Licensed to Prime Time Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2009 05:00 PM
                      Blackhawk Invitational - 5/11/2009                       
                              Viroqua High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Unser, Lauren             SR West Salem             12.72      12.56   4  10   
  2 Aspenson, Holly           SO Seneca High            13.31      12.90   4   8   
  3 Fema, Lacey               SO Viroqua                13.20      13.30   4   6   
  4 Yanske, Alyssa            SO Westby                 13.20      13.33   4   5   
  5 Metcalf, Molly            SR West Salem             13.50      13.37   4   4   
  6 Ballwahn, Kasey           FR DeSoto                 13.90      13.59   3   3   
  7 McCormick, Danielle       SR North Crawfo           13.20      13.75   4   2   
  8 Heilman, Brittany         SO West Salem             14.40      13.81   3   0.50
  8 Feller, Hilary            SR Westby                 13.80      13.81   4   0.50
 10 Leising, Brittany         SR Viroqua                14.10      13.96   3 
 11 Penkalski, Samantha       JR DeSoto                 15.00      14.28   2 
 12 Barlow, Callie            SR North Crawfo           13.94      14.30   3 
 13 Campbell, Michelle        SR Richland Cen           14.50      14.33   3 
 14 Iverson, Amanda           JR Viroqua                22.00      14.59   1 
 15 Zmolek, Kalli             JR Royall                 14.20      14.68   3 
 16 Gabrielson, Autumn        FR Westby                 14.90      14.72   2 
 17 Kotten, Nicole            JR Brookwood              14.90      15.34   2 
 18 Rivest, Angela            SO Brookwood              16.30      15.66   1 
 19 Aultman, Mikayla          FR Kickapoo-LaF           15.63      15.72   2 
 20 Calhoun, Raeann           SR Royall                 15.50      16.40   2 
 21 Wermuth, Shainne          FR Kickapoo-LaF           15.90      16.47   1 
 22 Amerman, Amanda           SO Royall                 16.00      18.56   1 
 -- Hiles, Jessica            SO Viroqua B-Team         14.50     X14.58   2 
 -- Marco, Tara               SO Viroqua B-Team         14.50     X17.68   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Unser, Lauren             SR West Salem             26.33      26.21   3  10   
  2 Yanske, Alyssa            SO Westby                 27.50      27.94   3   8   
  3 Bina, CJ                  SO West Salem             28.90      28.52   3   6   
  4 Leising, Brittany         SR Viroqua                29.90      29.68   2   5   
  5 Johnson, Marissa          FR West Salem             29.80      29.71   3   4   
  6 Campbell, Michelle        SR Richland Cen           29.80      30.24   3   3   
  7 Harnish, Carlie           FR Westby                 30.80      30.68   2   2   
  8 Urbanek, Katie            FR Westby                 31.00      31.68   2   1   
  9 Schott, Stephanie         SO Viroqua                32.30      32.34   2 
 10 Rivest, Angela            SO Brookwood              35.00      34.11   1 
 11 Jelinek, Holly            JR North Crawfo           35.40      34.74   1 
 -- Hiles, Jessica            SO Viroqua B-Team         32.50     X32.18   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aspenson, Holly           SO Seneca High          1:04.00    1:02.11   3  10   
  2 Marshall, Mckenzie        FR Richland Cen         1:05.00    1:03.02   3   8   
  3 Bina, CJ                  SO West Salem           1:06.42    1:04.18   3   6   
  4 Falck, Marisa             SO West Salem           1:07.10    1:04.72   3   5   
  5 McCormick, Danielle       SR North Crawfo         1:06.00    1:06.00   3   4   
  6 Murry, Alexis             SO Royall               1:05.40    1:06.15   3   3   
  7 Stillwell, Darynne        SO Viroqua              1:04.30    1:07.88   3   2   
  8 Gannon, Maranantha        FR Kickapoo-LaF         1:12.00    1:08.02   2   1   
  9 Schellhorn, Anna          FR North Crawfo         1:10.00    1:09.59   2 
 10 Touchstone, Morgan        FR Brookwood            1:07.50    1:10.15   2 
 11 Heilman, Brittany         SO West Salem           1:14.50    1:10.80   1 
 12 Dearborn, Rayna           FR Viroqua B-Team       1:08.00    1:11.15   2 
 13 Begeman, Chelsea          JR Westby               1:12.00    1:12.50   2 
 14 Schott, Stephanie         SO Viroqua              1:08.00    1:13.65   2 
 15 Dean, Taylor              FR Viroqua B-Team       1:10.00    1:15.78   2 
 16 Preuss, Emily             JR Royall               1:20.00    1:16.33   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oldenburg, Courtney       SR West Salem           2:21.46    2:21.46   10   
  2 Clemment, Alyssa          FR Westby               2:27.00    2:30.37    8   
  3 Novak, Kelsey             SO West Salem           2:32.27    2:32.84    6   
  4 Solverson, Jennie         SO Viroqua              2:35.00    2:34.75    5   
  5 Alanis, Jessica           JR Seneca High          2:42.00    2:42.02    4   
  6 Kammel, Cortney           FR West Salem           2:56.80    2:44.72    3   
  7 Marlowe, Jade             SO Richland Cen         2:41.00    2:47.02    2   
  8 Storms, Jenna             FR Richland Cen         2:50.00    2:47.93    1   
  9 Gratz, Jennifer              Viroqua              2:37.00    2:50.52  
 10 Weber, Hana               FR Royall               2:55.00    2:59.61  
 11 Leis, Stephanie           FR Brookwood            2:52.00    3:05.87  
 12 Preuss, Emily             JR Royall               3:01.00    3:11.27  
 13 Manley, Eliza             SO Brookwood            3:15.00    3:23.18  
 14 Anderson, Amanda          SO DeSoto               3:17.00    3:23.94  
 -- Schaller, Skylar          SO Viroqua B-Team       2:38.00   X2:42.34  
 -- Dean, Taylor              FR Viroqua B-Team       3:00.00   X3:08.12  
 -- Jacobson, Cassie          FR Viroqua B-Team       3:10.00   X3:25.50  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oldenburg, Courtney       SR West Salem           5:11.80    5:09.75   10   
  2 Clemment, Alyssa          FR Westby               5:29.00    5:37.02    8   
  3 Solverson, Jennie         SO Viroqua              5:45.00    5:48.40    6   
  4 Thorn, Kathleen           FR West Salem           5:55.40    5:55.28    5   
  5 Dosvik, Hege              SR North Crawfo         6:03.00    6:04.78    4   
  6 Appleman, Mary            FR Westby               6:00.00    6:06.68    3   
  7 Alanis, Jessica           JR Seneca High          6:05.00    6:09.43    2   
  8 Henden, Cossett           SO Viroqua              6:15.00    6:21.40    1   
  9 Ross, Amanda              SO Brookwood            5:40.00    6:21.80  
 10 Jaynes, Leah              FR Kickapoo-LaF         6:28.00    6:38.75  
 11 Greenwood, Catey          JR West Salem           6:55.70    6:43.93  
 12 Nusse, Brittany           FR Brookwood            6:40.00    6:53.90  
 13 Kvigne, Lena              SO North Crawfo         7:34.00    7:13.14  
 14 Manley, Eliza             SO Brookwood            6:55.00    7:19.24  
 -- Jacobson, Cassie          FR Viroqua B-Team       6:40.00   X7:19.93  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie      SO Viroqua             12:20.00   12:24.97   10   
  2 Appleman, Mary            FR Westby              13:25.00   13:14.77    8   
  3 Henriksen, Katie          FR West Salem          13:52.00   13:29.00    6   
  4 Henden, Cossett           SO Viroqua             13:30.00   14:14.75    5   
  5 Jaynes, Leah              FR Kickapoo-LaF        14:15.00   14:25.72    4   
  6 Ravis, Brittany           JR Richland Cen        14:14.00   14:26.03    3   
  7 Ender, Emily              FR West Salem          14:23.20   14:40.90    2   
  8 Schwartz, Ellie           FR West Salem          14:21.20   14:49.68    1   
  9 Kvigne, Lena              SO North Crawfo        16:49.00   16:56.75  
 10 Powell, Jennifer          JR North Crawfo        16:54.00   17:25.78  
 -- Dearborn, Rayna           FR Viroqua B-Team                X13:52.02  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Korb, Addie               FR Richland Cen           16.30      16.25   2  10   
  2 Lander, Keasha            SR Westby                 17.20      17.19   2   8   
  3 Riley, Dana               SR Royall                 18.35      18.41   2   6   
  4 Sherry, Taylor            FR Kickapoo-LaF           17.90      19.44   2   5   
  5 Marx, Shelbi              JR West Salem             19.60      19.76   2   4   
  6 Odegard, Elyse               Viroqua                22.20      20.30   1   3   
  7 Hagerman, Claudia         FR Brookwood              20.80      21.41   2   2   
  8 Tollefson, Ashley            Viroqua                           21.43   1   1   
  9 Staberg, Bridget          SO West Salem             20.71      22.32   2 
 10 Denter, Anna              SR Royall                 21.00      22.52   1 
 11 Maurer, Rebecca           SR Royall                            23.77   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Overbo, Tashah            SR Viroqua                51.40      51.56   3  10   
  2 Korb, Addie               FR Richland Cen           53.00      52.50   3   8   
  3 Lander, Keasha            SR Westby                 50.00      52.81   3   6   
  4 Lavold, Chelsea           SR West Salem             54.20      53.37   3   4.50
  4 Tabbert, Megan            FR West Salem             54.10      53.37   3   4.50
  6 Geary, Mickella           SO Kickapoo-LaF           56.00      55.50   3   3   
  7 Iverson, Amanda           JR Viroqua                55.99      55.83   3   2   
  8 Falck, Mariah             SO West Salem             56.70      56.71   2   1   
  9 Whited-Ford, Erin         SO Viroqua                55.60      58.50   3 
 10 Hagerman, Claudia         FR Brookwood              58.50      59.50   2 
 11 Allbaugh, Amanda          FR North Crawfo           59.70    1:00.30   2 
 12 Conley, Megan             FR Royall                          1:00.74   1 
 13 Griffin, Annie            FR Westby                 59.90    1:01.34   2 
 14 Powell, Jennifer          JR North Crawfo         1:01.00    1:02.00   2 
 15 Denter, Anna              SR Royall               1:02.00    1:02.37   1 
 16 Maurer, Rebecca           SR Royall                 59.00    1:04.58   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Viroqua A-Team                                      54.30      54.06   2  10   
  2 West Salem                                          54.30      54.21   2   8   
  3 Westby                                              55.00      54.45   2   6   
  4 North Crawford                                    1:02.00    1:00.55   2   5   
  5 Kickapoo-LaFarge                                  1:10.00    1:04.32   1   4   
  6 DeSoto                                                       1:04.60   1   3   
  7 Brookwood                                         1:04.00    1:04.72   1   2   
 -- Viroqua B-Team                                      57.80   X1:05.49   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Viroqua A-Team                                    1:56.70    1:55.53   10   
  2 West Salem                                        1:55.00    1:55.75    8   
  3 Westby                                            1:58.00    1:57.02    6   
  4 DeSoto                                            1:59.00    1:59.50    5   
  5 Royall                                            2:01.00    2:06.15    4   
  6 Brookwood                                         2:14.00    2:14.00    3   
  7 Kickapoo-LaFarge                                  2:00.00    2:16.78    2   
 -- Viroqua B-Team                                    1:59.90   X2:22.66  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Salem                                        4:12.00    4:12.63   2  10   
  2 Viroqua A-Team                                    4:23.00    4:20.31   2   8   
  3 Westby                                            4:22.00    4:25.41   2   6   
  4 Richland Center                                   4:32.00    4:35.44   2   5   
  5 Kickapoo-LaFarge                                  4:40.00    4:36.60   1   4   
  6 North Crawford                                    4:35.00    4:45.12   2   3   
  7 Royall                                            4:40.00    4:48.38   2   2   
 -- Viroqua B-Team                                    4:40.00   X4:41.44   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Salem                                       10:20.00   10:17.68   10   
  2 Kickapoo-LaFarge                                 11:20.00   10:54.83    8   
  3 Viroqua A-Team                                   10:40.00   11:00.62    6   
  4 Westby                                           11:45.00   11:36.37    5   
  5 Richland Center                                  11:40.00   11:52.40    4   
  6 Brookwood                                        12:00.00   12:23.06    3   
 -- Viroqua B-Team                                   11:00.00  X11:28.09  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Welch, Jessie             FR West Salem           5-03.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Geary, Mickella           SO Kickapoo-LaF         4-10.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Falck, Mariah             SO West Salem           4-10.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Brown, Hailey             SO Royall               5-00.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Kanis, Kaitlyn            SO Viroqua              4-10.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Young, Jeanna             SR Royall               4-06.00    4-06.00    3   
  7 Marshall, Mckenzie        FR Richland Cen         4-08.00    4-04.00    2   
  8 Korb, Addie               FR Richland Cen         4-06.00    4-04.00    1   
  9 Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie      SO Viroqua              4-04.00    4-04.00  
 -- Schaller, Skylar          SO Viroqua B-Team       4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vetesnik, Dani            JR Richland Cen        11-00.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Kerian, Cassie            FR Richland Cen         8-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Tollefson, Ashley            Viroqua                         9-00.00    6   
  4 Fema, Lacey               SO Viroqua              9-06.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Ferris, Katie             SO West Salem           7-06.00    7-00.00    3.50
  5 Allbaugh, Amanda          FR North Crawfo         7-06.00    7-00.00    3.50
  7 Nelson, Laura             FR Westby               7-00.00    7-00.00    2   
  8 Dosvik, Hege              SR North Crawfo         5-06.00    6-00.00    1   
  9 Humfeld, Stacy            FR Westby               7-06.00    6-00.00  
 -- Marco, Tara               SO Viroqua B-Team                       NH  
 -- Studnicka, Janelle        JR Kickapoo-LaF         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Gannon, Maranantha        FR Kickapoo-LaF         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Rybold, Jessica           FR Westby               5-06.00         NH  
 -- Schellhorn, Anna          FR North Crawfo         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Schott, Stephanie            Viroqua B-Team                 X8-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bina, CJ                  SO West Salem          16-00.00   16-02.00   10   
  2 Yanske, Alyssa            SO Westby              15-07.00   15-01.75    8   
  3 Reed, Courtney            SO Viroqua             16-00.00   14-06.00    6   
  4 Kelsey, Katelyn           SO West Salem          13-11.00   14-04.75    5   
  5 Campbell, Michelle        SR Richland Cen        13-08.00   14-00.00    4   
  6 Barlow, Callie            SR North Crawfo        14-02.00   13-11.00    3   
  7 Jambois, Aubrey           JR DeSoto              15-04.00   13-11.00    2   
  8 Marshall, Mckenzie        FR Richland Cen        13-09.00   13-09.00    1   
  9 Riley, Dana               SR Royall              14-06.00   13-07.00  
 10 Johnson, Marissa          FR West Salem          13-09.00   13-05.00  
 11 Ballwahn, Kasey           FR DeSoto                         13-03.50  
 12 Zmolek, Kalli             JR Royall              12-10.00   13-02.00  
 13 McCormick, Danielle       SR North Crawfo        15-00.00   12-07.00  
 13 Kotten, Nicole            JR Brookwood           13-05.00   12-07.00  
 15 Sherry, Taylor            FR Kickapoo-LaF        13-03.00   12-06.00  
 16 Nusse, Brittany           FR Brookwood           12-00.00   12-05.00  
 17 Griffin, Annie            FR Westby              12-08.00   11-05.00  
 18 Gabrielson, Autumn        FR Westby              12-06.00   10-11.50  
 19 Weber, Hana               FR Royall              11-09.00   10-04.00  
 20 Mara, Mercedes            FR Kickapoo-LaF        12-03.00   10-03.75  
 21 Rivest, Angela            SO Brookwood           11-00.00    9-00.50  
 -- Audetat, Roslynn          JR DeSoto                               ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reed, Courtney            SO Viroqua             31-06.00   32-03.00   10   
  2 Feller, Hilary            SR Westby              33-00.00   32-02.25    8   
  3 Mechtel-Corcoran, Katie   SR West Salem          32-07.00   31-10.75    6   
  4 Fortun, Megan             FR Westby              30-00.00   28-10.75    5   
  5 Barlow, Callie            SR North Crawfo        29-04.00   28-10.50    4   
  6 Alanis, Jessica           JR Seneca High         30-09.00   28-10.00    3   
  7 Powell, Jennifer          JR North Crawfo        27-06.00   28-02.50    2   
  8 Denter, Anna              SR Royall              25-07.00   26-02.50    1   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luxton, Briehn            SO Brookwood           30-11.00   29-11.50   10   
  2 Krajco, Alyssa            SO Richland Cen        30-04.00   29-08.25    8   
  3 Barr, Larissa             JR North Crawfo        30-10.00   28-09.75    6   
  4 Lockington, Janelle       SO DeSoto              27-00.00   28-05.00    5   
  5 Conley, Megan             FR Royall              26-04.00   28-01.00    4   
  6 Lavold, Chelsea           SR West Salem          28-08.00   27-09.00    3   
  7 Sime, Kate                JR North Crawfo        27-00.00   27-02.00    2   
  8 Strangstalien, Jenny         Viroqua                        25-10.75    1   
  9 Delrio, Silvia            SR Royall              25-05.00   25-08.75  
 10 Kurisch, Mary             SR West Salem          38-11.00   25-05.00  
 11 Parker, Janessa           FR Westby              26-00.00   25-01.00  
 12 O'Brien, Nichole          SO Brookwood           25-08.00   24-04.75  
 13 Zellien, Vanessa          SR Richland Cen        26-00.00   24-02.25  
 14 Kostecki, Brittany        SR West Salem          31-09.00   23-09.00  
 15 Brueggen, Julia           FR Westby              26-00.00   23-06.00  
 16 Odegard, Elyse               Viroqua             24-00.00   23-02.50  
 17 Buckmaster, Taylor        JR Westby              23-00.00   22-00.50  
 18 Manders, Alyssa           SR Seneca High         22-08.00   21-05.00  
 19 Everson, Logan            FR Viroqua             24-04.00   21-03.00  
 20 McCollum, Hailey          FR Kickapoo-LaF        24-00.00   20-04.75  
 21 Buchholz, Kelly           SO Brookwood           24-00.00   20-00.50  
 22 Riedl, Alyssa             FR Royall              17-07.00   18-09.00  
 23 Jaynes, Leah              FR Kickapoo-LaF                   14-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kurisch, Mary             SR West Salem            142-02     137-02   10   
  2 Rasmussen, Jenny          SR DeSoto                100-00     100-08    8   
  3 Krajco, Alyssa            SO Richland Cen           99-08      89-10    6   
  4 Gray, Angela              SO West Salem             82-08      81-10    5   
  5 Strangstalien, Jenny         Viroqua                           81-01    4   
  6 Buchholz, Kelly           SO Brookwood              70-00      77-06    3   
  7 Delrio, Silvia            SR Royall                 80-03      77-00    2   
  8 Sime, Kate                JR North Crawfo           83-02      75-11    1   
  9 Lockington, Janelle       SO DeSoto                 75-00      74-10  
 10 Barbian, Megan            SR DeSoto                 75-00      73-11  
 11 Parker, Janessa           FR Westby                 80-00      72-07  
 12 Aspenson, Holly           SO Seneca High            65-01      71-02  
 13 Brueggen, Julia           FR Westby                 80-00      69-09  
 14 Miller, Jenna             FR Kickapoo-LaF           66-00      68-11  
 15 Zellien, Vanessa          SR Richland Cen           66-00      68-10  
 16 Conley, Megan             FR Royall                 66-02      67-10  
 17 Umbehaun, Megan           SR Richland Cen           67-07      66-03  
 18 Barr, Larissa             JR North Crawfo           62-03      65-06  
 19 Manders, Alyssa           SR Seneca High            64-05      60-05  
 20 Meyer, Jenny              SO West Salem             68-10      58-10  
 21 Buckmaster, Taylor        JR Westby                 60-00      58-00  
 22 Luxton, Briehn            SO Brookwood              65-00      56-05  
 23 Brandsma, Jessica         SO Brookwood              60-00      54-00  
 24 Odegard, Elyse               Viroqua                70-00      52-03  
 25 McCollum, Hailey          FR Kickapoo-LaF           50-00      48-08  
 26 Everson, Logan            FR Viroqua                65-00      39-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Koenen, Alex              SO West Salem             11.16      10.84   4  10   
  2 Shepherd, Jimmy           SO Brookwood              11.20      11.18   4   8   
  3 Stelloh, Sam              SO West Salem             12.20      11.62   3   6   
  4 Pedretti, Michael         SR DeSoto                 12.14      11.63   3   5   
  5 Wolfe, Mike               JR Westby                 11.60      11.72   4   4   
  6 Johnston, David           JR Westby                 11.90      11.75   4   3   
  7 Dobbs, Jared              JR Richland Cen           11.80      11.78   4   2   
  8 Cook, Jon                 SR North Crawfo           11.60      11.81   4   1   
  9 Alexander, Nathan         SR Kickapoo-LaF           12.70      11.91   2 
  9 Bruemmer, Caleb           JR West Salem             12.10      11.91   4 
 11 Deverall, Joey            FR Viroqua                12.50      11.96   2 
 12 Meyer, Brice              JR Westby                 12.10      12.02   3 
 13 Grimsled, Tyler           SO Seneca High            12.35      12.06   3 
 13 Doskocil, Evan            JR North Crawfo           11.66      12.06   4 
 15 Rider, Anthony            FR Richland Cen           12.30      12.26   3 
 16 Nelson, Zach              JR Brookwood              12.30      12.40   3 
 17 Boone, Jordan             FR Seneca High            12.84      12.50   2 
 18 Starr, Adam               SO Richland Cen           12.80      12.52   2 
 19 Sheldon, Levi             JR Viroqua                12.30      12.56   3 
 20 Rasmussen, John           JR DeSoto                            12.87   1 
 21 Davis, Dayun              SO Royall                 13.60      13.10   1 
 22 Falk, Kale                FR Kickapoo-LaF           14.80      13.93   1 
 23 Miller, Derek             SO Brookwood              13.50      14.00   2 
 24 Wood, Jacob               FR Royall                 13.20      14.47   2 
 -- Cain, Sam                 SR Viroqua B-Team         12.60     X12.79   2 
 -- Houtler, Justin           FR Viroqua B-Team         13.50     X14.69   2 
 -- Hendon, Jacob                Viroqua B-Team         13.90     X18.90   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Jimmy           SO Brookwood              23.80      23.43   4  10   
  2 Anderson, Clark           SR West Salem             23.91      23.59   4   8   
  3 Peters, Evan              SR Westby                 23.00      23.62   4   6   
  4 Niebuhr, Josh             SO West Salem             24.75      24.28   4   5   
  5 Dobbs, Jared              JR Richland Cen           24.40      24.29   4   4   
  6 Johnston, David           JR Westby                 25.00      24.72   3   3   
  7 Doskocil, Evan            JR North Crawfo           24.60      24.74   4   2   
  8 Kastenschmidt, Tyler      FR West Salem             25.10      24.77   3   0.50
  8 Veith, Chase              SO Richland Cen           24.80      24.77   4   0.50
 10 Cain, Sam                 SR Viroqua B-Team         25.50      25.43   3 
 11 Lampman, Jacob            SR Viroqua                25.00      25.59   3 
 12 Olson, Jeremiah           FR Seneca High            28.84      26.09   2 
 13 Tully, Dylan              SO DeSoto                            26.44   1 
 14 Fisher, Drew              FR Seneca High            28.34      26.47   2 
 15 Nelson, Trevor            FR Richland Cen           26.70      26.50   2 
 16 Engen, joe                SO Viroqua B-Team         25.00      26.56   3 
 17 Mundsack, Matt            SO DeSoto                            26.84   1 
 18 Davis, Dayun              SO Royall                 27.50      27.38   2 
 19 Miller, Derek             SO Brookwood              25.50      28.96   3 
 20 Falk, Kale                FR Kickapoo-LaF           30.82      30.44   2 
 21 Smith, Austin             SO DeSoto                            31.12   1 
 21 Houtler, Justin           FR Viroqua B-Team         31.00      31.12   2 
 23 Wood, Jacob               FR Royall                 28.80      32.14   2 
 -- Charles, Ben              FR Westby                 25.50         DQ   3 
 -- Hendon, Jacob                Viroqua B-Team         31.00     X38.28   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCormick, Dominick       SR North Crawfo           52.69      52.00   4  10   
  2 Dearborn, Cole            SR Viroqua                53.40      53.00   4   8   
  3 Pederson, Alex            SO West Salem             54.30      53.90   4   6   
  4 Beatty, Reid              SO Richland Cen           54.30      54.87   4   5   
  5 Thonesen, Andrew          JR Royall                 54.90      55.40   4   4   
  6 Hiedenriech, Owen         SR Richland Cen           56.50      55.52   3   3   
  7 Lee, Brandon                 Viroqua                56.40      55.72   4   2   
  8 Luethe, Matt              JR West Salem             56.50      55.90   3   1   
  9 Campbell, Sawyer          SR Royall                 55.00      56.21   4 
 10 Zirbel, Matt              JR North Crawfo           57.50      57.65   3 
 11 Feller, Herman            FR Westby                 57.00      58.09   3 
 12 Rasmussen, John           JR DeSoto                            59.06   2 
 13 DeFlorian, Gunner         FR Westby                 59.00      59.93   3 
 14 Dohm, Alex                JR Brookwood            1:03.00    1:02.05   2 
 15 Charles, Ben              FR Westby               1:00.00    1:03.18   2 
 16 Yocum, Dalton             FR Kickapoo-LaF         1:03.00    1:03.72   2 
 17 Berg, Lucus               FR Viroqua B-Team         58.99    1:04.31   3 
 18 Normann, Chad                Viroqua B-Team         59.10    1:08.15   2 
 19 Favor, Logan                 Viroqua B-Team       1:02.30    1:12.18   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCormick, Dominick       SR North Crawfo         1:57.60    1:57.34   10   
  2 Yanske, Nicholas          JR Westby               2:04.00    2:06.65    8   
  3 Wolfe, Lucas              JR West Salem           2:08.00    2:08.24    6   
  4 Morlan, Drew              SO Royall               2:10.00    2:09.87    5   
  5 Brandes, Jarrett          JR Seneca High          2:10.00    2:11.94    4   
  6 Englerth, Jordon          SO West Salem           2:12.00    2:12.24    3   
  7 McCann, Zach              FR North Crawfo         2:12.40    2:12.84    2   
  8 Hiedenriech, Owen         SR Richland Cen         2:11.00    2:13.65    1   
  9 Long, Matt                SR Viroqua              2:11.00    2:14.87  
 10 Keesler, Taylor           SO Viroqua              2:11.00    2:17.17  
 11 Hanchette, Ben            SO West Salem           2:18.00    2:18.71  
 12 Atnip, Greg               SO Richland Cen         2:23.00    2:19.06  
 13 Leis, Jeremy              SR Brookwood            2:22.00    2:22.43  
 14 Kabat, Jerad              SR DeSoto                          2:25.81  
 15 Rachtawarn, Tom           SO DeSoto               2:21.00    2:26.18  
 16 Baldwin, Lance            FR Brookwood            2:20.00    2:26.90  
 -- Henden, Jared             FR Viroqua B-Team       2:15.00   X2:27.40  
 -- Normann, Chad                Viroqua B-Team       2:30.00   X2:43.75  
 -- Favor, Logan                 Viroqua B-Team       2:37.00   X2:54.80  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCormick, Dominick       SR North Crawfo         4:36.74    4:33.56   10   
  2 Wolfe, Lucas              JR West Salem           4:44.00    4:43.20    8   
  3 Allbaugh, Curtis          JR North Crawfo         4:46.35    4:44.93    6   
  4 Lund, David               SO Viroqua              5:00.00    4:56.59    5   
  5 Baldwin, Lance            FR Brookwood            5:04.00    4:57.22    4   
  6 Oliver, Coey              SR West Salem           5:03.00    4:58.52    3   
  7 Keesler, Taylor           SO Viroqua              5:00.00    4:59.24    2   
  8 Brandes, Jarrett          JR Seneca High          5:02.00    5:03.40    1   
  9 Stoker, Andrew            SO Westby               5:05.00    5:06.55  
 10 Fisher, Drew              FR Seneca High          5:10.00    5:07.33  
 11 Randall, Tyler            SO West Salem           5:13.00    5:10.87  
 12 Leis, Jeremy              SR Brookwood            5:28.00    5:18.93  
 13 Long, Matt                SR Viroqua                         5:31.00  
 14 Riedl, Andy               SR Royall               5:45.00    6:01.08  
 15 Dvorak, Cody              FR Kickapoo-LaF         6:28.00    6:01.46  
 16 Baggs, Andy               SR Royall               6:30.00    6:19.93  
 -- Henden, Jared             FR Viroqua B-Team       5:10.00   X5:49.90  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allbaugh, Curtis          JR North Crawfo        10:34.10   10:30.71   10   
  2 Haldeman, Jared           SR West Salem          10:24.00   10:37.81    8   
  3 Pedretti, Christian       JR Westby              10:36.00   10:41.68    6   
  4 Nordberg, Andrew          JR Viroqua             10:50.00   10:57.52    5   
  5 Hutson, Chris             SR West Salem          10:59.00   11:03.42    4   
  6 Ashbrook, Luke            JR Westby              10:55.00   11:05.68    3   
  7 Stoker, Andrew            SO Westby              10:52.00   11:08.93    2   
  8 Gaethke, Brandon          FR West Salem          11:04.00   11:25.24    1   
  9 Ackman, Kenneth           FR Viroqua             11:12.00   11:37.78  
 10 Dohm, Alex                JR Brookwood           13:00.00   11:59.46  
 11 Miller, Zach              SO North Crawfo        11:21.10   12:12.42  
 12 Baggs, Andy               SR Royall              14:00.00   14:23.93  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Welch, Ryan               JR West Salem             15.28      14.74   2  10   
  2 Gunderson, Alex           JR Westby                 16.70      17.31   2   8   
  3 Homsembath, Jemmison      SR North Crawfo           18.20      17.87   2   6   
  4 Pedretti, Brandon         SO DeSoto                            18.00   1   5   
  5 Burdick, Eric             FR West Salem             19.44      18.09   1   4   
  6 Abernathy, Jason          SO North Crawfo           18.07      18.15   2   3   
  7 O'Donnell, Joe            JR Kickapoo-LaF           18.07      18.21   2   2   
  8 Lampman, Jacob            SR Viroqua                18.90      19.28   1   1   
  9 Riedl, Andy               SR Royall                 19.90      21.15   1 
 10 Sidie, Trevor             FR Viroqua                20.00      23.00   1 
 -- Prindle, Nick             SR West Salem             18.50         DQ   2 
 -- Doudna, John              SO Richland Cen           20.50         DQ   1 
 -- Champion, Joel            FR Viroqua B-Team         20.10     X19.38   1 
 -- Clark, Jacob              JR Viroqua B-Team         18.90     X19.93   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Welch, Ryan               JR West Salem             39.97      40.42   3  10   
  2 Brown, Spencer            JR West Salem             43.80      42.59   3   8   
  3 Morales, Alejandro        JR North Crawfo           45.56      43.81   3   6   
  4 Gunderson, Alex           JR Westby                 46.10      45.31   3   5   
  5 Homsembath, Jemmison      SR North Crawfo           46.50      45.52   3   4   
  6 Pedretti, Brandon         SO DeSoto                 48.00      46.68   3   3   
  7 Mashak, Kyle              SO Westby                 47.90      46.93   3   2   
  8 O'Donnell, Joe            JR Kickapoo-LaF           50.13      47.72   2   1   
  9 Sidie, Trevor             FR Viroqua                48.00      49.37   2 
 10 Pedretti, Michael         SR DeSoto                            50.11   1 
 11 Riedl, Andy               SR Royall                 49.60      50.56   2 
 11 LaBarre, Jullian          FR West Salem             49.80      50.56   2 
 13 Lee, Andy                 JR DeSoto                            50.65   1 
 14 Doudna, John              SO Richland Cen           53.50      55.00   1 
 -- Clark, Jacob              JR Viroqua B-Team         47.00     X48.21   3 
 -- Champion, Joel            FR Viroqua B-Team         51.60     X50.33   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Salem                                          46.20      45.69   2  10   
  2 North Crawford                                      48.20      46.41   2   8   
  3 Westby                                              47.00      47.22   2   6   
  4 Viroqua A-Team                                      47.80      48.72   2   5   
  5 DeSoto                                            1:00.00      49.03   1   4   
  6 Seneca High School                                  49.94      49.53   1   3   
  7 Richland Center                                     49.00      50.25   2   2   
  8 Brookwood                                           48.70      50.79   2 
  9 Kickapoo-LaFarge                                    49.90      51.28   2 
 -- Viroqua B-Team                                      50.90     X50.38   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Salem                                        1:34.00    1:31.81   10   
  2 Westby                                            1:34.90    1:37.34    8   
  3 Richland Center                                   1:43.10    1:40.90    6   
  4 North Crawford                                    1:43.20    1:41.78    5   
  5 DeSoto                                            1:45.00    1:43.93    4   
  6 Kickapoo-LaFarge                                  1:45.00    1:49.61    3   
 -- Viroqua A-Team  'B'                               1:37.00         DQ  
 -- Viroqua B-Team                                    1:41.00   X1:46.14  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westby                                            3:33.00    3:33.50   10   
  2 Richland Center                                   3:40.00    3:37.12    8   
  3 Viroqua A-Team                                    3:42.90    3:37.90    6   
  4 West Salem                                        3:45.00    3:39.52    5   
  5 Royall                                            3:45.00    3:46.59    4   
  6 North Crawford                                    3:52.10    3:49.49    3   
  7 Kickapoo-LaFarge                                  4:24.00    4:12.46    2   
 -- Viroqua B-Team                                    3:50.00   X4:08.87  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Viroqua A-Team                                    8:30.00    8:46.00   10   
  2 West Salem                                        9:00.00    8:48.02    8   
  3 Royall                                            9:03.00    9:03.18    6   
  4 Westby                                            9:20.00    9:11.46    4   
  5 North Crawford                                    9:23.10    9:16.83    2   
  6 DeSoto                                           10:30.00    9:49.02    1   
 -- Viroqua B-Team                                    9:00.00   X9:47.02  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prindle, Nick             SR West Salem           6-00.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Peters, Evan              SR Westby               5-08.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Stelloh, Sam              SO West Salem           5-06.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Abernathy, Jason          SO North Crawfo         5-10.00    5-06.00    4.50
  4 McCormick, Dominick       SR North Crawfo         5-08.00    5-06.00    4.50
  6 Kastenschmidt, Tyler      FR West Salem           5-08.00    5-06.00    3   
  7 Robinson, Kevin           SO Richland Cen         5-06.00    5-04.00    2   
  8 McCann, Cliff             JR Viroqua              5-04.00    5-02.00    1   
 -- Horter, Tony              SO Richland Cen         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Baldwin, Lance            FR Brookwood            4-08.00         NH  
 -- Anderson, Nick            SO Westby               5-08.00         NH  
 -- Atnip, Greg               SO Richland Cen         4-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doudna, Jacob             SR Richland Cen        13-00.00   13-03.00   10   
  2 McCann, Cliff             JR Viroqua             12-06.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Kenefick, Sean            SR Richland Cen        11-06.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Hanson, Tyler             SR Westby              12-00.00   11-06.00    5   
  5 Barr, Tyler               SR North Crawfo        11-00.00   11-00.00    4   
  6 Stein, Austin             JR West Salem          11-00.00   10-06.00    3   
  7 Willis, Walker            JR Westby              10-00.00    9-00.00    1   
  7 Doudna, John              SO Richland Cen        10-06.00    9-00.00    1   
  7 O'Donnell, Joe            JR Kickapoo-LaF                    9-00.00    1   
 10 Anderson, Jon             JR North Crawfo         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Keesler, Taylor           SO Viroqua              9-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Carlson, Garrett          SO West Salem          10-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Rice, Adrian              JR West Salem          10-00.00         NH  
 -- Yocum, Dalton             FR Kickapoo-LaF                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koenen, Alex              SO West Salem          19-06.00   20-07.50   10   
  2 Shepherd, Jimmy           SO Brookwood           18-08.00   19-01.00    8   
  3 France, Anthony           SO North Crawfo        18-04.00   18-10.00    6   
  4 Morales, Alejandro        JR North Crawfo        18-10.00   18-10.00    5   
  5 Poshepny, Joseph          JR Viroqua             20-00.00   18-09.00    4   
  6 Pederson, Alex            SO West Salem          19-01.00   18-01.75    3   
  7 Ike, Tyler                SO Westby              18-07.00   17-04.00    2   
  8 Kendhammer, Brandon       JR West Salem          15-00.00   17-04.00    1   
  9 Jarrett, Tyler            SO Westby              17-00.00   16-08.00  
 10 Anderson, Nick            SO Westby              16-00.00   16-05.00  
 11 Heal, Vince               SR Kickapoo-LaF        17-00.00   16-01.00  
 12 Nelson, Zach              JR Brookwood           17-00.00   15-03.00  
 13 Alexander, Nathan         SR Kickapoo-LaF        16-08.00   14-07.00  
 14 Stevens, Kory             FR Richland Cen        16-06.00   14-06.00  
 15 Giese, Brock              JR Brookwood           19-08.00   13-00.00  
 16 Olson, Jeremiah           FR Seneca High         15-05.00   12-05.50  
 17 Smith, Austin             SO DeSoto                         12-02.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morales, Alejandro        JR North Crawfo        37-09.00   39-06.50   10   
  2 Fisher, Drew              FR Seneca High                    37-06.25    8   
  3 Prindle, Nick             SR West Salem          39-06.00   36-07.50    6   
  4 Sheldon, Trevor              Viroqua                        35-08.00    5   
  5 Cook, Jon                 SR North Crawfo        35-08.00   35-04.50    4   
  6 Stoker, Andrew            SO Westby              35-04.00   34-05.75    3   
  7 Stevens, Kory             FR Richland Cen        35-00.00   34-04.75    2   
  8 Feller, Herman            FR Westby              37-03.00   34-04.00    1   
  9 Saterbak, Atle            FR Westby              33-00.00   34-02.00  
  9 Dvorak, Cody              FR Kickapoo-LaF        30-02.00   34-02.00  
 11 Nelson, Zach              JR Brookwood           35-00.00   34-01.00  
 12 Heilman, Brandon          FR West Salem          33-08.00   33-02.50  
 13 Gaethke, Brandon          FR West Salem          33-03.00   33-01.25  
 14 Lepke, Lee                FR Kickapoo-LaF        30-00.00   31-09.25  
 15 Davis, Dayun              SO Royall              30-00.00   29-10.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kendhammer, Brandon       JR West Salem          43-05.00   41-10.00   10   
  2 Seelow, Anthony           JR Westby              43-00.00   40-06.50    8   
  3 Jandt, Adam               SO West Salem          41-02.00   40-00.00    6   
  4 Collins, Beny             JR Viroqua             41-00.00   39-11.75    5   
  5 Horsfall, Ken             SR Seneca High         40-02.00   39-06.25    4   
  6 Sprehn, Nate              JR West Salem          42-11.00   38-10.25    3   
  7 Winsor, Adam              JR North Crawfo        40-06.00   38-07.50    2   
  8 Peterson, Eric            JR DeSoto              40-05.00   38-00.50    1   
  9 Zirbel, Matt              JR North Crawfo        38-06.00   37-10.00  
 10 Keenan, Brent                Viroqua             36-00.00   36-04.00  
 11 Grimsled, Tyler           SO Seneca High         38-08.00   35-11.50  
 12 Adsit, Jesse              SO Richland Cen        36-06.00   35-07.50  
 13 Lee, Andy                 JR DeSoto                         35-06.50  
 14 Oppreicht, Mike           JR DeSoto              38-00.00   35-05.00  
 15 Johnson, Garrett          JR Westby              35-00.00   34-09.50  
 16 Guy, Dustin               SO Richland Cen        40-05.00   34-05.75  
 17 Tully, Dylan              SO DeSoto              36-06.00   34-04.75  
 18 Engen, joe                SO Viroqua B-Team      34-00.00   34-00.50  
 19 Murphy, Jacob             SO Royall              33-03.00   33-00.00  
 20 Vaassen, Kody             SO Royall              30-04.00   31-01.00  
 21 Schmidt, Stephen          SO Viroqua             30-09.00   31-00.00  
 22 Houtler, Justin           FR Viroqua B-Team      30-03.00   29-10.75  
 23 Stoikes, Alex             FR Brookwood           26-00.00   28-05.25  
 24 Wright, Tyler             FR Kickapoo-LaF        24-00.00   22-09.25  
 25 Neuman, Chip              SO Royall              24-00.00   22-09.00  
 26 Anderson, Dylon           FR Kickapoo-LaF        24-00.00   21-10.00  
 27 Forsythe, Ben             JR Westby              22-00.00   20-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kendhammer, Brandon       JR West Salem            125-00     128-02   10   
  2 Jandt, Adam               SO West Salem            121-02     115-09    8   
  3 Guy, Dustin               SO Richland Cen          130-06     114-01    6   
  4 Zirbel, Matt              JR North Crawfo          107-07     111-10    5   
  5 Rogala, JT                SO West Salem            124-03     111-05    4   
  6 Seelow, Anthony           JR Westby                117-08     107-00    3   
  7 Paulson, Justin           SR Westby                106-00     103-03    2   
  8 Winsor, Adam              JR North Crawfo           96-05     101-11    1   
  9 Adsit, Jesse              SO Richland Cen          104-06     101-10  
 10 Horsfall, Ken             SR Seneca High            95-05      99-08  
 11 Vaassen, Kody             SO Royall                 97-05      97-02  
 12 Peterson, Eric            JR DeSoto                 80-00      96-04  
 13 Collins, Beny             JR Viroqua               105-00      94-05  
 14 Oppreicht, Mike           JR DeSoto                 98-00      92-05  
 15 Schreier, Lucas           JR Westby                 90-00      89-01  
 16 Schmidt, Stephen          SO Viroqua                80-08      86-04  
 17 Murphy, Jacob             SO Royall                 91-01      81-05  
 18 Lee, Andy                 JR DeSoto                            79-02  
 18 Young, Noah               SR Kickapoo-LaF           97-00      79-02  
 20 Clark, Jacob              JR Viroqua B-Team         85-00      78-06  
 21 Houtler, Justin           FR Viroqua B-Team         70-09      72-05  
 22 Smith, Austin             SO DeSoto                            72-03  
 23 Stoikes, Alex             FR Brookwood              65-00      66-02  
 24 Wendorf, Justin           JR Kickapoo-LaF          106-00      58-04  
 25 Neuman, Chip              SO Royall                 61-02      57-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Salem                 197        2) Viroqua A-Team            126   
    3) Westby                     103.50     4) Richland Center            84   
    5) North Crawford              40.50     6) Kickapoo-LaFarge           39   
    7) Royall                      30        8) Seneca High School         27   
    9) DeSoto                      26       10) Brookwood                  23   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Salem                 217.50     2) North Crawford            134   
    3) Westby                     111        4) Viroqua A-Team             67   
    5) Richland Center             58.50     6) Brookwood                  30   
    7) DeSoto                      23        8) Seneca High School         20   
    9) Royall                      19       10) Kickapoo-LaFarge            9