Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/4/2018 04:09 PM
              2018 Wisconsin Indoor T&F Championships - 2/5/2018               
                 Carthage College, Kenosha, WI - Tarble Athlet                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Durrant, Heather         W13 Elgin Sharks          16:29.11  
  2 Durrant, Hannah          W13 Elgin Sharks          20:49.44  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ortega, Julie            W15 Elgin Sharks          18:17.24  
  2 Quinones, Frieda         W14 Elgin Sharks          19:33.97  
 
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Durrant, Alyssa          W16 Elgin Sharks          18:28.59  
 
W60 55 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Sandra          W64 20-Unattache             11.96  
 
W40 200 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luedke, Lace             W42 20-Unattache             30.60  
 
W40 400 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luedke, Lace             W42 20-Unattache           1:08.20  
 
W40 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mayhew-Rozek, Anna       W42 20-Unattache           2:49.21  
 
W45 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gritt, Nancy             W48 20-Unattache           3:14.87  
 
W60 High Jump Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Safavi, Patricia         W64 20-Unattache             1.15m    3-09.25 
 
W60 Long Jump Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Safavi, Patricia         W64 20-Unattache             3.05m   10-00.25 
 
W40 3000 Meter Race Walk Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cohen, Sam               W40 20-Unattache          15:01.39  
 
W60 3000 Meter Race Walk Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Safavi, Patricia         W64 20-Unattache          22:47.37  
 
W19-29 200 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liker, Ariel             W22 21-Unattache             51.41  
 
W19-29 Long Jump Open
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Liker, Ariel             W22 21-Unattache             2.23m    7-03.75 
 
W19-29 Shot Put Open
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Liker, Ariel             W22 21-Unattache             4.79m   15-08.75 
 
Men 3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cisneros, Giovanni       M17 Elgin Sharks          14:51.23  
 
M30 55 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eichelman, Ian           M33 20-Unattache              7.20   3 
 
M40 55 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schoenfeld, Michael      M44 20-Unattache              7.75   3 
 
M55 55 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ashford, David           M55 21-Unattache              7.46   3 
  2 Young, Mike              M56 21-Unattache              7.73   3 
  3 Butts, Ron               M58 20-Unattache              8.37   3 
 
M60 55 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Randy            M62 21-Unattache              8.51   2 
  2 Berndt, Michael          M63 20-Unattache              9.77   2 
 
M65 55 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dolan, John              M65 20-Unattache              9.34   2 
  2 Ripp, Marvin             M68 20-Unattache             10.32   2 
 
M70 55 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milewski, Paul           M73 20-Unattache              8.57  
  2 Tetzlaff, Harold         M72 20-Unattache              9.97  
 
M75 55 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Malik, Gunter            M79 20-Unattache             10.99   3 
 
M80 55 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jarmes, Jack             M81 20-Unattache             11.17  
 
M30 200 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eichelman, Ian           M33 20-Unattache             26.41   2 
 
M50 200 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bunton, Michael          M54 20-Unattache             37.43  
 
M55 200 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Butts, Ron               M58 20-Unattache             30.65   2 
  2 Young, Mike              M56 21-Unattache             31.49   2 
 
M60 200 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berndt, Michael          M63 20-Unattache             37.04  
 
M65 200 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feldhausen, Jerry        M66 20-Unattache             34.99  
  2 Dolan, John              M65 20-Unattache             35.28  
 
M70 200 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milewski, Paul           M73 20-Unattache             30.89  
 
M75 200 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Malik, Gunter            M79 20-Unattache             47.52   2 
 
M85 200 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dubois, Alfred           M85 20-Unattache             44.78  
 
M55 400 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Mike              M56 21-Unattache           1:12.20  
 
M65 400 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feldhausen, Jerry        M66 20-Unattache           1:25.12  
 
M70 400 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milewski, Paul           M73 20-Unattache           1:19.18  
 
M85 400 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dubois, Alfred           M85 20-Unattache           1:47.16  
 
M55 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barndt, John             M58 20-Unattache           3:13.14  
 
M60 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conheady, Timothy        M61 21-Unattache           2:40.56  
 
M70 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tetzlaff, Harold         M72 20-Unattache           4:28.34  
 
M35 1500 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 De Witt, Matthew         M38 Parkside Ath           5:10.47  
 
M40 1500 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Van Male, Ben            M40 20-Unattache           4:38.09  
 
M50 1500 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bunton, Michael          M54 20-Unattache           5:59.07  
 
M55 1500 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barndt, John             M58 20-Unattache           6:16.46  
 
M60 1500 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conheady, Timothy        M61 21-Unattache           5:10.04  
  2 Delap, Russell           M61 20-Unattache           5:13.29  
 
M35 3000 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bashaw, Travis           M38 20-Unattache          10:00.57  
  2 De Witt, Matthew         M38 Parkside Ath          11:51.10  
 
M45 3000 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coe, Charlie             M47 21-Unattache          11:10.85  
 
M50 3000 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis Jr, Walter         M54 20-Unattache          12:47.39  
 
M55 55 Meter Hurdles Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashford, David           M55 21-Unattache              8.41  
 
M70 55 Meter Hurdles Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tetzlaff, Harold         M72 20-Unattache             13.13  
 
M50 High Jump Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rose Sr, Victor          M52 20-Unattache             1.50m    4-11.00 
 
M60 High Jump Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Randy            M62 21-Unattache             1.45m    4-09.00 
 
M65 High Jump Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Pollack, Harvey          M67 20-Unattache                NH            
 -- Schuster, Neal           M69 20-Unattache                NH            
 
M90 High Jump Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Wambach, Bill            M92 20-Unattache                NH            
 
M30 Pole Vault Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Snyder, Jeremiah         M33 20-Unattache             4.10m   13-05.25 
 
M50 Pole Vault Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McQuown, Richard         M51 Get Vertical             2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Burke, Pat               M53 Get Vertical                NH            
 
M30 Long Jump Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eichelman, Ian           M33 20-Unattache             5.15m   16-10.75 
  2 Justin, Caine            M34 20-Unattache             4.29m   14-01.00 
 
M55 Long Jump Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Utz, Ronald              M59 20-Unattache             4.45m   14-07.25 
  2 Young, Mike              M56 21-Unattache             3.82m   12-06.50 
 
M60 Long Jump Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Berndt, Michael          M63 20-Unattache             3.02m    9-11.00 
 
M65 Long Jump Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ripp, Marvin             M68 20-Unattache             2.65m    8-08.50 
 
M70 Long Jump Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tetzlaff, Harold         M72 20-Unattache             3.34m   10-11.50 
 
M75 Long Jump Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Malik, Gunter            M79 20-Unattache             2.37m    7-09.50 
 
M55 Triple Jump Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Utz, Ronald              M59 20-Unattache             9.35m   30-08.25 
  2 Young, Mike              M56 21-Unattache             7.56m   24-09.75 
 
M60 Triple Jump Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Berndt, Michael          M63 20-Unattache             5.76m   18-10.75 
 
M70 Triple Jump Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tetzlaff, Harold         M72 20-Unattache             6.53m   21-05.25 
 
M30 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Justin, Caine            M34 20-Unattache            11.20m   36-09.00 
 
M50 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bellrichard, Troy        M51 30-Unattache            13.85m   45-05.25 
 
M55 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Mike              M56 21-Unattache             8.45m   27-08.75 
 
M65 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ripp, Marvin             M68 20-Unattache             8.24m   27-00.50 
 
M70 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tetzlaff, Harold         M72 20-Unattache             9.32m   30-07.00 
 
M75 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Malik, Gunter            M79 20-Unattache             6.96m   22-10.00 
 
M50 Weight Throw Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bellrichard, Troy        M51 30-Unattache            11.45m   37-06.75 
 
M65 Weight Throw Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ripp, Marvin             M68 20-Unattache             9.38m   30-09.25 
 
M40 3000 Meter Race Walk Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leggett, William-Jesse   M41 21-Unattache          15:46.30  
 
M55 3000 Meter Race Walk Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Preischel, Will          M57 20-Unattache          17:09.76  
 
M65 3000 Meter Race Walk Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winkler, Ronald          M67 20-Unattache          21:53.88  
 
M85 3000 Meter Race Walk Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dubois, Alfred           M85 20-Unattache          23:47.11  
 
M19-29 55 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allsop, Obija            M19 20-Unattache              7.23  
  2 Young, Isalan            M19 Sauganash St              7.29  
  3 Eiland, Daniel           M20 21-Unattache              7.47  
  4 Assefa, Michael          M25 21-Unattache              8.94  
 
M19-29 200 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Isalan            M19 Sauganash St             25.16  
  2 Allsop, Obija            M19 20-Unattache             26.01  
  3 Eiland, Daniel           M20 21-Unattache             26.63  
 
M19-29 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wigington, Tyler         M22 Badger Track           4:38.38  
 
M19-29 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stetler, Ty              M19 20-Unattache          11:30.23  
 
M19-29 Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Memmel, Eliah            M19 Get Vertical             4.61m   15-01.50 
  2 Kohlbeck, Andrew         M28 Get Vertical             4.15m   13-07.25 
 
M19-29 Long Jump Open
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Assefa, Michael          M25 21-Unattache             4.17m   13-08.25 
 
M19-29 Shot Put Open
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maranto, Dylan           M20 20-Unattache            12.91m   42-04.25