             29.42   1 
  7 Watkins Jr, Shelton      M14 Wings of Glo             29.56   2 
  8 Krueger, Cameron         M13 Kenosha Phly             30.83   1 
  9 Price, Imari             M14 Saints Track             31.57   1 
 10 Schaefer, Colin          M12 Sauganash St             32.78   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Guereca, Jesse           M13 Saints Track             58.51   1 
  2 Dunn, Kamlin             M13 21-Unattache           1:00.72   1 
  3 Stubbs, Marcus           M14 Waukegan Inv           1:03.71   1 
  4 Garcia, Nathan           M13 Waukegan Inv           1:05.05   2 
  5 Muhammad, Yusef          M13 Saints Track           1:06.22   1 
  6 Schaefer, Ryan           M12 Sauganash St           1:07.63   2 
  7 Krueger, Cameron         M13 Kenosha Phly           1:09.86   2 
  8 Price, Imari             M14 Saints Track           1:16.37   2 
 -- Cartwright, Dylan        M12 Sauganash St                DQ   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vander Meer, Ethan       M12 20-Unattache           2:19.55  
  2 Dunn, Kamlin             M13 21-Unattache           2:24.69  
  3 Garcia, Nathan           M13 Waukegan Inv           2:36.36  
  4 Schaefer, Colin          M12 Sauganash St           2:52.98  
  5 Meadows, Leyton          M12 Sauganash St           3:05.19  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reyes, Jayden            M13 Sauganash St           5:50.43  
  2 Meadows, Leyton          M12 Sauganash St           6:38.68  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reyes, Jayden            M13 Sauganash St          11:24.52  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maffet, Carter           M13 Kenosha Phly              9.97  
  2 Baum, Dylan  (Il)        M12 21-Unattache             13.96  
 
Boys High Jump 13-14 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Ryan           M12 Sauganash St             1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Schaefer, Colin          M12 Sauganash St             1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Boys Long Jump 13-14 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Dorien           M12 Wings of Glo             5.29m   17-04.25 
  2 Williams, Tyler          M13 20-Unattache             5.15m   16-10.75 
  3 Schaefer, Ryan           M12 Sauganash St             4.28m   14-00.50 
  4 Frea, Chase              M12 20-Unattache             4.15m   13-07.50 
 
Boys Shot Put 13-14 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bretall, Jacob           M13 20-Unattache             8.67m   28-05.50 
  2 Cartwright, Dylan        M12 Sauganash St             3.04m    9-11.75 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schwartzman, Ashton      M15 20-Unattache              6.94  
  2 Madden, Xavier           M16 20-Unattache              7.11  
  3 Mahlandt, Carson         M15 Kenosha Phly              7.55  
  4 Madden, Kyle             M14 20-Unattache              7.99  
  5 Qattawi, Giovanni   (Il) M15 21-Unattache              8.93  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schwartzman, Ashton      M15 20-Unattache             24.68  
  2 Madden, Xavier           M16 20-Unattache             25.56  
  3 Mahlandt, Carson         M15 Kenosha Phly             26.52  
  4 Madden, Kyle             M14 20-Unattache             28.47  
  5 Qattawi, Giovanni   (Il) M15 21-Unattache             32.31  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schwartzman, Ashton      M15 20-Unattache             53.83  
  2 Brooks, Andrew           M14 Waukegan Inv             54.47  
  3 Cabaltera, Michael       M15 Delta Plus E             56.31  
  4 Madden, Xavier           M16 20-Unattache           1:00.11  
 -- Zelinski, Yordanos       M14 Oregon Track                DQ  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cabaltera, Michael       M15 Delta Plus E           2:13.38  
  2 Mudler, Kyle             M15 20-Unattache           2:19.92  
  3 Brooks, Andrew           M14 Waukegan Inv           2:27.58  
  4 Zelinski, Yordanos       M14 Oregon Track           2:27.61  
  5 McMahon, Nathan          M15 Delta Plus E           2:33.94  
  6 Ekes, Joseph             M15 Delta Plus E           2:52.29  
  7 Martin, Nicholas         M15 Delta Plus E           2:57.93  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanson, Derek            M15 20-Unattache           4:48.50  
  2 Werner, Spencer          M14 Waukegan Inv           4:54.83  
  3 Grotenhuis, Cael         M14 20-Unattache           4:56.94  
  4 Mudler, Kyle             M15 20-Unattache           4:59.70  
  5 Zelinski, Yordanos       M14 Oregon Track           5:26.33  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Werner, Spencer          M14 Waukegan Inv           9:42.77  
  2 Hanson, Derek            M15 20-Unattache           9:51.55  
  3 Davis, Emmett            M15 20-Unattache          10:03.28  
 
Boys Pole Vault 15-16 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bitz, Chris              M15 Get Vertical             3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 McQuown, Liam            M14 20-Unattache             2.75m    9-00.25 
  3 Anderes, Bailey          M15 Get Vertical             2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Klinkner, Evan           M14 Get Vertical                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump 15-16 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Qattawi, Giovanni   (Il) M15 21-Unattache             3.15m   10-04.00 
 
Boys Triple Jump 15-16 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schwartzman, Ashton      M15 20-Unattache            12.07m   39-07.25 
  2 McMahon, Nathan          M15 Delta Plus E             8.90m   29-02.50 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kukla, William           M18 Wings of Glo              6.67   2 
  2 Wilson Jr, Demetrius     M18 Wings of Glo              6.78   2 
  3 Gordon, Andre            M18 Wings of Glo              6.82   1 
  4 Johnston, Jake           M17 20-Unattache              6.85   2 
  5 Krueger, Ethan           M17 Kenosha Phly              6.90   1 
  6 Cabaltera, Sam           M17 Delta Plus E              7.13   2 
  7 Hayes, Travis            M18 Wings of Glo              7.13   2 
  8 Schneider, Jared         M17 20-Unattache              7.13   2 
  9 Sheriff, Alex            M16 20-Unattache              7.27   1 
 10 Furman, Jared            M16 20-Unattache              7.36   2 
 11 Smith Jr, Arteyvian      M16 Wings of Glo              7.46   1 
 12 Johnson, Alex            M17 Sauganash St              8.06   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kukla, William           M18 Wings of Glo             23.29   3 
  2 Wilson Jr, Demetrius     M18 Wings of Glo             23.58   3 
  3 Krueger, Ethan           M17 Kenosha Phly             24.11   3 
  4 Cabaltera, Sam           M17 Delta Plus E             24.30   2 
  5 Pankratz, Aaron          M18 20-Unattache             24.58   3 
  6 Gordon, Andre            M18 Wings of Glo             24.63   1 
  7 Belson, Liam             M18 Stevens Poin             25.30   3 
  8 Sheriff, Alex            M16 20-Unattache             25.44   2 
  9 Starkey, Armani          M16 Saints Track             25.58   2 
 10 Guereca, Elliott         M17 Saints Track             26.46   1 
 11 Johnson, Alex            M17 Sauganash St             27.92   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young, David             M18 Wings of Glo             52.44   1 
  2 Belson, Liam             M18 Stevens Poin             53.05   1 
  3 Pankratz, Aaron          M18 20-Unattache             53.97   1 
  4 Alex, Klinkuer           M17 Waukegan Inv             54.02   2 
  5 Starkey, Armani          M16 Saints Track             56.42   2 
  6 Furman, Jared            M16 20-Unattache             56.55   2 
  7 Fox, Nathan              M16 20-Unattache             56.82   2 
  8 Guereca, Elliott         M17 Saints Track           1:02.40   2 
  9 Smith Jr, Arteyvian      M16 Wings of Glo           1:02.86   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koch, Rhys               M18 20-Unattache           2:02.85  
  2 Belson, Liam             M18 Stevens Poin           2:05.01  
  3 Martin II, Robert        M16 20-Unattache           2:08.55  
  4 Mills, Cameron           M18 Kenosha Phly           2:12.03  
  5 Meier, Trey              M16 Kenosha Phly           2:17.58  
  6 Nuzzo, Luke              M16 20-Unattache           2:22.49  
  7 Behrens, Will            M16 Delta Plus E           2:34.95  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fox, Nathan              M16 20-Unattache           4:38.06  
  2 Schultz, Evan            M18 20-Unattache           4:47.44  
  3 Lichosik, Zander         M16 20-Unattache           4:50.27  
  4 Meier, Trey              M16 Kenosha Phly           4:51.92  
  5 Martin II, Robert        M16 20-Unattache           4:58.76  
  6 Davis, Adam              M17 20-Unattache           5:11.44  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meinke, Matthew          M16 20-Unattache           8:39.84  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bretall, Anthony         M17 20-Unattache              8.93  
  2 Hupp, Luke               M17 Kenosha Phly              9.00  
  3 Sattler, Chris           M16 20-Unattache              9.25  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Glory Spartans TC  'A'                     1:45.14  
     1) Beaird, Daniel 17               2) Hayes, Travis 18               
     3) Kukla, William 18               4) Wilson Jr, Demetrius 18        
 
Men High Jump 17-18 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bretall, Anthony         M17 20-Unattache             1.85m    6-00.75 
 -- Hupp, Luke               M17 Kenosha Phly                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault 17-18 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kovacic, Brock           M17 Get Vertical             4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 Bauer, Cameron           M17 Get Vertical             3.95m   12-11.50 
  3 Goedel, Blair            M17 20-Unattache             3.80m   12-05.50 
  4 Baumgartner, Nicholas    M16 AP Vaulters              3.65m   11-11.75 
  5 Wernimont, Calvin        M17 Get Vertical             3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Browne, Jonathan         M16 Get Vertical             3.50m   11-05.75 
  7 Gallenberger, Thomas     M17 AP Vaulters              3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Burke, Brandon           M18 Get Vertical             3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Larson, Logan            M16 Get Vertical             3.20m   10-06.00 
 10 Williams, Owen           M17 Get Vertical             3.05m   10-00.00 
 11 Rambatt, Trevor          M17 Get Vertical             2.90m    9-06.25 
 12 Vaculik, Tanner          M17 Get Vertical             2.60m    8-06.25 
 -- Tuftee Jr, Cody          M17 Polebender's                NH            
 -- Klussendorf, Cole        M17 20-Unattache                NH            
 
Men Long Jump 17-18 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schneider, Jared         M17 20-Unattache             6.12m   20-01.00 
  2 Johnston, Jake           M17 20-Unattache             5.85m   19-02.50 
  3 Martin II, Robert        M16 20-Unattache             5.71m   18-09.00 
  4 Sheriff, Alex            M16 20-Unattache             5.26m   17-03.25 
  5 Sattler, Chris           M16 20-Unattache             4.96m   16-03.25 
  6 Johnson, Alex            M17 Sauganash St             4.52m   14-10.00 
 
Men Triple Jump 17-18 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schneider, Jared         M17 20-Unattache            12.81m   42-00.50 
  2 Sheriff, Alex            M16 20-Unattache            12.03m   39-05.75 
  3 Behrens, Will            M16 Delta Plus E             9.51m   31-02.50 
 -- Kaus, Jacob              M16 Top Flight T              FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put 17-18 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blanton, Evan            M18 20-Unattache            15.32m   50-03.25 
  2 Horvath, Patrick         M17 20-Unattache            13.57m   44-06.25 
  3 Lemahieu, Adam           M17 20-Unattache            11.77m   38-07.50 
 -- Resch, Mason             M16 Waukegan Inv                ND            
 
Men Weight Throw 17-18 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Horvath, Patrick         M17 20-Unattache                ND