Licensed to Bay Port High School       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/11/2009 07:18 PM
                 Bay Port Frosh/Soph Invitational - 5/11/2009                  
                             Bay Port High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Kimberly                                           11:47.64     6  
     1) Baerenwald, Sam FR              2) Walburg, Erika FR              
     3) Vanden berg, Miranda FR         4) Demerath, Kathryn FR           
  2 Bay Port                                           12:12.22     4  
     1) Ross, Nicole FR                 2) Gressick, Taylor FR            
     3) Botsford, Hannah FR             4) VanHorn, Toni SO               
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaukauna                                            9:10.17     8  
     1) Brice, Nick SO                  2) Balster, Andrew SO             
     3) Salamanca, Edgar FR             4) Justice, Jordan FR             
  2 Kimberly                                            9:25.91     6  
     1) Lamers, Michael SO              2) Buchinger, Alex FR             
     3) Kilgas, Adam FR                 4) Simon, Jorge FR                
  3 Bay Port                                            9:25.98     4  
     1) Goral, Alex SO                  2) Johnson, Tony SO               
     3) Mroczynski, Luke SO             4) Lacrosse, Jordan FR            
  4 Ashwaubenon                                        10:22.13     2  
     1) Gerrior, Max SO                 2) Beiersdorf, Jon SO             
     3) Howard, Raymond SO              4) Cooper, Matt FR                
  5 Green Bay Southwest                                10:44.84  
     1) Dewitt, Lucas SO                2) Knoespel, Alex SO              
     3) Moede, Josh SO                  4) Krueger, Chester SO            
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Foster, Shawn             SO Green Bay So             12.10q 
  2 Clemens, Matt             SO Bay Port                 12.12q 
  3 Melotte, Nicholas         FR Ashwaubenon              12.44q 
  4 Budz, Levi                SO Bay Port                 12.47q 
  5 Pahl, John                SO Kimberly                 13.16  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Alex            SO Bay Port                 12.13q 
  2 Rollo, Nicholas           FR Kaukauna                 12.17q 
  3 Steeno, David             SO Ashwaubenon              12.28q 
  4 Stachura, Ryan            SO Green Bay So             12.65q 
  5 Guchenberger, Zach        SO Kimberly                 12.70q 
  6 Hein, Michael             FR Ashwaubenon              12.83  
 
Event 38  Boys 100 Meter Dash Quad
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Adam               Bay Port                 12.63  
  2 Wisnewski, Stephen           Bay Port                 13.10  
  3 Mayer, Matt               FR Kimberly                 13.33  
  4 Nelson, Phillip              Ashwaubenon              13.68  
  5 Crone, Brennen               Kaukauna                 14.25  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brenna           FR Kimberly                 18.84     6  
  2 Stellflug, Hannah         SO Kimberly                 20.00     4  
  3 Daus, Karsen              FR Bay Port                 20.05     3  
  4 Fuge, Annalie             FR Ashwaubenon              20.82     2  
  5 Garot, Paige              SO Ashwaubenon              21.83     1  
  6 Krzych, Jill              FR Bay Port                 21.90  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Copp, Cody                SO Bay Port                 16.43     8  
  2 Umlauft, Brett            SO Kaukauna                 17.40     6  
  3 McBride, Antonio             Green Bay So             17.56     4  
  4 Thelen, Sam               FR Bay Port                 18.27     2  
  5 Luebker, Logan            SO Ashwaubenon              19.06     1  
  6 Klingbeil, CJ             FR Kimberly                 19.13  
  7 Woerishofer, Max          SO Kimberly                 19.88  
  8 Hoffman, Tanner           SO Kaukauna                 19.89  
  9 Walsh, Bill               FR Kimberly                 21.96  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bruss, Hayley             FR Kimberly                 13.90     6  
  2 Fisher, Briana            FR Kimberly                 14.13     4  
  3 Warner, Alyssa            SO Bay Port                 14.36     3  
  4 Lee-Wasson, Megan         SO Bay Port                 14.60     2  
  5 Bodart, Kayci             FR Ashwaubenon              14.71     1  
  6 Biebel, Bayliegh          SO Green Bay So             14.78  
  7 Hinkens, Carissa          SO Green Bay So             14.79  
  8 Legois, Katelyn           FR Bay Port                 17.40  
 -- Appleton, Aubrey          SO Ashwaubenon                 DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Clemens, Matt             SO Bay Port                 12.25     8  
  2 Foster, Shawn             SO Green Bay So             12.30     6  
  3 Peterson, Alex            SO Bay Port                 12.35     4  
  4 Steeno, David             SO Ashwaubenon              12.44     2  
  5 Rollo, Nicholas           FR Kaukauna                 12.57     1  
  6 Melotte, Nicholas         FR Ashwaubenon              12.60  
  7 Budz, Levi                SO Bay Port                 12.78  
  8 Stachura, Ryan            SO Green Bay So             12.89  
  9 Guchenberger, Zach        SO Kimberly                 12.90  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Justine            FR Bay Port               6:14.33     6  
  2 Steinfeldt, Aja           FR Green Bay So           6:18.83     4  
  3 Baerenwald, Sam           FR Kimberly               6:22.14     3  
  4 DeClark, Kim              FR Kimberly               6:25.24     2  
  5 Bader, Marisa             SO Ashwaubenon            7:18.43     1  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rathke, Jordan            FR Bay Port               4:52.74     8  
  2 Kaufman, Andrew           SO Bay Port               5:09.66     6  
  3 Buchinger, Alex           FR Kimberly               5:16.94     4  
  4 Cops, John                SO Kaukauna               5:19.19     2  
  5 Sebentsfeldt, Luke        SO Kimberly               5:22.31     1  
  6 Hoppen, Sam               SO Green Bay So           5:28.47  
  7 Howard, Raymond           SO Ashwaubenon            5:47.69  
  8 Grzegorek, Tyler          SO Kaukauna               5:51.96  
  9 Lamers, Michael           SO Kimberly               5:52.26  
 10 Beiersdorf, Jon           SO Ashwaubenon            5:56.78  
 11 Moede, Josh               SO Green Bay So           6:24.13  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bay Port                                            2:00.91     6  
     1) Driscoll, Kaitlyn SO            2) Lee-Wasson, Megan SO           
     3) Warner, Alyssa SO               4) Markiewicz, Lizzy FR           
  2 Ashwaubenon                                         2:03.05     4  
     1) Bodart, Kayci FR                2) Kraus, Samantha FR             
     3) Laukka, Marin FR                4) Steavpack, Abby FR             
  3 Kimberly                                            2:08.56     2  
     1) Pynenberg, Jessica FR           2) Lamers, Megan FR               
     3) Lenz, Claudia FR                4) VanderMoss, Brooke FR          
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashwaubenon                                         1:37.60     8  
     1) Havener, Nathan SO              2) Huebner, Brian FR              
     3) Matheys, Ben SO                 4) Raymaker, Tyler SO             
  2 Bay Port                                            1:39.72     6  
     1) Kusserow, Shane SO              2) Weslowski, Drew SO             
     3) Ryerson, Travis SO              4) Nicla, Ben FR                  
  3 Kimberly                                            1:41.33     4  
     1) Julian, Joe SO                  2) Rogers, Austin SO              
     3) Peerenboom, Dereck FR           4) Schuh, Alex FR                 
  4 Green Bay Southwest                                 1:41.79     2  
     1) McBride, Antonio                2) Duval, Sam SO                  
     3) Foster, Shawn SO                4) Stachura, Ryan SO              
  5 Kaukauna                                            1:47.49  
     1) Gries, Phillip SO               2) VanDeLeygraaf, Lance SO        
     3) Gresens, Jacob FR               4) Griesbach, Cayden SO           
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vander Velden, Genna      SO Kimberly               1:06.04     6  
  2 Walburg, Erika            FR Kimberly               1:09.04     4  
  3 Mead, Maddie              SO Green Bay So           1:13.40     3  
  4 VanHorn, Toni             SO Bay Port               1:16.12     2  
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Routheau, Jay             FR Green Bay So           1:00.44  
  2 Warner, Ryan              FR Kimberly               1:01.57  
  3 Krueger, Chester          SO Green Bay So           1:10.08  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Keuter, Cole              FR Bay Port                 56.03     8  
  2 Dayton, Alex              SO Ashwaubenon              56.88     6  
  3 Boehnlein, Andrew         SO Kaukauna                 57.10     4  
  4 Brice, Nick               SO Kaukauna                 58.49     2  
  5 Dax, Joey                 SO Ashwaubenon              58.95     1  
  6 Balster, Andrew           SO Kaukauna                 59.28  
  7 Liningston, Austin        FR Kimberly                 59.73  
  8 Bierce, Bryon             SO Ashwaubenon            1:02.34  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Kimberly                                              56.32     6  
     1) Carney, Nicollette SO           2) Fisher, Briana FR              
     3) Bruss, Hayley FR                4) Johnson, Brenna FR             
  2 Ashwaubenon                                         1:00.37     4  
     1) Bodart, Kayci FR                2) Appleton, Aubrey SO            
     3) Steavpack, Abby FR              4) Starkweather, Becky FR         
 -- Bay Port                                                 DQ  
     1) Laskowski, Taylor SO            2) Heffern, Brittney SO           
     3) Wick, Sarah SO                  4) Hangartner, Alyssa SO          
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashwaubenon                                           46.30     8  
     1) Havener, Nathan SO              2) Matheys, Ben SO                
     3) Raymaker, Tyler SO              4) Steeno, Josh FR                
  2 Bay Port                                              47.05     6  
     1) Broberg, Zach SO                2) Budz, Levi SO                  
     3) Peterson, Alex SO               4) Clemens, Matt SO               
  3 Kimberly                                              47.73     4  
     1) Guchenberger, Zach SO           2) Julian, Joe SO                 
     3) Rogers, Austin SO               4) Peerenboom, Dereck FR          
  4 Green Bay Southwest                                   50.84     2  
     1) Czyz, Alex SO                   2) Foster, Shawn SO               
     3) Duval, Sam SO                   4) Burich, Brian FR               
  5 Kaukauna                                              52.61  
     1) Eiting, Matt SO                 2) Gries, Phillip SO              
     3) Gresens, Jacob FR               4) Rollo, Nicholas FR             
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carney, Nicollette        SO Kimberly                 52.56     6  
  2 Stellflug, Hannah         SO Kimberly                 53.88     4  
  3 Daus, Karsen              FR Bay Port                 55.46     3  
  4 Garot, Paige              SO Ashwaubenon              56.33     2  
  5 Fuge, Annalie             FR Ashwaubenon              56.41     1  
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Copp, Cody                SO Bay Port                 44.15     8  
  2 Umlauft, Brett            SO Kaukauna                 45.41     6  
  3 Thelen, Sam               FR Bay Port                 47.37     4  
  4 Luebker, Logan            SO Ashwaubenon              48.39     2  
  5 Klingbeil, CJ             FR Kimberly                 48.60     1  
  6 VanDeLeygraaf, Lance      SO Kaukauna                 49.66  
  7 Walsh, Bill               FR Kimberly                 49.81  
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vanden berg, Miranda      FR Kimberly               2:42.17     6  
  2 Mead, Maddie              SO Green Bay So           2:56.20     4  
  3 Botsford, Hannah          FR Bay Port               2:58.02     3  
  4 Feycher, Kate             SO Green Bay So           3:04.91     2  
  5 Gressick, Taylor          FR Bay Port               3:07.07     1  
  6 Demerath, Elizabeth       FR Kimberly               3:10.89  
  7 David, Hannah             FR Ashwaubenon            3:17.62  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maes, Ryan                SO Bay Port               2:10.22     8  
  2 Rathke, Jordan            FR Bay Port               2:13.08     6  
  3 Houston, Jon              FR Kimberly               2:26.19     4  
  4 Stachura, Ryan            SO Green Bay So           2:27.06     2  
  5 Vande Loo, Scott          FR Kaukauna               2:32.65     1  
  6 Yohn, Kyle                SO Kimberly               2:36.16  
  7 Steeno, Josh              FR Ashwaubenon            2:36.59  
  8 Knoespel, Alex            SO Green Bay So           2:43.48  
  9 Johnson, David            FR Kaukauna               3:22.89  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warner, Alyssa            SO Bay Port                 31.33  
  2 Pynenberg, Jessica        FR Kimberly                 32.76  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Kraus, Samantha           FR Ashwaubenon              28.90     6  
  2 Fisher, Briana            FR Kimberly                 29.09     4  
  3 Lee-Wasson, Megan         SO Bay Port                 30.49     3  
  4 Driscoll, Kaitlyn         SO Bay Port                 30.57     2  
  5 Kincheloe, Abbie          SO Green Bay So             30.63     1  
  6 Biebel, Bayliegh          SO Green Bay So             30.69  
  7 Steavpack, Abby           FR Ashwaubenon              31.11  
  8 Starkweather, Becky       FR Ashwaubenon              33.14  
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Huebner, Brian            FR Ashwaubenon              24.21     6  
  2 Melotte, Nicholas         FR Ashwaubenon              25.57     1  
  3 Duval, Sam                SO Green Bay So             26.24  
  4 Burich, Brian             FR Green Bay So             27.33  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Weslowski, Drew           SO Bay Port                 24.03     8  
  2 Clemens, Matt             SO Bay Port                 24.73     4  
  3 Kusserow, Shane           SO Bay Port                 24.89     2  
  4 Ruys, Josh                SO Kimberly                 25.84  
  5 Rollo, Nicholas           FR Kaukauna                 26.03  
  6 Rogers, Austin            SO Kimberly                 26.14  
  7 Boehnlein, Andrew         SO Kaukauna                 26.17  
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 DeClark, Kim              FR Kimberly              14:20.61     6  
  2 Demerath, Kathryn         FR Kimberly              14:56.26     4  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connors, Nick             SO Kimberly              11:02.30     8  
  2 Cooper, Matt              FR Ashwaubenon           11:23.25     6  
  3 Kilgas, Adam              FR Kimberly              11:30.11     4  
  4 Lacount, John             SO Bay Port              11:40.67     2  
  5 Cops, John                SO Kaukauna              11:52.46     1  
  6 Koffarnus, Austin         FR Kaukauna              12:21.38  
 
Event 37  Boys 800 Meter Run Quad
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mayer, Matt               FR Kimberly               2:20.45     6  
  2 Wisnewski, Stephen           Bay Port               2:24.66     8  
  3 Nelson, Phillip              Ashwaubenon            2:33.31     2  
  4 Crone, Brennen               Kaukauna               2:35.18     1  
  5 Peterson, Adam               Bay Port               2:39.77     4  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kimberly                                            4:29.14     6  
     1) Vander Velden, Genna SO         2) Carney, Nicollette SO          
     3) Greeninger, Maggie SO           4) Walburg, Erika FR              
  2 Bay Port                                            4:49.66     4  
     1) Driscoll, Kaitlyn SO            2) Jones, Justine FR              
     3) Daus, Karsen FR                 4) Markiewicz, Lizzy FR           
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bay Port                                            3:50.51     8  
     1) Maes, Ryan SO                   2) Weslowski, Drew SO             
     3) Ryerson, Travis SO              4) Keuter, Cole FR                
  2 Kaukauna                                            3:57.56     6  
     1) Boehnlein, Andrew SO            2) Brice, Nick SO                 
     3) VanDeLeygraaf, Lance SO         4) Balster, Andrew SO             
  3 Kimberly                                            4:02.48     4  
     1) Julian, Joe SO                  2) Klingbeil, CJ FR               
     3) Liningston, Austin FR           4) Schuh, Alex FR                 
  4 Green Bay Southwest                                 4:56.74     2  
     1) Dewitt, Lucas SO                2) Hoppen, Sam SO                 
     3) Knoespel, Alex SO               4) Krueger, Chester SO            
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Bodart, Kayci             FR Ashwaubenon            4-06.00     6  
  2 Hottenstine, Haylee       FR Bay Port               4-04.00     4  
  3 VanHorn, Toni             SO Bay Port               4-02.00     3  
  4 VanderMoss, Brooke        FR Kimberly               3-09.00  
  4 Laukka, Marin             FR Ashwaubenon            3-09.00     1.5
  4 VandeHei, Rachel          FR Bay Port               3-09.00     1.5
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Tanner           SO Kaukauna               5-06.00     6  
  1 Ryerson, Travis           SO Bay Port               5-06.00     8  
  1 Raymaker, Tyler           SO Ashwaubenon            5-06.00     4  
  4 Havener, Nathan           SO Ashwaubenon            5-02.00     2  
  4 bass, mike                FR Ashwaubenon            5-02.00     1  
  6 Dayton, Alex              SO Ashwaubenon            5-00.00  
  6 Heidemann, Chaz           SO Bay Port               5-00.00  
  8 Duval, Sam                SO Green Bay So           4-09.00  
  8 Julian, Joe               SO Kimberly               4-09.00  
  8 McBride, Antonio             Green Bay So           4-09.00  
 11 Gries, Phillip            SO Kaukauna               4-06.00  
 11 Griesbach, Cayden         SO Kaukauna               4-06.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greeninger, Maggie        SO Kimberly               7-06.00     4  
  1 McCarthy, Jordan          FR Kimberly               7-06.00     6  
  3 Wech, Emily               SO Bay Port               7-00.00     3  
  3 Laskowski, Taylor         SO Bay Port               7-00.00     2  
  5 Kincheloe, Abbie          SO Green Bay So           6-00.00  
  5 Hultman, Marissa          SO Green Bay So           6-00.00     1  
 -- Hansen, Marissa           SO Bay Port                    NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keuter, Cole              FR Bay Port               9-06.00     8  
  2 Czyz, Alex                SO Green Bay So           8-00.00     6  
 -- Gibson, Kyle              FR Green Bay So                NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kraus, Samantha           FR Ashwaubenon           13-06.75     6  
  2 Reissman, Cassi           FR Kimberly              13-06.25     4  
  3 Johnson, Brenna           FR Kimberly              13-05.50     3  
  4 Driscoll, Kaitlyn         SO Bay Port              12-00.75     2  
  5 Wick, Sarah               SO Bay Port              11-00.00     1  
  6 Hultman, Marissa          SO Green Bay So           7-07.75  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guchenberger, Zach        SO Kimberly              17-08.00     8  
  2 Rollo, Nicholas           FR Kaukauna              17-07.50     6  
  3 McBride, Antonio             Green Bay So          17-00.00     4  
  4 Peterson, Alex            SO Bay Port              16-05.50     2  
  5 Rogers, Austin            SO Kimberly              15-10.25     1  
  6 Hill, Jamar                  Ashwaubenon           15-03.00  
  6 Peerenboom, Dereck        FR Kimberly              15-03.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kraus, Samantha           FR Ashwaubenon           29-07.50     6  
  2 Stellflug, Hannah         SO Kimberly              28-11.25     4  
  3 Heffern, Brittney         SO Bay Port              28-10.75     3  
  4 Lenz, Claudia             FR Kimberly              28-03.50     2  
  5 Wick, Sarah               SO Bay Port              26-00.00     1  
  6 Wech, Emily               SO Bay Port              23-10.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryerson, Travis           SO Bay Port              38-02.00     8  
  2 Kusserow, Shane           SO Bay Port              38-00.00     6  
  3 Hoffman, Tanner           SO Kaukauna              36-00.50     4  
  4 Umlauft, Brett            SO Kaukauna              34-09.00     2  
  5 Foster, Shawn             SO Green Bay So          34-08.00     1  
  6 Weslowski, Drew           SO Bay Port              32-06.00  
  7 Diederich, Cory           FR Ashwaubenon           30-02.50  
  8 Lor, Dominique            FR Green Bay So          29-01.00  
  9 Laabs, Jackson            FR Green Bay So          29-00.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Van Roy, Brooke           SO Kimberly                 93-07     6  
  2 Gump, Lauren              FR Kimberly                 90-06     4  
  3 Baker, Jasmine            SO Bay Port                 87-00     3  
  4 Hoefler, Megan            FR Kimberly                 84-00     2  
  5 Sontag, Jennifer          FR Green Bay So             82-10     1  
  6 Schwake, Ashtyn           SO Ashwaubenon              80-04  
  7 Ausloos, Alica            SO Green Bay So             66-07  
  8 Bero, Cassi               SO Green Bay So             60-08  
  9 Soderlund, Ann            SO Bay Port                 58-07  
 10 Oliver, Tashya            FR Ashwaubenon              43-06  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Jens              SO Kimberly                129-10     8  
  2 Pahl, John                SO Kimberly                129-07     6  
  3 Vanderloop, Zack          SO Kimberly                120-03     4  
  4 Wendricks, Caleb          SO Bay Port                116-00     2  
  5 Tagge, Greg               SO Ashwaubenon             107-09     1  
  6 Routheau, Jay             FR Green Bay So            104-07  
  7 Eiting, Matt              SO Kaukauna                 98-06  
  8 Zittlow, Zack             FR Ashwaubenon              97-06  
  9 Hayward, Justin           FR Ashwaubenon              86-09  
 10 Befay, Frank              SO Bay Port                 84-02  
 11 Fullerton, Neil           FR Kaukauna                 60-06  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lindsey           SO Kimberly              33-02.00     6  
  2 Schwake, Ashtyn           SO Ashwaubenon           30-00.00     4  
  3 Baker, Jasmine            SO Bay Port              29-01.00     3  
  4 Hibbard, Danielle         FR Kimberly              26-07.50     2  
  5 Sontag, Jennifer          FR Green Bay So          26-03.50     1  
  6 Bero, Cassi               SO Green Bay So          25-07.50  
  7 Ausloos, Alica            SO Green Bay So          23-03.25  
  8 Soderlund, Ann            SO Bay Port              23-01.00  
  9 Oliver, Tashya            FR Ashwaubenon           18-07.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pahl, John                SO Kimberly              48-08.50     8  
  2 Wendricks, Caleb          SO Bay Port              48-03.00     6  
  3 Moe, Ryan                 FR Kimberly              41-10.00     4  
  4 Dill, Chris               SO Kimberly              40-09.50     2  
  5 Tagge, Greg               SO Ashwaubenon           39-00.50     1  
  6 Eiting, Matt              SO Kaukauna              34-05.00  
  7 Zittlow, Zack             FR Ashwaubenon           33-06.00  
  8 Hayward, Justin           FR Ashwaubenon           32-11.75  
  9 Befay, Frank              SO Bay Port              31-08.00  
 10 Routheau, Jay             FR Green Bay So          29-10.00  
 11 Fullerton, Neil           FR Kaukauna              27-03.00  
 
Event 39  Boys Long Jump Quad
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wisnewski, Stephen           Bay Port              17-04.50  
  2 Mayer, Matt               FR Kimberly              17-02.25  
  3 Peterson, Adam               Bay Port              15-07.75  
  4 Nelson, Phillip              Ashwaubenon           14-02.00  
  5 Crone, Brennen               Kaukauna              12-11.25  
 
Event 40  Boys Discus Throw Quad
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peterson, Adam               Bay Port                 36-01  
  2 Wisnewski, Stephen           Bay Port                 34-09  
  3 Mayer, Matt               FR Kimberly                 30-10  
  4 Crone, Brennen               Kaukauna                 23-03  
  5 Nelson, Phillip              Ashwaubenon              18-01  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kimberly                   128        2) Bay Port                   68.50
    3) Ashwaubenon                 45.50     4) Green Bay Southwest        17   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bay Port                   162        2) Kimberly                   87   
    3) Kaukauna                    56        4) Ashwaubenon                54   
    5) Green Bay Southwest         29